Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F
G0 G1
H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: G
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1g PerssonHilda Maria1901-05-11ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
2Gabbels HansdotterKristina1773-09-14NärpesÖvermark
3Gabrielsdotter Kristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
4GabrielsdotterAgnes Maria Katarina1879-11-25MalåHolmsjö
5GabrielsdotterAlbertina1859-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
6GabrielsdotterAnna1782-02-07SidensjöVästerkäl
7GabrielsdotterAnna1777-04-13NysätraBrände
8GabrielsdotterAnna1804-03-01NysätraBrände
9GabrielsdotterAnna1798-04-28LyckseleBastuträsk
10GabrielsdotterAnna1776-11-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
11GabrielsdotterAnna1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
12GabrielsdotterAnna1799-09-27NysätraFlarken
13GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1855-12-26Umeå landsNyås
14GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1861-07-22LövångerÖnnesmark
15GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1857-04-20LövångerÖnnesmark
16GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1863-11-25Umeå LandsAvanäs
17GabrielsdotterAnna Amanda1882-02-05DegerforsTuskulum
18GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
19GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1840-12-30NysätraKålaboda
20GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1810-10-16NysätraBrände
21GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-09-29NysätraGrimsmark
22GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1816-04-12LyckseleRusksele
23GabrielsdotterAnna Dorotea1773-01-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
24GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-07SorseleSaxnäs
25GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1783-03-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
26GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1786-05-28SorseleRan
27GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-04-25NysätraRisvattnet
28GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-10-12SjälevadSörvåge
29GabrielsdotterAnna Evelina1895-10-02VännäsSpöland
30GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1851-08-09VännäsLybäck
31GabrielsdotterAnna Johanna1849-08-11NysätraHertsånger
32GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-23Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
33GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-12DegerforsHjuken
34GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1849-09-07DegerforsDegerfors by
35GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1836-04-11Umeå landsNyås
36GabrielsdotterAnna Katarin1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
37GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1798Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
38GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1813-11-12ArvidsjaurLainejaur
39GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1801-11-20Umeå landsPengsjö
40GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1825-12-06BjörnaKärrsjö
41GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1789-07-12LövångerRisböle
42GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1828-12-25Umeå landsAnsmark
43GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
44GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
45GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1791-12-29NysätraEstersmark
46GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1795-05-23NysätraFlarken
47GabrielsdotterAnna Katarinaarina1783-07-02BygdeåBygdeå
48GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1851-03-03NysätraMåsmarken
49GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1773-09-30Umeå landsYtterboda
50GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1772-06-10Umeå landsFällfors
51GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1843-01-02BjurholmBalfors
52GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1782-03-09LyckseleLångsele
53GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1829-08-03Umeå landsVännfors
54GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
55GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1845-07-23Umeå landsÖverboda
56GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1801-10-19NysätraRisvattnet
57GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
58GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
59GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1853-10-24NordmalingTorrböle
60GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-03NysätraGumbodabäcken
61GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1819-09-29BygdeåNäs
62GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-06-05BygdeåNäs
63GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-08-19Umeå landsGunnismark
64GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-05-31BygdeåYtterklinten
65GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1810-02-14NysätraKålaboda
66GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-04-16NysätraHertsånger
67GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1806-12-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
68GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
69GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-16SidensjöDrömme
70GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1788Umeå landsÖsterteg
71GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1787-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
72GabrielsdotterAnna Margreta1785Piteå landsRosvik 9 Nygården
73GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1821-03-14NysätraBrände
74GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1819-05-01NysätraBrände
75GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1804-11-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
76GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1836-10-28NorgeMofjäll
77GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1790-03-13SorseleStensund
78GabrielsdotterAnna Matilda1839-02-18NysätraKålaboda
79GabrielsdotterAnna Märta1873-06-14SidensjöDrömme
80GabrielsdotterAnna Sara1813-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
81GabrielsdotterAnna Ulrika1815-12-18GrundsundaFinna
82GabrielsdotterAugusta Amalia1880-06-27Umeå landsAvanäs
83GabrielsdotterAugusta Johanna1868-10-16Umeå landsAvanäs
84GabrielsdotterBarbro Katarina1800-09-20LövångerYttre Vebomark
85GabrielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1771-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
86GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1815-05-08Umeå landsPengsjö
87GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1808-07-26NysätraRisvattnet
88GabrielsdotterBeata1779-08-04NysätraKålaboda
89GabrielsdotterBeata1818-06-20NysätraBrände
90GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1798-11-15NysätraEstersmark
91GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1794-04-14NysätraEstersmark
92GabrielsdotterBetty Margareta1871-12-02MalåLainejaur
93GabrielsdotterBrita1848-08-06StrömTullingsås
94GabrielsdotterBrita1774-01-08????
95GabrielsdotterBrita1771-09-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
96GabrielsdotterBrita1860 cirkaÖstersundÖstersund
97GabrielsdotterBrita1829-12-29SjälevadNorrvästansjö
98GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1853-02-27NysätraMårsmarken
99GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1843-12-04NordmalingTorrböle
100GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1805-11-22NysätraBrände
101GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1824-12-04NysätraSvenmarken
102GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1787-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
103GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1778-07-12Umeå landsGunnismark
104GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1799-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
105GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1796-05-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
106GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1836-03-24NordmalingGräsmyr
107GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1807-04-29SorseleStensund
108GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1844-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
109GabrielsdotterBrita Magdalena1824-02-20NysätraHertsånger
110GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1787Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
111GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1800-03-08NysätraFlarken
112GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1790-02-10BygdeåBobacken
113GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1823-10-15BjörnaKärrsjö
114GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1824-04-23NysätraGrimsmark
115GabrielsdotterBrita Sofia1841-10-13NysätraTrehörningsbäck
116GabrielsdotterCharlotta1778-09-16Umeå landsFällforssåg
117GabrielsdotterCharlotta1849-12-23NordmalingTorrböle
118GabrielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1855-09-23Umeå landsÖverboda
119GabrielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1867-01-01Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
120GabrielsdotterEbba Karolina1859-11-18Umeå landsNyås
121GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1857-06-04SidensjöDrömme
122GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1805-06-21SorseleStensund
123GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1828-10-07StenseleStensele
124GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
125GabrielsdotterElisabet Kristina1830-12-06SidensjöDrömme
126GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1825-10-05NysätraBrände
127GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1815-03-22Umeå landsGravmark
128GabrielsdotterElisabet Maria1814-06-01LövångerMångbyn
129GabrielsdotterElisabet Sofia1859-07-25NysätraRisvattnet
130GabrielsdotterEmanuel1828-09-14LyckseleRusksele
131GabrielsdotterEmelie Charlotta1879-05-30VännäsÅkerbäck
132GabrielsdotterEmma Erika1847-07-29BurträskBygdeträsk
133GabrielsdotterEmma Maria1900-07-08ArnäsJärved
134GabrielsdotterEofrosyna Elisabet1879-06-14Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
135GabrielsdotterErika Charlotta1816-03-04LyckseleLycksele
136GabrielsdotterErika Johanna1861-01-10DegerforsHjuken
137GabrielsdotterEva1781-04-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
138GabrielsdotterEva Augustina1864-12-19NysätraRisvattnet
139GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1853-09-22BurträskRönnbäcken
140GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1817-09-20Umeå landsÖverboda
141GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1854-05-22VännäsLybäck
142GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
143GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
144GabrielsdotterEva Johanna1854-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
145GabrielsdotterEva Karolina1841-12-24SorseleSaxnäs
146GabrielsdotterEva Katarina1850-10-24NysätraGrimsmark
147GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1801-03-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
148GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1822-05-01NysätraBrände
149GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1830-04-09SorseleSaxnäs
150GabrielsdotterEva Lovisa1840-02-28Umeå landsNyås
151GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1810-03ArvidsjaurLainejaur
152GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1805-11-10LövångerYttre Vebomark
153GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1842-05-13BurträskBygdeträsk
154GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1808-07-22LövångerRisböle
155GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1811-01-11NorsjöNorsjö
156GabrielsdotterEva Maria1846-10-07NysätraKålaboda
157GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1793-06-19LyckseleBastuträsk
158GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1795-01-22LyckseleRan
159GabrielsdotterFredrika Charlotta1841-12-28VännäsOdlarlön
160GabrielsdotterFredrika Johanna1814-12-03SorseleStensund
161GabrielsdotterFrida Kristina1896-10-27ArnäsJärved
162GabrielsdotterHanna Emelia1883-06-26MalåHolmsjö
163GabrielsdotterHanna Karolina1878-12-28VännäsLybäck
164GabrielsdotterHelena1798-06-10SidensjöVästerkäl
165GabrielsdotterHelena1806-02-11Umeå landsÖverboda
166GabrielsdotterHelena1816-06-19Umeå landsÖverboda
167GabrielsdotterHelena1807-04-17Umeå landsRötjärn
168GabrielsdotterHelena Gustava1841-02-04NordmalingTorrböle
169GabrielsdotterHelena Katarina1834-07-10BjurholmBalfors
170GabrielsdotterHulda Alexandra1889-07-17SorseleRågoliden
171GabrielsdotterHulda Karolina1872-12-01VännäsStrand
172GabrielsdotterHulda Maria1864-07-02HolmönHolmön
173GabrielsdotterHulda Sofia1869-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
174GabrielsdotterIda Matilda1861-10-12NysätraRisvattnet
175GabrielsdotterJohanna1830-10-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
176GabrielsdotterJohanna Augusta1865-04-14Umeå landsNyås
177GabrielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1857-10-24Umeå landsÖverboda
178GabrielsdotterJosefina1850-11-15BurträskBygdeträsk
179GabrielsdotterKarolina1872-08-05VännäsGullsjö
180GabrielsdotterKarolina Dorotea1844-02-20VännäsLybäck
181GabrielsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1873-02-02DegerforsTuskulum
182GabrielsdotterKatarina1804-03-01NysätraBrände
183GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-11-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
184GabrielsdotterKatarina1775-04-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
185GabrielsdotterKatarina1858-07-03ArnäsArnäs
186GabrielsdotterKatarina1810-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
187GabrielsdotterKatarina1781-10-22NysätraBrände
188GabrielsdotterKatarina1798-06-09ArnäsStybbersmark
189GabrielsdotterKatarina1806-04-12BjörnaLångviken
190GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-04-06SidensjöDrömme
191GabrielsdotterKatarina1776Umeå landsInnertavle
192GabrielsdotterKatarina1789-08-08NysätraKålaboda
193GabrielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04NysätraKålaboda
194GabrielsdotterKatarina1770 cirkaBygdeåBygdeå
195GabrielsdotterKatarina1779-01-03LyckseleSkurträsk
196GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1839-03-22SkorpedMosjö
197GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1795-07-23ArnäsStybbersmark
198GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1830-12-07NysätraGumbodabäcken
199GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1827-01-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
200GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
201GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1823-03-25SidensjöDrömme
202GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1796-12-31SjälevadDal
203GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-05-16SidensjöDrömme
204GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1770-12-08Oravais (SF)Kimo Bruk
205GabrielsdotterKatarina Gustava1845-02-22NysätraÅmarken
206GabrielsdotterKatarina Helena1833-06-01BjurholmBalfors
207GabrielsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-03-05VännäsÅkerbäck
208GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1851-11-08MoSörvåge
209GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1802-04-05GrundsundaDombäcksmark
210GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1849-07-06BjurholmOttervattnet
211GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-11-21LövångerÖnnesmark
212GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-22NysätraGrimsmark
213GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-02-01NordmalingTorrböle
214GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-03-04VännäsLybäck
215GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1813-05-16BygdeåStorbäcken
216GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1836-06-18Umeå landsBaggböle
217GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1852-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
218GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1791-12-16LyckseleBastuträsk
219GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-03-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
220GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-02-26SjälevadÖsterbillsjö
221GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1862-12-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
222GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1826-07-16NysätraHertsånger
223GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1862-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
224GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1805-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
225GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
226GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
227GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1863-11-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
228GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1820-10-20StenseleBastuträsk
229GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1855-09-14DegerforsHjuken
230GabrielsdotterKlara1857-06-22NysätraMårdsmarken
231GabrielsdotterKlara Johanna1877-09-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
232GabrielsdotterKristina1772-05-12FjällsjöSkansnäset
233GabrielsdotterKristina1793-11-03SidensjöSkureå
234GabrielsdotterKristina1827-08-26StrömÖsterkäl
235GabrielsdotterKristina1780-02-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
236GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-01AnundsjöSörflärke
237GabrielsdotterKristina1808-01-06ArvidsjaurLainejaur
238GabrielsdotterKristina1866-10-14ArnäsKvaved
239GabrielsdotterKristina1770-06-24NysätraBrände
240GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-16AnundsjöSörflärke
241GabrielsdotterKristina1834-10-03SjälevadNorrvästansjö
242GabrielsdotterKristina1851-09-13BygdeåÅselet
243GabrielsdotterKristina1780 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
244GabrielsdotterKristina1793-07-05LövångerRisböle
245GabrielsdotterKristina Charlotta1827-08-31NysätraHertsånger
246GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-11-07NorsjöPetiknäs
247GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1791-03-23????
248GabrielsdotterKristina Helena1816-09-04Umeå landsPengsjö
249GabrielsdotterKristina Johanna1816-07-26BygdeåNäs
250GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
251GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-10ÅseleÅsele
252GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1808-12-13Umeå landsYtterboda
253GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1805-02-22NysätraRisvattnet
254GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1787-12-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
255GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1793-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
256GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerYttre Vebomark
257GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1795-12-31NysätraFlarken
258GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalen1825-11-20TåsjöTåsjö
259GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-10-22NysätraSvenmarken
260GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1787-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
261GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1801-08-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
262GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1798-09-15SorseleStensund
263GabrielsdotterKristina Marta1859-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
264GabrielsdotterLovisa1821-06-20SorseleStensund
265GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederluleåÅngesbyn
266GabrielsdotterLovisa Dorotea1808-02-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
267GabrielsdotterLovisa Erika1852-10-04BjurholmStorarmsjö
268GabrielsdotterLovisa Magdalena1850-10-21DegerforsHjuken
269GabrielsdotterLydia Aqvilina1881-12-05MalåHolmsjö
270GabrielsdotterMagdalena1855-08-03NysätraKålaboda
271GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-09-18NysätraKålaboda
272GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-10-25NorsjöPetiknäs
273GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-11-25NorsjöPetiknäs
274GabrielsdotterMagdalena1815-12-13NysätraBrände
275GabrielsdotterMagdalena1772-07-17Umeå landsTavle
276GabrielsdotterMagdalena1774-11-22Umeå landsYtterboda
277GabrielsdotterMagdalena1792-04-26NysätraRisvattnet
278GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-12-12Skellefteå landsNorsjö
279GabrielsdotterMagdalena1801-02-06NysätraEstersmark
280GabrielsdotterMagdalena1787-09-19Umeå landsGunnismark
281GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-06-13Umeå landsGunnismark
282GabrielsdotterMagdalena1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
283GabrielsdotterMagdalena1790-02-28Umeå landsSörfors
284GabrielsdotterMagdalena Margareta1794-09-20Umeå landsVästerå
285GabrielsdotterMagdalena Sofia1842-07-11NysätraKålaboda
286GabrielsdotterMargareta1778-12-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
287GabrielsdotterMargareta1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
288GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
289GabrielsdotterMargareta1813-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
290GabrielsdotterMargareta1776-11-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
291GabrielsdotterMargareta1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
292GabrielsdotterMargareta1773-11-29NysätraKålaboda
293GabrielsdotterMargareta Charlotta1818-07-30Umeå landsYtterboda
294GabrielsdotterMargareta Elisabet1869-02-06SidensjöDrömme
295GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1823-08-05NysätraSvenmarken
296GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1843-08-27NysätraKålaboda
297GabrielsdotterMargareta Karolina1820-03-18SorseleStensund
298GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
299GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
300GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1834-08-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
301GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1812-12-31LyckseleRusksele
302GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1842-07-28DegerforsHjuken
303GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-08-01NysätraBrände
304GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
305GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1792-01-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
306GabrielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1849-03-28NysätraMåsmarken
307GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1830-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
308GabrielsdotterMaria1832-08-26StenseleVapsten
309GabrielsdotterMaria1822-09-26ArvidsjaurLainejaur
310GabrielsdotterMaria1781-03-22Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
311GabrielsdotterMaria1777Umeå landsYtterboda
312GabrielsdotterMaria1873-05-05VännäsÅkerbäck
313GabrielsdotterMaria1851-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
314GabrielsdotterMaria1847-10-16BjurholmOttervattnet
315GabrielsdotterMaria1851-03-11SorseleSaxnäs
316GabrielsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
317GabrielsdotterMaria Albertina1873-02-23DegerforsHjuken
318GabrielsdotterMaria Amanda1893-04-03VännäsSpöland
319GabrielsdotterMaria Augusta1866-06-16DegerforsRosendal
320GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1825-11-07BjurholmBalfors
321GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
322GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-01-08Umeå landsÖverboda
323GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1816-02-23BygdeåYtterklinten
324GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1819-12-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
325GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1868-07-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
326GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1864-06-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
327GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1843-01-01Umeå landsBaggböle
328GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1814-04-15NysätraBrände
329GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1825-08-12Umeå landsRödå
330GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1802-12-23NysätraEstersmark
331GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
332GabrielsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1870-12-05DegerforsNyås
333GabrielsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-07-04BurträskBygdeträsk
334GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1859-07-15LövångerÖnnesmark
335GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1854-04-05NysätraTrehörningsbäck
336GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1799-09-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
337GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1852-07-14Umeå landsGubböle
338GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1804-09-13Umeå landsGravmark
339GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-16NysätraTrehörningsbäck
340GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1842-01-03VännäsLybäck
341GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1820-01-10BygdeåKvarnrödningen
342GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-07SävarYtterboda
343GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
344GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-06-03BurträskBygdeträsk
345GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-26BygdeåKvarnrödningen
346GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1887-05-20Umeå landsKyrkbordet
347GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1848-02-06NysätraMåsmarken
348GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
349GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1860-03-06Umeå landsSkärträsk
350GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1811-08-21NorsjöPetiknäs
351GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-09-19Umeå landsÖverboda
352GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1800-08-09NysätraRisvattnet
353GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1799-06-17NysätraRisvattnet
354GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1792-06-20Umeå landsVästerås
355GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1817-09-27BygdeåNäs
356GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1862-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
357GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1816-04-01BygdeåKvarnrödningen
358GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1807-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
359GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1795-06-26NysätraRisvattnet
360GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1791-03-13NysätraRisvattnet
361GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1796-08-10NysätraFlarken
362GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1790-10-09LyckseleBastuträsk
363GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1843-03-11Umeå landsDegernäs
364GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1842-05-07Umeå landsGubböle
365GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1806-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
366GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1824-04-11DegerforsÅmsele
367GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1829-01-29NordmalingTorrböle
368GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
369GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1789-11-07Umeå landsGunnismark
370GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1790-11-29LyckseleRan
371GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1774-09-24Umeå landsErsmark
372GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1871-05-05DegerforsDegerfors
373GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1869-03-18DegerforsDegerfors by
374GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1844-12-23Umeå landsDegernäs
375GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1877-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
376GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1850-10-24DegerforsDegerfors
377GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1858-03-15DegerforsDegerfors by
378GabrielsdotterMarta1817-05-24ArvidsjaurLainejaur
379GabrielsdotterMarta Karolina1836-10-01ArnäsKvaved
380GabrielsdotterMarta Magdalen1796Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
381GabrielsdotterMatilda Sofia1861-09-06Umeå landsNyås
382GabrielsdotterMärta1836-12-30SkorpedMosjön
383GabrielsdotterMärta Brita1837-03-27SidensjöDrömme
384GabrielsdotterRebecka Vilhelmina1873-07-02SävarÅkerbäck
385GabrielsdotterSara Agata1823-07-14SorseleSaxnäs
386GabrielsdotterSara Augusta1866-05-30Umeå landsAvanäs
387GabrielsdotterSara Brita1849-04-19SjälevadSörvåge
388GabrielsdotterSara Charlotta1840-11-02BjurholmBalfors
389GabrielsdotterSara Elisabet1829-07-05NysätraHertsånger
390GabrielsdotterSara Erika1854-06-09NorsjMensträsk
391GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1796-10-13LövångerLövånger
392GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1827-08-15BygdeåKvarnrödningen
393GabrielsdotterSara Helena1803-11-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
394GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1827-04-17TåsjöLövvik
395GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1837-08-28NorsjöNorsjö
396GabrielsdotterSara Kristina1840-09-29ArnäsKvaved
397GabrielsdotterSara Magdalena1787-03-31LyckseleGransjön
398GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-21ArvidsjaurLainejaur
399GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-26GrundsundaDombäcksmark
400GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1822-04-30Umeå landsSävar
401GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1787-03-31Skellefteå landsNorsjö
402GabrielsdotterSara Maria1842-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
403GabrielsdotterSara Marta1789-01-04SjälevadDal
404GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1810-01-14LyckseleBastuträsk
405GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1848-07-21SorseleSaxnäs
406GabrielsdotterSegrid1787-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
407GabrielsdotterSegrid Elisabet1828-08-04BjörnaKärrsjö
408GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1851-02-02ArnäsKvaved
409GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1835-09-19ArnäsKvaved
410GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1830-11-12BjörnaKärrsjö
411GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1795-08-05SjälevadDal
412GabrielsdotterSelma Sofia1879-05-15DegerforsKvarntorp
413GabrielsdotterSigne Paulina1890-07-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
414GabrielsdotterSofia1847-05-08Umeå landsNyås
415GabrielsdotterSofia1804-12-25Umeå landsÖverboda
416GabrielsdotterSofia Albertina1856-07-09LyckseleLycksele
417GabrielsdotterSofia Beata1822-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
418GabrielsdotterSofia Eleonora1824-03-27LyckseleRusksele
419GabrielsdotterSofia Elisabet1866-04-30Umeå landsBaggböle
420GabrielsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1871-05-18DegerforsTuskulum
421GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1795-06-14SorseleStensund
422GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1818-08-19SorseleStensund
423GabrielsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1876-03-06BygdeåSikeå
424GabrielsdotterSusanna Sofia1790-10-18Umeå landsKåddis
425GabrielsdotterUlla Lovisa1822-01-05LyckseleRusksele
426GabrielsdotterUlrika1801-04-01LyckseleBastuträsk
427GabrielsdotterUlrika1804-11-06LyckseleBastuträsk
428GabrielsdotterUlrika1776-01-18Umeå landsYtterboda
429GabrielsdotterUlrika1780 cirkaFinlandTavastland
430GabrielsdotterUlrika Dorotea1806-05-02Umeå landsGravmark
431GabrielsdotterUlrika Johanna1836-12-23NysätraKålaboda
432GabrielsdotterUlrika Karolina1837-04-02NysätraHertsånger
433GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-05-28NysätraKålaboda
434GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1846-01-16LövångerÖnnesmark
435GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-09-22VännäsLybäck
436GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1819-07-13NysätraGrimsmark
437GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1810-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
438GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1854-12-06NysätraMårsmarken
439GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1806NysätraFlarken
440GabrielsdotterUlrika Margareta1814-10-11Umeå landsYtterboda
441GabrielsdotterUlrika Maria1834-05-08NysätraSvenmarken
442GabrielsdotterUlrika Sofia1853-05-23HolmönHolmön
443GabrielsdotterVilhelmina1833-04-07Umeå landsVännfors
444GabrielsdotterVilhelmina Karolina1867-05-10Umeå landsNyås
445GabrielssonAbraham1826-11-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
446GabrielssonAbraham 1798-07-10FinlandReplot
447GabrielssonAbraham1807-09-22LyckseleBastuträsk
448GabrielssonAdam1804-06-26LövångerLövånger
449GabrielssonAlbert1853-12-10BurträskBygdeträsk
450GabrielssonAlgot Gabriel1925-07-26BygdeåSmårödningen
451GabrielssonAnders1834-11-07StenseleVapsten
452GabrielssonAnders1819-08-29NorsjNorsjö 8
453GabrielssonAnders1834-02-18NysätraBrände
454GabrielssonAnders1849-12-15NysätraKålaboda
455GabrielssonAnders1859-11-13BurträskBygdeträsk
456GabrielssonAnders1863-10-06Umeå landsNyås
457GabrielssonAnders1790-04-27SidensjöVästerkäl
458GabrielssonAnders1782-12-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
459GabrielssonAnders1813-01-27BjurholmStorsandsjö
460GabrielssonAnders1785-10-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
461GabrielssonAnders1804-08-03Umeå landsPengsjö
462GabrielssonAnders1786-08-26Umeå landsGullsjö
463GabrielssonAnders1785-04-08LyckseleLångsele
464GabrielssonAnders1810-10-24BygdeåYtterklinten
465GabrielssonAnders1798-02-21SjälevadDal
466GabrielssonAnders1804-06-18NysätraFlarken
467GabrielssonAnders1794Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
468GabrielssonAnders1785-02-01LyckseleGransjö
469GabrielssonAnders1773-11-04Umeå landsGunnismark
470GabrielssonAnders1793AnundsjöÖnskan
471GabrielssonAnders1826-08-03Umeå landsRödånäs
472GabrielssonAnders1803-02-01Umeå landsPengsjö
473GabrielssonAnders1816-11-24BurträskBygdeträsk
474GabrielssonAnders1797-01-31ArnäsStybbersmark
475GabrielssonAnders Gabriel1814-08-07LyckseleRusksele
476GabrielssonAnders Gustav1844-06-19NorsjöPetiknäs
477GabrielssonAnders Oskar1877-12-21DegerforsNyås
478GabrielssonAnders Oskar1883-09-17VännäsGullsjö
479GabrielssonAnna Adelia1914-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
480GabrielssonAnna Adelia1894-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
481GabrielssonAnna Evelina1885-08-09FöllingeFöllinge
482GabrielssonAnna Josefina1852-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
483GabrielssonAnna Katarina1799-01-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
484GabrielssonAnna Maria1917-12-11HammerdalVäster Ottsjön
485GabrielssonAron1809-01-18LövångerYttre Vebomark
486GabrielssonArvid1894-01-03DegerforsHäggnäs
487GabrielssonAstrid Elisabet1912-07-02SorseleGargnäs
488GabrielssonAstrid Sofia1897-09-13DegerforsNyås
489GabrielssonAugust1846-04-16NordmalingTorrböle
490GabrielssonAxel Elis1893-12-19SorseleGiltjaur
491GabrielssonAxel Georg1898-07-31TäbyTäby
492GabrielssonAxel Rikard Valfrid1907-04-13DegerforsHjuken
493GabrielssonAxel Rudolf1906-09-17DegerforsHäggnäs
494GabrielssonBarbro Ingegärd1925-09-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
495GabrielssonBeda Martina Arvida1924-07-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
496GabrielssonBertil Alexius1903-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
497GabrielssonBetty Alfrida Elvira1903-09-02DegerforsHjuken
498GabrielssonBrita1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
499GabrielssonBrita1880-12-20SjälevadLövsjö
500GabrielssonBror Artur1906-12-23HolmsundHolmsund
501GabrielssonBror Folke1913-10-04DegerforsHjuken
502GabrielssonBror Gunnar1932-04-24Umeå landsTjälamark
503GabrielssonBror Martin1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
504GabrielssonCharlotta Sofia1869-11-10Umeå landsBaggböle
505GabrielssonDagmar Svea Viktoria1912-09-05DegerforsHäggnäs
506GabrielssonDaniel1780-07-03LyckseleSkurträsk
507GabrielssonDoris Brita Katarina1928-11-02TärnaUmbyn
508GabrielssonEda Sabina Rebecka1921-11-29UllångerUllånger
509GabrielssonEdla Augusta1891-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
510GabrielssonEdla Augusta Hildegard1901-10-26DegerforsHjuken
511GabrielssonElias1819-03-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
512GabrielssonElias Ferdinand1915-09-17FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
513GabrielssonElla Margareta1925-07-18TärnaUmbyn
514GabrielssonEllen Anna Linnea1912-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
515GabrielssonEllen Augusta1888-11-10DegerforsHäggnäs
516GabrielssonEllen Lovisa1899-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
517GabrielssonElsa Kristina1922-12-14TärnaLångfjäll
518GabrielssonElsa Sofia1894-07-09HolmsundHolmsund
519GabrielssonElsa Sofia1892-11-28HolmsundHolmsund
520GabrielssonEmanuel1797-03-10FinlandReplot
521GabrielssonEmma Olivia1867-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
522GabrielssonErik1812-09-06NorsjöPetiknäs
523GabrielssonErik1849-11-18Umeå landsGubböle
524GabrielssonErik1883-02-24VännäsStrand
525GabrielssonErik1816-06-02BjurholmStorsandsjö
526GabrielssonErik1789-10-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
527GabrielssonErik1836-05-22BjörnaHemsjö
528GabrielssonErik1846-05-28VännäsLybäck
529GabrielssonErik1876-05-04VännäsGullsjö
530GabrielssonErik1818-11-09Umeå landsPengsjö
531GabrielssonErik1783-04-16LyckseleLångsele
532GabrielssonErik1835-11-06VännäsOdlarlön
533GabrielssonErik1832-06-05Umeå landsRödånäs
534GabrielssonErik1811-03-20Umeå landsGravmark
535GabrielssonErik1848-09-09DegerforsHjuken
536GabrielssonErik1791-06-14NysätraKålaboda
537GabrielssonErik1781Umeå landsYtterboda
538GabrielssonErik Alexander1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
539GabrielssonErik Anton1842-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
540GabrielssonErik Anton1871-07-24NorsjUtternäs
541GabrielssonErik Gunnar1946-12-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
542GabrielssonErik Gustav1836-09-26BjurholmBalfors
543GabrielssonErik Gustav1815-12-21LövångerLövånger
544GabrielssonErik Gustav1817-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
545GabrielssonErik Haldor1923-12-25SorseleGargnäs
546GabrielssonErik Isak1855-09-02NorsjöPetiknäs
547GabrielssonErik Johan1856-01-22NorsjMensträsk
548GabrielssonErik Kristian1794-10-08LyckseleBastuträsk
549GabrielssonErik Natanael1818-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
550GabrielssonErik Niklas1842-02-12SjälevadNorrlungånger
551GabrielssonErik Oskar1864-06-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
552GabrielssonErik Valfrid1845-09-07BurträskVästby
553GabrielssonErik Viktor1883-01-01SorseleRågoliden
554GabrielssonErnst Valfrid Alexius1902-10-12HolmsundHolmsund
555GabrielssonEva Maria1787-06-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
556GabrielssonEva Olivia1921-12-02BygdeåSmårödningen
557GabrielssonFolke Berhold1910-01-01SorseleGargnäs
558GabrielssonFrans Gabriel1908-10-26FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
559GabrielssonFredrik1799-07-26Umeå landsRöbäck
560GabrielssonFredrik Anton1823-11-23BygdeåKvarnrödningen
561GabrielssonFrida Augusta1881-07-31Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
562GabrielssonFritz Oliver1913-04-12SorseleSaxnäs
563GabrielssonGabriel1782-11-26NysätraKålaboda
564GabrielssonGabriel1846-01-19BurträskBygdeträsk
565GabrielssonGabriel1799Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
566GabrielssonGabriel1781-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
567GabrielssonGabriel1816-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
568GabrielssonGabriel1808-09-11NysätraKålaboda
569GabrielssonGabriel1841-10-29NysätraHertsånger
570GabrielssonGabriel1854-06-19NysätraKålaboda
571GabrielssonGabriel1848-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
572GabrielssonGabriel1865-08-28Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
573GabrielssonGabriel1823-08-31NysätraBrände
574GabrielssonGabriel1822-06-29NysätraSvenmarken
575GabrielssonGabriel1876-07-22DegerforsTuskulum
576GabrielssonGabriel1826-07-11NysätraKålaboda
577GabrielssonGabriel1860-09-03DegerforsDegerfors
578GabrielssonGabriel1776-06-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
579GabrielssonGabriel1810-04-08NorsjöPetiknäs
580GabrielssonGabriel1838-12-01NorsjöPetiknäs
581GabrielssonGabriel1881-02-19DegerforsNyås
582GabrielssonGabriel1805-12-04ArvidsjaurLainejaur
583GabrielssonGabriel1803-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
584GabrielssonGabriel1814-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
585GabrielssonGabriel1801-09-15Umeå landsVästerå
586GabrielssonGabriel1839-06-08BjurholmBalfors
587GabrielssonGabriel1784-02-09Umeå landsYtterboda
588GabrielssonGabriel1798-08-10Umeå landsSkravelsjö
589GabrielssonGabriel1772-11-04NysätraFlarken
590GabrielssonGabriel1772-09-03Umeå landsKåddis
591GabrielssonGabriel1804-09-22NordmalingBjurholm
592GabrielssonGabriel1806-01-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
593GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-24NysätraBrände
594GabrielssonGabriel1807-07-26Umeå landsPengsjö
595GabrielssonGabriel1817-09-20BygdeåUlltervattnet
596GabrielssonGabriel1835-03-16BjörnaHemsjö
597GabrielssonGabriel1817NysätraBrände
598GabrielssonGabriel1790-07-07Umeå landsSpöland
599GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
600GabrielssonGabriel1798-02-01LövångerRisböle
601GabrielssonGabriel1815-04-09BurträskBygdeträsk
602GabrielssonGabriel1788Umeå landsInnertavle
603GabrielssonGabriel1774BygdeåSkinnarbyn
604GabrielssonGabriel1837-03-23VännäsOdlarlön
605GabrielssonGabriel1858-04-07DegerforsHjuken
606GabrielssonGabriel1783-03-04Umeå landsSpöland
607GabrielssonGabriel1840-08-08Umeå landsÖn
608GabrielssonGabriel1805-06-22LövångerRisböle
609GabrielssonGabriel1824-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
610GabrielssonGabriel1810-09-08Umeå landsYtterboda
611GabrielssonGabriel1851-02-24DegerforsHjuken
612GabrielssonGabriel1816-04-04SorseleStensund
613GabrielssonGabriel1809-07-08NysätraGrimsmark
614GabrielssonGabriel1788-12-03DegerforsDegerfors
615GabrielssonGabriel1789-04-03BygdeåBygdeå
616GabrielssonGabriel1798-03-17NysätraRisvattnet
617GabrielssonGabriel1797-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
618GabrielssonGabriel1792-08-23SorseleStensund
619GabrielssonGabriel1794-03-03Umeå landsPrästbordet
620GabrielssonGabriel1798-05-18Skellefteå landsNorsjö
621GabrielssonGabriel1792-07-24Umeå landsSkravelsjö
622GabrielssonGabriel1782-05-15Umeå landsFällfors
623GabrielssonGabriel1797-04-10Umeå landsSörfors
624GabrielssonGabriel1802-10-14NysätraFlarken
625GabrielssonGabriel1788-06-26Umeå landsHörneå
626GabrielssonGabriel1801-07-12Umeå landsSävar
627GabrielssonGabriel1821-05-19Umeå landsYtterboda
628GabrielssonGabriel1802-02-08LövångerLövånger
629GabrielssonGabriel1830-09-12Umeå landsVännfors
630GabrielssonGabriel1800-03-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
631GabrielssonGabriel1799-09-17LyckseleBastuträsk
632GabrielssonGabriel Gustav1818-01-30NysätraBrände
633GabrielssonGabriel Petter1854-02-24NysätraGrimsmark
634GabrielssonGabriel Widmark1802-06-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
635GabrielssonGerd Irma Marianne1930-01-28DegerforsHjuken
636GabrielssonGerd Marianne1962-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
637GabrielssonGertrud1918-09-07SorseleGargnäs
638GabrielssonGideon Vilhelm1830-10-25LyckseleRusksele
639GabrielssonGudrun Elisabet1928-12-16HörneforsHörnefors
640GabrielssonGudrun Signhils Anette1927-10-12Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
641GabrielssonGunnar Adolf1920-12-07SorseleStaggträsk
642GabrielssonGustav1833-01-06NorsjNorsjö
643GabrielssonGustav1815-08-18ArvidsjaurLainejaur
644GabrielssonGustav1789-03-10LyckseleRan
645GabrielssonGustav Johan Karl1913-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
646GabrielssonGustav Oskar1875-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
647GabrielssonGöta Monika Elisabet1936-04-22HolmsundHolmsund
648GabrielssonHans1818-04-17NysätraSvenmarken
649GabrielssonHans1811-05-10NysätraBrände
650GabrielssonHans1785-09-10Umeå landsTavle
651GabrielssonHans1778-01-11Umeå landsTavle
652GabrielssonHans1780-04-16Umeå landsYtterboda
653GabrielssonHans Fredrik1803-03-13NysätraGrimsmark
654GabrielssonHans Gustav1818-07-26Umeå landsGravmark
655GabrielssonHans Petter1840-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
656GabrielssonHans Petter1829-07-23TåsjöLövvik
657GabrielssonHans Petter1808NysätraBrände
658GabrielssonHelga Augusta1897-08-25DegerforsHäggnäs
659GabrielssonHilda Johanna1878-02-27DegerforsTuskulum
660GabrielssonHildur Eva Augusta1919-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
661GabrielssonHjalmar Andreas1892-03-09Umeå landsKyrkbordet
662GabrielssonIda Maria1906-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
663GabrielssonInez Alma Cecilia1911-02-03DegerforsHäggnäs
664GabrielssonIngrid Maria1905-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
665GabrielssonIrma Amanda1904-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
666GabrielssonIsak1799-03-14Umeå landsVästerå
667GabrielssonIsak Johan1838-06-23TåsjöLövvik
668GabrielssonJakob1824-07-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
669GabrielssonJakob1830-04-08BjurholmBalfors
670GabrielssonJakob1808-09-29Umeå landsPengsjö
671GabrielssonJakob1821-05-10Umeå landsPengsjö
672GabrielssonJakob1804-09-15Skellefteå landsNorsjö
673GabrielssonJakob Olof1861-12-29SidensjöDrömme
674GabrielssonJohan1873-02-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
675GabrielssonJohan1874-08-10Umeå landsNorrby
676GabrielssonJohan1844-02-17LövångerÖnnesmark
677GabrielssonJohan1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
678GabrielssonJohan1854-01-18Umeå landsGubböle
679GabrielssonJohan 1879-07-20DegerforsNyås
680GabrielssonJohan1796-01-02SidensjöNyland
681GabrielssonJohan1804-09-02ArvidsjaurLainejaur
682GabrielssonJohan1854-04-23SjälevadSjälevad
683GabrielssonJohan1819-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
684GabrielssonJohan1851-04-30NorsjöPetiknäs
685GabrielssonJohan1865-05-22SidensjöDrömme
686GabrielssonJohan1870-05-12SidensjöDrömme
687GabrielssonJohan1851-05-16AnundsjöÖnskan
688GabrielssonJohan1799-10-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
689GabrielssonJohan1790-05-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
690GabrielssonJohan1800-05-27NordmalingBjurholm
691GabrielssonJohan1837-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
692GabrielssonJohan1811-09-26Umeå landsPengsjö
693GabrielssonJohan1839-10-05VännäsLybäck
694GabrielssonJohan1793-06-27Umeå landsVästerå
695GabrielssonJohan1843-05-17Umeå landsGubböle
696GabrielssonJohan1860-07-20Umeå landsStrand
697GabrielssonJohan1805-09-25Umeå landsPengsjö
698GabrielssonJohan1836-12-24DegerforsHjuken
699GabrielssonJohan1828-04-02Umeå landsBaggböle
700GabrielssonJohan1844-12-12Umeå landsNyås
701GabrielssonJohan1808-05-26Umeå landsKroksjö
702GabrielssonJohan1793-06-23Umeå landsSkravelsjö
703GabrielssonJohan1886-06-26Umeå lands Gubböle
704GabrielssonJohan1792-07-19Umeå landsSörfors
705GabrielssonJohan1794-04-13Umeå landsSörböle
706GabrielssonJohan1856-10-17DegerforsDegerfors by
707GabrielssonJohan1775-06-09Umeå landsGunnismark
708GabrielssonJohan1787-07-30Umeå landsHörnefors
709GabrielssonJohan1788-06-28Umeå landsTavle
710GabrielssonJohan1789-11-08LyckseleBastuträsk
711GabrielssonJohan1825-09-16LyckseleRusksele
712GabrielssonJohan1825-08-14SidensjöDrömme
713GabrielssonJohan1788-07-31NysätraKålaboda
714GabrielssonJohan1810-12-08Umeå landsGravfors
715GabrielssonJohan1807-08-16BygdeåYtterklinten
716GabrielssonJohan1791-06-29BygdeåBobacken
717GabrielssonJohan Alfred1882-08-13Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
718GabrielssonJohan Anton1878-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
719GabrielssonJohan August1873-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
720GabrielssonJohan August1859-09-30BjurholmBjurvattnet
721GabrielssonJohan August1844-06-07BygdeåBygdeå
722GabrielssonJohan Einar1905-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
723GabrielssonJohan Elof1868-06-06NorsjUtternäs
724GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1865-07-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
725GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1854-05-25HolmönHolmön
726GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1882-12-25ArnäsSkortse
727GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1857-04-26Umeå landsNyås
728GabrielssonJohan Gustav1854-09-18BjurholmBalfors
729GabrielssonJohan Helge Eugen1908-07-05Umeå landsGubböle
730GabrielssonJohan Hugo1904-12-23DegerforsHäggnäs
731GabrielssonJohan Hugo1885-02-17SorseleRågoliden
732GabrielssonJohan Oskar1878-04-23SävarÅkerbäck
733GabrielssonJohan Oskar1877-10-04NysätraSkäran
734GabrielssonJohan Oskar1903-02-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
735GabrielssonJohan Per1818-06-09NorsjNorsjö
736GabrielssonJohan Petter1824-04-27BjurholmBalfors
737GabrielssonJohan Petter1801-04-12LövångerRisböle
738GabrielssonJohan Sigvard1911-07-05DegerforsHjuken
739GabrielssonJohan Vilhelm1870-11-15SävarÅkerbäck
740GabrielssonJonas1808-09-23NysätraBrände
741GabrielssonJonas1782-06-05Skellefteå landsNorsjö
742GabrielssonJonas1779-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
743GabrielssonJonas1791-03-24NorsjöPetiknäs
744GabrielssonJonas1834-01-31NorsjöRenström
745GabrielssonJonas1812-06-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
746GabrielssonJonas1847-11-15NorsjöPetiknäs
747GabrielssonJonas1864-11-10VännäsGullsjö
748GabrielssonJonas1809-05-13BjurholmVästerås
749GabrielssonJonas1849-05-24ArnäsKvaved
750GabrielssonJonas1802-11-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
751GabrielssonJonas1810-08-14Umeå landsPengsjö
752GabrielssonJonas1812-05-13ArnäsStybbersmark
753GabrielssonJonas1773-05-27NysätraBrände
754GabrielssonJonas1812-12-09BjörnaLångnäset
755GabrielssonJonas1869-04-24VännäsGullsjö
756GabrielssonJonas1858-09-12ArnäsKvaved
757GabrielssonJonas1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
758GabrielssonJonas1833-05-26BjörnaHemsjö
759GabrielssonJonas1838-05-06VännäsOdlarlön
760GabrielssonJonas1846-04-04SorseleSaxnäs
761GabrielssonJonas1782Umeå landsGunnismark
762GabrielssonJonas1841-05-27SjälevadVästerbillsjö
763GabrielssonJonas1800-04-12SjälevadDal
764GabrielssonJonas1777-04-23Umeå landsGunnismark
765GabrielssonJonas1832-06-29NysätraGumbodabäcken
766GabrielssonJonas1804-10-19LövångerYttre Vebomark
767GabrielssonJonas1807-12-19BjörnaLångnäset
768GabrielssonJonas1797-02-12Skellefteå LandsNorsjö
769GabrielssonJonas1815-06-16NysätraGrimsmark
770GabrielssonJonas1834-06-18VännäsOdlarlön
771GabrielssonJonas1795-10-25LyckseleBastuträsk
772GabrielssonJonas Algot Herbert1905-03-16DegerforsHjuken
773GabrielssonJonas Fredrik1817-07-24StenseleBastuträsk
774GabrielssonJonas Petter1876-03-02SidensjöDrömme
775GabrielssonJonas Petter1834-11-06NordmalingGräsmyr
776GabrielssonJonas Petter1833-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
777GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjNorsjö
778GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
779GabrielssonJonas Viktor1876-07-22ArnäsKvaved
780GabrielssonJonasd1777-09-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
781GabrielssonKarin Hillevi Charlotta1921-06-15DegerforsHjuken
782GabrielssonKarl1875-04-23Umeå landsBaggböle
783GabrielssonKarl1803-08-20GrundsundaDombäcksmark
784GabrielssonKarl1811-01-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
785GabrielssonKarl1785-08-27Umeå landsFällfors
786GabrielssonKarl1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
787GabrielssonKarl Edvard1879-07-21VännäsGullsjö
788GabrielssonKarl Edvin1898-08-18HolmsundHolmsund
789GabrielssonKarl Enok1855-01-03LövångerÖnnesmark
790GabrielssonKarl Erik1834-11-11SävarGravmark
791GabrielssonKarl Fredrik1817-11-23LyckseleRusksele
792GabrielssonKarl Gustav1814-08-12LyckseleBastuträsk
793GabrielssonKarl Gustav1909-06-28DegerforsHjuken
794GabrielssonKarl Gustav1824-09-05Umeå landsPengsjö
795GabrielssonKarl Hugo1915-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
796GabrielssonKarl Johan1854-01-07SorseleSaxnäs
797GabrielssonKarl Johan1823-03-21Umeå landsYtterboda
798GabrielssonKarl Johan1848-01-12BurträskRönnbäcken
799GabrielssonKarl Johan1828-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
800GabrielssonKarl Johan1812-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
801GabrielssonKarl Natanael1824-06-03StenseleLuspen
802GabrielssonKarl Olof1792-04-15LövångerRisböle
803GabrielssonKarl Olof Gunnar1932-03-09HolmsundDjupvik
804GabrielssonKarl Oskar1911-01-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
805GabrielssonKarl Petter1839-11-11NysätraHertsånger
806GabrielssonKarl Sigfrid1917-02-14DegerforsHjuken
807GabrielssonKarl Viktor1885-07-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
808GabrielssonKjell Åke1951-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
809GabrielssonKristina1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
810GabrielssonKristina1879-11-15SjälevadLövsjö
811GabrielssonKristoffer1786Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
812GabrielssonKristoffer1797-09-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
813GabrielssonLars1776-01-27Umeå landsFällfors
814GabrielssonLars1784-03-14Umeå landsGunnismark
815GabrielssonLars1798-12-21NysätraFlarken
816GabrielssonLars1794-11-19Umeå landsSörfors
817GabrielssonLars1797-01-14NysätraRisvattnet
818GabrielssonLars Anton1861-05-10BurträskRönnbäcken
819GabrielssonLars Fredrik1842-08-13NysätraKålaboda
820GabrielssonLars Fredrik1775-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
821GabrielssonLars Gustav1852-01-29LövångerÖnnesmark
822GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-04-29NysätraFlarken
823GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-06-17BygdeåKvarnrödningen
824GabrielssonLars Johan1855-12-27NysätraMårdsmarken
825GabrielssonLars Johan1783-04-23Umeå landsTavle
826GabrielssonLars Petter1827-02-16LyckseleRusksele
827GabrielssonLilly Augusta1901-04-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
