Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L
M0 M1
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: M
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1MagnrotFolke Vilhelm1910-03-06StockholmKungsholm
2MagnusdotterAgnes Hildur Kristina1895-01-18VilhelminaStalon
3MagnusdotterAnna Brita1850-12-14RamseleStenvikstrand
4MagnusdotterAnna Charlotta1846-11-20NysätraNysätra
5MagnusdotterAnna Elisabet1823-11-08LövångerUttersjön
6MagnusdotterAnna Gustava1869-06-12VilhelminaHacksjö
7MagnusdotterAnna Kristina1822-12-17BjurholmLillberget
8MagnusdotterAnna Magdalena1806-04-04BurträskLillappsjön
9MagnusdotterAnna Maria1858-08-22VilhelminaHacksjö
10MagnusdotterAnna Maria1790-06-10DegerforsHjuksnoret
11MagnusdotterAugusta Charlotta1865-04-01SorseleRåstrand
12MagnusdotterBarbro Katarina1787-09-23DegerforsHjuksnoret
13MagnusdotterBrita Elisabet1844-05-21LövångerFjälbyn
14MagnusdotterBrita Katarina1814-12-30Skellefteå landsKankberg
15MagnusdotterBrita Matilda1873-07-19HammerdalHammerdal
16MagnusdotterCharlotta Olivia1860 cirka????
17MagnusdotterEdla Kristina1882-06-28BjurholmHögland
18MagnusdotterElsa Valborg Kristina1915-03-22BjurholmBastuträsk
19MagnusdotterElsa Zenobia1896-10-30VilhelminaGitsfjäll
20MagnusdotterEva Margareta1835-05-28BjurholmLillberget
21MagnusdotterEva Margareta1844-07-12LövångerBodan
22MagnusdotterGustava Albertina1872-06-22VilhelminaHacksjö
23MagnusdotterGustava Fredrika1860-10-14VilhelminaHacksjö
24MagnusdotterHelena Erika1841-09-21LövångerFjälbyn
25MagnusdotterIda Fredrika1866-06-14VilhelminaHacksjö
26MagnusdotterIda Kristina1888-10-15ÅseleHälla
27MagnusdotterJudit Magdalena1901-02-08ÅseleÅsele
28MagnusdotterJudit Maria1887-04-12JunseleJunsele
29MagnusdotterKatarina1790-12-18BodarneBodarne
30MagnusdotterKatarina1794-09-06BurträskLappsjön
31MagnusdotterKatarina Magdalena1832-07-07BjurholmLillberget
32MagnusdotterKatarina Maria1818-04-10LövångerUttersjön
33MagnusdotterKlara Katarina1866-06-03StugunStugun
34MagnusdotterKristina1805-02-15DadesjöDadesjö
35MagnusdotterKristina1863-06-02Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
36MagnusdotterKristina1862-07-03Kronobergs länV Torsås
37MagnusdotterKristina Dorotea1876-04-14HammerdalHammerdal
38MagnusdotterMagdalena1782-04-13Ramundeboda (T)
39MagnusdotterMargareta1814-04-29LövångerUttersjön
40MagnusdotterMargareta Helena1899-10-09TärnaVästtoppfjäll
41MagnusdotterMargareta Johanna1866-05-28VilhelminaHacksjö
42MagnusdotterMargareta Johanna1847-11-20RamseleStenvikstrand
43MagnusdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-23LövångerUttersjön
44MagnusdotterMaria1859Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
45MagnusdotterMaria Brita1813-04-17BjurholmBraksele
46MagnusdotterMaria Karolina1849-09-18NysätraNysätra
47MagnusdotterMaria Kristina1809-09-18MortorpMortorp
48MagnusdotterMatilda1873-06-26Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
49MagnusdotterMatilda Vilhelmina1878-06-23LyckseleVindelgransele
50MagnusdotterMärta Elvira Viktoria1891-08-07NordmalingNyåker
51MagnusdotterMärta Margareta1862-06-24StugunStugun
52MagnusdotterRegina1890-02-20VärmlandGränsmark
53MagnusdotterSara Johanna1877-12-15VilhelminaHacksjö
54MagnusdotterSara Karolina1853-10-03RamseleStenvikstrand
55MagnusdotterSara Katarina1798-02-03BurträskLappsjön
56MagnusdotterSegrid Sofia1826-11-01BjurholmLillberget
57MagnusdotterSofia Amanda1872-02-06LyckseleVindelgransele
58MagnussonAgda Brita Karolina1902-09-21DoroteaLångsele
59MagnussonAgda Erika1904-09-20DoroteaLångsele
60MagnussonAlbert1881-02-13TärnaTärna
61MagnussonAlf Rune1918-02-08ÅseleHälla
62MagnussonAlfred Kuno1940-03-06VihelminaNorrvik
63MagnussonAlrik Engelbert1896-02-05VilhelminaStalon
64MagnussonAnders1812-10-11Skellefteå landsKankberg
65MagnussonAnders1836-02-24Markaryd (G)Markaryd
66MagnussonAnders1841-08-20LövångerLövånger
67MagnussonAnders1860 cirkaTorpTorp
68MagnussonAnders1799-12-13BurträskLappsjön
69MagnussonAnders1771-04Umeå landsGravmark
70MagnussonAnders Alfred1872-11-04VilhelminaHacksjö
71MagnussonAnders Gustav1821-07-15LövångerUttersjön
72MagnussonAnders Magnus1903-03-14DoroteaLavsjö
73MagnussonAnders Magnus1814-04-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
74MagnussonAnders Vilhelm Emanuel1907-12-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
75MagnussonAnna1925-09-12VännäsVännäs
76Magnusson Anna Alfrida1892-10-29DoroteaGranliden
77MagnussonAnna Helena1916-01-08TärnaJoesjö
78MagnussonAnna Hildur Katarina1905-04-06DoroteaLavsjö
79MagnussonAnna Ingeborg1914-02-03TärnaFräkenvik
80MagnussonAnna Maria1839-07-20LövångerBodan
81MagnussonAnna Milly Katarina1918-05-14ÅseleLögdaberg
82MagnussonAnna Valborg1904-10-18VilhelminaHacksjö
83MagnussonArne1916-02-12BjurholmBalfors
84MagnussonArne Alexander1913-02-07ÅseleHälla
85MagnussonAstrid Linnea1945-09-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
86MagnussonAugust Harald1890-01-09TorpTorp
87MagnussonAxel Gunnar1920-11-23ÅseleHälla
88MagnussonAxel Ingemar1938-07-15VilhelminaHacksjö
89MagnussonBarbro Ingegärd1934-09-16SävarSävar
90MagnussonBeda Siri Margareta1937-09-19ÅseleHälla
91MagnussonBengt Roland1944-05-02VilhelminaHacksjö
92MagnussonBengta Erika1924-05-18ÅseleHälla
93MagnussonBert Johan1934-03-09ÅseleHälla
94MagnussonBerta Louise1920-11-27DoroteaLångsele
95MagnussonBetty Matilda1899-10-25DoroteaLångsele
96MagnussonBirger1921-03-28BjurholmBalfors
97MagnussonBirgit Elisabet1911-10-09AnundsjöNäs
98MagnussonBo Anton1950-10-07DoroteaDorotea
99MagnussonBrita Elise1913-06-15DoroteaLångsele
100MagnussonDagny1917-07-04BjurholmBalfors
101MagnussonDagny Hildegard1908-02-18AnundsjöMellansel
102MagnussonDaniel Alexander1889-09-30DoroteaGranliden
103MagnussonDavido Magnus Signar1916-05-29Umeå landsVästerbacka
104MagnussonDoris Ann-Marie1931-07-16NordmalingNorrmark
105MagnussonEbba Fredrika1902-04-26DegerforsTväråträsk
106MagnussonEbba Gudrun1942-01-15VilhelminaHacksjö
107MagnussonEdmund Andreas1915-05-27DoroteaLångsele
108MagnussonEgnar Vilhelm1900-01-01VilhelminaStalon
109MagnussonEjnar Nikolaus1899-10-11NjurundaStockvik
110MagnussonElias Edvin1894-06-04DoroteaGranliden
111MagnussonElis Helmer1929-05-05VilhelminaHacksjö
112MagnussonElis Vilhelm1910-02-25TärnaBjörkfors
113MagnussonEmanuel1802-11-09BurträskLillappsjön
114MagnussonEmma Valborg1908-03-19VilhelminaHacksjö
115MagnussonErik Albert1869-08-10VilhelminaHacksjö
116MagnussonErik Henfrid1899-02-06VilhelminaHacksjö
117MagnussonErik Holmfrid1909-01-24DoroteaLångsele
118MagnussonErik Johan1864-01-15StugunStugun
119MagnussonErik Ludvig1901-11-01VilhelminaStalon
120MagnussonErik Ludvig1901-11-01VilhelminaStalon
121MagnussonErik Magnus1901-07-23NjurundaStockvik
122MagnussonErik Magnus1817-01-25LövångerUttersjön
123MagnussonErik Magnus1892-01-17LyckseleÅttonträsk
124MagnussonErik Maldor1916-07-07NorgeHole
125MagnussonErik Samuel1817-07-12BjurholmBraksele
126MagnussonEster Sofia1918-02-09TärnaMajsorliden
127MagnussonEva Ingeborg1915-12-04StockholmHedvig Eleonora
128MagnussonFrans Arvid1880-08-31TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
129MagnussonFrans Sören1919-11-19ÅseleLögdaberg
130MagnussonGertrud1918-12-16FrostvikenFrostviken
131MagnussonGertrud Maria1930-06-01DegerforsBjörnåker
132MagnussonGunborg Ingegärd1937-01-21VilhelminaHacksjö
133MagnussonGunnar Alexius1933-07-26VännäsHögåker
134Magnusson Gunnar Magnus1935-02-10DoroteaGranliden
135MagnussonGustav Algot1924-07-20TärnaJoesjö
136MagnussonGustav Aron1830-12-03BjurholmLillberget
137MagnussonGustav Ragnar1898-04-20NjurundaStockvik
138MagnussonGustav Teodor1928-01-02VihelminaNorrvik
139MagnussonHans Petter1863-06-23VilhelminaHacksjö
140MagnussonHedvig Kristina1909-02-15TärnaFräkenvik
141MagnussonHenning1903-03-25VilhelminaNorrvik
142MagnussonHildur Ingeborg1902-04-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
143MagnussonHilmar1913-05-11BjurholmBalfors
144MagnussonHjalmar Niklas1902-09-19TärnaRönnbäck
145MagnussonIngrid Helena1919-10-26AnundsjöNäs
146MagnussonIngrid Margareta1919-05-04TärnaJoesjö
147MagnussonIngrid Viktoria1910-01-07AnundsjöMellansel
148MagnussonIsak Erling1911-06-08DoroteaLångsele
149MagnussonIvar1911-07-10BjurholmBalfors
150MagnussonJohan1773-12-24BurträskBygdsiljum
151MagnussonJohan1828-03-09LinnarydKronoberg
152MagnussonJohan1859-04-16BjörnaBerg
153MagnussonJohan1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
154MagnussonJohan Almer1907-06-09DegerforsLövliden
155MagnussonJohan August1867-10-08LyckseleVindelgransele
156MagnussonJohan Helmer1876-04-08VilhelminaHacksjö
157MagnussonJohan Konrad1929-05-06DegerforsBjörnåker
158MagnussonJohan Kristian1892-05-06ArnäsStranne
159MagnussonJohan Magnus1843-05-23Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
160MagnussonJohan Magnus1856-02-25BjörnaBerg
161MagnussonJohan Magnus Helmer1890-09-11BjörnaBerg
162MagnussonJohan Olof Bertil1907-02-27NordmalingNorrmark
163MagnussonJohn Enar Alvar1935-10-04NordmalingNorrmark
164MagnussonJonas1812-01-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
165MagnussonJonas Alfred1869-09-17LyckseleVindelgransele
166MagnussonJonas Axel 1875-05-03VilhelminaHacksjö
167MagnussonJosef Petter1844-12-02RamseleStenvikstrand
168MagnussonKarin1923-03-29VännäsVännäs
169MagnussonKarl August1883-09-02TärnaTärna
170MagnussonKarl Elis1904-05-03SvartvikSvartvik
171MagnussonKarl Erik1895-01-16RödönRödön
172MagnussonKarl Gunnar1896-07-17NjurundaNjurunda
173MagnussonKarl Johan1915-03-20AnundsjöNäs
174MagnussonKarl Johan Valter1921-01-21TärnaJoesjö
175MagnussonKarl Rune1946-04-12VilhelminaHacksjö
176MagnussonKarl Sigvard1943-06-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
177MagnussonKarl Torsten1924-01-15ÅmseleEkorrsele
178MagnussonKerstin Linnea1927-03-20ÅmseleEkorrsele
179MagnussonKnut Alfons1922-09-02ÅseleHälla
180MagnussonKnut Bo Egon1944-08-05ÅseleHälla
181MagnussonKristoffer Edvard1876-05-04LyckseleVindelgransele
182MagnussonKristoffer Nikolaus1907-02-27DoroteaLångsele
183MagnussonLars Erik1923-11-26AnundsjöHudiksvall
184MagnussonLars Magnus1883-01-25VilhelminaMarsfjäll
185MagnussonLena Greta Ann-Christin1948-10-15HörneforsHörnefors
186MagnussonLilly Charlotta1889-04-17UdevallaUdevalla
187MagnussonMagnus1866-06-12Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
188MagnussonMagnus Adrian1913-03-08RamseleRamsele
189MagnussonMagnus Arndt1915-12-23ÅseleHälla
190MagnussonMagnus Astor Lennart1928-07-11TärnaJoesjö
191MagnussonMagnus Augustinus1879-02-10TärnaTärna
192MagnussonMagnus Daniel1905-12-11SvartvikSvartvik
193MagnussonMagnus Erik1913-04-29AnundsjöNäs
194MagnussonMagnus Fredrik1870-10-30HammerdalHammerdal
195MagnussonMagnus Gösta Erland1939-11-22VilhelminaHacksjö
196MagnussonMagnus Ivar1948-01-31VilhelminaHacksjö
197MagnussonMagnus Valentin1897-08-23BjörnaAngsta
198MagnussonMagnus Villiam1874-04-04LyckseleVindelgransele
199MagnussonMagnus Volter1900-07-13VilhelminaHacksjö
200MagnussonManfred1910-05-05BjurholmBalfors
201MagnussonMargit Irene1932-01-17VännäsBjörnåker
202MagnussonMargit Linnea1930-12-03TärnaJoesjö
203MagnussonMaria1907-02-22TärnaFräkenvik
204MagnussonMaria Amanda Matilda1901-07-27BodumStamsele
205MagnussonMaria Elfrida1900-08-19VilhelminaHacksjö
206MagnussonMarina1923-05-24BjurholmBalfors
207MagnussonMatilda 1867-12-13Östra FågelvikRud
208MagnussonMattias1869-11-03StrömStröm
209MagnussonMattias Albert1898-06-11VilhelminaStalon
210MagnussonMattias Vigibus1895-03-10ÅseleÅsele
211MagnussonMärta Lisa1929-12-28ÅseleHälla
212MagnussonNanny Kristina1896-12-23DoroteaGranliden
213MagnussonNils Artur Allan1928-04-13TavelsjöVästerbacka
214MagnussonNils Gustav1863VärmlandSunne
215MagnussonNils Helge Johannes1917-07-11TärnaJoesjö
216MagnussonNils Johan1811-10-09ÅseleÅsele
217MagnussonNils Johan1819-10-09VilhelminaHacksjö
218MagnussonNils Magnus1884-06-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
219MagnussonNils Magnus1873-09-05LyckseleLycksele
220MagnussonOlof1809-09-23Skellefteå landsKankberg
221MagnussonOlof1797FilipstadFilipstad
222MagnussonOlof1821-09-19BjurholmBracksele
223MagnussonOlof1828-08-06BjurholmLillberget
224MagnussonOlof1889-09-10ArnäsÖverön
225MagnussonOlof Alexander1921-06-08ÅseleLögdaberg
226MagnussonOlof Konrad1887-11-23SävarBotsmark
227MagnussonOlof Lennart Hilmar1945-06-26BjurholmBalfors
228MagnussonOlof Ranar1920-07-15FrostvikenFrostviken
229MagnussonOskar Alfred1879-10-23FjällsjöBjörnberget
230MagnussonOskar Elof1897-05-01VilhelminaStalon
231MagnussonOtto Manfred1908-12-26NjurundaSvartvik
232MagnussonPer1788-11-01DegerforsHjuksnoret
233MagnussonPer Erik1825-06-22BjurholmLillberget
234MagnussonPer Erik1815-07-03BjurholmBracksele
235MagnussonPer Magnus1818-10-13BjurholmBracksele
236MagnussonPer Magnus1858-03-10BjörnaBerg
237MagnussonPer Sture Emanuel1921-06-25Umeå landsVästerbacka
238MagnussonRolf Arne1936-02-06VihelminaNorrvik
239MagnussonRolf Åke Enar1965-02-03NordmalingNordmaling
240MagnussonSalomon Robert1847-06-09LövångerFjälbyn
241MagnussonSamuel1819-12-03BjurholmBracksele
242MagnussonSara Kristina1877
243Magnusson Set Eugen1904-05-26DoroteaGranliden
244MagnussonSet Filip Magnus1925-05-02Umeå landsVästerbacka
245MagnussonSigne Ingeborg1900-08-04JörnJörn
246MagnussonSigne Teresia1926-05-03TärnaJoesjö
247MagnussonSigne Valborg Terese1919-05-10Umeå landsVästerbacka
248MagnussonSirid Edla Kristina1929-09-11LyckseleMyran
249MagnussonSofia Margareta1905-06-28TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
250MagnussonSonja Monica1941-08-29ÅseleHälla
251MagnussonStig Lennart1916-09-28AnundsjöNäs
252MagnussonSvea Ingrid Lovisa1930-01-27VilhelminaBrännbäck
253MagnussonSven1865-05-13Kronobergs länVästra Torsås
254MagnussonSven Magnus Kaleb1891-03-02Arvidsjaur?Arvidsjaur?
255MagnussonSven Magnus Olof1940-01-06ÅseleHälla
256MagnussonSven Sixten1898-07-18JörnJörn
257MagnussonSven Torbjörn1927-09-28Umeå landsVästerteg
258MagnussonSven Åke1934-08-23VihelminaNorrvik
259MagnussonSven-Erik Niklas1966-12-18NordmalingNordmaling
260MagnussonTage Erland1953-05-16VilhelminaHacksjö
261MagnussonTekla Elenora1922-07-22TärnaJoesjö
262MagnussonTure Johan Magnus1937-03-28SävarSävar
263MagnussonTyra Axeli Olivia1922-11-03Umeå landsVästerbacka
264MagnussonUno Torsten1918-02-23AnundsjöNäs
265MagnussonViktor Mauritz1883-04-04VärmlandNy
266Magnusson FjällströmNils Johan1878-08-21VilhelminaMarsfjäll
267Magnusson LinderNils Johan Alfred1875-07-28TärnaJoeström
268Magnusson MobergJonas1863-03-18SkorpedMosjö
269MaijerGeorg Reinhold1914-12-26StockholmKlara
270MakusdotterSara Kristina1810-08-15SkorpedUberg
271MalanderAstrid Elida1911-11-26GävleborgHanebo
272MalanderGunhild Stina Maria1902-06-28RevsundRevsund
273Malgoni JonssonLars1812-03-19ÅseleLappmarken
274Malkar JohanssonAnders Fredrik1849-04-19LyckseleLångsele
275MalkerAnders August1887-06-15LyckseleBjörkberg
276MalkerAnna Nikolina1881-10-12LyckseleBjörkberg
277MalkerBetty1889-09-16LyckseleBjörkberg
278MalkerEmmy Charlotta1885-07-23LyckseleBjörkberg
279MalkerFreja Matilda1883-10-13LyckseleBjörkberg
280MalkerHilma Vilhelmina1879-04-04LyckseleBjörkberg
281MalkerJohan Gustav1877-07-01LyckseleKnäppingen
282MalkerTore1889-09-16LyckseleBjörkberg
283MalkerViktor1896-08-29LyckseleBjörkberg
284MalkusdotterMaria Katarina1884-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
285MalkussonAnna Margareta1891-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
286MalkussonElisa Martina1896-06-26VilhelminaSkansholm
287MalmAdolf Sigfrid1868-06-20KronobergVäxjö
288MalmAlexandra Konkordia1856-02-18LyckseleVindelgransele
289MalmAlf Gösta1912-12-22ÅseleYxsjö
290MalmAlina Sofia1897-12-24????
291MalmAlma Katarina1862-04-17NorsjNorsjö
292MalmAlma Vidoria1864-07-05LyckseleVindelgransele
293MalmAnders1878-06-14NorsjöKvammarn
294MalmAnders Engelbrekt1814-04-22SundsvallSundsvall
295MalmAnders Gustav1898-06-14NordmalingNyåker
296MalmAnna Alexands1895-01-10LyckseleVindelgransele
297MalmAnna Petronella1895-05-31NorsjöNorsjö
298MalmAnna Ragnhild Viola1910-04-11ÅseleYxsjö
299MalmAnnia Margreta1921-04-01ÖrträskÖrträsk
300MalmArvid1886-02-04ÅseleYxsjö
301MalmAugust Engelbert1842-03-16????
302MalmBetty Magdalena1860-03-17NorsjNorsjö
303MalmBrigita Johanna1872-03-16BjurholmNorrholmsjö
304MalmBror Gustav1905-01-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
305MalmBror Sigvard1908-06-03ÅseleYxsjö
306MalmCharlotta Katarina Teresia1822-12-06SundsvallSundsvall
307MalmEbba1901-03-06BjurholmBalsjö
308MalmEbert Sigvard1909-07-07ÅseleYxsjö
309MalmEdit Elisabet Maria1881-04-04ÅseleYxsjö
310MalmEdvard August Alexander1892-03-27LyckseleVindelgransele
311MalmEdvard Engelbert1853-11-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
312MalmEdvard Teodor1819-05-03SundsvallSundsvall
313MalmEinar Severin1898-10-13BjurholmBalsjö
314MalmElin Augusta1888-01-21LyckseleVindelgransele
315MalmElis Agaton1886-02-04ÅseleYxsjö
316MalmElisabet Charlotta1837-06-07LyckseleRåberg
317MalmEllen Valborg1908-08-24NorsjöNorsjö
318MalmErik1876-05-30NorsjöKvammarn
319MalmErik Anton1844-05-12FredrikaNorrholmsjö
320MalmErik August1870-09-19BjurholmNorrholmsjö
321MalmErik Mauritz Julius1825-10-05SundsvallSundsvall
322MalmErik Oskar Lennart1914-08-21DegerforsHjuken
323MalmErland Rudolf1903-10-20Skaraborgs länVikle-Kluva
324MalmErnst Folke1912-10-03ÅseleÅsele
325MalmEster Emelia1895-01-30BjurholmBalsjö
326MalmEva Karolina1846-01-31LyckseleRåberg
327MalmEva Ulla Britt1940-07-21ÅseleKvällträsk
328MalmEvelina Katarina1837-10-06????
329MalmFanny Lovisa1883-09-22LyckseleVindelgransele
330MalmFrans August1877-04-22FredrikaFredrika
331MalmFrans Oskar1892-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
332MalmFrida Elvira1894-05-02NorsjöMyrberg
333MalmFrida Vilhelmina1888-06-09NorsjöMyrberg
334MalmGerda Kristina1891-04-04NorsjöMyrberg
335MalmGerda Linnea1911-09-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
336MalmGerda Sofia Lovisa1904-03-21NorsjöNorsjö
337MalmGerda Viola1932-08-27NorsjNorsjö
338MalmGulli Margareta1921-05-25ÅseleKyrkbyn
339MalmGunnar Amandus1890-06-30ÅseleYxsjö
340MalmGunnar Sören1915-05-07ÅseleÅsele
341MalmGustaf1884-11-06NorsjöKvammarn
342MalmGustav1775-12-09BotkyrkaTumba
343MalmGustav Abin1884-06-17NorsjöLångträsk
344MalmHarald1888-04-21ÅseleYxsjö
345MalmHelga Johanna1906-09-01NorsjöNorsjö
346MalmHerta Emmy1916-08-26ÅseleYxsjö
347MalmHildur Augusta1906-02-27ÅseleYxsjö
348MalmIda Helena1852-04-17NorsjNorsjö
349MalmIda Maria1851-12-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
350MalmIngeborg Sevrina1901-03-10BjurholmBalsjö
351MalmIngrid Linnea1912-04-19ÅseleYxsjö
352MalmIrma Gudrun Viola1923-03-11ÅseleYxsjö
353MalmIsak1786-12-21????
354MalmJakob Engelbrekt1853-11-03NorsjNorsjö
355MalmJenny Fridolfia1916-04-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
356MalmJenny Maria Fausta1899-09-20NorsjöHeden
357MalmJenny Sofia1857-05-03LyckseleVindelgransele
358MalmJenny Sofia1876-02-03LyckseleVindelgransele
359MalmJohan Adrian1901-11-07NorsjöNorsjö
360MalmJohan Albert Lamartine1848-06-04DegerforsHjuken
361MalmJohan August1813-02-16SundsvallSundsvall
362MalmJohan August1813-02-16????
363MalmJohan Erik1900-09-09AnundsjöPrästbolet
364MalmJohan Fredrik1788-01-08BotkyrkaTumba
365MalmJohan Ludvig1858-12-15LyckseleVindelgransele
366MalmJohan Oskar1885-09-07NorsjöMyrberg
367MalmJohan Oskar Edvin1921-12-12ÅseleBomsjö
368MalmJohan Robert1882-12-20ÅseleYxsjö
369MalmJohan Robert1879-04-10ÅseleYxsjö
370MalmJohan Zeibrant1898-05-19BjurholmBalsjö
371MalmJohanna Emilia1883-02-02NorsjöLångträsk
372MalmJohn Yngve1908-02-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
373MalmKalixtus Antonius1884-10-14ÅseleYxsjö
374MalmKarl1843-02-03LyckseleRåliden
375MalmKarl Erik1784-09-14BotkyrkaTumba
376MalmKarl Johan1862-11-27LyckseleLillberg
377MalmKarl-Erik Otto1930-06-05ÅseleÅsele
378MalmKatarina Helena Charlotta1848-09-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
379MalmKerstin Viola1938-02-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
380MalmKjell Edvin1924-05-26ÅseleÅsele
381MalmKjell Gustav1932-08-27NorsjNorsjö
382MalmKlara Maria1851-04-06NorsjNorsjö
383MalmKlara Vilhelmina1853-06-25DegerforsHjuken
384MalmKlara Vilhelmina Charlotta1817-04-17SundsvallSundsvall
385MalmKurt Halvar1914-09-29ÅseleYxsjö
386MalmKurt Vilhelm1906-04-06VännäsVännäs
387MalmLars Ludvig1850-12-15DegerforsHjuken
388MalmLeonard Alfred1890-02-22LyckseleVindelgransele
389MalmLinus Edvin1892-09-13ÅseleYxsjö
390MalmLudvig Alfred1829-07-03SundsvallSundsvall
391MalmMärta Hildegard1845-08-20????
392MalmNanny Viktoria1878-01-12LyckseleVindelgransele
393MalmNils Egidius1875-09-01FredrikaFredrika
394MalmNils Einar1915-04-22ÅseleBjörksele
395MalmNils Sture Ivan1925-09-10ÅseleYxsjö
396MalmNils Viktor1860-04-13LyckseleVindelgransele
397MalmOlga Kristina1917-11-04ÅseleÅsele
398MalmOskar Helmer1914-03-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
399MalmOskar Ludvig Andreas1881-02-15LyckseleVindelgransele
400MalmOtto Hilding1906-12-22ÖrsjöÖrsjö
401MalmPer Alfred1873-12-10BjurholmNorrholmsjö
402MalmPer Erik Knut1919-10-24ÖrträskÖrträsk
403MalmReinhold1882-07-16NorsjöKvammarn
404MalmSelma Lovisa1857-05-15NorsjNorsjö
405MalmSigne Henrietta Lovisa1866-04-14LyckseleVindelgransele
406MalmSigne Ingrid Maria1939-05-14LövångerKvällträsk
407MalmSigne Kristina1887-08-19StockholmMaria
408MalmSigne Monica1897-05-02NorsjöHeden
409MalmSigvard Andre1909-11-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
410MalmSofia Augusta1836-01-24????
