Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T
U
V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: U
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1UbbingOtto Holger1910-03-30StenseleGrundfors
2UbbingSet Emanuel1914-07-27StenseleGrundfors
3Udd OlofsdotterAnna1795-06-30ArnäsOvansjö
4Udd OlofssonOlof1773-04-26ArnäsStröm
5UddbomAstrid Agata1898-02-05ArnäsJärved
6UddbomAxel Leonard1870-01-01SkönSkön
7UddbomAxelina1901-03-31ArnäsJärved
8UddbomBengt Axel1903-03-12ArnäsJärved
9UddbomBengt Axel1903-03-12ArnäsJärved
10UddbomNanny Kristina1899-08-17ArnäsJärved
11Uddenberg AnderssonNils Anders1864-03-09ÅseleBomsjön
12UddesonInga Maria1844-08-09GrundsundaSkede
13UddessonAdolf1807-01-29DegerforsDegerfors
14UddessonErik1799-01-01Umeå landsKroksjö
15UddessonFredrik1806-02-12DegerforsDegerfors
16UddessonGustav1801-04-28DegerforsDegerfors
17UddessonGustava1795-08-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
18UddessonHenny Kristina1881-10-08SävarKrokån
19UddessonJohan1808-03-09DegerforsDegerlund
20UddessonJonas1797-11-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
21UddessonKarl1812-01-25DegerforsDegerlund
22UddessonKarl Johan1881-10-08SävarKrokån
23UddessonKatarina1879-02-20SävarKrokån
24UddessonLars1796-10-31Umeå landsKroksjö
25UddessonLars Gustav1841-04-16SävarKrokån
26UddessonMaria Karolina1874-04-14SävarKrokån
27UddessonMatilda Johanna1877-03-14SävarKrokån
28UddhagenGerd Bibbi1935-04-10VilhelminaSiksjönäs
29UddhagenInge Esbjörn1910-12-17VilhelminaRekansjö
30UddhagenRolf Teodor1917-06-21VilhelminaRekansjö
31UdenNanny Sofia1849-12-23SkänningeSkänninge
32UdenbergKarl Maurits1884-03-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
33Udtje JonssonNils Josep1853-12-22VilhelminaLjusfjäll
34Udtje JonssonTomas1784LappmarkenLappmarken
35Udtje TomassonJonas1811-12-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
36UhlinMargareta Katarina1843-11-02NordingråUlvvik
37Uhlin ErikssonIsrael1847-05-20AnundsjöRödvattnet
38UhllinEdit Johanna Elisabet1878-07-08ÅseleGafsele
39Uhr LarssonAxel1854-10-07NederLuleåAntnäs
40Uhr LarssonBeda Nikolina1883-04-10NederLuleåNederLuleå
41UlanderAlf Lennart1928-09-28JunseleJunsele
42UlanderAlfred1894-03-15BjurholmHögland
43UlanderAlfred Sigfrid1912-10-05BjurholmHögland
44UlanderAlma Katarina1888-04-01BjurholmProvåker
45UlanderAnders Gustav1857-02-10GrundsundaHusums sågverk
46UlanderAnders Petter1854-01-23FjällsjöFjällsjö
47UlanderAnna1838-09-23BjurholmHögland
48UlanderAnna1895-03-29SidensjöÖverå
49UlanderAnna Brita1868-10-06BjurholmStröm
50UlanderAnna Johanna1855-03-10GideåJakobsskatan
51UlanderAnna Katarina1826-09-01BjurholmHögland
52UlanderAnna Katarina1858-01-07BjurholmStröm
53UlanderAnna Margareta1821-06-05NordmalingNyåker
54UlanderAnna Margareta1841-11-26Sundsvall stadSundsvall stad
55UlanderAnna Paulina1914-06-22GrundsundaHusum
56UlanderAnna Sofia1875-10-11BjurholmHögland
57UlanderAnna Vilhelmina Elisabet1872-12-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
58UlanderArne Ivan1933-04-09BjurholmHögland
59UlanderAstrid Linnea1913-06-21BjurholmHögland
60UlanderAxel1851-02-01BjurholmHögland
61UlanderAxel1879-05-23BjurholmHögland
62UlanderAxel Teodor1879-08-20GrundsundaHusums brädgård
63UlanderBengt Olof Lennart1936-03-21BjurholmHögland
64UlanderBrita1899-12-30SidensjöÖverå
65UlanderBrita Kristina1859-06-19BjurholmStröm
66UlanderBrita Sofia1863-07-07GrundsundaHusum sågvek
67UlanderBritt Marie1946-09-03UmeåUmeå
68UlanderBror Petrus1891-12-15BjärtråBjärtrå
69UlanderBror Ragnar1908-03-24BjurholmHögland
70UlanderBror Ragnar1910-02-08BjurholmHögland
71UlanderDagmar Kristina1902-04-06BjurholmHögland
72UlanderEdla Albertina1883-08-22BjurholmHögland
73UlanderEdla Kristina1876-09-27BjurholmHögland
74UlanderElsa1909-12-17BjurholmHögland
75UlanderErik1902-02-20SidensjöÖverå
76UlanderErik Adolf1897-01-03JunseleJunsele
77UlanderErik Alfred1909-05-25GrundsundaHusum
78UlanderErik August1891-04-12BjurholmHögland
79UlanderErik Fredrik1812-03-27HärnösandHärnösand
80UlanderErik Valfrid1918-02-12JunseleJunsele
81UlanderEster Johanna1895-03-06BjurholmProvåker
82UlanderGertrud Irene1915-12-15BjurholmHögland
83UlanderGunborg Sara Kristina1921-01-22JunseleJunsele
84UlanderGurli Sofia1921-11-25NordmalingNyåker
85UlanderGöran1870-10-20BjurholmStröm
86UlanderHans Ove1954-02-02UmeåUmeå
87UlanderHilda Kristina1904-04-04BjurholmHögland
88UlanderHulda1895-05-31BjurholmHögland
89UlanderHulda1885-05-13JunseleVallen
90UlanderIda Albertina1884-11-03BjurholmHögland
91UlanderIda Amanda1886-08-21BjurholmHögland
92UlanderIda Augusta1904-01-15BjurholmHögland
93UlanderIda Maria1907-01-09BjurholmHögland
94UlanderJenny Kristina1884-01-30BjurholmHögland
95UlanderJenny Kristina1889-03-12BjurholmHögland
96UlanderJohan1852-12-20StyrnäsStyrnäs
97UlanderJohan1806-01-14????