828GabrielssonLilly Majlis Sylvia1926-06-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
829GabrielssonLudvig Alfred1866-07-08SorseleSaxnäs
830GabrielssonLydia Karolina1920-01-02FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
831GabrielssonMats Roland1936-06-09SorseleSorsele
832GabrielssonMatty Ingegärd1907-12-17SorseleGargnäs
833GabrielssonMeliam1777RysslandRyssland
834GabrielssonMikael1801-04-07NordmalingBjurholm
835GabrielssonMikael1827-05-30BjurholmBalfors
836GabrielssonMikael Villy1806FinlandReplot
837GabrielssonMimmi Augusta Evelina1928-11-26Umeå landsTjälamark
838GabrielssonMimmi Karolina1898-04-21HolmsundHolmsund
839GabrielssonMårten1803-02-04NordmalingBjurholm
840GabrielssonMårten1834-07-31NorgeNorge
841GabrielssonMärta Katarina1869-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
842GabrielssonMärta Sofia1928-01-01BygdeåSmårödningen
843GabrielssonMärta Sofia Fredrika1918-05-15Umeå landsTjälamark
844GabrielssonMärta Sofia Louise1930-09-14TärnaVäritsfjäll
845GabrielssonNatanael1797-01-20LyckseleBastuträsk
846GabrielssonNikanor1862-05-17NorsjUtternäs
847GabrielssonNikodemus1796-01-02LövångerRisböle
848GabrielssonNikodemus1792-05-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
849GabrielssonNils1844-12-28NysätraKålaboda
850GabrielssonNils1862-03-14DegerforsDegerfors by
851GabrielssonNils1775-01-24SjälevadSjälevad
852GabrielssonNils1864-03-12Umeå landsBaggböle
853GabrielssonNils1832-12-11NysätraSvenmarken
854GabrielssonNils1876-09-04DegerforsHelsingfors
855GabrielssonNils1883-01-17DegerforsNyås
856GabrielssonNils1825-05-25NorsjöNorsjö
857GabrielssonNils1786-03AnundsjöSörflärke
858GabrielssonNils1780-10-08Umeå landsFällforsåkern
859GabrielssonNils1788-11-20AnundsjöSörflärke
860GabrielssonNils1790-05-03NysätraBrände
861GabrielssonNils1775Umeå landsKåddis
862GabrielssonNils1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
863GabrielssonNils1778-07-15NysätraBrände
864GabrielssonNils1849-08-28BjörnaKärrsjö
865GabrielssonNils1846-02-22Umeå landsÖn
866GabrielssonNils1839-10-22DegerforsHjuken
867GabrielssonNils1777-09-27LyckseleSkurträsk
868GabrielssonNils1787-08-24LövångerRisböle
869GabrielssonNils1782-06-13SjälevadÖsterås
870GabrielssonNils1841-06-02DegerforsHjuken
871GabrielssonNils1821-10-30NysätraGumbodabäcken
872GabrielssonNils1794-05-06SjälevadDal
873GabrielssonNils1806-05-20NysätraEstersmark
874GabrielssonNils1842-04-12Umeå landsNyås
875GabrielssonNils1793-04-01NysätraEstersmark
876GabrielssonNils1786-10-22SjälevadDal
877GabrielssonNils Evald1917-12-11FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
878GabrielssonNils Johan1819-04-01NorsjöPetiknäs
879GabrielssonNils Johan1834-03-19ÅseleGavsele
880GabrielssonNils Johan1785-11-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
881GabrielssonNils Mattias1836-10-28StenseleVapsten
882GabrielssonNils Natanael1830-02-02DegerforsÅmsele
883GabrielssonNils Olof1842-03-18Umeå landsDegernäs
884GabrielssonNils Olof1798-11-16LövångerYtterbyn
885GabrielssonNils Olof1854-10-26SjälevadSörvåge
886GabrielssonNils Petter1850-03-21LövångerVallen
887GabrielssonNils Petter1804-11-30NysätraGrimsmark
888GabrielssonNils Petter1803-03-19LyckseleBastuträsk
889GabrielssonNils Petter1777-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
890GabrielssonNils Petter1781-08-11Umeå landsInnertavle
891GabrielssonNils Petter1789-02-20Umeå landsRöbäck
892GabrielssonOlga Charlotta Amalia1910-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
893GabrielssonOlof1828-07-27StenseleVapsten
894GabrielssonOlof1814-03-01NysätraBrände
895GabrielssonOlof1839-05-16NysätraKålaboda
896GabrielssonOlof1831-08-25NysätraSvenmarken
897GabrielssonOlof1816-09-01NysätraBrände
898GabrielssonOlof1878-07-23BygdeåSikeå
899GabrielssonOlof1774-03-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
900GabrielssonOlof1858-12-20NysätraTrehörningsbäck
901GabrielssonOlof1813-03-02NysätraBrände
902GabrielssonOlof1819-11-02Umeå landsPengsjö
903GabrielssonOlof1771-07-24Umeå landsTavle
904GabrielssonOlof1800-07-27Umeå landsPengsjö
905GabrielssonOlof1778Umeå landsKåddis
906GabrielssonOlof1878-02-25VännäsÅkerbäck
907GabrielssonOlof1780-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
908GabrielssonOlof1839-08-13Umeå landsBaggböle
909GabrielssonOlof1792-08-28BygdeåBobacken
910GabrielssonOlof1801-04-10NysätraFlarken
911GabrielssonOlof1772-10-08NysätraKålaboda
912GabrielssonOlof1778-06-04NysätraKålaboda
913GabrielssonOlof1795-08-04NysätraEstersmark
914GabrielssonOlof1771-03-30Umeå landsKåddis
915GabrielssonOlof1785-04-22Umeå landsYtterboda
916GabrielssonOlof1801-03-22NysätraFlarken
917GabrielssonOlof1809-08-17Umeå landsRödåfors
918GabrielssonOlof1811-07-16NysätraGrimsmark
919GabrielssonOlof1823-09-05NysätraGumbodabäcken
920GabrielssonOlof1785-07-23SjälevadÖsterås
921GabrielssonOlof1788-09-11NysätraRisvattnet
922GabrielssonOlof1848-06-18DegerforsHjuken
923GabrielssonOlof Albin1913-03-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
924GabrielssonOlof Anton1839-02-15BurträskBygdeträsk
925GabrielssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BygdeåSmårödningen
926GabrielssonOlof Anton1851-12-12HolmönHolmön
927GabrielssonOlof August1847-02-19Kville,GöteborgAllestorp Nedergård
928GabrielssonOlof Efraim1900-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
929GabrielssonOlof Julius1896-10-26HolmsundHolmsund
930GabrielssonOlof Peter1848-05-09Umeå landsÅkerbäck
931GabrielssonOlof Petter1861-03-19Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
932GabrielssonOlof Valfrid1871-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
933GabrielssonOskar1901-07-02Umeå landsKyrkobordet
934GabrielssonOskar1874-12-25VännäsLybäck
935GabrielssonPer1777-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
936GabrielssonPer1875-10-10HammerdalHammerdal
937GabrielssonPer1811-04-25NysätraSvenmarken
938GabrielssonPer1815-05-05NysätraBrände
939GabrielssonPer1846-09-29NysätraÅmarken
940GabrielssonPer1777-02-14NysätraKålaboda
941GabrielssonPer1879-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
942GabrielssonPer1830-01-02NysätraBrände
943GabrielssonPer1786-10-04SidensjöVästerkäl
944GabrielssonPer1771-09-23NysätraBrände
945GabrielssonPer1812-10-17Umeå landsPengsjö
946GabrielssonPer1779-07-08Umeå landsSpöland
947GabrielssonPer1774-01-01Umeå landsKåddis
948GabrielssonPer1784-05-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
949GabrielssonPer1827-03-06BjörnaKärrsjö
950GabrielssonPer1802-08-07SorseleStensund
951GabrielssonPer1809-02-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
952GabrielssonPer1777-11-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
953GabrielssonPer1785-03-21LyckseleBarsele
954GabrielssonPer1846-03-13DegerforsHjuken
955GabrielssonPer1869-02-05DegerforsDegerfors by
956GabrielssonPer Anton1845-01-29NysätraTrehörningsbäck
957GabrielssonPer August1842-01-26Stockholms länÖnnesmark
958GabrielssonPer Erik1843-03-07ArnäsKvaved
959GabrielssonPer Johannes1927-04-25Umeå landsTjälamark
960GabrielssonPer Johannes1920-09-18Umeå landsTjälamark
961GabrielssonPer Olof1815-07-26LyckseleBastuträsk
962GabrielssonPer Olof1813-09-08StenseleBastuträsk
963GabrielssonPer Olof1847-02-12SjälevadVästerbillsjö
964GabrielssonPer Robert1864-11-07LövångerÖnnesmark
965GabrielssonRakel Hortensi1921-06-18SorseleGargnäs
966GabrielssonRobert1887-09-05DegerforsNyås
967GabrielssonSamuel1850-02-02LövångerÖnnesmark
968GabrielssonSamuel1828-07-31SorseleSaxnäs
969GabrielssonSara Margareta1917-06-22SorseleStaggträsk
970GabrielssonSet Samuel1887-02-20SorseleRågoliden
971GabrielssonSigne Maria1888-07-10DegerforsDegerfors
972GabrielssonSigne Olivia1906-04-06SävarÅkerbäck
973GabrielssonSigne Viktoria1891-06-11DegerforsHäggnäs
974GabrielssonSiv Sonja Birgitta1952-06-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
975GabrielssonSofia Elisabet1908-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
976GabrielssonStefan1804-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
977GabrielssonStefan1790-04-13NysätraRisvattnet
978GabrielssonSven1801-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
979GabrielssonSven1795-04-03AnundsjöÖnskan
980GabrielssonSven Matteus1914-11-11DegerforsHjuken
981GabrielssonSyster Anna1925-07-31SorseleGargnäs
982GabrielssonTekla Elisabet1885-04-09DegerforsNyås
983GabrielssonTora Ellenborg1919-03-24SorseleStaggträsk
984GabrielssonUlla Margareta1948-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
985GabrielssonValfrid Andreas1900-09-13HolmsundHolmsund
986GabrielssonVerner Henry1912-08-07DegerforsRengård
987GabrielssonZakris1788Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
988GabrielssonZakris1794-04-07NysätraRisvattnet
989GabrielssonZakris1809-01-30Umeå landsGravmark
990GabrielssonZakris1816-08-11Umeå landsGravmark
991Gabrielsson BurOlof1790-04-28Skellefteå landsNorsjö
992Gabrielsson HedlundFredrik1821-02-01ArvidsjaurLainejaur
993GabrilsdotterGustava1856-12-29ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
994GabrilsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö 7
995GabrilsdotterSara Fredrika1866-01-20MalåGrundträsk
996GabrilssonAnna Magdalena1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
997GabrilssonJonas Konrad1884-08-25BjörnaHemsjö
998GabrilssonSegrid Kristina1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
999GaddBessy Alfrida1917-09-23SorseleNorrsele
1000GaddErik Nikanor1887-05-10MalåMalånäs
1001GaddErik Torkel1919-09-13SorseleNorrsele
1002GaddEskil1920-12-28SorseleNorrsele
1003GaddHarald Nikolaus1873-02-09LövångerLövånger
1004GaddHugo Vilhelm1866-09-15LövångerLövånger
1005GaddJenny Maria1864-07-23LövångerLövånger
1006GaddJohan1802-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1007GaddJohan Fredrik 1859-03-17SorseleStaggträsk
1008GaddKlara Johanna1860-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
1009GaddKristian1771-01-17Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1010GaddLars Petter1831-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1011GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå
1012GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1013GaddNikolina Matilda1862-08-15LövångerSelet
1014GaddNils Johan1828-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1015GaddPer1798-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1016GaddSigne Augusta1871-09-21LövångerLövånger
1017GaddeJohanna Lovisa1820-11-09ÖrebroÖrebro
1018GadeliusOskar Hjamar1844-03-27KarlskronaKarlskrona
1019GahlinSegrid Brita1861-04-04TåsjöRotnäset
1020GahnAnna Katarina1866-05-30GävleborgBergsjö
1021GahnAnny Lovisa1893-01-06BergsjöWade
1022GahnKatarina Ragnhild1889-05-13SkönSkön
1023Gahn JonssonJonas1804-01-30Bergsjö (X)Bjåsta
1024Gahn JonssonJonas1777-10-25Bergsjö (X)Bergsjö
1025GahnströmGustav Adolf1893-07-02SundsvallSundsvall
1026GahnströmGustav Roland1927-12-13ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
1027GahnströmJohan Peter Vilhelm1857-11-16GotlandRangvar
1028GahnströmSaga1930-02-02LyckseleVormträsk
1029GahnströmSonja Maj Lis1924-07-06LyckseleVormträsk
1030Galant JonssonJonas1840-10-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1031Galant SvenssonJonas1812-04-21BjurholmVännäs
1032GalinAnna Kristina1858-09-26TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1033GalinHilma Kristina1891-07-26TåsjöRotnäset
1034GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1035GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1036GalinJohan Petter1861-05-20TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1037GalinJonas Erik1866-01-15StrömRotnäset
1038GalinJuliana1863-05-08TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1039GalinMärta Matilda1856-04-05TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1040GalinSigrid Erika1854-06-19TåsjöRotnäset
1041Galin HanssonJohan1804-08-16Umeå landsBrännland
1042Galin JohanssonErik1836-03-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1043Galin JohanssonHans Gustav1838-08-09DoroteaBacksvedjan
1044Galin JohanssonJonas1828-04-05DoroteaLavsjö
1045Galin JohanssonPer1829-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
1046Galin LarssonKristian Emanuel1884-11-29TåsjöRotnäset
1047GalonEmma Maria1866-07-16Falu länSvartnäs
1048GanteIngrid Tonie Sofie1932-03-18????
1049GarasimoffAlexander1782RysslandRyssland
1050GardEdla Johanna1897-12-03NederTorneåNederTorneå
1051GardeströmEinar1915-10-14StenseleForsmark
1052GardeströmErik1920-02-21StenseleForsmark
1053GardfallJohn Sellfrid1920-06-22StenseleUmnäs
1054GardsjöFrans Oskar1898-06-17StenseleGardsjönäs
1055GardskärKarl Valter1920-12-27Stensele Lubbträsk
1056GaröJonas Holger1919-03-30StenseleNorrberg
1057GaröRolf Håkan1932-06-21StenseleNorrberg
1058Garö AnderssonGustav1906-08-02StenseleNäsvattnet
1059Gavelin Nils Elis1872-11-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1060GavelinAgda Betty Elisabet1891-03-22DoroteaTvåtjärn
1061GavelinAgda Nanny Elisabet1901-08-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1062GavelinAgnes Frideborg1922-04-08ÅseleVästansjö
1063GavelinAgnes Margareta1916-02-04JunseleJunsele
1064GavelinAlly Jakobina1928-05-02DoroteaAvaträsk
1065GavelinAlma Elisabet1891-03-09VilhelminaHacksjö
1066GavelinAlma Eugenia1900-12-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1067GavelinAlma Kristina1891-04-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1068GavelinAlma Matilda1917-09-14JunseleJunsele
1069GavelinAmanda Karolina1885-12-16ÅseleÅsele
1070GavelinAnna1851-02-11VilhelminaLövliden
1071GavelinAnna Elisabet1917-10-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1072GavelinAnna Elisabet1802-10-31ÅseleGafsele
1073GavelinAnna Elvira1899-04-11Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1074GavelinAnna Elvira Albertina1898-12-03ÅseleSöråsele
1075GavelinAnna Greta1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1076GavelinAnna Johanna1871-11-29ÅseleHälla
1077GavelinAnna Johanna1914-06-19JunseleJunsele
1078GavelinAnna Kristina1806-12-13ÅseleGafsele
1079GavelinAnna Kristina1862-05-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1080GavelinAnna Kristina1845-07-20ÅseleHälla
1081GavelinAnna Levina1904-10-18ÅseleTallberg
1082GavelinAnna Lisa1919-12-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1083GavelinAnna Lisa1921-01-10VilhelminaNästansjö
1084GavelinAnna Lovisa1887-12-12VilhelminaMalgovik
1085GavelinAnna Margareta Frideborg1911-01-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1086GavelinAnna Maria Albertina1874-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1087GavelinAnna Ottilia1891-02-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1088GavelinAnna Sally1919-01-18AnundsjöHolmträsk
1089GavelinAnna Teresia1884-01-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1090GavelinAnna Vilhelmina1876-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1091GavelinAnna Zenobia1879-10-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1092GavelinAnna-Lisa1920-05-29VilhelminaMalgovik
1093GavelinAnnie Linnea1893-12-28ÅseleVästernoret
1094GavelinAnn-Sofie1947-04-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1095GavelinArne Gösta1924-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1096GavelinAsta Linnea1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1097GavelinAstrid Elisabet1919-12-20AnundsjöKronotorp Gulltjärn
1098GavelinAugusta1899-08-01AnundsjöSolberg
1099GavelinAxel Gustav1900-07-27ÅseleSöråsele
1100GavelinBengt Erik1920-10-29AnundsjöSolberg
1101GavelinBertil Anton1924-01-17ÅseleForsnäs
1102GavelinBetty Elisabeth1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1103GavelinBetty Kristina Matilda1891-12-20ÅseleForsnäs
1104GavelinBjörn Magnus1942-05-21StenseleStensele
1105GavelinBo Israel Nikanor1919-09-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1106GavelinBritt Gunborg1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1107GavelinBritt Gundy Augusta1930-03-19ÅseleÅsele
1108GavelinBritt Kerstin1929-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1109GavelinBritta Elisabet1938-05-28ÅseleMunicip
1110GavelinBror Enar1914-08-12LyckseleLedningsvall
1111GavelinBror Halvard1920-05-12ÅseleBjörksele
1112GavelinDaniel1856-09-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1113GavelinDaniel Albin1892-07-14ÅseleÅsele
1114GavelinDaniel Albin1890-10-11ÅseleÖverrissjö
1115GavelinDaniel Alfred1873-05-15ÅseleHälla
1116GavelinDaniel Antimus1852-04-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1117GavelinDaniel Johan1856-12-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1118GavelinDaniel Petter1880-01-17ÅseleTorvsjö
1119GavelinDaniel Petter1866-10-02ÅseleForsnäs
1120GavelinEbba Linnea1926-05-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1121GavelinEdit Frideborg1904-04-17AnundsjöNäs
1122GavelinEdit Kristina1902-08-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1123GavelinElin Henrietta1895-11-17ÅseleÅsele
1124GavelinElin Lovisa Aqvilina1890-11-25ÅseleSöråsele
1125GavelinElisabet Eufemia1888-09-16DoroteaAvaträsk
1126GavelinElisabet Johanna1874-09-01ÅseleYtterrissjö
1127GavelinElisabet Magdalena1845-06-20ÅseleGavsele
1128GavelinElisabet Matilda1853-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1129GavelinElna Viktoria1925-02-28AnundsjöHolmträsk
1130GavelinElsa Viola1916-01-19ÅseleÅsele
1131GavelinEmilia Kristina Elisabet1879-02-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1132GavelinEmma Götilda1902-07-23ÅseleÅsele
1133GavelinEmma Heloise1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1134GavelinEnok Edvard1807-12-27EdSand
1135GavelinErik1849-05-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1136GavelinErik1847-04-05ÅseleOxvattnet
1137GavelinErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1138GavelinErik1865-08-08ÅseleHolmträsk
1139GavelinErik Alfred1909-01-03ÅseleTallberg
1140GavelinErik Alfred1885-10-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1141GavelinErik Ansgarius1847-02-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1142GavelinErik Aron1859-10-15ÅseleForsnäs
1143GavelinErik Artur1898-07-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1144GavelinErik Axel1880-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1145GavelinErik Bertil1953-12-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1146GavelinErik Daniel1819-04-01ÅseleGafsele
1147GavelinErik Daniel1825-11-09ÅseleGafsele
1148GavelinErik Einar1903-04-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1149GavelinErik Engelbert1882-09-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
1150GavelinErik Fredrik1850-09-19ÅseleTorvsjö
1151GavelinErik Fridolf1897-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1152GavelinErik Gösta1927-04-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1153GavelinErik Hedvig1893-02-09DoroteaTvåtjärn
1154GavelinErik Henry1926-09-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1155GavelinErik Herbert1921-07-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1156GavelinErik Herman1905-11-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1157GavelinErik Johan1879-05-01ÅseleHälla
1158GavelinErik Johan1852-06-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1159GavelinErik Johan1841-09-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1160GavelinErik Konrad1884-11-20VilhelminaHacksjö
1161GavelinErik Livan1909-06-27VilhelminaHacksjö
1162GavelinErik Ofian1890-05-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1163GavelinErik Olof1877-05-13ÅseleTorvsjö
1164GavelinErik Olof1949-03-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1165GavelinErik Olof1825-05-20ÅseleTorvsjö
1166GavelinErik Ossian1889-02-18ÅseleVästernoret
1167GavelinErik Petter1880-12-29ÅseleÅsele
1168GavelinErik Petter1879-08-16ÅseleÖverrissjö
1169GavelinErik Petter1820-06-14ÅseleÅsele
1170GavelinErik Ragnar1889-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
1171GavelinErik Robert1888-01-25AnundsjöStorsjö
1172GavelinErik Åke1937-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1173GavelinErika1853-09-01VilhelminaLövliden
1174GavelinErika Mariana1856-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1175GavelinErling Lennart1939-07-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1176GavelinErns Ingemar Heimdal1882-10-28Umeå landsHörnefors
1177GavelinErnst Edvin1896-06-07ÅseleForsnäs
1178GavelinEva Agata1834-02-25ÅseleKvällträsk
1179GavelinEva Erika1873-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1180GavelinEva Helene1926-06-08ÅseleÅsele
1181GavelinFrans Alfred1894-05-01ÅseleForsnäs
1182GavelinFrans Bertil1929-04-22ÅseleHolmträsk
1183GavelinFrans Ivar1924-09-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1184GavelinFrans Teodor1884-09-01AnundsjöMossaträsk
1185GavelinGerda Annie Kristina1900-04-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1186GavelinGerda Kristina1916-10-03ÅseleBjörksele
1187GavelinGerda Kristina Patricia1884-04-11ÅseleLomsjö
1188GavelinGerda Magnhild1921-09-04AnundsjöHolmträsk
1189GavelinGertrud Brita1785ÅseleGafsele
1190GavelinGertrud Brita1801-08-03ÅseleGafsele
1191GavelinGertrud Gustava1875-06-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1192GavelinGertrud Magdalena1855-11-27VilhelminaLövliden
1193GavelinGertrud Margareta1793ÅseleSöråsele
1194GavelinGudrun1911-11-24RamseleRamsele
1195GavelinGunnar Albin1926-02-17AnundsjöHolmträsk
1196GavelinGunnar Alexis1907-01-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1197GavelinGustav Edvard1918-12-16AnundsjöSolberg
1198GavelinGöta Maria1892-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1199GavelinGöte Gustav1922-08-03ÅseleForsnäs
1200GavelinHanna Elisa1893-04-25ÅseleÖsternoret
1201GavelinHanna Levina1895-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1202GavelinHans Erik1915-08-15VilhelminaMalgovik
1203GavelinHans Olaus1870-07-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1204GavelinHedvig Kristina1883-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1205GavelinHelga Lydia Lovisa1904-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1206GavelinHelmi Kristina1894-02-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1207GavelinHelmi Maria1884-07-22Umeå landsHörnefors
1208GavelinHenny Adelina1921-07-16AnundsjöAnundsjö
1209GavelinHenry1929-09-24ÅseleForsnäs
1210GavelinHilda Kristina1886-01-31AnundsjöStorsjö
1211GavelinHilda Regina1921-09-07ÅseleBjörksele
1212GavelinHildur Margareta1886-06-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1213GavelinHildur Paulina1915-07-31AnundsjöTjäl
1214GavelinHilma Kristina1889-10-14ÅseleAvasjö
1215GavelinHilma Kristina1876-05-16ÅseleTorvsjö
1216GavelinHjalmar1886-10-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1217GavelinHulda Karolina1881-03-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1218GavelinIda Anna Martina1895-01-03ÅseleAvasjö
1219GavelinIda Elin1916-03-01AnundsjöSolberg
1220GavelinIda Gunvor1932-04-29ÅselePrästbolet
1221GavelinIda Henny1918-01-18AnundsjöSolberg
1222GavelinIda Linnea1915-02-20AnundsjöSolberg
1223GavelinIda Margit1924-09-22ÅseleÅsele
1224GavelinIda Rakel Margareta1914-06-09VilhelminaS Latikberg
1225GavelinIda Teodelinda1904-09-23TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1226GavelinInga Albertina1885-12-02VilhelminaMalgovik
1227GavelinInga Britt Mari1949-12-31VilhelminaBergbacka
1228GavelinInga Elisabet1844-03-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1229GavelinInga Eugenia1854-11-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1230GavelinInga Josefina1880-12-22ÅseleTorvsjö
1231GavelinInga Kristina Karolina1877-08-23ÅseleTorvsjö
1232GavelinInga Lisa1934-06-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1233GavelinInga Lovisa1874-12-10ÅseleHälla
1234GavelinInga Maria Helena1871-01-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1235GavelinIngeborg Katarina1883-10-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1236GavelinIngeborg Katarina Viktoria1886-03-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1237GavelinIngel Leonard1882-09-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1238GavelinIngrid Eufrosyna1923-05-12ÅseleVästansjö
1239GavelinIngrid Maria1810-10-24ÅseleÅsele
1240GavelinIrma Maria1906-01-08VihelminaMalgovik
1241GavelinIvar1902-06-23ÅseleSöråsele
1242GavelinIvar Petrus1900-06-28ÅseleAvasjö
1243GavelinJakob Alfred1897-01-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1244GavelinJakob August1861-07-14ÅseleYtterrissjö
1245GavelinJakob Konrad1876-12-15ÅseleHälla
1246GavelinJakob Levi1859-03-23ÅseleYtterrissjö
1247GavelinJakob Teodor1887-07-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1248GavelinJan Olof1935-09-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1249GavelinJohan Alfred1895-05-08ÅseleSöråsele
1250GavelinJohan Erik Arvid1917-11-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1251GavelinJohan Hildebrand1893-01-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1252GavelinJohan Olof1888-08-05ÅseleForsnäs
1253GavelinJohan Petter1898-05-31ÅseleVästernoret
1254GavelinJohan Valfrid1878-10-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1255GavelinJohan Vigilius1848-01-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1256GavelinJohan Viktor1880-11-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1257GavelinJohanna1817-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1258GavelinJohanna Margareta1872-03-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1259GavelinJonas1854-01-01ÅseleOxvattnet
1260GavelinJonas Alfred1888-08-24ÅseleÅsele
1261GavelinJonas Ansgarius1887-02-13VilhelminaHacksjö
1262GavelinJonas Artur1895-11-26ÅseleForsnäs
1263GavelinJonas August1896-08-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1264GavelinJonas Edbert1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1265GavelinJonas Elis1876-10-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1266GavelinJonas Erik1870-12-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1267GavelinJonas Eroll1888-10-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1268GavelinJonas Helmer1901-02-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1269GavelinJonas Isidor1919-09-25AnundsjöSolberg
1270GavelinJonas Olof1867-07-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1271GavelinJonas Oskar1883-03-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1272GavelinJonas Oskar1894-09-23AnundsjöStorsjö
1273GavelinJonas Petter1911-08-01VilhelminaLatikberg
1274GavelinJonas Ragnar1912-11-26JunseleJunsele
1275GavelinJonas Ulrik1865-08-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1276GavelinJonas Vitalis1898-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1277GavelinKarin Viola1912-10-02AnundsjöTjäl
1278GavelinKarl Adolf1899-05-16ÅseleForsnäs
1279GavelinKarl Börje1923-12-03ÅseleÅsele
1280GavelinKarl Enar1927-10-23ÅseleÅsele
1281GavelinKarl Gunnar1923-02-05ÅseleBjörksele
1282GavelinKarl Hjalmar1891-09-21ÅseleSöråsele
1283GavelinKarl Lennart1929-05-29ÅseleÅsele
1284GavelinKarl Ludvig1869-09-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1285GavelinKarl Ossian1892-11-22ÅseleForsnäs
1286GavelinKarl Runo1929-07-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1287GavelinKarl Villehad1896-11-02ÅseleVästernoret
1288GavelinKarl Yngvar1910-07-31ÅseleHolmträsk
1289GavelinKarolina1821-11-04ÅseleGafsele
1290GavelinKatarina Magdalena1800ÅseleGafsele
1291GavelinKatarina Margareta1843-10-29ÅseleHälla
1292GavelinKlara Gustava1855-04-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1293GavelinKlara Vilhelmina1893-02-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1294GavelinKlas Gottfrid1916-11-07VilhelminaS Latikberg
1295GavelinKlas Lennart1923-05-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1296GavelinKlas-Åke1953-08-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1297GavelinKnut Folke1900-07-06Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1298GavelinKnut Hasse1943-04-07VilhelminaHacksjö