411MalmSofia Olivia1855-02-01NorsjNorsjö
412MalmSven Olof Hilding1929-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
413MalmTilda Kristina1880-01-14NorsjöKvammarn
414MalmTora Helena1903-12-06DegerforsHjuken
415MalmTord Pontus1832-09-18NordmalingAva
416MalmTorsten Maurits Engnar1906-07-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
417MalmViktor Ludvig1862-02-27LyckseleVindelgransele
418Malm AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1839-08-04LyckseleRåberg
419Malm AnderssonAnders1806-01-04AnundsjöVästersel
420Malm AnderssonAnders Gustav1841-05-13LyckseleRåberg
421Malm AnderssonNils Olof1848-11-03FredrikaNorrholmsjö
422Malm DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-11-13LyckseleLidsträsk
423Malm DanielsdotterBrita Katarina 1790-09LyckseleLidsträsk
424Malm DanielsdotterEva Maria1797-02-02LyckseleLidsträsk
425Malm DanielsdotterFredrika1801-09-25LyckseleLidsträsk
426Malm DanielsdotterKatarina1775-11-01Skellefteå landsNorsjö
427Malm DanielsdotterKatarina1778-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
428Malm DanielsdotterLovisa1803-02-06LyckseleLidsträsk
429Malm DanielsdotterMagdalena1780Skellefteå landsNorsjö
430Malm DanielsdotterSara1777-06-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
431Malm DanielsdotterSara Margareta1799-06-12LyckseleLidsträsk
432Malm DanielsdotterSara Sofia1805-01-28LyckseleLidsträsk
433Malm DanielsdotterUlrika1806-11-06LyckseleLidsträsk
434Malm DanielssonDaniel1800-07-26LyckseleLidsträsk
435Malm DanielssonJonas1793-01-04LyckseleLidsträsk
436Malm DanielssonNatanael1782-02-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
437Malm DanielssonNils1774-09-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
438Malm GustavssonMårten1851-10-24FinlandOravais
439Malm LarssonOlof1786-12-26FöllingeÅkersjö
440Malm NilsdotterAnna Fredrika1813-09LyckseleTallträsk
441Malm NilsdotterElisabet Sofia1808-04-14LyckseleÖravan
442Malm NilsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-21LyckseleÖravan
443Malm NilssonAnders Fredrik1805-12-23LyckseleListräsk
444Malm NilssonJohan1849-04-15NorsjHögkulla
445Malm OlofssonAnders Elof1894-03-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
446Malm OlofssonDoris Elonora1926-10-19NordmalingLedusjö
447Malm OlofssonEmmy Marie1934-03-09NordmalingLedusjö
448Malm OlofssonJohan Elof Erling1920-04-04NordmalingLedusjö
449Malm OlofssonJohan Felix Valentin1924-05-10NordmalingLedusjö
450Malm OlofssonLilly Ingegärd1926-10-19NordmalingLedusjö
451Malm PerssonJohan Gustav1873-04-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
452MalmbergAnders Petter1863-03-12ÄlvsborgHudened
453MalmbergEbba Maria Margareta1908-05-22VännäsNyby
454MalmbergElsa Maria Kristina1904-07-24NorsjöNorsjö
455MalmbergErik Birger1897-09-23Umeå stads?Umeå stads?
456MalmbergErik Jakob1819-12-28HärnösandHärnösand
457MalmbergFrans Algot1893-08-17Piteå lands?Piteå lands
458MalmbergFritz Vilhelm Östen1905-09-03NorsjöNorsjö
459MalmbergGottfrid1859-10-30Kalmar länRundekulla
460MalmbergGustav1896-10-06DegerforsHjukentjälen
461MalmbergGärdis Anne-Marie1921-10-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
462MalmbergIngrid Ann Mari1912-02-26VännäsNyby
463MalmbergKarl Emil Vilhelm1910-03-02VännäsNyby
464MalmbergKarl Erik Vilhelm1907-05-04VännäsNyby
465MalmbergKarl Petter1894-09-08BjörnaJärnvägsstation
466MalmbergKarl Vilhelm1880-03-30ÖstersundÖstersund
467MalmbergMaria Adolfina1835-08-16KarlskronaKarlskrona
468MalmbergMaria Aurelia1866-03-25SkönSkön
469MalmbergOttilia Gabriella1868-04-13NjurundaNjurunda
470MalmbergUlrika Gustava1814-03-15????
471MalmboEdit Kristina1930-08-28DikanäsHansbo
472MalmboEva Märta1936-05-15DikanäsHansbo
473MalmboHans Alfred1914-03-29TåsjöHoting
474MalmboJohn Albert1924-05-26DikanäsHansbo
475MalmboJonas Erik1917-11-20TåsjöHoting
476MalmboKlas Patrik Alf1920-04-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
477MalmboLisa Paulina1922-04-16VilhelminaHansbo
478MalmboOskar Fingal1915-11-30TåsjöHoting
479MalmboSture Kristoffer1926-12-31DikanäsHansbo
480MalmfjordAlfhild Elina1922-07-24TärnaStröm
481MalmfjordIngegerd Viola1920-10-16TärnaStröm
482MalmfjordSigurd Hildgard1926-08-04TärnaStröm
483MalmfjordÅke Johannes1923-11-28TärnaStröm
484MalmfjordÖsten Edgard1931-04-25TärnaStröm
485Malmfjord JohanssonJonas Olof1899-05-23TärnaStröm
486MalmforsJohan Gustav Henning1891-05-22MoMo
487MalmforsNils Anton Eugen1899-06-04MoMo
488MalmgrenAbraham Olof1872-03-08GideåHattsjö
489MalmgrenAdolf Vilhem1892-05-08GrundsundaÖnska
490MalmgrenAgnes Sofia1911-02-05TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
491MalmgrenAlma Kristina1890-03-02TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
492MalmgrenAnna1938-09-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
493MalmgrenAnna Attilia Gernine1900-09-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
494MalmgrenAnna Cecilia1910-12-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
495MalmgrenAnna Charlotta1900-03-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
496MalmgrenAnna Linnea1893-12-03SjälevadSjälevad
497MalmgrenAnna Signe Vilhelmina1902-01-26BjörnaBjörna
498MalmgrenAnna Sofia Eugenia1896-10-13UlricehamnUlricehamn
499MalmgrenAugust Fritjof1865-01-31BjörnaBjörna
500MalmgrenBarbro Katarina Vilhelmina1918-07-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
501MalmgrenBeda Leontina1878-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
502MalmgrenBengt Gustav Harry1903-12-10GrundsundaHusum
503MalmgrenBengt Johan1927-04-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
504MalmgrenBernt Birger1905-08-26FalulänAvesta
505MalmgrenBerta Elisabet1914-12-17TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
506MalmgrenBrita Elina1903-06-24TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
507MalmgrenBritt Eivor Marianne1923-05-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
508MalmgrenBror Olof Axel1906-08-12TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
509MalmgrenDoris Maria1916-02-20TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
510MalmgrenEdit Adela1900-05-05VännäsNyby
511MalmgrenEdit Birgitta1900-01-01TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
512MalmgrenElin Viktoria1901-06-05GrundsundaBanafjäl
513MalmgrenElisabet Katarina1885-01-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
514MalmgrenElisabet Kristina1893-11-11TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
515MalmgrenElna Hillevi Konstance1920-05-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
516MalmgrenElof1913-04-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
517MalmgrenElsa Maria1913-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
518MalmgrenEmma Adelina1873-01-30BjörnaBjörna
519MalmgrenEngla Vilhelmina1896-06-30BjörnaBjörna
520MalmgrenErik1882-12-29VännäsSpöland
521MalmgrenErik1862-10-04BjörnaUddersjö
522MalmgrenErik Adolf1870-07-19GideåHattsjö
523MalmgrenErik Albin1901-02-24TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
524MalmgrenErik Arvid1916-12-05TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
525MalmgrenErik Gunnar1933-09-22ÅseleÅsele
526MalmgrenErik Holger1909-12-11TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
527MalmgrenErik Johan1870-02-07BjörnaUddersjö
528MalmgrenErik Otto Adolf1919-04-05DoroteaBergvattnet
529MalmgrenErik Ragnar1908-01-31GideåFlärke
530MalmgrenErik Sture1918-10-17VännäsSpöland
531MalmgrenErik Valfrid1892-10-13Holm (Y)Fagervik
532MalmgrenEva Elisabet1895-08-05ÅseleÅsele
533MalmgrenFrans Georg1906-03-08TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
534MalmgrenFrans Oskar1877-01-06BjörnaBjörna
535MalmgrenFrida Katarina1874-12-19GideåHattsjö
536MalmgrenFritjof Leonard1882-09-17RamseleRamsele
537MalmgrenGerda Kristina1896-04-23VännäsVännäs
538MalmgrenGerda Maria Vilhelmina1890-07-12Luleå domkyrkoLuleå domkyrko
539MalmgrenGertrud Maria Elise1914-08-06VännäsSpöland
540MalmgrenGreta Emma Kristina1917-10-18VännäsMunicip
541MalmgrenGulli Valborg1908-11-10BjörnaBjörna
542MalmgrenGustav Adolf1897-05-15NordmalingSörbyn
543MalmgrenGustav Adolf1903-11-05BjörnaBjörna
544MalmgrenGustav Albert1870-09-12StockholmÖsteråker
545MalmgrenGustav Sanfrid1887-03-15BrunfloBrunflo
546MalmgrenGustava Kristina1855-09-28BjörnaNybyn
547MalmgrenGöta Ingrid Ann-Marie1923-04-03VännäsSpöland
548MalmgrenGöta Magnhild Emilia1921-10-29VännäsSpöland
549MalmgrenHanna Adelia1905-04-10GideåHattsjö
550MalmgrenHarald Valdemar1904-05-04FalulänAvesta
551MalmgrenHedvig1889-08-01GrundsundaÖnska
552MalmgrenHedvig Fredrika1862-03-14BjörnaBjörna
553MalmgrenHelga Aina1902-02-21GideåHattsjö
554MalmgrenHelga Konstantina1884-03-30BjörnaBjörna
555MalmgrenHelgar Johan1898-04-18NordmalingSörbyn
556MalmgrenHelmi Adelinda1912-06-09GideåHattsjö
557MalmgrenHenny Axelina1896-03-14GideåHattsjö
558MalmgrenHilda Alice1917-09-25GideåHattsjö
559MalmgrenHilda Katarina1871-09-04ArnäsArnäs
560MalmgrenHildur Augusta1900-08-10GideåHattsjö
561MalmgrenHildur Linnea1907-01-06BjörnaBjörna
562MalmgrenHilma Alida1907-09-22GideåHattsjö
563MalmgrenHilma Nikolina1887-11-12GrundsundaÖnska
564MalmgrenHjördis Lovisa Elonora1925-04-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
565MalmgrenHulda Evelina1875-03-16BjörnaBjörna
566MalmgrenIda Maria1876-02-03BjörnaHemling
567MalmgrenIda Vilhelmina1870-04-01BjörnaBjörna
568MalmgrenInes Ann Margret1932-04-29VännäsSpöland
569MalmgrenIngrid Jenny Dortea1892-11-13ÅseleÅsele
570MalmgrenIngrid Kristina1921-04-28TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
571MalmgrenJenny Alexandra1880-05-16GrundsundaGrundsunda
572MalmgrenJenny Augusta1863-12-22BjörnaBjörna
573MalmgrenJohan1897-11-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
574MalmgrenJohan Axel1867-04-01GideåHattsjö
575MalmgrenJohan Fritjof1833-03-12StockholmStockholm
576MalmgrenJohan Olof1823-04-20GrundsundaKillingsnäs
577MalmgrenJohan Petter1820-02-26GrundsundaSkede
578MalmgrenJohan Samuel1858-05-28BjörnaBjörna
579MalmgrenJohan Verner1903-04-22TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
580MalmgrenJohn Fridolf1887-01-26BjörnaBjörna
581MalmgrenJonas1864-08-13BjörnaUddesjö
582MalmgrenJonas Ejnar1900-09-15TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
583MalmgrenJonas Otto1908-01-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
584MalmgrenJonas Petter1868-11-09GideåHattsjö
585MalmgrenJonas Viktor1874-02-17BjörnaHemling
586MalmgrenJonas Vilhelm1910-06-11TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
587MalmgrenKarin Ulla Britt1926-11-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
588MalmgrenKarl Andreas1898-02-01GrundsundaÖnska
589MalmgrenKarl Axel1895-06-21Uppsala länTeda
590MalmgrenKarl Gustav1862-08-17Torp (Y)Torp
591MalmgrenKarl Johan Fritjof1898-07-20BjörnaBjörna
592MalmgrenKarl Robert Reinhold1884-07-20ÖstersundÖstersund
593MalmgrenKarl Viktor1882-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
594MalmgrenKarl Villiam1920-01-20TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
595MalmgrenKatarina1781-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
596MalmgrenKatarina Magdalena1786-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
597MalmgrenKatarina Margareta1812-08-25GrundsundaBanafjäl
598MalmgrenKatarina Margareta1786-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
599MalmgrenKlara Margareta1936-07-08NordmalingHåknäs
600MalmgrenKnut August Fredrik1898-06-06BjurholmBjurholm
601MalmgrenKnut August Verner1861-06-09MalmöMalmö
602MalmgrenKnut Ingvar1929-05-07VännäsSpöland
603MalmgrenKnut Tage Leonard1916-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
604MalmgrenKonrad Amandus1879-08-20BjörnaBjörna
605MalmgrenKristina1816-03-14GrundsundaUltrå
606MalmgrenKristina Amanda1874-10-26GrundsundaFinna
607MalmgrenKristina Elisabet1866-07-24BjörnaUddersjö
608MalmgrenKristina Petronella1876-06-09GrundsundaFinna
609MalmgrenKurt Olof Leonard1936-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
610MalmgrenLars1873-01-09BjörnaUddersjö
611MalmgrenLars Gustav1916-01-19VännäsMunicip
612MalmgrenLars Hugo1919-06-15VännäsVännäs
613MalmgrenLilly Karin Elisabet1913-07-23TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
614MalmgrenMaria Charlotta1854-08-08BjörnaNybyn
615MalmgrenMaria Elise1916-10-15VännäsSpöland
616MalmgrenMaria Karolina1867-05-29BjörnaHemling
617MalmgrenMaria Sofia1870-03-01VästeråsNorberg
618MalmgrenMats Arne1932-02-25RagundaRagunda
619MalmgrenNils August1890-12-10GrundsundaÖnska
620MalmgrenNils August1870-03-29BjörnaHemling
621MalmgrenNils Johan1780-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
622MalmgrenNils Olof1839-09-18GrundsundaBanafjäl
623MalmgrenNils Oskar1882-05-02BjörnaHemling
624MalmgrenNils Oskar1877-12-07BjörnaHemling
625MalmgrenOlga Amanda1881-12-11BjörnaBjörna
626MalmgrenOlga Maria1899-03-06NordmalingSörbyn
627MalmgrenOlof1868-02-18BjörnaUddersjön
628MalmgrenOlof1861-10-12BjörnaUddersjö
629MalmgrenOlof1895-11-28TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
630MalmgrenOlof Leonard1897-09-08TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
631MalmgrenOlof Olgar1920-02-29TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
632MalmgrenOlof Viktor1887-08-30TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
633MalmgrenPer1810Umeå stadsUmeå stad
634MalmgrenPer Magnus1872-01-13BjörnaHemling
635MalmgrenRikard Englot1903-02-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
636MalmgrenSara Kristina1820-12-29GrundsundaKillingsnäs
637MalmgrenSelma Linnea1905-09-23TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
638MalmgrenSelma Magdalena1879-04-22BjörnaHemling
639MalmgrenSigne Emmy Kristina1925-07-18BjörnaBjörnsjö
640MalmgrenSigne Johanna Karolina1896-09-02ÅseleÅsele
641MalmgrenSigne Maria1898-02-13GrundsundaGrundsunda
642MalmgrenSigrid Kristina Vilhelmina1907-11-13FalulänAvesta
643MalmgrenSofia Viktoria1884-03-22RamseleKrokfors
644MalmgrenSonja Margareta1913-09-02VännäsVännäs
645MalmgrenSten Daniel1906-09-02FalulänAvesta
646MalmgrenStig Johan Tryggve1921-10-26TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
647MalmgrenStina Elisabet1908-04-20TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
648MalmgrenSvea Gertrud Lovisa1920-01-27VännäsSpöland
649MalmgrenSvea Maria Birgitta1917-03-09TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
650MalmgrenSven Birger1907-10-26LuleåLuleå
651MalmgrenSven Erik Runo1918-05-08BjörnaBjörna
652MalmgrenValfrid Leonard1867-04-07BjörnaBjörna
653MalmgrenViola Kristina1908-06-06TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
654MalmgrenÅsa Gudrun Ann Margaret1928-12-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
655Malmgren JohanssonJonas1843-06-10GideåGrundsjö
656Malmgren NilssonPer1843-04-29BjörnaHemling
657Malmgren OlofssonOlof1836-06-04BjörnaUddersjö
658Malmgren PerssonErik1838-12-04BjörnaBjörnsjö
659Malmgren PerssonNils Petter1846-05-11GrundsundaFinna
660MalminErik Anton1878-09-28BurträskAdamsgård
661MalminJohan Otto1871-10-10BurträskAdamsgård
662MalminJonas Albin1881-03-24BurträskFiskberget
663MalminKarl Viktor1875-09-17BurträskAdamsgård
664MalminMaria Fredrika1873-06-28BurträskAdamsgård
665MalminOlof Rickard1863-02-07BurträskAdamsgård
666MalminZakris Vilhelm1867-12-31NorsjöSvartlund
667Malmin AdamssonZakarias1829-05-21NorsjöRisliden
668MalmkvistAlexandra Karolina1883-12-14GideåHattsjö
669MalmkvistAnna Leontina1869-10-13GideåHattsjö
670MalmkvistErik1865-03-13BjörnaMovattnet
671MalmkvistHilda Karolina1877-11-17GideåHattsjö
672MalmkvistHilma Karolina1875-10-12GideåHattsjö
673MalmkvistHulda Amanda1873-09-05GideåHattsjö
674MalmkvistJohan Arvid1866-04-20GideåHattsjö
675MalmkvistJohan Emil1896-02-09GideåHattsjö
676MalmkvistMaria Augusta1871-02-03GideåHattsjö
677MalmkvistOlof1841-05-25BjörnaGideå
678MalmkvistOlof Levi1875-10-12GideåHattsjö
679MalmkvistOlof Martin1893-10-26GideåHattsjö
680MalmkvistSelma Karolina1881-03-06GideåHattsjö
681MalmlöfKarl Bernhard Hilding1884-04-14GöteborgGöteborg
682MalmqvistAnna Sofia1863-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
683MalmqvistAugusta Maria1865-05-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
684MalmqvistBror Elis Helge1900-08-18DegerforsBroknäs
685MalmqvistErnst Fritjof1895-09-22DegerforsBroknäs
686MalmqvistHelga Katarina Elisabet1898-01-24DegerforsBroknäs
687MalmqvistJohan1877-04-29VännäsKamparbäck
688MalmqvistKarl Artur1894-05-15ÖstergötlandSimonstorp
689MalmqvistKarl Erik1835-12-10Nyköpings länNyköpings län
690MalmqvistKarl Gustav Adolf1902-11-06DegerforsEkträsk
691MalmqvistKarl Hjalmar1869-08-20ÖstergötlandSimonstorp
692MalmstenAlfred1887-07-09Bergunda (G)Bergunda
693MalmstenEdvin1912-02-27VännäsNyby
694Malmsten JohansdotterMaret1865-01-20JämtlandKall
695MalmströmAda1892-06-13FredrikaTallsjö
696MalmströmAdela Ingeborg1903-10-29NederkalixNederkalix
697MalmströmAlfred1882-07-01SkorpedLännäs
698MalmströmAlfred1878-01-18SkorpedLännäs
699MalmströmAmalia Katarina1843-10-29StockholmSt.Katarina
700MalmströmAnna Ingeborg1895-10-04GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
701MalmströmAnna Katarina1803????
702MalmströmAnna Lisa1931-06-04FredrikaFredrika
703MalmströmAnna Matilda1884-04-01SkorpedLännäs
704MalmströmAnna Sofia1893-10-11GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
705MalmströmAnnie Eugenia1886-12-30GrundsundaFlärke
706MalmströmAugust Yngve1889-01-04GrundsundaFlärke
707MalmströmAxel1887-01-04FredrikaTallsjö
708MalmströmBernt Elis1885-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
709MalmströmBror Konrad1873-12-21BjertråBjertrå
710MalmströmEllen1925-11-12ÅseleKyrkbyn
711MalmströmErik August1864-02-16GrundsundaUltrå
712MalmströmErik Torsten Emanuel1919-05-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
713MalmströmErnst1888-05-04FredrikaTallsjö
714MalmströmFrits Gunnar1919-12-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
715MalmströmFrits Josef1922-05-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
716MalmströmFrits Rudolf1892-01-12GrundsundaFlärke
717MalmströmFrits Rune1921-03-23GrundsundaGideåbacka
718MalmströmGerda Gunvor1903-02-14Uppsala länÖster Löfsta
719MalmströmGertrud Ingeborg Alice1922-08-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
720MalmströmGudrun Margareta1920-06-06ÅseleKyrkbyn
721MalmströmGunnar Ove1929-03-17ÅseleLomsjö
722MalmströmGustav Bertil1894-07-18StockholmLofö
723MalmströmGösta Ernst Arnold1911-08-13StockholmMaria
724MalmströmGösta Sigvard1910-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
725MalmströmHanna1892-06-13FredrikaTallsjö
726MalmströmHedvig Margareta1898-02-18Uppsala länÖster Löfsta
727MalmströmJohan Alfred1865-03-16GrundsundaUltrå
728MalmströmJohan Erenfried1899-10-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
729MalmströmJonas Elof1871-04-01GrundsundaStensäter
730MalmströmKarin Charlotta1938-07-16ÅseleMunicip
731MalmströmKarl Gustav1881-01-24SkorpedLännäs
732MalmströmKlas Ludvig1861-01-02Falu länSundborn
733MalmströmMärta Irene1918-08-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
734MalmströmNils Emil1847-07-26EkshäradEkshärad
735MalmströmOlof Arne1924-06-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
736MalmströmOlof Emanuel1890-09-18GrundsundaFlärke
737MalmströmPer Axel1930-03-09FredrikaFredrika
738MalmströmRut Kerstin1918-05-15ÅseleKyrkbyn
739MalmströmRut Valborg Elisabet1901-05-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
740MalmströmSigne1890-03-14FredrikaTallsjö
741MalmströmSvea Augusta1904-10-11GrundsundaGideåbacka
742MalmströmValborg Charlotta1897-10-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
743Malmström PerssonAugust1820-01-10TunhemTunhem
744ManassesdotterAnna Katarina1778-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
745ManassessonJonas1776-10-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
746ManbergJohan1846-06-01GideåGideå bruk
747ManbergJohan1819-03-07????
748ManbergJohan Erik1794-03-17StockholmStockholm
749ManbergLars1832-01-19????
750ManbergSara Brita1826-10-28????