98UlanderJohan1903-03-24SidensjöÖverå
99UlanderJohan Albert1890-11-22BjurholmHögland
100UlanderJohan Alfred1878-06-20GrundsundaHusums brädgård
101UlanderJohan Algot1889-06-02BjärtråBjärtrå
102UlanderJohan Elof1911-09-30GrundsundaHusum
103UlanderJohan Engelbert1851FjällsjöFjällsjö
104UlanderJohan Gustav1890-02-22BjurholmProvåker
105UlanderJohan Gustav1861-01-25BjurholmStröm
106UlanderJohan Magnus1840-01-22Sundsvall stadSundsvall stad
107UlanderJohan Verner1887-02-23JunseleVallen
108UlanderJohanna1879-05-03BjertråBjertrå
109UlanderJonas1893-10-31SidensjöÖverå
110UlanderJonas Adrian1905-09-17BjurholmHögland
111UlanderJonas Alfred1874-02-27BjurholmHögland
112UlanderJonas August1892-04-19BjurholmProvåker
113UlanderJonas Petter1866-02-20GrundsundaHusums sågverk
114UlanderJonas Valfrid1867-03-28GrundsundaHusums sågverk
115UlanderJudit Ingegärd1918-11-07NordmalingNyåker
116UlanderKarin1901-02-06SidensjöÖverå
117UlanderKarin1929-09-20NordmalingNyåker
118UlanderKarin Evelina1918-06-08GrundsundaHusum
119UlanderKarl1830-01-08BjurholmHögland
120UlanderKarl1899-08-07BjurholmBjurholm
121UlanderKarl Bernhard1904-07-22GrundsundaHusum
122UlanderKarl Gustav Rune1920-02-20NordmalingNyåker
123UlanderKarl Jonas1862-04-14BjurholmStröm
124UlanderKarl Jonas1859-04-01FjällsjöFjällsjö
125UlanderKarolina1868-09-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
126UlanderKarolina1867-05-10BjurholmStröm
127UlanderKlara1875-10-11BjurholmHögland
128UlanderKlara Augusta1881-12-20BjurholmHögland
129UlanderKlara Kristina1860-12-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
130UlanderKlara Maria1853-10-08BjurholmHögland
131UlanderKnut Johan Gunnar1926-10-04NordmalingNyåker
132UlanderKonrad Erling1914-04-11BjurholmHögland
133UlanderKristina1844-08-06BjurholmHögland
134UlanderLars Johan1854-02-12GideåJakobsskatan
135UlanderLisa1905-07-16SidensjöÖverå
136UlanderLovisa Karolina1858-04-17GrundsundaHusums sågverk
137UlanderMargareta Kristina1864-10-19BjurholmStröm
138UlanderMargareta Kristina1835-09-13BjurholmHögland
139UlanderMaria1910-02-03SidensjöÖverå
140UlanderMaria Augusta1881-09-10BjurholmHögland
141UlanderMaria Kristina1844-05-01Sundsvall stadSundsvall stad
142UlanderMärta1896-09-11SidensjöÖverå
143UlanderMärta Karolina1843-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
144UlanderOlof1915-10-31BjurholmHögland
145UlanderOlof Bernhard1897-02-14BjurholmHögland
146UlanderOlof Edvard1877-08-11BjurholmHögland
147UlanderOlof Ejnar1921-04-25GrundsundaHusum
148UlanderPer Ivan Yngve1932-07-14JunseleJunsele
149UlanderRagnar Junior1917-01-01BjurholmHögland
150UlanderRobert Sigvard1925-01-19JunseleJunsele
151UlanderRobet1889-02-07JunseleVallen
152UlanderRut Gunborg1907-03-07GrundsundaHusum
153UlanderRut Sonja Ingegärd1935-03-01ÅseleHolmträsk
154UlanderSigne Matilda1937-06-17ÅseleHolmträsk
155UlanderSigne Sofia1905-11-06GrundsundaHusum
156UlanderStig Arnold Mauritz1937-03-29BjurholmHögland
157UlanderSvea Amelie1908-07-15BjurholmHögland
158UlanderSven Gösta1924-07-02SävarSävar
159UlanderSyster Elsa1911-05-21BjurholmHögland
160UlanderTage Uno1931-04-02JunseleJunsele
161UlanderVendla Erika1887-08-28BjurholmHögland
162UlanderYngve Johannes1902-12-25GrundsundaHusum
163Ulander ErikssonJonas1781-04-02NordmalingRönnholm
164Ulander JohanssonAnders1822-02-23UllångerUllånger
165Ulander JonssonLars1797-10-12NordmalingBaggård
166Ulander LarsdotterSofia Albertina1856-04-13BjurholmHögland
167Ulander LarssonJohan1824-08-06BjurholmHögland
168Ulander LarssonJonas Gustav1828-04-04BjurholmHögland
169Ulander LarssonOlof1848-02-11BjurholmHögland
170UleniusAlma1904-01-24ArnäsJärved
171UleniusEster Kristina1897-06-01ArnäsJärved
172UleniusEster Sofia1900-04-21ArnäsJärved
173UleniusJonas Emanuel1860-10-12SjälevadSund
174UleniusSigne Erika1898-08-30ArnäsJärved
175UlfhielmAnna Karolina1858-11-10LövångerGammelbyn
176UlfhielmBengt Ambjörn1827-11-07Lövånger?Lövånger?
