Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3 S4
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1SadenAmalia1854-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2SadenAmalia Charlotta1815-09-06DegerforsDegerfors
3SadenAnna1912-12-09DegerforsDegerfors
4SadenAnna Amalia1811-11-30DegerforsDegerfors
5SadenAnna Maria1881-03-03Anundsjö Burestrand
6SadenAugust Frans Alexander1826-03-01DegerforsDegerfors
7SadenAugusta1851-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
8SadenAugustina Charlotta1813-02-15DegerforsDegerfors
9SadenAurora Kristina1814-09-25DegerforsDegerfors
10SadenBrita Barbro1915-12-29ÖverluleåBoden
11SadenFrida Amalia1884-03-20Anundsjö Burestrand
12SadenGustav Teopron1822-10-12DegerforsDegerfors
13SadenJonas Frans Alexander1823-11-25DegerforsDegerfors
14SadenKarl Gustav1848-04-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
15SadenKarl Gustav1817-01-01DegerforsDegerfors
16SadenKarl Johan1919-07-25StenseleLuspen
17SadenKarl Lennart1911-02-27LyckseleLycksele
18SadenKarl Olof1883-07-16DegerforsDegerfors
19SadenKarl Oskar1921-01-04StenseleLuspen
20SadenKarl Viktor1880-02-28Anundsjö Burestrand
21SadenKristina1924-06-20StenseleLuspen
22SadenLars Olof1925-07-08StenseleLuspen
23SadenMaria1914-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
24SadenMaria Matilda1849-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
25SadenNils Gösta1926-11-27StenseleLuspen
26SadenNils Johan1882-06-30Anundsjö Burestrand
27SadenOlof Lennart1922-06-26StenseleLuspen
28SadenSara Sofia1818-01-23DegerforsDegerfors
29SadeniusAnna Magdalena1775-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30SadeniusKarl Gustav1780-07-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31SadeniusMaria Teresia1827-09-30DegerforsDegerfors
32SaedenAmalia Eugenia1859-07-26DegerforsDegerfors by
33SaedenAugust Alexander1862-03-21DegerforsDegerfors by
34SaedenAugusta Amalia1851-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
35SaedenAugusta Sofia1856-09-14DegerforsDegerfors by
36SaedenFrans Oskar1854-05-15DegerforsDegerfors
37SaedenGunborg Viktoria1886-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
38SaedenHjalmar1885-06-28DegerforsDegerfors
39SaedenIda Sofia1854-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
40SaedenKarl Henrik1856-08-13DegerforsDegerfors by
41SaedenKarl Johan1916-12-31StockholmStockholm
42SaedenKarl Oskar1821-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
43SaedenKarl Teofron1850-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
44SaedenKarolina Agneta Maria1849-09-21DegerforsDegerfors by
45SaedenMaria Vilhelmina1852-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
46SaedenOskar Roland1858-12-04DegerforsDegerfors by
47SaedenSelma Aurora Teresia1860-10-27DegerforsDegerfors
48SaedenSelma Teresia1865-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
49SagesjöKnut Albin1925-06-08StenselePauträsk
50SahlbergFanny Sofia1884-01-02YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
51SahlenAnna Eugenia1918-06-16BjörnaBerg
52SahlenAnny Kristina1916-09-11BjörnaBerg
53SahlenBrita Karolina1874-07-08BjörnaHemling
54SahlenEdit Maria1929-01-06BjörnaBerg
55SahlenElof Folke1913-04-04VännäsFagernäs
56SahlenElvy Ann-Marie1932-09-27VännäsVännäs
57SahlenErik Arne1931-05-15VännäsVännäs
58SahlenErik Uno1911-08-13BjörnaBerg
59SahlenHenrik Jakob Hjalmar1907-09-17JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
60SahlenJakob1848-01-14ReseleResele
61SahlenJakob Valter1919-11-12BjörnaBerg
62SahlenJonas Emil1926-05-07BjörnaBerg
63SahlenKarl August1880-08-27ReseleResele
64SahlenKarl Gottfrid1900-11-14NoraSalteå
65SahlenKarl Ingvar1911-04-10JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
66SahlenKjell Ingmar1929-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
67SahlenMargit Märta Augusta1917-04-14VännäsFagernäs
68SahlenMaria Linnea1904-05-26ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
69SahlenNils Erik1923-02-26BjörnaBerg
70SahlenPetrus1883-04-08ReseleResele
71SahlenPetrus Edvin1914-05-28BjörnaBerg
72SahlenRagnhild Viktoria1916-03-27VännäsFagernäs
73SahlenStig Ola1925-11-09HörneforsNorrbyn
74SahlenTyra Erika1915-05-09VännäsFagernäs
75SahlénErik Alfred1918-11-18BjörnaBerg
76SahlénJenny Kristina1920-04-19BjörnaBerg
77SahlénJohn Bernhard1922-03-02BjörnaNyliden
78SahlénJonas Oskar1929-08-28BjörnaNyliden
79SahlénKarl Joel1925-06-08BjörnaNyliden
80SahlénMärta Katarina1916-05-28BjörnaBerg
81SahlénNils Gösta1927-09-30BjörnaNyliden
82SahlénSara Märta1924-04-14BjörnaNyliden
83Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
84Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-01-10BjörnaHemling
85Sahlen EriksdotterMärta Erika1877-04-10BjörnaHemling
86Sahlen EriksdotterSara Maria1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
87Sahlen ErikssonAnna Maria1884-08-01BjörnaHemling
88Sahlen ErikssonErik1887-08-10BjörnaBerg
89Sahlen ErikssonErik1888-10-15BjörnaBerg
90Sahlen ErikssonJonas1881-11-30BjörnaHemling
91Sahlen ErikssonKristina Evelina1892-08-09BjörnaHemling
92Sahlen ErikssonNils1873-02-05BjörnaHemling
93Sahlen ErikssonNils Anton1895-01-25BjörnaBerg
94Sahlen NilssonErik1847-04-04BjörnaBjörnsjön
95SahlinAdrian1865-03-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
96SahlinAnders Olof1839-08-30GrundsundaFinna
97SahlinAnna Charlotta1895-07-18GrundsundaHusum
98SahlinEinar Henry Engelbert1903-02-24RagundaRagunda
99SahlinErik Petter1876-07-13NätraNäske
100SahlinGöta Maria1889-05-23GrundsundaHusum
101SahlinHilmar Alexander1891-12-12GrundsundaHusum
102SahlinMargareta Helena1815Gävle?Gävle?
103SahlinOlof Valfrid1867-04-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
104SahlinPer1774-10-22Gävle?Gävle?
105SahlinRikard Adrian1887-05-01GrundsundaHusum
106SahlinVerner Ferdinand1888-04-03Jönköpings länBredestad
107SahlmanAdolf Ossian Ambrosius1868-03-31Lycksele Kyrkbyn
108SahlmanAlfhild Augusta1906-09-06StenseleStensele
109SahlmanAlfred1874-08-14Lycksele Kyrkbyn
110SahlmanAnna Clary Gertrud1914-03-15DoroteaOrmsjö
111SahlmanAnna Kristina1913-04-16StenseleKaskeluogt
112SahlmanAnna Maria1916-04-19StenseleKaskeluogt
113SahlmanAnna-Greta1935-04-22DoroteaBergvattnet
114SahlmanArtur Martin1919-02-22StenseleKaskeluogt
115SahlmanAugust1903-01-01DoroteaOrmsjö
116SahlmanAugusta Vilhelmina1823-07-10????
117SahlmanAxel1904-07-15StenseleLångnäs
118SahlmanAxel Ambrosius1906-08-07StenseleKaskeluogt
119SahlmanAxel August 1860-02-12LyckseleUlriksdal
120SahlmanAxel Ossian Esaias1919-07-06DoroteaBergvattnet
121SahlmanBirgit Maria Emelia1920-01-23StenseleLuspen
122SahlmanBjörn Svante1934-12-25StenseleLuspen
123SahlmanBo Paul1925-02-03StenseleLuspen
124SahlmanDagny Märta Karolina1904-09-11DoroteaOrmsjö
125SahlmanEivor Desire1938-06-24StenseleKaskeluogt
126SahlmanElina Redivina1890-09-16StenseleLångnäs
127SahlmanEllen Elisabet1929-12-04StenseleLuspen
128SahlmanElof1889-05-07StenseleLuspen
129SahlmanElof Daniel Fredrik 1851-08-26Lycksele Ulriksdal
130SahlmanElof Folke1916-03-16StenseleLuspen
131SahlmanElsa Margareta Elisabet1912-07-26StenseleLuspen
132SahlmanElsa Maria1914-07-19ReseleHöven
133SahlmanErik August1912-07-25ÅseleKyrkobordet
134SahlmanEster Karolina1898-06-30StenseleLångnäs
135SahlmanFreja Elisabet1914-08-14StenseleKaskeluogt
136SahlmanGottne1903-08-08StenseleStensele
137SahlmanGurli Margareta1919-09-26GöteborgVästerlunda
138SahlmanGustav1893-03-01StenseleLuspen
139SahlmanGustav Gudmund1910-12-14StenseleLuspen
140SahlmanGöta Elvira1906-06-03StenseleLångnäs
141SahlmanHans Verner1931-02-05StenseleLuspen
142SahlmanHedvig Augusta Vilhelmina 1853-05-16LyckseleUlriksdal
143SahlmanHedvig Elisabet1896-05-28StenseleLuspen
144SahlmanHelge1898-06-08StenseleLuspen
145SahlmanHenny Klara-Sofia1934-07-01StenseleLångnäs
146SahlmanHenny Kristina1902-04-24StenseleLångnäs
147SahlmanIngrid Alice1927-11-25StenseleLuspen
148SahlmanIrma Kristina1908-03-08StenseleStensele
149SahlmanJenny Elisabet1900-03-20StenseleLångnäs
150SahlmanJohan August1901-03-24DoroteaOrmsjö
151SahlmanJohan Axel1819-09-12UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
152SahlmanJohan Gunnar1910-01-22StenseleKaskeluogt
153SahlmanJohan Gustav1857-06-16Lycksele Kyrkbyn
154SahlmanJohan Gösta1914-08-05StenseleLuspen
155SahlmanJulia Gustava1818-05-31UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
156SahlmanJöns1781-12-13MälbyMälby
157SahlmanJöns Anders1937-11-08StenseleLångnäs
158SahlmanKarin Erika1926-08-27StenseleLångnäs
159SahlmanKarl Eskil1918-07-28GöteborgVästerlunda
160SahlmanKarl Fredrik1936-06-08StenseleLångnäs
161SahlmanKarl Gösta1905-04-10StenseleStensele
162SahlmanKarl Håkan1930-05-14StenseleLångnäs
163SahlmanKarl Johan1924-06-04StenseleLångnäs
164SahlmanKarl Mattias1866-05-12Lycksele Ulriksdal
165SahlmanKarolina Margareta1902-08-03StenseleStensele
166SahlmanKerstin Magda-Lena1928-07-22StenseleLångnäs
167SahlmanKristina Karolina1862-10-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
168SahlmanLeif Gustav1938-06-07StenseleLuspen
169SahlmanMargit Kristina Eugenia1918-03-22StenseleLuspen
170SahlmanMaria Karolina Rediviva1871-12-15Lycksele Kyrkbyn
171SahlmanMarit Margareta1923-11-18StenseleLuspen
172SahlmanMatts Martin1926-05-10StenseleLuspen
173SahlmanMärta Augusta1921-01-07StenseleKaskeluogt
174SahlmanNils Hilding1911-05-21StenseleKaskeluogt
175SahlmanOssian Emanuel1870-03-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
176SahlmanOtto1916-08-18ReseleHöven
177SahlmanPer Anders Julius1855-04-02Lycksele Ulriksdal
178SahlmanPer August1895-05-26StenseleLångnäs
179SahlmanPer August 1816-07-10UppsalaGamla Uppsala
180SahlmanPer August Mattias1939-07-19StenseleLångnäs
181SahlmanPer Gustav1904-05-30StenseleKaskeluogt
182SahlmanPer Kristian1864-09-13LyckseleUlriksdal
183SahlmanPer Sivert1934-11-22StenseleLuspen
184SahlmanRudolf1890-07-24StenseleLuspen
185SahlmanSam1922-12-15StenseleLuspen
186SahlmanSelma Ulrika Margareta1908-03-09DoroteaOrmsjö
187SahlmanSigrid Elisabet1923-07-13StenseleLuspen
188SahlmanSiri Ulrika1922-07-27StenseleKaskeluogt
189SahlmanSture Leopold1936-06-28StenseleKaskeluogt
190SahlmanSven Axel1939-04-20StenseleLuspen
191SahlmanSven Gunnar1934-01-04StenseleKaskeluogt
192SahlmanTekla Maria1893-11-04StenseleLångnäs
193SahlmanTore Andreas1928-05-03StenseleLuspen
194SahlmanTore Esbjörn1933-05-10StenseleLångnäs
195SahlmanTure Bertil1919-04-28ReseleHöven
196SahlmanTyra Evelina1910-04-30StenseleStensele
197SahlmanUlrika Olivia1908-03-24StenseleKaskeluogt
198SahlmanVega Gabriella1941-09-03StenseleLuspen
199SahlmanVendla Eugenia1924-07-07StenseleLuspen
200SahlmanVerner1894-05-31StenseleLuspen
201SahlmanViktor Emanuel1896-09-18StenseleLångnäs
202SahlmanYngve Rudolf1923-05-28StenseleLuspen
203SahlströmAlbert1895-07-21NordmalingNordsjö
204SahlströmAlbert Natanael1860-05-10RevsundNyberg
205SahlströmAlgot1897-06-05NordmalingNordsjö
206SahlströmAlgot Ragnvald1915-06-16NordmalingNordsjö
207SahlströmAlinda Maria1882-08-02NordmalingNordsjö
208SahlströmAmanda Teodolinda1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
209SahlströmAnna Karolina1923-01-03ÅseleÅsele
210SahlströmAnna Margit Alice1919-06-03NordmalingNordsjö
211SahlströmAugust1891-09-23NordmalingNordsjö
212SahlströmBengt Sture1936-10-16NordmalingNordsjö
213SahlströmBetty1899-07-28NordmalingNordsjö
214SahlströmBror Helge Eugen1915-03-08FredrikaVästtra Stavarsjö
215SahlströmDagmar Alfhild1918-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
216SahlströmDagny Hillevi1913-10-31NordmalingNordsjö
217SahlströmDavida Karolina1880-04-25NordmalingNordsjö
218Sahlström Elsa Agnes Eugenia1914-01-19VännäsNyby
219Sahlström Erik Gustav1908-08-29VännäsNyby
220SahlströmEva Eugenia1927-06-05ÅseleÅsele
221SahlströmFrans1863-05-07BräckeKyrkbyn
222SahlströmFrans Engelbert1919-10-15FredrikaStafsberg
223SahlströmFrans Oskar1877-08-10NordmalingNordsjö
224SahlströmGerd Margareta1936-01-14NordmalingNordsjö
225SahlströmGöta Ragnhild1917-06-14NordmalingNordsjö
226SahlströmHarry Sten Allan1917-06-04NordmalingNordsjö
227SahlströmHerta Frideborg1911-09-29NordmalingNordsjö
228SahlströmHilda Amanda1902-03-14NordmalingNordsjö
229SahlströmHildur1893-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
230SahlströmHulda Katarina1861-12-10RevsundBräcke
231SahlströmIda Josefina1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
232Sahlström Inez Sonja Vilhelmina1906-08-06VännäsNyby
233SahlströmIngrid Kristina1911-01-21NordmalingNordsjö
234SahlströmJakob Petter1776-09-15EdsboSala
235SahlströmJohan Algot1884-11-16NordmalingNordsjö
236SahlströmJohan Algot1887-04-22NordmalingNordsjö
237SahlströmJohanna Vilhelmina1865-12-03NordmalingNordsjö
238Sahlström Karl Fredrik1865-10-17????
239SahlströmKarl Gottfrid1916-12-27FredrikaStafarsjö
240Sahlström Karl Magnus1903-08-19VännäsNyby
241SahlströmMary Rut Selma1919-11-27NordmalingNordsjö
242SahlströmMatilda Kristina1867-02-13NordmalingNordsjö
243SahlströmOlga Ester Alexandra1889-03-29GävleborgDelsbo
244Sahlström Olga Karolina Kristina1898-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
245SahlströmOlga Kristina Albertina1891-11-27MoSkortsjö
246SahlströmOlof Lennart1928-08-07NordmalingNordsjö
247SahlströmPaulus1829-04-17Brunflo (Z)Brunflo
248SahlströmPer Algot1828-01-08FredrikaLögda
249SahlströmPer Anton1889-08-22NordmalingNordsjö
250SahlströmPer Börje Paul1910-09-21NordmalingNordsjö
251SahlströmPer Leonard1863-12-04NordmalingNordsjö
252SahlströmPer Ragnar1891-12-29NordmalingNordsjö
253SahlströmPer Stig Ivan1923-05-19NordmalingNordsjö
254SahlströmSalomon Edvard1874-02-01NordmalingNordsjö
255SahlströmSalomon Gottfrid1885-01-28FredrikaSörholmsjö
256SahlströmSanna Ottilia1904-04-11NordmalingNordsjö
257SahlströmSofia Kristina1859-03-25NyhemNyhem
258Sahlström Svea Bernhardina1901-07-29VännäsNyby
259SahlströmSven Bertil1930-12-12NordmalingNordsjö
260SahlströmSyster Märta Maria1924-07-08ÅseleÅsele
261SahlströmTage Rolf Göran1934-10-19NordmalingNordsjö
262Sahlström Tore1932-05-07StockholmBrännkyrko
263SahlströmTyra Fredrika Maria1885-06-28GävleborgFärila
264SahlströmVilhelmina Josefina Elonora Karolina1823-11-03ÅseleÅsele
265Sahlström FranssonAxel Fridolf1896-07-02FredrikaSörGrafsjö
266Sahlström SalomonsdotterIda Albertina1864-04-24FredrikaStavarsjö
267SalanderAnders Ludvig1860-10-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
268SalanderAnna Elisabet1911-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
269SalanderAnna Karolina1863-05-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
270SalanderAnna Margareta1926-01-16Umeå landsLövön
271SalanderAsta Margareta1930-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
272SalanderAugust Emanuel1904-06-25StyrnäsStyrnäs
273SalanderAxel Edvard1899-09-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
274SalanderBerta Frideborg1935-08-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
275SalanderEmma Maria Vilhelmina1858-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
276SalanderErik1878-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
277SalanderErik1851-12-25????
278SalanderErik Axel Gottfrid1904-06-26Umeå landsLövön
279SalanderErik Viktor1901-01-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
280SalanderEvelina Sofia1868-05-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
281SalanderGunhild Margareta1932-03-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
282SalanderHenny Augusta1911-09-09HolmsundHolmsund
283SalanderHildur Maria1903-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
284SalanderInga Alice1927-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
285SalanderJohan Edvard1873-07-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
286SalanderKatarina Lovisa1870-11-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
287SalanderKerstin Mariann1936-12-15ÖrnsköldsvikStyrnäs
288SalanderKlara Josefina1865-07-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
289SalanderMaj Valborg Josefina1916-05-01HolmsundHolmsund
290SalanderOlof Konrad1908-01-09Umeå landsLövön
291SalanderSelinda Augusta1839-08-01SundsvallSundsvall
292SalanderSten Sture1930-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
293SalanderTea Olivia1907-06-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
294SalanderViktor Alexius1929-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
295Salander AnderssonErik1830-06-13DegerforsÅträsk
296SalbergKristina Vilhelmina1840-06-11GävleGävle
297SalbjörkBritt Ingegerd Margareta1921-11-07ÅseleBjörksele
298SalbjörkDagmar Anna Linnea1913-09-18ÅseleBjörksele
299SalbjörkHelge Olof Ivar1914-12-11ÅseleBjörksele
300SalbjörkSvea Inga Kristina1912-08-10ÅseleBjörksele
301Salbjörk SalomonssonJohan Alfred1879-06-13ÅseleBjörksele
302Salebäck SalomonssonErik Runo1915-11-02ÅseleKvällträsk
303SalenAnna Karolina1872-03-08BjörnaHemling
304SalenAnna Margret1906-01-23NordmalingÖre
305SalenBengt Arne1959-08-19NordmalingJärnäs
306SalenBrita Magdalena1885-11-01BjörnaHemling
307SalenBrita Magdalena1870-08-14BjörnaBjörna
308SalenElisabet Amanda1870-11-04ÅseleLångvattnet
309SalenErik Konstantin1907-02-10NordmalingÖre
310SalenErik Otto1880-02-04BjörnaHemling
311SalenEster Maria1904-09-29NordmalingÖre
312SalenInes Valborg1916-06-22NordmalingBredvik
313SalenIngrid Sofia1919-06-27NordmalingBredvik
314SalenJakob1878-04-12BjörnaHemling
315SalenJakob Fridolf1908-07-29NordmalingÖre
316SalenJakob Leonard1899-06-17SjälevadFrämmer Billa
317SalenJohanna1845-08-01UllångerUllånger
318SalenJonas Ludvig1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
319SalenKlas Arne1928-07-29NordmalingJärnäs
320SalenKlas Göran1957-07-16VästerledVästerled
321SalenKlas Robert1901-01-13NordmalingJärnäs
322SalenKnut Adis Folke1909-09-08NordmalingÖre
323SalenLinda Aurora1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
324SalenLinda Kristina1904-05-07SjälevadFrämmer Billa
325SalenLotty Aurora1910-07-03SjälevadFrämmer Billa
326SalenLovisa Karolina Aqvilina1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
327SalenLovisa Linnea1901-04-10SjälevadFrämmer Billa
328SalenMagda Ragnhild1913-03-09NordmalingBredvik
329SalenMaria Kristina1866-06-07BjörnaHemling
330SalenMats Krister1967-11-20NordmalingJärnäs
331SalenNicander1875-03-03BjörnaHemling
332SalenNils Jakob Kristian1862-07-24ÅseleLångvattnet
333SalenOlof Harry1914-04-16SjälevadFrämmer Billa
334SalenPer August1873-09-19BjörnaHemling
335SalenPer Olof Eleazar1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
336SalenSalomon Amos Augustinus1860-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
337SalenSara Albertina1876-03-28BjörnaHemling
338SalenSara Margit Anette1915-03-25NordmalingBredvik
339SalenZakris1849-07-31NoraSalteå
340SalénLovisa Katarina1883-09-17ÅseleLångvattnet
341Salen DanielssonErik Magnus1866-03-27ÅseleGafsele
342Salen JohanssonJohan1821-02-16NoraSalom
343Salen NilssonJakob1842-06-27BjörnaKärrsjö
344Salen OlofssonAlly Olivia1892-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
345Salen OlofssonErik1866-03-21NordmalingJärnäs
346Salen SalmonssonJakob1833-09-01ÅseleOxvattnet
347SalenlEster Ingeborg1904-06-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
348SalenrudErik Emanuel1921-01-16StenseleBlekfjäll
349SalinAnna Elisabet1915-12-16FrostvikenNorrsjö
350SalinJohan Mauritsson1780-09-14????
351SalinMargareta Kristina1853-12-20NätraNätra
352Salin ErikssonOlof1807-03-14GrundsundaSaluböle
353SalkvistAnna Margret1931-07-19SävarSävar
354SalkvistEster Synonöve1933-01-31SävarSävar
355SalkvistGudrun Alice1928-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
356SalkvistInger Maria1930-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
357SalkvistJohan1874-04-16VärmlandGräsmark
358SalkvistJohan Gunnar1904-08-07NjurundaEssvik
359SallenAlma Hillevi Elisabet1915-08-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
360SallinAnna Vilhelmina1873-12-11GrundsundaHusum
361SallinElisabet Karolina1851-06-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
362SalmanAnna Sofia1818-12-25Umeå landsSävar
363SalmanHenrika Lovisa1827-06-06SävarSävar
364SalmanKristina Johanna1825-09-20SävarSävar
365SalmanMargareta Magdalena1820-08-23Umeå landsförsamlingSävar
366SalmanMaria Katarina1811-11-24Umeå landsSävar
367Salman JohanssonSamuel1785-11-05FinlandFinland
368SalmomssonErik1825-06-25SjälevadBillsta
369SalmonsdotterAlbertina Elisabet1894-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
370SalmonsdotterAmanda Eugenia1874-07-12ÅseleLillögda
371SalmonsdotterAnna Erika1830-02-06ÅseleOxvattnet
372SalmonsdotterAnna Josefina1872-10-29ÅseleLomsjö
373SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1823-02-04FredrikaTallsjö
374SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-03-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
375SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1842-12-25VilhelminaGranliden
376SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1792ÅseleÄlgsjö
377SalmonsdotterAnna Martina1875-07-25ÅseleBomsjö
378SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1859-01-11AnundsjöNordsjö
379SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1848-01-18ÅseleLögdaberg
380SalmonsdotterBrita Erika1850-06-01ÅseleLögdaberg
381SalmonsdotterBrita Kristina1857-04-14AnundsjöHädanberg
382SalmonsdotterElin Maria1884-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
383SalmonsdotterElin Olivia1890-01-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
384SalmonsdotterElisabet Johanna1841-03-03ÅseleKvällträsk
385SalmonsdotterEva Amalia Kristina1866-12-30ÅseleInsjö
386SalmonsdotterEva Kristina1804-03-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
387SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1883-07-12ÅseleLomsjö
388SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1838-09-10ÅseleOxvattnet
389SalmonsdotterEva Magdalena1860-02-17AnundsjöBrattsjö
390SalmonsdotterGertrud Erika1825-05-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
391SalmonsdotterHilma Katarina1870-11-02ÅseleLomsjö
392SalmonsdotterIda Kristina1875-05-14ÅseleLomsjö
393SalmonsdotterKarolina Juliana1882-02-16ÅseleBomsjö
394SalmonsdotterKatarina1796-05-17AnundsjöYttersel
395SalmonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1863-09-14AnundsjöHädanberg
396SalmonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1824-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
397SalmonsdotterKlara Johanna1842-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
398SalmonsdotterKristina1787-04-06AnundsjöÖnskan
399SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1880-09-26ÅseleBomsjö
400SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1851-11-09ÅseleLill Lögda
401SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1839-01-28VilhelminaGranliden
402SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1840-08-07ÅseleKvällsträsk
403SalmonsdotterLydia Elisabet1885-11-21ÅseleBomsjö
404SalmonsdotterMargareta1774-12-28AnundsjöNordsjö
405SalmonsdotterMärta Brita1850-11-02AnundsjöNorrtjärn
406SalmonsdotterMärta Margareta1850-04-12AnundsjöHädanberg
407SalmonsdotterRagna Hildur Augusta1890-09-09ÅseleBomsjö
408SalmonsdotterSara1771-09-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
409SalmonsdotterSara Davida1882-12-30ÅseleBorgsjö
410SalmonsdotterSara Katarina1816-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
411SalmonsdotterSegrid1800-01-26AnundsjöYttersel
412SalmonsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-12-18FredrikaStavasjö
413SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Karolina1875-11-19ÅseleBorgsjö
414SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Margareta1863-08-10ÅseleYxsjö
415SalmonsdotterSelma Lovisa1853-07-14ÅseleLögdaberg
416SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1887-10-09ÅseleBomsjö
417SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1861-09-04FredrikaLångbäcken
418SalmonssonAdam1808-12-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
419SalmonssonAlbert Justinus1886-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
420SalmonssonBengt Rune1927-04-04ÅseleBomsjö
421SalmonssonBrita Karolina1878-08-31FredrikaTallsjö
422SalmonssonErik1836-01-31ÅseleOxvattnet
423SalmonssonErik Kristoffer1873-08-22ÅseleBorgsjö
424SalmonssonErik Oskar1865-12-02ÅseleYxsjö
425SalmonssonIsrael1860-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
426SalmonssonJohan1854-03-08VilhelminaGranliden
427SalmonssonJohan1844-12-27VilhelminaGranliden
428SalmonssonJonas1841-10-17AnundsjöStorsele
429SalmonssonJonas1792-08-19AnundsjöYttersel
430SalmonssonJonas Erik1847-11-14VilhelminaGranliden
431SalmonssonJonas Robert1872-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
432SalmonssonKarl Emil1895-01-25ÅseleBomsjö
433SalmonssonKarl Gunnar1928-12-08ÅseleSöråsele
434SalmonssonKarl Johan1888-09-30ÅseleBomsjö
435SalmonssonKnut Paul1930-01-07ÅseleÅsele
436SalmonssonKristoffer1811-05-07ÅseleÅsele
437SalmonssonKristoffer1782-07-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
438SalmonssonLars Agaton1878-12-07ÅseleBorgsjö
439SalmonssonNils1786-03-11AnundsjöNordsjö
440SalmonssonNils Albert1894-07-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
441SalmonssonNils August1922-01-26ÅseleLomsjö
442SalmonssonOlof1839-06-07AnundsjöStorsele
443SalmonssonOlof Edvard1837-02-06ÅseleÅsele
444SalmonssonOskar1897-07-17ÅseleBomsjö
445SalmonssonPer1859-07-30AnundsjöHädanberg
446SalmonssonPer1782-07-24AnundsjöSörflärke
447SalmonssonPer Edvard1861-03-15ÅseleYxsjö
448SalmonssonPer Hilbert1879-02-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
449SalmonssonPer Olof1840-10-12VilhelminaGranliden
450SalmonssonRut Yvonne1941-11-22ÅseleMunicip
451SalmonssonSalmon1830-05-25MoHållen
452SalmonssonSalmon Hilmar1873-10-29ÅseleBomsjö
453SalmonssonSalmon Teophilus1852-10-13ÅseleBomsjö
454SalmonssonSalmon Vilhelm1872-07-09ÅseleYxsjö
455SalmonssonSalomon1822-10-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
456SalmonssonSalomon1833-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
457SalmonssonSalomon Robert1877-11-29ÅseleBomsjö
458SaloAnders Fritjof Emanuel1906-09-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
459SaloAnna Maria1910-05-30LyckseleLycksele
460SaloErik Erland1921-09-08LyckseleLycksele
461SaloGunnar1914-10-11LyckseleJukkasjärvi
462SaloJohan Oskar1908-10-07LyckseleLycksele
463Salom JohanssonMatts1790????