751ManderhjelmArtur Karl Napoleon1894-11-16DegerforsHällnäs
752ManderhjelmAurora Evonny Viola1921-06-19HolmsundHolmsund
753ManderhjelmMaja Eivor Jenny1922-10-25VännäsVännäs
754ManderhjelmRagna Sylvia Birgitta1929-02-06VännäsKöping
755ManderhjelmRoland Artur Greger1927-07-03VännäsMunicip
756ManderhjelmTure Kleoford Napoleon1919-11-08VännäsVännäs
757Manderström JakobssonJakob1860-02-11BjörnaKärrsjö
758Manfolk HansdotterMaria Elisabet1812-09-28NärpesYttermark
759MankellClaude Gustav1865-06-03HärnösandHärnösand
760MankellEmil Gunnar1866-08-08KarlskronaKarlskrona
761MankellEmil Teodor1834-07-31KarlskronaKarlskrona
762MankellIvar Henning1868-06-03HärnösandHärnösand
763MannAlbin1891-09-17BygdeåRatu
764MannAxel1893-02-04BygdeåRatu
765MannElon Helge Kornelius1909-08-24SäbråSäbrå
766MannEmilia Kristina1901-01-13BygdeåNyvik
767MannGerda Emerentia1897-01-23BygdeåNyvik
768MannHilding Teodor1910-02-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
769MannIrmgard Viktoria Frideborg1914-12-31Umeå landsKyrkobordet
770MannJohan Gustav1873-12-30BygdeåRatu
771MannKarl Gustav1907-05-14NederluleåNederluleå
772MannKarl Teodard1881-01-01BygdeåRatu
773MannKlara Hildegard1911-10-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
774MannNaimi Maria Olivia1878-06-16BygdeåRatu
775MannNanna Kornelia1905-01-17Umeå landsLövön
776MannNils Anton1876-12-15BygdeåRatu
777MannOlof Gustav1849-05-07BygdeåNorum
778MannOlof Julius1885-01-08BygdeåRatu
779MannTeodor Hilding1910-02-16Umeå landsKyrkobordet
780Mann KarlssonLeonard1871-04-05BygdeåNyvik
781MannbergAgata Lovisa1859-02-02Umeå landsStöcke
782MannbergAina Charlotta1901-06-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
783MannbergAlbert1893-06-16Umeå landsRödånäs
784MannbergAlice Karolina1907-09-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
785MannbergAnders1884-08-06Umeå landsRödånäs
786MannbergAnna Adelaida1846-08-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
787MannbergAnna Adriana1991-08-25Umeå landsObbola
788MannbergAnna Elisabet Matilda1925-03-31Umeå landsVästernäs
789MannbergAnna Fredrika1859-06-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
790MannbergAnna Margareta1880-03-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
791MannbergAnna Margareta1833-03-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
792MannbergAnna Matilda1890-03-14LyckseleLångliden
793MannbergAnna Sofia1886-07-31Umeå landsRödånäs
794MannbergAnton Eugen1902-12-19VännäsVännäs
795MannbergAstrid Elisabet1906-08-25Umeå stadsGrisbacka
796MannbergAugust Leonard1859-05-12LyckseleLedningsvall
797MannbergAugusta Nikolina1882-03-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
798MannbergAxel Henning1902-09-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
799MannbergAxel Villehad1899-04-02VännäsVännäs
800MannbergBengt Adolf1908-11-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
801MannbergBengt Olof1920-12-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
802MannbergBertil Andreas1912-10-25Umeå landsYtterhiske
803MannbergBetty Karolina1899-08-24DegerforsTegslund
804MannbergBror Evert1906-11-03LyckseleKroksjö
805MannbergDagny Valborg1921-12-23Umeå landsRödånäs
806MannbergDavid Torsten1914-12-14Umeå landsLångviken
807MannbergEdit Aurora1893-11-15LyckseleLövås
808MannbergEdvard Adrian1898-08-22LyckseleMyrträsk
809MannbergElin Amanda1893-12-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
810MannbergElsa Linnea1908-09-20Umeå landsStöcke
811MannbergElsa Maria1916-04-19VännäsVännäs
812MannbergEmma Alida1898-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
813MannbergEmma Teresia1899-08-07Umeå landsStöcke
814MannbergErik1915-12-22Umeå landsYtterhiske
815MannbergErik Albin1895-10-08Umeå landsförsamlingStöcke
816MannbergErik Gustav1839-03-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
817MannbergErik Oskar1914-03-22VännäsVännäs
818MannbergEva Majken1918-08-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
819MannbergEva Margareta1943-11-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
820MannbergFrans Gustav Emil1911-10-16Umeå landsStöcke
821MannbergFredrik1826-06-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
822MannbergFrida Maria1906-02-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
823MannbergFrida Paulina1876-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
824MannbergGerda Emelinda1907-11-13Umeå landsLångviken
825MannbergGunborg Melida1929-08-07LyckseleStormyrtorpet
826MannbergGunvor Elisabet1930-04-02VännäsVännäs
827MannbergGustav1868-02-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
828MannbergGustav Adolf1862-11-06LyckseleVinliden
829MannbergGustav Anton1895-09-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
830MannbergGustav Nikolaus1891-12-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
831MannbergHanna Emilia1891-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
832MannbergHanna Matilda1884-10-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
833MannbergHelga Arvida1905-01-24Umeå landsLångviken
834MannbergHilda Charlotta1891-05-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
835MannbergHilda Josefina1892-12-04Umeå landsförsamlingStöcke
836MannbergHilma Ottilia1889-08-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
837MannbergHulda Lovisa1896-01-06Umeå landsRödånäs
838MannbergHulda Maria1870-11-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
839MannbergHulda Maria1870-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
840MannbergHulda Maria1884-07-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
841MannbergIda Maria1890-12-25Umeå landsRödånäs
842MannbergIngegärd Maria1924-02-29VännäsVännäs
843MannbergIngrid Elisabet1918-11-18Umeå landsRödånäs
844MannbergIngrid Teresia1920-08-16Umeå landsStöcke
845MannbergIvar Torsten1895-09-22LyckseleLövås
846MannbergJohan1881-10-23Umeå landsRödånäs
847MannbergJohan1824-06-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
848MannbergJohan1854-02-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
849MannbergJohan1831-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
850MannbergJohan Adolf1876-04-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
851MannbergJohan Albert1877-07-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
852MannbergJohan Algot1900-11-19VännäsVännäs
853MannbergJohan Arvid1889-09-09Umeå landsförsamlingStöcke
854MannbergJohan Arvid1898-03-17Umeå landsStöcke
855MannbergJohan Erik1863-07-03Umeå landsStöcke
856MannbergJohan Erik1855-09-22Umeå landsGrisbacka
857MannbergJohan Gunnar1912-06-05Umeå stadsGrisbacka
858MannbergJohan Gösta1922-03-29VännäsVännäs
859MannbergJohan Kalixtus1900-07-07LyckseleMyrträsk
860MannbergJohan Olof1918-08-12Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
861MannbergJohan Oskar1868-11-13LyckseleLångliden
862MannbergJohan Viktor1911-11-24Umeå landsYtterhiske
863MannbergJohanna Augusta1878-07-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
864MannbergJohanna Matilda1860-09-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
865MannbergJohanna Petronella1888-08-01ÅseleÅsele
866MannbergJohn Hilmer1912-07-31VännäsVännäs
867MannbergKarina Margareta1910-07-09Umeå landsYtterhiske
868MannbergKarl1887-11-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
869MannbergKarl1877-11-11Umeå landsRödånäs
870MannbergKarl1841-05-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
871MannbergKarl Albert1880-12-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
872MannbergKarl Anton1864-04-08LyckseleManjaur
873MannbergKarl August1858-08-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
874MannbergKarl Gunnar1925-08-28VännäsVännäs
875MannbergKarl Gunnar Reinhold1926-12-01VännäsVännäs
876MannbergKarl Göran1933-06-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
877MannbergKarl Sigurd1921-09-16Umeå landsStöcke
878MannbergKarl Viktor1890-01-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
879MannbergKarolina Charlotta1856-12-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
880MannbergKatarina Charlotta1851-02-22Umeå landsStöcke
881MannbergKatarina Lovisa1853-07-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
882MannbergKerstin Linnea1923-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
883MannbergKjell Axel1928-06-30VännäsVännäs
884MannbergKjell Erik1940-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
885MannbergKnut Leo1930-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
886MannbergLage Mauritz1929-07-19LyckseleKroksjö
887MannbergLisa Helena1920-11-30Älvsby (BD)Älvsby
888MannbergLissy Viola1926-09-18TavelsjöRödånäs
889MannbergMaria Karolina1882-05-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
890MannbergMaria Lovisa1828-02-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
891MannbergMaria Magdalena1861-10-26Umeå landsStöcke
892MannbergMaria Magdalena1846-10-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
893MannbergMaria Margareta1858-01-29Umeå landsHåkmark
894MannbergNanny Sofia1893-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
895MannbergNils1863-08-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
896MannbergNils1851-09-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
897MannbergNils1875-11-11Umeå landsRödånäs
898MannbergNils1847-12-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
899MannbergNils Artur1894-10-29Umeå landsObbola
900MannbergNils Gotthard1927-02-12LyckseleKroksjö
901MannbergNils Henry1918-03-04VännäsVännäs
902MannbergNils Konrad1896-02-27DegerforsTegslund
903MannbergNils Olof1820-02-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
904MannbergOlivia Agata1886-02-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
905MannbergOlof1888-09-28Umeå landsRödånäs
906MannbergOlof1849-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
907MannbergOlof1879-11-24Umeå landsRödånäs
908MannbergOlof Algot1898-01-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
909MannbergOlof Anton1878-07-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
910MannbergOlof Paul1920-05-23Umeå landsRödånäs
911MannbergOskar1893-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
912MannbergOskar Teodord1906-11-03LyckseleKroksjö
913MannbergOtto Ferdinand1902-08-13LyckseleKroksjö
914MannbergPer1825-03-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
915MannbergPer Anton1843-08-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
916MannbergPer Konrad1891-12-17LyckseleLångliden
917MannbergPer Ola1927-06-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
918MannbergRakel Margareta1909-04-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
919MannbergSelma Kristina1887-07-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
920MannbergSiri Maria1903-10-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
921MannbergSiv Inger1939-08-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
922MannbergStina Maria1904-07-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
923MannbergSven Olof Erling1934-09-20TavelsjöLångviken
924MannbergVilhelm1914-07-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
925Mannberg AnderssonFrans Viktor1879-01-30Umeå landsKåddis
926Mannberg KarlssonKarl Petter1792-09-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
927Mannberg SundströmEmanuel Reinhold1796-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
928Mannberg SundströmKarl Erik1787-08-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
929MannelqvistAmmy Elisabet1931-09-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
930MannelqvistAnders Johan1875-09-23VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
931MannelqvistAnna Ingeborg Kristina1896-02-26VilhelminaLatikberg
932MannelqvistAnna Ingeborg Kristina1896-02-26VilhelminaLatikberg
933MannelqvistAnna-Lisa1930-07-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
934MannelqvistBrita Elenora Kristina1924-06-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
935MannelqvistDaniel Petter1878-11-05VilhelminaLatikberg
936MannelqvistDaniel Runo Konstantin1906-02-07VilhelminaLatikberg
937MannelqvistElly 1897-11-21VilhelminaLatikberg
938MannelqvistElly1897-11-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
939MannelqvistElsy Viktoria1920-06-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
940MannelqvistEmil Oskar1903-09-23VilhelminaLatikberg
941MannelqvistErik Bertil Verner1917-03-17VilhelminaS Latikberg
942MannelqvistFrans August1880-12-13VilhelminaLatikberg
943MannelqvistGreta Delila1927-11-19VilhelminaMarabäckbränna
944MannelqvistHanna Katarina1884-04-01VilhelminaLatikberg
945MannelqvistHelly Lovisa Maria1911-05-05VilhelminaLatikberg
946MannelqvistHenning1897-06-21VilhelminaLatikberg
947MannelqvistHenny Elisabet1913-08-14VilhelminaLatikberg
948MannelqvistHenry Raul1898-11-25VilhelminaLatikberg
949MannelqvistHjalmar1889-07-26VilhelminaLatikberg
950MannelqvistHjalmar Fritiof1894-04-07VilhelminaLatikberg
951MannelqvistJohan1896-10-21VilhelminaLatikberg
952MannelqvistJohan Erik1876-10-30VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
953MannelqvistJohan Oskar1892-01-25VilhelminaLatikberg
954MannelqvistJonas Alfred1862-09-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
955MannelqvistJonas Ingvar1923-03-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
956MannelqvistLilly Karolina1908-06-04VilhelminaLatikberg
957MannelqvistMaria Delila1874-02-19VilhelminaLatikberg
958MannelqvistMarry Kristina1901-04-18VilhelminaLatikberg
959MannelqvistOskar Amandus1872-04-08VilhelminaLatikberg
960MannelqvistRuno Ragnar1899-09-05VilhelminaLatikberg
961MannelqvistSeth1925-09-16VilhelminaGammelbränna
962MannelqvistSiv Berit1938-12-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
963MannelqvistSonja Karolina1939-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
964MannelqvistSvea Gunborg1928-06-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
965MannelqvistSven Erhard1883-03-09VilhelminaLatikberg
966MannelqvistTyra Hillevi1926-05-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
967MannelqvistViktoria Rabecka Johanna1899-04-18VilhelminaLatikberg
968Mannelqvist AnderssonDaniel1845-12-26VihelminaLatikberg
969MannströmAnna Brita1830-12-27Umeå landsHörnefors
970MannströmBrita Margareta1837-09-30ArnäsHornön
971MannströmJohan1829-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
972MannströmJohan1779-09-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
973MannströmJohan Fredrik1840-05-01ArnäsArnäs
974MannströmJohanna1816-07-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
975MannströmKarl1805-12-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
976MannströmKarl Anton1843-06-04SidensjöSidensjö
977MannströmKatarina Johanna1830-12-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
978MannströmSara Katarina1841-04-25ArnäsHornön
979Mannström JohansdotterJohanna Fredrika1816-07-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
980Mannström JohanssonJohan Petter1811-09-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
981MantilaAxel Vilhelm1887-07-16FinlandJakobstad
982MantilaIda Sofia1921-11-10NordmalingNordmaling
983MantilaSvea Rakel1919-07-05FinlandJakobstad
984MantilaVäiko Rafael1923-05-11HörneforsHörnefors
985MarcussonGertrud Katarina1919-05-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
986Margareta OlofsdotterEva1812-05-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
987MargaretasdotterAnna Magdalena1811-09-15Umeå landsBrännland
988MargaretasdotterBrita1796LappmarkenLappmarken
989MariadotterElisabet1851-11-02StenseleVapsten
990MariadotterJonas1846-01-25StenseleVapsten
991MariasdotterAlma1873-09-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
992MariasdotterJenny Augusta1890-12-21LyckseleSandås
993MariasdotterJohanna1859-12-10VännäsInnergård
994MariasdotterKatarina Agata1833-03-10LyckseleRuskträsk
995MariasdotterKristina Karolina1867-05-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
996MarinbergKarl Viktor1883-12-03JörnJörn
997MarisOlofsdotterKatarina1825-08-20SidensjöBy
998MarkAnders Gustav1865-07-15Värmlands länGräsmark
999MarkAnna Katarina1877-02-24HelgumHelgum
1000MarkAnna Magdalena1839-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1001MarkBerta Valdina Fredrika1896-09-23NordmalingOlofsfors
1002MarkHelena Katarina1842-11-21Umeå landsRöböck
1003MarkJohan1917-10-03BodumBodum
1004MarkKristina Katarina1894-11-02FjällsjöJansjö
1005MarkLars Erik1891-08-18FjällsjöJansjö
1006MarkOlof Daniel1901-09-26TåsjöTåsjö
1007MarkSara Elisabet1889-05-20FjällsjöJansjö
1008Mark ErikssonDaniel1858-08-14BodumGrundsjö
1009Markblom ErikssonGerd Gudrun1936-04-04NordmalingMullsjö
1010Markblom ErikssonMargit Ingeborg1934-08-19NordmalingMullsjö
1011Markblom ErikssonPer Edvin1902-11-07NordmalingMullsjö
1012MarkebyAnna Lisa1918-01-23ÅseleKvällträsk
1013MarkebyKarin Ingegerd1920-04-14ÅseleKvällträsk
1014MarkebyNils Bertil1924-01-06ÅseleKvällträsk
1015MarkebyRune Ivar1922-01-05ÅseleKvällträsk
1016Markeby MarkussonKristoffer Herman1892-04-06ÅseleKvällträsk
1017MarkgrenEster Alberta1889-12-30NederkalixNederkalix
1018MarkgrenGunborg Maria Magdalena1888-08-29NätraNätra
1019MarkgrenHugo Bertil1897-09-21JörnJörn
1020MarkgrenIda Margareta1855-06-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1021MarkgrenJakob Guldbrand1890NätraNätra
1022MarkgrenOlof Rikard1858-06-19ByskeByske
1023MarkihuktaAnna Lydia1897-08-18Gustav AdolfKarungi
1024MarklinGabriel1846-06-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1025MarklinJohan1855-07-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
1026MarklinKarl1851-09-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1027MarklinKristina Margareta1865-08-07SorseleBlomåker
1028MarklinMargareta1848-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1029Marklin HanssonPer1817-10-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1030Marklin OlofssonOlof1812-08-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
1031MarklundAbraham Anton1822-08-02BygdeåGullmark
1032MarklundAlfred1880-09-21SävarOstnäs
1033MarklundAlma Eugenia1912-09-27SävarOstnäs
1034MarklundAlma Helena1872-07-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1035MarklundAnders1838-03-24NysätraGrimsmark
1036MarklundAnders1781-03-27NysätraHertsånger
1037MarklundAnders Salomon1821-09-07BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1038MarklundAnna1858-01-22Skellefteå landsTjärn
1039MarklundAnna Alfrida Magdalena1914-06-07SävarOstnäs
1040MarklundAnna Evelina1910-01-31BjörnaKärrsjö
1041MarklundAnna Fredrika1855-10-07Skellefteå landsFalkliden
1042MarklundAnna Helena1898-09-23SävarOstnäs
1043MarklundAnna Katarina1851-01-25ByskeByske
1044MarklundAnna Katarina1883-07-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
1045MarklundAnna Lisi Ingegerd1923-10-23SävarOstnäs
1046MarklundAnna Lovisa1843-09-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1047MarklundAnna Margareta1787-10-12NysätraHertsånger
1048MarklundAnna Maria1870-06-10SävarOstnäs
1049MarklundAnna Viktoria1885-03-25SkellefteåSkellefteå
1050MarklundAnna Viktoria1876-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1051MarklundAnny Maria1930-04-09BygdeåGullmark
1052MarklundAnton1833-01-18Skellefteå landsKusmark
1053MarklundArne1879-09-27SkellefteåSkellefteå
1054MarklundArvid Fredrik1886-09-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1055MarklundAugust1868-02-08BygdeåGullmark
1056MarklundAugust1889-07-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
1057MarklundAugust Gotthard1916-03-26SävarOstnäs
1058MarklundAxel Bo1922-11-17VilhelminaNästansjö
1059MarklundAxel Ivar1932-01-02BygdeåNyvik
1060MarklundAxel Leander1897-05-13BygdeåLantnäs
1061MarklundAxel Sigvard1917-07-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
1062MarklundAxel Teodor1882-05-30Skellefteå landsLund
1063MarklundAxel Teodor1908-07-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
1064MarklundBarbro Margareta1925-02-06Skellefteå landsBureå
1065MarklundBarbro Maria1931-11-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1066MarklundBeda Johanna1892-04-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1067MarklundBeda Maria1887-12-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1068MarklundBengt Hjalmar1916-12-18VännäsVännäs
1069MarklundBrita Magdalena1836-03-13BygdeåGullmark
1070MarklundBror Gerhard1931-05-08SävarTäfteå
1071MarklundDoris Maria Elisabet1914-02-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1072MarklundEdit Akvelina1904-10-31ArjeplogArjeplog
1073MarklundEdla Johanna1879-06-10BygdeåLantnäs
1074MarklundElin Maria1883-11-05BygdeåLantnäs
1075MarklundElsa1917-10-30DoroteaBergvattnet
1076MarklundElsa Ingeborg Olivia1907-07-14Umeå landsGrubbe
1077MarklundElsi Lotten1919-08-20DegerforsGranön
1078MarklundElsy Amanda Ottilia1921-02-25VännäsVännäs
1079MarklundEmilie Margareta1873-05-28NorsjöNorsjö
1080MarklundEmma Lovisa1878-05-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
1081MarklundErik Oskar1861-04-14BygdeåGullmark
1082MarklundErik Viktor1895-09-24BygdeåRisträsk
1083MarklundErnst Allan1932-01-02BygdeåNyvik
1084MarklundErnst Ivar1933-08-15BygdeåNyvik
1085MarklundErnst Sture Ingemar1924-12-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1086MarklundEster Lovisa1894-04-03BygdeåNäs
1087MarklundEster Sofia1899-01-13BygdeåLantnäs
1088MarklundEva Johanna1839-03-17BygdeåGullmark
1089MarklundEva Karin1923-06-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1090MarklundEva Olivia1872-08-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1091MarklundEvelina Charlotta1882-09-12Umeå LandsGrubbe
1092MarklundFahle1829-10-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1093MarklundFanny Lovisa1870BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1094MarklundFolke Linus Alexis1915-07-08Umeå landsLövön
1095MarklundFrans August1908-05-09BygdeåGransjö
1096MarklundFrans Elof1900-02-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
1097MarklundFrans Hjalmar1894-05-15ArjeplogArjeplog
1098MarklundFrans Oskar1882-10-04DegerforsKussjö
1099MarklundFrida Katarina Margareta1892-01-09BygdeåRisträsk
1100MarklundGeorg Hjalmar Mauritz1912-09-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
1101MarklundGerda Alfine1929-11-17SävarOstnäs
1102MarklundGullan Ingegärd1933-09-23SävarOstnäs
1103MarklundGulli Augusta Elisabet1912-12-27Skellefteå landsBureå
1104MarklundGunborg Maria1915-04-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1105MarklundGunbritt Yvonne1930-10-01NordmalingÖre
1106MarklundGunhild Elisabet1927-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1107MarklundGunnar Emanuel1906-01-06GällivariGällivari
1108MarklundGunnar Ludvig1899-07-25BurträskBurträsk
1109MarklundGustaf1882-02-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1110MarklundGustav Adam1880-12-24BygdeåLantnäs
1111MarklundGustav Adolf1854-01-13BygdeåBrände
1112MarklundGustav Algot1873-06-10Skellefteå landsLund
1113MarklundGustav Gottfrid1911-12-15SävarOstnäs
1114MarklundGustav Sigurd1916-08-01BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1115MarklundGustava Emilia1879-03-25Umeå LandsGrubbe
1116MarklundGösta Hjalmar1926-08-15SävarSävar
1117MarklundGöta Signar1929-01-22SävarSävar
1118MarklundHanna Evelina1878-01-20Umeå LandsGrubbe
1119MarklundHanna Katarina1881-08-01Umeå landsGrubbe
1120MarklundHanna Maria1878-02-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
1121MarklundHans Gustav1839-05-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
1122MarklundHans Göte Gilbert1927-06-02NordmalingÖre
1123MarklundHans Leonard1878-04-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1124MarklundHans-Göran1921-05-25Skellefteå landsBureå
1125MarklundHedvig Lovisa1920-10-15VilhelminaNästansjö
1126MarklundHelga Ingeborg1905-07-09BygdeåGullmark
1127MarklundHenny Kristina1888-08-04BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1128MarklundHerman Olaus1886-09-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1129MarklundHildur Emelia Elisabet1909-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
1130MarklundHildur Marianne1924-12-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
1131MarklundHjert Eskil1908-06-12????
1132MarklundHugo1881-04-06SkellefteåSkellefteå
1133MarklundHulda Eufrosyna1883-12-04Umeå LandsGrubbe
1134MarklundHulda Sofia1886-01-12
1135MarklundIda Kristina1876-12-06SävarOstnäs
1136MarklundIda Maria1873-01-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1137MarklundIda Maria1845-03-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1138MarklundIngeborg Viktoria1901-01-19SkellefteåSkellefteå
1139MarklundIngvar Maurits1924-09-12BygdeåGullmark
1140MarklundIrma1894-10-08Skellefteå landsUrsviken
1141MarklundIsak Petter1810-11-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1142MarklundIvar Andreas1915-06-10DegerforsKussjön
1143MarklundJakob Alfred1876-10-27Umeå LandsGrubbe
1144MarklundJakob Maurits1803 cirkaUmeå stad?Umeå stad?
1145MarklundJohan1843-10-15Skellefteå landsLund
1146MarklundJohan1824-01-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1147MarklundJohan1854-03-01Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1148MarklundJohan1834-03-15BygdeåGullmark
1149MarklundJohan1792-04-19NysätraHertsånger
1150MarklundJohan Albin1907-02-02LövångerBjurön
1151MarklundJohan Alfred1879-02-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
1152MarklundJohan Artur1921-11-16BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1153MarklundJohan Edvard1865-06-24Skellefteå landsLund
1154MarklundJohan Erland Sixten1923-05-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1155MarklundJohan Felix1866-05-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1156MarklundJohan Ivar Alfred1906-01-11Umeå landsGrubbe
1157MarklundJohan Leonard1862BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1158MarklundJohanna Augusta1860-12-20BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1159MarklundJohn Artur1884-08-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1160MarklundJohn Bertil1910-09-22BygdeåGransjö
1161MarklundJohn Ivar1902-05-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
1162MarklundJohn Lennart1922-02-03SävarSävar
1163MarklundJonas Albin1859-02-18Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1164MarklundJonas Folke1911-02-17Umeå landsGrubbe
1165MarklundJonas Gustav1873-06-04SävarOstnäs
1166MarklundJonas Gustav1871-11-18SävarOstnäs
1167MarklundJonas Gustav1841-09-15BygdeåGullmark
1168MarklundJonas Oskar1875-09-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
1169MarklundJonas Petter1834-03-31Umeå landsVästerhiske
1170MarklundJöns1777-02-18Skellefteå landsErsmark
1171MarklundJöns Ludvig1855-07-02Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1172MarklundJöns Tage Nataniel1927-12-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1173MarklundKarin1917-08-10DegerforsKussjön
1174MarklundKarin Sofia Lovisa1914-01-22Skellefteå landsBureå
1175MarklundKarl Amandus1885-01-14BygdeåLantnäs
1176MarklundKarl Arne Sixten1917-06-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
1177MarklundKarl Fredtik1827-10-16BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1178MarklundKarl Gotthard1871-01-06Skellefteå landsLund
1179MarklundKarl Gunnar1924-01-28VilhelminaNästansjö
1180MarklundKarl Gustav1926-12-08SävarOstnäs
1181MarklundKarl Gustav Edvin1903-04-05SävarOstnäs
1182MarklundKarl Harald1883-03-27BurträsRenbergsvattnet
1183MarklundKarl Hjalmar1912-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
1184MarklundKarl Hjalmar1886-09-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1185MarklundKarl Johan1846-05-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1186MarklundKarl Johan1871-10-17Umeå landsVästerhiske
1187MarklundKarl Johan1849-12-16BygdeåBrände
1188MarklundKarl Linus1897-05-28BygdeåGullmark
1189MarklundKarl Magnus1880-09-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1190MarklundKarl Maurits1846-07-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1191MarklundKarl Olof1867-07-06BygdeåGullmark
1192MarklundKarl Olof1829-05-22BygdeåGullmark
1193MarklundKarl Otto1885-10-05Umeå LandsGrubbe
1194MarklundKarl Petter1853-01-31JörnÄlgträsk
1195MarklundKarl Teodor1864BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1196MarklundKarl Ture Lennart1936-01-11Umeå stadUmeå stad
1197MarklundKarl Vilhelm1902-01-12SkellefteåSkellefteå
1198MarklundKarl Yngve1918-06-17GideåNorrgidsjö
1199MarklundKarl-Erik1933-08-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1200MarklundKarl-Erik Gunnar1934-01-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
1201MarklundKatarina Fredrika1826-12-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
1202MarklundKatarina Lovisa1826-03-06BygdeåGullmark
1203MarklundKatarina Maria1851-02-08BygdeåBrände
1204MarklundKjell Valter1935-01-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1205MarklundKlas Arvid1907-09-19SkellefteåSkellefteå
1206MarklundKnut Hjalmar1925-03-22VilhelminaSilberbäck
1207MarklundKnut Hjalmar1882-11-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
1208MarklundKnut Joakim1914-09-25GideåFlärke
1209MarklundKonrad1883-01-06SävarOstnäs
1210MarklundKristina Amalia1878-10-23SävarOstnäs
1211MarklundKristina Katarina1873BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1212MarklundKristina Magdalena1836-12-24BygdeåEdfastmark
1213MarklundKristina Magdalena1835-07-03BygdeåEdfastmark
1214MarklundLars Johan1850-08-05JörnÄlgträsk
1215MarklundLars Johan1825-06-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1216MarklundLars Olof1855-11-26BygdeåGullmark
1217MarklundLars Petter1824-02-16BygdeåGullmark
1218MarklundLilly Alice Maria1915-01-24DegerforsYttersjön
1219MarklundLovisa1839-09-19Skellefteå landsKusmark
1220MarklundLovisa Charlotta1865-10-23BygdeåGullmark
1221MarklundLuciana Amalia1857-01-09Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1222MarklundMagdalena1785-11-01NysätraHertsånger
1223MarklundMagdalena Antoinetta1820-02-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1224MarklundMajbritt Ingeborg1942-07-17BygdeåBygdeå
1225MarklundMargareta Brita1828-03-20BygdeåGullmark
1226MarklundMargareta Katarina1822-09-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1227MarklundMargareta Magdalena1835-09-17Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
1228MarklundMargareta Sofia1841-08-25BygdeåEdfastmark
1229MarklundMaria Augusta1873-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
1230MarklundMaria Elisabet1833-02????
1231MarklundMaria Katarina Augusta1891-02-13BygdeåNäs
1232MarklundMaria Kristina1780-02-14NysätraHertsånger
1233MarklundMaria Valborg1893-10-03BygdeåRisträsk
1234MarklundMärta Alborg Teresia1918-04-25SävarOstnäs
1235MarklundNaima Sofia1903-05-15BygdeåLantnäs
1236MarklundNancy Gudrun1927-02-06DegerforsGranön
1237MarklundNanny Charlotta1915-02-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
1238MarklundNanny Johanna1875-03-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
1239MarklundNanny Katarina Lovisa1882-01-09BygdeåLantnäs
1240MarklundNiklas1861-12-05LövångerBjurön
1241MarklundNils1838-09-05BygdeåEdfastmark
1242MarklundNils1823-12-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
1243MarklundNils1802-09-19NysätraHertsånger
1244MarklundNils1790-09-07NysätraHertsånger
1245MarklundNils Adrian1894-08-29BygdeåLantnäs
1246MarklundNils Arvid1876-09-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
1247MarklundNils August1880-04-17Umeå LandsGrubbe
1248MarklundNils August1842-02-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
1249MarklundNils August1836-08-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
1250MarklundNils Bertil1905-01-26LövångerBjurön
1251MarklundNils Jakob1857-12-27BygdeåGullmark
1252MarklundNils Jakob1829-05-22BygdeåGullmark
1253MarklundNils Johan Egon1904-11-13SävarOstnäs
1254MarklundNils Leonard1919-08-07DoroteaBergvattnet
1255MarklundNils Linus1888-07-25ByskeByske
1256MarklundNils Magnus1886-03-15BygdeåGullmark
1257MarklundNils Manfred1904-11-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
1258MarklundNils Maurits1875-08-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
1259MarklundNils Mauritz1874-07-26SävarOstnäs
1260MarklundNils Mauritz1898-12-26BygdeåRisträsk
1261MarklundNils Mauritz1877-05-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1262MarklundNils Ragnar1927-05-25DegerforsKusliden
1263MarklundNils Samuel1800 cirka????
1264MarklundNils Valdemar1898-01-15Umeå landsförsamlingObbola
1265MarklundNils Viktor1877-08-05Skellefteå landsLund
1266MarklundOlga Magdalena1901-07-11SävarOstnäs
1267MarklundOlof1830-12-16NysätraGrimsmark
1268MarklundOlof1822-01-30Skellefteå landsKusmark
1269MarklundOlof Adrian1880-05-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1270MarklundOlof Petter1810-05-05NysätraDegerfors
1271MarklundOskar1884-05-10SävarOstnäs
1272MarklundOssian Gotthard1897-08-18GävleGävle
1273MarklundPer1842-09-24BygdeåEdfastmark
1274MarklundPer1796-02-14NysätraHertsånger
1275MarklundPer Abel1891-10-29BygdeåGullmark
1276MarklundPer Anton Robert1847-11-26BygdeåGullmark
1277MarklundPer Gunnar1912-03-31DegerforsKussjön
1278MarklundPer Leonard1867-04-05MalåLångudden
1279MarklundPetrus1883-03-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
1280MarklundPetrus Ossian1895-03-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1281MarklundRagnhild Alice1931-02-25BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1282MarklundRagnhild Katarina1927-03-06BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1283MarklundRobert1888-05-10BygdeåLantnäs
1284MarklundRolf Jerry1935-12-19Umeå stadUmeå stad
1285MarklundRune Bertil Allan1938-11-13BygdeåNyvik
1286MarklundRut Augusta1906-07-26SävarOstnäs
1287MarklundRut Margareta1928-04-14DoroteaBergvattnet
1288MarklundRut Signe Viktora1920-01-24SävarTäfteå
1289MarklundSalomon1826-12-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
1290MarklundSalomon Leonard1867-06-20Skellefteå landsLund
1291MarklundSanne Ingemar1922-12-30BurträskMjödvattnet
1292MarklundSelma Adelia1914-06-05BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1293MarklundSelma Charlotta1873-05-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1294MarklundSelma Margareta1879-08-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1295MarklundSeverin1904-12-22BygdeåLantnäs
1296MarklundSigne Augusta1893-09-22BygdeåLantnäs
1297MarklundSigne Maria Johanna1909-04-01Umeå landsGrubbe
1298MarklundSignhild Marianne1931-06-07BurträskMjödvattnet
1299MarklundSigrid Johanna1925-07-23BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1300MarklundSigvard Ingemar1928-01-28BurträskMjödvattnet
1301MarklundSiri Hildegard1924-04-19BurträskMjödvattnet
1302MarklundSiv Elsie Margot1941-12-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1303MarklundSixten Alexander1918-11-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
1304MarklundSolveig Karolina1921-07-07BurträskMjödvattnet
1305MarklundSonja Elvira1918-10-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1306MarklundStig Börje1930-01-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1307MarklundSture Martin Nikolaus1926-08-18Skellefteå landsBureå
1308MarklundSven Allan1924-08-27SävarSävar
1309MarklundSven Hjalmar1914-12-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
1310MarklundSven Olof Gunnar1928-10-20Skellefteå landsBureå
1311MarklundSven Paul1929-11-20DegerforsKusliden
1312MarklundTekla Emilia1899-12-23SävarOstnäs
1313MarklundTekla Katarina1878-02-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
1314MarklundTore1938-09-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
1315MarklundTore Erland1933-08-03SävarTäfteå
1316MarklundUlrika1782-11-03NysätraHertsånger
1317MarklundUlrika1784-04-24NysätraHertsånger
1318MarklundUlrika Karolina1857-05-08BygdeåGullmark
1319MarklundVilma Augusta1890-11-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1320MarklundÅke Olaus1925-03-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1321Marklund AbrahamssonAbraham1795-02-08BygdeåGullmark
1322Marklund AdamssonPer1822-03-16Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1323Marklund AndersdotterEva Maria1787Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
1324Marklund AnderssonJohan1797-09-13Skellefteå landsGummark
1325Marklund JohanssonGustav1829-05-20Skellefteå landsHolmträsk
1326Marklund LarssonPer1820-09-06Skellefteå landsKusmark
1327Marklund MårtenssonJonas1779Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1328Marklund OlofssonJonas1801-05-06Skellefteå landsGummark
1329Marklund PersdotterMargareta Kristina1848-04-05JörnÄlgträsk
1330Marklund PerssonJohan Anshelm1884-04-28DegerforsKussjön
1331Marklund PerssonLars 1795-03-31Skellefteå landsÖstanbäcken
1332Marklund PerssonNils1791-10-01Skellefteå landsÖstanbäcken
1333Marklund PerssonSalomon1797-01-06Skellefteå landsÖstanbäcken
1334MarksinAdam1802-07-10Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
1335MarksinAgnes Katarina1881-12-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
1336MarksinAnders Gustav1799-05-30Skellefteå landsDrängsmark?