177UlfhielmBengt Johan1850-04-14LövångerGammelbyn
178UlfhielmEinar Alexander1890-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
179UlfhielmHedvig Sofia1863-10-15LövångerGammelbyn
180UlfhielmJohanna Amalia1899-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
181UlfhielmKarl Anbjörn1897-02-21NorsjöNorsjö
182UlfhielmKarolina Elisabet1894-06-15NorsjöNorsjö
183UlfhielmKjell Ture1929-03-10LyckseleBusjön
184UlfhielmKlaes Ambjörn1861-05-03LövångerGammelbyn
185UlfhielmMaria Amanda1892-05-13NorsjöNorsjö
186UlfhielmMaria Margareta1856-06-17LövångerGammelbyn
187UlfhielmTure Fritjof1894-04-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
188UlfhjelmAlbert1830-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå
189UlfhjelmAnna Karolina1858-11-01LövångerLövånger
190UlfhjelmBengt Ambjörn1827-11-07BurträskFredriksberg
191UlfhjelmBengt Fredrik1788-06-29NederluleåNederluleå
192UlfhjelmBrynolf Ture Leonard1802Lövånger
193UlfhjelmEbba Helena Charlotta1826-06-17BurträskFredriksberg
194UlfhjelmFredrik Gustav1830-11-14BurträskFredriksberg
195UlfhjelmFredrika Karolina Magdalena1823-08-12BurträskFredriksberg
196UlfhjelmJohan Fabian1806-06-03Skellefteå
197UlfhjelmJohanna1853-12-20LövångerNolbyn
198UlfhjelmJosefina Helena1835-05-24LövångerLövånger
199UlfhjelmKarl1849-08-25LövångerNolbyn
200UlfhjelmKarl August1829-10-03BurträskFredriksberg
201UlfhjelmKarl Gustav1799-01-26LövångerLövånger
202UlfhjelmKarl Gustav1799-01-26
203UlfhjelmKarl Mauritz1827-01-27Umeå stadsUmeå
204UlfhjelmKlas Ambjörn1791-08-10Skellefteå
205UlfhjelmKlas Erik1825-01-13BurträskFredriksberg
206UlfhjelmKlas Fritiof Alfred1839LövångerLövånger
207UlfhjelmKristian Maurits1803-10-15
208UlfhjelmKristian Maurits1803-10-15
209UlfhjelmLona Helena Wendela1794Skellefteå lands
210UlfhjelmMaria Elisabet1810 cirka
211UlfhjelmMariana Aurora1833-09-27LövångerFredriksberg
212UlfhjelmMariana Fredrika1795-08-07?
213UlfhjelmMatilda Maria1828-03-16Umeå stadsUmeå
214UlfhjelmMatilda Sofia1833-05-01LövångerLövånger
215UlfhjelmMatilda Sofia1832-05-01BurträskFredriksberg
216UlfhjelmMärta Elisabet Karolina1797-06-17Lövånger
217UlfhjelmOtto Anders1792-11-30NederluleåNederluleå
218UlfhjemKarolina1797-06-17????
219UlfhjemMariana Fredrika1795-08-07????