464Salom MattsdotterKristina Sofia1830-03-16ArnäsTjärn
465Salom NilssonMagnus1869-07-22ArnäsArnäs
466Salom NilssonMagnus1865-08-22ArnäsMyckling
467Salom NilssonMagnus1870-08-22ArnäsArnäs
468SalomoinssonOlof1787-08-26Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
469SalomonsdotterAlbertina Josefina1878-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
470SalomonsdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina,1864-11-17VilhelminaSvannäs
471SalomonsdotterAlma Eleonora1875-09-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
472SalomonsdotterAlma Fredrika1888-09-19ÅseleKvällträsk
473SalomonsdotterAlma Kristina1884-05-09ÅseleBomsjö
474SalomonsdotterAlma Olivia Katarina1881-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
475SalomonsdotterAmalia Bernhardina1882-04-21FredrikaLögda
476SalomonsdotterAmanda Augusta 1861-02-26NordmalingHallen
477SalomonsdotterAmanda Magdalena1865-07-15ÅseleLillögda
478SalomonsdotterAnna1791-07-19ArnäsSörgidsjö
479SalomonsdotterAnna1798-03-21FjällsjöBölen
480SalomonsdotterAnna1799-05-15AnundsjöHädanberg
481SalomonsdotterAnna Agata1830-04-02TåsjöNorrby
482SalomonsdotterAnna Agneta1847-12-22NorsjöNorsjö
483SalomonsdotterAnna Albertina1847-05-28BurträskKalvträsk
484SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1888-05-07FredrikaLögda
485SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1861-01-05NordmalingBaggård
486SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1848-09-11VilhelminaSvannäs
487SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1881-04-04VilhelminaLövnäs
488SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1853-02-28AnundsjöBrattsjö
489SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1837-11-18FredrikaHolmsele
490SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1830-11-07FinlandSolves
491SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1878-02-05TåsjöAborrholmberget
492SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1836-09-29DoroteaSvanaby
493SalomonsdotterAnna Gustava1856-12-16VilhelminaBäsksele
494SalomonsdotterAnna Hildur Elisabet1899-12-16ÅseleBomsjö
495SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1887-12-11FredrikaHolmsele
496SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1853-11-06ArnäsVästerLandsjö
497SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1862-06-25ÅseleLillögda
498SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1852-11-22BjurholmÖstervik
499SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1876-08-30BurträskGranlunda
500SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1850-03-09VilhelminaLatikberg
501SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1872-10-22AnundsjöNordsjö
502SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1865-03-04BjörnaLeding
503SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1837-01-11NordmalingMullsjö
504SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1859-08-02NordmalingHallen
505SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina Maria1848-08-29FredrikaTallsjö
506SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1861-03-19MoFlärke
507SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1885-10-14MoSöderå
508SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1792ÅseleSvanabyn
509SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1821-03-12ÅseleLomsjö
510SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1842-01-21BjörnaMattarbodum
511SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-02-11ArnäsHjälta
512SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1846-02-28BjörnaGideå
513SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1808-05-20NordmalingNordsjö
514SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-07-27AnundsjöNordsjö
515SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-10-05AnundsjöNorrtjärn
516SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1856-02-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
517SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-03-29AnundsjöSörmesunda
518SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
519SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1818AnundsjöHädanberg
520SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1864-09-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
521SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1885-07-10AnundsjöHögtjäl
522SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1890-12-16BjörnaLeding
523SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-06-29BjurholmMellansjö
524SalomonsdotterAnna Lovisa1864-05-23ÅseleVästansjö
525SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1841-11-22NorsjöNorsjö
526SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1837-04-06VilhelminaGransjön
527SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1816-04-29JunseleEden
528SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1835-11-18AnundsjöStorsele
529SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1851-02-09BjörnaMörtsjön
530SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1872-11-11SjälevadFors
531SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1827-06-07VilhelminaVolgsele
532SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1864-11-07BurträskBurträsk
533SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1873-12-12DoroteaSvanaby
534SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1872-03-10JunseleNybäck
535SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1868-10-13AnundsjöHögtjäl
536SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1871-11-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
537SalomonsdotterAnna Petronella1883-09-27ÅseleBjörksele
538SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-12-31NordmalingHallen
539SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika Vilhelmina1850-08-21BurträskJärvräsk
540SalomonsdotterAugusta Kristina1891-08-03FredrikaLögda
541SalomonsdotterBeata Kristina1822-03-22SkorpedMosjö
542SalomonsdotterBirgitta Margareta1937-07-17StockholmEngelbrekt
543SalomonsdotterBrita1862-10-05MoHållen
544SalomonsdotterBrita1835-08-21MoFlärke
545SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
546SalomonsdotterBrita1843-05-12AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
547SalomonsdotterBrita1876-02-01SjälevadSvedje
548SalomonsdotterBrita1779-11-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
549SalomonsdotterBrita1858-02-20AnundsjöNorrflärke
550SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
551SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1832-06-06VilhelminaNästansjö
552SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-09-16AnundsjöStorsele
553SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1818-06-11ÅseleLomsjö
554SalomonsdotterBrita Erika1824-01-01VilhelminaLatikberg
555SalomonsdotterBrita Eugenia1856-02-10FredrikaLångbäcken
556SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1881-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
557SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1840-08-19BurträskKalvträsk
558SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1889-05-15AnundsjöGålberget
559SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1828-04-15ÅseleÅlgsjö
560SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1821-07-02SjälevadBillsta
561SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1887-09-17MoSöderå
562SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1889-07-08MoSöderå
563SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1808-03-27DoroteaLaiksjö
564SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1804-07-19DoroteaSvanaby
565SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1848-10-02AnundsjöNordsjö
566SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1888-09-07AnundsjöHädanberg
567SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1883-08-17AnundsjöHädanberg
568SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1863-09-27MoFlärke
569SalomonsdotterBrita Magdalena1826-01-08FredrikaTallsjö
570SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1844-09-14BjörnaMörtsjön
571SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1855-09-08BjörnaMattarbodum
572SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1867-06-06BjörnaLeding
573SalomonsdotterBrita Sara1874-04-26AnundsjöHädanberg
574SalomonsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1853-02-07FredrikaTallsjö
575SalomonsdotterCharlotta Kristina1863-07-17FredrikaTallsjö
576SalomonsdotterDagmar Antonietta1901-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
577SalomonsdotterEdla Nikolina1899-01-17ÅseleLångvattnet
578SalomonsdotterElin Karolina1881-02-11BjurholmNyby
579SalomonsdotterElin Katarina1895-04-01VilhelminaRönnäs
580SalomonsdotterElisabet1826-12-22SjälevadBillsta
581SalomonsdotterElisabet1828-05-03SjälevadBillsta 7
582SalomonsdotterElisabet Emelinda1882-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
583SalomonsdotterElisabet Erika1868-02-03DoroteaLillånäs
584SalomonsdotterElisabet Kristina1849-04-02MoVästerbacke
585SalomonsdotterElisabet Margareta1851-08-20BjörnaMattarbodum
586SalomonsdotterElla Helena1893-08-01ÅseleKvällträsk
587SalomonsdotterEmma Gustava1856-11-05VilhelminaSvannäs
588SalomonsdotterEmma Karolina1880-07-09FredrikaLögda
589SalomonsdotterEmma Ulrika1843-01-14BurträskÅbyn
590SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
591SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
592SalomonsdotterEva1830-07-22VilhelminaVolgsele
593SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
594SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
595SalomonsdotterEva Andrietta1850-04-08JunseleVästerås
596SalomonsdotterEva Charlotta1872-06-10BurträskKalvträsk
597SalomonsdotterEva Dorotea1861-02-06FredrikaKlippen
598SalomonsdotterEva Elisabet1872-11-10VilhelminaLövnäs
599SalomonsdotterEva Erika1849-10-23TåsjöNorrby
600SalomonsdotterEva Erika1869-06-21DoroteaMårdsjö
601SalomonsdotterEva Erika1845-08-08DoroteaGranås
602SalomonsdotterEva Gustava1854-10-06BurträskBurträsk
603SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1820-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
604SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1862-03-27LyckseleBusjön
605SalomonsdotterEva Katarina1825-11-19VilhelminaLatikberg
606SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1844-04-24ArvidsjaurMalå
607SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1861-11-19BurträskKalvträsk
608SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-03-16JunseleTarasjöberg
609SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1830-05-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
610SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-08-07BurträskJärvräsk
611SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1853-08-23LyckseleVormsele
612SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1889-06-29VilhelminaMellanås
613SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1833-09-05BurträskKalvträsk
614SalomonsdotterEva Matilda1871-07-07ÅseleLillögda
615SalomonsdotterEva Petronella1824-12-30ÅseleLomsjö
616SalomonsdotterEva Petronella Karolina1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
617SalomonsdotterEva Vilhelmina Aqvelina1876-09-27ÅseleInsjö
618SalomonsdotterFrida Lovisa1878-03-23BjurholmNyby
619SalomonsdotterGertrud1788-10-29JunseleMo
620SalomonsdotterGertrud Brita1824-11-16DoroteaLavsjö
621SalomonsdotterGertrud Johanna1857-10-29TåsjöTåsjö by
622SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1830-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
623SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1872-04-28DoroteaAbborrholmberget
624SalomonsdotterGertrud Kristina1877-05-13VilhelminaMellanås
625SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1858-07-03DoroteaLillånäs
626SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1833-05-29TåsjöNorrby
627SalomonsdotterGustava Margareta1865-03-21VilhelminaTresund
628SalomonsdotterHedda Karolina1855-05-22NorsjöNorsjö
629SalomonsdotterHedvig Margareta1884-07-02FredrikaHolmsele
630SalomonsdotterHelena1855-11-03BjurholmÖstervik
631SalomonsdotterHelena Judit1825-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
632SalomonsdotterHilma Kristina1890-07-03ÅseleKvällträsk
633SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1860-01-03VilhelminaLatikberg
634SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1871-11-12VilhelminaMalgovik
635SalomonsdotterHulda Kristina1865-02-07VilhelminaLövnäs
636SalomonsdotterHulda Maria1870-01-04NordmalingBaggård
637SalomonsdotterHulda Teresia1876-05-23ÅseleLillögda
638SalomonsdotterIda Aqvilina1869-06-22VilhelminaSvannäs
639SalomonsdotterIda Karolina1891-12-10ÅseleBjörksele
640SalomonsdotterIda Kristina1876-10-12LyckseleÅlavan
641SalomonsdotterIda Lovisa1876-09-28DegerforsMårdsele
642SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena1876-10-08FredrikaKlippen
643SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena Karolina1870-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
644SalomonsdotterIda Maria1878-07-12JunseleNybäck
645SalomonsdotterIda Mariana1857-10-18FredrikaNordanås
646SalomonsdotterInga Augusta1897-08-12AnundsjöGålberget
647SalomonsdotterInga Karolina1862-06-01AnundsjöBrattsjö
648SalomonsdotterInga Katarina1865-04-09AnundsjöHögtjäl
649SalomonsdotterInga Kristina1840-07-10DoroteaGranås
650SalomonsdotterInga Maria1859-08-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
651SalomonsdotterIngeborg1787-04-04FöllingeLaxsjö
652SalomonsdotterIngeborg1838-02-10BodumBöhle
653SalomonsdotterIngeborg1797-12-24AnundsjöNorrflärke
654SalomonsdotterIngeborg1821-09-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
655SalomonsdotterIngeborg1796-03-08AnundsjöHädanberg
656SalomonsdotterIngeborg1811-06-27AnundsjöNordsjö
657SalomonsdotterIngeborg1857-12-23AnundsjöMellansel
658SalomonsdotterIngeborg1862-09-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
659SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-25AnundsjöHädanberg
660SalomonsdotterIngeborg1879-12-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
661SalomonsdotterIngeborg1878-09-15AnundsjöNorrflärke
662SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-31ArnäsSmedsbyn
663SalomonsdotterIngrid Kristina1815-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
664SalomonsdotterIngrid Maria1855-06-17AnundsjöHädanberg
665SalomonsdotterIngrid Märta1846-01-06BjörnaMattarbodum
666SalomonsdotterJenny Maria1893-07-26AnundsjöGålberget
667SalomonsdotterJohanna1839-04-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
668SalomonsdotterJohanna Josefina1868-12-13NordmalingBaggård
669SalomonsdotterJohanna Magdalena1906-03-30AnundsjöNordsjö
670SalomonsdotterJosefina1862-10-06LyckseleVormsele
671SalomonsdotterKarolina1828-03-27VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
672SalomonsdotterKarolina1881-01-18LyckseleÅlavan
673SalomonsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1869-07-19ÅseleLillögda
674SalomonsdotterKatarina1853-02-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
675SalomonsdotterKatarina1866-09-15AnundsjöYttersel
676SalomonsdotterKatarina1838-07-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
677SalomonsdotterKatarina1827-09-17SkorpedLännäs
678SalomonsdotterKatarina1889-12-30SjälevadSvedje
679SalomonsdotterKatarina1875-09-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
680SalomonsdotterKatarina1793-05-26JunseleVallen
681SalomonsdotterKatarina1773-05-06SjälevadGerdal
682SalomonsdotterKatarina Augusta1867-09-04BurträskGranlunda
683SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-06-24SkorpedMosjö
684SalomonsdotterKatarina Eugenia1857-10-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
685SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-05JunseleTjärn
686SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1796-10-21JunseleVallen
687SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1861-12-07MoÖstansjö
688SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1853-11-20BurträskBurträsk
689SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1843-07-16BjörnaMörtsjön
690SalomonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1842-11-30DoroteaGranås
691SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1869-12-09AnundsjöStorborgaren
692SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-08-10VilhelminaLatikberg
693SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1859-06-17VilhelminaSvannäs
694SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1853-02-21DoroteaHarrsjö
695SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1839-01-01DoroteaSvanaby
696SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1828-10-13TåsjöNorrby
697SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-07-09BurträskStorträskliden
698SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1818-07-01DoroteaLavsjö
699SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1835-06-01VilhelminaBäsksjön
700SalomonsdotterKlara Albertina1866-12-02NordmalingHallen
701SalomonsdotterKlara Amalia Charlotta1876-08-15ÅseleBorgsjö
702SalomonsdotterKlara Amanda1890-04-13NordmalingBjärten
703SalomonsdotterKlara Kristina1867-06-06VilhelminaTresund
704SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1866-02-13FredrikaLångbäcken
705SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1858-03-10NordmalingHallen
706SalomonsdotterKristina1798-01-06JunseleMo
707SalomonsdotterKristina1815-07-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
708SalomonsdotterKristina1777-12-27SidensjöSkureå
709SalomonsdotterKristina1774ÅseleÄlgsjö
710SalomonsdotterKristina1830-12-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
711SalomonsdotterKristina1821-10-28SkorpedLännäs
712SalomonsdotterKristina1824-06-24AnundsjöRisbäck
713SalomonsdotterKristina1870-07-15AnundsjöNordsjö
714SalomonsdotterKristina1788-07-29FjällsjöÖn
715SalomonsdotterKristina1779-12-01SkorpedUberg
716SalomonsdotterKristina1862-07-18BjörnaLeding
717SalomonsdotterKristina1782-01-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
718SalomonsdotterKristina1783-06-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
719SalomonsdotterKristina1771-02-18SidensjöVästerby
720SalomonsdotterKristina1797-08-29AnundsjöHädanbärg
721SalomonsdotterKristina1860-09-20AnundsjöYttersel
722SalomonsdotterKristina1799-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
723SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1862-01-04VilhelminaSvannäs
724SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1854-09-27BurträskKalvträsk
725SalomonsdotterKristina Alma Erika1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
726SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1872-01-15BurträskDegerlund
727SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1890-07-01ÅseleTallberg
728SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1835-03-20NorsjöNorsjö
729SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-06-02VilhelminaLatikberg
730SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1849-06-18VilhelminaBäsksele
731SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-06BurträskKalvträsk
732SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1873-05-08ÅseleVästansjö
733SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1856-05-20DoroteaHarrsjö
734SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1789-11-25AnundsjöSörflärke
735SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1807-08-17FjällsjöBölen
736SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1845-11-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
737SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1859-11-13ArnäsArnäs
738SalomonsdotterKristina Linnea1901-02-14TåsjöTåsjö
739SalomonsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-06-20DoroteaLavsjö
740SalomonsdotterKristina Maglena1835-08-05VilhelminaNästansjö
741SalomonsdotterKristina Margareta1841-10-17DoroteaLångsele
742SalomonsdotterLovisa1859-02-13JunseleVästerås
743SalomonsdotterLovisa Fredrika1873-11-22DoroteaAbborrholmberget
744SalomonsdotterLydia Margareta1883-12-03BodumFlyn
745SalomonsdotterMagdalena1806-04-08ÅseleÄlgsjö
746SalomonsdotterMagdalena1853-10-03BjörnaMattarbodum
747SalomonsdotterMagdalena1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
748SalomonsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1789-11-02Skellefteå landsYttervik
749SalomonsdotterMargareta1786-12-24Skellefteå landsYttervik
750SalomonsdotterMargareta1807-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
751SalomonsdotterMargareta1852-05-02ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
752SalomonsdotterMargareta Amanda1868-04-01FredrikaKlippen
753SalomonsdotterMargareta Elina1866-09-28VilhelminaLövnäs
754SalomonsdotterMargareta Gustava1873-03-21DoroteaMårdsjö
755SalomonsdotterMargareta Katarina1867-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
756SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1832-07-27VilhelminaVolgsele
757SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1795-01-01Umeå landsBäcken
758SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1870-07-20NordmalingBaggård
759SalomonsdotterMargareta Lovisa1845-02-12NordmalingHallen
760SalomonsdotterMaria1771-09-17Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
761SalomonsdotterMaria1782-09-21JunseleMo
762SalomonsdotterMaria1783-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
763SalomonsdotterMaria1861-11-15JunseleVästerås
764SalomonsdotterMaria1874-03-13BurträskGranlunda
765SalomonsdotterMaria1842-02-28BjurholmÖstervik
766SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1841-07-30VilhelminaLatikberg
767SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1880-11-03AnundsjöNordsjö
768SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1861-10-31TåsjöRörström
769SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1855-04-08FredrikaNordanås
770SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1866-05-21ÅseleLillögda
771SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1834-01-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
772SalomonsdotterMaria Kristina1815-09-03NordmalingMullsjö
773SalomonsdotterMaria Lovisa1862-08-25BurträskDegerlund
774SalomonsdotterMaria Matilda1882-04-07BygdeåHögaliden
775SalomonsdotterMarta Elisabet1850-09-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
776SalomonsdotterMarta Fausta Engelina1890-12-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
777SalomonsdotterMarta Johanna1871-12-11BjörnaLeding
778SalomonsdotterMarta Lovisa1852-06-20VilhelminaBäsksele
779SalomonsdotterMatilda1875-09-09BjurholmNyby
780SalomonsdotterMatilda Eleonora1847-09-13FredrikaHolmsele
781SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1884-02-12LyckseleÅlavan
782SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1865-04-23LyckseleBusjön
783SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina1866-04-19NordmalingBaggård
784SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina Elisabet1876-04-19FredrikaLögda
785SalomonsdotterMärit1789-04-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
786SalomonsdotterMärit1784AnundsjöNordsjö
787SalomonsdotterMärit1798-11-16DoroteaSvanabyn
788SalomonsdotterMärit1794-01-01AnundsjöYttersel
789SalomonsdotterMärit1782-07-20AnundsjöÖnskan
790SalomonsdotterMärta1839-11-07JunseleTarasjöberg
791SalomonsdotterMärta1864-11-06AnundsjöSörmesunda
792SalomonsdotterMärta1863-02-10AnundsjöYttersel
793SalomonsdotterMärta1777-03-02AnundsjöNordsjö
794SalomonsdotterMärta1876-12-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
795SalomonsdotterMärta1810-02-15SkorpedMosjö
796SalomonsdotterMärta Charlotta1902-09-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
797SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1888-03-18AnundsjöNordsjö
798SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1842-02-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
799SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1834-07-30VilhelminaGransjön
800SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1835-06-07ÅseleLomsjö
801SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1823-04-17MoHållen
802SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-04-25AnundsjöStorsele
803SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-10-20ÅseleTjärn
804SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1852-01-12BjörnaGideå
805SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1869-10-15DoroteaSvanaby
806SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1850-09-10MoVästerbacke
807SalomonsdotterMärta Linnea1907-01-27BjörnaLeding
808SalomonsdotterMärta Lovisa1847-11-28DoroteaSvanabyn
809SalomonsdotterOlivia Kristina1879-10-20VilhelminaHacksjö
810SalomonsdotterSalomon1792-11-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
811SalomonsdotterSara1803JunseleJunsele
812SalomonsdotterSara1797-03-11DoroteaSvanaby
813SalomonsdotterSara1802JunseleVallen
814SalomonsdotterSara1832-04-15SkorpedLännäs
815SalomonsdotterSara1800-07-11AnundsjöHädanberg
816SalomonsdotterSara1788-05-20SidensjöSkureå
817SalomonsdotterSara Albertina1880-06-30FjällsjöBergsjö
818SalomonsdotterSara Amalia1860-04-19FredrikaStavasjö
819SalomonsdotterSara Dorotea1852-07-04TåsjöNorrby
820SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1872-03-22DoroteaSvanaby
821SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1835-08-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
822SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1820-07-11BjörnaMörtsjön
823SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1841-07-28JunseleÖfra
824SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1838-02-25AnundsjöStorselet
825SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1874-07-21VilhelminaLövnäs
826SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1854-01-20AnundsjöNordsjö
827SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1876-12-23AnundsjöNordsjö
828SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1866-11-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
829SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1839-11-30FredrikaHolmsele
830SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1838-07-28BjurholmÖstervik
831SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1776-02-23FjällsjöBölen
832SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1843-05-14BjörnaMattarbodum
833SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1876-07-03BodumFlyn
834SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1856-10-13ÅseleLillögda
835SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1844-09-08BurträskKalvträsk
836SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1883-08-20MoSöderå
837SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1856-04-26MoVästerbacke
838SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1875-06-08SjälevadFors
839SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1872-02-13MoMo
840SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1869-09-13BjörnaLeding
841SalomonsdotterSara Maria1858-02-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
842SalomonsdotterSegrid1794-03-22AnundsjöHädanberg
843SalomonsdotterSegrid1772-02-19AnundsjöNordsjö
844SalomonsdotterSegrid1832-02-20AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
845SalomonsdotterSegrid1785-08-28AnundsjöHädanberg
846SalomonsdotterSegrid1797-04-24FjällsjöÖn
847SalomonsdotterSegrid1846-05-01BjörnaMörtsjön
848SalomonsdotterSegrid Karolina1858-01-09BjörnaMattarbodum
849SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1845-11-20DoroteaSvanaby
850SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1826-06-22AnundsjöStorsele
851SalomonsdotterSegrid Margareta1848-03-25AnundsjöBrattsjö
852SalomonsdotterSelma Aktavia Eufrosyna1892-10-09VilhelminaGranliden
853SalomonsdotterSelma Albertina1870-02-20ÅseleVästansjö
854SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1884-07-30VilhelminaMellanås
855SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1876-11-20NordmalingOrrböle
856SalomonsdotterSelma Hulda Paulina1879-02-07FredrikaLögda
857SalomonsdotterSelma Josefina1888-08-07DegerforsMårdsele
858SalomonsdotterSelma Maria Josefina1876-08-21FjällsjöBergsjö
859SalomonsdotterSigne Eteliel Albertina1894-07-04VilhelminaGranliden
860SalomonsdotterSigne Maria1896-02-13VilhelminaMellanås