1337MarksinAnna Augusta1878-03-29LyckseleKyrkbyn
1338MarksinAnna Katarina1803-11-28Skellefteå landsKyrkostaden
1339MarksinHulda Karolina1876-09-10BjörkseleNydala
1340MarksinJohan Petter1807-07-11
1341MarksinPer Adam1828-10-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1342MarksinSara Margreta1800-11-23Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
1343Marksin AnderssonAdam1775-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1344MarkstedtAlma Kristina1870-02-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
1345MarkstedtAnna Alfina1891-11-06Skellefteå landsKusmark
1346MarkstedtEdla Helena1882-04-29Skellefteå landsKusmark
1347MarkstedtHulda Karolina1878-10-23Skellefteå landsKusmark
1348MarkstedtJohan Hugo1875-12-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
1349MarkstedtMatilda1844SkellefteåSkellefteå
1350MarkstedtOlof James1886-02-15Skellefteå landsKusmark
1351MarkstedtOlof James1881-03-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
1352MarkstedtSelma Andriana1872-12-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
1353MarkstedtTekla Hermina Gustava1885-11-02MalåMalåträsk
1354Markstedt EriksdotterMaria1798-05-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1355Markstedt EriksdotterMärta1798-05-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1356Markstedt JohanssonJonas1846-08-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1357MarkströmAbraham August1856-02-08BurträskGammelbyn
1358MarkströmAdam1862-01-31SävarJohannisfors
1359MarkströmAdam Magnus1835-07-31LövångerSelet
1360MarkströmAdeli Maggo Hillevi Linnea1913-02-23DegerforsDegerfors
1361MarkströmAdolf1869-04-05NordmalingJärnäs
1362MarkströmAlbina Katarina1898-07-02NätraNäske
1363MarkströmAlma Katarina Johanna1880-11-27BygdeåGullmark
1364MarkströmAlma Teresia1884-04-14SävarBullmark
1365MarkströmAnders1842-11-14MoSkortsjö
1366MarkströmAnders1782-03-15NysätraGunsmark
1367MarkströmAnders Adolf1869-04-06BygdeåNäs
1368MarkströmAnders Gustav1866-08-09BygdeåNäs
1369MarkströmAnders Johan1882-06-16GrundsundaLakamark
1370MarkströmAnders Vilhelm1830-09-24BygdeåSörbäck
1371MarkströmAnna1886-04-25NordmalingJärnäs
1372MarkströmAnna Adele1900-03-05NordmalingJärnäs
1373MarkströmAnna Augusta1900-09-13Umeå landsSandvik
1374MarkströmAnna Charlotta1828-10-31BurträskGammelbyn
1375MarkströmAnna Emilia1910-03-06Gustav VasaGustav Vasa
1376MarkströmAnna Erika1846-04-04Umeå landsBussjön
1377MarkströmAnna Gustava1856-06-29LövångerVebomark
1378MarkströmAnna Kristina1891-05-11GrundsundaLakamark
1379MarkströmAnna Kristina1860-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
1380MarkströmAnna Maria1865-03-22SävarJohannisfors
1381MarkströmAnton Valdemar1897-02-07NordmalingJärnäs
1382MarkströmArne Erland1918-12-13SävarBullmark
1383MarkströmArtur Valdemar1893-09-20NätraNäske
1384MarkströmAstrid Viktoria1916-09-29VilhelminaMark
1385MarkströmAugust Filip1909-05-02VilhelminaMark
1386MarkströmAugusta Johanna1870-06-29SävarJohannisfors
1387MarkströmAxel1882-08-02Neder KalixNeder Kalix
1388MarkströmAxel Albin1876-04-28SävarJohannisfors
1389MarkströmAxel Ragnar1915-01-05Neder KalixNeder Kalix
1390MarkströmBarbro Kristin Margareta1940-12-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
1391MarkströmBeda Kristina1890-03-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
1392MarkströmBengt Axel1914-07-10VilhelminaMark
1393MarkströmBengt Erik1922-08-04SävarBullmark
1394MarkströmBo Henning1933-03-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
1395MarkströmBrita Johanna1810-02-09BjärtråLungvik
1396MarkströmBrita Johanna1821-03-28BjärtråLungvik
1397MarkströmBrita Katarina1807-12-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1398MarkströmBrita Kristina1865-12-05GrundsundaFillingen
1399MarkströmBrita Margareta1818-10-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1400MarkströmDagmar Maria1895-01-15SävarBullmark
1401MarkströmDagmar Sofia1909-10-25HolmönHolmön
1402MarkströmDaniel Valdemar1915-05-28SävarBullmark
1403MarkströmEdith1887-10-23NordmalingJärnäs
1404MarkströmEdla Johanna1873-08-04GrundsundaFillingen
1405MarkströmEdla Karolina1876-04-08HärnösandHärnösand
1406MarkströmEdla Maria1859-11-13SävarBullmark
1407MarkströmEdvard1872-04-27NordmalingJärnäs
1408MarkströmEdvin1893-03-04NordmalingJärnäs
1409MarkströmElin Maria1894-01-13SävarJohannisfors
1410MarkströmElin Maria1888-06-22GrundsundaLakamark
1411MarkströmElisabet Ulrika1838-09-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1412MarkströmElly Viola Helena1938-04-20NysätraNysätra
1413MarkströmElsa Maria1903-10-19NordmalingJärnäs
1414MarkströmEmil1892-11-20NordmalingJärnäs
1415MarkströmEmma Kristina1871-01-01Umeå landsAnumark
1416MarkströmEmma Kristina1854-05-15Umeå landsBussjön
1417MarkströmEmmi Linnea1907-07-23ArnäsSmedsbyn
1418MarkströmErik Alvar1924-07-03NordmalingLevar
1419MarkströmErik Ferdinand1877-07-12BygdeåGullmark
1420MarkströmErik Gustav1863-03-15NordmalingJärnäs
1421MarkströmErik Hjalmar1872-04-12SävarJohannisfors
1422MarkströmErik Hjalmar1884-12-03SävarJohannisfors
1423MarkströmErik Robert1899-11-01BygdeåÖndebyn
1424MarkströmErik Salomon1859-08-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1425MarkströmErik Verner1889-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
1426MarkströmErnst Algot1901-02-03HolmönHolmön
1427MarkströmErnts Artur1901-02-03HolmönHolmön
1428MarkströmEskil Arne Villiam1923-06-13NordmalingJärnäs
1429MarkströmFolke Olof Albin1905-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
1430MarkströmFrans Edgar1927-10-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
1431MarkströmFrans Oskar1860-07-05Umeå landsHolmsund
1432MarkströmFrans Oskar1874-07-10BurträskGammelbyn
1433MarkströmFredrik1835-02BygdeåSörbäck
1434MarkströmFredrik1866-02-12NordmalingJärnäs
1435MarkströmFredrik Anton1804-02-06LövångerGammelbyn
1436MarkströmFredrika Gustava1829-02-15BygdeåRatu
1437MarkströmFrida Amalia1891-06-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
1438MarkströmFrida Sofia1896-10-13SävarJohannisfors
1439MarkströmFrida Sofia1885-01-13Umeå landsAnunmark
1440MarkströmFrits Martin1896-10-18VilhelminaMark
1441MarkströmGabriel1806-12-06Umeå landsGunnismark
1442MarkströmGeorge Konstantin1901-03-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1443MarkströmGerd Mona Anita1941-07-15NordmalingJärnäs
1444MarkströmGerda Eleonora1901-02-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
1445MarkströmGerhard Alfons1924-12-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
1446MarkströmGottfrid Kristoffer1902-04-03Umeå landsSandvik
1447MarkströmGreta Kristina1925-04-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1448MarkströmGudrun Katarina1920-03-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
1449MarkströmGunborg Emelia1910-10-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1450MarkströmGustav1813-01-16BjärtråLungvik
1451MarkströmGustav Alvar1905-08-02Umeå landsAnunmark
1452MarkströmGustav Edvard1877-07-25Umeå landsAnunmark
1453MarkströmGustav Egon Axel1921-11-03NordmalingLevar
1454MarkströmGustav Hjalmar1889-12-14SävarBullmark
1455MarkströmGustav Ingvar1920-10-04Piteå landsÖjebyn
1456MarkströmGustav Ludvig1870-07-29HolmönHolmön
1457MarkströmGustav Verner1906-09-20SävarBullmark
1458MarkströmGustav Vilhelm1859-03-02NordmalingJärnäs
1459MarkströmHedvig Maria1886-03-13SävarJohannisfors
1460MarkströmHedvig Vilhelmina1897-01-22BygdeåÖndebyn
1461MarkströmHelena Viktoria1893-08-24SävarJohannisfors
1462MarkströmHelge1900-12-12NordmalingJärnäs
1463MarkströmHelge Napoleon1919-09-13HolmsundLövön
1464MarkströmHenny Maria1875-04-08Umeå landsAnumark
1465MarkströmHenny Sofia1899-06-26VilhelminaMark
1466MarkströmHenry1894-04-29NordmalingJärnäs
1467MarkströmHilda Erika1907-11-04NordmalingJärnäs
1468MarkströmHilda Karolina1860-04-09BurträskGammelbyn
1469MarkströmHildur Maria1891-09-12SävarJohannisfors
1470MarkströmHilma Karolina1885-07-19GrundsundaLakamark
1471MarkströmHulda Maria Magdalena1867-12-22SävarBullmark
1472MarkströmIda Eugenia1894-06-16Umeå landsAnunmark
1473MarkströmIngrid Kristina1926-11-28NordmalingLevar
1474MarkströmIsak Anton1826-01-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1475MarkströmJakob1823-07-27BygdeåGullmark
1476MarkströmJenny Augusta1892-07-19SävarJohannisfors
1477MarkströmJenny Ulrika1879-04-25BygdeåGullmark
1478MarkströmJohan1786-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1479MarkströmJohan Anton1855-11-07NordmalingHåknäs
1480MarkströmJohan Anton1867-12-30Umeå landsAnumark
1481MarkströmJohan Arvid1891-07-06Umeå landsAnunmark
1482MarkströmJohan August1832-01-21LövångerSelet
1483MarkströmJohan August1857-03-29SävarJohannisfors
1484MarkströmJohan Daniel1836-09-27SävarTålsmark
1485MarkströmJohan Edvard1896-11-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1486MarkströmJohan Edvard1880-09-21SävarJohannisfors
1487MarkströmJohan Edvin1890-11-17NordmalingJärnäs
1488MarkströmJohan Ejnar1891-05-20NordmalingJärnäs
1489MarkströmJohan Gunnar1888-07-15NordmalingJärnäs
1490MarkströmJohan Gustav1844-01-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1491MarkströmJohan Gustav1846-10-28Umeå landsAnumark
1492MarkströmJohan Magnus1865-08-04SävarBullmark
1493MarkströmJohan Magnus1889-07-17SävarJohannisfors
1494MarkströmJohan Olof1819-07-03BjärtråLungvik
1495MarkströmJohan Olof Adrian1879-08-28SävarJohannisfors bruk
1496MarkströmJohan Petter1816-04-25NysätraFlarklund
1497MarkströmJohan Ture1903-05-07Umeå landsSandvik
1498MarkströmJohan Viktor1872-11-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
1499MarkströmJohan Viktor1890-10-27SävarFurunäs
1500MarkströmJohan Vilhelm1831-04-11BurträskGammelbyn
1501MarkströmJohanna1896-01-21ArnäsSmedsbyn
1502MarkströmJohanna1897-04-07ArnäsSmedsbyn
1503MarkströmJohanna1843-06-31BygdeåUltervattnet
1504MarkströmJonas1814-12-19Umeå landsStrömbäck
1505MarkströmJonas1814-07-02BjärtråLungvik
1506MarkströmJonas1783-10-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1507MarkströmJonas Alfred1858-09-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1508MarkströmJonas August1850-08-10Umeå landsBussjön
1509MarkströmJonas August1855-10-19Umeå landsBussjön
1510MarkströmKarl1852-03-20Umeå landsBussjön
1511MarkströmKarl Almer1921-04-18HolmsundLövön
1512MarkströmKarl Andreas1896-06-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
1513MarkströmKarl August Eugen1877-08-10SävarJohannisfors
1514MarkströmKarl Axel1890-06-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
1515MarkströmKarl Fredrik1860-03-15BygdeåDalkarlså
1516MarkströmKarl Fredrik1817-10-13BjärtråLungvik
1517MarkströmKarl Fredrik1820-11-14LövångerGärde
1518MarkströmKarl Fritjof1890-08-30SävarJohannisfors
1519MarkströmKarl Georg1882-01-10SävarJohannisfors
1520MarkströmKarl Gustav Sigvard1912-01-22HolmönHolmön
1521MarkströmKarl Ivar1908-01-31HolmönHolmön
1522MarkströmKarl Johan1888-05-25SävarJohannisfors
1523MarkströmKarl Johan1858-04-11LövångerSelet
1524MarkströmKarl Johan1873-02-22Umeå landsAnumark
1525MarkströmKarl Johan Hildemar1918-04-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
1526MarkströmKarl Olof1840-09-28LövångerVebomark
1527MarkströmKarl Olof1858-11-20SävarJohannisfors
1528MarkströmKarl Oskar1876-05-13HolmönHolmön
1529MarkströmKarl Reinhard1891-10-21NordmalingJärnäs
1530MarkströmKarl Set1918-12-24NordmalingJärnäs
1531MarkströmKarl Vilhelm1898-09-18BygdeåÖndebyn
1532MarkströmKarl William1896-08-22HolmönStora Fjäderägg
1533MarkströmKatarina Gustava1805-06-06LövångerGammelbyn
1534MarkströmKatarina Margareta1827-10-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1535MarkströmKatarina Maria1811-05-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1536MarkströmKatarina Marie1961NordmalingJärnäs
1537MarkströmKerstin Maria1924-07-22NordmalingJärnäs
1538MarkströmKlara1836-07-16BurträskGammelbyn
1539MarkströmKlara Fredrika1828-09-18LövångerSelet
1540MarkströmKlara Kristina1867-09-05SävarJohannisfors
1541MarkströmKnut1903-06-27ArnäsSmedsbyn
1542MarkströmKnut Valfrid1877-10-14SävarJohannisfors
1543MarkströmKristina Astrid Anita1957NordmalingJärnäs
1544MarkströmKristina Margareta1822-10-24Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1545MarkströmKristina Vihelmina1872-03-23BygdeåNäs
1546MarkströmKristina Vilhelmina1848-10-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1547MarkströmLars1792-12-13BurträskGammalbyn
1548MarkströmLars Adolf1864-05-29SävarBullmark
1549MarkströmLars August1886-08-28SävarBullmark
1550MarkströmLars Ferdinand1869-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1551MarkströmLars Olof1874-05-20VilhelminaMark
1552MarkströmLars Olof Emil1883-01-23BygdeåGullmark
1553MarkströmLars-Åke1931-05-21BygdeåBobacken
1554MarkströmLeif Arne Krister1945-01-16NordmalingJärnäs
1555MarkströmLilian Helene1935-06-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1556MarkströmLouise Hildeborg Viola1914-08-27DegerforsDegerfors
1557MarkströmLudvig Eugen1886-03-28SävarJohannisfors
1558MarkströmLydia Eugenia Maria1920-02-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
1559MarkströmMagda Johanna1890-10-26NätraNäske
1560MarkströmMagdalena1809-01-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1561MarkströmMagdalena1777-11-04Umeå landsStöcke
1562MarkströmMagdalena Albertina1862-10-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1563MarkströmMagdalena Charlotta1797-01-18BurträskGammalbyn
1564MarkströmMagdalena Lovisa1815-08-08BurträskGammelbyn
1565MarkströmMargareta Karolina1814-08-01LövångerGärde
1566MarkströmMargareta Katarina1780-04-13Umeå landsStöcke
1567MarkströmMargareta Katarina1790-09-21BurträskGammelbyn
1568MarkströmMargareta Kristina1818-09-04LövångerGärde
1569MarkströmMargareta Nikolina Eugenia1874-10-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
1570MarkströmMargit Eleonora1931-04-01HolmsundLövön
1571MarkströmMargit Paulina1914-03-25LövångerGärde
1572MarkströmMaria Elisabet1807-09-11BjärtråLungvik
1573MarkströmMaria Johanna1833-04-10BygdeåSörbäck
1574MarkströmMaria Laurentia1833-08-11BurträskGammelbyn
1575MarkströmMaria Lovisa1823-03-27LövångerSelet
1576MarkströmMaria Olivia1869-04-18GrundsundaFillingen
1577MarkströmMaria Oskarlina1856-12-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1578MarkströmMarie1971-04HärnösandHärnösand
1579MarkströmMatilda Charlotta1873-01-09HolmönHolmön
1580MarkströmMikael1967-06-30HärnösandHärnösand
1581MarkströmMärta Gunhild1911-08-22VilhelminaMark
1582MarkströmNaemi Karolina1898-02-06VilhelminaMark
1583MarkströmNils Erik1915-12-15FalunFalun
1584MarkströmNils Gustav1863-11-05SävarJohannisfors
1585MarkströmNils Ludvig1860-01-23SävarJohannisfors
1586MarkströmNils Vilhelm1826-11-23LövångerSelet
1587MarkströmOlof Alexander1901-08-25VilhelminaMark
1588MarkströmOlof Anton1854-10-27LövångerSelet
1589MarkströmOlof Anton1853-10-05BygdeåGullmark
1590MarkströmOlof Fredrik1806-01-26NysätraHertsånger
1591MarkströmOlof Gustav1812-09-24LövångerGärde
1592MarkströmOlof Helmer1902-07-06BygdeåÖndebyn
1593MarkströmOlof Helmer1858-05-06BygdeåSikeå
1594MarkströmOlof Oskar1882-04-12Umeå landsAnunmark
1595MarkströmOskar Herbert1916-05-09HolmönHolmön
1596MarkströmPer1789-08-05Umeå landsStöcke
1597MarkströmPer1845-04-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1598MarkströmPer Anton1815-09-09LövångerGärde
1599MarkströmPer Anton1855-11-13NordmalingÖre
1600MarkströmPer Edvard Engelbert1879-04-26SävarJohannisfors
1601MarkströmPer Engelbert1882-12-27SävarJohannisfors
1602MarkströmPer Gustav1838-12-12LövångerBroträsk
1603MarkströmPer Hjalmar1888-05-26NätraNäske
1604MarkströmPer Ludvig1879-07-30Umeå landsAnunmark
1605MarkströmRagnar Leopold1922-02-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
1606MarkströmRakel Eugenia1914-07-10VilhelminaMark
1607MarkströmRobert Vilhelm1865-04-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1608MarkströmRolf Signar1914-03-22HolmönHolmön
1609MarkströmRut Alice1900-12-26Pite landsÖjebyn
1610MarkströmSalomon1828-07-27Skellefteå landsLejonström
1611MarkströmSanni1899-04-16ArnäsSmedsbyn
1612MarkströmSanny Eugenia1893-08-29NordmalingJärnäs
1613MarkströmSelma Johanna1900-04-22Piteå landsPiteå lands
1614MarkströmSibyl Marie-Anne1923-12-25SävarBullmark
1615MarkströmSigne Maria1884-03-12SävarJohannisfors
1616MarkströmSigrid Matilda1895-06-05SävarJohannisfors
1617MarkströmSigurd Albin1899-01-15SävarJohannisfors
1618MarkströmSofia1841-01-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1619MarkströmSofia1837-05-05BygdeåSörbäck
1620MarkströmSofia Amalia1874-05-29SävarJohannisfors
1621MarkströmSofia Petronella1853-02-23BurträskGammelbyn
1622MarkströmSonja Viola1929-11-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
1623MarkströmSten Gustav1926-03-13BygdeåBobacken
1624MarkströmSten Åke Tomas1952-01-22NordmalingJärnäs
1625MarkströmStig Paul1935-09-12ÅseleMunicip
1626MarkströmSune Ingvar1932-09-21NordmalingJärnäs
1627MarkströmSvea Ottilia1907-03-17Umeå landsAnunmark
1628MarkströmSven Birger1895-06-27SävarJohannisfors
1629MarkströmSven Edvard1911-11-01Umeå landsNydala
1630MarkströmSven Gustav1928-03-29NordmalingJärnäs
1631MarkströmSven Johan1904-12-05VilhelminaMark
1632MarkströmSven Åke1941-04-03ÅseleMunicip
1633MarkströmTekla Kristina1881-11-20SävarBullmark
1634MarkströmUlrika Karolina1825-02-06LövångerSelet
1635MarkströmVendla Teresia1892-07-01SävarBullmark
1636MarkströmViliam1898-09-16SävarJohannisfors
1637MarkströmZakris1778-11-27Umeå landsStöcke
1638Markström AnderssonJohan1839-11-24GrundsundaSkademark
1639Markström AnderssonJonas1781Umeå landsTväråmark
1640Markström AnderssonOlof1782Umeå landsTväråmark
1641Markström JohanssonJohan Petter1828-04-14BurträskBergsvedjan
1642Markström LarssonKarl Anton1821-05-05BygdeåGullmark
1643Markström OlofssonPer1786-07-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1644Markström PetterssonSelma Maria1899-06-08Piteå landsPiteå lands
1645MarkusdotterAgnes Andrietta1886-06-01ÅseleGafsele
1646MarkusdotterAlma Betty Katarina1882-10-18ÅseleNoret Östra
1647MarkusdotterAlma Karolina1886-02-08ÅseleGafsele
1648MarkusdotterAlma Magdalena Johanna1887-06-29ÅseleTennsjö
1649MarkusdotterAmanda Petronella1869-09-11ÅseleÖsternoret
1650MarkusdotterAnna1865-08-23FjällsjöJansjö
1651MarkusdotterAnna1828-06-16ÅseleNoret
1652MarkusdotterAnna1820-07-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1653MarkusdotterAnna1785-02-27LövångerLövånger
1654MarkusdotterAnna Amanda Kristina1874-01-28ÅseleSöråsele
1655MarkusdotterAnna Brita1806-10-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
1656MarkusdotterAnna Charlotta1877-02-23Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
1657MarkusdotterAnna Charlotta1844-05-21BygdeåBäck
1658MarkusdotterAnna Evelina1877-05-07TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1659MarkusdotterAnna Gustava1867-02-17ÅseleVästernoret
1660MarkusdotterAnna Johanna1829-01-04BygdeåBäck
1661MarkusdotterAnna Josefina1852-03-20ÅseleNoret
1662MarkusdotterAnna Karolina1872-08-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
1663MarkusdotterAnna Karolina1858-07-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
1664MarkusdotterAnna Karolina1850-01-01ÅseleLillögda
1665MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1853-07-19DoroteaDorotea
1666MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1806-05-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
1667MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1835-12-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
1668MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1797-08-27BygdeåNäs
1669MarkusdotterAnna Kristina1845-10-24SkorpedOppsjön
1670MarkusdotterAnna Kristina1868-06-08SjälevadButsjöböle
1671MarkusdotterAnna Magdalena1787-02-01BygdeåSjulsmark
1672MarkusdotterAnna Magdalena1820-02-11ÅseleGafsele
1673MarkusdotterAnna Margareta1798-06-29FjällsjöÖn
1674MarkusdotterAnna Maria1866-07-20DoroteaLångsele
1675MarkusdotterAnna Maria1804-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
1676MarkusdotterAnna Olivia1918-06-12ÅseleInsjö
1677MarkusdotterAnnie Maria1898-12-26ÅseleAvasjö
1678MarkusdotterApollonia Kristina1800ÅseleGafsele
1679MarkusdotterBeata1771-02-18SidensjöBölen
1680MarkusdotterBeata1793-07-26BygdeåBygdeå
1681MarkusdotterBeata Kristina1813-05-20SidensjöNolås
1682MarkusdotterBrita1783-01-02FjällsjöÖn
1683MarkusdotterBrita Erika1863-10-06DoroteaTannsjö
1684MarkusdotterBrita Karolina1868-07-25TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1685MarkusdotterBrita Kristina1860-11-02DoroteaLångsele
1686MarkusdotterEdit Lydia1881-09-03ÅseleGafsele
1687MarkusdotterEdit Maria Elisabet1890-12-13ÅseleGärdsjö
1688MarkusdotterEdla Kristina1889-05-16ÅseleVästernoret
1689MarkusdotterEgda Karolina1894-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
1690MarkusdotterElin Albertina Lovisa1890-04-27ÅseleKvällträsk
1691MarkusdotterElisabet1796-06-20SidensjöNybyn
1692MarkusdotterElisabet1787-09-01LövångerFjällbyn
1693MarkusdotterElisabet Albertina1856-06-03ÅseleÖsternoret
1694MarkusdotterElisabet Erika1862-08-01DoroteaLångsele
1695MarkusdotterElisabet Hildegard1894-03-22ÅseleInsjö
1696MarkusdotterElisabet Katarina1806-04-29Skellefteå landsSandliden
1697MarkusdotterElisabet Katarina1811-01-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
1698MarkusdotterElisabet Kristina1869-01-05ÅseleLomsjö
1699MarkusdotterElisabet Magdalena1821-02-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1700MarkusdotterEssy Tyra Johanna1891-04-23ÅseleGafsele
1701MarkusdotterEva1799-07-13BygdeåKorssjön
1702MarkusdotterEva Katarina1855-10-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
1703MarkusdotterEva Kristina1849-01-10VilhelminaRåsele
1704MarkusdotterEva Lisa1801-01-24BygdeåKorssjön
1705MarkusdotterEva Lovisa1876-05-11ÅseleVästernoret
1706MarkusdotterGertrud Brita1825-03-20ÅseleGafsele
1707MarkusdotterGustava1827-09-02ÅseleGavsele
1708MarkusdotterHelena1798-01-26SkorpedUberg
1709MarkusdotterHenny Linnea1904-05-22ÅseleKvällträsk
1710MarkusdotterHilma Karolina Elisabet1882-02-18ÅseleGafsele
1711MarkusdotterIda Aqvilina1883-06-13ÅseleGafsele
1712MarkusdotterIda Kristina1880-08-09SkönSkön
1713MarkusdotterIda Kristina1865-02-22ÅseleVästernoret
1714MarkusdotterIda Olivia1865-09-24ÅseleStennäs
1715MarkusdotterIda Viktoria Elisabet1856-02-26ÅseleLillögda
1716MarkusdotterInga Erika1854-05-16ÅseleGafsele
1717MarkusdotterInga Gustava1861-12-16VilhelminaRismyrliden
1718MarkusdotterInga Gustava1861-12-15VilhelminaRismyrliden
1719MarkusdotterInga Lovisa1858-05-09VilhelminaRåsele
1720MarkusdotterInga Marta1856-05-14DoroteaTannsjö
1721MarkusdotterIngeborg1898-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
1722MarkusdotterIngeborg1794ÅseleGafsele
1723MarkusdotterJohanna1805-04-04BygdeåHäggnäs
1724MarkusdotterJohanna1840-06-20BygdeåBäck
1725MarkusdotterKarolina1822-06-19ÅseleGafsele
1726MarkusdotterKarolina Eugenia1880-06-16ÅseleVästernoret
1727MarkusdotterKatarina Elisabet1848-06-24SkorpedOppsjön
1728MarkusdotterKatarina Helena1855-03-25DoroteaLångsele
1729MarkusdotterKatarina Kristina1819-05-26Umeå landsHössjö
1730MarkusdotterKatarina Magdalena1865-03-30VilhelminaRåsele
1731MarkusdotterKatarina Matilda1855-03-18FredrikaOrrberget