220UlfhjemSigne Amalia1900-01-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
221UlfsenGun Helena1917-10-31StenseleJärvsjö
222UlfsenHenning Georg1912-03-13StenseleJärvsjö
223UlfsenKarl Ludvig1914-02-20StenseleJärvsjö
224UlfssonMaria Lovisa1850 cirkaFinlandVörå
225UlinAgata Margareta Karolina1845-12-07SävarJohannisfors
226UlinAnna Erika1843-05-18SävarJohannisfors
227UlinAnna Ingegerd1911-09-07SidensjöBjörnböle
228UlinAnna Kristina1908-03-20AnundsjöBredbyn
229UlinAnna Märta1875-10-05SidensjöDrömme
230UlinAnna Märta1885-03-21SidensjöDrömme
231UlinAnton1897-02-08SidensjöKällom
232UlinArvida Amanda1881-09-07SollefteåSollefteå
233UlinAxel Lennart1928-10-19SundsvallSundsvall
234UlinBrita Margareta1895-07-26SidensjöVästerkäl
235UlinEbba Viola1926-11-23BjörnaBjörnsjö
236UlinEleonor Margareta1949-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
237UlinElsa Maria1905-12-28AnundsjöBredbyn
238UlinElsy Kristina1929-05-27SidensjöNätersjö
239UlinElvy Maj Lis1939-04-07SidensjöNätersjö
240UlinErik Niklas1970-02-08UppsalaUppsala
241UlinErik Ragnar1906-12-28SidensjöDrömme
242UlinFrida Elisabet1914-05-08SidensjöKällom
243UlinGustav1901-08-08SidensjöKällom
244UlinGöta Maria1928-11-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
245UlinHans Erik Ragavald1944-01-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
246UlinHans Tomas1966-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
247UlinHelmer1903-02-04SidensjöKällom
248UlinHilma Johanna1910-08-29SidensjöKällom
249UlinJenny Kristina1905-03-24SidensjöKällom
250UlinJenny Paulina1875-07-10SävarTväråmark
251UlinJohan1893-10-14SidensjöVästerkäl
252UlinJohan Olof1876-12-27HärnösandHärnösand
253UlinJohan Torbjörn1924-03-09LyckseleKronoberg
254UlinJohanna1887-11-16SidensjöDrömme
255UlinJonas1872-01-15SidensjöDrömme
256UlinJonas Albert1848-10-14SävarJohannisfors
257UlinJonas Conny1932-11-14SidensjöNätersjö
258UlinJonas Kondrad1900-05-16SidensjöDrömme
259UlinJonas Valfrid1898-11-07SidensjöKällom
260UlinLars1846-10-09NätraOrrvik
261UlinLars Emil Leonard1902-01-10SidensjöDrömme
262UlinLars Natanael1878-09-15SidensjöDrömme
263UlinLilly Kristina1909-02-16SidensjöDrömme
264UlinLinnea Olivia1904-02-12SidensjöDrömme
265UlinMaj Ragnhild Alice1920-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
266UlinMaria Magdalena1852-11-19SävarTväråmark
267UlinMikael1870-04-16SidensjöDrömme
268UlinMikael1874-01-10SidensjöDrömme
269UlinNanny Elisabet1928-03-19SidensjöBjörnböle
270UlinNils Axel1897-06-13StyrnäsStyrnäs
271UlinNils Folke1902-07-14AnundsjöBredbyn
272UlinOlivia Margareta1882-07-20SidensjöDrömme
273UlinOlof Einar1906SjälevadBillsta
274UlinOtto Manfred1906-06-26SidensjöKällom
275UlinOtto Valdemar1914-06-02SidensjöBjörnböle
276UlinPer Gunnar1916-12-31Sidensjö
277UlinRagnhild Margareta1898-01-19SidensjöDrömme
278UlinSofia Eufrosyna1854-11-07SävarTväråmark
279UlinTommy Lats Olof1946-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
280UlinTorgny1941-05-01SidensjöSidensjö
281UlinValdy Irene1942-01-15ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
282Ulin JonsdotterMärta1778-01-05SäbråNorrstig
283Ulin JonssonJonas1867-05-05SidensjöVästerkäl
284Ulin JonssonOlof1854-07-07SidensjöStig
285Ulin NilssonSven1867-03-27AnundsjöLångsele
286Ulin OlofssonJonas1820-11-13SidensjöDrömme
287Ulin PerssonJonas1810-10-02NysätraSkäran
288UlinderAnna1878-08-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
289UlinderAnna Evelina1889-09-15ArnäsUtanlandsjö
290UlinderErik1883-01-28ArnäsTrehörningen
291UlinderErik1845-12-30ArnäsArnäs
292UlinderErik Albert1887-10-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
293UlinderErik Algot1906-06-21ArnäsUtanlandsjö
294UlinderErik Olof1882-06-12ArnäsUtanlandsjö
295UlinderHulda Maria1879-11-26ArnäsGimot
296UlinderJakob August1884-12-29ArnäsTrehörningen
297UlinderJakob August1884-12-29ArnäsTrehörningen
298UlinderJohan1878-08-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
299UlinderJonas1846-12-08ArnäsUtanlandsjö
300UlinderJonas Petter1883-09-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
301UlinderKarolina1891-03-28ArnäsUtanlandsjö
302UlinderKristina Karolina1889-06-30ArnäsTrehörningen
303UlinderMaria Kristina1848-01-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
304UlinderMaria Kristina1880-08-05ArnäsUtanlandsjö
305UlinderOlof1878-08-23ArnäsArnäs
306UlinderOlof1844-10-21ArnäsUtan Landsjö
307UlinderOlof Petter1885-07-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
308UlinderSara Brita1877-01-08ArnäsUtalandsjö
309Ulinder OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1848-01-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
310Ulinder OlofsdotterMaria1851-12-01ArnäsUtanlandsjö
311Ulinder OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1853-05-31ArnäsUtanlandsjö
312Ulinder OlofsdotterSara Elisabet1849-05-03ArnäsUtanlandsjö
313Ulinder OlofssonOlof1820-12-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
314UllanderAlma1883-03-24BjertråBjertrå
315UllanderAlma Margreta1909-08-19DegerforsHällnäs
316UllanderErik Allan1913-12-09DegerforsHällnäs
317UllanderEva Sylvia1920-08-08DegerforsHällnäs