861SalomonsdotterSigne Naima Viola1895-09-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
862SalomonsdotterSigrid1886-01-05SjälevadSvedje
863SalomonsdotterSigrid1883-10-19SjälevadSvedje
864SalomOnsdotterSigrid Märta1869-07-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
865SalomonsdotterSigrid Elisabet1892-10-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
866SalomonsdotterSigrid Kristina1881-07-27AnundsjöHögtjäl
867SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
868SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1882-05-02AnundsjöHögtjäl
869SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1879-06-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
870SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1876-03-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
871SalomonsdotterSofia1851-01-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
872SalomonsdotterTekla Amalia1871-09-20FredrikaTallsjö
873SalomonsdotterTekla Henrietta1886-08-21FredrikaLögda
874SalomonsdotterTekla Johanna1869-02-20FredrikaHolmsele
875SalomonsdotterTekla Karolina1849-09-24VilhelminaVolgsele
876SalomonsdotterTeodelinda Johanna1863-04-23NordmalingBaggård
877SalomonsdotterTeresia Aqvilina1866-11-15VilhelminaMalgovik
878SalomonsdotterTula Josefina1862-03-19FredrikaTallsjö
879SalomonsdotterUlrika Karolina1870-03-03BurträskDegerlund
880SalomonsdotterVilhelmina1868-02-26NordmalingBaggård
881SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Josefina1876-12-08ÅseleÄlgsjöås
882SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Sofia1866-11-28NordmalingBaggård
883Salomonsson Abraham1829-10-18SkorpedLännäs
884SalomonssonAdam1831-07-09DoroteaLavsjö
885SalomonssonAgda Augusta1912-12-03ÅseleLomsjö
886SalomonssonAgda Maria1897-03-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
887SalomonssonAgnes Linnea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
888SalomonssonAlbert1864-12-21NordmalingHallen
889SalomonssonAlf Gustav1925-11-03ÅseleÅsele
890SalomonssonAlf Gustav Henning1905-05-21VilhelminaLövnäs
891SalomonssonAlfrid Johanna1889-11-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
892SalomonssonAlma Johanna1885-04-30VilhelminaLövnäs
893SalomonssonAlma Maria1893-05-07VilhelminaLövnäs
894SalomonssonAlrik Evert1901-02-18NordmalingOrrböle
895SalomonssonAnders1897-03-29AnundsjöHögtjäl
896SalomonssonAnders1805-04-13NordmalingNordsjö
897SalomonssonAnders Albert1885-11-30AnundsjöGålberget
898SalomonssonAnders Algot1880-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
899SalomonssonAnders Arvid1882-01-28DegerforsStrömsjönäs
900SalomonssonAnders Emanuel1912-02-04BodumFlyn
901SalomonssonAnders Konrad1849-11-12ÅseleKvällträsk
902SalomonssonAnders Olof1880-02-10BjörnaLeding
903SalomonssonAndreas1879-03-23SjälevadSvedje
904SalomonssonAnna Augusta1890-02-23NordmalingMullsjö
905SalomonssonAnna Davida1904-05-11FredrikaKlippen
906SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
907SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1890-03-02BjörnaLeding
908SalomonssonAnna Ingrid Kristina1929-12-19FredrikaFristad
909SalomonssonAnna Irene1912-03-19NordmalingOrrböle
910SalomonssonAnna Karolina1912-08-28AnundsjöNordsjö
911SalomonssonAnna Katarina1905-01-28AnundsjöHögkäl
912SalomonssonAnna Kristina1910-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
913SalomonssonAnna Lydia Lovisa1919-01-03TåsjöBrattbäcken
914SalomonssonAnna Margareta1906-04-24MoGala 2
915SalomonssonAnna Maria1851-11-15AnundsjöHädanberg
916SalomonssonAnna Märta1902-08-22AnundsjöHögtjäl
917SalomonssonAnna-Lisa1918-10-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
918SalomonssonAnny Adela1916-07-11NordmalingOrrböle
919SalomonssonAnny Eldina1909-08-02VilhelminaRåsele
920SalomonssonArnold Sigurd Erling1929-02-28BjurholmKlubbsjö
921SalomonssonArvid1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
922SalomonssonAsta Helen1920-07-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
923SalomonssonAstrid Anna1911-09-02RisbäckLillånäs
924SalomonssonAstrid Kristina1913-02-13FredrikaKlippen
925SalomonssonAugust1877-11-17ÅseleLomsjö
926SalomonssonAugust Albert1885-01-12FredrikaLögda
927SalomonssonAugust Alfred1884-03-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
928SalomonssonAugust Helmer1882-10-11BurträskGranlunda
929SalomonssonAugust Rehnhold1899-08-12VilhelminaLövnäs
930SalomonssonAugusta Kornelia1910-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
931SalomonssonAxel Gotthard1900-05-23FredrikaViska
932SalomonssonAxel Valentin1902-02-27FredrikaFristad
933SalomonssonAxel Vilhelm1860-04-06VilhelminaBäsksele
934SalomonssonBengt Erik1918-07-06MoGala 2
935SalomonssonBengt Roger1931-03-29ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
936SalomonssonBengt Staffan1951-07-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
937SalomonssonBernt Erik1921-07-07BjörnaLeding
938SalomonssonBerta Ingrid1920-02-08FredrikaTallsjö
939SalomonssonBertil Gunnar1924-04-01FredrikaFristad
940SalomonssonBetty Maria1902-04-21ÅseleBomsjö
941SalomonssonBirgit Viola1934-06-25FredrikaÅsele
942SalomonssonBirgitta Kristina1944-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
943SalomonssonBrita Aurora1917-04-26AnundsjöNordsjö
944SalomonssonBritt Marie-Anne1929-10-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
945SalomonssonBror1907-09-17FredrikaBäcknäs
946SalomonssonBror Elof1889-12-16NordmalingOrrböle
947SalomonssonBror Mikael1942-06-04ÅseleNordåker
948SalomonssonDaga Irene1920-07-07Umeå landsHössjö
949SalomonssonDagmar Magna Helena1909-05-06FredrikaFristad
950SalomonssonDagmar Sanna1908-12-11RisbäckLillånäs
951SalomonssonDagmar Sofia1919-07-15ÅseleLomsjö
952SalomonssonDagny Amalia1909-03-29FredrikaKlippen
953SalomonssonDagny Maria1920-09-11ÅseleLångvattnet
954SalomonssonDagny Signhild Vendla1904-05-22VilhelminaLövnäs
955SalomonssonDagny Viola1929-10-23ÅseleLövnäs
956SalomonssonDaniel1838-02-15ÅseleLomsjö
957SalomonssonDaniel1825-10-28VilhelminaLatikberg
958SalomonssonDaniel1771-04-12ÅseleTallsjö
959SalomonssonDaniel Petter1856-04-19JunseleTarasjöberg
960SalomonssonDaniel Petter Reinhold1884-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
961SalomonssonDaniel Valter1917-03-06AnundsjöNordsjö
962SalomonssonEbba Erika1907-01-27DoroteaMårdsjö
963SalomonssonEbba Ingegerd1909-04-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
964SalomonssonEbba Martina1917-01-18ÅseleLomsjö
965SalomonssonEda Josefina1918-12-14NordmalingOrrböle
966SalomonssonEdit Elisabet1927-05-03ÅseleÅsele
967SalomonssonEdit Elise1905-06-19ÅseleLillögda
968SalomonssonEdit Teolinda1901-01-06ÅseleLillögda
969SalomonssonEdla Lovisa1917-08-26ÅseleLångvattnet
970SalomonssonEdvard Markus1890-02-21FredrikaKlippen
971SalomonssonElias1851-11-08JunseleTarasjöberg
972SalomonssonElias1859-10-09TåsjöRörström
973SalomonssonElias1838-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
974SalomonssonElias1836-04-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
975SalomonssonElias1794-06-07JunseleVallen
976SalomonssonElias Gunnar1902-09-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
977SalomonssonElias Otto1847-03-10TåsjöNorrby
978SalomonssonElias Stefanus1854-08-03ÅseleLillögda
979SalomonssonElin Hildegard1899-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
980SalomonssonElin Sofia1899-03-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
981SalomonssonElina Augusta1901-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
982SalomonssonEllen Adele1913-07-20DegerforsStrömsjönäs
983SalomonssonElma1908-12-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
984SalomonssonElna Olivia1905-11-10ÅseleBomsjö
985SalomonssonElsa Birgit Ingegärd1927-03-03BjurholmKlubbsjö
986SalomonssonElsa Irene1912-12-06ÅseleBomsjö
987SalomonssonElsa Linnea1929-05-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
988SalomonssonElsa Margareta1920-02-21ÅseleTallberg
989SalomonssonElsa Maria1931-07-27ÅseleNordåker
990SalomonssonElsa Vilhelmina1903-04-15NordmalingOrrböle
991SalomonssonElving Helge1920-01-17RisbäckLillånäs
992SalomonssonElvy Andriette1932-07-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
993SalomonssonEmma Matilda1890-11-14SjälevadVästergundsjö
994SalomonssonEngelbert1889-09-29LyckseleÅlavan
995SalomonssonErik1894-01-10ÅseleTallberg
996SalomonssonErik1801-09-02DoroteaSvanaby
997SalomonssonErik1850-11-26DoroteaLavsjö
998SalomonssonErik1858-11-23JunseleTjärn
999SalomonssonErik1866-08-10DoroteaMårdsjö
1000SalomonssonErik1843-11-15DoroteaSvanabyn
1001SalomonssonErik1800-06-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1002SalomonssonErik1909-11-16AnundsjöRötjärn
1003SalomonssonErik1853-06-14JunseleVästerås
1004SalomonssonErik1810-02-02AnundsjöNordsjö
1005SalomonssonErik1782-01-28AnundsjöNordsjö
1006SalomonssonErik1883-06-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1007SalomonssonErik1846-04-05AnundsjöTarasjöberg
1008SalomonssonErik1808-02-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1009SalomonssonErik1883-12-26FredrikaLögda
1010SalomonssonErik1780-09-17AnundsjöNordsjö
1011SalomonssonErik1859-08-18ÅseleLillögda
1012SalomonssonErik1856-12-08BjörnaLeding
1013SalomonssonErik1808-01-17DoroteaLavsjö
1014SalomonssonErik1892-04-30BjörnaLeding
1015SalomonssonErik1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
1016SalomonssonErik1851-05-22FredrikaStavasjö
1017SalomonssonErik Hans1817-10-31Vilhelmina
1018SalomonssonErik Albin1881-10-15NordmalingHallen
1019SalomonssonErik Alexander1906-08-10RisbäckLillånäset
1020SalomonssonErik Alfred1892-05-06ÅseleTallberg
1021SalomonssonErik Anton1855-04-05LyckseleVormsele
1022SalomonssonErik Birger1919-04-09Umeå landsHössjö
1023SalomonssonErik Edvard1862-06-17NordmalingHallen
1024SalomonssonErik Gunnar1895-08-10FredrikaHolmsele
1025SalomonssonErik Gunnar1920-06-10ÅseleLångvattnet
1026SalomonssonErik Gustav1896-04-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
1027SalomonssonErik Gustav1853-08-15NordmalingHallen
1028SalomonssonErik Gustav1820-07-14NordmalingMullsjö
1029SalomonssonErik Gustav1857-01-02NordmalingHallen
1030SalomonssonErik Gösta1920-04-16ÅseleBjörksele
1031SalomonssonErik Haqvin1860-10-22DoroteaLillånäs
1032SalomonssonErik Helmer1892-07-21NordmalingHallen
1033SalomonssonErik Hilmer1898-04-10AnundsjöGålberget
1034SalomonssonErik Hilmer1895-02-03NordmalingBjärten
1035SalomonssonErik Hjalmar1875-10-10NordmalingGräsmyr
1036SalomonssonErik Holger1910-03-25BjörnaMattarbodum
1037SalomonssonErik Kristoffer1828-05-06VilhelminaLatikberg
1038SalomonssonErik Leornad1882-04-01LyckseleVormsele
1039SalomonssonErik Magnus1900-12-02MoFlärke
1040SalomonssonErik Olof1828-02-23VilhelminaNästansjö
1041SalomonssonErik Paulus1859-12-31FredrikaKlippen
1042SalomonssonErik Petter1875-12-08ÅseleBjörksele
1043SalomonssonErik Ragnar1902-03-29FredrikaKlippen
1044SalomonssonErik Robert1881-12-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1045SalomonssonErik Robert1873-11-18ÅseleBorgsjö
1046SalomonssonErik Salomon1910-12-15ÅseleKvällträsk
1047SalomonssonErik Salomon1851-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
1048SalomonssonErik Severin1928-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1049SalomonssonErik Sigfrid1896-02-14VilhelminaMellanås
1050SalomonssonErik Torsten1909-01-01BjörnaLeding
1051SalomonssonErik Valdemar1918-08-20AnundsjöNordsjö
1052SalomonssonErik Viktorinus1871-02-25FredrikaHolmsele
1053SalomonssonErik Vilgot1897-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
1054SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1861-05-26NorsjöNorsjö
1055SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1920-11-10ÅseleKyrkbyn
1056SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1918-02-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
1057SalomonssonErik Villehad1895-11-07VilhelminaLövnäs
1058SalomonssonErnst Abraham1918-10-28RisbäckLillånäs
1059SalomonssonErnst Samuel1922-07-08MoSöderå
1060SalomonssonErnst Åke1919-05-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1061SalomonssonEster Elisabet1900-01-05NordmalingMullsjö
1062SalomonssonEster Lovisa 1892-12-14Skellefteå landNorrböle
1063SalomonssonEster Magdarina1892-03-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
1064SalomonssonEster Maria1919-03-31AnundsjöStorborgaren
1065SalomonssonFerdinand1884-04-03FredrikaNordanås
1066SalomonssonFolke Roland1933-09-21ÅseleÅsele
1067SalomonssonFrans1883-04-27NordmalingOrrböle
1068SalomonssonFrans Alfred1867-07-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1069SalomonssonFrans August1861-03-04NysätraRödmyrgärdet
1070SalomonssonFrans Konrad1901-08-21ÅseleTallberg
1071SalomonssonFrans Mikael1884-08-21ÅseleKvällträsk
1072SalomonssonFrans Oskar1878-03-19ÅseleLillögda
1073SalomonssonFrans Oskar Ferdinand1903-06-06FredrikaFristad
1074SalomonssonFrans Valter1909-09-13FredrikaBäcknäs
1075SalomonssonFrans Vilhelm1874-01-21FredrikaTallsjö
1076SalomonssonFredrik Vilhelm1879-03-30BurträskGranlunda
1077SalomonssonFrits Ivar1917-04-05FredrikaTallsjö
1078SalomonssonFrits Otto Arne1924-06-18BjurholmKlubbsjö
1079SalomonssonGeorg Daniel1903-12-11VilhelminaTresunda
1080SalomonssonGertrud Katarina1882-07-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1081SalomonssonGottfrid1883-05-02NordmalingBjärten
1082SalomonssonGrels1799-04-09FjällsjöBölen
1083SalomonssonGunborg Maria1921-11-09FredrikaFristad
1084SalomonssonGunnar1886-06-29NordmalingOrrböle
1085SalomonssonGunnar Emanuel1917-10-25LyckseleAjaur
1086SalomonssonGunvor Maria1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1087SalomonssonGustav1825-12-14AnundsjöRisbäck
1088SalomonssonGustav1869-05-24LyckseleBusjön
1089SalomonssonGustav Adolf1897-12-15JunseleTarasjöberg
1090SalomonssonGustav Adolf1849-11-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1091SalomonssonGustav Einar1915-08-26RisbäckLillånäs
1092SalomonssonGustav Elof1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1093SalomonssonGustav Oskar1854-11-12ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1094SalomonssonGustav Ragnar1910-07-15ÅseleKvällsträsk
1095SalomonssonGustav Valdemar1890-03-20NordmalingHallen
1096SalomonssonGöta Alice1920-05-09AnundsjöGålberget
1097SalomonssonHans1810-01-11ÅseleÅsele
1098SalomonssonHans1784-01-23AnundsjöHädanberg
1099SalomonssonHans1791-09-16AnundsjöHädanberg
1100SalomonssonHans Erik1886-02-04BodumÖn
1101SalomonssonHans Erik1839-12-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1102SalomonssonHans Petter1884-07-29VilhelminaMellanås
1103SalomonssonHedda Ellentina1892-03-10FredrikaKlippen
1104SalomonssonHelga Maria1881-06-04SjälevadSjälevad
1105SalomonssonHenny Ingeborg Elisabet1898-11-20FredrikaFristad
1106SalomonssonHenrik Emanuel1886-07-11JunseleTarasjönäs
1107SalomonssonHerman1911-12-03FredrikaBäcknäs
1108SalomonssonHerman1882-02-17VilhelminaTresund
1109SalomonssonHerta Alice1917-11-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1110SalomonssonHerta Viola1918-06-11ÅseleÅsele
1111SalomonssonHilding1913-08-26ÅseleGafsele
1112SalomonssonHildur Ingeborg1896-01-25AnundsjöGålberget
1113SalomonssonHilma Elisabet1898-08-01FredrikaViska
1114SalomonssonHilma Johanna1918-04-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1115SalomonssonHilma Karolina1892-09-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1116SalomonssonHilmar Ferdinand1899-03-05ÅseleTallberg
1117SalomonssonHjalmar Ferdinand1889-09-29FredrikaHolmsele
1118SalomonssonHugo Leander 1899-04-21VilhelminaRönnäs
1119SalomonssonHugo Leander 1899-04-21VilhelminaRönnäs
1120SalomonssonHåkan1915-05-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1121SalomonssonHåkan1874-03-01AnundsjöStorborgaren
1122SalomonssonHåkan Valdemar1906-10-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
1123SalomonssonIda Augusta1881-09-07FredrikaTallsjö
1124SalomonssonIda Dorotea1882-01-27JunseleLångvattnet
1125SalomonssonIda Gerda Margareta1917-12-29FredrikaKlippen
1126SalomonssonIda Margareta1913-02-10AnundsjöRötjärn
1127SalomonssonIda Maria1882-02-25NordmalingBjärten
1128SalomonssonInga Maria1923-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1129SalomonssonIngeborg1895-11-03AnundsjöSörböle
1130SalomonssonIngeborg1900-05-18AnundsjöSörmesunda
1131SalomonssonIngeborg1897-04-01AnundsjöSörmesunda
1132SalomonssonIngeborg Dorotea1844-03-07JunseleTarasjöberg
1133SalomonssonIngeborg Kristina1919-08-12AnundsjöKubbe
1134SalomonssonIngeborg Maria Elisabet1904-08-10FredrikaFristad
1135SalomonssonIngeborg Paulina1899-09-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1136SalomonssonIngeborg Regina1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1137SalomonssonInger Anita1934-12-16ÅseleTallberg
1138SalomonssonIngrid Gudrun1921-08-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1139SalomonssonIngrid Viktoria1910-03-08VännäsNyby
1140SalomonssonIsak1796-09-12NordmalingNordsjö
1141SalomonssonIsak1797-09-28NordmalingNordsjö
1142SalomonssonIsrael1868-04-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
1143SalomonssonIsrael1858-03-23LyckseleVormsele
1144SalomonssonIvan Birger1927-05-11BjörnaLeding
1145SalomonssonIvar Ingemar1913-12-21RisbäckLillånäs
1146SalomonssonJakob1818-10-20SkorpedMosjö
1147SalomonssonJakob1793-05-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
1148SalomonssonJakob1795-09-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1149SalomonssonJakob1777GrundsundaÖden
1150SalomonssonJakob Amandus1906-10-23ÅseleTallberg
1151SalomonssonJakob Arvid1884-09-01NordmalingMullsjö
1152SalomonssonJakob Martin1870-12-30ÅseleÄlgsjö
1153SalomonssonJakob Viktor1868-02-19BurträskKalvträsk
1154SalomonssonJenny Elisabet1879-04-04FredrikaHolmsele
1155SalomonssonJenny Ingeborg1901-05-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1156SalomonssonJenny Maria1888-01-16BjörnaLeding
1157SalomonssonJoel1844-06-24TåsjöNorrby
1158SalomonssonJohan1879-09-09JunseleNybäck
1159SalomonssonJohan1819-01-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
1160SalomonssonJohan1879-11-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1161SalomonssonJohan1785-04-21AnundsjöSörflärke
1162SalomonssonJohan1859-10-13MoÖstansjö
1163SalomonssonJohan1865-09-21MoFlärke
1164SalomonssonJohan1858-07-18BjörnaLeding
1165SalomonssonJohan1843-07-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1166SalomonssonJohan1860-07-22BjörnaLeding
1167SalomonssonJohan1808-12-01SkorpedMosjö
1168SalomonssonJohan1837-11-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1169SalomonssonJohan1777-12-13SidensjöUberg
1170SalomonssonJohan1863-08-21ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1171SalomonssonJohan1850-08-09BjurholmÖstervik
1172SalomonssonJohan1795-10-10NordmalingNordsjö
1173SalomonssonJohan1871-09-20NordmalingBaggård
1174SalomonssonJohan Abraham1829-12-14VilhelminaNästansjö
1175SalomonssonJohan Albert1886-12-26AnundsjöGålberget
1176SalomonssonJohan Albert1885-09-16NordmalingBjärten
1177SalomonssonJohan Albin1881-03-02BodumFlyn
1178SalomonssonJohan Alfred1892-10-06NordmalingBjärten
1179SalomonssonJohan Algot1913-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
1180SalomonssonJohan Algot1875-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
1181SalomonssonJohan Anton1878-09-28LyckseleÅlavan
1182SalomonssonJohan Aron1918-05-09AnundsjöHädanberg
1183SalomonssonJohan Axel1904-09-10MoFlärke
1184SalomonssonJohan Edvard1900-05-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
1185SalomonssonJohan Engelbert1855-05-29LyckseleBusjön
1186SalomonssonJohan Lennart1927-01-15MoSöderå
1187SalomonssonJohan Magnus1881-07-07NordmalingOrrböle
1188SalomonssonJohan Maurits1877-07-26ÅseleKvällträsk
1189SalomonssonJohan Olof1883-05-19DegerforsMårdsele
1190SalomonssonJohan Olof1913-08-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
1191SalomonssonJohan Petter1854-01-18TåsjöNorrby
1192SalomonssonJohan Petter1819-02-05NordmalingMullsjö
1193SalomonssonJohan Petter1863-08-31NordmalingHallen
1194SalomonssonJohan Ragnar1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1195SalomonssonJohan Signar1906-06-06DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1196SalomonssonJohan Uno1923-10-23AnundsjöGålberget
1197SalomonssonJohan Valfrid1867-10-12ÅseleLillögda
1198SalomonssonJohan Verner1895-12-26NordmalingMullsjö
1199SalomonssonJohn1901-05-23BjörnaLeding
1200SalomonssonJohn Bertil Erland1915-12-01BjurholmKyrktjern
1201SalomonssonJohn Börje1924-10-28ÅseleTallberg
1202SalomonssonJohn Gösta1923-09-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1203SalomonssonJohn Henrik1927-12-14Umeå landsHössjö
1204SalomonssonJonas1854-03-12JunseleTarasjöberg
1205SalomonssonJonas1869-04-20JunseleNybäck
1206SalomonssonJonas1847-12-11VilhelminaBäsksele
1207SalomonssonJonas1869-09-21MoFlärke
1208SalomonssonJonas1863-04-11BjörnaMattarbodum
1209SalomonssonJonas1819-02-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1210SalomonssonJonas1796-09-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1211SalomonssonJonas1875-11-17AnundsjöHögtjäl
1212SalomonssonJonas1833-11-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1213SalomonssonJonas1859-04-15AnundsjöYttersel
1214SalomonssonJonas1864-12-04AnundsjöYttersel
1215SalomonssonJonas1799-04-03JunseleVallen
1216SalomonssonJonas1875-03-05AnundsjöHädanberg
1217SalomonssonJonas1866-10-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1218SalomonssonJonas1823-11-15VilhelminaLatikberg
1219SalomonssonJonas1877-07-17AnundsjöHädanberg
1220SalomonssonJonas1845-03-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
1221SalomonssonJonas1820-04-14SjälevadBillsta
1222SalomonssonJonas1819-06-01SjälevadBillsta
1223SalomonssonJonas1795-05-20ArnäsSmedsbyn
1224SalomonssonJonas1833-09-25BjurholmÖstervik
1225SalomonssonJonas Adolf1864-08-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1226SalomonssonJonas Albert1860-03-28FredrikaNordanås
1227SalomonssonJonas Albert1868-04-01ÅseleBorgsjö
1228SalomonssonJonas Alexander1895-07-25VilhelminaLövnäs
1229SalomonssonJonas Alfred1880-01-02BurträskDegerlund
1230SalomonssonJonas Alfred1896-08-07MoSöderå
1231SalomonssonJonas Arvid1881-12-24FredrikaHolmsele
1232SalomonssonJonas August1861-07-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1233SalomonssonJonas Erik1898-11-04AnundsjöStorborgaren
1234SalomonssonJonas Fredrik1858-02-14NysätraRödmyrgärdet
1235SalomonssonJonas Helmer1904-05-28DegerforsSkivsjön
1236SalomonssonJonas Kristoffer1875-06-05VilhelminaMellanås
1237SalomonssonJonas Linus1898-06-24VilhelminaTresunda
1238SalomonssonJonas Ludvig1873-06-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
1239SalomonssonJonas Olof1958-01-13AnundsjöAnundsjö
1240SalomonssonJonas Petter1895-03-16ÅseleTallberg
1241SalomonssonJonas Petter1845-09-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1242SalomonssonJonas Sigvard1901-02-25VilhelminaTresunda
1243SalomonssonJonas Teodor1889-03-08FredrikaTallsjö
1244SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-04-04ÅseleBjörksele
1245SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-01-29AnundsjöStorborgaren
1246SalomonssonJosefina1885-09-12NordmalingMullsjö
1247SalomonssonJudit Alice Margareta1917-10-04BjurholmKyrktjärn
1248SalomonssonJöns1798-11-12AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1249SalomonssonJöns Emanuel1878-09-14BodumFlyn
1250SalomonssonJöns Helge1916-08-08BodumFlyn
1251SalomonssonKar Enar1932-04-05FredrikaBäcknäs
1252SalomonssonKarl1850-05-20BurträskÅbyn
1253SalomonssonKarl Alrik Melker1913-10-02BjurholmKyrktjärn
1254SalomonssonKarl Anton1856-04-28LyckseleBusjön
1255SalomonssonKarl August Manfred1882-09-12VilhelminaMellanås
1256SalomonssonKarl Axel Gunnar1930-10-22FredrikaFristad
1257SalomonssonKarl Gösta1929-03-30ÅseleÅsele
1258SalomonssonKarl Johan1876-01-15BurträskDegerliden
1259SalomonssonKarl Johan1905-04-08FredrikaLångbäcken
1260SalomonssonKarl Johan1933-09-23ÅseleLångvattnet
1261SalomonssonKarl Jonas1913-07-05MoGala 2
1262SalomonssonKarl Oskar1867-04-28LyckseleVormsele
1263SalomonssonKarl Oskar1886-10-19LyckseleÅlavan
1264SalomonssonKarl Otto1896-11-06ÅseleLångvattnet
1265SalomonssonKarl Sejbrant1898-08-25NordmalingOrrböle
1266SalomonssonKarl Severt1920-05-13NordmalingOrrböle
1267SalomonssonKarl Sture1915-04-11BjörnaBjörna
1268SalomonssonKarl Valter1916-01-27ÅseleKyrkbyn
1269SalomonssonKarl Verner1888-01-13NordmalingOrrböle
1270SalomonssonKatarin Amanda1895-01-25BjörnaLeding
1271SalomonssonKatarina1884-05-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
1272SalomonssonKatarina1887-12-26AnundsjöNordsjö
1273SalomonssonKatarina Kristina1917-05-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1274SalomonssonKerstin Irene1931-11-11FredrikaBäcknäs
1275SalomonssonKjell Alfred1929-07-09ÅseleLångvattnet
1276SalomonssonKjell Uno1930-03-01VännäsVännäs
1277SalomonssonKlas Severt Napoleon1895-07-25NordmalingOrrböle
1278SalomonssonKnut1920-06-22FredrikaBäcknäs
1279SalomonssonKonrad Engelbert1864-12-25ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1280SalomonssonKristina1900-04-15AnundsjöSörmesunda
1281SalomonssonKristina1883-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
1282SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1902-03-25DoroteaLillånäs
1283SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1949-11-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
1284SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1907-06-16ÅseleNytjärn
1285SalomonssonKristoffer1848-05-31VilhelminaLatikberg
1286SalomonssonKristoffer1807-06-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
1287SalomonssonKristoffer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1288SalomonssonKristoffer1845-04-12VilhelminaLatikberg
1289SalomonssonKristoffer1829-05-10AnundsjöStorsele
1290SalomonssonKristoffer1824-04-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
1291SalomonssonKristoffer1861-01-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1292SalomonssonKristoffer1805-04-18AnundsjöNordsjö
1293SalomonssonKristoffer1846-11-14AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1294SalomonssonKristoffer1908-02-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1295SalomonssonKristoffer1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
1296SalomonssonKristoffer1868-02-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1297SalomonssonKristoffer1853-04-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
1298SalomonssonKristoffer1879-08-26VilhelminaLövnäs
1299SalomonssonKristoffer1843-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
1300SalomonssonKristoffer1862-08-21VilhelminaTresund
1301SalomonssonKristoffer1878-03-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1302SalomonssonKristoffer1785-02-11AnundsjöÖnskan
1303SalomonssonKristoffer Alfred1908-07-23AnundsjöHögtjäl
1304SalomonssonLars1846-12-30BurträskÅbyn
1305SalomonssonLars1830-03-31AnundsjöRisbäck
1306SalomonssonLars1786-01-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1307SalomonssonLars Erik1938-06-02ÅseleMunicip
1308SalomonssonLars Johan1828-10-28VilhelminaVolgsele
1309SalomonssonLars Åke1928-05-19VännäsVännäs
1310SalomonssonLina1930-03-02ÅseleÅsele
1311SalomonssonLinus1871-11-24VilhelminaTresund
1312SalomonssonLudvig1848-04-15BurträskÅbyn
1313SalomonssonMagdalena Fredrika1871-12-15BurträskDegerliden
1314SalomonssonMagdalena Karolina1903-03-27AnundsjöHögkäl
1315SalomonssonMaj Greta Kristina1921-11-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
1316SalomonssonManfred1916-01-08DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1317SalomonssonManfred Yngve1911-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
1318SalomonssonMargareta Frideborg1915-01-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
1319SalomonssonMargareta Kristina1905-03-05AnundsjöHögtjäl
1320SalomonssonMaria Josefina1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1321SalomonssonMarta Karolina1898-12-21SundsjöTafnäs
1322SalomonssonMatilda Eufrosyna1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1323SalomonssonMikael Vilhelm1908-12-14AnundsjöStorborgaren
1324SalomonssonMilda Albertina1913-02-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1325SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1911-05-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1326SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1937-07-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
1327SalomonssonMimmi Kristina1906-06-18VilhelminaRåsele
1328SalomonssonMårten1811-12-21DoroteaLavsjö
1329SalomonssonMårten1810-04-12DoroteaLavsjö