1732MarkusdotterKatarina Matilda1839-03-25BygdeåBäck
1733MarkusdotterKlara Karolina1860-07-11ÅseleLomsjö
1734MarkusdotterKlara Maria1880-02-19TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1735MarkusdotterKlara Olava1851-12-30ÅseleLångvattnet
1736MarkusdotterKristina1778-08-24LövångerLövånger
1737MarkusdotterKristina1784-10-16BygdeåSjulsmark
1738MarkusdotterKristina1799-07-24SidensjöNybyn
1739MarkusdotterKristina1791ÅseleÖsternoret
1740MarkusdotterKristina Albertina1864-02-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
1741MarkusdotterKristina Charlotta1850-05-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1742MarkusdotterKristina Elisabet1880-02-15ÅseleGafsele
1743MarkusdotterKristina Karolina1876-09-26VilhelminaRåsele
1744MarkusdotterKristina Magdalena1794-08-23BygdeåNäs
1745MarkusdotterKristina Magdalena1829-01-04BygdeåBäck
1746MarkusdotterKristina Margareta1779-07-05SidensjöVästerby
1747MarkusdotterKristina Margareta1815Umeå landsHössjö
1748MarkusdotterKristina Margareta1817-05-24ÅseleGafsele
1749MarkusdotterLilly Eugenia1886-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
1750MarkusdotterLilly Martina1903-06-01ÅseleGafsele
1751MarkusdotterLovisa1818-09-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1752MarkusdotterLovisa1818-09-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1753MarkusdotterLovisa1839-07-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
1754MarkusdotterMagdalena1878-03-10AnundsjöRisbäck
1755MarkusdotterMagdalena1784ÅseleÖverrissjö
1756MarkusdotterMagdalena1811-01-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
1757MarkusdotterMagdalena Charlotta1845-02-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
1758MarkusdotterMagdalena Gustava1849-03-20ÅseleLångvattnet
1759MarkusdotterMagdalena Karolina1851-01-04ÅseleLångvattnet
1760MarkusdotterMargareta1774-03-12SidensjöNyland
1761MarkusdotterMargareta1880-02-29AnundsjöRisbäck
1762MarkusdotterMargareta1787-01-08SkorpedUberg
1763MarkusdotterMargareta1785-09-16BygdeåSjulsmark
1764MarkusdotterMargareta Johanna1859-02-25DoroteaLångsele
1765MarkusdotterMaria1780-12-15FjällsjöBacke
1766MarkusdotterMaria1803-06-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
1767MarkusdotterMaria1909-10-02ÅseleÅsele
1768MarkusdotterMaria Brita1801BygdeåNäs
1769MarkusdotterMaria Brita1788-06-18BygdeåGullmark
1770MarkusdotterMaria Brita1794-02-10BygdeåBjänfors
1771MarkusdotterMaria Kristina1805-04-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1772MarkusdotterMaria Margareta1846-07-20BygdeåBäck
1773MarkusdotterMatilda Magdalena1876-08-01ÅseleGafsele
1774MarkusdotterMärta Erika1882-05-16TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1775MarkusdotterMärta Katarina1867-04-22ÅseleLomsjö
1776MarkusdotterMärta Kristina1856-03-03ÅseleGafsele
1777MarkusdotterNanna Erika Magdalena1880-10-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1778MarkusdotterNikolina Amalia1899-09-26ÅseleInsjö
1779MarkusdotterOlga Kristina1886-05-30ÅseleGafsele
1780MarkusdotterOlivia Zenobia1858-09-03ÅseleÖsternoret
1781MarkusdotterRut Irene1904-12-09ÅseleTennsjö
1782MarkusdotterSally Erika1890-06-17ÅseleGafsele
1783MarkusdotterSara1780-02-06SjälevadVägersta
1784MarkusdotterSara Karolina1851-12-16FredrikaOrrberget
1785MarkusdotterSara Kristina1809-01-26ÅseleGafsele
1786MarkusdotterSara Kristina1823-05-24Umeå landsHössjö
1787MarkusdotterSara Kristina1825-11-20Umeå landsHössjö
1788MarkusdotterSara Lovisa1860-12-24DoroteaTannsjö
1789MarkusdotterSara Margareta1842-03-08SalaOppsjön
1790MarkusdotterSara Margareta1782-09-16LövångerLövånger
1791MarkusdotterSigrid Maria1897-04-18HolmsundHolmsund
1792MarkusdotterSofia1807-09-27BygdeåHäggnäs
1793MarkusdotterSofia1841-12-22BygdeåBäck
1794MarkusdotterSofia Karolina1831-02-13ÅseleTennsjö
1795MarkusdotterSvea1900-03-31ÅseleÅsele
1796MarkusdotterTekla Johanna1879-05-06ÅseleGafsele
1797MarkusdotterUlrika1796-06-04BygdeåBjänfors
1798MarkusdotterUlrika1792-03-06LövångerFjällbyn
1799MarkusdotterVera1912-12-29ÅseleÅsele
1800MarkussonAbraham1772-02-26SjälevadVägersta
1801MarkussonAbraham1853-04-04FredrikaOrrberget
1802MarkussonAbraham1772-02-25SjälevadVägersta
1803MarkussonAbraham Reinhold1838-03-27BygdeåBäck
1804MarkussonAda Kristina1920-06-23ÅseleLomsjö
1805MarkussonAdolf Edvin1891-06-26ÅseleÅsele
1806MarkussonAdolf Fredrik1837-01-11BygdeåBäck
1807MarkussonAgda1904-01-30DoroteaLavsjö
1808MarkussonAlbert Fritiof1888-05-31ÅseleGafsele
1809MarkussonAlfred Gösta1925-11-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1810MarkussonAlice Elisabet1933-06-16DoroteaBergvattnet
1811MarkussonAlma Erika1894-11-18ÅseleÅsele
1812MarkussonAlma Johanna1896-10-02SävarSävar
1813MarkussonAlma Karolina1882-07-07ÅseleHälla
1814MarkussonAlrik Enar1916-03-02ÅseleVarpsjö
1815MarkussonAlva Erika1920-05-17ÅseleVarpsjö
1816MarkussonAlvard1901-04-23DoroteaLavsjö
1817MarkussonAnders1775-08-24SidensjöPrästbordet
1818MarkussonAnders1796-05-12BygdeåBygdeå
1819MarkussonAnders1814-09-05ÅseleGafsele
1820MarkussonAnders1849-11-30ÅseleGafsele
1821MarkussonAnders1811Umeå landsTavelsjö
1822MarkussonAnders Eugen1910-02-12DoroteaLavsjö
1823MarkussonAnders Gustav1795-02-08BygdeåBjänfors
1824MarkussonAnna Amalia1890-09-06FjällsjöBacke
1825MarkussonAnna Bernhardina1896-06-25ÅseleÅsele
1826MarkussonAnna Charlotta1862-07-26SävarFurunäs
1827MarkussonAnna Erika1895-12-29DoroteaLångsele
1828MarkussonAnna Evy1923-09-13ÅseleÅsele
1829MarkussonAnna Helena1916-06-07ÅseleÅsele
1830MarkussonAnna Helena1861-04-14Ådals-LidenHäxmo
1831MarkussonAnna Karolina1906-06-29ÅseleLomsjö
1832MarkussonAnna Matilda1881-12-06GrundsundaGodmersta
1833MarkussonAnna Tyra1920-07-21ÅseleTennsjö
1834MarkussonAnna Valborg1928-05-17DoroteaLavsjö
1835MarkussonAnna-Greta1932-03-27ÅseleMunicip
1836MarkussonAnsgarius1906-03-15DoroteaLavsjö
1837MarkussonArtur Emanuel1892-08-12FjällsjöJansjö
1838MarkussonAstrid Viola1918-05-27ÅseleTennsjö
1839MarkussonAugust Verner1882-03-24SkönSkön
1840MarkussonAxel1805-04-04BygdeåHäggnäs
1841MarkussonBarbro Karolina1932-04-12ÅseleGafsele
1842MarkussonBarbro Kristina Helena1918-03-24ÅseleÅsele
1843MarkussonBernt Gunnar1917-03-08ÅseleGafsele
1844MarkussonBernt Olof Fredrik1943-02-18ÅseleGafsele
1845MarkussonBo Lennart1938-08-31ÅseleInsjö
1846MarkussonBrita Helena1900-09-21DoroteaLångsele
1847MarkussonBritt Eva1930-01-17ÅseleGafsele
1848MarkussonBror1918-10-02DoroteaLavsjö
1849MarkussonBror Otto1905-10-05DoroteaLångsele
1850MarkussonDaniel1815-10-22ÅseleGafsele
1851MarkussonDaniel1827-01-31ÅseleTennsjö
1852MarkussonDaniel1845-12-25ÅseleGafsele
1853MarkussonDaniel1842-09-27ÅseleGafsele
1854MarkussonDaniel Alfred1889-12-22ÅseleTennsjö
1855MarkussonDaniel August1862-04-12FredrikaBacksjöliden
1856MarkussonDavid Valfrid1872-10-04VilhelminaRåsele
1857MarkussonEbba Fredrika1900-06-08DoroteaLavsjö
1858MarkussonEda Kristina1895-09-27ÅseleHälla
1859MarkussonEdit1923-10-23TåsjöTåsjö
1860MarkussonEdit Albertina1908-03-23ÅseleÅsele
1861MarkussonEdla Hildegard1917-08-30ÅseleVarpsjö
1862MarkussonEdvard Ossian1900-11-22ÅseleKvällträsk
1863MarkussonElin Sofia1895-07-09ÅseleTennsjö
1864MarkussonElna Augusta1923-03-27ÅseleLomsjö
1865MarkussonElsa Elisabet1900-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
1866MarkussonElsa Viola1935-11-07ÅseleMunicip
1867MarkussonEnis Viola1900-04-24FjällsjöJansjö
1868MarkussonErik1841-06-27ÅseleGafsele
1869MarkussonErik1874-11-11FjällsjöJansjö
1870MarkussonErik1895-07-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
1871MarkussonErik1775-02-02SjälevadVägersta
1872MarkussonErik1847-08-03ÅseleHälla
1873MarkussonErik 1773ÅseleÖsternoret
1874MarkussonErik1788ÅseleÖsternoret
1875MarkussonErik1792-12-16BygdeåBjänfors
1876MarkussonErik Alfred1882-03-26ÅseleVarpsjö
1877MarkussonErik Elias1898-04-01DoroteaLångsele
1878MarkussonErik Ivar1915-09-14ÅseleÅsele
1879MarkussonErik Johan1856-12-06DoroteaLångsele
1880MarkussonErik Lennart1918-12-14DoroteaLångsele
1881MarkussonErik Magnus1835-01-22ÅseleTennsjö
1882MarkussonErik Maurits1883-10-08ÅseleHälla
1883MarkussonErik Olof1868-02-01FjällsjöJansjö
1884MarkussonErik Osvald1907-02-03DoroteaLavsjö
1885MarkussonErik Rickard1902-04-24ÅseleÅsele
1886MarkussonErik Severus1894-07-07FjällsjöJansjö
1887MarkussonErik Verner1925-12-18ÅseleÅsele
1888MarkussonEstrid1909-03-13DoroteaLavsjö
1889MarkussonEva Lisa1923-04-12ÅseleÅsele
1890MarkussonFolke1902-01-17DoroteaLavsjö
1891MarkussonFrans Daniel1871-09-16FredrikaBacksjöliden
1892MarkussonFrid Daniel1910-05-21ÅseleHälla
1893MarkussonFrid Villehad1896-04-23ÅseleInsjö
1894MarkussonGerda Kristina1898-11-03DoroteaLavsjö
1895MarkussonGotthard1913-05-05DoroteaLavsjö
1896MarkussonGunborg Elisabet1934-04-15ÅseleKvällträsk
1897MarkussonGunnar Ejne1931-05-29ÅseleMunicip
1898MarkussonGunni Birgit1920-09-28ÅseleGafsele
1899MarkussonGustav Valfrid1878-04-12FjällsjöJansjö
1900MarkussonGärd Ingrid1924-10-18ÅseleÅsele
1901MarkussonGösta1902-02-05FjällsjöJansjö
1902MarkussonHans1797ÅseleÖsternoret
1903MarkussonHans August1854-08-09VilhelminaRismyrliden
1904MarkussonHans Petter1862-03-25ÅseleHälla
1905MarkussonHedvig Ingeborg1897-01-13DoroteaLavsjö
1906MarkussonHelge Martin1910-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1907MarkussonHerbert Roger1934-12-22ÅselePrästbolet
1908MarkussonHildur1900-04-26ÅseleGafsele
1909MarkussonHilma Elisabet1902-05-04ÅseleHälla
1910MarkussonHjördis1925-05-31ÅseleGafsele
1911MarkussonHjördis Helena1922-07-03LyckseleLycksele
1912MarkussonIda Ingegärd1922-10-17ÅseleLomsjö
1913MarkussonIngrid1920-01-12ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1914MarkussonIngrid Gunilla1939-07-20ÅseleMunicip
1915MarkussonIngrid Maria1901-10-25GrundsundaGodmersta
1916MarkussonIris Elisabet1931-05-08ÅseleKvällträsk
1917MarkussonIris Hildegard1931-05-17ÅseleInsjö
1918MarkussonIsak Johan Esbjörn1907-05-10DoroteaLångsele
1919MarkussonIsrael1853-03-11SkorpedDjupsjö
1920MarkussonIsrael1856-10-25SkorpedOppsjön
1921MarkussonIvar Anton1868-02-21VilhelminaRåsele
1922MarkussonIvar Oskar1869-12-04VilhelminaRåsele
1923MarkussonIvar Vilehard1925-03-22ÅseleInsjö
1924MarkussonJakob1843-09-21SkorpedOppsjön
1925MarkussonJenny1902-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
1926MarkussonJenny Maria1902-03-18Umeå landsYtterhiske
1927MarkussonJohan1828-10-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
1928MarkussonJohan1796-04-30SidensjöDjupsjö
1929MarkussonJohan1803-10-10Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
1930MarkussonJohan1802-06-30BygdeåKorsjön
1931MarkussonJohan1794-11-08SidensjöHämra
1932MarkussonJohan Petter1812-09-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
1933MarkussonJohan Petter1820-12-15Umeå landsHössjö
1934MarkussonJonas1812-03-29Skellefteå landsSandliden
1935MarkussonJonas1778-04-17SidensjöHämra
1936MarkussonJonas1851-05-18SkorpedOppsjön
1937MarkussonJonas1822-02-08Umeå landsHössjö
1938MarkussonJonas1790-09-23BygdeåSjulsmark
1939MarkussonJonas1770-12-02SidensjöÖverå
1940MarkussonJonas1788-06-18BygdeåGullmark
1941MarkussonJonas Algot1893-06-16DoroteaLavsjö
1942MarkussonJonas August1862-04-13VilhelminaRåsele
1943MarkussonJonas Gustav1835-03-20BygdeåBäck
1944MarkussonJonas Herman1898-07-10ÅseleInsjö
1945MarkussonJonas Kristoffer1907-12-17ÅseleLomsjö
1946MarkussonJonas Olof1865-07-20VilhelminaRismyrliden
1947MarkussonJonas Teodor1885-09-13JunseleRisbränna
1948MarkussonKarin1922-06-23ÅseleGafsele
1949MarkussonKarin Hermine1921-06-29DoroteaLavsjö
1950MarkussonKarl Albert1911-12-02ÅseleGafsele
1951MarkussonKarl Alfred Lennart1927-11-28ÅseleTennsjö
1952MarkussonKarl Edvard1898-06-19ÅseleÅsele
1953MarkussonKarl Gunnar1922-04-20ÅseleStenselekroken
1954MarkussonKarl Göran1930-02-12ÅseleÅsele
1955MarkussonKarl Herlof1890-06-17ÅseleGafsele
1956MarkussonKarl Johan1881-02-10FredrikaBaksjöliden
1957MarkussonKarl Nestor1920-05-11ÅseleVarpsjö
1958MarkussonKarl Olof1834-01-02BygdeåBäck
1959MarkussonKarl-Erik1924-01-24ÅseleGafsele
1960MarkussonKerstin Mari1924-04-22ÅseleGafsele
1961MarkussonKjell Ingemar1938-03-29ÅseleMunicip
1962MarkussonKlas Martina1908-10-20ÅseleGavsele
1963MarkussonKnut Arne valentin1931-05-19ÅseleTorvsele
1964MarkussonKonrad Valdemar1886-12-06JunseleRisbränna
1965MarkussonKonrad Valdemar1886-12-06JunseleRisbränna
1966MarkussonKristian1797-08-27BygdeåBjänfors
1967MarkussonKristina Elisabet1886-04-16ÅseleKvällträsk
1968MarkussonKristina Evelina1883-09-03ÅseleGafsele
1969MarkussonKurt Göran1928-02-02ÅseleGafsele
1970MarkussonLars1808-08-02Skellefteå landsSandliden
1971MarkussonLars Anders1838-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
1972MarkussonLars Markus1929-05-30LyckseleLycksele
1973MarkussonLars Olof1918-08-10ÅseleÅsele
1974MarkussonLeif Egard1939-12-28ÅseleÅsele
1975MarkussonLeif Göran1939-03-10ÅseleMunicip
1976MarkussonLinnea Alfrida1916-05-07ÅseleTennsjö
1977MarkussonMaja Barbara1917-08-25ÅseleLomsjö
1978MarkussonMaj-Kerstin1926-05-21DoroteaLavsjö
1979MarkussonMalte Birger1926-08-11ÅseleÅsele
1980MarkussonMargareta Johanna1893-10-17DoroteaLångsele
1981MarkussonMarius1808-09-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
1982MarkussonMarkus1791-12-21BygdeåBjänfors
1983MarkussonMarkus1858-06-07DoroteaTannsjö
1984MarkussonMarkus1814-07-15ÅseleNoret
1985MarkussonMarkus1872-12-17AnundsjöRisbäck
1986MarkussonMarkus1805-03-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
1987MarkussonMarkus1783-10-07LövångerLövånger
1988MarkussonMarkus1844-06-29ÅseleGafsele
1989MarkussonMarkus1849-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
1990MarkussonMarkus1791ÅseleGafsele
1991MarkussonMarkus1858-11-06ÅseleLångvattnet
1992MarkussonMarkus1785ÅseleÖsternoret
1993MarkussonMarkus1825-11-06ÅseleTennsjö
1994MarkussonMarkus1808-06-18BygdeåNäs
1995MarkussonMarkus Anton1829-11-24BygdeåBäck
1996MarkussonMarkus Edvard1869-05-10ÅseleVästernoret
1997MarkussonMarkus Einar1894-08-22DoroteaLavsjö
1998MarkussonMarkus Eugen1886-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
1999MarkussonMarkus Gunnar1895-04-11ÅseleGafsele
2000MarkussonMarkus Hilbert1879-02-13ÅseleGafsele
2001MarkussonMarkus Olof1864-07-28DoroteaLångsele
2002MarkussonMats Edvard1917-03-02ÅseleÅsele
2003MarkussonMårten1801-02-08FjällsjöÖn
2004MarkussonMärta Louise1934-08-08ÅseleLomsjö
2005MarkussonNaema1911-02-17DoroteaLavsjö
2006MarkussonNaima Irene1914-07-29ÅseleLomsjö
2007MarkussonNils1805-12-14ÅseleTjäl
2008MarkussonNils1777-10-30SjälevadVägersta
2009MarkussonNils1874-12-14TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
2010MarkussonNils1771ÅseleÖsternoret
2011MarkussonNils1781-04-30LövångerLövånger
2012MarkussonNils1807-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
2013MarkussonNils1804-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2014MarkussonNils1793ÅseleÖsternoret
2015MarkussonNils Amandus1875-08-03ÅseleGafsele
2016MarkussonNils Amandus1871-07-08ÅseleGafsele
2017MarkussonNils August1848-07-27BygdeåBäck
2018MarkussonNils Erik1925-07-05ÅseleLomsjö
2019MarkussonNils Konrad1874-05-23VilhelminaRåsele
2020MarkussonNils Lennart1933-11-29ÅseleMunicip
2021MarkussonNils Ludvig1871-09-09ÅseleVästernoret
2022MarkussonNils Markus1850-12-20ÅdalslidenHolaforsen
2023MarkussonNils Oskar1889-08-16HolmsundHolmsund
2024MarkussonNils Petter1853-07-26ÅseleBerglunda
2025MarkussonOlof1792-11-28FjällsjöÖn
2026MarkussonOlof1797-06-25SidensjöDjupsjö
2027MarkussonOlof1772-05-19SidensjöBölen
2028MarkussonOlof Edvard1856-05-17ÅseleLångvattnet
2029MarkussonOlof Helmer1892-02-05ÅseleGärdsjö
2030MarkussonOlof Markus Edlund1902-05-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
2031MarkussonOlof Martin1893-06-27ÅseleÅsele
2032MarkussonOlof Runo1922-03-07ÅseleÅsele
2033MarkussonOlof Vilhelm1892-04-06ÅseleKvällträsk
2034MarkussonOskar1875-08-26GrundsundaGodmersta
2035MarkussonOtto Gerion1868-10-10DoroteaLångsele
2036MarkussonPer1848-03-31ÅseleGafsele
2037MarkussonPer1790-05-24FjällsjöÖn
2038MarkussonPer1836-04-02SävarSävar
2039MarkussonPer1866-03-04AnundsjöRisbäck
2040MarkussonPer1830-09-04ÅseleGafsele
2041MarkussonPer1799-02-21BygdeåBygdeå
2042MarkussonPer1872-07-22TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
2043MarkussonPer1799BygdeåNäs
2044MarkussonPer1800-08-04BygdeåKorsjön
2045MarkussonPer1789-08-16BygdeåBäck
2046MarkussonPer1849-01-17ÅseleÖsternoret
2047MarkussonPer1817-03-24ÅseleÖsternoret
2048MarkussonPer1782ÅseleÖverrissjö
2049MarkussonPer Albert1872-05-12FjällsjöJansjö
2050MarkussonPer August1880-02-09ÅseleVarpsjö
2051MarkussonPer Edur1882-01-18ÅseleGafsele
2052MarkussonPer Hilmar1881-02-28ÅseleGafsele
2053MarkussonPer Håkan1926-04-12ÅseleGafsele
2054MarkussonPer Otto1926-09-06ÅseleVarpsjö
2055MarkussonPeter Erik1863-09-27ÅseleVästernoret
2056MarkussonReinhold1843-05-16BygdeåBäck
2057MarkussonRikard1878-03-06Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
2058MarkussonRoger Tore1923-06-04ÅseleVarpsjö
2059MarkussonRoland1933-06-24DoroteaLavsjö
2060MarkussonRune Axel1914-02-01ÅseleGafsele
2061MarkussonRune Sixten1913-09-20ÅseleÅsele
2062MarkussonRut1935-03-09DoroteaLavsjö
2063MarkussonRut Gertrud1926-04-04ÅseleÅsele
2064MarkussonRut Margit1928-08-10ÅseleGavsele
2065MarkussonSalomon1854-01-01BodumÖn
2066MarkussonSalomon1795-03-08SidensjöDjupsjö
2067MarkussonSalomon Georg1900-12-02ÅseleInsjö
2068MarkussonSet Edvin1892-09-07ÅseleÅsele
2069MarkussonSet Erik Amandus1904-12-30ÅseleHälla
2070MarkussonSigrid Diana Agneta1940-08-27ÅseleLomsjö
2071MarkussonSiri Eira1929-02-10ÅseleInsjö
2072MarkussonSiv Marianne1940-01-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2073MarkussonSonja Alice1933-07-26ÅseleKvällträsk
2074MarkussonSten Åke1934-07-09ÅseleGafsele
2075MarkussonStig Arne1923-09-15ÅseleGafsele
2076MarkussonStig Eskil1937-11-10ÅseleVarpsjö
2077MarkussonStig Gösta1935-03-05DoroteaLavsjö
2078MarkussonStig Harald1929-06-16ÅseleGafsele
2079MarkussonStig Olof1937-02-09ÅseleKvällträsk
2080MarkussonSvea Birgit Margareta1940-02-16ÅseleLomsjö
2081MarkussonSvea Erika1924-05-30ÅseleÅsele
2082MarkussonSvea Ulrika1913-01-02ÅseleLomsjö
2083MarkussonSven1794-01-17SidensjöDjupsjö
2084MarkussonSven1875-09-21AnundsjöRisbäck
2085MarkussonSven Allan1932-11-19ÅseleLomsjö
2086MarkussonSven Emanuel1870-05-06FjällsjöFjällsjö
2087MarkussonSven Gösta1927-09-20ÅseleGafsele
2088MarkussonSven Sigfrid1898-05-03FjällsjöJansjö
2089MarkussonSven Valentin1852-02-14ÅseleGafsele
2090MarkussonSven-Åke1940-04-29
2091MarkussonTage Birger1912-03-20ÅseleLomsjö
2092MarkussonTage Edur1916-08-20ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2093MarkussonTure Ingemar1941-03-31ÅseleGafsele
2094MarkussonUlla Ingeborg1926-04-17ÅseleGafsele
2095MarkussonVera Linnea1920-03-16ÅseleInsjö
2096MarkussonVerner1914-07-11DoroteaLavsjö
2097MarkussonVilma Eva Alfrida1924-02-05ÅseleInsjö
2098MarkussonViola Margareta1922-01-22ÅseleInsjö
2099MarkussonVivi Helen1932-07-10ÅseleLomsjö
2100MarkussonÅke Göran1933-12-03ÅseleInsjö
2101Markusson ByströmMarkus1859-06-12SkorpedDjupsjö
2102Markusson ByströmMarkus Teodor1892-11-09SkorpedLännäs
2103Markusson RådströmErik Petter1856-04-13VilhelminaRåsele
2104MarkzinFrans Teodor1820-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå
2105MartasdotterMatilda Eugenia1863-01-21StenseleStensele
2106MarteliusdotterAnna Magdalena1879-10-27JunseleKläppsjö
2107MarteliusdotterEva1880-10-23JunseleKläppsjö
2108MarteliusdotterKristina1885-02-13JunseleKläppsjö
2109MarteliusdotterSara1884-03-01JunseleKläppsjö
2110MarteliussonAnna Teolinda1891-11-25ÅseleHolmträsk
2111MarteliussonDaniel1870-11-30JunseleKläppsjö
2112MarteliussonJakob Leander1883-02-27JunseleKläppsjö
2113MarteliussonJonas1866-11-04JunseleKläppsjö
2114MarteliussonMaria1886-05-03JunseleKläppsjö
2115MarteliussonMartin1872-07-07JunseleKläppsjö
2116MartellErik Viktor1875-06-27GrundsundaUltrå
2117MartenssonElla Ingeborg1925-09-26VännäsHarrsele
2118MartenssonKonrad Mårten1884-03-11BjurholmNäsmark
2119MartillaFrida Julia1911-11-13FinlandJakobstad
2120MartinAnna Johanna1811-09-30VästeråsVästerås
2121MartinAnna Sofia1842-08-27Umeå landsVästerteg
2122MartinErik Mårten1920-09-14VilhelminaMalgovik
2123MartinHilda Margit1910-11-30ÅseleSkolan
2124MartinJohan1790 cirka
2125MartinNils Magnus1912-02-07ÅseleSkolan
2126MartinSven Ivar1922-08-30VilhelminaMalgovik
2127MartinellBrita Helena1782Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
2128Martinell JohanssonPer Ragnar1905-01-27BjörnaUttersjö
2129MartinsdotterAlma Karolina1880-03-07VilhelminaSunnansjö
2130MartinsdotterAmanda1877-08-11VilhelminaSunnansjö
2131MartinsdotterAnna Josefina1863-10-12BurträskKlysterberget
2132MartinsdotterBrita Margareta1851-05-01Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
2133MartinsdotterElisabet Maria1872-10-09VilhelminaSunnansjö
2134MartinsdotterEmma1849-03-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
2135MartinsdotterGerda Maria1884-03-08BohuslänFors
2136MartinsdotterGunhild Maria1857-09-03BjertråBjertrå
2137MartinsdotterGustava Amanda1869-03-15BurträskKlysterberget
2138MartinsdotterHedvig Sofia1872-10-15SävarBoberg
2139MartinsdotterHilda Kristina1865-06-19BurträskKlysterberget
2140MartinsdotterJohanna Julianna1874-12-25VilhelminaSunnansjö
2141MartinsdotterKarolina1869-08-07SävarBoberg
2142MartinsdotterMargareta Serafia1877-06-24BurträskBygdsiljum
2143MartinsdotterMaria Matilda1826-01-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2144MartinsdotterSara Fredrika1838-01-04Skellefteå landsHällberget
2145Martinsdotter HolmströmMaria Kristina1838-06-05JörnPärlström
2146MartinssonAnders1875-05-16BurträskBygdsiljum
2147MartinssonAnna Josefina1883-12-22VilhelminaSunnansjö
2148MartinssonAnna Karolina1884-12-09HärnösandHärnösand
2149MartinssonAstrid Cecilia1912-01-17StrömBredgård
2150MartinssonAstrid Cecilia1912-01-17JämtlandsStröm
2151MartinssonAugusta Teresia1883-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
2152MartinssonEmma Kristina Margareta1909-11-22BurträskBygdsiljum
2153MartinssonHans Alex1933-01-18StenseleStensele
2154MartinssonHilma Maria1885-11-28BurträskBygdsiljum
2155MartinssonIsrael1886-12-23BurträskBygdsiljum
2156MartinssonJohan Arvid1874-02-16SävarBoberg
2157MartinssonJohan August1859-09-09BurträskKlysterberget
2158MartinssonKarl Anton1856-02-10BurträskKlysterberget
2159MartinssonKarl Gustav1824-01-01BurträskFisktjärnliden
2160MartinssonKarl Reinhold1879-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
2161MartinssonKarl Sigurd1904-09-05BurträskBygdsiljum
2162MartinssonMartin1825-05-11BurträskFisktjärnsliden
2163MartinssonMartin Sixten1913-09-30StrömBredgård
2164MartinssonNils Albert1871-01-31SävarBoberg
2165MartinssonNils Johan1820-02-04BurträskBygdeträsk
2166MartinssonNils Petter1852-06-03BurträskKlysterberget
2167MartinssonPer August1885-09-16BurträskBygdsiljum
2168MartinssonPer August1850 cirka????
2169MartinssonPer Gösta1908-05-03StrömStrömsund
2170MartinssonPetronell1899-02-25IdreIdre
2171MartinssonPetrus1908-11-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2172MartinssonSigrid Margareta1910-01-28BurträskBygdsiljum
2173MartinssonUlla-Britt1931-07-15StenseleStensele
2174MatsdotterAnna Fredrika1830-04-02LövångerLövånger
2175MatsdotterAnna Matilda1868-03-09ÅseleÖverrissjö
2176MatsdotterCecilia1786LappmarkenLappmarken
2177MatsdotterElisabet1834-11-11VilhelminaBrunfjäll ?