318UllanderRuna Elisabet1922-04-28DegerforsHällnäs
319UllanderSet Olof1916-04-19DegerforsHällnäs
320UllanderSvea Hedvig1901-10-14VännäsNyby
321UllanderValborg Kristina1912-07-21DegerforsHällnäs
322UllbergAdolf1888-01-10AnundsjöNäs
323UllbergAgnes1882-01-20NätraSörgård
324UllbergAmanda1877-03-23NätraUtby
325UllbergAnna1871-06-01SjälevadSvedje
326UllbergAnna1881-11-09AnundsjöBredbyn
327UllbergAnna Karolina1866-01-29BurträskBjurfors
328UllbergEdvard Laurentius1894-04-06SjälevadSjälevad
329UllbergEmil Harry Eugen1917-04-14StockholmKungsholmen
330UllbergErik1846-04-01SjälevadDomsjö
331UllbergErik1874-02-11SjälevadSvedje
332UllbergGustav1829-07-28BurträskÅbyn
333UllbergHelena Maria1819-10-19BurträskPrästgården
334UllbergHjalmar1884-03-25NätraSörgård
335UllbergJenny Elvira1882-11-27TärnaTärna
336UllbergJohan1879-11-03NätraSörgård
337UllbergJohan1825-01-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
338UllbergJohanna1878-08-24AnundsjöBredbyn
339UllbergJonas1818-05-17LövångerBroänge
340UllbergJonas1875-03-09SjälevadSjälevad
341UllbergJonas1875-03-09SjälevadSvedje
342UllbergJonas1787-12-25UllångerLillåkersjö
343UllbergJonas Olof1917-11-14GrundsundaÖnska
344UllbergKarl1830-10-27BurträskÅbyn
345UllbergKarl Jakob1816-11-13ArnäsLunne
346UllbergKarolina Kristina1821-02-14BurträskGammelbyn
347UllbergKatarina Brita1831-05-21TorpTorp
348UllbergKatarina Lovisa1823-07-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
349UllbergKatarina Lovisa1826-05-27BygdeåSkinnarbyn
350UllbergKristina Magdalena1807-04-05SidensjöPrästgården
351UllbergMagdalena Ulrika1795-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå
352UllbergMargareta Karolina1813-10-24ArnäsLunne
353UllbergMärta1844-08-19SjälevadDomsjö
354UllbergMärta Helena1811-06-08SidensjöPrästgården
355UllbergPer Johan1876-11-02SjälevadSund
356UllbergPer Johan1878-01-30SjälevadSund
357UllbergPer Olof1810-01-23SidensjöPrästgården
358UllbergUlrika Sofia1827-08-21BurträskÅbyn
359Ullberg ErikssonAxel Lambert1889-07-24DoroteaLavsjö
360Ullberg ErikssonOlof Nikanor1891-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
361Ullberg JohanssonNils Erik1850-07-29NätraUtby
362Ullberg OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1841-03-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
363Ullberg OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1844-07-23GrundsundaGideåbacka
364Ullberg OlofssonErik Adolf1851-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
365Ullberg OlofssonJohan1847-01-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
366Ullberg OlofssonJonas1855-12-19GrundsundaGideåbacka
367Ullberg OlofssonLars Olof1840-01-08GrundsundaÖnska
368Ullberg OlofssonOlof1805-12-11GrundsundaUltrå
369Ullberg OlofssonPer1849-05-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
370Ullberg PerssonJonas1812-07-30SjälevadHanabäck
371Ullberg PerssonOlof1774-11-12SjälevadSjäland
372UllenAnna Herminia1928-10-14TåsjöTåsjö
373UllenAsta Judit1928-12-06DoroteaBergvattnet
374UllenBirger Verner1909-11-24DoroteaBergvattnet
375UllenEbba Teresia1911-03-25DoroteaBergvattnet
376UllenErik1856-02-14ÖstraEmtervik (S)ÖstraEmtervik
377UllenErik Hjalmar1897-10-30DoroteaBergvattnet
378UllenErik Ove1932-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
379UllenErnst Sigvard1892-06-27DoroteaBergvattnet
380UllenJesper Rune1914-08-02DoroteaBergvattnet
381UllenJonas Enus1896-07-11DoroteaBergvattnet
382UllenLars Uddo1907-01-09DoroteaBergvattnet
383UllenSelma Hermine1904-06-27DoroteaBergvattnet
384UllenSignhild Maria1894-09-18DoroteaBergvattnet
385UllenSigrid Adelie1902-07-12DoroteaBergvattnet
386UllenSiv Hjördis1926-06-02DoroteaBergvattnet
387UllenSvea Johanna1908-08-05DoroteaBergvattnet
388UllenSven Gunnar1936-09-27DoroteaDorotea
389UllenSven Valter1900-01-31DoroteaBergvattnet
390UllénBernt Sture1933-09-09DoroteaBergvattnet
391UllénKarl Fredrik1932-03-19DoroteaBergvattnet
392UlleniaHedvig Margareta1779-06-03SjälevadSjälevad
393UlleniusAnna Johanna1857-03-03SjälevadSund
394UlleniusErik Sixten Emanuel1902-08-06ArnäsJärved
395UlleniusHedda Kristina1852-01-23SjälevadSvedjeholmen
396UlleniusJohan Alfred1863-08-20SjälevadSund
397UlleniusJohan Edvard1781-06-27SjälevadSjälevad
398UlleniusKarolina Lovisa1857-01-11SkönsmonSkönsmon
399UlleniusMargareta Sofia1848-04-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
400UlleniusMargareta Sofia1854-07-13SjälevadSund
401UlleniusMaria Kristina1859-02-12SkönValknyt
402UlleniusNils Olof1793-05-30SjälevadSjälevad
403UlleniusOlof1776-07-26SjälevadSjälevad
404UlleniusPer Jakob1786-03-17SjälevadSjälevad
405UlleniusPer Olof1854-09-27SjälevadVägersta
406Ullenius HanssonJonas1807-01-29SjälevadBerg
407Ullenius HanssonPer1827-05-18SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
408UllgrenAbraham Anton1816-01-11NysätraFlarken
409UllgrenAmalia1839-05-17Umeå landsVästerteg
410UllgrenAnders1783-06-07Alsen (Z)Alsen
411UllgrenAnna Charlotta1820-12-31NysätraFlarken
412UllgrenBrita Magdalena1808-01-02BurträskGammelbyn
413UllgrenEva Elisabet1820-12-31NysätraFlarken
414UllgrenJohanna Lovisa1853-04-29HärnösandHärnösand
415UllgrenKatarina Margareta1818-10-29Umeå stads?Umeå stads?