1330SalomonssonMärta Johanna1879-02-17JunseleLångvattnet
1331SalomonssonMärta Johanna1895-06-02AnundsjöSörmesunda
1332SalomonssonNaima1888-10-15NordmalingHallen
1333SalomonssonNikanor1893-12-04SjälevadSvedje
1334SalomonssonNils1825-12-19SidensjöAnundsböle
1335SalomonssonNils1824-05-15SjälevadBillsta
1336SalomonssonNils1903-01-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1337SalomonssonNils1851-11-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1338SalomonssonNils1853-12-03AnundsjöNorrtjärn
1339SalomonssonNils1913-05-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1340SalomonssonNils1791-10-16FjällsjöÖn
1341SalomonssonNils1856-07-04MoFlärke
1342SalomonssonNils1853-03-12BjörnaMörtsjön
1343SalomonssonNils1780-08-07AnundsjöÖnskan
1344SalomonssonNils Anders1856-12-17Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1345SalomonssonNils Anselm1875-09-28ÅseleKvällträsk
1346SalomonssonNils Anton1869-09-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1347SalomonssonNils August1891-09-12AnundsjöMellansel
1348SalomonssonNils Erik1875-03-13FredrikaLögda
1349SalomonssonNils Johan1821-09-07VilhelminaLatikberg
1350SalomonssonNils Johan1882-11-20VilhelminaLövnäs
1351SalomonssonNils Johan1843-01-11FredrikaHolmsele
1352SalomonssonNils Olof1849-06-20FredrikaStavasjö
1353SalomonssonNils Otto1895-05-09DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1354SalomonssonNils Salomon1905-03-05DoroteaLillånäs
1355SalomonssonNils Salomon1891-03-27VilhelminaLövnäs
1356SalomonssonNils Sören1926-08-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1357SalomonssonOktavia Karolina1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
1358SalomonssonOlga Albertina1918-01-17FredrikaBäcknäs
1359SalomonssonOlga Dorotea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
1360SalomonssonOlga Margareta1896-06-18FredrikaKlippen
1361SalomonssonOlga Maria1917-05-05TåsjöRörström
1362SalomonssonOlga Maria1892-07-01ÅseleBomsjö
1363SalomonssonOlof1848-05-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1364SalomonssonOlof1817-10-06ÅseleNoret
1365SalomonssonOlof1864-02-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
1366SalomonssonOlof1810-03-05AnundsjöNordsjö
1367SalomonssonOlof1799-12-27AnundsjöSörflärke
1368SalomonssonOlof1835-03-31SkorpedLännäs
1369SalomonssonOlof1786-11-04AnundsjöHädanberg
1370SalomonssonOlof1787-09-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1371SalomonssonOlof1899-10-28AnundsjöHögkäl
1372SalomonssonOlof1850-03-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1373SalomonssonOlof1854-07-04AnundsjöBrattsjö
1374SalomonssonOlof1794-09-03FjällsjöÖn
1375SalomonssonOlof1869-07-31AnundsjöHögtjäl
1376SalomonssonOlof1861-04-20AnundsjöBrattsjö
1377SalomonssonOlof1813-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
1378SalomonssonOlof1835-02-26BjurholmÖstervik
1379SalomonssonOlof1830-08-06FredrikaTallsjö
1380SalomonssonOlof1795-01-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
1381SalomonssonOlof1806-05-24NordmalingNordsjö
1382SalomonssonOlof Albert1866-11-12BurträskDegerlund
1383SalomonssonOlof Albert1884-07-25DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1384SalomonssonOlof Albin1914-06-29BodumFlyn
1385SalomonssonOlof August1862-04-24FredrikaKlippen
1386SalomonssonOlof Erling1931-04-18ÅseleLångvattnet
1387SalomonssonOlof Folke1920-01-25ÅseleTallberg
1388SalomonssonOlof Frithjof1907-05-30AnundsjöKubbe
1389SalomonssonOlof Helge1913-06-08BjörnaMattarbodum
1390SalomonssonOlof Ivar1918-11-13Umeå landsHössjö
1391SalomonssonOlof Otto1924-02-11AnundsjöStorborgaren
1392SalomonssonOskar1876-08-03JunseleNybäck
1393SalomonssonOskar Edvard1925-11-16ÅseleLövnäs
1394SalomonssonOskar Ernfrid1886-01-12DegerforsMårdsele
1395SalomonssonOskar Ferdinand1895-10-26VännäsKlintsjön
1396SalomonssonOskar Maurits1903-07-24FredrikaNorrfors
1397SalomonssonOskar Samuel1899-12-01MoFlärke
1398SalomonssonPaulus Erik1872-02-03FredrikaKlippen
1399SalomonssonPer1786-02-28JunseleMo
1400SalomonssonPer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1401SalomonssonPer1829-02-18BodumBölen
1402SalomonssonPer1794ÅseleSvanabyn
1403SalomonssonPer1861-05-06JunseleTjärn
1404SalomonssonPer1848-01-01BjörnaMattarbodum
1405SalomonssonPer1798-05-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
1406SalomonssonPer1877-04-04BjörnaLeding
1407SalomonssonPer1831-11-29ÅseleOxvattnet
1408SalomonssonPer1864-10-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1409SalomonssonPer1816-04-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1410SalomonssonPer1823-07-12AnundsjöStorsele
1411SalomonssonPer1816-03-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1412SalomonssonPer1848-03-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1413SalomonssonPer1802-02-03AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1414SalomonssonPer 1845-02-06ÅseleInsjö
1415SalomonssonPer1829-12-07ÅseleLomsjö
1416SalomonssonPer1835-04-07FredrikaTallsjö
1417SalomonssonPer1874-11-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1418SalomonssonPer1849-04-03BjörnaMörtsjön
1419SalomonssonPer1876-02-21VilhelminaTresund
1420SalomonssonPer1847-12-31BjurholmÖstervik
1421SalomonssonPer1773ÅseleTallsjö
1422SalomonssonPer1786-03-07AnundsjöRisbäck
1423SalomonssonPer Anton1844-06-15BurträskÅbyn
1424SalomonssonPer August1877-09-09FredrikaLögda
1425SalomonssonPer August1863-11-17FredrikaNordanås
1426SalomonssonPer August1864-05-28NordmalingBaggård
1427SalomonssonPer Erik1852-04-25VilhelminaLatikberg
1428SalomonssonPer Göte1930-04-12BjörnaRyssjö
1429SalomonssonPer Johan1837-11-25NorsjöNorsjö
1430SalomonssonPer Johan1827-12-15DoroteaLavsjö
1431SalomonssonPer Olof1874-07-29BodumFlyn
1432SalomonssonPer Olof1864-04-12TåsjöRörström
1433SalomonssonPer Robert1873-12-25NordmalingOrrböle
1434SalomonssonPer Salomon1867-05-25FredrikaTallsjö
1435SalomonssonPer Sigvard1924-09-29ÅseleLångvattnet
1436SalomonssonPetrus1905-02-04AnundsjöRötjärn
1437SalomonssonPetrus1900-05-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1438SalomonssonPetrus Alexander1885-05-31BurträskGranlunda
1439SalomonssonRara Martina1915-09-26AnundsjöRötjärn
1440SalomonssonRebecka1883-09-10JunseleVallen
1441SalomonssonRobert Folke1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1442SalomonssonRut Anna Brita1923-11-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1443SalomonssonRut Dagny1922-07-10ÅseleTallberg
1444SalomonssonRut Edit1918-09-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1445SalomonssonRut Elvira Vendla1923-05-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1446SalomonssonRut Hildegard1910-06-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
1447SalomonssonRut Hildur Amanda1897-07-04VilhelminaLövnäs
1448SalomonssonRut Karolina1920-01-17LyckseleAjau
1449SalomonssonRut Lovisa1915-02-02ÅseleLomsjö
1450SalomonssonRut Viola1907-05-04ÅseleBomsjö
1451SalomonssonSally Erika1920-09-26TåsjöHoting
1452SalomonssonSalmon Rickard Mauritz1872-03-16ÅseleLillögda
1453SalomonssonSalmon Viktor1876-10-23ÅseleLillögda
1454SalomonssonSalomon1872-06-08VilhelminaSvannäs
1455SalomonssonSalomon1912-05-01ÅseleBjörksele
1456SalomonssonSalomon1841-06-26JunseleTarasjöberg
1457SalomonssonSalomon1863-05-30JunseleTjärn
1458SalomonssonSalomon1831-12-28FjällsjöRudsjö
1459SalomonssonSalomon1882-10-16MoSöderå
1460SalomonssonSalomon1854-06-01MoFlärke 4
1461SalomonssonSalomon1802-03-22AnundsjöSörflärke
1462SalomonssonSalomon1858-11-17VilhelminaBäsksele
1463SalomonssonSalomon1819-09-16VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
1464SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-25DoroteaLavsjö
1465SalomonssonSalomon1835-09-05TåsjöNorrby
1466SalomonssonSalomon1810-01-04JunseleJunsele
1467SalomonssonSalomon1799-12-29FjällsjöÖn
1468SalomonssonSalomon1771-03-17FjällsjöBölen
1469SalomonssonSalomon1815-07-19DoroteaLavsjö
1470SalomonssonSalomon1901-01-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1471SalomonssonSalomon1807-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1472SalomonssonSalomon1790-03-08AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1473SalomonssonSalomon1813-12-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1474SalomonssonSalomon1772-08-01AnundsjöNordsjö
1475SalomonssonSalomon1817-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
1476SalomonssonSalomon1804-03-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1477SalomonssonSalomon1856-06-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1478SalomonssonSalomon1801-12-13AnundsjöHädanberg
1479SalomonssonSalomon1832-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
1480SalomonssonSalomon1871-12-08AnundsjöStorborgaren
1481SalomonssonSalomon1902-01-16AnundsjöNordsjö
1482SalomonssonSalomon1885-07-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1483SalomonssonSalomon1834-07-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1484SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-01ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1485SalomonssonSalomon1843-05-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1486SalomonssonSalomon1828-09-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1487SalomonssonSalomon1775-05-09SidensjöUberg
1488SalomonssonSalomon1868-10-13SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1489SalomonssonSalomon1801-04-16SkorpedUberg
1490SalomonssonSalomon1876-05-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1491SalomonssonSalomon1864-05-03AnundsjöHögtjäl
1492SalomonssonSalomon1776-02-12SjälevadÖstergerdal
1493SalomonssonSalomon1873-07-21BjörnaLeding
1494SalomonssonSalomon1860-05-11LyckseleVormsele
1495SalomonssonSalomon1879-03-01VilhelminaTresund
1496SalomonssonSalomon1864-09-17JunseleVästerås
1497SalomonssonSalomon1858-07-11FredrikaKlippen
1498SalomonssonSalomon1854-10-15NordmalingHallen
1499SalomonssonSalomon1829-11-18NordmalingMullsjö
1500SalomonssonSalomon1844-07-25BjurholmÖstervik
1501SalomonssonSalomon1845-08-15FredrikaHolmsele
1502SalomonssonSalomon1887-12-19NordmalingBjärten
1503SalomonssonSalomon1871-10-28NordmalingOrrböle
1504SalomonssonSalomon1801-06-02NordmalingNordsjö
1505SalomonssonSalomon1820-10-09FredrikaTallsjö
1506SalomonssonSalomon1858-01-09FredrikaStavasjö
1507SalomonssonSalomon1863-06-02BjurholmMellansjö
1508SalomonssonSalomon1789-07-18AnundsjöÖnskan
1509SalomonssonSalomon Albin1891-03-03NorsjöKattisträsk
1510SalomonssonSalomon Anund1906-06-30AnundsjöHädanberg
1511SalomonssonSalomon Artur1910-11-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1512SalomonssonSalomon Artur1884-06-21NordmalingHallen
1513SalomonssonSalomon August1865-10-12FredrikaKlippen
1514SalomonssonSalomon Fabian1898-08-22FredrikaKlippen
1515SalomonssonSalomon Ferdinand1875-05-20FredrikaHolmsele
1516SalomonssonSalomon Leander1886-05-13BodumFlyn
1517SalomonssonSalomon Maurits1923-06-09ÅseleÅsele
1518SalomonssonSalomon Petter1896-08-23VilhelminaTresunda
1519SalomonssonSalomon Rickard1860-04-23LyckseleBusjön
1520SalomonssonSalomon Rikard1920-12-19AnundsjöStorborgaren
1521SalomonssonSalomon Teodor1876-04-06FredrikaTallsjö
1522SalomonssonSalomon Viktor1897-12-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
1523SalomonssonSalomon Viktor Oliver1899-05-03VilhelminaLövnäs
1524SalomonssonSalomon Vilhelm1909-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1525SalomonssonSalpmon Leander1910-09-12BodumFlyn
1526SalomonssonSamuel1852-05-03BurträskÅbyn
1527SalomonssonSamuel1839-01-22TåsjöNorrby
1528SalomonssonSamuel1831-07-27SjälevadBillsta 7
1529SalomonssonSamuel1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
1530SalomonssonSamuel1864-01-02BjörnaLeding
1531SalomonssonSamuel Aron1834-04-28VilhelminaNästansjö
1532SalomonssonSara1889-12-25AnundsjöFälltjäl
1533SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-08-04MoGala 2
1534SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-02-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1535SalomonssonSara Margareta1891-03-20FjällsjöRudsjö
1536SalomonssonSara Maria1902-03-25MoFlärke
1537SalomonssonSara Valborg1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1538SalomonssonSegrid1793-10-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1539SalomonssonSegrid Katarina1897-10-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1540SalomonssonSelma Aurora Vilhelmina1906-12-25FredrikaFristad
1541SalomonssonSelma Justina1900-10-02FredrikaKlippen
1542SalomonssonSelma Karolina1910-04-21RisbäckLillånäset
1543SalomonssonSelma Margareta1915-07-21FredrikaBäcknäs
1544SalomonssonSet Reinhold1920-07-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1545SalomonssonSigfrid Ferdinand1896-04-02ÅseleLillögda
1546SalomonssonSigne Karolina1886-04-19NordmalingHallen
1547SalomonssonSigne Kristina1897-12-11BjörnaLeding
1548SalomonssonSigrid Elisabet1917-08-14Umeå landsHössjö
1549SalomonssonSigrid Katarina1920-09-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1550SalomonssonSigurd Severin1902-07-05NordmalingOrrböle
1551SalomonssonSimon Ingvar1908-10-28VilhelminaLövnäs
1552SalomonssonSiri Marianne1922-07-17TåsjöHoting
1553SalomonssonSiri Marta Marianne1919-07-27ÅseleLångvattnet
1554SalomonssonSiv Inger Elisabet1937-03-14ÅseleMunicip
1555SalomonssonSofia Helena1889-07-08JunseleVallen
1556SalomonssonSofia Hildegard1937-01-21ÅseleLångvattnet
1557SalomonssonSonja Elise1941-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1558SalomonssonSten Adolf1927-01-22ÅseleÅsele
1559SalomonssonSten Jarl Konstantin1919-10-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1560SalomonssonSten Sture1938-08-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1561SalomonssonSusanna Matilda1903-10-04DoroteaLillånäs
1562SalomonssonSvea Augusta1913-01-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
1563SalomonssonSvea Ingegärd1940-06-05ÅseleNordåker
1564SalomonssonSvea Kristina1930-05-29FredrikaBäcknäs
1565SalomonssonSven1859-02-27JunseleTarasjöberg
1566SalomonssonSven1910-02-16AnundsjöKubbe
1567SalomonssonSven1863-09-21AnundsjöStorborgaren
1568SalomonssonSven1787-08-09AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1569SalomonssonSven1881-01-29SjälevadSvedje
1570SalomonssonSven1866-03-05AnundsjöStorborgaren
1571SalomonssonSven1904-02-10AnundsjöNordsjö
1572SalomonssonSven1881-03-19AnundsjöHädanberg
1573SalomonssonSven1879-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1574SalomonssonSven1775-03-08SjälevadÖstergerdal
1575SalomonssonSven1779-09-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
1576SalomonssonSven1777-08-11SjälevadÖstergerdal
1577SalomonssonSven1867-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1578SalomonssonSven1867-11-02AnundsjöVästersel
1579SalomonssonSven1784-12-23AnundsjöRisbäck
1580SalomonssonSven Adolf1861-05-13FredrikaLångbäcken
1581SalomonssonSven Arne1919-03-14DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1582SalomonssonSven Edvin1903-09-22AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1583SalomonssonSven Elving1916-03-10ÅseleBomsjö
1584SalomonssonSven Otto1906-02-12AnundsjöKubbe
1585SalomonssonSven Sture1908-07-14VilhelminaLövnäs
1586SalomonssonSyrena Ottilia1904-03-19VilhelminaLövnäs
1587SalomonssonTage Magnus1926-10-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1588SalomonssonTea Kristina1894-10-05SjälevadSjälevad
1589SalomonssonTea Viktoria1893-11-10Umeå landsSörmjöle
1590SalomonssonUlf Joel1940-05-21ÅseleLillögda
1591SalomonssonUno Maurits1911-12-20ÅseleLillögda
1592SalomonssonValborg Teresia1918-10-11ÅseleLomsjö
1593SalomonssonVega Ingegärd Maria1921-04-24AnundsjöMellansel
1594SalomonssonVega Kristina1907-02-27AnundsjöRötjärn
1595SalomonssonVendla Elisabet1893-08-17FredrikaKlippen
1596SalomonssonVera Maria1908-03-29MoGala 2
1597SalomonssonViktor Amandus1868-09-22VilhelminaLövnäs
1598SalomonssonVilma Irene1918-11-19ÅseleTallberg
1599SalomonssonVilma Margareta1904-02-11ÅseleBomsjö
1600SalomonssonViola Frideborg1911-03-14ÅseleBomsjö
1601SalomonssonZakris1786-06-16AnundsjöSörflärke
1602SalomonssonZakris1799-12-29JunseleJunsele
1603SalomonssonZakris1794-04-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1604SalomonssonÅke Sören1934-07-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1605Salomonsson EkheSalomon Andreas1890-06-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1606Salomonsson EneAnders Alfred1891-03-10AnundsjöGålberget
1607Salomonsson ForsmanAnton1845-09-18NorsjöNorsjö
1608Salomonsson LindbomJohan Daniel1851-02-04VilhelminaBäsksele
1609Salomonsson LindbomPer1854-11-06VilhelminaBäsksele
1610Salomonsson SundströmKarl Jakob1852-04-17NorsjöNorsjö
1611SalomsdotterSara Maria1856-08-26AnundsjöBrattsjö
1612SalströmJohan Jakob1834-08-30????
1613SaltinBarbro1850-01-31NoraSalteå
1614SaltinHans1811-06-26NoraSkallsta
1615SalvinErnst Artur1887-08-02HälleforsHällefors
1616SalvinRolf Rudian1936-05-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1617SamkoffJohan1886-02-23BjurholmBackfors
1618SamsonAnna Dagmar1873-08-19TysklandDresden
1619Samuel ErikssonKarl1864-05-13SorseleSorsele
1620SamuelsdotetrKatarina Gustava1835-07-31LövångerBroträsk
1621SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1880-03-02StenseleSandvik
1622SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1873-03-21ÅseleRosendal
1623SamuelsdotterAmalia1852-05-24StenseleBjörkfors
1624SamuelsdotterAmanda1865-10-07SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1625SamuelsdotterAnna1770-09-17Skellefteå landsÅbyn
1626SamuelsdotterAnna1844-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1627SamuelsdotterAnna1788-02-05SjälevadVästeralnäs
1628SamuelsdotterAnna1796-03-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1629SamuelsdotterAnna1789ÅseleOrmsjö
1630SamuelsdotterAnna1775-08-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1631SamuelsdotterAnna1775-03-06LyckseleÖrträsk
1632SamuelsdotterAnna1782ArnäsSörälvsjö
1633SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1849-03-28NorsjöPjäsörn
1634SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1865-08-30TärnaSemesjön
1635SamuelsdotterAnna Augusta1862-12-02SävarKroknäs
1636SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1791-09-09BygdeåÅkulla
1637SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1824-05-18SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1638SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1785-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1639SamuelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-02-02FredrikaLögdasund
1640SamuelsdotterAnna Dorotea1839-08-12JunseleLillsele
1641SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1826-01-14LövångerÖnnesmark
1642SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1837-01-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
1643SamuelsdotterAnna Enoria1863-04-10ÖrträskVargträsk
1644SamuelsdotterAnna Erika1835-02-23LövångerVallen
1645SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1822-05-20Skellefteå landsHällbergssvedjan
1646SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1826-10-17BurträskBurträsk
1647SamuelsdotterAnna Gustava1854-07-03TärnaBjörkfors
1648SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1795-01-22LyckseleLångvattnet
1649SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1650SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1861-08-10BurträskLjusvattnet
1651SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
1652SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1839-06-16BurträskAndersvattnet
1653SamuelsdotterAnna Josefina1854-08-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1654SamuelsdotterAnna Juliana1846-01-26BurträskKvarnbyn
1655SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1886-07-27TärnaRönäs
1656SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-05-10SävarTväråmark
1657SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1854-07-19SävarTväråmark
1658SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1659SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1778-04-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1660SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1834-11-08LövångerNäset
1661SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1662SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1774-12-10Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1663SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1831-06-11BjurholmÖreström
1664SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1855-07-05BygdeåBrattliden
1665SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1789-09-24NysätraHertsånger
1666SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1859-03-28SjälevadButsjöböle
1667SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1820-04-02ArnäsTäfteå
1668SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-08-30DegerforsBrånet
1669SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1833-07-06ArnäsStröm
1670SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1825-04-16FredrikaViska
1671SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1839-12-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1672SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1831-05-15Umeå landsNorrfors
1673SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1819-06-08Skellefteå landsBureå
1674SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1873-08-20LyckseleKnaften
1675SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1872-03-18LyckseleÖreberg
1676SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-01-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
1677SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-04-09DegerforsYtterträsk
1678SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-09-22Umeå landsNorrfors
1679SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-05-27Umeå landsStorliden
1680SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-06-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1681SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1774-05-09DegerforsHjuken
1682SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1801-04-20BurträskBrännfors
1683SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-08-24????
1684SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1776BurträskBygdsiljum
1685SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1875-07-12TärnaTärna
1686SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1831-12-16LövångerNolbyn
1687SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1795-07-03BurträskBodbyn
1688SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1872-04-24BjörnaBjörnsjö
1689SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1778-07-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1690SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1827-09-22LövångerÖnnesmark
1691SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1819-11-02Umeå landsBrännland
1692SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1786-01-17LyckseleHornmyr
1693SamuelsdotterAugusta Charlotta1863-07-12SorseleSorsele
1694SamuelsdotterAugusta Elisabet1884-02-29TärnaRönäs
1695SamuelsdotterBarbro Margareta1812LyckseleÖrträsk
1696SamuelsdotterBeata1796-11-03NysätraHertsånger
1697SamuelsdotterBeata Albertina1832-06-03LövångerBroträsk
1698SamuelsdotterBeata Johanna1817-03-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1699SamuelsdotterBeata Lovisa 1796-03-26LyckseleHornmyr
1700SamuelsdotterBernhardina Johanna1841-02-03StenseleUmnäs
1701SamuelsdotterBria1780NätraNätra
1702SamuelsdotterBrita1792-12-12NysätraHertsånger
1703SamuelsdotterBrita1781-01-02ArnäsSörälvsjö
1704SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1853-09-15NorsjöPjäsörn
1705SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1824-09-28BurträskBurträsk
1706SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1845-07-17BjörnaStudsviken
1707SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1837-12-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1708SamuelsdotterBrita Karolina1821-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
1709SamuelsdotterBrita Katarina1798-04-22Umeå landsGunnismark
1710SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1798-01-11DoroteaVästra Dorotea
1711SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1781-07-27Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1712SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1792-01-02LyckseleHornmyr
1713SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1829-11-21BjurholmÖreström
1714SamuelsdotterBrita Margareta1786-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
1715SamuelsdotterBrita Ulrika1804-04-07DegerforsSandviken
1716SamuelsdotterCharlotta Sofia1828-04-17DegerforsYtterträsk
1717SamuelsdotterDagmar Margareta1895-03-29DegerforsHolmlund
1718SamuelsdotterElin Katarina1898-10-09SjälevadVästergunsjö
1719SamuelsdotterElisabet1861-02-18SjälevadBillsta
1720SamuelsdotterElisabet1798-03-04SjälevadVästeralnäs
1721SamuelsdotterElisabet1814-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
1722SamuelsdotterElisabet1780-02-23NysätraHertsånger
1723SamuelsdotterElisabet1795-08-05NysätraHertsånger
1724SamuelsdotterElisabet Aqvilina1867-02-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1725SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1772-08-12Umeå landsKåddis
1726SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1801-07-24BurträskBodbyn
1727SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1811-03-23BurträskBodbyn
1728SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-12-14LövångerNolbyn
1729SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1824-10-03LövångerVallen
1730SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
1731SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1792-02-10BurträskGråfimyrliden
1732SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1848-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1733SamuelsdotterElisabet Kristina1794-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
1734SamuelsdotterElisabet Magdalen1822-10-24Umeå landsErsmark
1735SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1821-03-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1736SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1819-05-12LövångerNorbyn
1737SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1802-01-23NysätraHertsånger
1738SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1856-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1739SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1869-01-20TärnaTärna
1740SamuelsdotterEmma Sofia1866-03-03StenseleStensele
1741SamuelsdotterEmmy Alfrida1891-09-24LyckseleKönigslund
1742SamuelsdotterErik Mariana1836-02-29BurträskForsliden
1743SamuelsdotterErika1849-03-31StenseleBjörkfors
1744SamuelsdotterErika Gustava1836-11-09BjurholmÖreström
1745SamuelsdotterErika Lovisa1877-05-01VilhelminaMatsdal
1746SamuelsdotterEva1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
1747SamuelsdotterEva1795-02-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1748SamuelsdotterEva Agata1813-03-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1749SamuelsdotterEva Johanna1837-07-21BurträskForsliden
1750SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1838-05-06BurträskBoliden
1751SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-09-07StenseleBjörkfors
1752SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1753SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1833-06-01DegerforsLillsandsjön
1754SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1779-04-17DegerforsHjuken
1755SamuelsdotterEva Magdalena1799-11-16BurträskBodbyn
1756SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1799-12-15BurträskLjusvattnet
1757SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1809-05-01BurträskBodbyn
1758SamuelsdotterEva Maria1803-09-17BurträskBrännfors
1759SamuelsdotterEva Matilda 1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1760SamuelsdotterEva Matilda1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1761SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1860-04-27ÖrträskVargträsk
1762SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1835-01-09BjurholmÖreström
1763SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1811-04-10FredrikaLögdasund
1764SamuelsdotterEva Vilhelmina1845-08-19LyckseleRödingträsk
1765SamuelsdotterFanny Karolina1885-11-28LyckseleHornmyra
1766SamuelsdotterFredrika1846-07-13StenseleBjörkfors
1767SamuelsdotterFredrika1836-05-13????