2178MatsdotterInga Kristina1866-03-05VilhelminaDalasjö
2179MatsdotterKristina Ulrika1841-05-25BurträskBodbyn
2180MatsdotterTheresia Ottilia1848-06-17LyckseleArvliden
2181MatssonAlf Östen1932-07-26ÅseleÖverrissjö
2182MatssonAlly Birgit1929-04-20ÅseleÖverrissjö
2183MatssonAnna Margareta1902-09-01RamseleRamsele
2184MatssonAstrid Katarina1913-02-22ÅseleLomsjö
2185MatssonBengt Georg1917-01-15ÅseleTorvsjö
2186MatssonEdvin Ossian1900-12-03ÅseleTorvsjö
2187MatssonErik1863-03-21ÅseleÖverrissjö
2188MatssonErnst Robert1903-06-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
2189MatssonFilip Oskar Bertil1909-05-09ÅseleÅsele
2190MatssonInez Lisbet1926-01-06ÅseleÖverrissjö
2191MatssonIngrid1926-11-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
2192MatssonIvar Albert1863-12-10VilhelminaDalasjö
2193MatssonIvar Eugen1918-09-14ÅseleTorvsjö
2194MatssonJonas Amandus1882-06-20ÅseleSörnoret
2195MatssonKarin Eleonora1904-04-14ÅseleTorvsjö
2196MatssonKarl Robert1928-04-20ÅseleÖverrissjö
2197MatssonKarolina1866-11-06BygdeåRickleå
2198MatssonMaria Elisabet1888-08-31RamseleRamsele
2199MatssonMaria Katarina1892-05-28FrösönFrösön
2200MatssonMats1813-04-08ÅseleÅsele
2201MatssonMattias Anund1868-08-08ÅseleAvasjö
2202MatssonMatts1829-03-01LövångerLövånger
2203MatssonNils1837-10-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2204MatssonNils Petter1850-03-17StenseleTärnafors
2205MatssonOlof Einar1911-06-09ÅseleLomsjö
2206MatssonPer Erik1863-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
2207MatssonRut Ingegerd1915-05-05ÅseleTorvsjö
2208MatssonSigvard Adrian1903-02-12ÅseleTorvsjö
2209MattiasdotterMärta1868-11-04FrösönFrösön
2210MattiassonAnders Martin1851-05-21Hallands länFjärås
2211MattiassonHilma Matilda1891-05-10ArnäsVästerburjö
2212MattiassonJohan Martin Herbert1896-11-23ArnäsAlne
2213MattiassonJohan Martin Herbert1895-07-23ArnäsAlne
2214MattiassonKonrad Leontius1880-06-18ÅseleÖsternoret
2215MattiassonRut Eugenia1893-09-25ArnäsAlne sågvek
2216Mattiasson SundbergJohan1915-07-02SkorpedÖnskan
2217MattisdatterMaren Jörgine1856-08-23VefnsHattfjelldal
2218MattlinAnna1799-07-21FinlandOravis
2219MattlinAnna1777FinlandFinland
2220MattlinAnna Beata1857-05-17Värå,FinlandOravais
2221MattlinErik1859-10-11Värå,FinlandOravais
2222MattlinKarl1781-12-10FinlandFinland
2223MattlinMargareta Kristina1845-09-06Värå,FinlandOravais
2224MattlinMari Brita1850-05-09FinlandOravais
2225MattlinMaria1771-08-10FinlandFinland
2226MattlinMårten1773-03-23FinlandFinland
2227Mattlin AndersdotterElisabet1833-04-26FinlandÖsterö
2228Mattlin EriksdotterAnna Elisabet1828-10-02Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2229Mattlin EriksdotterBeata1825-06-13Värå,FinlandOravais
2230Mattlin EriksdotterBrita Alina1824-05-13Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2231Mattlin EriksdotterMaria1832-11-02Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2232Mattlin ErikssonErik1827-09-28Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2233Mattlin ErikssonErik1804-08-23Värå,FinlandOravais
2234MattsdotetrEufrosina Mariana1867-04-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2235MattsdotetrSara Katarina1854-06-25TåsjöRotnäset
2236MattsdotterAbba Matilda1847-06-26VilhelminaBäsksele
2237MattsdotterAlma Charlotta1878-09-16DegerforsRödå
2238MattsdotterAlma Olivia1880-03-02ÅseleInsjö
2239MattsdotterAmalia Josefina1858-04-22GideåLemusjö
2240MattsdotterAmalia Josefina1870-07-09LövångerMårtensboda
2241MattsdotterAmalia Maria 1836-07-15LyckseleArvliden
2242MattsdotterAmanda1867-04-25SävarIvarsboda
2243MattsdotterAmanda1863-11-22NordmalingTorrböle
2244MattsdotterAmanda1874-11-26NordmalingGräsmyr
2245MattsdotterAmanda Eugenia1877-09-04ÅseleTorvsjö
2246MattsdotterAmanda Matilda1856-09-02Umeå landsHäggnäs
2247MattsdotterAnna1837-09-02LappmarkenLappmarken
2248MattsdotterAnna1795-09-22SjälevadÖsterBillsjö
2249MattsdotterAnna1823-03-30StenseleVapsten
2250MattsdotterAnna1796-02-25SidensjöNyland
2251MattsdotterAnna1838-07-23FöllingeFrostviksfjäll
2252MattsdotterAnna1837-07-20VilhelminaGitsfjäll
2253MattsdotterAnna1822LappmarkenLappmarken
2254MattsdotterAnna1848-12-08MoraMora
2255MattsdotterAnna1772LappmarkenLappmarken
2256MattsdotterAnna1822-01-11Lit (Z)Hölje
2257MattsdotterAnna1794-10-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2258MattsdotterAnna1771StyrnäsStyrnäs
2259MattsdotterAnna1794-01-05LyckseleÅttonträsk
2260MattsdotterAnna1795-06-01NordmalingHörnsjö
2261MattsdotterAnna1786-10-18LövångerVebomark
2262MattsdotterAnna1784ÅseleLaxbäcken
2263MattsdotterAnna1785-11-10NysätraStrand
2264MattsdotterAnna1825-01-04Skellefteå landsKusmark
2265MattsdotterAnna1775VilhelminaLomsjö
2266MattsdotterAnna Agata1863-08-27VilhelminaKroksjö
2267MattsdotterAnna Amalia1848-12-15Umeå landsRödå
2268MattsdotterAnna Aqvilina1882-10-12VilhelminaSvannäs
2269MattsdotterAnna Brita1845-06-02ÅseleLomsjö
2270MattsdotterAnna Brita1819-02-11BygdeåIvarsboda
2271MattsdotterAnna Brita1857-10-14ArnäsTäfteå
2272MattsdotterAnna Brita1857-10-06DegerforsSvarttjärn
2273MattsdotterAnna Brita1798-11-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2274MattsdotterAnna Brita1811-08-23FredrikaAlskalandet
2275MattsdotterAnna Brita1857-10-14ArnäsArnäs
2276MattsdotterAnna Brita1792-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2277MattsdotterAnna Brita1839-02-20FredrikaViska
2278MattsdotterAnna Brita1845-07-13DegerforsHolmsund
2279MattsdotterAnna Brita1839-07-29ÅseleStorsjö
2280MattsdotterAnna Brita1826-06-22LyckseleRödingträsk
2281MattsdotterAnna Brita1800-03-25LövångerMårtensboda
2282MattsdotterAnna Brita1808ArvidsjaurLångträsk
2283MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1825-04-18LyckseleÅskilje
2284MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1775-03-05Umeå landsRödå
2285MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1798-08-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
2286MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1805-12-04BygdeåVargliden
2287MattsdotterAnna Elina1862-03-26GideåLemusjö
2288MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1883-06-18ÅseleTorvsjö
2289MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1857-12-25ÅseleStorsjö
2290MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1840-09-10Umeå landsRödå
2291MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1815-06-28VilhelminaStrömnäs
2292MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1821-09-11FjällsjöTjärnnäset
2293MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1799-11-19NordmalingTorrböle
2294MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1819-08-20Umeå landsSörfors
2295MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1827-12-11FinlandMustasaari
2296MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1851-05-08MoÖstansjö
2297MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1802-01-04Umeå landsInnertavle
2298MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1834-01-14Umeå landsRödå
2299MattsdotterAnna Erika1898-05-07VännäsNorra Västersel
2300MattsdotterAnna Erika1864-04-02VännäsLillsjö
2301MattsdotterAnna Eugenia1891-12-20VännäsNorra Västerselet
2302MattsdotterAnna Eva1808-10-15BurträskBurträsk
2303MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1836-02-22VilhelminaGikanäs
2304MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1833-05-24VilhelminaGikanäs
2305MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1830-12-07LyckseleKattisavan
2306MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1828-11-04BurträskBjörnliden
2307MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1874-09-19VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2308MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1884-12-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2309MattsdotterAnna Gustava1855-12-07TåsjöRotnäset
2310MattsdotterAnna Gustava1867-08-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
2311MattsdotterAnna Gustava1856-11-24VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
2312MattsdotterAnna Helena1799-07-25NordmalingAspeå
2313MattsdotterAnna Helena1815-11-17Umeå landsHörneå
2314MattsdotterAnna Helena1816-08-27MultråBjursta
2315MattsdotterAnna Johanna1862-08-07VilhelminaRönnäs
2316MattsdotterAnna Johanna1876-05-27NordmalingLedusjö
2317MattsdotterAnna Karolina1878-05-14DegerforsStrandåker
2318MattsdotterAnna Karolina1851-02-06GrundsundaKasa
2319MattsdotterAnna Karolina1875-04-25GrundsundaFillingen
2320MattsdotterAnna Karolina1866-05-22ÅseleLomsjö
2321MattsdotterAnna Karolina1839-08-13Umeå landsBjenberg
2322MattsdotterAnna Karolina1844-01-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2323MattsdotterAnna Katarina1837-05-28FjällsjöMårdsjö
2324MattsdotterAnna Katarina1830-12-19BurträskGranträsk
2325MattsdotterAnna Katarina1799-08-12LövångerMångbyn
2326MattsdotterAnna Katarina1863-11-05NordmalingGräsmyr
2327MattsdotterAnna Katarina1811-02-23Umeå landsBjenberg
2328MattsdotterAnna Katarina1820-10-31ArnäsÖvervike
2329MattsdotterAnna Katarina1797-02-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
2330MattsdotterAnna Katarina1774-07-02NordmalingBredvik
2331MattsdotterAnna Katarina1793-03-22SidensjöBacken
2332MattsdotterAnna Katarina1859-05-10NordmalingTorrböle
2333MattsdotterAnna Katarina1833-09-13GideåJakobskatan
2334MattsdotterAnna Katarina1780-09-22NordmalingBredvik
2335MattsdotterAnna Katarina1829-08-09Skellefteå landsKusmark
2336MattsdotterAnna Katarina1775-07-31Umeå landsTäfteå
2337MattsdotterAnna Katarina1832-02-27BurträskLjusvattnet
2338MattsdotterAnna Katarina1789-12-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
2339MattsdotterAnna Katarina1818-01-19Umeå landsGranlund
2340MattsdotterAnna Katarina1797-06-20ArnäsTäfteå
2341MattsdotterAnna Katarina1810-07-11Umeå landsInnertavle
2342MattsdotterAnna Katarina1858-11-18VännäsNorra Västersel
2343MattsdotterAnna Katarina1793-01-02Umeå landsSävar
2344MattsdotterAnna Kristina1870-08-20LövångerHökmark
2345MattsdotterAnna Kristina1848-01-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
2346MattsdotterAnna Kristina1856-07-31FjällsjöMårdsjö
2347MattsdotterAnna Kristina1877-09-05VilhelminaGransjö
2348MattsdotterAnna Kristina1848-01-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
2349MattsdotterAnna Kristina1879-07-23AnundsjöStavarn
2350MattsdotterAnna Kristina1882-01-26VilhelminaVikennäs
2351MattsdotterAnna Kristina1777-05-13LövångerLövånger
2352MattsdotterAnna Kristina1799-11-11ArnäsHögbyn
2353MattsdotterAnna Kristina1849-02-28DegerforsRödå
2354MattsdotterAnna Kristina1860-08-21GrundsundaÄllön
2355MattsdotterAnna Kristina1770-04-06Umeå landsRöbäck
2356MattsdotterAnna Kristina1850-03-04Umeå landsBaggböle
2357MattsdotterAnna Kristina1796-02-08ArnäsSmedsbyn
2358MattsdotterAnna Kristina1859-12-24NordmalingGräsmyr
2359MattsdotterAnna Kristina1863-03-21ÅseleÖverrissjö
2360MattsdotterAnna Kristina1847-05-16DegerforsTväråträsk
2361MattsdotterAnna Kristina1805-01-28FjällsjöFjällsjö
2362MattsdotterAnna Kristina1814-08-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
2363MattsdotterAnna Kristina1830-12-18Umeå landsSörmjöle
2364MattsdotterAnna Kristina1829-04-05Umeå landsKasamark
2365MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-07-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
2366MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1845-07-23ÅseleStensundslandet
2367MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1845-08-25VilhelminaBäsksele
2368MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1821-08-25Umeå landsFredrikshall
2369MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1843-01-21VännäsHarrselefors
2370MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1833-05-26VännäsTallberg
2371MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-04-25TåsjöNorrby
2372MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1805-12-08NordmalingBrattsbacka
2373MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1864-09-16BjurholmLågsjö
2374MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-10-13BygdeåIvarsboda
2375MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1803-10-11BygdeåIvarsboda
2376MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-05-16Umeå landsVännäs
2377MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
2378MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1808-09-08Umeå landsBjenberg
2379MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-10-12LövångerBroträsk
2380MattsdotterAnna Magdalena 1798-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors
2381MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-03-23Umeå landsTäfteböle
2382MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1828-01-21LyckseleRusele
2383MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-05-18BygdeåBobacken
2384MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1823-08-15LyckseleRusele
2385MattsdotterAnna Magdalena Burvall1798-10-17BygdeåBobacken
2386MattsdotterAnna Margareta1855-08-24VilhelminaMarsfjäll
2387MattsdotterAnna Margareta1855-01-16VilhelminaMatsdal
2388MattsdotterAnna Margareta1810-01-30ÅseleHälla
2389MattsdotterAnna Margareta1858-12-13TärnaTärna
2390MattsdotterAnna Margareta1824-02-11SångaBrandberget
2391MattsdotterAnna Margareta1827-05-25JunseleJunsele
2392MattsdotterAnna Margareta1794NätraÖden
2393MattsdotterAnna Margareta1866-05-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2394MattsdotterAnna Margareta1823-11-16Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2395MattsdotterAnna Margareta1828-02-18NordmalingHörnsjö
2396MattsdotterAnna Margareta1794-09-01NordmalingNorrbyn
2397MattsdotterAnna Margareta1799-12-08LövångerUttersjön
2398MattsdotterAnna Margareta1798-03-03GaltströmGaltströms bruk
2399MattsdotterAnna Margareta1785-01-01NordmalingAspeå
2400MattsdotterAnna Margareta1800-08-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
2401MattsdotterAnna Margareta1781-02-27Umeå landsObbola
2402MattsdotterAnna Margareta1832-01-19LövångerBissjön
2403MattsdotterAnna Margareta1866-05-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2404MattsdotterAnna Margareta1795-11-24Umeå landsInnertavle
2405MattsdotterAnna Margareta1854-11-30VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2406MattsdotterAnna Margareta1838-01-11AlanäsSvanliden
2407MattsdotterAnna Margareta1791-12-29LyckseleVapsten
2408MattsdotterAnna Margareta1800-01-04Umeå landsTavle
2409MattsdotterAnna Maria1791-01-19FjällsjöVängel
2410MattsdotterAnna Maria1833-11-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2411MattsdotterAnna Maria1795-03-25NordmalingLögdeå
2412MattsdotterAnna Maria1790-11-30DegerforsMalttjärn
2413MattsdotterAnna Maria1806-04-22ÅseleÅsele
2414MattsdotterAnna Maria1806-11-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
2415MattsdotterAnna Maria1797-02-05NordmalingVångsjö
2416MattsdotterAnna Maria1799-08-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
2417MattsdotterAnna Maria1796-10-27BurträskÅbyn
2418MattsdotterAnna Maria1871-04-05MoMo Bruk
2419MattsdotterAnna Maria1832-06-02Umeå landsTrehörningen
2420MattsdotterAnna Maria1796-03-03LövångerBroänge
2421MattsdotterAnna Maria1828-12-23ArnäsNorrälvsjö
2422MattsdotterAnna Maria1850 cirkaFinlandNärpes,Gårdnäs
2423MattsdotterAnna Maria1783-05-01Umeå landsTäfteböle
2424MattsdotterAnna Marta1820-01-12DoroteaLajksjö
2425MattsdotterAnna Matilda1861-09-17DoroteaAvasjö
2426MattsdotterAnna Matilda1832-08-24DoroteaStorbäck
2427MattsdotterAnna Matilda1867-04-10ÅseleTorvsjö
2428MattsdotterAnna Matilda1866-04-17TåsjöTåsjö
2429MattsdotterAnna Matilda1866-10-16FjällsjöMårdsjö
2430MattsdotterAnna Matilda1860-02-21VilhelminaNyliden
2431MattsdotterAnna Matilda1845-04-23TåsjöValån
2432MattsdotterAnna Matilda1876-11-13GrundsundaHusums såg
2433MattsdotterAnna Matilda1846-03-14VilhelminaMatsdal
2434MattsdotterAnna Märta1844-09-12ÅseleAvasjö
2435MattsdotterAnna Rebecka1871-02-16ÅseleTallberg
2436MattsdotterAnna Sara1828-01-05LyckseleRusele
2437MattsdotterAnna Sara1794-01-30LyckseleRusele
2438MattsdotterAnna Sofia1827-11-14TåsjöRörström
2439MattsdotterAnna Sofia1838-10-11Umeå landsTrehörningen
2440MattsdotterAnna Sofia1807-09-08FredrikaAborrtjärn
2441MattsdotterAnna Ulrika1810Umeå landsTavelsjö
2442MattsdotterAnny Johanna1889-07-09VilhelminaHeligfjäll
2443MattsdotterApollonia1787-06-05VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2444MattsdotterApollonia Matilda1847-06-26VilhelminaBäsksele
2445MattsdotterApolonia Elisabet1845-05-20DoroteaMårdsjön
2446MattsdotterAugusta Maria1872-06-06DegerforsTväråträsk
2447MattsdotterBarbro Helena1797-03-06Umeå landsRödå
2448MattsdotterBarbro Johanna1804-09-17NordmalingHörnsjö
2449MattsdotterBarbro Katarina1821-10-24Umeå landsStöcke
2450MattsdotterBarbro Kristina1793-06-15NordmalingTorrböle
2451MattsdotterBarbro Magdalena1833-02-14Umeå landsKasamark
2452MattsdotterBarbro Magdalena1823-05-14Umeå landsStöcke
2453MattsdotterBarbro Magdalena1813-03-21Umeå landsBjenberg
2454MattsdotterBarbro Margareta1802-03-30NordmalingBastuträsk
2455MattsdotterBeata1789-07-29LövångerBroänge
2456MattsdotterBeata Katarina1784-09-23BygdeåSikeå
2457MattsdotterBerta Margareta1896-10-07SkorpedSkorped
2458MattsdotterBetty Maria1884-10-16AnundsjöStavarn
2459MattsdotterBrita 1842-04-27VilhelminaVardofjäll
2460MattsdotterBrita1830-01-28ArvidsjaurLevattnet
2461MattsdotterBrita1808-08-09LångseleNässe
2462MattsdotterBrita1776Umeå landsUmeå lands
2463MattsdotterBrita1805-05-13NordmalingHörnsjö
2464MattsdotterBrita1782-09GrundsundaAva
2465MattsdotterBrita1807-02-10SidensjöDrömme
2466MattsdotterBrita1776-01-12LövångerVebomark
2467MattsdotterBrita1782NordingråSebäng
2468MattsdotterBrita1793-12-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2469MattsdotterBrita1851-10-11DegerforsEkorrsele
2470MattsdotterBrita1773ÅseleÅsele
2471MattsdotterBrita1814-05-20SjälevadFlärke
2472MattsdotterBrita1827-09-09FinlandFinland
2473MattsdotterBrita1823-09-25MattmarKluk
2474MattsdotterBrita 1793ÅseleLomsjö
2475MattsdotterBrita Cecilia1828-12-04LyckseleKroksjö
2476MattsdotterBrita Charlotta1818-08-16BygdeåRickleå
2477MattsdotterBrita Charlotta1789-10-06NordmalingVallen
2478MattsdotterBrita Elisabet1828-12-23FjällsjöVängel
2479MattsdotterBrita Elisabet1808-06-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2480MattsdotterBrita Elisabet1820-04-27GrundsundaKasa
2481MattsdotterBrita Gustava1866-04-30VilhelminaSjulsmark
2482MattsdotterBrita Johanna1858-09-21DoroteaAvasjö
2483MattsdotterBrita Johanna1819-04-11LyckseleMyrträsk
2484MattsdotterBrita Katarina1831-01-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
2485MattsdotterBrita Katarina1819-05-25Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2486MattsdotterBrita Katarina1847-02-20VilhelminaStensele
2487MattsdotterBrita Katarina1805-07-28ÅseleSandsjö
2488MattsdotterBrita Katarina1832-08-13NordmalingAspeå
2489MattsdotterBrita Katarina1791-04-13LyckseleÅttonträsk
2490MattsdotterBrita Katarina1800BygdeåBygdeå
2491MattsdotterBrita Katarina1807-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
2492MattsdotterBrita Katarina1775-08-16NätraNätra
2493MattsdotterBrita Katarina1814-03-04LyckseleLycksaberg
2494MattsdotterBrita Katarina1833-08-26LyckseleVargträsk
2495MattsdotterBrita Kristina1865-12-02TärnaStångberg
2496MattsdotterBrita Kristina1789-11-08FjällsjöVängel
2497MattsdotterBrita Kristina1797-12-08NordmalingLögdeå
2498MattsdotterBrita Kristina1828-10-10Umeå landsBjenberg
2499MattsdotterBrita Kristina1828-11-21NordmalingTorrböle
2500MattsdotterBrita Kristina1803-01-10Umeå landsInnertavle
2501MattsdotterBrita Kristina1812-08-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2502MattsdotterBrita Lovisa1858-05-21TåsjöRotnäset
2503MattsdotterBrita Lovisa1842-12-17DegerforsTväråträsk
2504MattsdotterBrita Lovisa1826-09-11BurträskLjusvattnet
2505MattsdotterBrita Magdalena1856-08-02AlanäsSvanliden
2506MattsdotterBrita Magdalena1839-02-18VilhelminaMalgovik
2507MattsdotterBrita Magdalena1839-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
2508MattsdotterBrita Margareta1844-07-13VilhelminaFjällfjäll
2509MattsdotterBrita Margareta1799-09-18ArnäsBodum
2510MattsdotterBrita Margareta1831-08-05RobertsforsKvarnfors
2511MattsdotterBrita Margareta1802-04-15NordmalingAspeå
2512MattsdotterBrita Margareta1793-12-16LövångerSelet
2513MattsdotterBrita Margareta1804-10-14Umeå landsTäfteböle
2514MattsdotterBrita Margareta1799-10-10DoroteaAvaträsk
2515MattsdotterBrita Maria1846-08-27FjällsjöSil
2516MattsdotterBrita Maria1793-07-19LyckseleKroksjö
2517MattsdotterBrita Maria1844-12-02Munsala (SF)Munsala
2518MattsdotterBrita Matilda1880-06-21BodumBovattnet
2519MattsdotterBrita Matilda1867-02-01TåsjöRörström
2520MattsdotterBrita Sofia1803-02-15LyckseleKnaften
2521MattsdotterBrita Sofia1823-04-11BurträskBurträsk
2522MattsdotterBrita Susanna1779-09-30NordmalingVallen
2523MattsdotterBrita Ulrika1780-12-01Umeå landsRödå
2524MattsdotterCharlotta Agata1822-07-25LyckseleMyrträsk
2525MattsdotterCharlotta Albertina1837-01-21LyckseleKnaften
2526MattsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1887-02-14DegerforsRödå
2527MattsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1861-05-15BygdeåBygdeå
2528MattsdotterCharlotta Sofia1801-03-13Umeå landsDegernäs
2529MattsdotterCharlotta Sofia1822-11-01Umeå landsGranlund
2530MattsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1859-04-11DegerforsRödå
2531MattsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1848-04-09DegerforsTväråträsk
2532MattsdotterDorotea Vilhelmina1833-02-06LyckseleKnaften
2533MattsdotterEdit Matilda1901-08-11VilhelminaIdvattnet
2534MattsdotterElina Katarina1893-11-03VilhelminaBrännåker
2535MattsdotterElina Sofia1866-04-22LyckseleHedmark
2536MattsdotterElisabet1809LappmarkenLappmarken
2537MattsdotterElisabet1861-11-01TärnaVapsten
2538MattsdotterElisabet1787-11-20NordmalingAspeå
2539MattsdotterElisabet1786-06-29ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2540MattsdotterElisabet1787-01-22ArnäsNäset
2541MattsdotterElisabet1802-05-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
2542MattsdotterElisabet1770 cirkaSolfSolf
2543MattsdotterElisabet1790-05-26LövångerKåsböle
2544MattsdotterElisabet1770-09-19LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2545MattsdotterElisabet1837-02-16Österfärnebo (X)Österfärnebo
2546MattsdotterElisabet1808-06-11LyckseleVargträsk
2547MattsdotterElisabet1803-10-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
2548MattsdotterElisabet1826-05-12MattmarKluk
2549MattsdotterElisabet Albertina1871-11-19ÅseleForsnäs
2550MattsdotterElisabet Boja1818-02-20BurträskRotsjön
2551MattsdotterElisabet Erika1853-05-29VilhelminaRismyrliden
2552MattsdotterElisabet Fredrika1829-01-25VilhelminaGaitokdal
2553MattsdotterElisabet Karolina1862-04-13DoroteaGranliden
2554MattsdotterElisabet Karolina1848-09-23VilhelminaMatsdal
2555MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1830-03-01LyckseleKroksjö
2556MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1804-06-27ÅseleHällan
2557MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1837-03-01ÅseleAvasjö
2558MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1844-02-20LövångerVallen
2559MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1798-03-15Umeå landsTäfteå
2560MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1806-01-28????
2561MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1825-01-28LyckseleGranträsk
2562MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1792Umeå landsInnertavle
2563MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1816-03-20Umeå landsTäfteböle
2564MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1810-05-02Umeå landsTäfteböle
2565MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1802BurträskÅbyn
2566MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1779-01-02Umeå landsObbola
2567MattsdotterElisabet Katarina Matilda1825-05-30LyckseleBäverträsk
2568MattsdotterElisabet Magdalena1832NordingråValmsta 1:3
2569MattsdotterElisabet Margareta1860-07-14FjällsjöMårdsjö
2570MattsdotterElisabet Margareta1826-07-06ÅseleVästernoret
2571MattsdotterElisabet Maria1872-03-12VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2572MattsdotterElisabet Matilda1831-06-02TåsjöNorrby
2573MattsdotterElisabet Matilda1842-01-14ÅseleStorsjö
2574MattsdotterElisabet Matilda1821-05-07ÅseleGafsele
2575MattsdotterElisabet Märta1826-11-17FjällsjöSunnansjö
2576MattsdotterElisabet Sofia1835-05-28LyckseleKattisavan
2577MattsdotterElisabet Sofia1840-10-14ÅseleÅsele
2578MattsdotterElisabet Sofia1845-09-19DegerforsTväråträsk
2579MattsdotterElisabet Ulrika1815-03-20Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2580MattsdotterElisabet Vilhelmina1890-11-03VilhelminaMatsdal
2581MattsdotterElisabet Vilhelmina1839-09-08ArnäsBrunnsnyland
2582MattsdotterEllen Antonia1898-04-06LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2583MattsdotterElsa Johanna1826-01-08VilhelminaRismyrliden
2584MattsdotterEmma Johanna1866-06-24VilhelminaRismyrliden
2585MattsdotterEmma Karolina1848-12-22LövångerMårtensboda
2586MattsdotterEmma Kristina1847-04-18Umeå landsHaddingen
2587MattsdotterEmma Kristina1865-01-31VilhelminaRönnäs
2588MattsdotterEmma Kristina1859-07-22GideåLemusjö
2589MattsdotterEmma Olivia1873-05-19Umeå landsObbola
2590MattsdotterErika Gustava1832-07-18GrundsundaAva
2591MattsdotterEugenia Margareta1880-02-10ÅseleAvasjö
2592MattsdotterEva Agata1864-08-31VilhelminaBäsksele
2593MattsdotterEva Agata1858-02-08VilhelminaStensele
2594MattsdotterEva Agata1845-01-21ÅseleSörnoret
2595MattsdotterEva Antonietta Teresia1865-04-28LyckseleGranträsk
2596MattsdotterEva Brita1825-09-18NordmalingTorrböle
2597MattsdotterEva Brita1808-01-18NordmalingTorrböle
2598MattsdotterEva Elisabet1799ÅseleYtterrissjö
2599MattsdotterEva Erika1884-06-15DoroteaMårdsjö
2600MattsdotterEva Erika1853-02-24DegerforsTväråträsk
2601MattsdotterEva Erika1875-12-07ÅseleLomsjö
2602MattsdotterEva Eugenia Margareta1867-08-01ÅseleTallberg
2603MattsdotterEva Gustava1823-09-23BurträskBergviken
2604MattsdotterEva Johanna1864-12-23VilhelminaKroksjö
2605MattsdotterEva Johanna1827-08-31LyckseleRödingträsk
2606MattsdotterEva Karolina1878-01-14SorseleSorsele
2607MattsdotterEva Karolina1858-11-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
2608MattsdotterEva Karolina1829-12-10LyckseleGranträsk
2609MattsdotterEva Karolina1823-12-09LyckseleMyrträsk
2610MattsdotterEva Karolina1863-08-25LyckseleRusele
2611MattsdotterEva Karolina1846-01-23LyckseleBjörkberg
2612MattsdotterEva Karolina Matilda1818-11-17LyckseleLycksaberg
2613MattsdotterEva Katarina1875-06-19Sorsele?Sorsele?
2614MattsdotterEva Katarina1816-10-12DegerforsTväråträsk
2615MattsdotterEva Katarina1845-08-30VännäsHarrselsfors
2616MattsdotterEva Katarina1827-08-09LövångerMårtensboda
2617MattsdotterEva Kristina1850-01-30VilhelminaMatsdal
2618MattsdotterEva Kristina1810-10-02LyckseleVargträsk
2619MattsdotterEva Kristina1815-02-12ÅseleGransjölandet
2620MattsdotterEva Kristina1856-07-28DoroteaAvasjö
2621MattsdotterEva Margareta1851-05-23SorseleSandsjö
2622MattsdotterEva Margareta1802-07-25NordmalingVångsjö?