416UllgrenKatarina Maria1818-10-29NysätraFlarken
417UllgrenKlara Lovisa1823-04-06NysätraFlarken
418UllgrenMaria Karolina1812-02-19NysätraFlarken
419UllgrenSofia Gustava1813-12-11NysätraFlarken
420UllgrenUlrika Karolina1809-01-25BurträskGammelbyn
421UllinErik Mauritz1880-08-11ÅseleGafsele
422UllinErik Sture1922-08-01ÅseleGafsele
423UllinGunnar Gereon1925-01-04ÅseleGafsele
424UllinHanna1879-03-07YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
425UllinHans Albert1864-04-24GudmundråFrånö
426UllinHulda Linnea1903-10-02YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
427UllinMargrita Katarina1867-08-21IndalslidenIndalsliden
428UllkvistEster Augusta1874-09-02HärnösandHärnösand
429UllmanSara Maria Amalia1829-07-19GöteborgGöteborg
430UllmarkMargareta Valborg1904-05-11GudmundråLimsta
431UllqvistBrita Magdalena1799GävleGävle
432UllrichMargareta Charlotta1787-03-28????
433UllricksAmalia1844-12-23LövångerNorbyn
434UllricksAnna Erika1833-09-25LövångerNorbyn
435UllricksCatharina Fredrika1838-09-18LövångerNorbyn
436UllricksEmma Christina1842-01-05LövångerNorbyn
437UllricksErik August1837-04-29LövångerNorbyn
438UllricksJuliana Albertina1835-02-07LövångerNorbyn
439UllricksKlara Maria1836-02-29LövångerNorbyn
440UllricksLudvig1843-05-27LövångerNorbyn
441UllricksNils Olof1810-08-11LövångerLövånger
442UllricksNils Otto1840-08-03LövångerNorbyn
443UllricksSofia Johanna1848-08-22LövångerNorbyn
444UllriksErik1781-03-26LövångerBlacke
445UllstedtBrita Kristina1826-11-18StigsjöStigsjö
446UllstedtSiri1897-04-18StockholmHedvig Elonora
447UllstenAmalia Ulrika1859-01-19LångseleNässjö
448UllstenAnna1875-09-29NordingråUlvvik 3:2
449UllstenAnna Brita1871-05-27NordingråNäs
450UllstenAnna Margareta1912-05-11NätraBjällsta
451UllstenElisabet1901-03-05NordingråOrsta
452UllstenGertrud1915-06-19NätraBjällsta
453UllstenGunhild Katarina1903-12-15NordingråHäggvik
454UllstenHampus1879-08-22NordingråUlvvik 3:2
455UllstenHanna1903-09-23NordingråOrsta 1:4
456UllstenHans1869-11-10NordingråValmsta
457UllstenHans1844-09-19NordingråUlvvik 3:2
458UllstenHans1872-03-21NordingråUlvvik 3:2
459UllstenHenny1906-08-12NordingråHäggvik
460UllstenHerman1891-07-02NordingråMjällom
461UllstenJohan1874-09-21NordingråValmsta
462UllstenJohan1908-01-19NordingråHäggvik
463UllstenJohan Hampus1898-04-30NordingråOrsta
464UllstenJohn Oskar1928-01-20NätraBjällsta
465UllstenJonas1817-12-25LångseleLångsele
466UllstenJonas1867-06-13NordingråValmsta
467UllstenJonas1818-11-26UllångerUllånger
468UllstenJonas Bertil1910-11-17NordingråBjällsta
469UllstenKarin1873-12-03NordingråUlvvik 3:2
470UllstenKarl August1892-08-14NordingråMjällom
471UllstenKatarina1865-04-07NordingråValmsta
472UllstenKlara1883-04-26NordingråUlvvik 3:2
473UllstenKristina1878-12-04NordingråUlvvik
474UllstenKristina1881-05-10NordingråUlvvik 3:2
475UllstenKristina1890-03-09NordingråMjällom
476UllstenMargareta1877-10-31NordingråUlvvik 3:2
477UllstenMartin1882-09-26NordingråUlvvik
478UllstenMartin1872-04-22NordingråValmsta
479UllstenMartin1879-08-22NordingråUlvvik 3:2
480UllstenMårten1838-01-12NordingråUlvvik
481UllstenNanny Sofia1905-02-18NordingråHäggvik
482UllstenPer1876-03-01NordingråValmsta
483UllstenSara Evelina1909-05-12NätraBjällsta
484UllstenSven Enar1913-09-26NätraBjällsta
485UllstenViktor1893-10-18NordingråOrsta 1:4
486UllströmMargareta Kristina1904-11-13StrömGärde
487UllströmNils Martin1873-09-25HammerdalHammerdal
488UllströmOlof Einar1898-05-05NordmalingNorrbyn
489UllströmOlof Johan Leander1873-02-27IndalslidenIndalsliden
490UllströmSven Elof1906-05-07NordmalingNorrbyn
491UllvestadPetra Elise1879-10-12NorgeSkodje
492UlrikadotterAugusta Sofia1891-08-11StenseleGardsjönäs
493UlrikasdotterAnna Lovisa1843-04-10StenseleLuspen
494UlrikassonErik Johan1848-08-15LyckseleLycksele
495UlrikdotterUlrika Zerafia1867-10-11TärnaYttervik
496UlriksdotterAnna Ulrika1867-07-04BurträskStrandholm
497UlriksdotterAnna Ulrika1850-12-10BurträskBackviken
498UlriksdotterEmma Margareta1900-01-12LyckseleRockträsk
499UlriksdotterMargareta Albertina1860-03-01NorsjBrännliden