1299GavelinKonny Nikolaus1902-07-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1300GavelinKonrad Rudolf1897-04-07ÅseleForsnäs
1301GavelinKristina Albertina1882-06-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1302GavelinKristina Erika1871-11-24ÅseleYtterrissjö
1303GavelinKristina Matilda1811-02-20ÅseleÅsele
1304GavelinKristina Vilhelmina1883-04-04ÅseleÅsele
1305GavelinKristoffer1863-11-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1306GavelinKristoffer Abraham1884-10-21ÅseleBäsksjö
1307GavelinKristoffer Amandus1914-05-02ÅseleBjörksele
1308GavelinKristoffer Edvard1919-09-15AnundsjöSolberg
1309GavelinKristoffer Edvard1884-02-18AnundsjöStorsjö
1310GavelinLars Eroll1917-10-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1311GavelinLars Gunnar1942-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1312GavelinLars Ove 1933-08-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1313GavelinLars Teophilus1867-10-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1314GavelinLilli Helena1902-08-19AnundsjöNäs
1315GavelinLilly Albertina1890-10-31ÅseleYtterrisjö
1316GavelinLisa Gunilla1917-07-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
1317GavelinLydia Kristina1879-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1318GavelinMagdalena1775-10-25ÅseleSöråsele
1319GavelinMaglena Erika1839-03-03ÅseleHälla
1320GavelinMagnus1889-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1321GavelinMaj Kerstin Elenora1921-06-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1322GavelinMaj Louisa1931-01-27VilhelminaMalgovik
1323GavelinMalin Laura1902-12-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1324GavelinMargareta Charlotta1878-10-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1325GavelinMarie-Louise1957-01-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1326GavelinMarine Louise1925-06-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
1327GavelinMarkus1797ÅseleGafsele
1328GavelinMarkus1795ÅseleGafsele
1329GavelinMarkus Amandus1859-09-20ÅseleYtterrissjö
1330GavelinMartin Alexius1884-05-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1331GavelinMartina Maria1900-07-15AnundsjöNäs
1332GavelinMiller Elvira1897-07-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1333GavelinMårten Irenes1891-03-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1334GavelinMärta Anita1940-10-18ÅseleBölen
1335GavelinMärta Dorotea1915-11-23AnundsjöSolberg
1336GavelinMärta Johanna1855-06-12ÅseleHälla
1337GavelinMärta Laura1913-10-17VilhelminaMalgovik
1338GavelinNanna Ottilia1875-08-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1339GavelinNejna Kristina Magdalena1890-05-05ÅseleVästernoret
1340GavelinNestor1895-03-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1341GavelinNils1846-04-05Vilhelmina¨Malgomaj
1342GavelinNils Adrian1894-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1343GavelinNils Amandus1889-01-16ÅseleForsnäs
1344GavelinNils Aron1828-01-15ÅseleSödernoret
1345GavelinNils Artur1899-10-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1346GavelinNils August1881-08-06AnundsjöMossaträsk
1347GavelinNils Axel1892-04-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1348GavelinNils Bernhard1869-08-18ÅseleTorvsjö
1349GavelinNils Edvard1875-10-03ÅseleTorvsjö
1350GavelinNils Emil1913-07-14RamseleRamsele
1351GavelinNils Erik1854-01-15ÅseleYtterrissjö
1352GavelinNils Erik1872-06-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1353GavelinNils Gunnar1932-07-08ÅseleYtterrissjö
1354GavelinNils Ivar1925-12-22ÅseleForsnäs
1355GavelinNils Ivar1918-07-19ÅseleForsnäs
1356GavelinNils Johan1872-05-10ÅseleTorvsjö
1357GavelinNils Johan1885-07-30Bodum (Z)Bodum
1358GavelinNils Johan1814-08-27ÅseleTennsjö
1359GavelinNils Johan1850-03-25ÅseleOxvattnet
1360GavelinNils Konrad1863-06-09ÅseleForsnäs
1361GavelinNils Lennart1948-03-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1362GavelinNils Olof Harald1887-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1363GavelinNils Otto1877-02-09VilhelminaMalgovik
1364GavelinNils Roland1936-08-09VilhelminaTjäl
1365GavelinOlga Albertina1880-12-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1366GavelinOlga Kristina1869-04-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1367GavelinOlof1896-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1368GavelinOlof Alfred1857-02-03ÅseleForsnäs
1369GavelinOlof Edvard1850-05-31ÅseleTjärn
1370GavelinOlof Edvard1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1371GavelinOlof Egnar1921-09-27AnundsjöSolberg
1372GavelinOlof Elon1939-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1373GavelinOlof Gustav1920-07-09AnundsjöSolberg
1374GavelinOlof Helmer1895-05-25DoroteaAvaträsk
1375GavelinOlof Hildebrand1924-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1376GavelinOlof Ivar1917-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
1377GavelinOlof Petter1863-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1378GavelinOlof Set1911-02-14ÅseleTallberg
1379GavelinOskar Adolf1900-05-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1380GavelinOskar Kilian1896-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
1381GavelinOskar Martin1918-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1382GavelinOtto Elfrid1902-10-21AnundsjöSolberg
1383GavelinPer1818-03-30ÅseleGafsele
1384GavelinPer Ambrosius1878-08-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
1385GavelinPer Artur1908-04-08ÅseleÅsele
1386GavelinPer August1865-10-20LyckseleYtterrissjö
1387GavelinPer Erik1849-08-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
1388GavelinPer Erik1918-02-03ÅseleBjörksele
1389GavelinPer Gustav1921-10-09AnundsjöSolberg
1390GavelinPer Henning1917-05-22AnundsjöSolberg
1391GavelinPer Herman1888-09-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1392GavelinPer Olof1882-06-15AnundsjöStorsjö
1393GavelinPer Robert1900-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1394GavelinPer Robert Villehard1887-01-10DoroteaAvaträsk
1395GavelinPer Set1908-12-30AnundsjöNäs
1396GavelinRolf Olof1924-09-27Skarborgs länFägre
1397GavelinRudolf Martina1894-04-23Umeå landsHörnefors
1398GavelinRut Inger1937-02-18ÅselePrästbolet
1399GavelinSara Axelina Petronella1894-05-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1400GavelinSara Brita1934-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1401GavelinSara Sofia1807-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1402GavelinSegrid Kristina1842-03-22ÅseleHälla
1403GavelinSelma Alfrida Matilda1887-07-11ÅseleForsnäs
1404GavelinSelma Eugenia1870-07-13ÅseleHälla
1405GavelinSet Valdemar1905-07-05ÅseleSöråsele
1406GavelinSet Vigo1913-02-18ÅseleTallberg
1407GavelinSeth1893-04-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1408GavelinSigne Kristina1907-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1409GavelinSignhild Lovisa1892-05-08ÅseleVästernoret
1410GavelinSigrid Karolina1892-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1411GavelinSiv Eivor1931-07-11ÅseleÅsele
1412GavelinSten Folke1918-11-07AnundsjöSolberg
1413GavelinStig Eskil1935-10-17VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1414GavelinStig Göran1937-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1415GavelinStina1913-07-14Ramsele
1416GavelinSven BörjeLennart1931-09-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1417GavelinSven Esbjörn1917-07-03VilhelminaS Latikberg
1418GavelinSven Fritof1909-05-30VilhelminaLatikberg
1419GavelinSven Gunnar1929-05-15ÅseleÅsele
1420GavelinSven Gösta1832-01-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1421GavelinSven Torsten1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1422GavelinTea Evelina1918-08-15ÅseleSöderby
1423GavelinTord Hasse1941-12-25VilhelminaHacksjö
1424GavelinTure Birger1926-04-28ÅseleÅsele
1425GavelinUlla Katrine1936-02-11ÅseleMunicip
1426GavelinUlla Margareta1928-03-03ÅseleÅsele
1427GavelinUno Valter1916-08-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1428GavelinValborg Ultima Kristina1896-09-21Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1429Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna1778ÅseleGafsele
1430Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Maglena1816-06-28ÅseleGafsele
1431Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Petronella1867-06-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1432Gavelin DanielsdotterKristina1773ÅseleGavsele
1433Gavelin DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-09-25ÅseleHälla
1434Gavelin DanielsdotterMargareta1776ÅseleGafsele
1435Gavelin DanielsdotterSara Martina1885-12-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1436Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1850-06-21ÅseleHälla
1437Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1779ÅseleGafsele
1438Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1809-06-04ÅseleÅsele
1439Gavelin DanielssonErik1772ÅseleGafsele
1440Gavelin DanielssonErik Albert1865-03-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1441Gavelin DanielssonJakob1862-10-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1442Gavelin DanielssonMarkus1825-02-04ÅseleHälla
1443Gavelin DanielssonNils1781ÅseleGafsele
1444Gavelin DanielssonPer1823-05-22ÅseleHälla
1445Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Erika1844-12-28ÅseleOxvattnet
1446Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-09-27ÅseleGafsele
1447Gavelin EriksdotterErika Agata1806-07-19ÅseleGafsele
1448Gavelin EriksdotterEva Lovisa1804-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1449Gavelin EriksdotterKristina Margareta1798ÅseleGafsele
1450Gavelin ErikssonHans1813-02-27ÅseleGafsele
1451Gavelin HansdotterAnna1799ÅseleGafsele
1452Gavelin HanssonDaniel1805-07-01ÅseleÅsele
1453Gavelin HanssonErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1454Gavelin HanssonHans1793ÅseleGafsele
1455Gavelin HanssonIngel1801-12-21ÅseleGafsele
1456Gavelin HanssonPer1790ÅseleGafsele
1457Gavelin IngelssonErik Petter1834-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1458Gavelin NilsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-23ÅseleNoret
1459Gavelin NilsdotterBrita Erika1837-06-11ÅseleKvällträsk
1460Gavelin NilsdotterElisabet Magdalena1811-11-02ÅseleNore
1461Gavelin NilsdotterKarolina Lovisa1823-03-30ÅseleVästernoret
1462Gavelin NilsdotterKatarina1777-04-06ÅseleSöråsele
1463Gavelin NilsdotterKristina1786ÅseleSöråsele
1464Gavelin NilsdotterKristina Katarina1810-01-04ÅseleÅsele
1465Gavelin NilsdotterMagdalena1775ÅseleSöråsele
1466Gavelin NilssonDaniel Johan1825-05-13ÅseleVästernoret
1467Gavelin NilssonGustav1830-11-05ÅseleSörnoret
1468Gavelin NilssonIngel1795ÅseleSöråsele
1469Gavelin NilssonJohan1783ÅseleSöråsele
1470Gavelin NilssonMikael1788ÅseleSöråsele
1471Gavelin NilssonNils Petter1843-01-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1472Gavelin NilssonPer1780ÅseleSöråsele
1473Gavelin NilssonPer1816-03-23ÅseleVästernoret
1474Gavelin OlofssonJonas Petter1840-09-08VilhelminaMalgovik
1475Gavelin OlofssonOlof1842-12-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1476Gavelin PersdotterAnna Erika1855-10-26ÅseleTjärn
1477Gavelin PersdotterAnna Petronella1865-05-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1478Gavelin PersdotterIngrid Magdalena1807-01-16ÅseleGafsele
1479Gavelin PersdotterKristina Katarina1805-09-25ÅseleGafsele
1480Gavelin PersdotterKristina Magdalena1809-09-23ÅseleSöråsele
1481Gavelin PersdotterKristina Matilda1862-01-15ÅseleHolmträsk
1482Gavelin PersdotterLovisa Karolina1858-01-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
1483Gavelin PersdotterMagdalena1847-03-01ÅseleHälla
1484Gavelin PerssonDaniel1854-03-16ÅseleTjärn
1485Gavelin PerssonErik1853-05-24DoroteaAvaträsk
1486Gavelin PerssonNils1811-01-01ÅseleÅsele
1487Gavelin PerssonOlof Axel1863-02-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1488Gavelin PerssonOlof Daniel1812-12-05ÅseleRåsele
1489Gavelin PerssonOlof Edvard1859-05-23ÅseleÅsele
1490Gavelin PerssonPer1797ÅseleGafsele
1491Gavelin PerssonPer Erik1816-07-09VilhelminaRåsele
1492GaveliusAgnes Elisabet1886-03-12MoGala
1493GaveliusAnna Karolina1892-03-26MoGala
1494GaveliusElfrida Kristina1886-08-20MoMo
1495GaveliusEllen Katarina1882-08-08MoMo
1496GaveliusHelena Elisabet Augusta1845-05-22GraningeGraninge
1497GaveliusHelly Ottilia1897-11-24MoGala
1498GaveliusHilma Brigitta1899-12-16MoGala
1499GaveliusHulda1904-02-09MoGala
1500GaveliusJohan Nikanor1890-07-13MoGala
1501GaveliusJohanna1789-11-02YtterlännäsBollsta bruk
1502GaveliusKatarina Kristina1884-11-13MoGala
1503GaveliusKristina Magdalena1780-04-08YtterlännäsBruket
1504GaveliusOlof Engelbert1895-11-06MoGala
1505GaveliusPer1887-12-30MoGala
1506GaveliusPetter Nikanor1884-07-21MoMo
1507GaveliusSara Maria1893-12-13MoGala
1508Gavelius PersdotterAnna Katarina1851-01-15MoGala
1509Gavelius PerssonNils1848-07-24MoGala
1510Gavelius PerssonOlof1853-01-12MoGala
1511Gavelius PerssonPer1844-08-13MoGala
1512GavellMaria Magdalena1856-09-15GävleborgHille
1513Gebart Anders Olof1854-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1514Gebart Anna Alvida Viola1898-01-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1515GebartAnna Viktoria Kristina1915-08-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1516Gebart Ann-Mari1921-12-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
1517Gebart Betty Ingeborg Loide1900-07-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1518Gebart Daga Margit Elvida1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1519Gebart Hedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaSiksjö
1520Gebart Inez Frideborg Evelina1892-07-22VilhelminaSiksjö
1521Gebart Johan Halvar Heribert1895-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1522Gebart Karl Georg Ingevald1902-09-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1523Gebart Karl Ingvar1927-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1524Gebart Karl Robert1866-01-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1525GebartMagdalena Karolina1857-02-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
1526GebartMaria Henrietta1861-03-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1527GebartMarta Albertina Eufemia1876-09-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
1528Gebart Märta Amalia1855-05-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1529Gebart Olof Robert Hildemar1890-09-18VilhelminaSiksjö
1530Gebart Per Anselm1863-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1531Gebart Per Arne Isodor1917-09-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1532Gebart Per Kristoffer Alexius1885-06-19VilhelminaSiksjö
1533Gebart Sven1859-03-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1534Gebart Sven Anselm Fridian1888-10-21VilhelminaSiksjö
1535Gebart Sven Tage1924-11-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1536Gebart AnderssonPer Isak 1830-08-19StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1537GebertHedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1538GebhardtAnna Karolina1858-04-07GideåLemesjö
1539GebhardtAnna Maria1849-02-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1540GebhardtDidrik1810????
1541GebhardtElisabet Margareta1853-09-15GideåByviken
1542GebhardtJan Anders1808-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1543GebhardtJohan Henrik1840-10-09Umeå stadsUmeå
1544GebhardtJohan Viktor1873-07-18TrehörningsjöLomviken
1545GebhardtKlara Maria1875-08-27GrundusndaHusum
1546GebhardtLars Henrik1839-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1547GebhardtMaria Juliana1813-08-24Umeå stadsUmeå
1548GebhardtPer1822-07-29GideåKroksjö
1549GebhardtPer1844-08-30GideåByviken
1550GebhardtPer August1815-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1551GebhardtPer Olof1871-04-29GrundsundaHusum
1552GebroJohn Evert1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1553GeibrinkBror Henning1917-04-28DegerforsGranön
1554GeibrinkEva Doris Magdalena1960-02-06DegerforsGranö
1555GeibrinkGun Maria1962-05-15DegerforsGranön
1556GeibrinkHans Åke Henning1956-09-24DegerforsGranö
1557GeibrinkJan Olof Henning1947-01-07DegerforsGranö
1558GeijerJohann1831-10-10ArvikaArvika
1559GelelrstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10JämtlandBerg
1560GelfgrenAnders Sigurd1932-02-29LyckseleLycksele
1561GelfgrenAstrid Kristina1919-03-01VästernorrlandMo
1562GelfgrenDeni Katarina1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1563GelfgrenErik Sixten1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1564GelfgrenOlof Axel1921-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1565GellerstedtAlfred Leonard1846-12-28BergBerg
1566GellerstedtAnna Elisabet1854-06-23GideåGetingstabodum
1567GellerstedtArvid1882-09-01GideåSvedje
1568GellerstedtErik Abraham1843-05-18AttmarAttmar
1569GellerstedtErik Viktor1877-09-20GideåSvedje
1570GellerstedtErnst Albin Vindicium1886-03-11BjörnaBjörna
1571GellerstedtFrida Maria1870-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1572GellerstedtHanna Ulrika Karolina1880-08-19GideåGetingstabodum
1573GellerstedtIda Karolina1868-06-09GideåSvedje
1574GellerstedtIsak1883-09-14GideåFlärke
1575GellerstedtIsak1849-08-16GideåBodum
1576GellerstedtJohan Fredrik1852-09-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1577GellerstedtJonas1872-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1578GellerstedtJonas Anton1866-04-17GideåGetingstabodum
1579GellerstedtKarl Algeron1839-10-16BergBerg
1580GellerstedtKarl Petter1810-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
1581GellerstedtKatarina Helena1841-07-09AttmarAttmar
1582GellerstedtKlara Katarina1873-11-23GideåVästergidsjö
1583GellerstedtKlara Lovisa1864-02-09GideåGetingstabodum
1584GellerstedtKristina Lovisa1875-10-08GideåVästergidsjö
1585GellerstedtKristina Margareta1860-04-06GideåGetingstabodum
1586GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10BergBerg
1587GellerstedtMaria Johanna1851-07-18GideåJakobsskatan
1588GellerstedtPer Ossian1850-04-25AnundsjöPrästgården
1589GellerstedtSara Karolina1857-02-11GideåSvedje
1590Gellerstedt JohanssonJonas1824-03-03GideåGetingsta
1591GellerstetAnders Gustav1857-01-28AnundsjöPrästgården
1592GellerstetIda Gustava1854-08-16AnundsjöPrästgården
1593GellerströmHilma Sofia1881-04-28Stora KopparbergStora Kopparberg
1594GenarpAnders Urban Ingvar1925-04-10BjurholmBjurholm
1595GenarpAxel Anton1892-08-07GenarpGenarp
1596GenarpHans Erland Anton1837-01-08BjurholmBjurholm
1597GenarpIngrid Elisabet1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1598GenarpKerstin Birgitta1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1599GenarpMaria Kristina Margareta1930-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
1600GenbergAnders Petter1839-05-30NätraGenesön
1601GenbergAnders Viktor1914-02-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1602GenbergAnna Bernhardina Kristina1899-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
1603GenbergAnna Brita1846-02-01NätraGenesön
1604GenbergAnna Evelina1865-05-25SjälevadGene
1605GenbergAnna Karolina1865-12-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1606GenbergAnna Kristina1885-11-25NätraGenesön
1607GenbergAnna Kristina1900-02-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1608GenbergAnna Magdalena1798-04-28SjälevadSjälevad
1609GenbergAnna Maria1899-12-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1610GenbergAnny Kristina1888-08-22NätraGenesön
1611GenbergAxel Abraham1846-06-02Piteå landsPiteå lands
1612GenbergAxel Ossian1893-12-12FredrikaAlskaliden
1613GenbergBeda Elisabet1898-04-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1614GenbergBengt Harry Ingemar1914-08-13JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1615GenbergBerta Linnea1906-05-17ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1616GenbergBetty Maria1890-01-27NätraGenesön
1617GenbergBo Fritjof Villehad1912-06-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1618GenbergBrita Alida1916-04-16EdEd
1619GenbergBrita Elisabet1890-09-28AnundsjöJärvberget
1620GenbergBrita Evelina1897-02-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1621GenbergBrita Lisa1920-01-10AnundsjöBrandkäl
1622GenbergBror Gotthard Calixtus1894-10-14SjälevadSjälevad
1623GenbergEinar Olof Johan1897-07-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1624GenbergEjvor Kristina1911-09-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1625GenbergElin Ingeborg Johanna1898-08-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1626GenbergElisabet Sofia1797-02-19SjälevadSjälevad
1627GenbergEllen Kristina1904-04-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1628GenbergEmil Eleonorus Haqvin1858-07-11FredrikaLångbäcken
1629GenbergEmma Johanna1876-03-09ArnäsDekarsö
1630GenbergEmma Olivia1903-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1631GenbergEmma Valborg Maria1885-11-28FredrikaViska
1632GenbergEmmy Sofia1905-10-03ArnäsJärved
1633GenbergErik Arvid1890-05-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1634GenbergErik Holger1919-02-11FredrikaViska
1635GenbergErik Olof1860-10-30FredrikaLångbäcken
1636GenbergErik Rikard1895-06-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1637GenbergErnst Birger1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1638GenbergFreja Adelina1900-10-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1639GenbergFrida Amalia Kristina1892-11-22
1640GenbergFritz Johan Ragnar1895-06-27VännäsNyby
1641GenbergGeorg Oskar1837NätraGenesön
1642GenbergGeorg Valdemar1906-01-30FredrikaAlskaliden
1643GenbergGertrud Vilhelmina1803-09-05ArnäsArnäs
1644GenbergGertud Kristina1916-12-05AnundsjöJärvberget
1645GenbergGunborg Elisabet1910-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1646GenbergGustav Edvin Bruno1892-10-06SjälevadSjälevad
1647GenbergGustav Ivar1901-10-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1648GenbergGustava Fredrika1799-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
1649GenbergHedvig Olivia Paulina1888-02-29FredrikaViska
1650GenbergHenning Severus1896-02-04FredrikaAlskaliden
1651GenbergHilma Katarina Augusta1876-03-12FredrikaAskaliden
1652GenbergHåkan Ivar1920-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1653GenbergIda Katarina1894-05-04SjälevadDomsjö såg
1654GenbergIda Paulina1869-06-22FredrikaAlskaliden
1655GenbergInga Katarina1895-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1656GenbergInga Maria1918-11-29AnundsjöJärvberget
1657GenbergIngrid Elisabet1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1658GenbergJenny Maria1888-10-23FredrikaAlskaliden
1659GenbergJohan1891-12-26AnundsjöJärvberget
1660GenbergJohan1875-09-22BjurholmAgnäs
1661GenbergJohan Allan1895-09-27ArnäsJärved
1662GenbergJohan Birger1891-10-07SjälevadDomsjö såg
1663GenbergJohan Georg1887-02-12NätraGenesön
1664GenbergJohan Olof1841-01-07NätraNätra
1665GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1666GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö såg
1667GenbergJohn Bruno1897-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1668GenbergJohn Emanuel1889-05-20DegerforsDegerfors
1669GenbergJonas1839-11-17FrösönFrösön
1670GenbergJonas1881-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
1671GenbergJonas1837-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
1672GenbergJonas1851-09-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1673GenbergJonas1862-09-12SjälevadSvedjeholmen
1674GenbergJonas Adam Alexius1891-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
1675GenbergJonas Gotthard1868-05-05SjälevadGene
1676GenbergJonas Ragnar1915-08-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1677GenbergJonas Verner1899-06-20SjälevadGene
1678GenbergJudit Karolina Heribet1896-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1679GenbergKarl Anders1914-01-30SkaraborgSkaraborg
1680GenbergKarl Emil1891-12-29FredrikaAlskaliden
1681GenbergKarl Emil Ludvig1880-12-16FredrikaFredrika
1682GenbergKarl Fredrik1888-12-19SjälevadDomsjö såg
1683GenbergKarl Gösta1893-08-24SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1684GenbergKarl Johan Henning1853-10-03FredrikaNordanås
1685GenbergKarl Jonas1795-12-20ArnäsArnäs
1686GenbergKarl Salomon Engebrekt1902-04-26SjälevadSjälevad
1687GenbergKarl Sivan Isodor1907-02-01JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1688GenbergKarrl Johan1921-12-18AnundsjöJärvberget
1689GenbergKatarina1801-04-05ArnäsArnäs
1690GenbergKjell Gustav1928-02-14BjörnaBjörna
1691GenbergKlara Aqvilina1872-08-16FredrikaAlskaliden
1692GenbergKristina1874-03-04SjälevadGene
1693GenbergKurt Erland1926-09-03BjörnaBjörna
1694GenbergLynne Kristina Johanna1904-08-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1695GenbergMagda Margareta Amalia1906-12-23StockholmKungsholmen
1696GenbergMargareta Brita1788-01-14ArnäsPrästgården
1697GenbergMaria Albertina1856-03-30FredrikaLöfåsen
1698GenbergMaria Kristina1791-04-09ArnäsArnäs
1699GenbergMartina Ingrid Johanna1900-09-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1700GenbergMildred Alsina Linnea1920-05-13NordmalingHummelholm
1701GenbergMillis Beatrice Aurelia1923-09-20NordmalingHummelholm
1702GenbergMyrthild Marine Matilda1927-03-26DegerforsTväråträsk
1703GenbergMärta Ottilia1898-07-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1704GenbergNils Anton1871-05-03SjälevadGene
1705GenbergNils Henning Paulus1897-11-30SjälevadSjälevad
1706GenbergNils Petter1915-10-18AnundsjöBrandkäl
1707GenbergOlga Ingegerd1923-10-26FredrikaAlskaliden
1708GenbergOlivia Maria Margareta1882-11-15FredrikaViska
1709GenbergOlof1888-04-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1710GenbergOlof1895-12-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1711GenbergOlof1885-01-24AnundsjöBrandtjäl
1712GenbergOlof Albert1890-07-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1713GenbergOlof Arvid1920-09-18FredrikaViska
1714GenbergOlof Daniel 1804-10-11ArnäsArnäs
1715GenbergOlof Rikard1891-07-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1716GenbergOskar Edvin1909-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1717GenbergPaulina Elisabet Johanna1907-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1718GenbergPer1800-02-13NätraGenesön
1719GenbergPer Paul1892-06-09NätraGenesön
1720GenbergPetrus1887-06-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1721GenbergRut Elisabet1902-01-03ArnäsJärved
1722GenbergSally Brita Johanna1896-04-08AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1723GenbergSandra Elina1913-04-17FredrikaAlskaliden
1724GenbergSara Eufrosyna1863-02-07FredrikaAlskaliden
1725GenbergSara Johanna1897-03-31AnundsjöJärvberget
1726GenbergSara Karolina1792-06-13ArnäsArnäs
1727GenbergSaul Fredrik1893-08-02NätraGenesön
1728GenbergSigne Kristina1897-01-10SjälevadGene
1729GenbergSvea Elise1931-08-22LyckseleAlskaliden
1730GenbergTyra Maria1913-11-16ArnäsJärved
1731GenbergTyra Maria Ingeborg1900-10-22SjälevadSjälevad
1732GenbergUlrika1809-04-02BygdeåPrästgården
1733GenbergYngve Jonas Johan1902-10-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1734GenbergYngve Sixten Mauitz1908-12-03JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1735Genberg AbrahamssonGabriel1851-03-28FinlandNärpes
1736Genberg AnderssonJonas1818-09-27SjälevadGene
1737Genberg DanielssonJohan Abraham1827-02-18FredrikaNordanås
1738Genberg ErikssonJonas1831-08-26ArnäsTäfteå
1739Genberg ErikssonNils Erik1849-11-25GideåKällfors
1740Genberg ErikssonNils Petter1828-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
1741Genberg FredrikssonLars1812????
1742Genberg JonssonJonas1858-05-16AnundsjöJärvberget
1743Genberg JonssonJonas1902-04-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1744Genberg NilssonErik1820 cirka????