1768SamuelsdotterFredrika Charlotta1838-04-17VännäsKamparbäck
1769SamuelsdotterFredrika Karolina1848-02-20BurträskBurträsk
1770SamuelsdotterFredrika Magdalena1821-10-17DegerforsLillsandsjön
1771SamuelsdotterFredrika Samuella1832-05-22LyckseleLomfors
1772SamuelsdotterFredrika Vilhelmina1859-10-22SävarÅbyn
1773SamuelsdotterGertrud Brita1809-07-08DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1774SamuelsdotterGustava Amanda1846-12-21BurträskBurträsk
1775SamuelsdotterGustava Charlotta1824-12-16BurträskBodbyn
1776SamuelsdotterGustava Fredrika1845-06-07BurträskGammelbyn
1777SamuelsdotterHanna Alfrida1886-05-26BjurholmProvåker
1778SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1879-03-29StenseleBarsele
1779SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1871-06-08SorseleTväråträsk
1780SamuelsdotterHedda Augusta1860-08-01StenseleStensele
1781SamuelsdotterHelena1789-07-25Umeå landsGunnismark
1782SamuelsdotterHenny Adolfina1882-08-20SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1783SamuelsdotterHildur1893-12-23LyckseleHornmyr
1784SamuelsdotterHilma Fredrika1897-09-11TärnaRönäs
1785SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1873-11-16SävarÅbyn
1786SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1874-08-03ÅseleRosendal
1787SamuelsdotterHulda Josefina1877-10-05SorseleTväråträsk
1788SamuelsdotterInga Sofia1864KronobergÄlmeboda
1789SamuelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1828-01-07JunseleLillsele
1790SamuelsdotterIngrid Kristina1883-10-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
1791SamuelsdotterJenny Kristina1885-10-23LövångerBissjön
1792SamuelsdotterJohanna1851-03-15SorseleSaxnäs
1793SamuelsdotterJohanna1782Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1794SamuelsdotterJohanna1843-05-19BjurholmÖreström
1795SamuelsdotterJohanna1891-06-19NordmalingRundvik
1796SamuelsdotterJohanna Erika1855-09-13SävarÅbyn
1797SamuelsdotterJohanna Josefina1866-08-21StenseleBarsele
1798SamuelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1804-03-28BygdeåÅkulla
1799SamuelsdotterJohannes1873-03-05BurträskLjusvattnet
1800SamuelsdotterKarolina1832-04-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1801SamuelsdotterKarolina Sofia1859-01-05SävarGravfors
1802SamuelsdotterKatarina1802-02-03DoroteaV.Ormsjö
1803SamuelsdotterKatarina1778-09-09NysätraHertsånger
1804SamuelsdotterKatarina1787-10-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1805SamuelsdotterKatarina1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1806SamuelsdotterKatarina1775NätraDal
1807SamuelsdotterKatarina1786-09-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1808SamuelsdotterKatarina1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1809SamuelsdotterKatarina1792-11-18SjälevadBringen
1810SamuelsdotterKatarina1795ÅseleOrmsjö
1811SamuelsdotterKatarina 1774-09-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1812SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta Johanna1822-04-30LyckseleHornmyr
1813SamuelsdotterKatarina Agata1807-11-25LyckseleÖrträsk
1814SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1838-12-04LyckseleRödingträsk
1815SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1804-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1816SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-10-18DegerforsLillsandsjön
1817SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1821-04-08Umeå landsErsmark
1818SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1804NåtraSörsvedje
1819SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1841-08-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1820SamuelsdotterKatarina Fredrika1864-07-09StenseleBarsele
1821SamuelsdotterKatarina Helena1797-09-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1822SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-01-18SävarÅbyn
1823SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-08-20ArnäsTorsböle
1824SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1815-11-11LyckseleKattisavan
1825SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-01-07Umeå landsRödånäs
1826SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1846-09-10Umeå landsRödånäs
1827SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1841-07-18JunseleLillsele
1828SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1811Umeå landsHössjö
1829SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-03-21Umeå landsHössjö
1830SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1831-09-09Umeå landsHössjö
1831SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1812-10-12LyckseleArvträsk
1832SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1861-03-10SävarTväråmark
1833SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1867-09-19SävarTväråmark
1834SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1876-07-05SorseleTväråträsk
1835SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1839-08-04LyckseleSjönäs
1836SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1822-09-04Umeå landsStorliden
1837SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1849-08-03SorseleSaxnäs
1838SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1836-09-19BurträskSikfors
1839SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1827-02-12DegerforsYtterträsk
1840SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1871-05-11SorseleSorsele
1841SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1879-01-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1842SamuelsdotterKlara Lovisa1836-02-06LyckseleVindelgransele
1843SamuelsdotterKlara Maria1853-08-29LyckseleRåberg
1844SamuelsdotterKristina1819-01-01Skellefteå landsHällbergssvedjan
1845SamuelsdotterKristina1878-12-17TärnaTärna
1846SamuelsdotterKristina1774-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1847SamuelsdotterKristina1793ÅseleOrmsjö
1848SamuelsdotterKristina1805-03-18Umeå landsGunnismark
1849SamuelsdotterKristina1819-08-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1850SamuelsdotterKristina1855-12-01SjälevadDomsjö
1851SamuelsdotterKristina1780-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1852SamuelsdotterKristina1771-02-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1853SamuelsdotterKristina Charlotta1876-08-25StenseleBarsele
1854SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-03-10LyckseleVindelgransele
1855SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-01-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1856SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-01LövångerVebomark
1857SamuelsdotterKristina Erika1835-12-15LövångerNorbyn
1858SamuelsdotterKristina Karolina1859-04-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1859SamuelsdotterKristina Katarina1854-02-14SjälevadSjäland
1860SamuelsdotterKristina Katarina1828-04-11SjälevadSjäland
1861SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1875-01-14SorseleTväråträsk
1862SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1841-10-08BurträskAndersvattnet
1863SamuelsdotterKristina Magdalena1804-07-16Umeå landsGunnismark
1864SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1807-02-07BygdeåÅkulla
1865SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1842-03-03StenseleUmnäs
1866SamuelsdotterKristina Sofia1846-11-12BurträskJanstorp
1867SamuelsdotterKristina Sofia1848-07-01BurträskBoliden
1868SamuelsdotterLovisa1813-03-17Skellefteå landsHögtjälen
1869SamuelsdotterLovisa1807-09-02Umeå LandsGunnismark
1870SamuelsdotterLovisa Fredrika1806-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1871SamuelsdotterLydia1896-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
1872SamuelsdotterMagdalena1836-04-12SjälevadSjäland
1873SamuelsdotterMagdalena1790-10-08LyckseleGransele
1874SamuelsdotterMagdalena1822-05-02Skellefteå landsBureå
1875SamuelsdotterMagdalena1832-07-16SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1876SamuelsdotterMagdalena1788-05-28Umeå landsGunnismark
1877SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-07Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1878SamuelsdotterMagdalena1784-10-03Umeå landsSörmjöle
1879SamuelsdotterMagdalena1831-09-25LövångerNäset
1880SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1881SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-01-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1882SamuelsdotterMagdalena1805-05-04DegerforsSandviken
1883SamuelsdotterMagdalena1781-10-10NysätraHertsånger
1884SamuelsdotterMagdalena1808-10-24DegerforsSjöbrånet
1885SamuelsdotterMagdalena1806-04-26DegerforsDegernäs
1886SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772-03-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1887SamuelsdotterMagdalena1785-01-22BurträskLjusvattnet
1888SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772Skellefteå landsLund
1889SamuelsdotterMagdalena1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1890SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-11-25LyckseleHornmyr
1891SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1870-08-19BygdeåSörbäck
1892SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1869-04-15BygdeåSörbäck
1893SamuelsdotterMagdalena Gustava1842-01-05NorsjöPjäsörn
1894SamuelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1847-04-22LyckseleRödingträsk
1895SamuelsdotterMagdalena Kristina1806-08-22BurträskBodbyn
1896SamuelsdotterMagdalena Sofia1841-07-11BurträskGammelbyn
1897SamuelsdotterMaja Lina1913-09-09LyckseleHornmyr
1898SamuelsdotterMaragreta Kristina1844-01-04Umeå landsRödånäs
1899SamuelsdotterMargareta1774-01-14Skellefteå landsYttervik
1900SamuelsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleOrmsjö
1901SamuelsdotterMargareta1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1902SamuelsdotterMargareta1818-04-21Skellefteå landsBureå
1903SamuelsdotterMargareta1839-09-08SjälevadSjäland
1904SamuelsdotterMargareta1800-03-18DoroteaOrmsjö
1905SamuelsdotterMargareta1775-03-26LyckseleÖrträsk
1906SamuelsdotterMargareta1776-06-15LyckseleÖrträsk
1907SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1776-08-24ArnäsKvaved
1908SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1799-06-24LyckseleVormsele
1909SamuelsdotterMargareta Johanna1802-10-27LyckseleHornmyr
1910SamuelsdotterMargareta Karolina1836-08-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1911SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-11-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1912SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1822-06-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1913SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1800-01-21DegerforsHjuken
1914SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1816-03-24DegerforsYtterträsk
1915SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-07-13Umeå landsKåddis
1916SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1788-12-20Umeå landsKåddis
1917SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-11-15LövångerVallen
1918SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1835-08-09VännäsKamparbäck
1919SamuelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1846-08-05SävarÅbyn
1920SamuelsdotterMargareta Sofia1854-05-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1921SamuelsdotterMaria1840-09-10SjälevadSjäland
1922SamuelsdotterMaria1841-09-29SjälevadSjäland
1923SamuelsdotterMaria1786-01-01SjälevadÖsteralnö
1924SamuelsdotterMaria1884-05-23StenseleHögland
1925SamuelsdotterMaria1784-05-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1926SamuelsdotterMaria1829-07-01Skellefteå landsBureå
1927SamuelsdotterMaria1834-03-05SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1928SamuelsdotterMaria1774-01LyckseleÖrträsk
1929SamuelsdotterMaria1790-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1930SamuelsdotterMaria1796-10-31LyckseleVormsele
1931SamuelsdotterMaria1856-03-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
1932SamuelsdotterMaria1783-10-02LyckseleVägsele
1933SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1779-04-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1934SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1820-04-24DegerforsYtterträsk
1935SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1780-06-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1936SamuelsdotterMaria Elisabet1783-01-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1937SamuelsdotterMaria Eugenia1879-11-19BjurholmÅkerberga
1938SamuelsdotterMaria Evelina1875-05-30LyckseleSiksele
1939SamuelsdotterMaria Fredrika1857-07-25SävarGravfors
1940SamuelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-05-14SävarTväråmark
1941SamuelsdotterMaria Karolina1816-08-16LyckseleArvträsk
1942Samuelsdotter Maria Karolina 1856-06-30SorseleSaxnäs
1943SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1784-09-25LyckseleNedre Gransele
1944SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1796-03-17LyckseleLögdasund
1945SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-10-31LyckseleHornmyr
1946SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1847-01-27NorsjöPjäsörn
1947SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1864-04-09TärnaKlippen
1948SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1786-09-15LyckseleÖrträsk
1949SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1848-03-13StenseleBjörkfors
1950SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1823-07-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1951SamuelsdotterMaria Lydia1859-08-03LövångerRisböle
1952SamuelsdotterMaria Magdalena1862-07-02TärnaBjörknäs
1953SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1842-05-13LyckseleRödingträsk
1954SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1955SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1822-01-29LyckseleBjörnabäck
1956SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1810DegerforsLillsandsjön
1957SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1833-10-31BjurholmÖreström
1958SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1777-07-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1959SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1830-05-06LyckseleKattisavan
1960SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1861-03-31SävarÅbyn
1961SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1865-03-03KnivstaKnivsta
1962SamuelsdotterMaria Ottilia1884-04-03LyckseleKnaften
1963SamuelsdotterMaria Sofia1863-12-13SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1964SamuelsdotterMatilda1861-11-05VännäsOlofsbäck
1965SamuelsdotterMärta1834-02-14SjälevadSjäland
1966SamuelsdotterMärta1832-04-30SjälevadSjäland
1967SamuelsdotterMärta1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1968SamuelsdotterNanny Josefina1881-08-23LyckseleKnaften
1969SamuelsdotterOlga Vilhelmina Josefina1889-08-20TärnaRönäs
1970SamuelsdotterOlga Fransiska Elisabet1864-05-07StenseleStensele
1971SamuelsdotterSamuella Augusta1860-09-11StenseleBarsele
1972SamuelsdotterSamuella Josefina1840-08-22LyckseleRödingträsk
1973SamuelsdotterSara1822-05-04SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1974SamuelsdotterSara1827-01-28SjälevadSjäland
1975SamuelsdotterSara1783-11-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1976SamuelsdotterSara1782-02-01NordmalingAspeå
1977SamuelsdotterSara 1770-12-06SjälevadKasta
1978SamuelsdotterSara Brita1817-05-23DegerforsYtterträsk
1979SamuelsdotterSara Brita1831-04-25ArnäsStröm
1980SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1841-02-07VibyggeråUtanskog
1981SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1828-08-26Umeå landsHössjö
1982SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1846-06-24BurträskBoliden
1983SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1830-04-17VilhelminaStrömnäs
1984SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1800-03-18BygdeåÅkulla
1985SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1807-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
1986SamuelsdotterSara Kristina1801-04-02Umeå landsGunnismark
1987SamuelsdotterSara Lovisa1837-02-23LyckseleRödingträsk
1988SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1802-12-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1989SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-08-10DegerforsLillsandsjön
1990SamuelsdotterSara Margareta1875-12-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
1991SamuelsdotterSara Samuella1852-10-28SorseleSaxnäs
1992SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1839-10-06StenseleUmnäs
1993SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1826-12-01LyckseleKattisavan
1994SamuelsdotterSelma Eleonora1876-07-11LyckseleKnaften
1995SamuelsdotterSelma Elisabet1871-08-05ÅseleRosendal
1996SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1887-11-10LyckseleVägsele
1997SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1867-03-16SävarKroknäs
1998SamuelsdotterSofia1827-06-17StenseleBjörnabäck
1999SamuelsdotterSofia1818-05-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
2000SamuelsdotterSofia1786-04-05LyckseleNedergransele
2001SamuelsdotterSofia1817-01-25DegerforsLillsandsjön
2002SamuelsdotterSofia Agata1857-12-24SävarÅbyn
2003SamuelsdotterSofia Amanda1878-09-29SorseleGargnäs
2004SamuelsdotterSofia Elisabet1844-06-29BurträskAndersvattnet
2005SamuelsdotterSofia Eugenia1860-07-22LyckseleVindelgransele
2006SamuelsdotterSofia Josefina1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
2007SamuelsdotterSofia Karolina1835-05-25LyckseleRödingträsk
2008SamuelsdotterSofia Samuella1825-11-27LyckseleHornmyr
2009SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1875-07-02BurträskLjusvattnet
2010SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1873-03-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2011SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1864-08-06TärnaBjörknäs
2012SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1869-04-29LyckseleÖreberg
2013SamuelsdotterTekla Alice Teresa1899-02-02LyckseleHornmyr
2014SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1888-02-28SorseleHäggås
2015SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1892-02-19LyckseleHornmyr
2016SamuelsdotterUlrika1811Umeå landsGunnismark
2017SamuelsdotterUlrika1804-03-24Umeå landsGunnismark
2018SamuelsdotterUlrika1805-02-06DegerforsMjösjöbrånet
2019SamuelsdotterUlrika1817-06-27BurträskBodbyn
2020SamuelsdotterUlrika1841-08-27LövångerNäset
2021SamuelsdotterUlrika1847-10-02BjurholmÖreström
2022SamuelsdotterUlrika1806-07-28FredrikaLögdasund
2023SamuelsdotterUlrika Amalia1841-08-03LövångerBroträsk
2024SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1848-12-12SävarTväråmark
2025SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1866-09-19LyckseleÖreberg
2026SamuelsdotterUlrika Dorotea1851-02-15StenseleBjörkfors
2027SamuelsdotterUlrika Elonora1810-05-20StenseleLångvattnet
2028SamuelsdotterUlrika Karolina1825-10-03SävarGunnismark
2029SamuelsdotterUlrika Sofia1805-05-18FredrikaLögdasund
2030SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1855-12-03NorsjöPjäsörn
2031SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1860-08-07SorseleSaxnäs
2032Samuelsdotter EdmanEva Agata1847-12-23VilhelminaStrömnäs
2033Samuelsdotter HolmEva Karolina1869-10-02LyckseleVormsele
2034Samuelsdotter LinderSara Samuella1807-02-28LyckseleEkorrträsk
2035Samuelsdotter VestinAnna Sofia1895-10-22SidensjöKläppen
2036Samuelsdotter VestinBeda Johanna1892-06-02SidensjöKläppen
2037Samuelsdotter VestinKatarina Margareta1886-06-29SidensjöKläppen
2038Samuelsdotter VestinMärta Kristina1888-12-23SidensjöKläppen
2039SamuelsonAugust Ferdinand1875-09-31SorseleSorsele
2040SamuelssonAbraham1782-02-17LyckseleNedre Gransele
2041SamuelssonAbraham1771-01-03
2042SamuelssonAbraham1789-10-26LyckseleHornmyr
2043SamuelssonAdam1844-02-08LövångerBroträsk
2044SamuelssonAlbert1830-06-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2045SamuelssonAlfred1866-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
2046SamuelssonAllis Debora1928-06-10LyckseleAborrträskliden
2047SamuelssonAlma Augusta1907-05-09TärnaLångfjäll
2048SamuelssonAlma Maria1877-06-23NordmalingRundvik
2049SamuelssonAlva Maria1929-06-12BjörnaBjörna
2050SamuelssonAlva Sofia1903-04-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2051SamuelssonAnders1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
2052SamuelssonAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2053SamuelssonAnders1869-03-18SävarÅbyn
2054SamuelssonAnders1817-12-30Umeå LandsStorliden
2055SamuelssonAnders1825-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå
2056SamuelssonAnders1793-03-14LyckseleVormsele
2057SamuelssonAnders1771-09-15Umeå landsBullmark
2058SamuelssonAnders1784-08-02NysätraHertsånger
2059SamuelssonAnders1823-09-14LövångerÖnnesmark
2060SamuelssonAnders1812-09-19BurträskBodbyn
2061SamuelssonAnders1857-09-21LövångerKåsböle
2062SamuelssonAnders1852-12-07LövångerKåsböle
2063SamuelssonAnders1803-08-28LyckseleLångvattnet
2064SamuelssonAnders1846.07-30LövångerNäset
2065SamuelssonAnders1811-04-06DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2066SamuelssonAnders1775-10-22ArnäsStröm
2067SamuelssonAnders1797-03-04BurträskLjusvattnet
2068SamuelssonAnders1824-02-15Umeå landsBrännland
2069SamuelssonAnders1777-06-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
2070SamuelssonAnders Anton1796-12-12BurträskBrännfors
2071SamuelssonAnders Arvid1878-12-12LövångerBissjön
2072SamuelssonAnders Bernhard1830-11-11LyckseleLomfors
2073SamuelssonAnders Fredrik1856-11-25StenseleForsvik
2074SamuelssonAnders Gustav1844-09-19BjurholmÖreström
2075SamuelssonAnders Samuel1849-05-24StenseleGardsjön
2076SamuelssonAnna Elisabet1902-08-20BurträskBygdeträsk
2077SamuelssonAnna Elisabet1863-01-13LövångerKåsböle
2078SamuelssonAnna Greta1915-04-10VännäsVännäs
2079SamuelssonAnna Karolina1872-03-11SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2080SamuelssonAnna Karolina1874-09-04SävarMorbyn
2081SamuelssonAnna Margareta1936-08-15NordmalingRundvik
2082SamuelssonAnny Karolina1910-03-30SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2083SamuelssonAnny Viola1918-05-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2084SamuelssonAnton Albin1882-02-10LövångerVallen
2085SamuelssonAnton Andreas1860-08-31NorgeNorge
2086SamuelssonAnton Magnus1821-09-11LövångerNolbyn
2087SamuelssonArne Gabriel1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2088SamuelssonAsta Isola1926-12-25LyckseleLycksele
2089SamuelssonAstrid Marianne1937-08-21ÅseleMunicip
2090SamuelssonAtner1901-06-08LyckseleHornmyr
2091SamuelssonAugust1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2092SamuelssonAugust Lennart1918-03-20StenseleBastuträsk
2093SamuelssonAugusta Emelia1905-08-17BurträskBygdeträsk
2094SamuelssonAxel Helmer1898-11-08LyckseleHusbondliden
2095SamuelssonAxel Lars Harald1925-11-11HolmsundDjupvik
2096SamuelssonAxel Ludvig1855-11-24Morlanda (O)Morlanda
2097SamuelssonAxel Sigfrid1898-11-25NordmalingRundvik
2098SamuelssonAxel Viktor1880-10-23SorseleKläppnäs
2099SamuelssonAxel Wilhelm Harald1890-09-02Umeå landsYttertavle
2100SamuelssonBarbro Kristina1919-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2101SamuelssonBengt1842-07-04Kronobergs länVirestad
2102SamuelssonBengt Gustav1931-11-24NordmalingNordmaling
2103SamuelssonBengt Ola1929-11-13FredrikaViska
2104SamuelssonBert Göran1934-09-18StenseleBastuträsk
2105SamuelssonBetty Marie1921-05-27SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2106SamuelssonBo Helge1927-07-31SävarMorbyn
2107SamuelssonBo Leopold1935-09-22NordmalingRundvik
2108SamuelssonBrita Helena1902-06-05TärnaLångfjäll
2109SamuelssonBror Edvin1894-10-04SorseleHäggås
2110SamuelssonBror Uno1929-07-19ÅseleRosendal
2111SamuelssonBrynolf Ingemar1925-07-23LyckseleAborrträskliden
2112SamuelssonDagmar Aurora Albertina1921-07-03DegerforsTväråträsk
2113SamuelssonDaniel1793-10-19LyckseleLångvattnet
2114SamuelssonDaniel1801-07-15Umeå landsGunnismark
2115SamuelssonDaniel1808-10-01Umeå landsDegernäs
2116SamuelssonDaniel1792-10-21LyckseleLögdasund
2117SamuelssonDaniel Agustinus1851-04-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2118SamuelssonDaniel Petter1856-09-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
2119SamuelssonDorrit Sofie1925-08-18DegerforsTväråträsk
2120SamuelssonEbba Kristina1898-06-08NordmalingRundvik
2121SamuelssonEdit Maria1919-12-01StockholmBrännkyrka
2122SamuelssonEdit Matilda1918-09-04TärnaRönäs
2123SamuelssonEdla Sofia1896-01-21BurträskBygdeträsk
2124SamuelssonEdla Viola1917-04-21ÅseleRosendal
2125SamuelssonElin Kristina1897-06-06BurträskBygdeträsk
2126SamuelssonElina Johanna1885-03-04StenseleBarsele
2127SamuelssonElis1842-10-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2128SamuelssonElisabet Vilhelmina1888-05-26StenseleBarsele
2129SamuelssonElsa Maria1907-12-15LyckseleHusbondliden
2130SamuelssonEmelinda Josefina1895-09-22StenseleBarsele
2131SamuelssonEmmy Kristina1921-01-26BjörnaLeding
2132SamuelssonEngla1883-12-11LyckseleLycksele
2133SamuelssonErik1787-12-20SjälevadÖsteralnö
2134SamuelssonErik1783-09-16LyckseleGransele
2135SamuelssonErik1789-10-10SjälevadÖsteralnö
2136SamuelssonErik1782-11-05DegerforsHjuken
2137SamuelssonErik1814-11-30LyckseleGraned
2138SamuelssonErik1782-03-21LyckseleÖrträsk
2139SamuelssonErik1863-11-16SävarMorbyn
2140SamuelssonErik1786-05-19LyckseleVägsele
2141SamuelssonErik1778-12-14LyckseleÖrträsk
2142SamuelssonErik Adolf1895-04-29BjörnaMörtsjö
2143SamuelssonErik Albert1881-05-01TärnaRönäs
2144SamuelssonErik Albin1874-01-23BjurholmÅkerberg
2145SamuelssonErik Alfred1852-02-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2146SamuelssonErik Anton1823-07-04LyckseleHornmyr
2147SamuelssonErik Anton1831-05-31LyckseleRödingträsk
2148SamuelssonErik Anton1840-01-05BurträskForsliden
2149SamuelssonErik August1879-02-14SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2150SamuelssonErik Axel Birger1918-09-21NordmalingRundvik
2151SamuelssonErik Ejnar1931-09-30ÅseleTorvsele
2152SamuelssonErik Emanuel1787-06-15Umeå landsKåddis
2153SamuelssonErik Gustav1838-01-27BjurholmÖreström
2154SamuelssonErik Gustav1873-03-07BjurholmÅkerberg
2155SamuelssonErik Harald1922-01-29ÅseleHammar
2156SamuelssonErik Johan1880-02-24TärnaRönäs
2157SamuelssonErik Johan1835-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
2158SamuelssonErik Kristian1796-05-21LyckseleLångvattnet
2159SamuelssonErik Manfred1913-12-13NordmalingRundvik
2160SamuelssonErik Olof1846-07-30????