500UlriksdotterMaria Charlotta1858-09-16BurträskBackviken
501UlrikssonArne Ulrik Martin1929-06-15VilhelminaNyliden
502UlrikssonAxel Fridian1898-06-01VilhelminaNyliden
503UlrikssonEinar Agaton1901-09-14VilhelminaNyliden
504UlrikssonGerda Katarina1906-07-07VilhelminaNyliden
505UlrikssonIngrid Saine1923-09-18VilhelminaNorrbäck
506UlrikssonIvar Oskar1908-04-20VilhelminaNyliden
507UlrikssonJohan1920-07-31VilhelminaNorrbäck
508UlrikssonJohan Sigfrid1896-03-24VilhelminaVolgsele
509UlrikssonJonas Alexander1894-06-19VilhelminaVolgsele
510UlrikssonJonas Alexander1894-06-19VilhelminaVolgsele
511UlrikssonKarl1896-03-19LyckseleSiksele
512UlrikssonKarl Assar1925-09-22VilhelminaNorrbäck
513UlrikssonLars Edvard1871-05-18NorsjUlriksdal
514UlrikssonMaria Vilhelmina1895-01-17LyckseleSiksele
515UlrikssonPer Ulrik1864-07-18BurträskStrandholm
516UlrikssonSignhild Maria1899-09-29VilhelminaNyliden
517UlrikssonVilhelm Gustav Adolf Fredrik1922-06-02VilhelminaNorrbäck
518Ultin AnderssonPer1801-07-30BygdeåUltervattnet
519UltvedtNils1851-01-13NorgeHols
520UmanderAstrid Viola1939-06-02StenseleLuspholm
521UmanderGunvor Margareta1934-09-24StenseleLuspholm
522UmanderIngrid Teresia1936-03-28StenseleLuspholm
523UmanderJonas Oskar1907-11-20StenseleLuspholm
524UmanderKarl August1905-09-03StenseleLuspholm
525UnaeusJohan Magnus1801-06-24LövångerLövånger
526UnanderElisabet Maria1820-03-27NordmalingLevar
527UnanderErik Olof1820-03-27NordmalingLevar
528UnanderFerdinand1829-04-02NordmalingLevar
529UnanderFerdrik Anton1822-11-23NordmalingLevar
530UnanderFredrik August1780-04-13????
531UnanderFredrika Brigitta1843-08-05StockholmStockholm
532UnanderJohan Teodor1816-11-07Umeå landsHörneå
533UnanderJohanna Katarina1778????
534UnanderJohanna Lydia1821-08-09NordmalingLevar
535UnanderLovisa Augusta1824-01-24NordmalingLevar
536UnanderMaria Kristina1799-07-19NordmalingLevar
537UnanderMatts Vilhelm1831-04-05NordmalingLevar
538UnanderPer Gustav1825-11-26NordmalingLevar
539Unander JonssonErik1798-07-07HemsöUtanö
540UndenHans Håkan1919-05-31SödermanlandRentuna
541UndenHans Niklas1888-07-03KarlstadKarlstad
542UndenMargit Ann Marie1922-08-06StockholmEngelbrekt
543UneeBirgit Vivi Hermine1923-09-26LyckseleKnaften
544UneeJakob Filip1870-03-29MönsteråsMönsterås
545UneeSonja Anna Maria1922-01-19LyckseleKnaften
546UnesdotterBrita1775IndalslidenBoda
547UnesdotterIngiel1772IndalslidenBoda
548UnesdotterKristina1782IndalslidenBoda
549UnesdotterSara1787IndalslidenBoda
550UnessonNils1777-08-26IndalslidenBoda 6
551UnessonOlof1790IndalslidenBoda
552Ung NilssonNils1773-05-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
553UngeJohan Konrad1831-03-23UpplandYttergarn
554Unge ForsgrenAnna1861-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
555UnneboKarl Uno1920-11-06StenseleLångnäs
556UnvallViktor Arvid1902-09-05StenseleHällnäs
557UppenbergAgata Elisabet1840-01-02Umeå landsKassjö
558UppenbergAgnes Maria1893-11-08StenseleÅskilje
559UppenbergAlbertina Charlotta1855-01-29Umeå landsKassjö
560UppenbergAnna Ellida1917-06-17LyckseleÅttonträsk
561UppenbergAnna Fredrika1840-12-25Umeå landsKassjö
562UppenbergAnna Katarina1814-10-10DegerforsDegerfors
563UppenbergAnna Lovisa1847-01-11DegerforsGranön
564UppenbergAnna Olivia1880-10-22ÖrträskÖrträsk
565UppenbergAnna Olivia Viktoria1855-04-05DegerforsGranön
566UppenbergAsta Sofie1928-08-13StenseleÅskilje
567UppenbergAugusta1887-10-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
568UppenbergAugusta Vilhelmina1864-06-18DegerforsGranön
569UppenbergBerit Agneta1937-02-09StenseleÅskilje
570UppenbergBernhard Ferdinand1900-01-17DegerforsGranön
571UppenbergBerta Helena1898-06-30StenseleÅskilje
572UppenbergBirger1927-10-21LyckselePausele
573UppenbergBirgit Adele1932-09-13ÅseleGärdsjö
574UppenbergElina Josefina Franseska1858-06-03DegerforsGranön
575UppenbergEllen Augusta1902-08-06StenseleÅskilje
576UppenbergEmma Samuella Charlotta1872-02-28StenseleSkarvsjö
577UppenbergErik August1857-09-09StenseleSkarvsjö
578UppenbergEva Katarina1846-03-30Umeå landsKassjö
579UppenbergEva Sofia1848-12-14DegerforsGranön