1745Genberg OlofssonAnders1845-06-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1746Genberg OlofssonJohan1849-09-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1747Genberg OlofssonOlof1842-10-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1748Genberg OlofssonOlof1859-07-24AnundsjöJärvberget
1749Genberg OlofssonSven1854-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1750GenborgAmanda Elisabet1879-10-30LångseleLångsele
1751GenborgAnders1837-03-25LångseleHjälta
1752GenborgAnders1797-05-03ËdseleËdsele
1753GenborgAnna Märta1821-12-17LångseleHjälta
1754GenborgBrita Dea1865-12-07LångseleLångsele
1755GenborgElisabet Kristina1825-09-15LångseleHjälta
1756GenborgHans Erik1841-03-19LångseleHjälta
1757GenborgHenning Emil1900-12-05LångseleHjälta
1758GenborgHillevi Albertina1902-05-01LångseleHjälta
1759GenborgIngrid Brita1830-04-19LångseleHjälta
1760GenborgKarolina1823-03-05LångseleHjälta
1761GenborgMagdalena1827-09-28LångseleHjälta
1762GenborgNils Johan1834-07-05LångseleHjälta
1763GenborgOlof1820-03-10LångseleHjälta
1764GenborgPer1844-06-26
1765GenborgSara Katarina1842-12-29LångseleHjälta
1766GenborgSven Erik1926-07-23DoroteaBergvattnet
1767GenborgÅke Paul1932-03-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1768GenbäckAnna Stina1939-01-22ÅseleÖsternoret
1769GenbäckBernt Roland1932-05-08ÅseleÖsternoret
1770GenbäckHåkan1946-03-02ÅseleÖsternoret
1771GenbäckInga Märta1936-04-04ÅseleÖsternoret
1772GenbäckKarin Margareta1942-06-12ÅseleÖsternoret
1773GenbäckKarl Bertil1951-07-30ÅseleÖsternoret
1774Genbäck JonssonJonas Alrik1909-05-20ÅseleÖsternoret
1775GenlundAndreas1904-02-22AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1776GenlundAndreas1898-10-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1777GenlundDagmar Elisabet1922-07-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1778GenlundHåkan1922-02-24AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1779GenlundKristinae Ingegärd1921-03-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1780GenlundNils1895-07-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1781GenlundNils1899-07-26AnundsjöNäs
1782Genlund JohanssonIsak1786-10-23LyckseleTannsele
1783Genlund NilssonNils1870-10-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1784Genlund NilssonSalomon1867-06-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1785Gensjö KarlsdotterAnna1815-01-06AnundsjöSörflärke
1786Gensjö SvenssonJonas1847-12-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1787GeorgssonAnders Ingemar1945-11-11Bjurholm
1788GeorgssonArne Krister1948-11-27BjurholmBjurholm
1789GeorgssonAstrid Margareta1921-03-23ÅseleSörstrand
1790GeorgssonKurt Börje1945-07-05NordmalingNordmaling
1791GeorgssonMats Roland1955-11-22BjurholmUmgransele
1792GerdgrenBrita Kristina1812-01-27GävleGävle
1793GerdinAlbert1895-02-02NätraSörtjärn
1794GerdinAlbin Leander1877-07-30HäggdångerHof
1795GerdinAlma Alexandra1896-02-17HolmsundHolmsund
1796GerdinAnders Olof1921-11-21AnundsjöYttersel
1797GerdinAnna Elisabet1861-09-20NätraNorum
1798GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1799GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1800GerdinAnna Kristina1857-06-08MoVästerbacke
1801GerdinAnna Kristina1845-09-21ArnäsVallen
1802GerdinAnna Margreta Linnea1912-07-20NätraSörtjärn
1803GerdinAnna Teresia Elisabet1892-06-06MoPrästbordet
1804GerdinAstrid Helena1919-02-26GrundsundaHusum
1805GerdinAstrid Johanna Kristina1908-07-28NätraSörtjärn
1806GerdinBetty Andrietta Maria1910-07-16NätraSörtjärn
1807GerdinBrita1865-06-21MoMo
1808GerdinElsa Johanna1913-10-03YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1809GerdinEmil1884-05-31NätraBölen
1810GerdinErik1826-04-17NätraNorrtjärn
1811GerdinErik1865-09-09SjälevadVästerås
1812GerdinErik1826-08-11MoHållen
1813GerdinErik1859-12-31MoSkortsjö
1814GerdinErik Manfred1893-12-23MoPrästbordet
1815GerdinFrida Ingeborg Karolina1918-07-17NätraSörtjärn
1816GerdinHans1852-01-15NätraNorum
1817GerdinHans1880-01-08NätraBölen
1818GerdinHans1892-08-21NätraSörtjern
1819GerdinHans1828-04-25NätraNorrtjärn
1820GerdinHans1803NätraFors
1821GerdinHelga Elisabet1889-05-28NjurundaNjurunda
1822GerdinHilda Ingeborg1911-05-28GudmundråGudmundrå
1823GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1824GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1825GerdinIngeborg Katarina1833-01-27NätraNorum
1826GerdinIngrid Elisabet1917-10-29YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1827GerdinJohan1862-06-01MoMo
1828GerdinJohan1887-07-29NätraSörtjärn
1829GerdinJohan1824-04-23MoSkortsjö
1830GerdinJohan Amandus1893-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
1831GerdinJohan Anton1884-01-17MoPrästbordet
1832GerdinJohan Gottfrid1890-07-21NjurundaNjurunda
1833GerdinJonas1829-03-21MoHållen
1834GerdinJonas Sigfrid1889-06-15MoPrästbordet
1835GerdinKarl Gunnar1892-03-20Hallen (Z)Hallen
1836GerdinKatarina1829-12-26NätraNorrtjärn
1837GerdinKnut Gustav1893-06-21Myssjö (Z)Myssjö
1838GerdinMaj Ingrid1910-10-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1839GerdinMargareta1853-06-20NätraSkule
1840GerdinMargareta Katarina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
1841GerdinMatts1857-02-03NätraNorum
1842GerdinMatts1858-03-13NätraNorum
1843GerdinMatts1831-02-23NätraNorum
1844GerdinMärta1859-06-13MoVästeralnö
1845GerdinMärta1863-07-25MoÖsteralnö
1846GerdinMärta Elisabet1854-12-01MoVästerbacke
1847GerdinNikanor1889-10-19NätraSörtjern
1848GerdinNils Anton1866-11-12MoMo
1849GerdinNils Erik1855-01-24NätraNorum
1850GerdinNils Petter1882-02-28NätraNätra
1851GerdinOlof1882-04-24NätraBölen
1852GerdinOlof1866-02-01NätraNäs
1853GerdinOlof Emil1891-06-05Umeå landsDjupvik
1854GerdinOlof Karl Georg1890-04-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1855GerdinOskar Albert1895-01-05NätraGärden
1856GerdinPer1782-06-26Härnösand
1857GerdinPer1831-10-10MoHållen
1858GerdinPer Abraham1874-12-18ÅseleGärdsjö
1859GerdinRagnar Adrian1901-03-04ÅseleTallberg
1860GerdinSamuel Petter1865-03-26NätraSörgård
1861GerdinSara Kristina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
1862GerdinSara Margareta1859-08-10NätraNorum
1863GerdinSara Margareta1888-03-10NätraNätra
1864GerdinSegrid Katarina1783-07-04HärnösandHärnösand
1865GerdinSelma Petrina1891-08-19SjälevadSörvåge
1866GerdinSigne Lovisa1899-08-04ÅseleTallberg
1867GerdinSigrid Charlotta1900-08-31HolmsundHolmsund
1868GerdinTekla Charlotta1894-05-11Umeå landsDjupvik
1869Gerdin EriksdotterEva Katarina1843-09-27ArnäsVallen
1870Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22MoSkortsjö
1871Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22SjälevadSkortsjö
1872Gerdin HanssonMatts1825-07-20NordingråJäresta
1873Gerdin JohanssonErik1797SjälevadÖstergärdad
1874Gerdin JohanssonOlof1857-07-10NätraNätra
1875Gerdin PerssonErik1820-09-30ArnäsJärved
1876Gerdin PerssonJohan1823NordingråGärde 1:2
1877GerdingEmanuel1861-03-10Skellefteå landsStaden
1878GerdingFrans Ludvig1857-09-13Skellefteå landsStaden
1879GerdingKarl Johan1851-04-07Skellefteå landsStaden
1880GerdingMaria Ulrika1855-01-17Skellefteå landsStaden
1881GerdingOlof1771-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1882Gerding JönssonJohan1822-07-16LövångerBissjön
1883GerdlundAda Lovisa1900-04-30StenseleBastuträsk
1884GerdlundAlfred Anders1883-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
1885GerdlundAnna Elisabet Katarina1876-09-16StenseleBastuträsk
1886GerdlundBerta Elisabet1904-09-21StenseleBastuträsk
1887GerdlundGustav Vilhelm1884-10-24StenseleBastuträsk
1888GerdlundHelga Elvira1902-03-02StenseleBastuträsk
1889GerdlundJohan Axel1870-03-16StenseleSkarvsjö
1890GerdlundJonas Reinhold1881-01-26StenseleBastuträsk
1891GerdlundKarl Helge1898-10-04StenseleBastuträsk
1892GerdlundKarl Hilding1907-05-19StenseleBastuträsk
1893GerdlundKarl Robert1874-11-02StenseleSkarvsjö
1894GerdlundLovisa Amanda1879-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
1895GerdlundMagnus1834-11-09RödönDvärsätt
1896GerdlundMagnus Oskar Samuel1868-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
1897GerdlundPer August1872-05-14StenseleSkarvsjö
1898GerdlundValborg Elvira1886-01-29StenseleBastuträsk
1899GerdlundViktor Emanuel1878-02-23StenseleBastuträsk
1900Gerhard KönigssonSigne Gunborg Margreta1900-04-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1901GerhardsdotterBritta1789-11-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1902GerhardsdotterKatarina1783-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1903GerhardsdotterKatarina Maria1836-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1904GerhardsdotterKristina1787-02-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1905GerhardsdotterMagdalena1778-04-01Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1906GerhardsdotterMagdalena Johanna1826-07-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1907GerhardsdotterMargareta1784-10-22Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1908GerhardssonAnders1833-08-04BurträskBygdsiljum
1909GerhardssonAnders1778-09-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
1910GerhardssonAnders1781-05-17Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1911GerhardssonBirger1926-09-26VännäsVännfors
1912GerhardssonBirgit1928-11-27VännäsVännfors
1913GerhardssonFilip1923-03-03VännäsVännfors
1914GerhardssonGerhard1792-07-14Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1915GerhardssonGerhard1771-03-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1916GerhardssonGideon1920-08-04VännäsVännfors
1917GerhardssonGustav1795-01-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1918GerhardssonGustav1827-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1919GerhardssonHarald1919-04-01VännäsVännfors
1920GerhardssonJan Staffan1939VännäsVännfors
1921GerhardssonLars1829-08-10BurträskBygdsiljum
1922GerhardssonLars1831-06-30BurträskBygdsiljum
1923GerhardssonMaria1931-02-21VännäsVännfors
1924GerhardssonNils1779-09-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1925GerhardssonPaul1925-02-27VännäsVännfors
1926GerhardssonSven Olof1935VännäsVännfors
1927Gerlander JohanssonJohan1797-09-30NordingråGärde 1:2
1928GerrbrandBrita Gunilla1943-05-26ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1929GerrbrandKerstin Elisabet1940-08-16ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1930GerrbrandNils Gunnar1937-12-11ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1931GerrbrandOskar Henning Järvi1898-09-18NedertorneåNedertorneå
1932GertrudsdotterGustava Matilda1864-06-08VilhelminaMatsdal
1933GertsdotterAnna Margareta1776-12-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
1934GertsdotterBrita1774-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
1935GertssonKarl1786-03-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
1936GertssonLars1771-04-30Skellefteå landsErsmark
1937GertssonNils1772-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
1938GertströmAnna Margareta1801-04-17PajalaKengis bruk
1939GertströmBrita Maria1824-01-17????
1940GertströmBrita Maria1799-07-24ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1941GertströmEva Katarina1815????
1942GertströmFredrik1806-02-10PajalaKengis bruk
1943GertströmIsak1826-06-24SävarJohannisfors
1944GertströmIsak1812-10-03PajalaKengis bruk
1945GertströmIsak Vilhelm1808-10-04PajalaKengis bruk
1946GertströmKristina Ulrika1798-05-04ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1947Gertström JohanssonJohan1776-09-07ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1948GesenAlbert Severin1825-11-09GideåGideå Bruk
1949GesenErik1791-09-25????
1950GesenErik Johan1828-01-06GideåGideå bruk
1951GesenHerman Fredrik1823-08-16GideåGideå bruk
1952GesenMaria Amalia1829-10-07GideåGideå bruk
1953GesenTilda Charlotta1821-07-22????
1954GesenViktor Ferdnand1832-04-01GrundsundaÖnska
1955Geting ErikssonPer1802-06-12ArnäsVästergidsjö
1956GibsonBert Ruben1931-06-30LyckseleMunicip
1957GibsonElis Isidor Emanuel1898-01-22KarlskogaKarlskoga
1958GibsonKarl Valter1928-01-07LyckseleMunicip
1959GibsonSiri Ann-Mari1925-09-14LyckseleTuggensele
1960GibsonStig Haldo Isidor1923-11-03LyckseleTuggensele
1961GideonsdotterAgata Kristina1869-07-29VilhelminaSjöland
1962GideonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-07-26VilhelminaVikennäs
1963GideonsdotterAnna Petronella1863-02-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
1964GideonsdotterMargareta Kristina1849-05-27VilhelminaTresund
1965GideonsdotterMaria Sofia Johanna1881-12-24StenseleHarrsjö
1966GideonsdotterSanna Viktoria Karolina1886-03-05StenseleHarrsjö
1967GideonsdotterSofia Josefina1856-03-15LyckseleFäboliden
1968GideonssonAbraham1860-09-04VilhelminaDajkanvik
1969GideonssonAgda Elisabet Kristina Vilhelmina1897-09-23VilhelminaLomsjönäs
1970GideonssonAlfhild Maria1902-07-04LyckseleFäboliden
1971GideonssonAlly Paulette1928-10-28NordmalingNyåker
1972GideonssonAlma Elisabet1894-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
1973GideonssonAlva Armida1926-07-21LyckseleFäboliden
1974GideonssonAnders Sigurd Hildebrand1924-04-25StenseleHarrsjö
1975GideonssonAnna Aqvelina1900-07-13VilhelminaLomsjönäs
1976GideonssonAnna Linnea1925-01-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
1977GideonssonAnna Viktoria1930-06-10StenseleSkarvsjö
1978GideonssonArtur Juntinus1887-12-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1979GideonssonAxel1865-04-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
1980GideonssonBo Ivan1929-01-11StenseleGrannäs
1981GideonssonBror Arne1938-11-22StenseleSkarvsjö
1982GideonssonDagmar Ottilia1904-08-04LyckseleFäboliden
1983GideonssonElias1872-03-10VilhelminaSjöland
1984GideonssonElis Gideon Gottfrid1904-05-19StenseleHarrsjö
1985GideonssonElly Alfrida1934-08-20StenseleGrannäs
1986GideonssonElsa Maria1928-12-16StenseleSkarvsjö
1987GideonssonEmma Linnea1910-06-12LyckseleFäboliden
1988GideonssonErik1858-07-23VilhelminaDajkanvik
1989GideonssonErik Erland1928-12-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1990GideonssonErik Helmer1885-04-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1991GideonssonErik Lage1926-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1992GideonssonEvy Laura1933-02-03StenseleGrannäs
1993GideonssonFanny Sofia1890-01-16LyckseleFäboliden
1994GideonssonGerd Helena1935-08-18StenseleHarrvik
1995GideonssonGustav Adolf1908-03-06VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1996GideonssonGustav Ering1922-10-24StenseleHarrsjö
1997GideonssonHanna Dorotea1899-12-26VilhelminaLångstrand
1998GideonssonHenning1903-05-22VilhelminaLångstrand
1999GideonssonHerta Teresia1918-04-08StenseleHarrvik
2000GideonssonHilma Sofia Charlotta1903-05-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2001GideonssonIsak Holmfrid1902-05-25StenseleHarrsjö
2002GideonssonIsak Lennart1926-05-28StenseleHarrsjö
2003GideonssonIsrael Herlog1901-04-05LyckseleFäboliden
2004GideonssonJanet Vivvi Ann1937-09-27NordmalingNyåker
2005GideonssonJohan1850-10-13VihelminaVikenvik
2006GideonssonJohan1850-10-13VilhelminaVikenvik
2007GideonssonJohan Leonard1866-09-15LyckseleFäboliden
2008GideonssonJohan Vilhelm Gottfrid1892-04-06LyckseleFäboliden
2009GideonssonKarl Axel1932-09-26StenseleSkarvsjö
2010GideonssonKarl Fridolf1896-12-14LyckseleFäboliden
2011GideonssonKarl Hjalmar1896-02-13StenseleHarrsjö
2012GideonssonKarl Ragnar1921-07-18StenseleHarrsjö
2013GideonssonOskar Olof1912-04-19StenseleHarrvik
2014GideonssonPer Gustav Sigurd1898-04-29StenseleHarrsjö
2015GideonssonPer Johan Vilhelm1885-01-24StenseleHarrsjö
2016GideonssonRut Gunhild1912-02-25VilhelminaNästansjö
2017GideonssonSelma Kristina1883-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2018GideonssonSelma Priska Susie1892-01-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
2019GideonssonSelma Vilhelmina1905-06-08VilhelminaLångstrand
2020GideonssonSet1888-01-01StenseleHarrsjö
2021GideonssonSvea Johanna1909-12-05StenseleGrannäs
2022GideonssonSven Erik1934-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2023GideonssonSven Oskar Börje1934-05-15StenseleHarrvik
2024GideonssonTord Sture Ingemar1936-09-10StenseleGrannäs
2025GideonssonVera Augusta1906-09-19LyckseleFäboliden
2026GideonssonVilly Sean Severus1894-10-22VilhelminaSjulsmark
2027Gideonsson BerglundJohan August Vilhelm1890-07-06StenseleHarrsjö
2028Gideonsson KarlssonBror Axel Anders1893-11-04StenseleHarrsjö
2029GidionsdotterMagdalena Johanna1861-07-01LyckseleFäboliden
2030GidionsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1859-01-07LyckseleFäboliden
2031GidionsdotterUlrika Lovisa1864-01-08LyckseleFäboliden
2032GidionssonKarl August1857-08-18LyckseleFäboliden
2033GidionssonSanna Akvilina1899-02-05LyckseleFäboliden
2034GidlundAdina1894-01-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2035GidlundAdolf1891-04-27GrundsundaKasa
2036GidlundAgda Martina1884-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2037GidlundAgnes Eugenia1907-01-11BjurholmStorsandsjö
2038GidlundAgnes Kristina1894-04-16TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2039GidlundAina Kristina1931-03-23GideåHundsjö
2040GidlundAina Maria1910-10-23ArnäsLakasund
2041GidlundAlbert Artur1901-04-13GideåGetingsta
2042GidlundAlbin1881-06-23GideåHattsjö
2043GidlundAlbin1885-04-29GideåHattsjö
2044GidlundAlf Christer1943-05-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2045GidlundAlf Helge1946-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2046GidlundAlf Oskar Gösta1908-12-30TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2047GidlundAlfhild Birgitta1906-09-03ArnäsBodum
2048GidlundAlfons Vilhelm1906-03-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2049GidlundAlgot Maurits1913-07-30GideåByviken
2050GidlundAlly Kristina1926-04-14GideåKroksjö
2051GidlundAlma1879-02-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
2052GidlundAlma Emilia1908-03-10GideåHattsjö
2053GidlundAlma Kristina1865-07-15SjälevadHörnett
2054GidlundAlma Kristina1891-05-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2055GidlundAlma Kristina1875-07-07ArnäsHornön
2056GidlundAlva Augusta1897-04-06GideåSörgidsjö
2057GidlundAmanda Kristina1875-04-04GideåSörgidsjö
2058GidlundAnders1820-10-19Arnäs
2059GidlundAnders Anton1831-02-13BjurholmVästernyliden
2060GidlundAnders Emanuel1887-05-22GideåByviken
2061GidlundAnders Emanuel1896-05-21GideåFlärke
2062GidlundAnders Olof1893-05-26GideåGetingsta
2063GidlundAnn Marie Ingegärd1922-11-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2064GidlundAnna1887-01-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2065GidlundAnna1886-07-26GideåSörgidsjö
2066GidlundAnna1923-04-06GideåHattsjö
2067GidlundAnna Adolfina1892-08-27GideåByviken
2068GidlundAnna Adolfina1882-09-22GideåByviken
2069GidlundAnna Albertina1859-02-28ArnäsNederön
2070GidlundAnna Elisabet1908-05-16GideåGetingsta
2071GidlundAnna Elisabet1881-10-03GideåNorrgissjö
2072GidlundAnna Elisabet1866-12-04GideåFlärke
2073GidlundAnna Elisabet1874-01-21GideåNordgidsjö
2074GidlundAnna Elvira1914-12-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2075GidlundAnna Erika1861-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2076GidlundAnna Eugenia1882-02-10GideåFlärke
2077GidlundAnna Evelina1885-06-01GideåSunnansjö
2078GidlundAnna Evelina1869-05-21GideåKroksjö
2079GidlundAnna Evelina1870-12-09ArnäsArnäs
2080GidlundAnna Fredrika1892-05-09TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2081GidlundAnna Ingeborg1901-01-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2082GidlundAnna Ingrid Linnea1919-10-16GideåFlärke
2083GidlundAnna Johanna1870-03-21GideåGetingsta
2084GidlundAnna Johanna1853-07-10GideåBölen
2085GidlundAnna Josefina1862-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2086GidlundAnna Josefina1880-10-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2087GidlundAnna Josefina1871-09-06GideåGetingsta
2088GidlundAnna Justina1898-05-19GideåVästergissjö
2089GidlundAnna Karolina1849-09-05GideåByviken
2090GidlundAnna Karolina1873-10-04GideåVästergidsjö
2091GidlundAnna Karolina1880-07-06ArnäsSmedsbyn
2092GidlundAnna Katarina1877-08-30GideåFlärke
2093GidlundAnna Katarina1842-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2094GidlundAnna Kristinas Linnea1977-10-20NjurundaNjurunda
2095GidlundAnna Linnea1901-10-19GideåSunnansjö
2096GidlundAnna Lovisa1890-03-07GideåVästergidsjö
2097GidlundAnna Magdalena1824-12-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2098GidlundAnna Magdalena1838-12-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2099GidlundAnna Magdalena1832-11-02ArnäsÖverön
2100GidlundAnna Maria1886-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
2101GidlundAnna Maria Axelina1876-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
2102GidlundAnna Matilda1876-02-12GideåVästergidsjö
2103GidlundAnna Olivia1872-06-30GrundsundaKasa
2104GidlundAnna Olivia1878-01-18NordmalingAva
2105GidlundAnna Oskara1889-04-16GideåFlygsjö
2106GidlundAnna Oskara1888-02-06GideåFlygsjö
2107GidlundAnna Teolinda1887-07-26GideåVästergidsjö
2108GidlundAnna Viktoria1887-09-28GideåSörgidsjö
2109GidlundAnna Vilhelmina1865-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2110GidlundAnna-Karin Lovisa1970-08-13NjurundaNjurunda
2111GidlundAnny Augusta1894-03-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2112GidlundAnny Maria1896-04-03GideåGetingstabodum
2113GidlundAnshelm1895-05-07GrundsundaHusum
2114GidlundAnton1895-08-09MoÖsteralnö
2115GidlundAnton1871-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2116GidlundAnton1871-12-16ArnäsArnäs
2117GidlundAnton Alexander1889-03-02GideåVästergidsjö
2118GidlundAnton Amandus1890-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2119GidlundAnton Emanuel1877-09-05SjälevadDomsjö
2120GidlundArmida Kristina1908-11-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2121GidlundArvid1886-06-16TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2122GidlundAstrid Ingeborg1915-07-18GideåVästergidsjö
2123GidlundAstrid Laura1926-12-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2124GidlundAugust1884-08-09GideåGetingsta
2125GidlundAugust1869-01-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2126GidlundAugust Hilmer1875-07-25ArnäsSmedsbyn
2127GidlundAugusta1882-08-21GideåFlärke
2128GidlundAxel1888-09-22GrundsundaKasa
2129GidlundAxel1889-11-20GrundsundaKasa
2130GidlundAxel1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2131GidlundAxel1888-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2132GidlundAxel Melker1907-10-20DegerforsSkurträsk
2133GidlundBarbro Helena1927-01-04DoroteaOrmsjö
2134GidlundBengt Gunnar1947-06-23ArnäsArnäs
2135GidlundBengt Ivar1925-03-07TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2136GidlundBengt Osvald1917-03-08GideåGideå bruk
2137GidlundBirgit Elsa Sofia1939-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2138GidlundBrita1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2139GidlundBrita Elisabet1922-05-30GideåVästergidsjö
2140GidlundBrita Johanna1842-07-11BjurholmAborrtjärn
2141GidlundBrita Josefina1871-11-13GideåHattsjö
2142GidlundBrita Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaKasa
2143GidlundBrita Karolina1853-08-10GideåKroksjö
2144GidlundBrita Kristina1829-08-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2145GidlundBrita Maria1873-11-18ArnäsStranne
2146GidlundBrita Maria1921-09-02GideåFlärke
2147GidlundBrita Sofia1843-07-31GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2148GidlundBror Emil1922-03-14GideåVästergidsjö
2149GidlundBror Hilding1921-11-28BjörnaKrokvattnet
2150GidlundBror Olof Ragnar1912-04-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2151GidlundBror Vilhelm1897-02-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2152GidlundCarl Viktor1901-03-24SjälevadSjälevad
2153GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1843-04-28ArnäsHögland
2154GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1879-12-13GideåGetingsta
2155GidlundDagmar1926-03-15GideåByviken
2156GidlundDagmar Regina1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2157GidlundDagny Maria1912-11-10GideåVästergidsjö
2158GidlundDolly Elise1915-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2159GidlundEbba Ingegärd1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2160GidlundEbba Viktoria1907-05-04Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2161GidlundEdit Kristina1920-02-03GideåFlärke
2162GidlundEdit Linnea1899-06-16SjälevadSjälevad
2163GidlundEdla1906-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
2164GidlundEdla Johanna1895-01-02GideåFlärke
2165GidlundEdvard1875-01-20GideåSörgidsjö
2166GidlundEdvin Holmfrid1901-02-19GideåFlygsjö
2167GidlundEinar1899-01-16Arnäs
2168GidlundEjvor Justina1910-09-23BjörnaKrokvattnet
2169GidlundElin1897-10-30ArnäsÖverön
2170GidlundElin1886-05-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2171GidlundElin Edvina1893-01-29ArnäsLakasund
2172GidlundElin Elisabet1899-06-14GideåGetingsta
2173GidlundElin Maria1901-06-02MoÖsteralnö
2174GidlundElin Maria1893-10-15GideåSunnsnsjö
2175GidlundElisabet1985-12-26NordmalingHåknäs
2176GidlundElisabet Johanna1872-05-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
2177GidlundElisabet Johanna1879-10-16ArnäsHornön
2178GidlundElisabet Karolina1835-01-23ArnäsÖverön
2179GidlundElisabet Karolina1864-08-15GideåGetingsta
2180GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-04-26Arnäs
2181GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-06-26Arnäs
2182GidlundElisabet Kristina1866-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2183GidlundElisabet Maria1853-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2184GidlundElisabet Valentina1863-05-11GideåVästergidsjö
2185GidlundElma Ottilia1912-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
2186GidlundElna Elisabet1907-09-04GideåVästergidsjö
2187GidlundElof1903-08-19GideåHattsjö
2188GidlundElof1887-01-04GideåFlärke
2189GidlundElsa1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2190GidlundElsa Hillevi1922-07-10GideåFlärke
2191GidlundElsa Kristina1914-01-20ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2192GidlundElsa Kristina1901-09-30GideåFlärke
2193GidlundElsa Kristina1902-04-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
2194GidlundElsa Sofia1901-07-09GideåSörgidsjö
2195GidlundElsy Kristina Viola1931-07-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2196GidlundElsy Maria1927-07-18GideåFlygsjö
2197GidlundElsy Mariann1924-03-03GideåFlygsjö
2198GidlundElvi Elonora1916-06-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2199GidlundEmil1893-07-18GrundsundaKasa
2200GidlundEmma1877-03-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
2201GidlundEmma Kristina1874-11-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2202GidlundEmma Leontina1892-03-01GideåFlärke
2203GidlundEmma Margareta1830-08-29ArnäsRavesta
2204GidlundEmma Margareta1874-04-23GideåFlärke
2205GidlundEmmy Elisabet1904-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
2206GidlundErik1906-04-01MoÖsteralnö
2207GidlundErik1856-02-16GrundsundaKasa
2208GidlundErik1851-07-25GideåFlärke
2209GidlundErik1861-06-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2210GidlundErik1827-03-02Gideå?Gideå?