2161SamuelssonErik Oskar1877-03-13SävarMorbyn
2162SamuelssonErik Robert1879-08-25ÅseleRosendal
2163SamuelssonErik Samuel1821-02-26Umeå landsGunnismark
2164SamuelssonErik Sigvard1912-04-20SävarMorbyn
2165SamuelssonErik Viktor1903-03-22NordmalingRundvik
2166SamuelssonErik Yngve1928-02-11ÅseleRosendal
2167SamuelssonErnst Samuel1891-08-27SorseleHäggås
2168SamuelssonEster Irene1896-09-29NordmalingRundvik
2169SamuelssonEster Olivia1893-06-09NordmalingRundvik
2170SamuelssonEva Johanna1846-11-23Skellefteå landsBergliden
2171SamuelssonFilip1818-06-24LyckseleGraned
2172SamuelssonFolke Signar Alexius1922-08-14TärnaRönäs
2173SamuelssonFrans Albert1907-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2174SamuelssonFrans August1868-02-21StenselePauträsk
2175SamuelssonFrans Gustav Leonard1867-01-26DoroteaHögland
2176SamuelssonFrans Oskar1880-09-12BurträskBrönstjärn
2177SamuelssonFredrik1807-09-14LyckseleLångvattnet
2178SamuelssonFredrik1790-04-09LyckseleVormsele
2179SamuelssonFredrik1805-03-14BurträskBodbyn
2180SamuelssonFrida Linnea Dorotea1919-12-23TärnaVästansjö
2181SamuelssonFritz Olof Holger1917-02-04SävarBäcknäs
2182SamuelssonGabriel1802-09-04LyckseleVormsele
2183SamuelssonGerda Sofia1923-04-17TärnaRönäs
2184SamuelssonGertrud Karolina1921-01-31BjörnaBjörna
2185SamuelssonGottner Sigfrid1895-07-10BjurholmMellansjö
2186SamuelssonGreta Thorborg1928-05-25LyckseleLycksele
2187SamuelssonGun Disa Kristina1934-02-03ÅseleÅsele
2188SamuelssonGunhild Linnea1909-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2189SamuelssonGunnar1943-05-25NordmalingRundvik
2190SamuelssonGurli Kornelia Eleonora1896-03-10Umeå landsDjupvik
2191SamuelssonGustav1829-10-20LövångerÖnnesmark
2192SamuelssonGustav Adolf1903-12-01LyckseleHusbondliden
2193SamuelssonGustav Adolf1892-08-01TärnaRönäs
2194SamuelssonGustav Adolf1869-04-20StenseleBarsele
2195SamuelssonGustav Adolf1873-05-31SorseleTväråträsk
2196SamuelssonGustav Adolf1891-02-08BjurholmMellansjö
2197SamuelssonGustav Edvard1876-04-23BurträskBrönstjärn
2198SamuelssonGustav Edvin1893-01-30NordmalingRundvik
2199SamuelssonGustav Emanuel1911-02-24SävarMorbyn
2200SamuelssonGustav Johan1830-08-06JunseleRisbränna
2201SamuelssonGustav Lambert1885-09-03SorseleHäggås
2202SamuelssonGöta Katarina1923-04-16BjörnaBjörna
2203SamuelssonGöta Linnea1918-12-01ÅseleRosendal
2204SamuelssonHalvar Albert Johan1918-05-14TärnaRönäs
2205SamuelssonHans1803-05-21BygdeåÅkulla
2206SamuelssonHans1776-05-07Umeå landsKåddis
2207SamuelssonHans1939-04-04NordmalingRundvik
2208SamuelssonHans Erland1926-10-27LyckseleAborrträskliden
2209SamuelssonHans Ivar1926-09-13BjörnaBjörna
2210SamuelssonHedvig1906-05-22LyckseleHornmyr
2211SamuelssonHeldy Evelina1916-03-31TärnaTärna
2212SamuelssonHelena Margareta1865-12-17LövångerKåsböle
2213SamuelssonHelga Gustava1895-01-19TärnaTärna
2214SamuelssonHelga Linnea1902-09-26AnundsjöMellansel
2215SamuelssonHelga Maria Amanda1920-01-10SorseleTväråträsk
2216SamuelssonHelge Valdemar1907-08-02SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2217SamuelssonHelmer Sixten1905-03-10BjörnaBjörna
2218SamuelssonHenny Kristina1890-02-01BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
2219SamuelssonHildegard Fredrika1911-02-07DegerforsHolmlund
2220SamuelssonHildur Augusta1893-03-27LyckseleHusbondliden
2221SamuelssonHildur Samuela1892-04-13DegerforsHolmlund
2222SamuelssonHugo Manfred1883-09-29SorseleSorsele
2223SamuelssonHulda Adele1911-12-14SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2224SamuelssonHulda Josefina1896-08-29TärnaRönäs
2225SamuelssonIda Augusta1910-10-14TärnaRönäs
2226SamuelssonImmanuel1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2227SamuelssonInga Helena Madaline1921-08-26StenseleBastuträsk
2228SamuelssonIsrael1805-08-08DoroteaOrmsjö
2229SamuelssonIsrael1777-05-18ArnäsStröm
2230SamuelssonIsrael1832-01-31JunseleRisbränna
2231SamuelssonIsrael1840-03-23ArnäsStröm
2232SamuelssonIsrael1798-08-11DoroteaVästra Ormsjö
2233SamuelssonIvan Viktorin1904-03-05NysätraFlarken
2234SamuelssonJakob1818-10-03Umeå landsBrännland
2235SamuelssonJakob1835-04-11JunseleRisbränna
2236SamuelssonJakob1846-04-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
2237SamuelssonJenny Margareta1888-12-27NordmalingRundvik
2238SamuelssonJohan1837-07-16SjälevadSjäland
2239SamuelssonJohan1789-12-25RamseleTjärnnäset
2240SamuelssonJohan1823-07-07LövångerÖnnesmark
2241SamuelssonJohan1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2242SamuelssonJohan1852-03-05StenseleGardsjön
2243SamuelssonJohan1781-09-21ArnäsStröm
2244SamuelssonJohan1798-02-20LyckseleLångvattnet
2245SamuelssonJohan1819-09-09Umeå LandsStorliden
2246SamuelssonJohan1778-07-16Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2247SamuelssonJohan1784-06-24ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2248SamuelssonJohan1829-10-30LyckseleRödingträsk
2249SamuelssonJohan1778-09-21ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2250SamuelssonJohan1806-01-19Umeå landsTålsmark
2251SamuelssonJohan1808-10-10BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2252SamuelssonJohan1801-10-08DegerforsHjuken
2253SamuelssonJohan1779-05-16ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2254SamuelssonJohan1855-07-30LövångerKåsböle
2255SamuelssonJohan1854-08-09SjälevadButsjöböle
2256SamuelssonJohan1830-01-13BurträskLjusvattnet
2257SamuelssonJohan1850-04-20BurträskBoliden
2258SamuelssonJohan1816-01-18LyckseleGraned
2259SamuelssonJohan1781-11-12LyckseleÖrträsk
2260SamuelssonJohan1797-12-30LyckseleVormsele
2261SamuelssonJohan1841-02-21LövångerVallen
2262SamuelssonJohan1862-12-15SävarMorbyn
2263SamuelssonJohan1796-10-21LyckseleVormsele
2264SamuelssonJohan1801-03-17LyckseleVormsele
2265SamuelssonJohan1832-02-09LövångerÖnnesmark
2266SamuelssonJohan1819-04-25LyckseleKattisavan
2267SamuelssonJohan1793-10-19LyckseleVägsele
2268SamuelssonJohan1778-06-24ArnäsSörälvsjö
2269SamuelssonJohan1784-11-10LyckseleNedre Gransele
2270SamuelssonJohan Albert1880-01-06NordmalingNyåker
2271SamuelssonJohan Albin1892-02-29BurträskBygdeträsk
2272SamuelssonJohan Albin1889-04-30NordmalingRundvik
2273SamuelssonJohan Alexander1889-12-14LyckseleHusbondliden
2274SamuelssonJohan Alexander1902-11-15NordmalingRundvik
2275SamuelssonJohan Algot1866-10-28SävarMorbyn
2276SamuelssonJohan Anders1865-12-10TärnaTärna
2277SamuelssonJohan Artur1890-01-22LyckseleHornmyr
2278SamuelssonJohan August1862-03-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
2279SamuelssonJohan August1898-10-12TärnaRönäs
2280SamuelssonJohan August1863-12-19KråkshultsFågelhult
2281SamuelssonJohan August1882-02-09StenseleHögland
2282SamuelssonJohan August1834-03-12LyckseleLomfors
2283SamuelssonJohan Edvard1864-12-05VännäsOlofsbäck
2284SamuelssonJohan Edvard1890-06-23BjörnaMörtsjö
2285SamuelssonJohan Edvard1858-06-21VännäsOlofsbäck
2286SamuelssonJohan Edvard1876-06-05BjurholmÅkerberga
2287SamuelssonJohan Emilius1914-08-04SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2288SamuelssonJohan Erik1805-03-14BurträskBodbyn
2289SamuelssonJohan Holger1906-05-04BjörnaBjörna
2290SamuelssonJohan Jakob1821-09-20DegerforsYtterträsk
2291SamuelssonJohan Kristian1858-08-14StenseleFjällbosjö
2292SamuelssonJohan Kristoffer1819-02-24FredrikaViska
2293SamuelssonJohan Leonard1835-12-21LyckseleLomfors
2294SamuelssonJohan Ludvig1867-08-06BurträskLjusvattnet
2295SamuelssonJohan Olof1870-07-06SorseleTväråträsk
2296SamuelssonJohan Olof Valfrid1874-07-04BurträskBjurfors
2297SamuelssonJohan Oskar1881-10-29NordmalingRundvik
2298SamuelssonJohan Petter1796-11-11Umeå landsGunnismark
2299SamuelssonJohan Petter1826-01-16SävarStorliden
2300SamuelssonJohan Petter1806BurträskBurträsk
2301SamuelssonJohan Vilhelm1834-05-02BurträskBergsvedjan
2302SamuelssonJohan Vilhelm1909-06-23TärnaStröm
2303SamuelssonJohan Yngve1874-01-01SorseleSorsele
2304SamuelssonJohanna Evelina1870-03-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
2305SamuelssonJohn Henry1916-06-12StenseleBastuträsk
2306SamuelssonJonas1837-10-09JunseleRisbränna
2307SamuelssonJonas1788-02-25LyckseleVormsele
2308SamuelssonJonas1826-09-14SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2309SamuelssonJonas1795-05-08Umeå landsGunnismark
2310SamuelssonJonas1837-09-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2311SamuelssonJonas1868-12-29TärnaTärna
2312SamuelssonJonas1805-07-22BurträskBrännfors
2313SamuelssonJonas1823-08LyckseleBjörnabäck
2314SamuelssonJonas1791-09-17NysätraHertsånger
2315SamuelssonJonas1843-01-27ArnäsStröm
2316SamuelssonJonas1832-05-15DegerforsYtterträsk
2317SamuelssonJonas1800-01-07SjälevadVästeralnö
2318SamuelssonJonas1795-07-31LyckseleVormsele
2319SamuelssonJonas1847-12-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
2320SamuelssonJonas1774-08-07NordmalingAspeå
2321SamuelssonJonas1779-04-10NordmalingAspeå
2322SamuelssonJonas1785-04-06LyckseleVägsele
2323SamuelssonJonas Alfred1863-03-06SävarSävar
2324SamuelssonJonas Alfrid Ali1910-03-11TärnaRönäs
2325SamuelssonJonas Edvall1901-03-19TärnaRönäs
2326SamuelssonJonas Gustav1814-06-03Umeå landsStorliden
2327SamuelssonJonas Gustav1865-03-29SävarTväråmark
2328SamuelssonJonas Olof1854-07-29StenseleGardnäs
2329SamuelssonJonas Olof1875-10-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
2330SamuelssonJonas Petter1864-07-13SävarÅbyn
2331SamuelssonJudit Karolina1890-11-02NordmalingRundvik
2332SamuelssonJulia Gabriella1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2333SamuelssonKarl1885-08-22DegerforsHolmlund
2334SamuelssonKarl1849-12-15BjurholmÖreström
2335SamuelssonKarl1774-09-24ArnäsSörälvsjö
2336SamuelssonKarl Alvar1905-08-19SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2337SamuelssonKarl Anders1844-10-05JunseleRisbränna
2338SamuelssonKarl Anders1799-12-05RättvikRättvik
2339SamuelssonKarl August1879-08-13BurträskBjurfors
2340SamuelssonKarl Birger1925-10-21ÅseleForsviken
2341SamuelssonKarl Einar1924-02-21DoroteaBergvattnet
2342SamuelssonKarl Erik 1797-07-30BurträskBodbyn
2343SamuelssonKarl Erik Napoleon1930-12-30NordmalingRundvik
2344SamuelssonKarl Fredrik Berndt1927-03-07HolmsundDjupvik
2345SamuelssonKarl Henrik1802-09-15BurträskBodbyn
2346SamuelssonKarl Hjalmar Napoleon1892-01-28Umeå landsYttertavle
2347SamuelssonKarl Johan1819-05-06LövångerRisböle
2348SamuelssonKarl Johan1820-11-26Umeå LandsStorliden
2349SamuelssonKarl Johan1860-10-24SävarGravfors
2350SamuelssonKarl Johan1843-05-13BurträskForsliden
2351SamuelssonKarl Johan1884-06-16NordmalingRundvik
2352SamuelssonKarl Johan Robert1887-01-03NordmalingRundvik
2353SamuelssonKarl Jonas1829-05-31StenseleBjörnabäck
2354SamuelssonKarl Konrad1883-05-20BjurholmProvåker
2355SamuelssonKarl Lennart1917-02-04GöteborgFässberg
2356SamuelssonKarl Ludvig1876-06-05FilipstadFilipstad
2357SamuelssonKarl Magnus1856-06-09LövångerRisböle
2358SamuelssonKarl Olof1838-04-12LövångerBroträsk
2359SamuelssonKarl Olof1859-04-13SävarTväråmark
2360SamuelssonKarl Oskar1884-09-19LövångerVallen
2361SamuelssonKarl Oskar1865-01-01SävarKroknäs
2362SamuelssonKarl Oskar Simon1881-01-05SollefteåSollefteå
2363SamuelssonKarl Petter1822-09-04Umeå landsGranträsk
2364SamuelssonKarl Robert1871-06-12StenseleStensele
2365SamuelssonKarl Robert1883-04-29NordmalingRundvik
2366SamuelssonKarl Samuel1799-07-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2367SamuelssonKarl Samuel1869-04-23SorseleTväråträsk
2368SamuelssonKatarina1848-09-14SjälevadButsjöböle
2369SamuelssonKatarina Amanda1894-01-12BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
2370SamuelssonKlara Evelina Serudia1909-11-03TärnaRönäs
2371SamuelssonKlas Ludvig Henry1897-05-30Umeå landsDjupvik
2372SamuelssonKonrad Samuel1862-01-19StenseleStensele
2373SamuelssonKristian1805-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2374SamuelssonKristina Margareta1887-10-06BjörnaMörtsjö
2375SamuelssonKristoffer1879-10-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
2376SamuelssonKristoffer August1882-02-13ÅseleRosendal
2377SamuelssonLars1798-01-16BygdeåÅkulla
2378SamuelssonLars1784-04-10TåsjöTåsjö by
2379SamuelssonLars1790-07-22Umeå landsGunnismark
2380SamuelssonLars1784-09-28Umeå landsGunnismark
2381SamuelssonLars1793-12-27Umeå landsGunnismark
2382SamuelssonLars1814-08-31Skellefteå landsBureå
2383SamuelssonLars1786-10-16NysätraHertsånger
2384SamuelssonLars1782-08-19BurträskBygdsiljum
2385SamuelssonLars1794-12-15LyckseleLögdasund
2386SamuelssonLars Fredrik1827-10-29SävarStorliden
2387SamuelssonLars Gustav1827-08-09LövångerVallen
2388SamuelssonLars Gustav1811-10-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2389SamuelssonLars Holger Samuel1902-06-15Umeå landsDjupvik
2390SamuelssonLars Johan1844-06-16NorsjöPjäsörn
2391SamuelssonLars Johan1847-09-04BygdeåBrattliden
2392SamuelssonLars Petter1842-03-25Skellefteå landsBergliden
2393SamuelssonLars Petter1802-11-18FredrikaLögdasund
2394SamuelssonLars Reinhold1878-08-01BurträskBrönstjärn
2395SamuelssonLars-Ove1939-03-28StenseleBastuträsk
2396SamuelssonLeander1780-02-28LyckseleÖrträsk
2397SamuelssonLilly Hildur Ingeborg1893-01-17Umeå landsYttertavle
2398SamuelssonLisbet1927-08-20LyckseleHornmyr
2399SamuelssonMagda Gunhild Nikolina1924-01-30DegerforsTväråträsk
2400SamuelssonMaja Gunilla1915-04-30SävarMorbyn
2401SamuelssonMargareta Katarina1906-02-09TärnaÄngesdal
2402SamuelssonMargit Malida1925-09-27LyckseleLycksele
2403SamuelssonMaria Alice1907-11-23BjörnaBjörna
2404SamuelssonMaria Josefina1871-09-02SävarMorbyn
2405SamuelssonMaria Karolina1902-02-07TärnaVästansjö
2406SamuelssonMaria Margareta1894-03-02TärnaStångberg
2407SamuelssonMaria Valdine1895-09-05NordmalingRundvik
2408SamuelssonMary Lovisa1920-06-08DegerforsHolmlund
2409SamuelssonMatts1785-01-06SjälevadÖsteralnö
2410SamuelssonMaud Lotten Linnea1936-07-03HolmsundLövön
2411SamuelssonMax Valter1923-01-18TärnaVästansjö
2412SamuelssonMay Elsy Ingegerd1930-05-25ÅseleForsviken
2413SamuelssonMikael1842-03-12Umeå landsRödånäs
2414SamuelssonMikael1830-06-07DegerforsDegerås
2415SamuelssonMikael 1775-06DegerforsHjuken
2416SamuelssonMårten1863-01-30BjörnaNybyn
2417SamuelssonMårten Erik Axel1935-01-19ÅseleMunicip
2418SamuelssonMärta Eleonora1901-04-20LyckseleHusbondliden
2419SamuelssonNatanael1776-04-16Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2420SamuelssonNetty Irene1921-04-10ÅseleForsviken
2421SamuelssonNils1777-08-30Umeå landsKåddis
2422SamuelssonNils1794-04-10SjälevadVästeralnäs
2423SamuelssonNils1774-03-03Umeå landsKåddis
2424SamuelssonNils1773-10-08Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2425SamuelssonNils1851-08-27SjälevadButsjöböle
2426SamuelssonNils1808-08-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
2427SamuelssonNils1832-10-22Umeå landsHössjö
2428SamuelssonNils1889-12-09DegerforsHolmlund
2429SamuelssonNils1784-05-19NordmalingAspeå
2430SamuelssonNils Anders1843-07-17JunseleLillsele
2431SamuelssonNils August1872-05-23SorseleTväråträsk
2432SamuelssonNils August1880-03-14TärnaRönäs
2433SamuelssonNils August1856-04-14SävarSävar
2434SamuelssonNils Emanuel1872-06-24TärnaTärna
2435SamuelssonNils Gustav1907-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2436SamuelssonNils Johan1862-10-10TärnaTärna
2437SamuelssonNils Olof1878-11-16LyckseleKnaften
2438SamuelssonNils Olof Leonard1875-05-06LyckseleKönigslund
2439SamuelssonNils Oskar1889-02-22VilhelminaNyliden
2440SamuelssonNils Otto1879-10-09SorseleTväråträsk
2441SamuelssonNils Petter1800-05-21LyckseleHornmyr
2442SamuelssonNils Samuel1802-04-28BygdeåÅkulla
2443SamuelssonNils Sture1934-06-26HolmsundLövön
2444SamuelssonNils Sture1933-05-24NordmalingNordmaling
2445SamuelssonOlof1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2446SamuelssonOlof1821-12-27LövångerÖnnesmark
2447SamuelssonOlof1825-09-16JunseleLillsele
2448SamuelssonOlof1785-12-28Umeå landsKåddis
2449SamuelssonOlof1848-09-03ÖstmarkÖstmark
2450SamuelssonOlof1787-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
2451SamuelssonOlof1860-07-01LövångerKåsböle
2452SamuelssonOlof1783-01-11NysätraHertsånger
2453SamuelssonOlof1774-01-16ArnäsKaved
2454SamuelssonOlof1775-12-27SjälevadKasta
2455SamuelssonOlof1817-02-15SidensjöDrömme
2456SamuelssonOlof1887-12-05DegerforsHolmlund
2457SamuelssonOlof1841-08-08BjurholmÖreström
2458SamuelssonOlof1788-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
2459SamuelssonOlof1822-05-26Umeå landsBrännland
2460SamuelssonOlof1781-03-07BurträskBygdsiljum
2461SamuelssonOlof Adam1845-09-04BurträskForsliden
2462SamuelssonOlof Albert1874-12-04SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2463SamuelssonOlof August1828-10-04LyckseleRödingträsk
2464SamuelssonOlof Georg1922-12-11DegerforsTväråträsk
2465SamuelssonOlof Gunnar1918-07-18DegerforsHolmlund
2466SamuelssonOlof Gunnar1924-10-11ÅseleTennsjö
2467SamuelssonOlof Israel1838-11-28LövångerNäset
2468SamuelssonOlof Oskar1865-01-06DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2469SamuelssonOlof Otto1890-12-30NordmalingRundvik
2470SamuelssonOskar1869-10-29VännäsOlofsbäck
2471SamuelssonOskar Samuel1893-03-01BjörnaMörtsjö
2472SamuelssonOskar Vilhelm1888-01-12LyckseleHusbondliden
2473SamuelssonPaul Göran1926-09-25LyckseleDalkarlså
2474SamuelssonPer1839-03-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2475SamuelssonPer1836-08-25LövångerÖnnesmark
2476SamuelssonPer1775-04-12Umeå landsKåddis
2477SamuelssonPer1866-01-26BjörnaNybyn
2478SamuelssonPer1832-06-10Skellefteå landsBureå
2479SamuelssonPer1816-01-30SjälevadÖverhörnäs 1
2480SamuelssonPer1781-03-17Umeå landsGunnismark
2481SamuelssonPer1770-04-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2482SamuelssonPer1816-06-28BurträskBodbyn
2483SamuelssonPer1857-06-20AnundsjöSörmesunda
2484SamuelssonPer1842-11-13SjälevadButsjöböle
2485SamuelssonPer1819-10-02DegerforsLillsandsjön
2486SamuelssonPer1778-08-01SjälevadKasta
2487SamuelssonPer1794-01-14NysätraHertsånger
2488SamuelssonPer1813-04-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
2489SamuelssonPer1770-05-02ArnäsKaved
2490SamuelssonPer1814-10-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2491SamuelssonPer1831-05-19DegerforsDegerås
2492SamuelssonPer1775-05-08ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2493SamuelssonPer1771-02-06Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2494SamuelssonPer Albert1872-10-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
2495SamuelssonPer Anton1852-08-01BurträskHelsingmark
2496SamuelssonPer Anton1869-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
2497SamuelssonPer August1866-07-16SorseleBäskafors
2498SamuelssonPer Erik1857-01-23StenseleAbborrberg
2499SamuelssonPer Erik1842-09-16LyckseleLomfors
2500SamuelssonPer Erik1832-10-11BjurholmÖreström
2501SamuelssonPer Ferdinand1890-01-23BurträskBygdeträsk
2502SamuelssonPer Jakob1823-02-02SjälevadSjäland
2503SamuelssonPer Johan1877-05-01LövångerBissjön
2504SamuelssonPer Johan1832-12-07LövångerNäset
2505SamuelssonPer Johan1831-08-11Umeå landsBrännland
2506SamuelssonPer Olof1820-08-06LyckseleBjörnabäck
2507SamuelssonPer Olof1864-08-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
2508SamuelssonPer Vallentin1863-02-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2509SamuelssonPhilip1780-04-20LyckseleGransele
2510SamuelssonPhilip1778-11-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2511SamuelssonRudolf Samuel1902-02-22BjörnaBjörna
2512SamuelssonRune Egil Oskar1919-05-11SävarMorbyn
2513SamuelssonRut Elisa1914-03-28SävarMorbyn
2514SamuelssonSamuel1833-04-11Umeå landsNorrfors
2515SamuelssonSamuel1831-10-18LövångerÖnnesmark
2516SamuelssonSamuel1817-02-10SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2517SamuelssonSamuel1845-03-02SjälevadVästerhus
2518SamuelssonSamuel1793-10-07SjälevadVästeralnö
2519SamuelssonSamuel1825-09-08Umeå landsErsmark
2520SamuelssonSamuel1829-03-25JunseleLillsele
2521SamuelssonSamuel1782-06-05Umeå landsKåddis
2522SamuelssonSamuel1789-01-04LyckseleGransele
2523SamuelssonSamuel1792-05-08SjälevadVästeralnäs
2524SamuelssonSamuel1782-03-02SjälevadVästeralnäs
2525SamuelssonSamuel1818-05-21Umeå landsGunnismark
2526SamuelssonSamuel1806-08-27Umeå landsGunnismark
2527SamuelssonSamuel1816-10-30Skellefteå landsBureå
2528SamuelssonSamuel1799-11-18Umeå landsErsmark
2529SamuelssonSamuel1816-03-07Umeå landsStorliden
2530SamuelssonSamuel1844-01-06SävarTväråmark
2531SamuelssonSamuel1815-06-16BurträskBodbyn
2532SamuelssonSamuel1800-07-21Umeå landsGunnismark
2533SamuelssonSamuel1796-11-13DegerforsHjuken
2534SamuelssonSamuel1806Umeå landsDegernäs
2535SamuelssonSamuel1799-10-07Umeå landsGunnismark
2536SamuelssonSamuel1783-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2537SamuelssonSamuel1868-10-22BjörnaBjörnsjö
2538SamuelssonSamuel1844-09-05StenseleBjörkfors
2539SamuelssonSamuel1844-01-11LövångerNäset
2540SamuelssonSamuel1812-11-10LyckseleVägsele
2541SamuelssonSamuel1799-07-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2542SamuelssonSamuel1813-01BurträskBodbyn
2543SamuelssonSamuel1815-11-05DegerforsLillsandsjön
2544SamuelssonSamuel1826-06-28LövångerNolbyn
2545SamuelssonSamuel1772-02-04ArnäsKaved
2546SamuelssonSamuel1825-10-14DegerforsYtterträsk
2547SamuelssonSamuel1794-05-13LyckseleLycksele
2548SamuelssonSamuel1779-01-24ArnäsStröm
2549SamuelssonSamuel1821-12-11LyckseleKattisavan
2550SamuelssonSamuel1833-06-25LyckseleRödingträsk
2551SamuelssonSamuel1843-05-13BurträskForsliden
2552SamuelssonSamuel1818-02-12LyckseleKattisavan
2553SamuelssonSamuel1798-08-31GrundsundaHusum
2554SamuelssonSamuel1851-09-03SävarSävar
2555SamuelssonSamuel1800-08-21FredrikaLögdasund
2556SamuelssonSamuel1799-09-27GrundsundaHusum
2557SamuelssonSamuel1854-05-06GrundsundaGrundsunda
2558SamuelssonSamuel1793-11-03LyckseleHornmyr
2559SamuelssonSamuel1779-08-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
2560SamuelssonSamuel1824-05-02DegerforsÅnäset
2561SamuelssonSamuel1782-11-27LyckseleÖrträsk
2562SamuelssonSamuel1777-09-24LyckseleÖrträsk
2563SamuelssonSamuel1793-11-22LyckseleLögdasund
2564SamuelssonSamuel1791-04-12LyckseleVägsele
2565SamuelssonSamuel Alfred1879-12-14NorsjöPjäsörn
2566SamuelssonSamuel Anton1842-08-10SävarStrandfors
2567SamuelssonSamuel August1837-08-12LyckseleVindelgransele
2568SamuelssonSamuel August1866-01-23TärnaKlippen
2569SamuelssonSamuel Bernhard1800-12-06LyckseleLångvattnet
2570SamuelssonSamuel Edvin1877-06-11TärnaRönäs
2571SamuelssonSamuel Reinhold1876-08-19ÅseleRosendal
2572SamuelssonSamuel Robert1848-10-21LyckseleLomfors
2573SamuelssonSara Augusta1892-09-22StenseleBarsele
2574SamuelssonSara Paulina1886-04-29BjörnaBjörnsjö
2575SamuelssonSara Teresia1911-12-02Örebro länKumla
2576SamuelssonSet Joel1924-02-15LyckseleLycksele
2577SamuelssonSigne Kristina1900-12-08BjörnaBjörna
2578SamuelssonSigne Kristina Linnea1901-01-09AnundsjöMellansel
2579SamuelssonSigne Linnea1922-02-15TärnaStröm
2580SamuelssonSigrid Albertina1910-08-21TärnaLångfjäll
2581SamuelssonSigrid Alida Fridolfa1894-05-29Umeå landsDjupvik
2582SamuelssonStefan Reinhold1824-02-06LövångerNolbyn
2583SamuelssonSten Hilding Alexius1899-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
2584SamuelssonSten Hilding Alexius1885-08-21Umeå landsYttertavle
2585SamuelssonStig Allan1922-03-21BjörnaBjörna
2586SamuelssonSture Gustav1915-12-17AnundsjöSolberg
2587SamuelssonSven Erik Albin1920-02-29NordmalingRundvik
2588SamuelssonSven Paul1929-08-15StenseleVästerås
2589SamuelssonTore Eugen1915-09-03ÅseleRosendal
2590SamuelssonTyr Helge Alexander1888-03-13Umeå landsYttertavle
2591SamuelssonUlrik1831-05-21LövångerÖnnesmark
2592SamuelssonVera Oline Ingegärd1936-01-05ÅseleÅsele
2593SamuelssonViktoria Eugenia1890-01-27StenseleBarsele
2594SamuelssonZakris1779-10-29Umeå landsKåddis
2595SamuelssonZakris1792-10-27BurträskBodbyn
2596SamuelssonZakris1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
2597SamuelssonZakris1784-01-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2598SamuelssonÅke Uno Gerhard1923-09-24NordmalingRundvik
2599SamuelssonÄdlin Josefina1899-02-27BurträskBygdeträsk
2600Samuelsson BrännlundErik Efraim1870-05-30SorseleKvarnbränna
2601Samuelsson EdholmErnst Alfred1871-07-10StenseleBarsele
2602Samuelsson EdholmJonas Aron1874-02-08StenseleBarsele
2603Samuelsson EdmanSamuel Natanael1840-01-01VilhelminaStrömnäs
2604Samuelsson HallgrenJonas Fredrik1839-06-20LyckseleLomfors
2605Samuelsson LindgrenAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2606Samuelsson LundgrenSiri Kristina Konstantia1891-06-28NorsjöPjäsörn
2607Samuelsson LundgvistSamuel August1862-05-06StenseleBarsele
2608Samuelsson NorellBror Oskar1902-12-30JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2609Samuelsson VestinHans Axel1897-07-05SidensjöKläppen
2610Samuelsson VestinNils Alfred1887-08-11SidensjöKläppen
2611Samuelsson VestinOlof1826-06-21VibyggeråNäs
2612SandAxel Bernhard1884-10-05ÖstersundÖstersund
2613SandBerta Josefina1906-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksön
2614SandErnst August1909-03-22GrundsundaHusum
2615SandIris Maria1916-03-19VännäsStation
2616SandIrma Märta Axelia1913-11-16VännäsMunicip
2617SandJakob August1864-08-16UmeåUmeå
2618SandKarl Alfred1858-04-26Jönköpings länMarbäck
2619SandKlara Johanna1878-04-05GrundsundaUltrå
2620SandKonrad Emil1840-10-18NorgeSoggendal
2621SandMarry Ingegärd1918-08-30VännäsStation
2622Sand MikaelsdotterAnna Margareta1771-07-25NordingråNordingrå
2623Sand MikaelsdotterBrita Elisabet1773-06-23NordingråNordingrå
2624Sand MikaelsdotterJohanna1777-04-07LövångerLövånger
2625Sand MikaelsdotterMagdalena1779-08-09LövångerLövånger
2626Sand MikaelsdotterSofia1782-01-15LövångerLövånger
2627Sand OlofssonAnna Greta1907-04-25BorgsjöBorgsjö
2628Sand OlofssonJan Hilding1903-12-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
2629Sand OlofssonOlof Zakeus1877-08-23Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
2630Sand OlofssonSaudi Maria1905-06-12BorgsjöBorgsjö
2631Sand OlofssonStina Andretta1909-03-27AnundsjöMellansel
2632Sandahl Agnes Kristina1906-04-21BjörnaLeding
2633Sandahl Anna Vilhelmina1892-05-24BjörnaLeding
2634SandahlErik Fritjof1912-05-29BjörnaMörtsjö
2635Sandahl Ida Albertina1903-10-28BjörnaLeding
2636SandahlJohan Martin1902-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2637Sandahl John Elof1908-04-19BjörnaLeding
2638Sandahl Karl August1895-03-21ArnäsArnäs
2639Sandahl Karl Vilhelm1899-12-28Själevad
2640SandahlMaria Kristina1775-06-14????