580UppenbergFredrik1851-05-22Umeå landsKassjö
581UppenbergFrida Elina1892-02-04StenseleÅskilje
582UppenbergGunhild Elisabet1925-07-07ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
583UppenbergGunhild Viola1920-08-07ÅseleÅsele
584UppenbergGunnar Folke1921-03-17StenseleÅskilje
585UppenbergGunnel Estelle1934-06-16StenseleÅskilje
586UppenbergGustav Emanuel1924-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
587UppenbergGustav Vilhelm1889-10-06LyckseleLycksele
588UppenbergHans1842-05-15Umeå landsKassjö
589UppenbergHedda Naimi1898-01-26ÅseleÅsele
590UppenbergHelga Armida1908-09-08StenseleÅskilje
591UppenbergHugo Valter1939-02-13StenseleÅskilje
592UppenbergInez Marianna1941-04-02StenseleÅskilje
593UppenbergInger1933-06-09StenseleÅskilje
594UppenbergJohan1847-03-17Umeå landsKassjö
595UppenbergJohan Edvin1885-11-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
596UppenbergJohan Emanuel1873-12-23StenseleSkarvsjö
597UppenbergJohan Gillis Alfons1938-09-20StenseleÅskilje
598UppenbergJohan Hjalmar1885-08-04DegerforsGranön
599UppenbergJohanna Kristina1848-06-26Umeå landsKassjö
600UppenbergJohn Ludvig1896-05-13StenseleÅskilje
601UppenbergKarl Emil1895-08-07ÅseleGärdsjö
602UppenbergKarl Hugo1900-05-15StenseleÅskilje
603UppenbergKarl Johan Petter1850-11-28StenseleSkarvsjö
604UppenbergKarl Vilhelm1873-05-26DegerforsGranön
605UppenbergKatarina Magdalena1804-12-02DegerforsGranön
606UppenbergKnut Alfred1906-04-09StenseleÅskilje
607UppenbergLydia Evelina1867-04-06DegerforsGranön
608UppenbergMargareta Elisabet1825DegerforsDegerfors
609UppenbergMargareta Magdalena1844-07-31DegerforsGranön
610UppenbergMaria Brita1811-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
611UppenbergMaria Helena1843-12-01Umeå landsKassjö
612UppenbergMaria Margareta1867-08-28DegerforsNorrfors
613UppenbergMaria Vilhelmina1856-08-15DegerforsGranön
614UppenbergMats Martin Brynolf1941-12-31StenseleÅskilje
615UppenbergMats Uno1931-10-21StenseleÅskilje
616UppenbergOlof Alarik1895-08-07ÅseleGärdsjö
617UppenbergPer Alfred 1862-01-14StenseleSkarvsjö
618UppenbergRut Alfhild1911-05-24StenseleÅskilje
619UppenbergSiri Mariann1935-03-21ÅseleGärdsjö
620UppenbergSofia Amanda1861-05-15DegerforsGranön
621UppenbergSofia Karolina1852-10-29Umeå landsKassjö
622UppenbergSonja Lillian1932-09-07StenseleÅskilje
623UppenbergTore Ebon1926-07-19ÅseleSiksjö
624UppenbergUlla Doris1929-11-28StenseleÅskilje
625Uppenberg AnderssonAnders1802-07-30Umeå landsSpöland
626Uppenberg AnderssonJonas1770-01-22Umeå landsBuberget
627Uppenberg ErikssonOlof1831-10-31DegerforsTegsnäset
628Uppenberg FredrikssonHans1845-01-12Umeå landsKassjö
629Uppenberg JohanssonJohan1843-06-19DegerforsGranön
630Uppenberg JohanssonNils1784-03-13NysätraKålaboda
631Uppenberg JonsdotterMaria Margareta1800-01-03DegerforsGranön
632Uppenberg JonssonFredrik1810-11-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
633Uppenberg JonssonJohan1806-10-24LyckseleÅttonträsk
634Uppenberg JonssonLars1808-10-02LyckseleLångsele
635Uppenberg KarlsdotterKatarina Ulrika Lovisa1851-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
636Uppenberg NilssonKarl1820-11-06DegerforsGranön
637Uppenberg PerssonJohan1816-04-25Umeå landsObbola
638UrvaliAnna1780 cirkaSkellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
639UrvaliEva Johanna1806-12-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
640UttermanBrita Katarina1806-11-04Skellefteå landsStorkåge
641UtterströmAlbert Paul1890-11-23SkönJohannedal
642UtterströmBertil1928-05-12NordmalingMunicip
643UtterströmGunnar1891-08-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
644UtterströmGunnar Gunnarsson1926-11-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
645UtterströmIrma Marielle1888-10-03SkönJohannedal
646UtterströmJohan Åke1930-04-27NordmalingMunicip
647UtterströmRikard1859-02-06ByskeByske
648UtterströmSture1925-08-17NordmalingMunicipalsam
649UtterströmVera Erika1893-03-21Johannedal
650UvehagJohan Esbjörn1911-05-10VilhelminaHansbo
651UvestålKarl Arnold1923-07-23StenseleSlussfors