2211GidlundErik1861-03-06ArnäsArnäs
2212GidlundErik1879-12-10BjörnaMattarbodum
2213GidlundErik1846-12-23ArnäsNederön
2214GidlundErik Alexander1878-01-05GideåHattsjö
2215GidlundErik Alfons1909-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2216GidlundErik Alfred1867-05-30GideåSunnansjö
2217GidlundErik Alfred1878-01-25GideåNordgidsjö
2218GidlundErik Alfred1874-08-03GideåGetingsta
2219GidlundErik Alfred1865-10-23SjälevadDomsjö
2220GidlundErik Alvar Ragnar1912-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
2221GidlundErik Artur1913-08-02GideåVästergidsjö
2222GidlundErik Astor1925-06-27HörneforsHörnefors
2223GidlundErik August1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2224GidlundErik Axel1882-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
2225GidlundErik Bertil1932-05-04GideåBodum
2226GidlundErik Edvard1864-03-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2227GidlundErik Edvin1883-09-19GideåFlärke
2228GidlundErik Folke1919-09-07GideåVästergidsjö
2229GidlundErik Gerold1888-03-31GrundsundaHusum
2230GidlundErik Gustav1918-08-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2231GidlundErik Gustav1899-01-19GideåSörgidsjö
2232GidlundErik Harald1907-09-12ArnäsLakasund
2233GidlundErik Harry1911-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2234GidlundErik Helmer1877-04-01GideåFlärke
2235GidlundErik Helmer1890-11-27ArnäsLakasund
2236GidlundErik Hubert1902-11-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2237GidlundErik Johan1923-07-16GideåSunnansjö
2238GidlundErik Johan Ferdinand1910-11-15Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfab
2239GidlundErik Mårten1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2240GidlundErik Mårten1886-04-28GideåFlärke
2241GidlundErik Mårten1814-07-27Arnäs
2242GidlundErik Olgar1896-07-30GideåFlygsjö
2243GidlundErik Olof1860-10-17GideåSörgidsjö
2244GidlundErik Olof1881-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
2245GidlundErik Olof1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
2246GidlundErik Olof1884-04-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
2247GidlundErik Oskar1878-12-12GideåGetingsta
2248GidlundErik Otto1910-09-06GideåSörgidsjö
2249GidlundErik Otto Lennart1923-05-09GideåKroksjö
2250GidlundErik Viktor1887-03-23GideåVästergidsjö
2251GidlundErik Viktor1913-08-10GideåGetingstabodum
2252GidlundErnst1905-06-16BjörnaNyliden
2253GidlundEsbjörn1909-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2254GidlundEshild Linnea1905-05-06GideåHattsjö
2255GidlundEskil1907-07-10BjörnaNyliden
2256GidlundEssy Birgit Kristine1917-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
2257GidlundEster Margareta1905-03-13NordmalingLevar
2258GidlundEster Maria1899-05-13NätraKöpmanholmen ångsåg
2259GidlundEstrid Elisabet1894-07-27GideåFlärke
2260GidlundEtel Harriet Maria1938-01-13BjurholmNässund
2261GidlundEva Erome1937-06-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2262GidlundEva Kristina1839-02-09ArnäsÖverön
2263GidlundFanny Matilda1908-12-06BjörnaHemsjö
2264GidlundFrans Erik Oscar1858-10-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2265GidlundFrans Otto1871-10-25SjälevadDomsjö
2266GidlundFredrik Folke1905-07-11GrundsundaHusum
2267GidlundFrida Lovisa1889-12-30TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2268GidlundFrida Lovisa1877-02-13BjörnaKärrsjö
2269GidlundFrida Maria1896-10-08GideåSunnansjö
2270GidlundFrida Maria1885-05-29GideåFlärke
2271GidlundFrida Maria1919-11-28GideåGideå bruk
2272GidlundFrida Maria1884-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
2273GidlundFrits Emanuel1880-11-04GideåByviken
2274GidlundFrits Isak Enfrid1896-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2275GidlundFritz Enfred1897-08-31ArnäsJärved
2276GidlundGerda Elina1909-03-31GideåVästergidsjö
2277GidlundGerda Ingeborg1908-08-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2278GidlundGerda Kristina1892-05-16ArnäsNederön
2279GidlundGerda Maria1905-03-22BjurholmStorsandsjö
2280GidlundGerda Maria1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2281GidlundGreta Inger Kristina1930-02-31TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2282GidlundGunborg Olivia1907-09-01GideåNorrgidsjö
2283GidlundGunhild Maria1909-11-24ArnäsSmedsbyn
2284GidlundGunhild Viola1922-07-16HörneforsHörnefors
2285GidlundGunnar1912-02-18GideåVästergidsjö
2286GidlundGunnar Alexander1914-02-21GideåVästergidsjö
2287GidlundGunnar Arne1915-12-08JämtlandTännäs
2288GidlundGustav Adolf1920-09-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2289GidlundGustav Adolf1886-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2290GidlundGustav Adolf1889-11-06GideåByviken
2291GidlundGustav Adolf1901-12-23GideåVästergissjö
2292GidlundGustav Assar1914-12-16ArnäsJärved
2293GidlundGustav Emil1894-04-17ArnäsAlne
2294GidlundGustav Engart1900-08-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2295GidlundGustav Erik1911-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
2296GidlundGustav Holger1907-06-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2297GidlundGustav Petter1832-03-19GideåVästergidsjö
2298GidlundGustav Valdemar1906-03-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2299GidlundGustav Vincent1910-11-24GideåVästergidsjö
2300GidlundGustav Volfgand1904-09-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2301GidlundGöta1901-08-01GideåSörgidsjö
2302GidlundGöta Alice1914-05-10GideåVästergidsjö
2303GidlundGöta Helena Frideborg1910-12-13DegerforsSkurträsk
2304GidlundGöta Margareta1921-01-25GideåHundsjö
2305GidlundGöte Torkel1921-05-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2306GidlundHamfons Etner1900-09-29SjälevadDomsjö
2307GidlundHampus Nikanor1873-04-07SjälevadDomsjö
2308GidlundHanna1902-01-13GideåFlärke
2309GidlundHanna1909-08-29GideåVästergidsjö
2310GidlundHanna Maria1908-01-24ArnäsBodum
2311GidlundHanna Maria1910-09-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2312GidlundHans Elof1905-02-18BjörnaMattarbodum
2313GidlundHedda Kristina1877-11-12GideåVästergidsjö
2314GidlundHedvig Elisabet1900-02-23GideåVästergissjö
2315GidlundHedvig Elvira1909-01-11DegerforsSkurträsk
2316GidlundHelena Kristina1887-06-24ArnäsÖverön
2317GidlundHelfrid Katarina1906-07-15AnundsjöNäs
2318GidlundHelfrid Maria1910-01-23AnundsjöNäs
2319GidlundHelga Amanda1886-06-18BjörnaNyliden
2320GidlundHelga Kristina1900-06-24TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2321GidlundHelga Maria1899-04-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2322GidlundHelga Viktoria1884-06-22SjälevadDomsjö
2323GidlundHelge Karl Algot1906-01-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2324GidlundHelma Maria1899-12-14GideåHattsjö
2325GidlundHelmer Iskariot1879-06-03GideåHattsjö
2326GidlundHenny1899-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2327GidlundHenny Birgit1914-12-01AnundsjöÖsterfanby
2328GidlundHenny Estrid1906-08-26GideåGetingstabodum
2329GidlundHenny Frideborg1910-10-23GideåFlygsjö
2330GidlundHenny Kristina1907-09-02GrundsundaGrundsunda
2331GidlundHenny Margareta1924-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2332GidlundHenny Margareta1928-03-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2333GidlundHenny Margareta1925-10-29GideåVästergidsjö
2334GidlundHenny Maria1908-02-05GideåGetingstabodum
2335GidlundHerje Torbjörn1901-11-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2336GidlundHerlof1894-12-16GideåVästergidsjö
2337GidlundHilda Augusta1884-10-29GideåByviken
2338GidlundHilda Elisabet1918-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2339GidlundHilda Eufrosyne1880-06-29SjälevadSjälevad
2340GidlundHilda Katarina1911-10-01AnundsjöNäs
2341GidlundHilda Kornelia1906-01-16BjörnaHemsjö
2342GidlundHilda Kristina Elisabet1912-11-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2343GidlundHilda Maria1902-06-20SjälevadDomsjö
2344GidlundHilda Maria1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2345GidlundHilda Maria1869-10-23GideåVästergidsjö
2346GidlundHilda Oskara1885-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2347GidlundHildur1902-12-11SjälevadSjälevad
2348GidlundHildur Eva Elisabet1903-06-26ArnäsHögbyn
2349GidlundHildur Ingrid1901-07-20GideåSvedje
2350GidlundHildur Margareta1899-09-21GideåFlärke
2351GidlundHildur Maria1900-07-13ArnäsJärved
2352GidlundHilma Charlotta1886-01-14GideåGetingsta
2353GidlundHilma Elisabet1905-11-15SjälevadDomsjö by
2354GidlundHilma Johanna1885-03-20GideåFlärke
2355GidlundHilma Kristina1875-12-10GideåFlärke
2356GidlundHilma Maria1892-03-13GideåFlygsjö
2357GidlundHilmer Isidor1910-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2358GidlundHjalmar1889-12-29GideåNorrgissjö
2359GidlundHolmfrid1904-01-24AnundsjöNäs
2360GidlundHulda Amelia1900-04-23GideåGetingstabodum
2361GidlundHulda Augusta1888-10-02GideåFlärke
2362GidlundHulda Elisabet1887-03-07SjälevadVästeralnäs
2363GidlundHulda Ingeborg1897-06-18SjälevadDomsjö
2364GidlundHulda Maria1878-12-25TrehörningsjöLomviken
2365GidlundHulda Maria1886-01-13ArnäsÖverön
2366GidlundHulda Martina1884-11-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2367GidlundHulda Tulia1872-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
2368GidlundIda Johanna1878-02-05GrundsundaKasa
2369GidlundIda Johanna1886-10-13GideåSunnansjö
2370GidlundIda Johanna1885-06-05GideåSunnansjö
2371GidlundIda Johanna1889-09-15GideåSunnansjö
2372GidlundIda Kristina1882-03-02SjälevadÖsteralnö
2373GidlundIda Kristina1880-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
2374GidlundIda Kristina1881-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2375GidlundIda Levida1884-04-20TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2376GidlundIda Maria1885-08-29GrundsundaKasa
2377GidlundIda Maria1878-11-28GideåSörgidsjö
2378GidlundInda Olivia1912-04-19GideåGetingsta
2379GidlundInes Barbro1930-11-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2380GidlundInes Katarina1893-04-10ArnäsAlne
2381GidlundIngegärd Viktoria1913-03-12ArnäsLakasund
2382GidlundIngrid1909-02-16ArnäsBodum
2383GidlundIngrid Anita1938-06-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2384GidlundIngrid Elisabet1898-01-23SjälevadSjälevad
2385GidlundIngrid Elisabet1923-09-13GrundsundaHusum
2386GidlundIngrid Irene1919-02-09DegerforsSkurträsk
2387GidlundIris Josefina1897-09-27GideåHattsjö
2388GidlundIsak1862-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
2389GidlundIsak Anton1863-02-11GideåSunnansjö
2390GidlundIsidor1883-02-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2391GidlundJarl Alfons1900-11-11SjälevadDomsjö
2392GidlundJean Rutger1906-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2393GidlundJenny1889-03-17ArnäsLakasund
2394GidlundJenny Emelia1920-04-19DegerforsSkurträsk
2395GidlundJenny Helena1881-12-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
2396GidlundJenny Hillevi1909-08-17GideåJakobsskatan
2397GidlundJenny Katarina1892-09-02GideåGetingstabodum
2398GidlundJenny Kristina1892-07-29GideåVästergidsjö
2399GidlundJenny Kristina1890-12-01GideåGetingstabodum
2400GidlundJenny Maria1894-04-30GideåGetingstabodum
2401GidlundJohan1851-05-03GideåBölen
2402GidlundJohan1905-09-29GideåFlygsjö
2403GidlundJohan1858-10-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2404GidlundJohan1876-02-01GrundsundaKasa
2405GidlundJohan1855-07-02GideåBodum
2406GidlundJohan1828-08-06ArnäsGetingsta
2407GidlundJohan1849-02-19GideåFlärke
2408GidlundJohan1896-08-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2409GidlundJohan1860-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2410GidlundJohan1854-08-15ArnäsNederön
2411GidlundJohan1848-05-27GideåKroksjö
2412GidlundJohan Albert1904-11-01ArnäsHögbyn
2413GidlundJohan Albert1879-10-23GrundsundaKasa
2414GidlundJohan Anton1870-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2415GidlundJohan Arvid1884-08-31ArnäsÖverön
2416GidlundJohan August1891-03-20NätraNätra
2417GidlundJohan Edvard1866-04-02ArnäsSmedsbyn
2418GidlundJohan Edvard Alrik1908-11-26ArnäsSmedsbyn
2419GidlundJohan Edvin1890-09-28GrundsundaHusum
2420GidlundJohan Edvin1905-07-11ArnäsArnäs
2421GidlundJohan Edvin1885-07-11GideåVästergidsjö
2422GidlundJohan Emil1876-03-10GideåSörgidsjö
2423GidlundJohan Erik1843-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2424GidlundJohan Erik1918-05-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2425GidlundJohan Erik1865-09-04ArnäsNederön
2426GidlundJohan Ferdinand1878-04-26GideåVästergidsjö
2427GidlundJohan Fridolf1875-02-19GideåHattsjö
2428GidlundJohan Fridolf1876-07-29GideåHattsjö
2429GidlundJohan Fridolf1851-03-15GideåByviken
2430GidlundJohan Gideon1893-05-12GideåFlärke
2431GidlundJohan Gottfrid1882-12-27GrundsundaKasa
2432GidlundJohan Gunnar1902-10-09GideåGetingstabodum
2433GidlundJohan Gunnar1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2434GidlundJohan Gustav1861-08-07GideåVästergidsjö
2435GidlundJohan Helge1918-07-04GideåVästergidsjö
2436GidlundJohan Helmer1887-11-05TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2437GidlundJohan Helmer1876-08-22GideåGetingsta
2438GidlundJohan Helmer1876-06-24NordmalingAva
2439GidlundJohan Henrik1874-12-19GrundsundaKasa
2440GidlundJohan Herman1884-07-12GideåFlärke
2441GidlundJohan Hilmer1876-06-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2442GidlundJohan Holger1911-12-01BjörnaKrokvattnet
2443GidlundJohan Ingemar1898-12-17GideåGetingstabodum
2444GidlundJohan Isodor1895-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2445GidlundJohan Ludvig1890-11-28GideåFlärke
2446GidlundJohan Magnus1873-06-12GideåGetingsta
2447GidlundJohan Magnus1870-06-03GideåGetingsta
2448GidlundJohan Magnus1878-01-29GideåGetingsta
2449GidlundJohan Magnus1861-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
2450GidlundJohan Martina1863-07-03ArnäsNederön
2451GidlundJohan Maurits1896-09-19GideåVästergidsjö
2452GidlundJohan Olgar1900-01-28GideåSvedje
2453GidlundJohan Olof1844-04-23GideåNorrgidsjö
2454GidlundJohan Olof1863-06-28SjälevadDomsjö
2455GidlundJohan Olof Lennart1934-06-06BjurholmGrönåker
2456GidlundJohan Oskar1910-09-11GideåByviken
2457GidlundJohan Oskar1915-12-21GideåFlärke
2458GidlundJohan Oskar1884-07-16BjörnaHemling
2459GidlundJohan Petter1828-09-25BjurholmVästernyliden
2460GidlundJohan Petter1839-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2461GidlundJohan Reinhold1898-03-25GideåByviken
2462GidlundJohan Robert1906-05-25ArnäsLakasund
2463GidlundJohan Ruben1907-09-06BjörnaGideå
2464GidlundJohan Valter1918-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
2465GidlundJohan Vilhelm1891-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2466GidlundJohanna1868-05-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2467GidlundJohanna1860-12-25ArnäsNederön
2468GidlundJohanna Alexandra1877-03-01GideåFlärke
2469GidlundJohanna Elisabet1888-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2470GidlundJohanna Viktoria Paulina1894-05-24ArnäsNederön
2471GidlundJohn1891-02-13ArnäsNederön
2472GidlundJohn Ferdinand1906-07-13TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2473GidlundJohn Georg1898-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2474GidlundJonas1871-03-20SidensjöPrästbordet
2475GidlundJonas1861-02-20GideåJakobsskatan
2476GidlundJonas1884-05-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2477GidlundJonas1864-07-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2478GidlundJonas1868-12-22ArnäsÖverön
2479GidlundJonas1859-12-23GideåGetingstabodum
2480GidlundJonas1832-05-17GideåGetingsta
2481GidlundJonas Albin1883-12-01GideåVästergidsjö
2482GidlundJonas Axel1872-04-20ArnäsNederön
2483GidlundJonas Edvard1851-11-14GideåHundsjö
2484GidlundJonas Edvard1862-02-01ArnäsArnäs
2485GidlundJonas Erik1877-06-21GideåBodum
2486GidlundJonas Gottfrid1893-03-21GideåGetingstabodum
2487GidlundJonas Gunnar1889-06-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2488GidlundJonas Gustav1907-05-05GideåVästergidsjö
2489GidlundJonas Helmer1902-06-28AnundsjöNäs
2490GidlundJonas Helmer1873-10-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2491GidlundJonas Hilmer1895-09-08ArnäsIdbyn
2492GidlundJonas Holger1908-07-07GideåSvedje
2493GidlundJonas Konrad1882-03-16ArnäsSkortsed
2494GidlundJonas Konrad1880-07-20GrundsundaKasa
2495GidlundJonas Leonard1893-09-24GideåFlärke
2496GidlundJonas Ludvig1866-04-15GideåSörgidsjö
2497GidlundJonas Manfred1896-11-25GideåGetingstabodum
2498GidlundJonas Manfred1889-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
2499GidlundJonas Olaus1886-07-04NätraMjäla
2500GidlundJonas Olof1865-09-04NordmalingBergsjö
2501GidlundJonas Olof1881-02-23GideåGetingsta
2502GidlundJonas Olof1845-11-10ArnäsNederön
2503GidlundJonas Olof Vilhelm1859-09-27GideåVästergidsjö
2504GidlundJonas Petter1864-06-18ArnäsHjälta
2505GidlundJonas Ragnar1919-11-24TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2506GidlundJonas Robert1898-07-25ArnäsÖverön
2507GidlundJonas Viktor1876-09-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2508GidlundJonas Vilhelm1873-06-09GideåGetingsta
2509GidlundJonas Vilhelm1872-06-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2510GidlundJonas Vilhelm1862-08-17GideåGetingsta
2511GidlundJosefina Paulina1893-07-11BjörnaNyliden
2512GidlundJudit Aina Katarina1917-07-28GideåGetingsta
2513GidlundKarin Ingegärd1922-07-14HörneforsHörnefors
2514GidlundKarl Adolf1904-04-24GideåSörgidsjö
2515GidlundKarl Albert1876-02-03ArnäsNederön
2516GidlundKarl Alfred1891-08-13GideåSörgidsjö
2517GidlundKarl Anton1912-05-13GideåGetingstabodum
2518GidlundKarl Artur1916-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2519GidlundKarl Arvid1884-01-01ArnäsNederön
2520GidlundKarl Elof1912-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2521GidlundKarl Enfrid1894-07-29SjälevadDomsjö
2522GidlundKarl Erik1925-04-07GideåFlygsjö
2523GidlundKarl Erik1914-09-18GideåFlärke
2524GidlundKarl Erik1930-04-01GideåSörgidsjö
2525GidlundKarl Erik Gustav Adolf1918-07-20GrundsundaÖden
2526GidlundKarl Eugen1897-09-06GideåFlärke
2527GidlundKarl Fredrik1867-07-11SjälevadDomsjö
2528GidlundKarl Gunnar1926-10-29BjörnaBjörna
2529GidlundKarl Gustav1918-07-27GideåGetingsta
2530GidlundKarl Gustav1922-11-17GideåHundsjö
2531GidlundKarl Gustav1920-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2532GidlundKarl Gustav1921-10-15GideåVästergidsjö
2533GidlundKarl Gustav Adolf1911-06-19GrundsundaDombäck
2534GidlundKarl Gösta1925-09-06SjälevadÖverbilla
2535GidlundKarl Idolf Alfie1900-02-15ArnäsJärved
2536GidlundKarl Ivan1909-04-27ArnäsLakasund
2537GidlundKarl Johan1901-03-03ArnäsJärved
2538GidlundKarl Johan1891-11-23TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2539GidlundKarl Johan1895-05-17GideåByviken
2540GidlundKarl Johan1871-01-29GideåGetingsta
2541GidlundKarl Johan1862-04-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2542GidlundKarl Johan1917-04-20GideåVästergidsjö
2543GidlundKarl Johan1921-03-21GideåVästergidsjö
2544GidlundKarl Johan1923-09-21GideåSunnansjö
2545GidlundKarl Ludvig1872-01-02GideåNorrgidsjö
2546GidlundKarl Ola Vilhelm1939-09-30BjurholmNässund
2547GidlundKarl Oskar1907-08-21GrundsundaHusum
2548GidlundKarl Rikard1903-07-21GideåByviken
2549GidlundKarl Rikard1904-12-19GideåByviken
2550GidlundKarl Valentin1905-05-26GideåSörgidsjö
2551GidlundKarl Valentin1878-12-18GideåVästergidsjö
2552GidlundKarl Viktor1871-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2553GidlundKarolina1891-11-16MoÖsteralnö
2554GidlundKarolina1863-08-16ArnäsÖverön
2555GidlundKarolina Adolfina1867-06-10SjälevadHörnett
2556GidlundKatarina1849-01-13GideåBöhlen
2557GidlundKatarina1846-02-01BjörnaGideå
2558GidlundKatarina Elisabet1843-09-12ArnäsNederön
2559GidlundKatarina Evelina1877-12-05GideåGetingsta
2560GidlundKatarina Evelina1898-10-07GideåGetingstabodum
2561GidlundKatarina Kristina1870-05-16GideåFlärke
2562GidlundKatarina Kristina1884-08-17BjörnaNyliden
2563GidlundKatarina Kristina1872-07-29GideåFlärke
2564GidlundKatarina Margareta1827-08-26BjurholmVästernyliden
2565GidlundKatarina Maria1878-03-03GideåFlärke
2566GidlundKent Assar1949-05-15Arnäs
2567GidlundKerstin Elisabet1912-09-02GideåGideå bruk
2568GidlundKerstin Linne Kristina1947-06-23SjälevadSjälevad
2569GidlundKerstin Lovisa1914-05-28GideåKroksjö
2570GidlundKerstin Maria1899-10-20SjälevadDomsjö
2571GidlundKerstin Marianne1924-02-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2572GidlundKitty Elisabet Maria1919-09-15GideåVästergidsjö
2573GidlundKjell Erik1924-03-16GrundsundaBanafjäl
2574GidlundKjell Erik1910-04-28Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2575GidlundKlara1894-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2576GidlundKlara Kristina1852-05-02GideåGideå bruk
2577GidlundKlara Maria1880-04-26GideåFlärke
2578GidlundKlas Ejnar1903-09-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
2579GidlundKlas Gösta1916-11-09GideåGetingsta
2580GidlundKlas Hilding1922-02-09HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2581GidlundKlas Isak1898-12-09GideåFlygsjö
2582GidlundKlas Maurits1905-12-19GideåByviken
2583GidlundKlas Olof1912-08-22DegerforsSkurträsk
2584GidlundKlas Oskar1899-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2585GidlundKnut Elon1915-10-10GideåSunnansjö
2586GidlundKnut Enfrid1914-11-28HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2587GidlundKnut Eugen1909-01-05Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2588GidlundKnut Gösta1925-06-27GideåKällfors
2589GidlundKnut Rune1907-07-30GideåSörgidsjö
2590GidlundKristina1883-07-06MoÖsteralnö
2591GidlundKristina1865-01-23TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2592GidlundKristina Agneta1887-08-10GrundsundaKasa
2593GidlundKristina Albertina1853-07-03ArnäsArnäs