2623MattsdotterEva Maria1811-01-08BurträskÅbyn
2624MattsdotterEva Ottilia1864-04-04LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2625MattsdotterEva Sofia1851-10-30SävarÖsjön
2626MattsdotterEva Sofia1867-03-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
2627MattsdotterEva Sofia1868-06-16SorseleStensund
2628MattsdotterEva Sofia1794-05-17Umeå landsRödå
2629MattsdotterEva Sofia1816-10-12Umeå landsFredrikshall
2630MattsdotterEva Sofia1860-01-19DegerforsHögås
2631MattsdotterEva Sofia1846-06-08DegerforsHögås
2632MattsdotterFredrika1829-05-22Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2633MattsdotterFredrika1827-01-14BurträskNya Risliden
2634MattsdotterFredrika1811-02-21LövångerBroänget
2635MattsdotterFredrika Albertina1853-09-06VännäsNorra Västersel
2636MattsdotterFredrika Josefina1827-07-18LyckseleLycksaberg
2637MattsdotterFreja Evelina1892-01-20VilhelminaMatsdal
2638MattsdotterGertrud1807-02-20StrömStröm
2639MattsdotterGertrud1821-11-06VilhelminaStrömnäs
2640MattsdotterGertrud1780ÅseleLaxbäcken
2641MattsdotterGertrud1809-08-21StrömStröm
2642MattsdotterGertrud1789-05-20VilhelminaLatikberg
2643MattsdotterGertrud Brita1840-03-06DoroteaTvärsele
2644MattsdotterGertrud Erika1839-03-11ÅseleVästernoret
2645MattsdotterGertrud Erika1858-07-31ÅseleÖverrissjö
2646MattsdotterGertrud Gustava Emelinda1862-06-02ÅseleTorvsjö
2647MattsdotterGertrud Helena1848-06-24VilhelminaDjupdal
2648MattsdotterGertrud Johanna1877-09-13ÅseleÖsternoret
2649MattsdotterGertrud Juliana1878-12-10VilhelminaStrömnäs
2650MattsdotterGertrud Karolina1826-04-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
2651MattsdotterGertrud Magdalena1851-04-30VilhelminaBäsksele
2652MattsdotterGertrud Margareta1816-10-30DoroteaLajksjö
2653MattsdotterGertrud Margareta1844-11-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2654MattsdotterGertrud Matilda1867-01-14ÅseleForsnäs
2655MattsdotterGertud Magdalena1862-01-02VilhelminaKroksjö
2656MattsdotterGungärd1937-12-26LyckseleSöderfors
2657MattsdotterGunild Maria1821NorgeKristiana
2658MattsdotterGunilla1814-12-12StrömRenålandet
2659MattsdotterGunnel1778LappmarkenLappmarken
2660MattsdotterGunnel Maria1786-10-15LyckseleVapsten
2661MattsdotterGunnil Maria1838-09-27VilhelminaVardofjäll
2662MattsdotterGustava Albertina1878-06-02ÅseleLomsjö
2663MattsdotterGustava Karolina1884-05-30VilhelminaGransjö
2664MattsdotterGustava Vilhelmina1866-12-27VilhelminaStrömnäs
2665MattsdotterHanna Antoinetta1890-10-17DoroteaMårdsjö
2666MattsdotterHedvig Agata1790-12-01NordmalingVallen
2667MattsdotterHelena1819-01-10NordmalingTorrböle
2668MattsdotterHelena1848-06-06DegerforsHögås
2669MattsdotterHelena1789-07-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2670MattsdotterHelena1775-05-28ArnäsLakasund
2671MattsdotterHelena1864-09-27SävarIvarsboda
2672MattsdotterHelena Katarina1807-03-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
2673MattsdotterHelena Katarina1820-06-20BurträskGammelbyn
2674MattsdotterHelena Katarina1820-02-09BygdeåEdfastmark
2675MattsdotterHelena Sofia1846-05-30DegerforsTväråträsk
2676MattsdotterHelena Vilhelmina1870-02-05SävarIvarsboda
2677MattsdotterHilda Agata1875-10-08ÅseleTorvsjö
2678MattsdotterHilda Karolina1891-04-07AnundsjöStavarn
2679MattsdotterHilda Katarina Dionysia1889-10-08VilhelminaKroksjö
2680MattsdotterHilda Katarina Dionysia1889-10-08VilhelminaKroksjö
2681MattsdotterHilda Maria1883-05-31DegerforsTväråträsk
2682MattsdotterHildur Katarina1890-06-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
2683MattsdotterHilma Fredrika1876-03-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2684MattsdotterHilma Johanna1881-01-23BygdeåStenfors
2685MattsdotterHilma Karolina Charlotta1866-05-12StenselePauträsk
2686MattsdotterHilma Olivia1872-08-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
2687MattsdotterHilma Sofia1888-02-24VännäsNorra Västersel
2688MattsdotterHulda1858-12-30LövångerLövånger
2689MattsdotterHulda1873-09-21NordmalingMo
2690MattsdotterHulda1873-09-20SkellefteåHedensbyn
2691MattsdotterHulda Johanna1875-06-10NordmalingAspeå
2692MattsdotterHulda Karolina1870-07-30VilhelminaGrundsjö
2693MattsdotterHulda Karolina1871-12-11NordmalingLedusjö
2694MattsdotterHulda Katarina1869-12-17LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2695MattsdotterHulda Kristina1865-11-23ÅseleTorvsjö
2696MattsdotterHulda Kristina1870-05-05GrundsundaFillingen
2697MattsdotterIda Agata1867-09-10VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2698MattsdotterIda Amalia Kristina1876-12-18ÅseleInsjö
2699MattsdotterIda Karolina1883-12-09VilhelminaVikennäs
2700MattsdotterIda Karolina1869-10-31Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2701MattsdotterIda Kristina1876-09-20VilhelminaSvannäs
2702MattsdotterIda Kristina1871-04-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
2703MattsdotterIda Matilda1870-06-16ÅseleStorsjö
2704MattsdotterIda Sofia1882-11-20DegerforsStrandåker
2705MattsdotterIda Sofia1881-05-14DegerforsTväråträsk
2706MattsdotterIda Teolina1884-01-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2707MattsdotterInga Fredrika 1851-09-20VilhelminaMatsdal
2708MattsdotterInga Katarina1792ÅseleHälla
2709MattsdotterInga Matilda1851-07-06VilhelminaRismyrliden
2710MattsdotterIngeborg1777-11-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
2711MattsdotterIngeborg Katarina1795-04-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2712MattsdotterIngrid Katarina1830-06-06Håsjö (Z)Övsjö
2713MattsdotterJenny Charlotta1880-08-04DegerforsStrandåker
2714MattsdotterJenny Maria1902-07-18FinlandFinland
2715MattsdotterJenny Nikolina1887-09-11AnundsjöStavarn
2716MattsdotterJohanna1828-03-14Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2717MattsdotterJohanna1855-05-27NordmalingNorrbyn
2718MattsdotterJohanna1826-10-13LyckseleKattisavan
2719MattsdotterJohanna Alexandra1858-11-17VilhelminaSjulsmark
2720MattsdotterJohanna Emelinda1880-06-29VilhelminaGransjö
2721MattsdotterJohanna Eugenia1859-02-22LyckseleRusele
2722MattsdotterJohanna Evelina1887-07-08VilhelminaGransjö
2723MattsdotterJohanna Karolina1837-04-07NordmalingAspeå
2724MattsdotterJohanna Sofia1878-12-29VännäsVänfors
2725MattsdotterJohanna Sofia1824-08-04GrundsundaKasa
2726MattsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1831-02-14GrundsundaAva
2727MattsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1851-08-10VilhelminaStensele
2728MattsdotterJudina Kristina1888-12-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2729MattsdotterJustina1793-04-23SjälevadÖsterBillsjö
2730MattsdotterJustina Eugenia1888-10-13VilhelminaDikanäs
2731MattsdotterKarolina1826-02-19BygdeåRickleå
2732MattsdotterKarolina1873-08-10NordmalingNordsjö
2733MattsdotterKarolina1856-02-17NordmalingHyngelsböle
2734MattsdotterKarolina1857-08-05GrundsundaSkede
2735MattsdotterKarolina Johanna1857-10-10DegerforsEkorrsele
2736MattsdotterKarolina Matilda1877-07-18AnundsjöStavarn
2737MattsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1852-03-13VilhelminaHeligfjäll
2738MattsdotterKatarina1800-01-17SkorpedUberg
2739MattsdotterKatarina1807-09-06SjälevadFlärke
2740MattsdotterKatarina1788-10-17NordingråHäggvik
2741MattsdotterKatarina1798-02-22Torp (Y)Åse?
2742MattsdotterKatarina1792-11-06FjällsjöVängel
2743MattsdotterKatarina1855-08-15JunseleTarasjöberg
2744MattsdotterKatarina1800-01-17SkorpedUberg
2745MattsdotterKatarina1812-12-12MoraMora
2746MattsdotterKatarina1778ÅseleLaxbäcken
2747MattsdotterKatarina1777ÅseleLatikberg
2748MattsdotterKatarina1830-05-25Lit (Z)Söre
2749MattsdotterKatarina1784-05-21FinlandNärpes
2750MattsdotterKatarina1785-05-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
2751MattsdotterKatarina1788-06-19ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2752MattsdotterKatarina1772-01-01BurträskÅbyn
2753MattsdotterKatarina1774-11-26LövångerVebomark
2754MattsdotterKatarina1785-05-08NordmalingToböle
2755MattsdotterKatarina1788-07-25SjälevadSjälevad
2756MattsdotterKatarina1789-09-08ArnäsNäset
2757MattsdotterKatarina1780SjälevadKroksta
2758MattsdotterKatarina1799-01-05NordmalingHörnsjö
2759MattsdotterKatarina1788-01-23LövångerBroträsk
2760MattsdotterKatarina1782-05-02LövångerBroänge
2761MattsdotterKatarina1839-04-18LeksandTafsbäcken
2762MattsdotterKatarina1788-02-24ÅseleLomsjö
2763MattsdotterKatarina1781-12-10BurträskMjödvattnet
2764MattsdotterKatarina Agata1839-03-13LyckseleKattisavan
2765MattsdotterKatarina Agata1851-12-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
2766MattsdotterKatarina Albertina1857-01-28LövångerMårtensboda
2767MattsdotterKatarina Brita1821-08-02VilhelminaRismyrliden
2768MattsdotterKatarina Charlotta1854-11-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2769MattsdotterKatarina Charlotta1797-04-09NordmalingBrattsbacka
2770MattsdotterKatarina Charlotta1814-01-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
2771MattsdotterKatarina Charlotta1843-02-07LyckseleBjörkberg
2772MattsdotterKatarina Charlotta1814-09-15Umeå landsObbola
2773MattsdotterKatarina Charlotta1810-05-31Umeå landsFredrikshall
2774MattsdotterKatarina Elisabet1835-05-28ÅseleLomsjö
2775MattsdotterKatarina Elisabet1803-09-01Rogsta (X)Arnön
2776MattsdotterKatarina Elisabet1833-02-05ÅseleGafsele
2777MattsdotterKatarina Elisabet1794-12-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
2778MattsdotterKatarina Erika1841-08-01VilhelminaHeligfjäll
2779MattsdotterKatarina Fredrika1856-04-11SorseleSandsjö
2780MattsdotterKatarina Johanna1854-02-21NordmalingBredvik
2781MattsdotterKatarina Kristina1833-05-07Umeå landsStöcke
2782MattsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-03-27LyckseleBergås
2783MattsdotterKatarina Kristina1856-08-20BjurholmLågsjö
2784MattsdotterKatarina Lovisa1871-08-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
2785MattsdotterKatarina Lovisa1831-10-11StenseleBastuträsk
2786MattsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-06-14DegerforsHögås
2787MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1846-09-28NysätraStrand
2788MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1864-01-11TåsjöTåsjö
2789MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1849-05-16VilhelminaRismyrliden
2790MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1858-06-20NordmalingNorrbyn
2791MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1845-04-10DegerforsTväråträsk
2792MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1799-10-16Umeå landsSörmjöle
2793MattsdotterKatarina Magdalena1798-08-09Umeå landsDegernäs
2794MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-10-13Umeå landsKasamark
2795MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1838-12-21SidensjöVästerby
2796MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1812-05-23LyckseleByträsk
2797MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1804-01-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
2798MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1821-12-06NordmalingTorrböle
2799MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1797-03-03NordmalingLögdeå
2800MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1804-03-04LövångerVebbomark
2801MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1801-01-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2802MattsdotterKatarina Margareta1849-01-28VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2803MattsdotterKatarina Maria1821-02-22BygdeåRickleå
2804MattsdotterKatarina Maria1816-12-17BygdeåIvarsboda
2805MattsdotterKatarina Matilda1833-12-17TåsjöSvanliden
2806MattsdotterKatarina Sofia1838-01-24LyckseleBjörkberg
2807MattsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-08-10DegerforsSvartberget
2808MattsdotterKatarina Susanna1825-08-06Umeå landsVännäs
2809MattsdotterKatarina Ulrika1857-02-18BurträskLjusvattnet
2810MattsdotterKatarina Ulrika1821-10-16LyckseleHedmark
2811MattsdotterKatarina Ulrika1826-09-09LyckseleHedmark
2812MattsdotterKatarina Ulrika1800-08-08Umeå landsRödå
2813MattsdotterKatarina Ulrika1818-06-23LyckseleHedmark
2814MattsdotterKatarina Vilhelmina1885-11-19VilhelminaSvannäs
2815MattsdotterKlara Dorotea1837-01-10GrundsundaAva
2816MattsdotterKlara Elina1853-05-29DegerforsTväråträsk
2817MattsdotterKlara Gustava1861-12-07DegerforsTväråträsk
2818MattsdotterKlara Johanna1844-02-03LyckseleKroksjö
2819MattsdotterKlara Josefina1841-07-13LyckseleKnaften
2820MattsdotterKlara Lovisa1835-08-15LyckseleKnaften
2821MattsdotterKlara Matilda1865-04-29DegerforsTväråträsk
2822MattsdotterKlara Matilda1872-01-17NordmalingGräsmyr
2823MattsdotterKlara Ulrika1861-05-10LyckseleHedmark
2824MattsdotterKristina1803LappmarkenLappmarke
2825MattsdotterKristina1823-10-29ArvidsjaurLevattnet
2826MattsdotterKristina1803-05-12DoroteaLajksjö
2827MattsdotterKristina1820-10-25StrömRenålandet
2828MattsdotterKristina1780LappmarkenLappmarken
2829MattsdotterKristina 1789-07-10LyckseleVapsten
2830MattsdotterKristina1831-09-06FöllingeFrostviken
2831MattsdotterKristina1811-04-09SjälevadKroksta
2832MattsdotterKristina1862-06-25SävarIvarsboda
2833MattsdotterKristina1820-02-28LyckseleVapsten
2834MattsdotterKristina1798ÅseleHälla
2835MattsdotterKristina1801-06-26ÅseleÅsele
2836MattsdotterKristina1776-10-02ArnäsStybbersmark
2837MattsdotterKristina1780-01-12BygdeåRobertsfors
2838MattsdotterKristina1814-05-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
2839MattsdotterKristina1783-03ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2840MattsdotterKristina1773-06-09BygdeåRobertsfors
2841MattsdotterKristina1802-08-28SidensjöDrömme
2842MattsdotterKristina1803-10-29NordmalingHörnsjö
2843MattsdotterKristina1780-09-20HäggdångerSörtjärn
2844MattsdotterKristina1837-11-18MoÖstansjö
2845MattsdotterKristina1842-07-15LeksandTafsbäcken
2846MattsdotterKristina1779-10-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
2847MattsdotterKristina1829-02-15OhreOhre
2848MattsdotterKristina1792NorgeHemnäs
2849MattsdotterKristina1791ÅseleHälla
2850MattsdotterKristina1790-11-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2851MattsdotterKristina1797-03-29Umeå landsInnertavle
2852MattsdotterKristina1781-12-10BurträskMjödvattnet
2853MattsdotterKristina Albertina1820-12-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2854MattsdotterKristina Antoniette1874-03-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2855MattsdotterKristina Antoniette1874-03-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2856MattsdotterKristina Elenora1861-01-25VilhelminaBäsksele
2857MattsdotterKristina Elisabet1835-06-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2858MattsdotterKristina Elisabet1835-09-01BurträskBurträsk
2859MattsdotterKristina Elisabet1853-08-12VilhelminaStensele
2860MattsdotterKristina Elisabet1833-08-23ArnäsVästerbursjö
2861MattsdotterKristina Emelinda Agata1883-03-11VilhelminaSörliden
2862MattsdotterKristina Evelina1876-05-21VilhelminaLatikberg
2863MattsdotterKristina Gustava1844-02-15BurträskLjusvattnet
2864MattsdotterKristina Johanna1857-02-21LyckseleHedmark
2865MattsdotterKristina Johanna1855-04-08ArnäsBygdom
2866MattsdotterKristina Josefina1858-02-14Umeå landsHäggnäs
2867MattsdotterKristina Karolina1866-01-28VilhelminaIdvattnet
2868MattsdotterKristina Katarina1784-02-18LövångerMårtensboda
2869MattsdotterKristina Katarina1856-08-26SidensjöVästerby
2870MattsdotterKristina Katarina1833-12-07BjurholmÖreström
2871MattsdotterKristina Katarina1796-08-03LövångerUttersjön
2872MattsdotterKristina Katarina1821-11-11NordmalingHörnsjö
2873MattsdotterKristina Katarina1825-06-16Umeå landsNyby
2874MattsdotterKristina Katarina1788-07-12NordmalingBrattsbacka
2875MattsdotterKristina Katarina1797-05-13NordmalingAspeå
2876MattsdotterKristina Katarina1793DegerforsMalttjälen
2877MattsdotterKristina Katarina1831-02-12ÅseleAvasjö
2878MattsdotterKristina Katarina1816-08-05ÅseleGafsele
2879MattsdotterKristina Katarina1810-12DegerforsTväråträsk
2880MattsdotterKristina Katarina1831-06-30ÅseleVästernoret
2881MattsdotterKristina Katarina1800-05-05BurträskKroksjö
2882MattsdotterKristina Katarina1811-01-02DegerforsTväråträsk
2883MattsdotterKristina Katarina1810-10-17BygdeåBobacken
2884MattsdotterKristina Katarina1804-07-25Umeå landsSörmjöle
2885MattsdotterKristina Katarina1797ÅseleYtterrissjö
2886MattsdotterKristina Lisa1863-03-22ÅseleLomsjö
2887MattsdotterKristina Lovisa1800-08-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
2888MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1833-08-04NysätraRöjmyrberget
2889MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1815-04-30BurträskRotsjön
2890MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1796-01-20GaltströmGaltströms bruk
2891MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1780-05-24Umeå landsTäfteböle
2892MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1835-07-28ÅseleSörnoret
2893MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1817-10-08BurträskBrännfors
2894MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1823-10-16ÅseleRissjö
2895MattsdotterKristina Magdalena1844-07-08DegerforsHolmsund
2896MattsdotterKristina Margareta1856-01-22VilhelminaIdliden
2897MattsdotterKristina Margareta1833-03-08ReseleVitberget
2898MattsdotterKristina Margareta1829-06-01GrundsundaKyrkovallen
2899MattsdotterKristina Margareta1789-11-03Umeå landsHamnen
2900MattsdotterKristina Margareta 1824-01-14LyckseleÅskilje
2901MattsdotterKristina Margareta1800-03-29BygdeåBobacken
2902MattsdotterKristina Margareta1799ÅseleLomsjö
2903MattsdotterKristina Margareta1806-08-21Umeå landsDegernäs
2904MattsdotterKristina Maria1807-05-11Piteå landsDegerfors
2905MattsdotterKristina Matilda1839-07-24VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2906MattsdotterKristina Matilda1835-08-22VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2907MattsdotterKristina Matilda1835-07-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
2908MattsdotterKristina Märta1853-02-19JunseleTarasjöberg
2909MattsdotterKristina Sofia1830-10-14LyckseleKnaften
2910MattsdotterKristina Sofia1802-12-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
2911MattsdotterKristina Sofia1800-03-10LyckseleÅttonträsk
2912MattsdotterKristina Sofia1876-07-25ArnäsTorsböle
2913MattsdotterKristina Sofia1808-07-11Umeå landsHissjö
2914MattsdotterKristina Ulrika1841Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2915MattsdotterKristina Ulrika1824-12-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2916MattsdotterKristina Viktoria1893-02-06VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2917MattsdotterLilly Augusta1895-05-20LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2918MattsdotterLilly Emina1898-12-26VilhelminaStatsås
2919MattsdotterLina Agata1879-10-02VilhelminaBäsksele
2920MattsdotterLinda Maria1897-04-01VännäsVänfors
2921MattsdotterLisa Petronella1874-12-13VilhelminaBäsksele
2922MattsdotterLovisa1931-04-11BurträskBodbyn
2923MattsdotterLovisa1838-07-06GrundsundaAva
2924MattsdotterLovisa1845-03-02FinlandMunsala
2925MattsdotterLovisa1824-05-20Umeå landsTäfteböle
2926MattsdotterLovisa1823-04-06Skellefteå landsKusmark
2927MattsdotterLovisa Charlotta1804-10-22Umeå landsTäfteå
2928MattsdotterLovisa Magdalena1841-04-21DegerforsÖverRödå
2929MattsdotterLovisa Magdalena1788-03-20Umeå landsRödå
2930MattsdotterLovisa Matilda1843-09-24ÅseleLomsjö
2931MattsdotterLovisa Sofia1877-04-14DegerforsRödå
2932MattsdotterLovisa Ulrika1829-04-24LyckseleKattisavan
2933MattsdotterLydia Albertina1872-04-23LyckseleBergvattnet
2934MattsdotterLydia Elisabet1873-08-20LyckseleHedmark
2935MattsdotterMagdalena1778-11-08SjälevadLövsjö
2936MattsdotterMagdalena1800-02-06ÅseleHälla
2937MattsdotterMagdalena1831-11-01Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2938MattsdotterMagdalena1777-04-04Umeå landsStorarmsjö
2939MattsdotterMagdalena1788-01-25NordmalingRisängsbo
2940MattsdotterMagdalena1770 cirkaNätraFinnborg
2941MattsdotterMagdalena1800-10-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
2942MattsdotterMagdalena1774-10-27LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2943MattsdotterMagdalena1802-01-25ÅseleStorsjö
2944MattsdotterMagdalena1782-08-03Umeå landsRödå
2945MattsdotterMagdalena1785ÅseleLatikberg
2946MattsdotterMagdalena1806-02-24LövångerBissjön
2947MattsdotterMagdalena1796-02-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
2948MattsdotterMagdalena1780-06-19BygdeåRickleå
2949MattsdotterMagdalena1777-09-21NysätraStrand
2950MattsdotterMagdalena1793-03-24NordingråOmne 6:3
2951MattsdotterMagdalena1777-03-29Umeå landsRöbäck
2952MattsdotterMagdalena Agata1829-09-02LyckseleKnaften
2953MattsdotterMagdalena Eugenia1856-01-25LyckseleLycksele
2954MattsdotterMagdalena Johanna1839-08-01BurträskGranträsk
2955MattsdotterMagdalena Johanna1813-08-28BygdeåRickleå
2956MattsdotterMagdalena Kristina1814-10-30BygdeåRickleå
2957MattsdotterMagdalena Olivia1860-01-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
2958MattsdotterMagdalena Sofia1779-10-07Umeå landsRödå
2959MattsdotterMagdalena Ulrika1831-08-05RobertsforsKvarnfors
2960MattsdotterMagdalena Ulrika1830-11-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2961MattsdotterMagdalena Ulrika1805-03-15ArvidsjaurMissenträsk
2962MattsdotterMaine1954-05-15LyckseleSöderfors
2963MattsdotterManna Elisabet1885-07-06DegerforsTväråträsk
2964MattsdotterMargareta1831-02-08VilhelminaVardofjäll
2965MattsdotterMargareta1821-08-13StenseleVapsten
2966MattsdotterMargareta1829-06-26NätraSunnansjö
2967MattsdotterMargareta1786NätraBlåvik
2968MattsdotterMargareta1770-02-14Umeå landsMjösjö
2969MattsdotterMargareta1793-06-23NordmalingLögdeå
2970MattsdotterMargareta1805-05-13NordmalingHörnsjö
2971MattsdotterMargareta1770-02-06ArnäsVästerbursjö
2972MattsdotterMargareta1788-01-10NordmalingLögdeå
2973MattsdotterMargareta1855-03-05VärmlandÖstmark
2974MattsdotterMargareta1784-12-18NordmalingLögdeå
2975MattsdotterMargareta1775-09-27NordmalingLögdeå
2976MattsdotterMargareta1795-03-05VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2977MattsdotterMargareta1792NordingråHäggvik
2978MattsdotterMargareta1850LeksandTafsbäcken
2979MattsdotterMargareta1773-09-13BurträskÅbyn
2980MattsdotterMargareta1801-05-30LövångerBränntjälen
2981MattsdotterMargareta1802-01-16FjällsjöVängel
2982MattsdotterMargareta1848-05-08SkaraborgFriene
2983MattsdotterMargareta1783-08-14LövångerBroänge
2984MattsdotterMargareta1785-05-19LövångerBroträsk
2985MattsdotterMargareta1778-03-12LövångerBroänge
2986MattsdotterMargareta1776-02-26FinlandFinland
2987MattsdotterMargareta Brita1831-10-24ArnäsNorrälvsjö
2988MattsdotterMargareta Charlotta1883-06-22TåsjöNorråker
2989MattsdotterMargareta Elisabet1823-03-02GrundsundaSkede
2990MattsdotterMargareta Elisabet1842-12-22FinlandFinland
2991MattsdotterMargareta Elisabet1808-01-14SidensjöDrömme
2992MattsdotterMargareta Erika1843-12-05VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
2993MattsdotterMargareta Helena1829-12-30ReseleStrand
2994MattsdotterMargareta Johanna1835-03-22LyckseleRusele
2995MattsdotterMargareta Johanna1835-07-21NordmalingAspeå
2996MattsdotterMargareta Johanna1839-03-05BodumHällvattnet
2997MattsdotterMargareta Johanna1844-07-18LyckseleBjörkberg
2998MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1846 cirkaTåsjöTåsjö
2999MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1842-02-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
3000MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1821-10-14SelångerSelånger
3001MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1796-08-25BygdeåIvarsboda
3002MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-02-11BurträskRotsjön
3003MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1774-01-22Umeå landsRödå
3004MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1784-12-03BygdeåNäs
3005MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1844-06-05DegerforsTväråträsk
3006MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1842Umeå landsHissjö
3007MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1822-10-04BurträskGranträsk
3008MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1811-08-26NordmalingAspeå
3009MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1826Lycksele?Lycksele?
3010MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1800-06-01Umeå landsBjenberg
3011MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1834-08-10ArnäsNorrälvsjö
3012MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1805-02-28Umeå landsDegernäs
3013MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1814-01-14Umeå landsFredrikshall
3014MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-06-24ArnäsNorrälvsjö
3015MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1821-01-29LövångerMårtensboda
3016MattsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-05-31Umeå landsGranlund
3017MattsdotterMargareta Lovisa1823-09-28LövångerSvarttjärn
3018MattsdotterMargareta Magdalena1846-06-19GideåJakobsskatan
3019MattsdotterMargareta Magdalena1837-09-04ÅseleStorsjö
3020MattsdotterMargareta Magdalena1815-01-11ÅseleGafsele
3021MattsdotterMargareta Maria1873-02-06TåsjöTåsjö
3022MattsdotterMargareta Sofia1858-01-03SävarIvarsboda
3023MattsdotterMargareta Sofia1807-06-26DegerforsTväråträsk
3024MattsdotterMargareta Sofia1821-10-13Umeå landsOrrböle
3025MattsdotterMargareta Sofia1806-09-21DegerforsYtterträsk
3026MattsdotterMaria1849-09-06VärmlandÖstmark
3027MattsdotterMaria1869-10-24TärnaTärna
3028MattsdotterMaria1784-11-27ArnäsSkortse
3029MattsdotterMaria1798-01-09ArvidsjaurNjallejaur
3030MattsdotterMaria1770 cirkaLappmarkenLappmarken
3031MattsdotterMaria1826-02-25????
3032MattsdotterMaria1798-01-09ArvidsjaurNjallejaur
3033MattsdotterMaria1864-11-29VännäsSunnanå
3034MattsdotterMaria1792-05-26GrundsundaAva
3035MattsdotterMaria1844-07-27ArnäsBygdom
3036MattsdotterMaria1772-07-17ArnäsStybbersmark
3037MattsdotterMaria1792-05-28LyckseleÅttonträsk
3038MattsdotterMaria1855-01-13NordmalingBredvik
3039MattsdotterMaria1791-02-18NordmalingLögdeå
3040MattsdotterMaria1786-01-09NordmalingAspeå
3041MattsdotterMaria1775-12-11ArnäsSmedsbyn
3042MattsdotterMaria1777Österbotten?Österbotten?
3043MattsdotterMaria1856-02-26SkellefteåHedensbyn
3044MattsdotterMaria1774-09-13ArnäsArnäs
3045MattsdotterMaria1780-03-01ArnäsTäfteå
3046MattsdotterMaria1794-02-03LyckseleUmbyn
3047MattsdotterMaria1863-01-30SkellefteåHedensbyn
3048MattsdotterMaria1845-08-04NordmalingHörnsjö
3049MattsdotterMaria1797-04-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3050MattsdotterMaria1771-05-24FinlandKarleby,Witsar
3051MattsdotterMaria1830 cirkaFinlandFinland
3052MattsdotterMaria1831-02-24Skellefteå landsKusmark
3053MattsdotterMaria Albertina1880-05-13VilhelminaIdvattnet
3054MattsdotterMaria Brita1795-09-29NordmalingBastuträsk
3055MattsdotterMaria Brita1826-02-26FinlandKvevflax
3056MattsdotterMaria Brita1791-02-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
3057MattsdotterMaria Brita1775-01-01Umeå landsRöbäck
3058MattsdotterMaria Brita1831-02-20ArnäsÖvervike
3059MattsdotterMaria Brita1803-09-14Umeå landsDegernäs
3060MattsdotterMaria Brita1811Umeå landsFredrikshall
3061MattsdotterMaria Brita1798-10-06BygdeåIvarsboda
3062MattsdotterMaria Brita1786-09-03BygdeåNäs
3063MattsdotterMaria Cecilia1861-06-29SorseleAha
3064MattsdotterMaria Charlotta1821-02-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
3065MattsdotterMaria Charlotta1854-10-23BurträskLjusvattnet
3066MattsdotterMaria Charlotta1811????