2641Sandahl Sara Viktoria1910-03-12BjörnaMörtsjö
2642Sandahl JohanssonKarl Elof1864-06-08Linneryd (G)Linneryd
2643SandbergAbel1890-08-24Umeå landsStöcke
2644SandbergAda Irene1920-09-23LyckseleKattisavan
2645SandbergAda Naima1894-03-17VännäsNyby
2646SandbergAdelia Elisabet1867-01-14SävarSävar
2647SandbergAgda Bernhardina1889-08-02NordmalingGräsmyr
2648SandbergAgda Linnea1906-06-10BjurholmAgnäs
2649SandbergAgda Maria1917-03-20SorseleSandsjön
2650SandbergAgda Regina1901-08-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
2651SandbergAgda Sofia Ingeborg1907-08-11VännäsKlintsjön
2652SandbergAgnes Sofia Helena1912-05-22LyckseleRenträsk
2653SandbergAina Aurora1913-02-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2654SandbergAina Elina1916-03-10LyckseleKattisavan
2655SandbergAlbert1886-04-02Umeå landsStöcke
2656SandbergAlbert Edmund1878-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
2657SandbergAlbin1891-01-22BjurholmNyby
2658SandbergAlf Erland1923-12-28LyckseleKattisavan
2659SandbergAlf Gunnar1946-02-27GöteborgJohanneberg
2660SandbergAlf Henry1922-06-21SävarSävar
2661SandbergAlf Joel1935-07-13BjurholmOtternäs
2662SandbergAlma Elvira Georgia1878-01-06RagundaRagunda
2663SandbergAlma Gunfrida1921-09-25SorseleSandsjön
2664SandbergAlma Helena1889-02-15SävarSävar
2665SandbergAlma Johanna1889-11-15LyckseleSandås
2666SandbergAlma Kristina1881-03-21BjurholmBalfors
2667SandbergAlma Lovisa1882-06-20BygdeåÖverklinten
2668SandbergAlma Vilhelmina1878-01-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
2669SandbergAlva Elonora1903-11-27DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2670SandbergAlvar Fridean1918-12-30LyckseleKattisavan
2671SandbergAmalia1870-01-16BjurholmSöderå
2672SandbergAmalia1872-09-27BjurholmSöderå
2673SandbergAmanda1899-05-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2674SandbergAmanda Charlotta1879-10-25Umeå landsObbola
2675SandbergAmanda Katarina1873-07-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2676SandbergAmanda Maria1888-04-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
2677SandbergAnders1867-05-24NederLuleå
2678SandbergAnders1862-11-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2679SandbergAnders1870-06-12VännäsNyland
2680SandbergAnders1838-11-17NordmalingÖre
2681SandbergAnders1812-05-11ArnäsHögbyn
2682SandbergAnders Alfred1887-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2683SandbergAnders Arvid1880-01-12SävarSävar
2684SandbergAnders Gunnar Hilding1917-01-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
2685SandbergAnders Gustav1936-06-06StenseleNäsvattnet
2686SandbergAnders Gustav1837-05-16SävarSävar
2687SandbergAnders Gustav1858-07-22Örebro länTellingsbro
2688SandbergAndre Olliver1923-01-01HolmsundSandvik
2689SandbergAnna1920-11-06Umeå landsBöleå
2690SandbergAnna1889-07-28StenseleForsvik
2691SandbergAnna1781-10-04NoraSandö
2692SandbergAnna Amalia1896-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2693SandbergAnna Amanda1873-02-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2694SandbergAnna Augusta1887-04-15SävarSävar
2695SandbergAnna Augusta1877-05-04BjurholmLidbäck
2696SandbergAnna Aurora1868-07-19BjurholmAgnäs
2697SandbergAnna Elisabet1877-09-22SävarSävar
2698SandbergAnna Elisabet1892-02-23SävarSävar
2699SandbergAnna Elvira1906-09-14Holmsund
2700SandbergAnna Emelia1905-12-31VännäsBerglunda
2701SandbergAnna Erika1876-02-04NordmalingÖre
2702SandbergAnna Erika1854-09-17BjurholmJohannisborg
2703SandbergAnna Erika Olivia1861-01-14BjurholmBalfors
2704SandbergAnna Eugenia1896-12-09SkönSkön
2705SandbergAnna Evelina1885-02-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2706SandbergAnna Evelina1886-04-10Umeå landsObbola
2707SandbergAnna Gunvor Margareta1825-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2708SandbergAnna Hildegard1915-12-04HörneforsSörbyn
2709SandbergAnna Irene1915-09-29ÅseleÅsele
2710SandbergAnna Johanna1898-08-17LyckseleSandås
2711SandbergAnna Karolina1840-10-16SävarSävar
2712SandbergAnna Karolina1859-06-10VännäsNyland
2713SandbergAnna Karolina1890-04-21BjurholmSandsjönäs
2714SandbergAnna Karolina1851-06-29BjurholmBerg
2715SandbergAnna Katarina1861-10-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2716SandbergAnna Kristina1772-08-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2717SandbergAnna Kristina1866-07-26AlanäsJervsund
2718SandbergAnna Kristina1784-08-22NoraSandö
2719SandbergAnna Kristina1808-09-21Umeå landsSävar
2720SandbergAnna Kristina1825-09-24NysätraGumboda
2721SandbergAnna Lilly Constance1906-05-21JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2722SandbergAnna Linnea Frideborg1926-12-04NordmalingHåknäs
2723SandbergAnna Lovisa1863-08-22Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2724SandbergAnna Magdalena1835-01-16SävarSävar by
2725SandbergAnna Magdalena1838-09-16BygdeåJunkboda
2726SandbergAnna Magdalena1844-05-03SävarSävar
2727SandbergAnna Magdalena1864-09-22BjurholmHögås
2728SandbergAnna Magdalena1853-03-07BjurholmBerg
2729SandbergAnna Magdalena1822-06-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2730SandbergAnna Margareta1859-05-22GideåSunnansjö
2731SandbergAnna Margret Axelina1920-04-25BjurholmBalfors
2732SandbergAnna Maria1921-08-04Piteå stadPiteå stad
2733SandbergAnna Maria1814-08-16Umeå landsSävar
2734SandbergAnna Maria1837-09-28SävarSävar
2735SandbergAnna Maria1836-01-01SävarSävar
2736SandbergAnna Maria1856-01-25SävarSävar
2737SandbergAnna Maria Charlotta1884-12-08ÅseleSandsjö
2738SandbergAnna Matilda1874-06-14SävarSävar
2739SandbergAnna Matilda1883-08-28SävarSävar
2740SandbergAnna Olivia1883-06-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2741SandbergAnna Olivia1877-06-12Umeå landsHössjö
2742SandbergAnna Sofia1851-05-27SävarBullmark
2743SandbergAnna Sofia1882-08-23Umeå landsBaggböle
2744SandbergAnna Sofia Maria1907-04-19Umeå landsÖn
2745SandbergAnna Teresia1896-02-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
2746SandbergAnna Viktoria1892-12-09DegerforsSunnansjö
2747SandbergAnna Vilhelmina1887-05-27TorpTorp
2748SandbergAnne-Marie1930-11-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2749SandbergAnny Alice1922-08-12LyckseleSandås
2750SandbergAnny Eleonora1912-08-13LyckseleKattisavan
2751SandbergAnny Emelia1896-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
2752SandbergAnny Emelia1890SjälevadDomsjö
2753SandbergAnny Ingeborg1915-09-19LyckseleÅttonträsk
2754SandbergAnny Lovisa1894-02-18GideåSunnansjö
2755SandbergAnny Maria1923-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
2756SandbergAnton Nikanor1904-09-11Umeå landsHissjö
2757SandbergArne Sigmund1909-05-06Umeå landsLövön
2758SandbergArvid Ejnar1906-10-26SävarSävar
2759SandbergArvid Ferdinand1906-04-29VännäsTallberg
2760SandbergArvid Valdemar1925-03-06SorseleSandsjön
2761SandbergAsta Frideborg1919-11-17HolmsundSandvik
2762SandbergAstrid Elvira Sofia1915-06-19Umeå landsErsmark
2763SandbergAstrid Linnea1924-09-09VännäsÅckelsjö
2764SandbergAstrid Maria1903-05-14SävarSävar
2765SandbergAstrid Marie1928-10-15VännäsKöping
2766SandbergAugust1873-06-27Umeå landsStöcke
2767SandbergAugust1888-02-12Umeå landsStöcke
2768SandbergAugust1841-07-13SävarSävar
2769SandbergAugust1876-06-02BjurholmSöderå
2770SandbergAugust Ossian1900-08-20Umeå landsStöcke
2771SandbergAugusta1875-04-07Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2772SandbergAugusta Karolina1868-05-10Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2773SandbergAugusta Maria Josefina1862-05-28SävarSävar
2774SandbergAxel1918-10-21Umeå landsGrubbe
2775SandbergAxel Arvid1908-01-20VännäsBerglunda
2776SandbergAxel Edvard1884-11-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2777SandbergAxel Egidius1892-03-23ÅseleÅsele
2778SandbergAxel Emanuel1913-06-23SorseleSandsjön
2779SandbergAxel Fritiof1881-01-02LyckseleKattisavan
2780SandbergAxel Helmer1893-04-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
2781SandbergAxel Teodor1880-12-22Umeå landsBöleå
2782SandbergAxel Vilhelm1911-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
2783SandbergAxel Zakarias1897-09-15Umeå landsObbola
2784SandbergBalzar Ingemar1927-01-20NordmalingHörnsjö
2785SandbergBarbro Margareta1937-07-03BjurholmNorrfors
2786SandbergBeda Ingeborg1898-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
2787SandbergBeda Vilhelmina1898-03-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2788SandbergBengt Alvar1911-03-21Umeå landsLövön
2789SandbergBengt Gustav Axel1931-06-03NordmalingNordmaling
2790SandbergBengt Martin1927-05-01StenseleForsvik
2791SandbergBengt Olof1920-11-08LyckseleSandås
2792SandbergBengt Ragnvald1905-09-20Umeå landsÖn
2793SandbergBernt Karl Gustav1937-07-03StenseleForsvik
2794SandbergBernt Olof Vilhelm1934-06-27NordmalingRundvik
2795SandbergBertil1906-07-03BjurholmNorrfors
2796SandbergBetty Charlotta1884-02-23Umeå landsSörfors
2797SandbergBetty Karolina Alexandra1895-06-24LyckseleVormsele
2798SandbergBetty Paulowna1919-09-19LyckseleFalträsk
2799SandbergBetty Teolinda1894-04-26Umeå landsObbola
2800SandbergBirger Olof Augustinus1892-06-16Umeå landsBöleå
2801SandbergBirgit1929-09-05LyckseleKulla
2802SandbergBjörn Erik Anders1933-03-11StenseleForsvik
2803SandbergBo Gunnar1936-01-26StenseleNysele
2804SandbergBo Åke Rolf1925-01-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2805SandbergBrita Helena1828-11-22BjurholmBerg
2806SandbergBrita Katarina1777-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå
2807SandbergBritta Margareta1938-04-19HolmsundLövön
2808SandbergBror Axel Harry1920-02-18Umeå landsÖn
2809SandbergBror Fredrik1902-09-01Umeå landsDjupvik
2810SandbergBror Gustav1904-03-04Umeå landsDjupvik
2811SandbergBror Helmer1904-08-21Umeå landsObbola
2812SandbergBror Hilding1928-11-19VännäsTallberg
2813SandbergBror Hjalmar1908-11-13Umeå landsLövön
2814SandbergBror Hjalmar1888-08-20LyckseleÅttonträsk
2815SandbergBror Holger1930-06-10SorseleSandsjön
2816SandbergBror Ingvar1914-03-27LyckseleÅttonträsk
2817SandbergBror Martin1930-05-16LyckseleHedmark
2818SandbergBror Rudolf Emanuel1898-06-02SundsvallSundsvall
2819SandbergBror Valdemar1923-06-06SorseleSandsjön
2820SandbergBror Åke1933-01-30VännäsBerglunda
2821SandbergBörje Anders1924-02-02StenseleForsvik
2822SandbergBörje Sven Ola1933-08-28Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2823SandbergCally Sofia1897-09-01Umeå landsDegernäs
2824SandbergDagmar Ingeborg1905-07-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
2825SandbergDagmar Viola1914-11-30SorseleSandsjön
2826SandbergDagny Elisabet1920-02-27LyckseleHedlunda
2827SandbergDagny Greta Gunborg1916-08-31Umeå landsÖn
2828SandbergDan Sture Augustin1929-08-05Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2829SandbergDaniel1900-07-01LyckseleVormsele
2830SandbergDaniel Petter1887-09-01ÅseleÅsele
2831SandbergDesideria1890-05-04BjurholmÖnskanäs
2832SandbergDollryd Elvira1905-06-21BjurholmNäsland
2833SandbergDolrid Elonora1910-07-11NordmalingSörbyn
2834SandbergDoris Inga Linnea1930-08-28VännäsTallberg
2835SandbergDoris Maria Ingegerd1919-03-01HolmsundHolmsund
2836SandbergEbba Henrietta1912-08-22BygdeåGranberget
2837SandbergEdit Hermine1910-01ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2838SandbergEdit Karolina1914-06-27ÅseleÅsele
2839SandbergEdit Katarina1894-02-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2840SandbergEdit Lilly Mari1924-04-12BjurholmSöråker
2841SandbergEdit Maria1897-12-04Umeå landsObbola
2842SandbergEdla Axelina1903-03-07Umeå landsObbola
2843SandbergEdla Charlotta1883-11-28Umeå landsObbola
2844SandbergEdla Emilia Augusta1917-01-22Umeå landsErsmark
2845SandbergEdvard1879-06-18NordmalingHåknäs
2846SandbergEdvard1862-02-16VännäsKlintsjön
2847SandbergEdvin Andreas1893-01-14Umeå landsSandvik
2848SandbergEfraim1872-10-08VännäsTrinnliden
2849SandbergEinar Vilhelm1918-06-19StenseleKaskeluogt
2850SandbergElin Agnelia1910-09-01BjurholmAgnäs
2851SandbergElin Alfrida1899-10-11VännäsNyland
2852SandbergElin Kristina1914-08-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2853SandbergElin Maria1878-04-01RobertsforsAntfäboda
2854SandbergElin Oskaria1889-11-07Umeå landsBjenberg
2855SandbergElin Sofia1890-08-26Umeå landsGrubbe
2856SandbergElisabet1900-11-27Umeå landsVarmvattnet
2857SandbergElisabet Sofia1847-02-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2858SandbergElisabet Sofia1844-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
2859SandbergElma Sofia1877-09-20Umeå landsObbola
2860SandbergElna Maria1898-05-04Umeå landsObbola
2861SandbergElof Emil Sigfrid1899-04-16Umeå landsObbola
2862SandbergElonora1919-07-12LyckseleSandås
2863SandbergElsa Josefina1898-05-04Umeå landsObbola
2864SandbergElsa Kally Teolinda1890-12-23Umeå landsBöleå
2865SandbergElsa Maria Margareta1912-11-20SorseleSandsjön
2866SandbergElsa Paulina1910-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2867SandbergElsa Rebecka1906-04-19Umeå landsDegernäs
2868SandbergElsa Sofia1895-09-19SjälevadSjälevad
2869SandbergElsa Viola1908-06-26NordmalingSörbyn
2870SandbergElsy Nelly1898-03-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
2871SandbergElvi Ottilia Katarina1907-02-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
2872SandbergElvy Margareta1937-09-29NordmalingBrattfors
2873SandbergElvy Viola1907-10-09Umeå landsStöcke
2874SandbergEmil Fritjof1905-04-30SävarSävar
2875SandbergEmma Adelia1906-02-11VännäsVännäs
2876SandbergEmma Amanda1887-09-14Umeå landsObbola
2877SandbergEmma Johanna1896-06-14Umeå landsObbola
2878SandbergEmma Josefina1869-11-23Umeå landsStöcke
2879SandbergEmma Kristina1892-04-03SävarSävar
2880SandbergEmma Kristina1881-02-04SävarSävar
2881SandbergEmma Kristina1845-08-16SävarSävar by
2882SandbergEmma Kristina1861-07-24BjurholmJohannisborg
2883SandbergEmma Leontina1887-06-28NordmalingHåknäs
2884SandbergEmma Nikolina1877-09-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
2885SandbergEmma Viktoria1893-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
2886SandbergEmmy Albertina1890-03-01Umeå landsSandvik
2887SandbergEmmy Josefina1912-07-31Umeå landsObbola
2888SandbergEmmy Viktoria1885-06-18LyckseleÅttonträsk
2889SandbergEnar Andreas1920-01-08LyckseleKattisavan
2890SandbergErik1860-01-07Umeå landsSörfors
2891SandbergErik1843-12-24RobertsforsSiknäs
2892SandbergErik1874-03-05Umeå landsHössjö
2893SandbergErik1876-12-18RobertsforsAntfäboda
2894SandbergErik1771-05-10NoraSandö
2895SandbergErik1856-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
2896SandbergErik1874-03-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2897SandbergErik Abel1886-05-01HolmönHolmön
2898SandbergErik Albert1888-01-04SjälevadDomsjö
2899SandbergErik Albert1870-11-03BygdeåÖverklinten
2900SandbergErik Alfred1870-02-24BygdeåFågelsång
2901SandbergErik Algot1882-06-20Umeå landsBöleå
2902SandbergErik Anton1857-12-13HolmönHolmön
2903SandbergErik Birger1900-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
2904SandbergErik Bruno1927-04-12LyckseleLedingsmark
2905SandbergErik Edvard1886-07-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
2906SandbergErik Edvin1893-11-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
2907SandbergErik Emil1893-11-07Umeå landsObbola
2908SandbergErik Gotthard1896-04-13LyckseleSandås
2909SandbergErik Gunnar1905-04-08ÅseleÅsele
2910SandbergErik Gustav1927-06-21GideåNorrgidsjö
2911SandbergErik Gustav1906-12-20GideåNorrgidsjö
2912SandbergErik Gustav1813-10-20NysätraSkäran
2913SandbergErik Gustav1820 cirka????
2914SandbergErik Hjalmar1888-03-26Umeå landsObbola
2915SandbergErik Hjalmar1880-04-12BygdeåÖverklinten
2916SandbergErik Hjalmar1915-06-25NordmalingBrattfors
2917SandbergErik Johan 1848-04-30LyckseleSandås
2918SandbergErik Johan1845-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
2919SandbergErik Johan1880-02-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2920SandbergErik Julius1901-07-29Umeå landsDjupvik
2921SandbergErik Leonard1884-09-28Umeå landsStöcke
2922SandbergErik Linus1907-05-01Umeå landsLövön
2923SandbergErik Mikael1908-01-23BygdeåGranberget
2924SandbergErik Nestor1885-04-28BjurholmLidbäck
2925SandbergErik Olof1862-03-20Umeå landsStöcke
2926SandbergErik Olof1909-09-06NordmalingNorrbyskär
2927SandbergErik Oskar1887-07-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
2928SandbergErik Robert1882-07-04ÅseleÅsele
2929SandbergErik Robert1887-09-01ÅseleÅsele
2930SandbergErik Samuel1817-02-14Umeå landsSävar
2931SandbergErik Torsten1917-12-16HolmönHolmön
2932SandbergErik Åke1923-10-01Umeå landsStöcksjö
2933SandbergErika1853-10-11BygdeåDalkarlså
2934SandbergErika1853-11-09BjurholmBerg
2935SandbergErika Amanda1871-04-12BjurholmHögås
2936SandbergErika Kristina1864-05-13BjurholmSöderå
2937SandbergErika Kristina1865-05-09BjurholmSöderå
2938SandbergErika Matilda1864-02-22SävarSävar
2939SandbergErnst Alfred1913-12-06USAIllinois
2940SandbergEster Albertina1919-11-01HolmsundSandvik
2941SandbergEster Elisabet1904-03-06VännäsNyland
2942SandbergEster Elisabet1902-07-08VännäsNyland
2943SandbergEster Fredrika1886-12-31RobertsforsAntfäboda
2944SandbergEster Kristina1868-09-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2945SandbergEster Matilda1903-10-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
2946SandbergEster Rosalie Miranda1898-07-25Umeå landsBrattby
2947SandbergEster Sofia1890-10-30Umeå landsObbola
2948SandbergEtel1907-05-04LyckseleKattisavan
2949SandbergEtel Gunda Ingeborg1937-04-18BjurholmBalfors
2950SandbergEugenia Ingeborg1901-09-03Umeå landsRöbäck
2951SandbergEva1896-08-26StenseleForsvik
2952SandbergEva Amanda1864-09-17BjurholmBalfors
2953SandbergEva Kristina1846-10-15SävarSävar
2954SandbergEva Kristina1823-12-22SävarSävar
2955SandbergEva Kristina1843-02-26SävarSävar
2956SandbergEva Ulrika1858-06-14LyckseleRusksele
2957SandbergEvald1849-09-06SävarSävar
2958SandbergEvald1820-10-03Umeå landsSävar
2959SandbergFanny Kristina1880-10-31Umeå landsGrubbe
2960SandbergFanny Magdalena1905-08-11Umeå landsStöcke
2961SandbergFilip Henning1914-07-11BjurholmBjurholm
2962SandbergFrans Helge1906-10-03Umeå landsObbola
2963SandbergFrans Oskar1886-04-06SjälevadDomsjö
2964SandbergFrans Otto1889-04-23SävarSävar
2965SandbergFrans Otto1890-12-03BjurholmLidbäck
2966SandbergFrans Teodor1903-02-24Umeå landsSandvik
2967SandbergFredrik Oskar1879-12-01RobertsforsAntfäboda
2968SandbergFredrika1838-06-17VännäsPengsjö
2969SandbergFredrika Johanna1865-04-15NederLuleåNederLuleå
2970SandbergFrida Alice1927-07-08SorseleSandsjön
2971SandbergFrida Johanna1889-12-11ÅseleÅsele
2972SandbergFrida Linnea1905-02-18Umeå landsLövön
2973SandbergFrida Maria Sofia1881-06-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2974SandbergFrida Martina1894-03-01ÅseleÅsele
2975SandbergFrida Sofia1886-01-18Umeå landsVästerteg
2976SandbergFridolf1902-11-12LyckseleKattisavan
2977SandbergFritjof1903-08-11BjurholmNorrfors
2978Sandberg Frits August Valdemar1899-02-16SorseleSandsjön
2979SandbergFrits Jonas Teofil1917-12-12VilhelminaJärvsjö
2980SandbergFritz Tore Bertil1928-01-23VännäsKöping
2981SandbergGerd Kerstin1931-10-27NordmalingLevar
2982SandbergGerd Marianne1936-03-07NordmalingBrattfors
2983SandbergGerda Emelia1891-10-07VännäsNyby
2984SandbergGerda Emilia1896-03-03BjurholmÖverlögda
2985SandbergGerda Eufemia1924-04-29LyckseleHedlunda
2986SandbergGerda Helena1907-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
2987SandbergGerda Ingeborg1903-03-22GällivariGällivari
2988SandbergGerda Maria1901-04-08DegerforsGranön
2989SandbergGerda Maria1902-04-13DegerforsGranön
2990SandbergGerda Teolinda1907-11-06VännäsNyland
2991SandbergGertrud Amalia1930-12-17HolmsundSandvik
2992SandbergGertrud Elisabet1904-05-26SävarSävar
2993SandbergGertrud mari-Ann1927-04-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
2994SandbergGudrun Helena1917-10-15NordmalingNyåker
2995SandbergGudrun Linnea1926-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2996SandbergGulli Margareta1929-05-23StenseleForsvik
2997SandbergGunborg Elice1922-11-13GideåVästergidsjö
2998SandbergGunborg Maria1923-02-19LyckseleJärvsjö
2999SandbergGunborg Sevina1905-03-02NederLuleåAltappen
3000SandbergGunbritt Linnea1935-08-02ÅseleÅsele
3001SandbergGunhild Elisabet1915-06-23BygdeåGranberget
3002SandbergGunhild Gustava1923-02-19LyckseleJärvsjö
3003SandbergGunhild Olivia1910-04-02ÅseleÅsele
3004SandbergGunhild Vilhelmina1919-05-26NederluleåNederluleå
3005SandbergGunnar1905-09-20SjälevadDomsjö
3006SandbergGunnar Andreas1911-02-27SävarSävar
3007SandbergGunnar August Emanuel1924-01-24SorseleSandsjön
3008SandbergGunnar Ferdinand1915-10-01VännäsNyland
3009SandbergGunnel Britta Elisabet1916-09-06HolmsundHolmsund
3010SandbergGunni Margareta1923-07-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3011SandbergGunnie Elisabet1908-11-24GideåNorrgidsjö
3012SandbergGurli Anna Lisa1909-04-09NjurundaNjurunda
3013SandbergGustaf Adolf1886-07-12Umeå landsBöleå
3014SandbergGustaf Teodor1909-06-11VännäsNyland
3015SandbergGustav1899-05-30StenseleForsvik
3016SandbergGustav1904-04-27GideåNorrgidsjö
3017SandbergGustav1892-04-14HolmsundHolmsund
3018SandbergGustav1897-06-18BjurholmÖverlögda
3019SandbergGustav Adolf1868-01-27Umeå landsTjälamark
3020SandbergGustav Adolf1896-09-02Umeå landsSandvik
3021SandbergGustav Alfred1879-01-08BjurholmBalfors
3022SandbergGustav Anton1851-06-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
3023SandbergGustav Arvid1896-10-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
3024SandbergGustav Arvid1893-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
3025SandbergGustav Birger1911-07-09BygdeåBobacken
3026SandbergGustav Charlotta1856-03-18BjurholmJohannisborg
3027SandbergGustav Emil1912-11-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
3028SandbergGustav Evald1887-04-19SävarSävar
3029SandbergGustav Ferdinand1913-06-28VännäsBerglunda
3030SandbergGustav Helmer Eugen1917-05-08Umeå landsSandvik
3031SandbergGustav Hjalmar1881-08-22RobertsforsAntfäboda
3032SandbergGustav Johan1874-03-12NordmalingHåknäs
3033SandbergGustav Lorens1871-07-02BjurholmBjurholm
3034SandbergGustav martina1916-09-14HolmsundHolmsund
3035SandbergGustav Robert1871-10-09SävarSävar
3036SandbergGustav Sigfrid1898-12-24SävarSävar
3037SandbergGustav Verner1893-11-19ArnäsJärved
3038SandbergGustava1847-05-07SävarSävar
3039SandbergGusti Karin Viola1927-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
3040SandbergGöran1817-10-13MarkarydMarkaryd
3041SandbergGördis Kristina1915-12-25HolmsundHolmsund
3042SandbergGöta Eugenia1912-05-10NordmalingSörbyn
3043SandbergGöta Katarina1923-02-12HolmsundSandvik
3044SandbergGöta Viktoria1905-12-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
3045SandbergGöte Sigurd1930-02-20VännäsTallberg
3046SandbergHalvard Nikolaus1914-12-31LyckseleSandås
3047SandbergHanna Amalia1903-03-05HolmönHolmön
3048SandbergHanna Eleonora1905-09-28VännäsNyland
3049SandbergHanna Olivia1885-02-05Umeå landsBöle
3050SandbergHanna Sofia1900-07-26VännäsVännäs by
3051SandbergHanna Viktoria1921-08-12LyckseleÅttonträsk
3052SandbergHans Bertil Valfrid1925-06-11NordmalingHörnsjö
3053SandbergHans Börje1929-10-07HolmsundLövön
3054SandbergHarald Valdemar1909-04-18KanadaFort William
3055SandbergHedvig Ingeborg1924-08-03LyckseleSandås
3056SandbergHedvig Maria1891-07-13DoroteaDorotea
3057SandbergHeldy Linnea1908-02-22KanadaFort William
3058SandbergHelena1861-07-12VännäsBerglunda
3059SandbergHelfrid Andreas1899-11-30DegerforsGranön
3060SandbergHelga1898-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
3061SandbergHelga Kristina1920-02-23LyckseleÅttonträsk
3062SandbergHelga Margareta1914-02-02KanadaFort William
3063SandbergHelge Alexander1901-10-03BjurholmNäsland
3064SandbergHelmi Maria1888-03-15BjurholmSandsjönäs
3065SandbergHelny Antonia1914-11-28HolmönHolmön