2594GidlundKristina Andrietta1882-11-30ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2595GidlundKristina Matilda1873-11-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
2596GidlundKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-12GrundsundaDombäck
2597GidlundLars1793-10-17ArnäsSödergissjö
2598GidlundLars Elof1900-10-15GideåFlärke
2599GidlundLars Johan1860-08-11GideåGetingsta
2600GidlundLars Magnus1865-01-29ArnäsNederön
2601GidlundLars Petter1836-12-27ArnäsÖverön
2602GidlundLars Petter1863-08-17ArnäsNederön
2603GidlundLars Roland1935-07-17TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2604GidlundLars Sture1940-02-06StenseleBastuträsk
2605GidlundLeif Bruno1940-06-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2606GidlundLena Majron Maria1960-03-16LyckseleLycksele
2607GidlundLilly1897-05-20GideåVästergidsjö
2608GidlundLilly Margareta1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2609GidlundLisa Johanna1869-03-01GideåGetingsta
2610GidlundLucie Maria1915-02-10GideåVästergidsjö
2611GidlundLydia Elisabet1900-05-15GrundsundaHusum
2612GidlundLydia Kristina1897-10-19GrundsundaHusum
2613GidlundMagadlena Elisabet1870-08-20SjälevadDomsjö
2614GidlundMagda Hildegard1922-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2615GidlundMagnhild Maria1907-08-18GideåSunnasjö
2616GidlundMagnus Gottfrid1902-12-01GrundsundaHusum
2617GidlundMargareta Katarina1833-08-27BjurholmAborrtjärn
2618GidlundMargareta Kristina1836-01-10BjurholmAborrtjärn
2619GidlundMargareta Kristina1832-03-20BjurholmAborrtjärn
2620GidlundMargit Elisabet1920-05-03GideåGetingsta
2621GidlundMargit Elisabet1911-12-18BjörnaNyliden
2622GidlundMargit Ingeborg1920-12-23TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2623GidlundMargita Olivia1919-06-18GideåHundsjö
2624GidlundMaria1856-02-06SjälevadSvedje
2625GidlundMaria Albertina1876-04-11SjälevadDomsjö
2626GidlundMaria Alexia1888-06-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2627GidlundMaria Brita1841-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2628GidlundMaria Brita1846-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2629GidlundMaria Elisabet1834-10-04ArnäsTäfteå
2630GidlundMaria Elisabet1879-06-23GideåFlärke
2631GidlundMaria Eugenia1892-08-31GideåVästergidsjö
2632GidlundMaria Evelina1870-11-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
2633GidlundMaria Johanna1841-02-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2634GidlundMaria Johanna1868-12-16GideåGideå bruk
2635GidlundMaria Karolina1867-12-10GideåGetingsta
2636GidlundMaria Karolina1869-07-13GideåSunnansjö
2637GidlundMaria Karolina1849-11-29ArnäsNederön
2638GidlundMaria Karolina1858-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2639GidlundMaria Kristina1855-10-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2640GidlundMaria Kristina1820ArnäsArnäs
2641GidlundMaria Kristina1869-01-24SjälevadDomsjö
2642GidlundMaria Martina1863-05-22GideåGetingstabodum
2643GidlundMaria Matilda1873-09-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2644GidlundMaria Matilda1858-07-23GideåByviken
2645GidlundMaria Matilda1875-03-20SjälevadDomsjö
2646GidlundMaria Oskaria1909-11-12GideåGetingsta
2647GidlundMaria Sofia1859-03-18GideåJakobsskatan
2648GidlundMaria Vilhelmina1882-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
2649GidlundMariana Lovisa1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2650GidlundMariana Lovisa1870-02-24GideåVästergidsjö
2651GidlundMarine Agnes Maria1926-02-17GideåSunnansjö
2652GidlundMarta Regina1900-07-18NätraBredångr
2653GidlundMartin1882-02-08GideåSörgidsjö
2654GidlundMartin1891-01-24GideåFlärke
2655GidlundMary1900-07-23GideåVästergidsjö
2656GidlundMikael1849-01-28GrundsundaKasa
2657GidlundMildred Amanda1914-09-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2658GidlundMimmi Helvida1897-02-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2659GidlundMirjam Laura1913-01-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2660GidlundMårten1880-01-13GideåNorrgissjö
2661GidlundMärta Arli Kristina1921-03-03GideåGetingsta
2662GidlundMärta Elisabet1914-12-10ArnäsJärved
2663GidlundMärta Kristina1845-11-09GrundsundaKasa
2664GidlundMärta Kristina1883-12-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2665GidlundNaima Katarina1896-10-27GideåFlärke
2666GidlundNanny Augusta1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2667GidlundNiklas Abraham1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2668GidlundNiklas Erik Anton1883-11-18GideåGetingstabodum
2669GidlundNikolina1870-05-19ArnäsNederön
2670GidlundNikolina1903-02-26GideåVästergidsjö
2671GidlundNils Albert1875-11-17GideåFlärke
2672GidlundNils Albert1874-05-01GideåFlärke
2673GidlundNils Anton1869-03-01GideåFlärke
2674GidlundNils Anton1875-03-02GideåGetingsta
2675GidlundNils Anton1867-09-05ArnäsNederön
2676GidlundNils Anton Leonard1888-06-28GideåGetingstabodum
2677GidlundNils Folke1913-01-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2678GidlundNils Gunnar Bernhard1938-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
2679GidlundNils Harald1909-08-13GideåVästergidsjö
2680GidlundNils Johan1911-10-08ArnäsJärved
2681GidlundNils Johan1874-08-07TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2682GidlundNils Jonas Ivar1918-08-04GideåKroksjö
2683GidlundNils Mårten1829-09-25ArnäsRavesta
2684GidlundNils Olof1869-02-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2685GidlundNils Oskar1865-06-11GideåSunnansjö
2686GidlundNils Otto1856-12-13GideåVästergidsjö
2687GidlundNils Peter1885-04-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2688GidlundNils Petter1863-10-05GideåGetingsta
2689GidlundNils Valter1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2690GidlundNora1908-03-27TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2691GidlundOlga Arvida1892-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
2692GidlundOlga Arvida1892-06-30BjörnaKrokvattnet
2693GidlundOlga Katarina1884-05-21GideåVästergidsjö
2694GidlundOlof1864-08-06SjälevadÖver Billa
2695GidlundOlof1827-04-27GrundsundaGidböle
2696GidlundOlof1838-01-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2697GidlundOlof1869-08-09GideåHattsjö
2698GidlundOlof1856-10-26BjörnaGideå
2699GidlundOlof Albert1888-04-16GideåFlärke
2700GidlundOlof Anshelm1880-01-18GideåVästergidsjö
2701GidlundOlof Anton1878-03-15GideåFlärke
2702GidlundOlof Anton1863-12-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2703GidlundOlof August1873-02-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2704GidlundOlof August Folke1911-11-12BjörnaBjörna
2705GidlundOlof Axel1873-12-14GrundsundaKasa
2706GidlundOlof Axel1881-03-08GideåVästergidsjö
2707GidlundOlof Erik Torsten1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2708GidlundOlof Fingal1889-09-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2709GidlundOlof Folke1902-07-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2710GidlundOlof Harry1916-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
2711GidlundOlof Helmer1878-08-31GideåByviken
2712GidlundOlof Hilding1909-02-17GideåSörgidsjö
2713GidlundOlof Hilmar1884-06-03GrundsundaKasa
2714GidlundOlof Ivar1906-06-19SjälevadDomsjö
2715GidlundOlof Manfred1895-03-21GideåByviken
2716GidlundOlof Petter1859-03-10GideåVästergidsjö
2717GidlundOlof Petter1861-02-24GideåSunnansjö
2718GidlundOlof Ragnar1924-03-21SjälevadÖverbilla
2719GidlundOlof Valdemar1910-07-22GideåHattsjö
2720GidlundOskar1871-06-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2721GidlundOskar1867-05-15GideåVästergidsjö
2722GidlundOskar1874-11-24GrundsundaKasa
2723GidlundOskar1884-07-26GideåGetingsta
2724GidlundOskar1878-01-26ArnäsNederön
2725GidlundOskar Elof1908-08-21GideåFlygsjö
2726GidlundOskar Sixtus1900-08-06GideåByviken
2727GidlundOskar Vilhelm1887-06-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2728GidlundOttilia1901-07-10GideåHattsjö
2729GidlundOttilia Henrietta1895-09-01GideåVästergissjö
2730GidlundOtto1880-01-20ArnäsNederön
2731GidlundPer1878-05-30BjörnaMattarbodum
2732GidlundPer1882-08-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2733GidlundPer Adolf1869-08-24SjälevadHörnett
2734GidlundPer Anton1897-03-20GideåFlärke
2735GidlundPer Anton1865-05-07GideåGetingstabodum
2736GidlundPer Evert1874-02-25ArnäsNederön
2737GidlundPer Gösta Bruno1909-08-21ArnäsArnäs
2738GidlundPer Johan Fridolf1880-03-23GideåGetingstabodum
2739GidlundPer Ludvig1888-12-21GideåFlärke
2740GidlundPer Ludvig1858-09-20GideåVästergidsjö
2741GidlundPer Ludvig1887-09-05BjörnaMattarbodum
2742GidlundPer Manfred1887-04-01GideåSunnansjö
2743GidlundPer Manfred1886-08-24GrundsundaKasa
2744GidlundPer Manfred1886-03-15GideåGetingstabodum
2745GidlundPer Olof1850-02-24GrundsundaKasa
2746GidlundPer Olof1853-04-27GideåByviken
2747GidlundPer Olof1831-03-12MoÖstansjö
2748GidlundPer Viktor1906-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
2749GidlundPer Viktor1878-06-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2750GidlundPer Åke1941-06-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2751GidlundPeter1883-08-28GideåVästergidsjö
2752GidlundPetrus1883-05-14GideåNorrgidsjö
2753GidlundPetrus Johan1881-05-06GideåVästergidsjö
2754GidlundPål1822-06-01GideåHundsjö
2755GidlundPär Johan David1981-09-07NjurundaNjurunda
2756GidlundRagnar1903-04-14GideåSörgidsjö
2757GidlundRagnar Amandus1912-12-15BjörnaKrokvattnet
2758GidlundRagnhild Augusta1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2759GidlundRakel1904-07-15GideåVästergidsjö
2760GidlundRickard Leonard1896-12-06SjälevadBilla
2761GidlundRolf Irene1930-01-21GideåFlygsjö
2762GidlundRolf Magnus1915-09-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2763GidlundRut Eivor1928-11-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2764GidlundRut Eufrosyna1896-02-11ArnäsÖverön
2765GidlundRut Gunhild1898-03-04SjälevadDomsjö
2766GidlundRut Ingeborg1903-07-16BjörnaHemsjö
2767GidlundRut Lajla1911-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2768GidlundRut Margareta1897-05-07ArnäsÖverön
2769GidlundRut Ottilia1924-08-10GideåGideå bruk
2770GidlundSaga1935-03-18GrundsundaGrundsunda
2771GidlundSara Heddina1886-01-24ArnäsNederön
2772GidlundSara Johanna1885-04-05GideåNorrgissjö
2773GidlundSara Karolina1857-08-23GideåBodum
2774GidlundSara Karolina1817-01-31Arnäs
2775GidlundSara Karolina1876-12-25BjörnaGide
2776GidlundSara Katarina1828-06-11ArnäsOvansjö
2777GidlundSara Katarina1837-05-05BjurholmAborrtjärn
2778GidlundSara Katarina1875-08-25GideåVästergidsjö
2779GidlundSara Kristina1834-08-29BjurholmAborrtjärn
2780GidlundSara Kristina1826-03-16BjurholmVästernyliden
2781GidlundSara Kristina1852-12-08ArnäsNederön
2782GidlundSara Leonita1860-12-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2783GidlundSara Margareta1889-02-17MoÖsteralnö
2784GidlundSara Margareta1824-06-12Arnäs
2785GidlundSara Maria1867-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
2786GidlundSara Matilda1875-10-12ArnäsÖverön
2787GidlundSara Vilhelmina1882-10-21GideåVästergidsjö
2788GidlundSelma Amanda1880-09-19GideåFlärke
2789GidlundSelma Augusta1891-01-09BjörnaNyliden
2790GidlundSelma Erika1879-10-02GideåVästergidsjö
2791GidlundSelma Katarina1876-07-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2792GidlundSelma Kristina1889-12-14GideåSunnansjö
2793GidlundSelma Maria1885-03-10TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2794GidlundSigne Elisabet1897-03-06VännäsNyby
2795GidlundSigne Johanna1905-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2796GidlundSigrid1885-12-11MoÖsteralnö
2797GidlundSigrid Eivor1927-02-03GideåNorrgidsjö
2798GidlundSigrid Vilhelmina1910-07-09GideåGideå bruk
2799GidlundSiri Gunhild1914-05-25BjörnaNyliden
2800GidlundSiv Lilean1924-12-30GideåVästergidsjö
2801GidlundSonja Amalia1915-02-21BjörnaKrokvattnet
2802GidlundSten Järnsida1900-04-11JunseleJunsele
2803GidlundStig Lennart1917-02-19NordmalingPrästbordet
2804GidlundStina Alice Margareta1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2805GidlundSvea Auseni Maria1923-02-19TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2806GidlundSvea Helena1908-04-23BjurholmStorsandsjö
2807GidlundSvea Sofia1914-02-04GrundsundaBanafjäl
2808GidlundSven1939-01-02
2809GidlundSven Elof1930-09-06GideåFlärke
2810GidlundSven Emil1928-10-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2811GidlundSven Erik1914-10-29GideåGideå bruk
2812GidlundSven Harald1912-02-11Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2813GidlundSven Harald1911-10-02SjälevadGene
2814GidlundSven Napoleon1912-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2815GidlundSven Olof1946-07-30ÖrnsköldsvikSjälevad
2816GidlundSven Oskar1869-12-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2817GidlundSyster Anna1917-12-29BjörnaKrokvattnet
2818GidlundSyster Edit1917-07-30BjörnaNyliden
2819GidlundTea Kristina1928-06-28SjälevadÖverbilla
2820GidlundTea Maria1894-08-26ArnäsAlne
2821GidlundTea Viktoria1897-03-08ArnäsAlne
2822GidlundTekla Gustava1894-10-19GideåSörgidsjö
2823GidlundTilda Elisabet1906-10-21GideåFlygsjö
2824GidlundTilda Kristina1885-04-18GideåSörgidsjö
2825GidlundTilda Kristina1871-10-07GideåKroksjö
2826GidlundTorgny Alfon1899-03-10ArnäsJärved
2827GidlundTorsten1907-10-01BjurholmBjurholm
2828GidlundTorsten Villiam1915-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2829GidlundTycko Alexander1897-01-11GideåByviken
2830GidlundTyra Irene1913-01-13GideåSunnansjö
2831GidlundUlf Ingemar1957-09-15HörneforsBjenberg
2832GidlundVajny Valdemar1921-12-15GideåGetingsta
2833GidlundValentin1891-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2834GidlundValgrid Viktoria1914-10-24DegerforsSkurträsk
2835GidlundVera Hillevi1911-06-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2836GidlundViktor1873-06-15GideåSörgidsjö
2837GidlundViktor Ambrosius1894-04-04GideåFlygsjö
2838GidlundVilhelmina1883-08-12GrundsundaKasa
2839GidlundVilma Antonia1917-02-20GideåKroksjö
2840GidlundVivi Nikolina1921-01-16GideåKroksjö
2841GidlundVivy Kristina1914-09-06ArnäsLakasund
2842GidlundYngve Ansgarius1903-02-11GideåFlygsjö
2843Gidlund EriksdotterAugusta Margareta1860-09-19GideåByviken
2844Gidlund ErikssonAnders1848-04-25GideåRullnäs
2845Gidlund ErikssonErik1827-05-22GideåSunnansjö
2846Gidlund ErikssonErik1832GideåGideå
2847Gidlund ErikssonJohan1835-07-15GideåSunnansjö
2848Gidlund ErikssonJonas1820-03-22ArnäsGetingsta
2849Gidlund ErikssonLars Johan1841-08-24GideåGetingstabodum
2850Gidlund ErikssonOlof1827-01-10GideåRullnäs
2851Gidlund ErikssonOlof1828-02-11GideåGetingsta
2852Gidlund ErikssonPer1828-08-30BjörnaLångviken
2853Gidlund ErikssonPer1816-11-07GrundsundaNyland
2854Gidlund GustavssonMikael1847-03-01GrundsundaGideåbacka
2855Gidlund HanssonSven1821-09-08ArnäsStranne
2856Gidlund JohansdotterEva Maria1863-03-25AnundsjöHädanberg
2857Gidlund JohansdotterMagdalena1851-07-26AnundsjöHädanberg
2858Gidlund JohansdotterMaria Johanna1837-12-09GrundsundaKasa
2859Gidlund JohansdotterMarta Katarina1853-08-15AnundsjöHädanberg
2860Gidlund JohansdotterSegrid Elisabet1861-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2861Gidlund JohanssonAnders1821-09-03GideåBölen
2862Gidlund JohanssonElma1900-06-01TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
2863Gidlund JohanssonErik1862-05-18GideåDjuptjärn
2864Gidlund JohanssonErik Olof1824-04-27GideåByviken
2865Gidlund JohanssonJohan1858-09-25AnundsjöHädanberg
2866Gidlund JohanssonJohan1822-05-07GideåVästergidsjö
2867Gidlund JohanssonJohan1814-02-27GideåVästergidsjö
2868Gidlund JohanssonJohan1827-09-08GideåSunnansjö
2869Gidlund JohanssonJonas1868-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2870Gidlund JohanssonJonas1833-08-23GideåGetingsta
2871Gidlund JohanssonJonas1826-11-08GideåBodum
2872Gidlund JohanssonJonas1865-01-15TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2873Gidlund JohanssonJonas1837-10-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2874Gidlund JohanssonJonas1852-05-09GideåVästergidsjö
2875Gidlund JohanssonKnut Otto1903-02-07GideåGetingstabodum
2876Gidlund JohanssonLars1842-05-27GideåVästergidsjö
2877Gidlund JohanssonPer Olof1850-05-08GideåVästergidsjö
2878Gidlund JonssonErik1830-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2879Gidlund JonssonHans Petter1825-01-17GideåFlärke
2880Gidlund JonssonJohan1838-10-02ArnäsArnäs
2881Gidlund JonssonJohan1808-01-24ArnäsGetingsta
2882Gidlund LarssonJonas1839-04-02GideåVästergidsjö
2883Gidlund LarssonPer1830-06-06GideåFlygsjö
2884Gidlund MattssonErik Olof1851-09-16GideåLemusjö
2885Gidlund MikaelssonAlbin1895-06-29GrundsundaKasa
2886Gidlund MikaelssonJohan1855-02-08GrundsundaKasa
2887Gidlund MikaelssonMikael1815-03-30GrundsundaKasa
2888Gidlund MårtenssonAnders1790-04-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
2889Gidlund MårtenssonLars Anton1857-04-03GideåFlärke
2890Gidlund MårtenssonMårten1845-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
2891Gidlund MårtenssonOskar1860-01-04GideåFlärke
2892Gidlund MårtenssonPer1847-05-01GideåFlärke
2893Gidlund NilssonJohan1835-02-21GideåGetingsta
2894Gidlund NilssonKarl Jonas1844-02-01GideåGetingsta
2895Gidlund NilssonNils Olof1839-04-26NordmalingJansmark
2896Gidlund OlofssonErik Olof1836-04-25GideåKroksjö
2897Gidlund OlofssonJohan1826-03-22BjörnaGideå
2898Gidlund OlofssonJohan Erik1845-09-20GideåByviken
2899Gidlund OlofssonJohan Olof1825-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
2900Gidlund OlofssonJonas1834-12-15GideåVästergidsjö
2901Gidlund OlofssonJonas Klas1903-07-23GideåSvedje
2902Gidlund OlofssonJonas Valfrid1864-08-21GideåVästergidsjö
2903Gidlund OlofssonNils Erik1837-07-01GideåJakobsskatan
2904Gidlund PerssonAnders Johan1855-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
2905Gidlund PerssonAnders Olof1843-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
2906Gidlund PerssonAnna Elisabet1885-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
2907Gidlund PerssonErik1855-07-02BjörnaGideå
2908Gidlund PerssonErik1853-05-16GideåVästergidsjö
2909Gidlund PerssonIsak1833-04-03GideåBodum
2910Gidlund PerssonJohan1802-01-22ArnäsGetingsta
2911Gidlund PerssonKristoffer1854-02-01BjörnaGideå
2912Gidlund PerssonSven Johan1853-01-08GideåSörgidsjö
2913Gidlund SvenssonLars1838-06-16GideåVästergidsjö
2914Gidlund SvenssonSven1832-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
2915Gidlund SvenssonSven Erik1847-07-07ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2916GidlöfAdolf Rutger1915-01-20GideåVästergidsjö
2917GidlöfAgnes Eugenia1892-02-11SjälevadSjälevad
2918GidlöfAlbin1891-11-11GideåNorrgissjö
2919GidlöfAlexander1865-12-16GideåGetingsta
2920GidlöfAlf Johan Eugen1928-11-05GideåVästergidsjö
2921GidlöfAlf Ragnvald1901-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
2922GidlöfAlf Runo1919-02-29ArnäsArnäs
2923GidlöfAlf Östen1942-06-02GideåKroksjö
2924GidlöfAlfred Ejnar1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
2925GidlöfAlfred Idolf1902-04-24GideåVästergidsjö
2926GidlöfAlfred Mauruitz Isidor1906-09-22ArnäsJärved
2927GidlöfAlgot Ejnar1891-11-07GideåVästergidsjö
2928GidlöfAlida Ingeborg Margareta1927-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
2929GidlöfAlma Kristina1877-02-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2930GidlöfAlma Maria1874-01-27ArnäsHögbyn
2931GidlöfAlma Olivia1901-04-15ArnäsJärved
2932GidlöfAltea Laura1908-10-21GideåGideå
2933GidlöfAmanda Bernhardina1882-10-11NordmalingStavsjöholm
2934GidlöfAnders1851-01-27ArnäsStensöden
2935GidlöfAnders1861-02-22ArnäsJärved
2936GidlöfAnders Alfred1868-11-19GideåKroksjö
2937GidlöfAnders Johan1877-07-27GideåGetingsta
2938GidlöfAnders Ragnar1890-06-03GideåVästergidsjö
2939GidlöfAnna Amanda1871-11-16GideåGetingsta
2940GidlöfAnna Elin1878-03-21ArnäsArnäs
2941GidlöfAnna Emerentina Elisabet1861-04-30GideåKroksjö
2942GidlöfAnna Eugenia1893-06-11ArnäsJärved
2943GidlöfAnna Evelina1883-06-07GideåGetingsta
2944GidlöfAnna Evelina1863-07-24GideåKroksjö
2945GidlöfAnna Evelina1881-10-23GideåGetingsta
2946GidlöfAnna Johanna1848-03-23ArnäsStensöden
2947GidlöfAnna Karolina1874-11-05GideåGetingsta
2948GidlöfAnna Katarina1855-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
2949GidlöfAnna Kristina1885-10-04GideåGetingsta
2950GidlöfAnna Kristina1891-03-20GideåGetingsta
2951GidlöfAnna Margareta1861-02-02GideåFlärke
2952GidlöfAnna Maria1914-06-20ArnäsBodum ängsåg
2953GidlöfAnna Maria1861-11-05GideåGetingsta
2954GidlöfAnna Maria1865-07-19TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2955GidlöfAnna Maria1857-06-13GideåHundsjö
2956GidlöfAnna Matilda1879-07-20GideåKroksjö
2957GidlöfAnna Matilda1872-12-19GideåJakobskatan
2958GidlöfAnna Matilda1880-09-03GideåJakobsskatan
2959GidlöfAnna Teodelinda1898-08-22GideåKroksjö
2960GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1879-04-26GideåNorrgissjö
2961GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1888-05-31GideåVästergidsjö
2962GidlöfAnny Alfrida1892-01-01GrundsundaSkademark
2963GidlöfAnton1901-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
2964GidlöfAnton Emanuel1906-12-21ArnäsJärved
2965GidlöfAnton Valentin1891-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
2966GidlöfArmida Amalia1881-04-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2967GidlöfArtur Alexius1882-09-13GideåJakobsskatan
2968GidlöfAugusta Karolina1870-08-15BjurholmBalsjö
2969GidlöfAxel1883-12-06GideåGetingsta
2970GidlöfAxel Holmfrid1904-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
2971GidlöfBeda Maria1915-08-23GideåGetingsta
2972GidlöfBernhard1896-08-04GideåRullnäs
2973GidlöfBernhardina1876-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
2974GidlöfBertil1909-09-01ArnäsBonäset
2975GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11ArnäsJärved