3067MattsdotterMaria Charlotta1800-04-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
3068MattsdotterMaria Charlotta1849-04-13VännäsNorra Västersel
3069MattsdotterMaria Dorotea1846-06-04TåsjöLövvik
3070MattsdotterMaria Elisabet1827-04-14Skellefteå landsÅnäset
3071MattsdotterMaria Elisabet1783-10-01NordmalingVallen
3072MattsdotterMaria Elisabet1783-11-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
3073MattsdotterMaria Elisabet1802-07-28BurträskBurträsk
3074MattsdotterMaria Elisabet1786-05-05Umeå landsTavle
3075MattsdotterMaria Emelinda1869-03-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
3076MattsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1876-08-08DegerforsGranön
3077MattsdotterMaria Evelina1891-06-26SorseleAha
3078MattsdotterMaria Evelina1865-10-24MalåVuorbejaur
3079MattsdotterMaria Helena1820-02-25Umeå landsHörneå
3080MattsdotterMaria Helena1827-04-23LyckseleBäverträsk
3081MattsdotterMaria Helena1828-12-25BjurholmBjurbäck
3082MattsdotterMaria Helena1808-04-27NordmalingAspeå
3083MattsdotterMaria Helena1783-11-07NordmalingAspeå
3084MattsdotterMaria Helena1819-05-19Umeå landsGranlund
3085MattsdotterMaria Helena1838-11-26LövångerBjurön
3086MattsdotterMaria Helerna1800-11-25NordmalingHörnsjö
3087MattsdotterMaria Johanna1845-11-13Umeå landsSkravelsjö
3088MattsdotterMaria Johanna1854-03-05Umeå landsBaggböle
3089MattsdotterMaria Johanna1855-04-11BjurholmLågsjö
3090MattsdotterMaria Johanna1866-06-28Umeå landsKroksjö
3091MattsdotterMaria Johanna1830-08-20NordmalingTorrböle
3092MattsdotterMaria Johanna1838-03-05NordmalingHörnsjö
3093MattsdotterMaria Johanna1848-03-26DegerforsHolmsund
3094MattsdotterMaria Johanna1862-11-20NordmalingTorrböle
3095MattsdotterMaria Johanna1842-06-06DegerforsTväråträsk
3096MattsdotterMaria Josefina1852-08-23ArvidsjaurLevattnet
3097MattsdotterMaria Karolina1873-12-14ÅseleTallberg
3098MattsdotterMaria Karolina1873-01-01VilhelminaHeligfjäll
3099MattsdotterMaria Karolina1864-08-07Umeå landsHissjö
3100MattsdotterMaria Karolina1829-05-29GrundsundaAva
3101MattsdotterMaria Karolina1845-01-02GideåJakobsskatan
3102MattsdotterMaria Karolina1842-09-15GideåJakobsskatan
3103MattsdotterMaria Katarina1812-03-01BurträskBjörnliden
3104MattsdotterMaria Katarina 1820-01-18LyckseleÅskilje
3105MattsdotterMaria Katarina1802-01-22LyckseleVargträsk
3106MattsdotterMaria Katarina1803-08-28NordmalingTorrböle
3107MattsdotterMaria Katarina1840-08-18Umeå landsLångviken
3108MattsdotterMaria Katarina1838-08-02ArnäsVästerbursjö
3109MattsdotterMaria Katarina1781-04-11GrundsundaAva
3110MattsdotterMaria Katarina1774-06-30Umeå landsStrorarmsjö
3111MattsdotterMaria Katarina1806-12-30Umeå landsBjenberg
3112MattsdotterMaria Katarina1809-03-31LyckseleLycksaberg
3113MattsdotterMaria Katarina1793-01-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
3114MattsdotterMaria Katarina1796-08-19Umeå landsTäfteå
3115MattsdotterMaria Katarina1800-12-13VästlandVästland
3116MattsdotterMaria Katarina1839-10-30LyckseleRusele
3117MattsdotterMaria Kristina1857-09-23StrömFinnvattnet
3118MattsdotterMaria Kristina1867-11-14MalåGransele
3119MattsdotterMaria Kristina1869-04-12NordmalingGräsmyr
3120MattsdotterMaria Kristina1778-10-10Umeå landsRödå
3121MattsdotterMaria Kristina1796-07-04NordmalingHörnsjö
3122MattsdotterMaria Kristina1781-09-08ArnäsStybbersmark
3123MattsdotterMaria Kristina1772-11-21Umeå landsStorarmsjö
3124MattsdotterMaria Kristina1784-02-09LyckseleVänjaurträsk
3125MattsdotterMaria Kristina1793-04-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
3126MattsdotterMaria Kristina1794-05-02NordmalingHörnsjö
3127MattsdotterMaria Kristina1865-07-12NordmalingGräsmyr
3128MattsdotterMaria Kristina1820-01-24Umeå landsTäfteböle
3129MattsdotterMaria Kristina1806-09-18BygdeåBobacken
3130MattsdotterMaria Kristina1828-02-27Umeå landsBösta
3131MattsdotterMaria Kristina1821-10-29BurträskBrännfors
3132MattsdotterMaria Kristina1820-10-15BurträskBurträsk
3133MattsdotterMaria Kristina1817-07-27Umeå landsTäfteböle
3134MattsdotterMaria Kristina Katarina1863-08-28GrundsundaSkede
3135MattsdotterMaria Levina1893-03-03VilhelminaStandkullen
3136MattsdotterMaria Lovis1884-12-22FinlandVörå
3137MattsdotterMaria Lovisa1855-11-28Stensele Åskilje
3138MattsdotterMaria Lovisa1868-10-01Umeå landsRödå
3139MattsdotterMaria Lovisa1826-09-25BygdeåBobacken
3140MattsdotterMaria Lovisa1818-08-22Umeå landsSörfors
3141MattsdotterMaria Magdalena1835-03-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
3142MattsdotterMaria Magdalena1830-02-20Umeå landsBjenberg
3143MattsdotterMaria Magdalena1780-08-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
3144MattsdotterMaria Magdalena1857-08-09LyckseleRusele
3145MattsdotterMaria Magdalena1789-12-26Umeå landsInnertavle
3146MattsdotterMaria Magdalena1841-01-10VännäsHarrselefors
3147MattsdotterMaria Margareta1821-04-29LyckseleRusele
3148MattsdotterMaria Margareta1826-02-08Umeå landsStöcke
3149MattsdotterMaria Margareta1828-04-25BurträskGranträsk
3150MattsdotterMaria Margareta1831-02-10Umeå landsStöcke
3151MattsdotterMaria Margareta1812-09-12NordmalingBrattsbacka
3152MattsdotterMaria Margareta1793-06-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
3153MattsdotterMaria Margareta1803-08-28BygdeåVargliden
3154MattsdotterMaria Margareta1851-01-05DegerforsEkorrsele
3155MattsdotterMaria Margareta 1798-04-25LövångerMårtensboda
3156MattsdotterMaria Margareta1825-02-15LyckseleRödingträsk
3157MattsdotterMaria Margareta1787-05-14Umeå landsObbola
3158MattsdotterMaria Matilda1865-11-21Umeå landsBjenberg
3159MattsdotterMaria Matilda1848-10-24Umeå landsRödå
3160MattsdotterMaria Matilda1870-03-17DegerforsTväråträsk
3161MattsdotterMaria Matilda1841-11-25DegerforsTväråträsk
3162MattsdotterMaria Matilda1860-05-31NordmalingTorrböle
3163MattsdotterMaria Matilda1853-10-23SävarIvarsboda
3164MattsdotterMaria Matilda1843-02-03DegerforsHögås
3165MattsdotterMaria Sofia1842-05-03LövångerVallen
3166MattsdotterMaria Sofia1852-01-04Umeå landsBösta
3167MattsdotterMarit1847-01-12GräsmarkLångkärn
3168MattsdotterMarta Agata1833-09-04LyckseleHedmark
3169MattsdotterMarta Brita1845-02-22VilhelminaLillkittelfjäll
3170MattsdotterMarta Elisabet1832-04-14VilhelminaDalasjö
3171MattsdotterMarta Gustava1861-03-30VilhelminaStrömnäs
3172MattsdotterMarta Johanna1854-03-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
3173MattsdotterMarta Johanna1870-07-31VilhelminaIdvattnet
3174MattsdotterMarta Karolina1862-03-14VilhelminaSjulsmark
3175MattsdotterMarta Katarina1849-01-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
3176MattsdotterMarta Kristina1854-02-22VilhelminaKroksjö
3177MattsdotterMarta Kristina1811-04-10ÅseleÅsele
3178MattsdotterMarta Lovisa1834-02-15JörnÅnäset
3179MattsdotterMarta Matilda1868-12-13TåsjöRotnäset
3180MattsdotterMarta Sofia1850-12-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3181MattsdotterMatilda1830-08-15Skellefteå landsÅnäset
3182MattsdotterMatilda1844-01-08GrundsundaAva
3183MattsdotterMatilda1861-09-04NordmalingTorrböle
3184MattsdotterMatilda1853-11-20NordmalingNorrbyn
3185MattsdotterMatilda1884-03-19NordmalingLedusjö
3186MattsdotterMatilda1852-04-06BurträskLjusvattnet
3187MattsdotterMatilda1809-05-03ÅseleÖverrissjö
3188MattsdotterMatilda1848-01-12Umeå landsHissjö
3189MattsdotterMatilda Lovisa1850-11-20ÅseleGafsele
3190MattsdotterMatilda Agata1862-01-14ÅseleÖverrissjö
3191MattsdotterMatilda Charlotta1805-11-20LövångerBroänget
3192MattsdotterMatilda Elina1859-09-02SävarSjönäs
3193MattsdotterMatilda Elisabet Eufrosina1850-06-03LyckseleGranträsk
3194MattsdotterMatilda Fredrika1826-11-24LyckseleArvliden
3195MattsdotterMatilda Johanna1828-07-05LyckseleKnaften
3196MattsdotterMatilda Josefina1865-06-29NordmalingLedusjö
3197MattsdotterMatilda Katarina1840-11-11Umeå landsHissjö
3198MattsdotterMatilda Katarina1839-07-10Umeå landsHissjö
3199MattsdotterMatilda Kristina1863-12-18NordmalingBredvik
3200MattsdotterMatilda Magdalena1842-10-04FredrikaViska
3201MattsdotterMatilda Petronella1864-01-17VilhelminaSjulsmark
3202MattsdotterMatilda Susanna1848-12-26DegerforsTväråträsk
3203MattsdotterMatilda Ulrika 1852-10-01DegerforsEkorrsele
3204MattsdotterMatilda Vilhelmina1864-06-24SävarÖsjön
3205MattsdotterMatilda Vilhelmina1867-09-13SorseleSandsjö
3206MattsdotterMatilda Vilhelmina1873-12-05DegerforsSvartberget
3207MattsdotterMärit1811-10-22StrömStröm
3208MattsdotterMärit1787-07-11StrömHösjöberg
3209MattsdotterMärit1786ÅseleLaxbäcken
3210MattsdotterMärit Katarina1836-05-31ÅseleStorsjö
3211MattsdotterMärta1804-06-22SkorpedUberg
3212MattsdotterMärta1806-01-06ÅseleIdvattnet
3213MattsdotterMärta1795-10-11SidensjöDrömme
3214MattsdotterMärta1830MoÖstansjö
3215MattsdotterMärta Agata1879-10-09VilhelminaSvannäs
3216MattsdotterMärta Erika1842-12-12ÅseleSörnoret
3217MattsdotterMärta Johanna1873-03-18ÅseleLomsjö
3218MattsdotterMärta Johanna1858-08-29FjällsjöMårdsjö
3219MattsdotterMärta Karolina1854-04-09DoroteaAvasjö
3220MattsdotterMärta Karolina1877-07-06VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
3221MattsdotterMärta Katarina1831-03-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3222MattsdotterMärta Katarina1821-06-30TåsjöLövvik
3223MattsdotterMärta Kristina1823-07-01TåsjöNorråker
3224MattsdotterMärta Kristina1837-09-02ÅseleLomsjö
3225MattsdotterMärta Kristina1846-07-02DoroteaGranliden
3226MattsdotterMärta Lovisa1878-08-25VilhelminaLatikberg
3227MattsdotterMärta Margareta1835-05-25DoroteaTvärsels
3228MattsdotterMärta Margareta1863JämtlandFors
3229MattsdotterMärta Maria1838-12-18VilhelminaLatikberg
3230MattsdotterNanny Augusta1874-08-04DegerforsTväråträsk
3231MattsdotterOlga Kristina1886-04-18VilhelminaVikennäs
3232MattsdotterOlga Lovisa Magdalena1896-10-13ÅseleTorvsjö
3233MattsdotterOlivia Fredrika1890-07-29VilhelminaBrännåker
3234MattsdotterRegina Margareta1827-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3235MattsdotterSalomo1835-10-12BurträskBodbyn
3236MattsdotterSara1806-06-06StrömHavsnäs
3237MattsdotterSara1772-05-31FjällsjöHoting
3238MattsdotterSara1775-05-11ArnäsStybbersmark
3239MattsdotterSara1772-08-28ArnäsVästerbursjö
3240MattsdotterSara1782-02-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
3241MattsdotterSara1797-10-13ArnäsSmedsbyn
3242MattsdotterSara1809-07-11Umeå landsDegernäs
3243MattsdotterSara1802-01-02LövångerBroträsk
3244MattsdotterSara1778-08-20NysätraStranden
3245MattsdotterSara Brita1830-01-10TåsjöNorråker
3246MattsdotterSara Brita1835-10-06GrundsundaÄllön
3247MattsdotterSara Elisabet1791-12-01Umeå landsRödå
3248MattsdotterSara Erika1858-05-19JunseleTarasjöberg
3249MattsdotterSara Erika1860-12-30FjällsjöVängel
3250MattsdotterSara Erika1856-07-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
3251MattsdotterSara Erika1856-07-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
3252MattsdotterSara Gustava1879-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
3253MattsdotterSara Helena1791-04-14NordmalingAspeå
3254MattsdotterSara Helena1822-02-15ArnäsÖvervike
3255MattsdotterSara Johanna1876-08-04LyckseleRusele
3256MattsdotterSara Karolina1846-06-13ArnäsBygdom
3257MattsdotterSara Katarina1808-07-16TåsjöBjörksjönäs
3258MattsdotterSara Katarina1849-07-01GideåLemesjö
3259MattsdotterSara Katarina1824-11-29ArnäsNorrälvsjö
3260MattsdotterSara Katarina1847-09-06Arnäs Bygdom
3261MattsdotterSara Kristina1820-04-15VilhelminaStrömnäs
3262MattsdotterSara Kristina1881-04-03ÅseleTorvsjö
3263MattsdotterSara Kristina1804-09-09BygdeåIvarsboda
3264MattsdotterSara Kristina1831-06-09GideåHundsjö
3265MattsdotterSara Kristina1784-09-22ArnäsÖsterbursjö
3266MattsdotterSara Lovisa1817-10-18LyckseleMyrträsk
3267MattsdotterSara Lovisa1839-01-07LyckseleBjörkberg
3268MattsdotterSara Magdalena1792-01-25Umeå landsTväråträsk
3269MattsdotterSara Magdalena1803-12-24DegerforsTväråträsk
3270MattsdotterSara Magdalena1821-06-09Umeå landsGranlund
3271MattsdotterSara Magdalena1802-05-27Umeå landsSörmjöle
3272MattsdotterSara Margareta1852-07-29NätraKornsjö
3273MattsdotterSara Margareta1861-01-23DegerforsRödå
3274MattsdotterSara Margareta1798-11-07NordmalingVångsjö
3275MattsdotterSara Margareta1772-04-12LyckseleVänjaurträsk
3276MattsdotterSara Margareta1797-03-06NordmalingTorrböle
3277MattsdotterSara Margareta1801-02-07Umeå landsSörmjöle
3278MattsdotterSara Margareta1789-08-06NordmalingKlöse
3279MattsdotterSara Margareta1821-06-30LyckseleKattisavan
3280MattsdotterSara Margareta1799-08BurträskÅbyn
3281MattsdotterSara Maria1880-02-23DoroteaMårdsjö
3282MattsdotterSara Maria1847-06-04ÅseleStorsjö
3283MattsdotterSara Maria1849-02-26VilhelminaBäsksele
3284MattsdotterSara Maria1850-09-03VilhelminaDjupdal
3285MattsdotterSara Maria1837-11-13FredrikaViska
3286MattsdotterSara Matilda1825-07-30TåsjöLövvik
3287MattsdotterSara Samuella1861-08-27LyckseleRusele
3288MattsdotterSara Samuella1817-03-02LyckseleRusele
3289MattsdotterSara Sofia1839-11-01Umeå landsSkravelsjö
3290MattsdotterSara Sofia1838-04-24LyckseleKroksjö
3291MattsdotterSara Sofia1826-07-16LyckseleÅskilje
3292MattsdotterSara Sofia1815-01-25ÅseleÅsele
3293MattsdotterSara Sofia1824-10-03LyckseleKroksjön
3294MattsdotterSara Sofia1829-08-06LyckseleRusele
3295MattsdotterSara Ulrika1838-12-06JörnÅnäset
3296MattsdotterSegrid1774-10-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
3297MattsdotterSegrid1785-12-25NordmalingLögdeå
3298MattsdotterSegrid1797ÅseleLomsjö
3299MattsdotterSegrid1785????
3300MattsdotterSegrid1795-07-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
3301MattsdotterSegrid1787ÅseleLatikberg
3302MattsdotterSegrid Kristina1802-12-05DoroteaAvaträsk
3303MattsdotterSegrid Kristina1842-09-28ÅseleStensundslandet
3304MattsdotterSegrid Kristina1810-07-16LyckseleByträsk
3305MattsdotterSegrid Kristina1840-11-26FredrikaViska
3306MattsdotterSegrid Kristina1814-02-15DoroteaLajksjö
3307MattsdotterSegrid Matilda1843-07-04ÅseleStorsjö
3308MattsdotterSegrid Regina1832-04-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
3309MattsdotterSelma Johanna1862-03-17LyckseleGranträsk
3310MattsdotterSelma Johanna1886-08-16ÅseleÖverrissjö
3311MattsdotterSelma Kristia1885-07-05Umeå landsObbola
3312MattsdotterSelma Kristina1869-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
3313MattsdotterSelma Margareta1862-10-29GrundsundaHögen
3314MattsdotterSigne Alise1892-05-05VilhelminaGranberg
3315MattsdotterSigrid Brita1834-11-22SidensjöVästerby
3316MattsdotterSigrid Katarina1858-02-24VilhelminaKroksjö
3317MattsdotterSofia1866-04-01VännäsNorra Västersel
3318MattsdotterSofia1846-01-31SorseleStensund
3319MattsdotterSofia1778-11-16LyckseleVänjaurträsk
3320MattsdotterSofia Augusta Vilhelmina1861-10-18ÖrträskVänjaurträsk
3321MattsdotterSofia Beata1795ArjeplogBåtsjaur
3322MattsdotterSofia Beata1795ArjeplogArjeplog
3323MattsdotterSofia Charlotta1812-04-08NordmalingTorrböle
3324MattsdotterSofia Fredrika1828-07-08LyckseleMyrträsk
3325MattsdotterSofia Johanna1864-06-24SorseleSandsjö
3326MattsdotterSofia Johanna1878-05-01StenseleÅskilje
3327MattsdotterSofia Johanna1846-06-13Umeå landsHissjö
3328MattsdotterSofia Karolina1876-06-29LyckseleBergvattnet
3329MattsdotterSofia Magdalena1833-03-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
3330MattsdotterSofia Magdalena1795-11-22Umeå landsTäfteå
3331MattsdotterSofia Magdalena1807-04-01Umeå landsObbola
3332MattsdotterSofia Magdalena1786-01-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3333MattsdotterSofia Magdalena1785-04-11Umeå landsRödå
3334MattsdotterSofia Magdalena1788-06-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
3335MattsdotterSofia Matilda1851-04-25DegerforsRödå
3336MattsdotterSofia Olina1811-03-22BurträskMjödvattnet
3337MattsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1856-02-21LyckseleRusele
3338MattsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1855-03-23LyckseleBjörkberg
3339MattsdotterSusanna1835-06-08Umeå landsGranlund
3340MattsdotterSusanna Erika1853-07-28VilhelminaMatsdal
3341MattsdotterTekla Charlotta1883-09-14DegerforsRödå
3342MattsdotterTekla Karolina1859-01-01LyckseleVänjaurträsk
3343MattsdotterTekla Matilda1884-12-08DegerforsRödå
3344MattsdotterTerina1899-12-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
3345MattsdotterTilda Johanna1856-05-23NordmalingAspeå
3346MattsdotterUlla Kristina1844-11-21LövångerBjurön
3347MattsdotterUlrika1795-09-18LövångerBroträsk
3348MattsdotterUlrika1821-11-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
3349MattsdotterUlrika1833-05-29FinlandMustasari
3350MattsdotterUlrika1795-09-18LövångerBroträsk
3351MattsdotterUlrika1779-03-26LövångerBroänge
3352MattsdotterUlrika1786-10-10LövångerBroänge
3353MattsdotterUlrika1789-01-31????
3354MattsdotterUlrika Albertina1846-05-23LövångerVallen
3355MattsdotterUlrika Karolina1837-09-26BurträskGranträsk
3356MattsdotterUlrika Kristina1850-06-28SävarÖsjön
3357MattsdotterUlrika Lovisa1824-06-11BygdeåRickleå
3358MattsdotterUlrika Vilhelmina1865-08-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
3359MattsdotterVilhelmina1840-12-27LyckseleRusele
3360MattsdotterVilhelmina1856-02-08VännäsNorra Västersel
3361Mattsdotter BlomqvistLydia Marina1867-02-01LyckseleVänjaurträsk
3362Mattsdotter RådvitzKristina Matilda1862-08-08VilhelminaRåsele
3363MattsdsotterSara1797-05-04FjällsjöVängen
3364MattsonErik1818Falu länMora
3365MattsonErik1822-11-01Skellefteå landsÅnäset
3366MattsonErik1791-12-29ArvidsjaurNjallejaur
3367MattsonJakob1840-08-26JörnÅnäset
3368MattsonJohan1874-09-02FinlandNerpes
3369MattsonJohan Petter1821-08-02Skellefteå landsÅnäset
3370MattsonJonas1820-06-11Skellefteå landsÅnäset
3371MattsonMaria Johanna1901-10-06LövångerÖnnesmark
3372MattsonStefan1781-01-24LövångerMårtensboda
3373MattssdotterKatarina1790 cirkaNätraBlåvik
3374MattssonAbraham1802-01-02SjälevadFlärke
3375MattssonAbraham1817-11-19ÅseleStorsjö
3376MattssonAbraham1797-08-11NordmalingHörnsjö
3377MattssonAbraham1771-05-23Umeå landsStorarmsjö
3378MattssonAbraham Leonard 1864-05-11LyckseleHedmark
3379MattssonAda Elvira Emelinda1896-12-14FredrikaTallsjö
3380MattssonAdam Magnus1837-06-08LövångerLövånger
3381MattssonAdam Petter1870-07-27ÅseleLomsjö
3382MattssonAdela Martina1937-02-22VilhelminaMellanås
3383MattssonAdrian1877-02-20GideåFlärke
3384MattssonAgda Desideria1890-05-23DegerforsRödå
3385MattssonAgda Elisabet1910-05-19SävarIvarsboda
3386MattssonAgda Erika1902-06-17BygdeåÖverklinten
3387MattssonAgda Teresia1898-02-13FredrikaHolmsele
3388MattssonAgda Valborg1888-11-28VilhelminaMårtensliden
3389MattssonAgne Aline1916-04-17DegerforsTväråträsk
3390MattssonAgnes Kornelia1918-05-17BygdeåBölesbäcken
3391MattssonAgnes Kårine Elisabet1900-01-31VilhelminaDjupdal
3392MattssonAgustinus1814-02-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
3393MattssonAgustinus1858-05-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
3394MattssonAina Gunborg1923-07-17VilhelminaRekansjö
3395MattssonAlbert1899-09-04DoroteaBergvattnet
3396MattssonAlbert1900-05-09ArnäsBygdom
3397MattssonAlbert Oskar Bernhard1873-04-23ÅseleTorvsjö
3398MattssonAlbertina1860-05-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
3399MattssonAlbin1890-03-01VännäsVänfors
3400MattssonAlbin Edvard1922-03-01VilhelminaS Bäsksjö
3401MattssonAlbin Emanuel1888-12-17VilhelminaSvannäs
3402MattssonAlbin Ossian1893-03-01TunaTuna
3403MattssonAlexandra Anna Lovisa1871-05-10SorseleSorsele
3404MattssonAlexis Rolf1927-02-20DegerforsNyby
3405MattssonAlf Sixten1934-11-07SävarSävar
3406MattssonAlf Tage Allan1926-03-12VilhelminaMattstorp
3407MattssonAlfa Matilda1908-03-14LyckseleHjalmarslund
3408MattssonAlfred Mauritz1906-11-18Vilhelmina Norrbäck
3409MattssonAlgot Ferdinand1899-12-27LyckseleVänjaurträsk
3410MattssonAlly Cecilia1925-04-21VännäsNorra Västerselet
3411MattssonAlma Erika1885-03-12DegerforsTväråträsk
3412MattssonAlma Gustava1901-05-07VilhelminaMatsdal
3413MattssonAlma Josefina1880-02-20NordmalingRundvik
3414MattssonAlma Matilda1916-09-11SorseleÖvre Lomfors
3415MattssonAlma Matilda1895-11-08NordmalingNorrbyn
3416MattssonAlma Sofia1874-10-13NordmalingAva
3417MattssonAlva Karolina1899-09-22Skellefteå landsBureå
3418MattssonAnders1783-04-14NysätraStrand
3419MattssonAnders1862-02-18DegerforsTväråträsk
3420MattssonAnders1847-11-22FärmoFärmo
3421MattssonAnders1876-11-20Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
3422MattssonAnders1849-06-07SävarÖsjön
3423MattssonAnders1859-07-16VilhelminaKroksjö
3424MattssonAnders1829-11-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3425MattssonAnders1853-12-05SävarÖsjön
3426MattssonAnders1847-11-22????
3427MattssonAnders1813-12-04Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3428MattssonAnders1790-01-29LövångerUttersjön
3429MattssonAnders1816-09-08Umeå landsGranlund
3430MattssonAnders1842-05-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3431MattssonAnders1860-02-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3432MattssonAnders1873-11-05LövångerHökmark
3433MattssonAnders1824-07-03SidensjöVästerby
3434MattssonAnders1838-02-06Umeå landsRödå
3435MattssonAnders1804-08-20NordmalingLögdeå
3436MattssonAnders1795-11-10NordmalingTorrböle
3437MattssonAnders1794-05-10Umeå landsTväråträsk
3438MattssonAnders1797-09-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
3439MattssonAnders1788-07-16ArnäsNäset
3440MattssonAnders1795-08-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
3441MattssonAnders1794-04-17BurträskMjödvattnet
3442MattssonAnders1827-11-02GrundsundaKyrkovallen
3443MattssonAnders1842-05-28GrundsundaAva
3444MattssonAnders1797-06-28OckelboOckelbo
3445MattssonAnders1867-11-01NordmalingTorrböle
3446MattssonAnders1795-09-03BygdeåIvarsboda
3447MattssonAnders1797-08-11BygdeåIvarsboda
3448MattssonAnders1777-08-12BygdeåRobertsfors
3449MattssonAnders1806-03-29ArnäsHögbyn
3450MattssonAnders1793-01-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
3451MattssonAnders1809-09-02Umeå landsOrrböle
3452MattssonAnders1787-07-14BurträskMiödvattnet
3453MattssonAnders1791LövångerBroträsk
3454MattssonAnders1799-09-07LövångerBroänge
3455MattssonAnders1776-12-11LövångerBroänge
3456MattssonAnders1839-01-26ArnäsBygdom
3457MattssonAnders1835-10-23VännäsHögåker
3458MattssonAnders1785-02-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
3459MattssonAnders1797-11-09LövångerKåsböle
3460MattssonAnders1843-01-04MoÖstansjö
3461MattssonAnders1812-09-13Umeå landsTäfteböle
3462MattssonAnders1797-04-24BurträskMjödvattnet
3463MattssonAnders1860-04-12MoraMora
3464MattssonAnders1777-12-27LövångerVebomark
3465MattssonAnders1851-08-08LövångerMårtensboda
3466MattssonAnders1881-09-11TåsjöTåsjö by
3467MattssonAnders1822-11-30LövångerMårtensboda
3468MattssonAnders1848-01-06VännäsNorra Västersel
3469MattssonAnders1777-06-12Umeå landsRödå
3470MattssonAnders1792-12-26BurträskÅbyn
3471MattssonAnders1793-07-19LyckseleKroksjö
3472MattssonAnders1786-08-22LövångerMårtensboda
3473MattssonAnders1786-08-23Umeå landsRödå
3474MattssonAnders1827-09-01Skellefteå landsKusmark
3475MattssonAnders1818-08-22Umeå landsTäfteböle
3476MattssonAnders1802-05-01Umeå landsBjenberg
3477MattssonAnders1824-08-11Umeå landsGranlund
3478MattssonAnders Adolf1860-02-12BurträskLjusvattnet
3479MattssonAnders Albin1896-11-20JunseleJunsele
3480MattssonAnders Anton1813-09-13BurträskRotsjön
3481MattssonAnders Anton1825-02-15BurträskNya Risliden
3482MattssonAnders August1854-11-08Stensele Åskilje
3483MattssonAnders Bernhard1833-08-01LyckseleArvliden
3484MattssonAnders Daniel1825-02-26TåsjöNorråker
3485MattssonAnders Fredrik1846-10-24VilhelminaLilla Kittelfjäll
3486MattssonAnders Fredrik1833-08-29BurträskLjusvattnet
3487MattssonAnders Fredrik1798-08-03BurträskÅbyn
3488MattssonAnders Fredrik1805-03-13BurträskÅbyn
3489MattssonAnders Henrik1825-10-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3490MattssonAnders Hjalmar1910-03-14ArnäsBursjön
3491MattssonAnders Hjalmar1910-03-14ArnäsBursjö
3492MattssonAnders Johan1824-11-03BurträskGranträsk
3493MattssonAnders Johan1840-11-21GideåJakobsskatan
3494MattssonAnders Jonas1873-07-28FjällsjöMårdsjö
3495MattssonAnders Mattias1885-10-10ÅseleTorvsjö
3496MattssonAnders Nikolai1874-07-27TärnaLaxnäs
3497MattssonAnders Oskar1864-08-06DegerforsTväråträsk
3498MattssonAnders Petter1830-10-09ReseleResele
3499MattssonAnders Petter1827-04-20ArnäsNorrälvsjö
3500MattssonAnders Raimund1894-11-27VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3501