3066SandbergHenfrid Agaton1924-03-16LyckseleÅttonträsk
3067SandbergHenning Napoleon1921-10-28HolmsundLövön
3068SandbergHenning Rune1921-10-01BjurholmLidbäck
3069SandbergHenny Charlotta1878-02-17SävarSävar
3070SandbergHenny Elisabet1898-02-24Umeå landsDjupvik
3071SandbergHenny Maria1893-06-08HolmönHolmön
3072Sandberg Henny Maria Augusta1901-08-26SorseleSandsjön
3073SandbergHenny Matilda1903-03-13VännäsKlintsjön
3074SandbergHenrik Engelbrekt1912-11-03BjurholmBalsjö
3075SandbergHerbert1908-07-11HolmsundHolmsund
3076SandbergHerman1893-10-26VännäsKlintsjön
3077SandbergHerman Justinius1896-04-13ÅseleSandsjön
3078SandbergHilda1905-10-23StenseleForsvik
3079SandbergHilda Amalia1888-10-21Umeå landsBjensjö
3080SandbergHilda Erika1908-01-25NordmalingNorrbyn
3081SandbergHilda Maria1895-06-15Umeå landsSandvik
3082Sandberg Hilda Sofia1897-06-04SorseleSandsjön
3083SandbergHildegard1920-09-02LyckseleÅttonträsk
3084SandbergHilding1906-09-28GideåNorrgidsjö
3085SandbergHildur1895-04-19GideåNorrgidsjö
3086SandbergHildur1901-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
3087SandbergHildur Antonia1898-03-31Umeå landsHelgum
3088SandbergHildur Charlotta1880-03-02Umeå landsDjupvik
3089SandbergHilma Anselma1895-08-11Umeå landsDjupvik
3090SandbergHilma Augusta1917-09-12NordmalingBrattfors
3091SandbergHilma Eulina1898-01-25VännäsVännäs
3092SandbergHilma Johanna1883-05-31RobertsforsAntfäboda
3093SandbergHilma Maria Karolina1873-09-11RobertsforsAntfäboda
3094SandbergHilma Teolinda1900-10-02VännäsKlintsjön
3095SandbergHjalmar Linus1903-12-08Umeå landsLövön
3096SandbergHjalmar Linus1899-07-18Umeå landsDjupvik
3097SandbergHjalmar Maurits1905-09-02HolmsundHolmsund
3098SandbergHugo1890-07-06BjurholmBerg
3099SandbergHugo Alexander1892-05-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
3100SandbergHulda1870-06-24BjurholmBalfors
3101SandbergHulda Charlotta1874-08-31Umeå landsBaggböle
3102SandbergHulda Johanna1879-06-08Umeå landsBaggböle
3103SandbergHulda Josefina1878-09-21SorseleSandsjön
3104SandbergHulda Linnea*1930-11-11BjurholmOtternäs
3105SandbergHulda Maria1890-02-02SävarSävar
3106SandbergHulda Maria1891-08-24LyckseleSandås
3107SandbergHulda Teolinda1898-09-17Umeå landsStöcke
3108SandbergHulda Viktoria1908-02-27VännäsSunnanå
3109SandbergHulda Viola Viktoria1903-03-25NjurundaNjurunda
3110SandbergIda Amanda1885-10-21BjurholmBalfors
3111SandbergIda Emelia1923-01-23LyckseleÅttonträsk
3112SandbergIda Karolina1908-11-18BjurholmSöråker
3113SandbergIda Kristina1886-02-06Umeå landsHössjö
3114SandbergIda Maria1893-04-30BjurholmLidbäck
3115SandbergIda Matilda1891-01-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
3116SandbergInga Alice1925-11-08LyckseleKattisavan
3117SandbergInga Maj1919-12-10Piteå stadPiteå stad
3118SandbergInga Marianne Ingeborg1920-08-25Umeå landsErsmark
3119SandbergIngrid Katarina1923-06-14StenseleKaskeluogt
3120SandbergIngrid Kristina Helena1917-04-19SorseleSandsjön
3121SandbergIngrid Margareta1930-12-03ÅseleMunicip
3122SandbergIngrid Maria1903-04-28ÅseleÅsele
3123SandbergIngrid Maria1911-10-09VännäsNyby
3124SandbergIrene Helena1923-10-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
3125SandbergIris Gudrun1927-09-17LyckseleKattisavan
3126SandbergIrma Valborg Kristina1909-01-06BjurholmNäsland
3127SandbergIsodor1913-12-19GideåNorrgidsjö
3128SandbergIsrael August1887-09-01LyckseleKattisavan
3129SandbergIsrael Valfrid1894-03-06LyckseleSandås
3130SandbergIvar1905-09-20SjälevadDomsjö
3131SandbergIvar Alfred1920-09-10StenseleKaskeluogt
3132SandbergJakob1842KarlskogaKarlskoga
3133SandbergJakob Alfred1870-04-16NederLuleåNederLuleå
3134SandbergJakob Herman1901-05-17VännäsTallberg
3135SandbergJakob Kristian Napoleon1879-01-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
3136SandbergJanet Maj Brita1932-01-20VännäsStrand
3137SandbergJenny Axelina1882-05-29BjurholmBalfors
3138SandbergJenny Johanna1904-04-21VännäsKlintsjön
3139SandbergJenny Karolina1891-11-26BjurholmSandsjönäs
3140SandbergJenny Maria1880-10-31Umeå landsGrubbe
3141SandbergJenny Sofia1877-03-11BygdeåFågelsång
3142SandbergJoel Kornelius1910-01-21BygdeåGranberget
3143SandbergJohan1854-12-27DegerforsRamsele
3144SandbergJohan1854-06-23VännäsKlintsjön
3145SandbergJohan1770 cirkaFinlandUleåborg
3146SandbergJohan1884-03-16Umeå landsHössjö
3147SandbergJohan1831-08-21VännäsPengsjö
3148SandbergJohan1839-01-01RobertsforsSiknäs
3149SandbergJohan1877-05-06NederkalixTöre
3150SandbergJohan1830-05-14VännäsPengsjö
3151SandbergJohan1864-07-31Umeå landsHåkmark
3152SandbergJohan1860-05-27BjurholmBerg
3153SandbergJohan Adolf1883-06-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
3154SandbergJohan Adolf1868-04-26BjurholmSöderå
3155SandbergJohan Adolf1874-08-03BjurholmSöderå
3156SandbergJohan Albert1877-07-06Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3157SandbergJohan Albert1892-07-31VännäsNyland
3158SandbergJohan Albert Harry1916-04-11VilhelminaJärvsjö
3159SandbergJohan Albin1902-03-06SävarSävar
3160SandbergJohan Alfred1885-05-28LyckseleKattisavan
3161SandbergJohan Alfred1858-05-14BjurholmJohannisborg
3162SandbergJohan Alix1919-11-01DegerforsSunnansjö
3163SandbergJohan Anton1870-10-29Umeå landsSandvik
3164SandbergJohan Anton1885-08-15Umeå landsHörnefors
3165SandbergJohan August1878-06-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
3166SandbergJohan August1894-02-19VännäsTallberg
3167SandbergJohan August1870-11-18SävarSävar
3168SandbergJohan August1870-05-20Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3169SandbergJohan August1875-03-22BjurholmLidbäck
3170SandbergJohan Axel1880-03-23SävarSävar
3171SandbergJohan Daniel1813-05-31Umeå landsSävar
3172SandbergJohan Edvard1887-11-09LyckseleSandås
3173SandbergJohan Elof1926-03-05VännäsBerglunda
3174SandbergJohan Emil1897-01-28Umeå landsStöcke
3175SandbergJohan Emil1894-02-08Umeå landsGrubbe
3176SandbergJohan Emil1891-09-30Umeå landsSandvik
3177SandbergJohan Engelbert1884-09-25BjurholmSandsjönäs
3178SandbergJohan Evald1879-08-29SävarSävar
3179SandbergJohan Evald1853-04-12SävarSävar
3180SandbergJohan Ferdinand1894-05-27SjälevadDomsjö
3181SandbergJohan Ferdinand1895-03-25VännäsKlintsjön
3182SandbergJohan Gottfrid1886-07-22Umeå landsDjupvik
3183SandbergJohan Gottne1914-05-29LyckseleKattisavan
3184SandbergJohan Gustav1871-05-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
3185SandbergJohan Halvar1917-02-12KanadaFort William
3186SandbergJohan Harald1884-03-11Piteå stadPiteå stad
3187SandbergJohan Helmer1886-01-08BjurholmNyby
3188SandbergJohan Henry Andreas1912-08-31Umeå landsSandvik
3189SandbergJohan Hiram Alvin1902-08-10Umeå landsBrattby
3190SandbergJohan Holger1917-04-17LyckseleFalträsk
3191SandbergJohan Ivan1902-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
3192SandbergJohan Lambert1897-08-07LyckseleVormsele
3193SandbergJohan Ludvig1897-01-29GideåSunnansjö
3194SandbergJohan Magnus1871-08-05RobertsforsAntfäboda
3195SandbergJohan Olof1857-05-23GideåNorrgidsjö
3196SandbergJohan Olof Gottfrid1899-09-28Umeå landsRöbäck
3197SandbergJohan Oskar1894-06-04VännäsBerglunda
3198SandbergJohan Petter1845-01-14SävarSävar by
3199SandbergJohan Petter1870-04-08VännäsBerglunda
3200SandbergJohan Petter1889-09-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
3201SandbergJohan Petter1867-12-11BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
3202SandbergJohan Signar1927-05-06VännäsPengsjö
3203SandbergJohan Teodor1893-01-31BjurholmÖverlögda
3204SandbergJohan Vilhelm1851-03-18Umeå landsVästerTeg
3205SandbergJohanna1835-05-31RobertsforsSiknäs
3206SandbergJohanna Augusta1871-10-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
3207SandbergJohanna Karolina1849-12-11SävarSävar
3208SandbergJohanna Matilda1885-09-15SävarSävar
3209SandbergJohanna Matilda1891-04-12NordmalingHåknäs
3210SandbergJohn August1899-06-23Umeå landsStöcke
3211SandbergJohn Evert1908-07-31BjurholmBalfors
3212SandbergJohn Ivan Bernhard1911-01-05VännäsNyby
3213SandbergJonas1859-03-29Umeå landsKlabböle
3214SandbergJonas1867-05-04Umeå landsRöbäck
3215SandbergJonas1843-06-24Umeå landsRöbäck
3216SandbergJonas1887-09-24StenseleForsvik
3217SandbergJonas1862-11-11VännäsNyland
3218SandbergJonas1850-10-05Umeå landsBaggböle
3219SandbergJonas1771-05-10NoraSandö
3220SandbergJonas1846-08-25VännäsKlintsjön
3221SandbergJonas1837-04-01BjurholmBerg
3222SandbergJonas1859-11-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
3223SandbergJonas Albert1884-08-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
3224SandbergJonas Albert Amandus1879-09-12ÅseleÅsele
3225SandbergJonas Alfons1923-01-06DegerforsSunnansjö
3226SandbergJonas Anders Arne1921-06-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
3227SandbergJonas Axel1906-08-11DegerforsStrömsjönäs
3228SandbergJonas Axel1871-02-20BjurholmSöderå
3229SandbergJonas Emfrid1899-09-16Umeå landsObbola
3230SandbergJonas Enfrid1901-03-19Umeå landsObbola
3231SandbergJonas Erik1865-01-10AlanäsJervsund
3232SandbergJonas Gustav1879-07-04BjurholmLidbäck
3233SandbergJonas Holger1911-08-11BjurholmBalfors
3234SandbergJonas Julius1879-01-10BjurholmBalfors
3235SandbergJonas Lennart1911-03-24HolmsundHolmsund
3236SandbergJonas Ludvig1872-01-19Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3237SandbergJonas Oliver1894-08-14Umeå landsRöbäck
3238SandbergJonas Olof1904-09-11Umeå landsHissjö
3239SandbergJonas Oskar1877-03-09Umeå landsBaggböle
3240SandbergJonas Oskar1869-08-11BjurholmHögås
3241SandbergJonas Oskar1872-09-07BjurholmHögås
3242SandbergJonas Petter1868-01-12Umeå landsRöbäck
3243SandbergJonas Valdemar1900-12-25SjälevadDomsjö
3244SandbergJonas Valder1890-08-13VännäsNyby
3245SandbergJonas Valfrid1892-02-12GideåSunnansjö
3246SandbergJosefina Amanda1891-01-06VännäsKlintsjö
3247SandbergJosefina Matilda1885-03-28SävarSävar
3248SandbergJudit Andrea1895-05-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
3249SandbergJöns Valter1873-05-19AlanäsHavsnäs
3250SandbergKarin Gunbritt1923-04-21BjurholmLidbäck
3251SandbergKarin Magdalena1919-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
3252SandbergKarin Nelly Frideborg1909-12-05GällivariGällivari
3253SandbergKarin Viola1927-06-10LyckseleSandås
3254SandbergKarl1870-12-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3255SandbergKarl1874-06-02Umeå landsLångviken
3256SandbergKarl1891-10-02StenseleForsvik
3257SandbergKarl1858-04-23VännäsKlintsjön
3258SandbergKarl1886-08-14VännäsKlintsjö
3259SandbergKarl1885-06-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
3260SandbergKarl1854-09-05Umeå landsBjensjö
3261SandbergKarl1880-11-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
3262SandbergKarl Adolf1891-07-22Umeå landsDjupvik
3263SandbergKarl Adrian Frans1886-10-19BjurholmBerg
3264SandbergKarl Alexander1895-12-12Umeå landsBöleå
3265SandbergKarl Alfred1897-07-10Umeå landsBöleå
3266SandbergKarl Algot1903-12-07VännäsTallberg
3267SandbergKarl Amandus1913-11-18BjurholmSöråker
3268SandbergKarl Ambrosius1876-04-04NordmalingHåknäs
3269SandbergKarl Anton1913-11-13VännäsNyland
3270SandbergKarl Anton1875-06-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
3271SandbergKarl Anton1882-08-12HolmönHolmön
3272SandbergKarl Anton1884-05-30HolmönHolmön
3273SandbergKarl Arvid1910-02-18SävarSävar
3274SandbergKarl August1867-03-09Umeå landsStöcke
3275SandbergKarl August1868-12-19RobertsforsAntfäboda
3276SandbergKarl David1923-06-22Umeå landsÖn
3277SandbergKarl David Villiam1928-05-25UmeåUmeå
3278SandbergKarl Edur1901-07-27ÅseleÅsele
3279SandbergKarl Edvard1885-08-20VännäsKlintsjö
3280SandbergKarl Edvin1895-04-25Umeå landsStöcke
3281SandbergKarl Edvin1901-11-03VännäsKlintsjön
3282SandbergKarl Egon1916-05-09LyckseleKattisavan
3283SandbergKarl Einar1925-08-03StenseleForsvik
3284SandbergKarl Erik1928-01-01NordmalingLevar
3285SandbergKarl Erik1849-08-05Umeå landsStöcke
3286SandbergKarl Erik1902-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
3287SandbergKarl Erik Lennart1931-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3288SandbergKarl Erik Napoleon1935-01-25NordmalingHåknäs
3289SandbergKarl Folke1907-12-17LyckseleFalträsk
3290SandbergKarl Fredrik1838-01-17Neder kalixNeder Kalix
3291SandbergKarl Fredrik1856-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
3292SandbergKarl Georg1928-05-27VännäsÅckelsjö
3293SandbergKarl Georg1909-02-20VännäsKlintsjön
3294SandbergKarl Gottfrid Gunnar1925-07-19HolmsundSandvik
3295SandbergKarl Gunnar1890-03-19Umeå landsObbola
3296SandbergKarl Gustav1909-01-24VännäsNyby
3297SandbergKarl Gustav1875-04-08DegerforsSunnansjö
3298SandbergKarl Gustav1927-08-19VännäsVännäs
3299SandbergKarl Gustav1872-07-25BygdeåFågelsång
3300SandbergKarl Gustav1866-05-29Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3301SandbergKarl Gustav1842-05-11BjurholmBerg
3302SandbergKarl Gustav Adolf1899-10-15Umeå landsRöbäck
3303SandbergKarl Gösta1916-02-08Umeå landsLövön
3304SandbergKarl Helge1918-09-09Umeå landsErsmark
3305SandbergKarl Helmer1921-09-06HolmsundSandvik
3306SandbergKarl Helmer1889-01-22Umeå landsSandvik
3307SandbergKarl Hugo1903-02-04Umeå landsDegernäs
3308SandbergKarl Johan1864-03-05Umeå landsTjälamark
3309SandbergKarl Johan1860-09-03LyckseleRusksele
3310SandbergKarl Johan1884-08-08Umeå landsRöbäck
3311SandbergKarl Johan1878-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3312SandbergKarl Johan1888-02-11VännäsKlintsjö
3313SandbergKarl Johan1895-05-16Umeå landsBjensjö
3314SandbergKarl Johan1881-05-01NordmalingHåknäs
3315SandbergKarl Johan1889-09-05DegerforsSunnansjö
3316SandbergKarl Johan Betham1904-12-10JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
3317SandbergKarl Johan Ferdinand1891-09-26DegerforsMalträsk
3318SandbergKarl Johan Ludvig1875-10-06ÅseleSandsjö
3319SandbergKarl Johan Rudolf1910-05-05HolmönHolmön
3320SandbergKarl Jonas1896-03-27NordmalingHåknäs
3321SandbergKarl Linus1900-02-12Umeå landsObbola
3322SandbergKarl Ludvig1867-04-27GideåSörgidsjö
3323SandbergKarl Ludvig1903-02-25SorseleSandsjön
3324SandbergKarl Magnus1921-05-02DegerforsSunnansjö
3325SandbergKarl Manfred1912-05-28ÅseleÅsele
3326SandbergKarl Manfred1912-10-15HolmönHolmön
3327SandbergKarl Olof1864-03-08BjurholmBerg
3328SandbergKarl Olof1873-07-03BjurholmLidbäck
3329SandbergKarl Olof Roland1934-06-23NordmalingHörnsjö
3330SandbergKarl Oskar1912-06-21VännäsSunnanå
3331SandbergKarl Oskar1871-05-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3332SandbergKarl Oskar1883-01-26LyckseleKattisavan
3333SandbergKarl Oskar1875-09-22BygdeåÖverklinten
3334SandbergKarl Oskar Henning1915-08-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
3335SandbergKarl Otto1878-11-26Umeå landsBöleå
3336SandbergKarl Petter1836-12-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
3337SandbergKarl Petter1815-09-12Umeå landsSävar
3338SandbergKarl Petter1869-07-08VännäsNyland
3339SandbergKarl Petter1828-11-18Umeå landsStärkesmark
3340SandbergKarl Ragnar1916-07-24StenseleKaskeluogt
3341SandbergKarl Ragnar1902-05-03LyckseleSandås
3342SandbergKarl Roger Kristian1969-05-11Umeå kommunTeg
3343SandbergKarl Roland1941-05-16ÅseleMunicip
3344SandbergKarl Rune Oliver1938-10-23Umeå landsStöcke
3345SandbergKarl Signar1898-04-13StockholmKatarina
3346SandbergKarl Teodor1919-11-12VännäsBerglunda
3347SandbergKarl Ture1908-09-17HolmönHolmön
3348SandbergKarl Valentin1894-10-14BjurholmÖverlögda
3349SandbergKarl Valter1912-06-19NordmalingBrattfors
3350SandbergKarl Verner1893-03-19GideåNorrgidsjö
3351SandbergKarl Verner1906-12-25NordmalingBrattfors
3352SandbergKarolina1836-12-02RobertsforsSiknäs
3353SandbergKarolina Elisabet1872-10-08ÅseleÅsele
3354SandbergKarolina Maria1879-03-24SävarSävar
3355SandbergKatarina1879-09-18Umeå landsHössjö
3356SandbergKatarina1867-06-24Falu länLeksand
3357SandbergKatarina Augusta1884-07-12NordmalingHåknäs
3358SandbergKatarina Eufrosyna1883-09-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
3359SandbergKatarina Johanna1825-07-29SävarSävar
3360SandbergKatarina Johanna1881-10-14SävarSävar
3361SandbergKatarina Johanna1838-02-21SävarSävar
3362SandbergKatarina Karolina1882-09-04Umeå landsHössjö
3363SandbergKatarina Kristina1840-09-01BygdeåDalkarlså
3364SandbergKatarina Margareta1838-12-07SävarSävar
3365SandbergKatarina Margareta1841-02-01SävarSävar
3366SandbergKatarina Maria1868-01-28VilhelminaSkansholm
3367SandbergKatarina Sofia1879-02-22LyckseleKattisavan
3368SandbergKatarina Vilhelmina1847-07-10SävarSävar
3369SandbergKerstin Monika1943-04-04SorseleSandsjön
3370SandbergKerstin Teresia1921-01-26VännäsMunicip
3371SandbergKjell Arne1930-01-22HolmsundDjupvik
3372SandbergKjell Arne1929-09-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
3373SandbergKjell Arne1933-03-24HolmsundDjupvik
3374SandbergKjell Gustav Rune1922-08-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3375SandbergKjell Mauritz Ossian1929-04-11VännäsTallberg
3376SandbergKjell Reinhold1916-10-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3377SandbergKjell Åke1924-11-10HolmsundLövön
3378SandbergKlara Amalia1896-08-19SävarSävar
3379SandbergKlara Augusta1868-03-11BjurholmBalfors
3380SandbergKlara Charlotta1878-01-05Umeå landsRöbäck
3381SandbergKlara Johanna1881-08-12SävarSävar by
3382SandbergKlara Matilda1882-12-16SävarSävar
3383SandbergKlars Bernhardina1897-08-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
3384SandbergKlas Birger1925-11-06LyckseleÅttonträsk
3385SandbergKlas Helge1915-09-26Umeå landsHössjö
3386SandbergKlas Maurits1899-10-27BjurholmÖverlögda
3387SandbergKlas William1904-07-24Umeå landsÖn
3388SandbergKnut1898-09-21Umeå landsGrubbe
3389SandbergKnut Berrnhard1893-10-14Umeå landsDjupvik
3390SandbergKnut Erik1913-09-10HörneforsSörbyn
3391SandbergKnut Ragnar Nikolaus1906-12-06Umeå landsHissjö
3392SandbergKristina Elina1888-02-12Umeå landsStöcke
3393SandbergKristina Elisabet1840-01-24GålsjöGålsjö
3394SandbergKristina Elisabet1846BoteåBoteå
3395SandbergKristina Katarina1814-01-28ArnäsHögbyn
3396SandbergKristina Teresia1877-12-12BygdeåÖverklinten
3397SandbergKurt Erland Olaus1928-02-14TavelsjöTavelsjö
3398SandbergKurt Harald1925-02-12ÅmseleÅmsele
3399SandbergKurt Olof1923-04-21HolmsundLövön
3400SandbergLanta Sofia1915-12-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
3401SandbergLars1800-08-04NysätraGumboda
3402SandbergLars1772-12-15NoraSandö
3403SandbergLars August1861-02-28SävarSävar
3404SandbergLars Gustav1831-08-31Umeå landsGumboda
3405SandbergLars Gustav1807-10-24Umeå landsSävar
3406SandbergLars Johan1865-02-19Umeå landsStöcke
3407SandbergLars Olof1929-05-29NordmalingHåknäs
3408SandbergLars Petter1870-02-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
3409SandbergLars Petter1846-03-04SävarSävar
3410SandbergLaura Ingrid Viola1916-08-31Umeå landsÖn
3411SandbergLilly Elisabet1918-02-03ÅseleÅsele
3412SandbergLilly Ingegärd1927-06-20NordmalingHåknäs
3413SandbergLilly Karolina1894-09-10Umeå landsSandvik
3414SandbergLilly Teresia1902-10-30Umeå landsRöbäck
3415SandbergLina Antonia1876-02-06Umeå landsSandvik
3416SandbergLissy Olivia1916-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
3417SandbergLotty Oliv1922-11-06LyckseleKattisavan
3418SandbergLovisa1849-05-11ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
3419SandbergLovisa1856-03-21BjurholmBerg
3420SandbergLudvig1894-01-11StenseleForsvik
3421SandbergMagda1906-09-01JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
3422SandbergMagda Torborg1927-05-23LyckseleKattisavan
3423SandbergMagdalena1775-12-10NoraSandö
3424SandbergMagdalena1812-07-05Umeå landsSävar
3425SandbergMagdalena Henrietta1908-08-29Umeå landsStöcke
3426SandbergMagdalena Johanna1852-09-01SävarSävar
3427SandbergMagnus Amandus1914-04-30Umeå landsLövön
3428SandbergMaj Lis Helena1929-07-10UmeåUmeå
3429SandbergMajbrit Irene1930-07-20NordmalingHåknäs
3430SandbergManda Stefania1893-07-23Umeå landsBöleå
3431SandbergManfred1897-09-17VännäsTallberg
3432SandbergManfred Jonas Gunnar1906-01-02BjurholmSöråker
3433SandbergManne1888-07-04BjurholmNyby
3434SandbergManne Birger1918-12-31BjurholmBalfors
3435SandbergMargareta Adelina1883-08-16SävarSävar
3436SandbergMargareta Eleonora1913-01-15LyckseleFalträsk
3437SandbergMargareta Ingeborg1958-06-20GöteborgJohanneberg
3438SandbergMargareta Johanna1878-03-01SävarSävar
3439SandbergMargareta Johanna1858-10-07SävarSävar by
3440SandbergMargareta Matilda1879-12-30SävarSävar
3441SandbergMargit Ingeborg1921-04-25HolmsundLövön
3442SandbergMargit Viktoria1918-05-24VännäsNyland
3443SandbergMargit Viktoria1921-03-19VännäsNyland
3444SandbergMaria1852-08-01BjurholmStensvattnet
3445SandbergMaria Alinda1894-01-08Umeå landsStöcke
3446SandbergMaria Amanda1887-10-07HolmsundHolmsund
3447SandbergMaria Amanda1886-09-15HolmsundHolmsund
3448SandbergMaria Augusta1897-09-13Umeå landsStöcke
3449SandbergMaria Augusta1878-08-10SävarSävar
3450SandbergMaria Augusta1891-10-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
3451SandbergMaria Augusta1876-03-11SävarSävar
3452SandbergMaria Elisabet1770-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3453SandbergMaria Elisabet1915-04-03VännäsBerglunda
3454SandbergMaria Elisabet1895-03-23HolmsundHolmsund
3455SandbergMaria Elonora1916-11-08DegerforsStrömsjönäs
3456SandbergMaria Eugenia1880-09-29BygdeåFågelsång
3457SandbergMaria Fredrika1895-05-26VännäsVännäs
3458SandbergMaria Fredrika1867-01-23BjurholmHögås
3459SandbergMaria Johanna1898-02-24Umeå landsDjupvik
3460SandbergMaria Johanna1877-12-13LyckseleKattisavan
3461SandbergMaria Johanna1866-09-25VännäsNyland
3462SandbergMaria Johanna1842-10-01BygdeåDalkarlså
3463SandbergMaria Karolina1897-12-31DegerforsMalträsk
3464SandbergMaria Katarina1833-04-24NysätraGumboda
3465SandbergMaria Kristina1848-06-15ArnäsNorrälvsjö
3466SandbergMaria Lovisa1803-01-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
3467SandbergMaria Magdalena1888-05-05Umeå landsHössjö
3468SandbergMaria Margareta1844-02-13SävarSävar
3469SandbergMaria Margareta1830-09-21SävarGunnismark
3470SandbergMaria Margareta1854-11-30Umeå landsStöcke
3471SandbergMaria Matilda1849-02-09SävarSävar
3472SandbergMaria Matilda1850-02-26BygdeåDalkarlså
3473SandbergMaria Ulrika1865-12-18BygdeåBäck
3474Sandberg Mary Hildegun1922-12-26SorseleSandsjö
3475SandbergMatilda Erika1854-01-31SävarSävar
3476SandbergMatilda Maria1876-02-01GideåNorrgidsjö
3477SandbergMatty Viola Hotensia1917-04-20LyckseleSandås
3478SandbergMaud Isabella1924-01-24BjörkseleVormsele
3479SandbergMia Elisabet1922-11-01LyckseleLycksele
3480SandbergMia Ene Eugenia1919-12-21BjurholmSöråker
3481SandbergMikael Anton1860-03-28GideåNorrgidsjö
3482SandbergMikael Anton1864-11-25GideåNorrgidsjö
3483SandbergMildred Ann Mari1922-01-08VännäsPengsjö
3484SandbergMildrid Elisabet1932-07-02VännäsÅckelsjö
3485SandbergMiriam Birgitta1941-02-21ÅseleAvasjö
3486SandbergMårten Luther1853-10-23LyckseleRusksele
3487SandbergMärta Alise1926-06-11LyckseleHedlunda
3488SandbergMärta Elisabet1921-10-02Umeå landsÖn
3489SandbergMärta Emilia1904-05-02SävarSävar
3490SandbergMärta Gunborg Ingegärd1925-09-11Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3491SandbergMärta Ingrid Viola1911-05-08VännäsNyby
3492SandbergMärta Johanna1907-02-24Luleå stadLuleå stad
3493SandbergMärta Karolina1908-02-17NederLuleåAltappen
3494SandbergMärta Katarina1825-05-07AlnöAlnö
3495SandbergMärta Kornelia1900-04-05SelångerOxta
3496SandbergMärta Linnea Fredrika1918-08-09Umeå landsErsmark
3497SandbergMärta Olivia1918-09-14HolmsundSandvik
3498SandbergMärta Ragnhild1911-06-10VännäsBerglunda
3499SandbergNaban Torvald1892-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
3500SandbergNaima Amalia1888-01-24Umeå landsDjupvik
3501SandbergNaima Teodelinda1883-09-29Umeå landsHörnefors
3502SandbergNancy Ingeborg1932-03-26VännäsTallberg
3503SandbergNanny1909-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
3504Sandberg