2976GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11SjälevadSjälevad
2977GidlöfBetty Kristina1893-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2978GidlöfBrita Karolina1873-01-31ArnäsStrandnyland
2979GidlöfBror Verner1891-08-31BjörnaHemling
2980GidlöfCally Mariann1923-03-30GideåHattsjö
2981GidlöfDagny Kristina1905-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2982GidlöfDagny Linnea1925-07-16GideåHattsjö
2983GidlöfDagny Viola Albertina1928-12-04GideåVästergidsjö
2984GidlöfDavid Ragnvald1931-08-22GideåVästergidsjö
2985GidlöfEda Ingeborg Viola1920-09-17GideåKroksjö
2986GidlöfEdit1885-10-25GideåJakobskatan
2987GidlöfEdit Inga Lisa1926-03-01GideåNorrgidsjö
2988GidlöfEdit Laura1897-05-16ArnäsJärved
2989GidlöfEjnar Maurits1897-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
2990GidlöfElisabet Johanna1870-06-07GideåJakobsskatan
2991GidlöfElisabet Vilhelmina1866-05-23GideåKroksjö
2992GidlöfElla Maria1906-07-26ArnäsBodum
2993GidlöfElof Alvar1896-08-31ArnäsArnäs
2994GidlöfElsa Kristina1888-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
2995GidlöfElsi Karolina1904-04-21ArnäsBodum
2996GidlöfElvira Linnea1906-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
2997GidlöfEmilia Vilhelmina1894-04-29GideåJakobsskatan
2998GidlöfEmma Johanna1901-03-28ArnäsDekarsön
2999GidlöfEmma Kristina1859-12-18ArnäsHögbyn
3000GidlöfEmma Teresia1877-02-11ArnäsSmedsbyn
3001GidlöfEmmy1899-08-09ArnäsArnäs
3002GidlöfEmmy Maria1896-03-17ArnäsArnäs
3003GidlöfErik Adolf1862-06-09GideåKroksjö
3004GidlöfErik Albin1888-02-12BjörnaHemling
3005GidlöfErik Alvar1903-01-12ArnäsBodum
3006GidlöfErik Anton1858-06-20GideåKroksjö
3007GidlöfErik Arvid1855-08-09GideåGetingsta
3008GidlöfErik Axel1867-10-07GideåKroksjö
3009GidlöfErik Gustav1875-07-24NordmalingStavsjöholm
3010GidlöfErik Gustav Edvard1842-08-16ArnäsArnäs
3011GidlöfErik Johan Sture1924-12-13GrundsundaKasa
3012GidlöfErik Konrad1881-12-16GideåJakobsskatan
3013GidlöfErik Konrad1866-11-11ArnäsHögbyn
3014GidlöfErik Konrad1876-03-12GideåJakobsskatan
3015GidlöfErik Magnus1887-12-22SjälevadDomsjö
3016GidlöfErik Magnus1898-06-29GideåGetingsta
3017GidlöfErik Mikael1862-03-09GideåLemusjö
3018GidlöfErik Olof1834-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
3019GidlöfErik Olof1853-08-27GideåHundsjö
3020GidlöfErik Ragnar1895-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
3021GidlöfErik Runo1906-12-19ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3022GidlöfErik Tycko1899-08-15GideåVästergidsjö
3023GidlöfErik Vilhelm1863-06-01GideåGetingsta
3024GidlöfErika Kristina1880-04-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
3025GidlöfErnst Ola1920-10-29GrundsundaDombäcksön
3026GidlöfErnst Ruben1893-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
3027GidlöfEskil Osvald1926-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
3028GidlöfEva Klara Maria1918-02-03AnundsjöAnundsjö
3029GidlöfFingal1904-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
3030GidlöfFrans Artur1901-01-26ArnäsJärved
3031GidlöfFrans Berner1890-05-03ArnäsHögbyn
3032GidlöfFrida Helena1886-04-29GideåFlärke
3033GidlöfFrida Matilda1874-10-01GideåJakobsskatan
3034GidlöfFridolf1894-07-18GideåNorrgissjö
3035GidlöfFritjof Ansten1896-07-03GideåVästergidsjö
3036GidlöfFrits Adrian1892-10-06ArnäsHögbyn
3037GidlöfFrits Emil1882-07-04ArnäsHögbyn
3038GidlöfFrits Gunnar1896-01-16GideåKroksjö
3039GidlöfGottfrid1896-12-20GideåVästergidsjö
3040GidlöfGulli Augusta1894-05-05NordmalingMo
3041GidlöfGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-10-27GideåVästergidsjö
3042GidlöfGunborg Evelina1929-01-16GideåKroksjö
3043GidlöfGunhild Maria1901-01-27GideåKroksjö
3044GidlöfGunhild Maria1923-10-26GideåKroksjö
3045GidlöfGunnar1900-09-13GideåGetingsta
3046GidlöfGunnar1912-10-05ArnäsBonäset
3047GidlöfGunnar Mauritz1897-01-21ArnäsJärved
3048GidlöfGustav Alfred1907-08-05GideåGideå bruk
3049GidlöfGustav Udo Emanuel1913-04-15GideåNorrgidsjö
3050GidlöfHans Emil1895-05-12ArnäsJärved
3051GidlöfHans Petter Ola1919-03-02GideåKroksjö
3052GidlöfHebla Erika1861-08-30GideåVästergissjö
3053GidlöfHedvig Elisabet1907-02-12GideåGetingsta
3054GidlöfHenny Kristina1896-08-23SjälevadSjälevad
3055GidlöfHenrik1894-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
3056GidlöfHilda Kristina1901-08-30ArnäsBodum
3057GidlöfHildur Genoveva1900-08-05GideåFlärke
3058GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsTäfteå
3059GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsArnäs
3060GidlöfHilma Kristina1883-02-19GideåKroksjö
3061GidlöfHilmer Amandus1887-10-30GideåJakobskatan
3062GidlöfHilmer Anshelmus1879-10-12GideåJakobsskatan
3063GidlöfHulda Maria1870-12-02TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3064GidlöfHulda Maria1875-06-28GideåKroksjö
3065GidlöfIda Katarina1880-12-07GideåSunnansjö
3066GidlöfIda Maria1858-09-12ArnäsHögbyn
3067GidlöfIda Maria1878-10-10ArnäsHornön
3068GidlöfIdoff Valfden Eugen1911-10-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3069GidlöfInga Märta1927-08-19GideåKroksjö
3070GidlöfIrene Kristina1907-07-08GideåBöle
3071GidlöfIsak1856-05-17GideåVästergissjö
3072GidlöfJakob1846-09-05GideåGrundsjö
3073GidlöfJeanne Louise Miranda1921-12-09GideåVästergidsjö
3074GidlöfJenny Maria1887-04-27GideåGetingsta
3075GidlöfJohan1853-11-21GideåGetingsta
3076GidlöfJohan1813-04-26GrundsundaGidböle
3077GidlöfJohan Adolf1896-10-10ArnäsJärved
3078GidlöfJohan Anfin1899-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
3079GidlöfJohan Artur1891-07-06ArnäsTäfteå
3080GidlöfJohan August1882-06-12GideåGetingsta
3081GidlöfJohan August1858-01-07GideåBodum
3082GidlöfJohan David1911-01-07ArnäsBonäset
3083GidlöfJohan Edvard1904-03-08ArnäsDekarsön
3084GidlöfJohan Erik1818-08-29GideåHundsjö
3085GidlöfJohan Erik1867-03-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3086GidlöfJohan Felix1893-10-31GideåKroksjö
3087GidlöfJohan Fridolf1878-02-27GideåJakobsskatan
3088GidlöfJohan Gottfrid1880-03-02GideåJakobsskatan
3089GidlöfJohan Gustav1882-01-10ArnäsHornön
3090GidlöfJohan Isodor1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
3091GidlöfJohan Markus1885-03-24GideåGetingsta
3092GidlöfJohan Olof1922-04-15GideåJakobskatan
3093GidlöfJohan Otto1869-07-09GideåKroksjö
3094GidlöfJohan Petter1855-06-17GideåHundsjö
3095GidlöfJohan Ragnar1895-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
3096GidlöfJohan Robert1877-11-23NordmalingStavsjöholm
3097GidlöfJohan Robert1890-09-13BjörnaHemling
3098GidlöfJohan Råde1908-04-11ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3099GidlöfJohan Valfrid1892-02-21GideåKroksjö
3100GidlöfJohan Viktor1863-11-27ArnäsHögbyn
3101GidlöfJohanna Amalia1836-01-12GrundsundaGideåbacka
3102GidlöfJohn Harry1904-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
3103GidlöfJohn Sigurd1898-01-22GideåKroksjö
3104GidlöfJohn Vinfrid1884-12-01GideåJakobsskatan
3105GidlöfJonas Albin1890-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
3106GidlöfJonas Alfred1860-11-19GideåGetingsta
3107GidlöfJonas Alfred1872-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3108GidlöfJonas Magnus1893-06-23GideåVästergidsjö
3109GidlöfJonas Olof1863-04-24GideåGetingsta
3110GidlöfJonas Petter1855-04-17GideåKroksjö
3111GidlöfJonas Valentin1877-06-04GideåHundsjö
3112GidlöfJonas Vilhelm1865-06-02GideåGetingsta
3113GidlöfKarl Edvin1893-08-13ArnäsArnäs
3114GidlöfKarl Gunnar1894-02-24GideåJakobsskatan
3115GidlöfKarl Gunnar Valfrid1922-03-02GideåKroksjö
3116GidlöfKarl Gustav Teodor1899-10-20ArnäsJärved
3117GidlöfKarl Gösta Valfrid1921-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
3118GidlöfKarl Hjalmar1889-05-26GideåGetingsta
3119GidlöfKarl Johan1860-03-17GideåKroksjö
3120GidlöfKarl Manfred1893-03-18GideåKroksjö
3121GidlöfKarl Olof1908-08-04ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3122GidlöfKarl Valdemar1896-06-28StockholmKlara
3123GidlöfKarl Valdemar1889-11-01SjälevadSjälevad
3124GidlöfKarl Vilhelm1926-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3125GidlöfKatarina Charlotta1869-11-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3126GidlöfKatarina Kristina1863-12-21GideåFlärke
3127GidlöfKatarina Margareta1839-09-24ArnäsStensöden
3128GidlöfKatarina Maria1852-02-25GideåGetingsta
3129GidlöfKlara Matilda1884-04-26GideåJakobsskatan
3130GidlöfKlara Teresia1875-07-08ArnäsHögbyn
3131GidlöfKlas Folke Vilhelm1916-12-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3132GidlöfKlas Jonas1894-12-03ArnäsJärved
3133GidlöfKnut David Emanuel1902-12-19ArnäsJärved
3134GidlöfKnut Paul Sixten1922-08-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
3135GidlöfKonrad Emanuel1893-08-13ArnäsArnäs
3136GidlöfKristina Elisabet1853-11-27GideåGrundsjö
3137GidlöfKristina Karolina1868-10-10GideåGetingsta
3138GidlöfKristina Karolina1860-01-24GideåKroksjö
3139GidlöfKristina Vilhelmina1859-10-12GideåHundsjö
3140GidlöfKurt Ola1923-08-15HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3141GidlöfLars Folke1911-02-30ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3142GidlöfLars Isak1858-03-02GideåFlärke
3143GidlöfLars Johan1878-10-07GideåGetingsta
3144GidlöfLars Olof Alfred1878-10-14ArnäsArnäs
3145GidlöfMagda Lovisa1909-09-18GideåGetingsta
3146GidlöfMaja Mariana1924-01-15GrundsundaKasa
3147GidlöfManfred1888-07-15GideåFlärke
3148GidlöfManfred1890-03-21GideåFlärke
3149GidlöfMargit Linnea1925-12-15GideåKroksjö
3150GidlöfMaria Andrietta1871-12-19GideåKroksjö
3151GidlöfMaria Josefina1877-05-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3152GidlöfMaria Kristina1879-09-06GideåGetingsta
3153GidlöfMaria Kristina1886-05-11GideåGetingsta
3154GidlöfMaria Olivia1865-05-04GideåKroksjö
3155GidlöfMarta Karolina1881-10-06GideåFlärke
3156GidlöfMikael1806-10-03????
3157GidlöfMikael August1838-11-24GrundsundaFanby
3158GidlöfMilda Kristina1897-03-30ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3159GidlöfMimmi Adele Sofia1898-03-30ArnäsJärved
3160GidlöfNikanor1883-06-07ArnäsHögbyn
3161GidlöfNils Anton1861-10-26ArnäsHögbyn
3162GidlöfNils Anton1861-11-11GideåFlärke
3163GidlöfNils Anton1858-09-19GideåGetingsta
3164GidlöfNils Joel1914-03-29ArnäsDekarsön
3165GidlöfNils Johan1892-08-04GideåVästergidsjö
3166GidlöfNils Manfred1902-10-08GrundsundaHusum
3167GidlöfNils Olof1859-12-15GideåKroksjö
3168GidlöfNils Petter1837-03-29ArnäsHögbyn
3169GidlöfNitton Lina1884-08-05ArnäsHögbyn
3170GidlöfOlga Matilda1895-02-15SjälevadSjälevad
3171GidlöfOlga Teresia1904-07-19GideåHundsjö
3172GidlöfOlof Ansgar1905-07-20ArnäsJärved
3173GidlöfOlof Anton1875-03-19ArnäsStrandnyland
3174GidlöfOlof August1873-03-05NordmalingStavsjöholm
3175GidlöfOlof David1926-09-26GideåVästergidsjö
3176GidlöfOlof Hilmar1889-04-17GideåLångviken
3177GidlöfOlof Maurits1900-05-30ArnäsBodum
3178GidlöfOlof Oskar1886-07-14GideåGetingsta
3179GidlöfOlof Viktor1867-11-08GideåGetingsta
3180GidlöfOskar Erling1908-07-17ArnäsJärved
3181GidlöfOtto Manlio1886-11-23ArnäsHögbyn
3182GidlöfPelle Marino1916-10-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3183GidlöfPer Adolf1911-07-19GideåVästergidsjö
3184GidlöfPer Albert1874-02-02GideåGetingsta
3185GidlöfPer Anton1859-10-29GideåGetingstabodum
3186GidlöfPer Anton1865-02-02GideåKroksjö
3187GidlöfPer Olof1864-04-16GideåLemusjö
3188GidlöfPer Olof1869-06-18TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3189GidlöfPer Olof1873-05-27TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3190GidlöfPer Oskar1870-11-28ArnäsHögbyn
3191GidlöfPer Vilhelm Alfred1910-01-17ArnäsEldsmark
3192GidlöfRagnhild Johanna1905-10-24GideåHundsjö
3193GidlöfRut Barbro1921-12-05DoroteaSvanaby
3194GidlöfRut Elina1899-11-17ArnäsJärved
3195GidlöfRut Elisabet1909-05-24GideåVästergidsjö
3196GidlöfRut Frideborg1930-11-03GideåKroksjö
3197GidlöfRut Maj Britt1930-05-24TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3198GidlöfSara Amanda1887-12-30SjälevadFors
3199GidlöfSara Brita1870-11-28ArnäsHögbyn
3200GidlöfSara Eugenia1887-03-02BjörnaHemling
3201GidlöfSara Evelina1856-06-14GideåGetingsta
3202GidlöfSara Katarina1853-03-14GideåFlärke
3203GidlöfSara Kristina1843-01-30ArnäsStensöden
3204GidlöfSara Kristina1841ArnäsStensöden
3205GidlöfSara Matilda1883-10-03GideåNorrgidsjö
3206GidlöfSara Matilda1865-06-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3207GidlöfSelma1905-01-06GideåGetingsta
3208GidlöfSelma1894-03-14GideåRullnäs
3209GidlöfSelma Augusta1890-06-08GideåJakobsskatan
3210GidlöfSelma Maria1887-01-16GideåLångviken
3211GidlöfSelma Mary Kristin1920-02-06TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3212GidlöfSigen Axelina Kristina1893-10-30ArnäsStranne
3213GidlöfSigrid Margareta1919-08-13GideåHundsjö
3214GidlöfSofia Karolina1845-09-30ArnäsStensöden
3215GidlöfTekla Johanna1874-08-17GideåNorrgidsjö
3216GidlöfTekla Maria1884-02-24GideåFlärke
3217GidlöfTycko Maurits1924-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
3218GidlöfValfrid1863-05-13GideåKroksjö
3219GidlöfVanja Berta Marianne1926-03-10TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3220GidlöfVendla Maria Henrietta1866-12-05FredrikaLögda
3221GidlöfVilhelm Gottfrid1881-04-06ArnäsHögbyn
3222Gidlöf AbrahamssonJohan Petter1828-01-14GideåGetingsatbodum
3223Gidlöf ErikssonMikael1834-02-15GideåLemusjö
3224Gidlöf ErikssonNils1810-07-26GideåFlärke
3225Gidlöf HenrikssonJohan1800 cirkaNordingråNordingrå
3226Gidlöf IsakssonKarl Isak1830-10-01GideåVästergidsjö
3227Gidlöf JohanssonAnders1825-10-18GideåSvedje
3228Gidlöf JohanssonJonas1837-08-27ArnäsGimot 3
3229Gidlöf JonssonJohan1852-02-21BjörnaGideå
3230Gidlöf JonssonNils1827-09-10GideåFlärke
3231Gidlöf LarssonJohan Olof1824-01-27GideåFlygsjö
3232Gidlöf PerssonAnders1835-05-07GideåFlärke
3233Gidlöf PerssonHans1829-09-10GideåFlärke
3234GidmarkAlbin1882-08-20GrundsundaPrästbordet
3235GidmarkAnna Evelina1883-07-02GideåFlärke
3236GidmarkAnna Karolina1856-07-07GrundsundaUltrå
3237GidmarkAnna Märta1917-07-18GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3238GidmarkAstrid Louise Marienne1921-06-25GrundsundaDombäcksön
3239GidmarkAxel Henrik1906-05-22GideåFlärke
3240GidmarkEdla Maria1865-01-13GideåFlärke
3241GidmarkElisabet Johanna1876-07-07GideåFlärke
3242GidmarkEmma Margareta1870-06-16GideåFlärke
3243GidmarkErik Mikael1872-06-08GideåFlärke
3244GidmarkErnst Hilding1916-02-02GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3245GidmarkFrida Ottilia1902-06-22GideåFlärke
3246GidmarkGerty Maria1921-08-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3247GidmarkHenny Maria1901-02-06GideåFlärke
3248GidmarkHulda Ellevi Marie1915-02-20GrundsundaDombäcksön
3249GidmarkHulda Margareta1881-01-06GideåFlärke
3250GidmarkJenny Katarina1874-01-15GideåFlärke
3251GidmarkJohan Alfred1871-09-12GideåFlärke
3252GidmarkJohan Antonius1904-08-19GideåFlärke
3253GidmarkJohan Edvard1866-10-08GideåFlärke
3254GidmarkLisa Kristina1878-01-17GideåFlärke
3255GidmarkMaria Augusta1872-05-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3256GidmarkMaria Teodelinda1892-05-19GideåHattsjö
3257GidmarkNanny Matilda1916-04-22GideåFlärke
3258GidmarkPer1853-02-15GrundsundaUltrå
3259GidmarkPer Konrad1884-11-11GrundsundaPrästbolet
3260GidmarkSara Matilda1870-03-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3261Gidmark JohanssonJohan1841-02-03ArnäsGimot
3262Gidmark JonsdotterAnna Katarina1835-05-27GideåFlärke
3263Gidmark JonssonErik1848-07-28GideåFlärke
3264Gidmark JonssonJonas1840-07-01GideåFlärke
3265Gidmark JonssonOlof1844-01-05GideåFlärke
3266Gidmark MikaelssonGustav Petter1822-11-25GrundsundaGideåbacka
3267Gidmark MikaelssonJohan Erik1820-07-20GrundsundaGideåbacka
3268GidonsdotterAugusta Elenora1874-06-13VilhelminaSjöland
3269Giers JonssonJonas1785-08-21BygdeåÖverklinten
3270GillbergAqvilina Emilia1841-08-21????
3271GillbergAqvilina Emilia1841-08-21HärnösandHärnösand
3272GillbergPer Maurits1804-09-08UddevallaUddevalla
3273GillbergSofia Ulrika1857-04-06ÅseleGafsele
3274GillbladAnders Gustav1869-08-25TåsjöTåsjö östra
3275GillbladAnna Erika1860-01-29TåsjöHoting
3276GillbladAxel1857-10-03TåsjöSkirsjöedet
3277GillbladEdly Elvira Elina1914-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
3278GillbladErik Olof1862-12-19TåsjöTåsjö östra
3279GillbladGustav Ejnar1909-08-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
3280GillbladKristina Amalia1875-12-08TåsjöTåsjö
3281GillbladMärta Katarina1865-11-16TåsjöTåsjö
3282GillbladNils August1872-12-16TåsjöTåsjö östra
3283GillbladVilma Elisabet Margareta1917-09-09VilhelminaIdvattnet
3284Gillblad AnderssonAnders1835-10-01GunnarskogTräskog
3285GillerotBertil Leander1928-06-25StenseleSlussfors
3286GilljamAnna Maria1782Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3287GilljamJohan Henrik1784-09-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3288GilljamMargareta Magdalena1780-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3289GilljamPer1790-05-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3290GimbergJonas Edvard1863-10-03SjälevadGålnäs
3291GimbergKatarina Elisabet1813-05-15ArnäsRavesta
3292GimbergMaria Kristina1861-11-02ArnäsGimot
3293Gimberg JonssonJonas1822-04-06ArnäsGimot
3294Gimberg OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1844-12-30ArnäsSkortsed
3295GimbergsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1854-04-20GrundsundaGideåbacka
3296GimbergsdotterEdla Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaGideåbacka
3297GimbergsdotterElisabet Karolina1885-03-22ArnäsStensöden
3298GimbergsdotterErika Olivia1842-11-15GrundsundaGideåbacka
3299GimbergsdotterIda Johanna1845-03-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3300GimbergsdotterJenny Karolina1860-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
3301GimbergsdotterMaria Regina1841-10-16GrundsundaGideåbacka
3302GimbergsdotterTilda Maria1877-06-13GideåGetingsta
3303GimbergssonAda Maria1907-05-08GideåFlärke
3304GimbergssonAlf Edvard1916-07-28GideåFlärke
3305GimbergssonAnders Albin1901-08-07GideåFlärke
3306GimbergssonAnders Albin1907-12-08GudmundråGudmundrå
3307GimbergssonAnders Johan1868-10-04GideåKroksjö
3308GimbergssonAndretta Kristina1850-04-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3309GimbergssonAnna Karolina1889-01-28ArnäsÖverön
3310GimbergssonAnna Teolinda1897-11-16SjälevadSjälevad
3311GimbergssonAnny Kristina1888-12-28ArnäsÖverön
3312GimbergssonAstrid Maria1894-06-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3313GimbergssonAugusta1860-05-13ArnäsRavesta
3314GimbergssonAxel1878-11-20ArnäsStensöden
3315GimbergssonAxel Arvid1858-05-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
3316GimbergssonAxel Herman1908-02-16SolnaÖver Järva
3317GimbergssonBerta Kristina1897-12-24GideåKroksjö
3318GimbergssonBror Alexander1897-12-12GideåFlärke
3319GimbergssonBror Holmfrid1926-03-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3320GimbergssonDagny Maria1905-06-01BjärtråBjärtrå
3321GimbergssonDavid Teofil1901-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
3322GimbergssonEda Kristina1904-06-30GideåFlärke
3323GimbergssonEdit Helena1862-12-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3324GimbergssonElsa Katarina1903-10-26GideåKroksjö
3325GimbergssonEmmy Maria1897-12-18ArnäsSvartby
3326GimbergssonErik Artur1899-04-27GideåFlärke
3327GimbergssonErik Frits1855-10-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3328GimbergssonErik Gunnar1889-05-13GrundsundaGodmark
3329GimbergssonErik Gustav Adolf1915-02-20GrundsundaKasa
3330GimbergssonErik Johan1899-08-24GideåKroksjö
3331GimbergssonErik Olof1864-04-27GideåKroksjö
3332GimbergssonErik Ruben Villiam1923-08-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3333GimbergssonErik Teodor1867-01-16SjälevadNybruket
3334GimbergssonErik Teodor1894-07-15SjälevadSjälevad
3335GimbergssonErnst Gunnar Vilhelm1922-01-04GrundsundaSkede
3336GimbergssonEster Johanna1891-10-19ArnäsÖverön
3337GimbergssonEster Miranda1925-02-06GideåNorrgidsjö
3338GimbergssonFanny Kristina1901-01-20GideåFlärke
3339GimbergssonFrans Olof1849-02-08GrundsundaGideåbacka
3340GimbergssonFrits Axel1888-01-28GrundsundaGodmark
3341GimbergssonFrits Gunno1923-12-21GrundsundaKasa
3342GimbergssonGunborg Anna Alice1916-06-23GrundsundaKasa
3343GimbergssonGunborg Helena1892-10-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3344GimbergssonHenny Charlotta Elonora1896-05-11GrundsundaGodmark
3345GimbergssonHilma Kristina1894-03-03ArnäsSvartby
3346GimbergssonHulda Maria1866-02-06ArnäsRavesta
3347GimbergssonIda Johanna1899-01-23ArnäsSvartby
3348GimbergssonInga Lilian Marianne1934-12-17ÖrnsköldsvikSolna
3349GimbergssonIngeborg Klara Maria1917-09-06GrundsundaKasa
3350GimbergssonIngrid Astrid Teresia1937-02-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3351GimbergssonJenny Gustava1892-06-06GrundsundaGodmark
3352GimbergssonJenny Maria1897-12-12ArnäsLunde
3353GimbergssonJenny Maria1893-06-30ArnäsÖverön
3354GimbergssonJohan Alfred1875-06-09GideåGetingsta
3355GimbergssonJohan Alfred1859-03-14ArnäsÖverön
3356GimbergssonJohan Anton1913-08-25ArnäsSvartby
3357GimbergssonJohan Edvard1895-03-14GrundsundaGodmark
3358GimbergssonJohan Nikanor1892-05-26ArnäsSvartby
3359GimbergssonJonas1840-10-09GideåGetingsta
3360GimbergssonJonas Anton1874-01-01GideåGetingsta
3361GimbergssonJonas Edvard1847-05-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3362GimbergssonJonas Reinhold1835-07-16ArnäsRavesta
3363GimbergssonJonas Tycko1899-11-28SjälevadSjälevad
3364GimbergssonJonas Vilhelm1863-02-03ArnäsÖverön
3365GimbergssonJudit Evelina1918-12-09GrundsundaSkede
3366GimbergssonKarl Axel Vilhelm1940-01-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3367GimbergssonKarl Rikard1866-09-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
3368GimbergssonKarl Runo Erling1920-07-11GrundsundaSkede
3369GimbergssonKatarina1863-02-20ArnäsRavesta
3370GimbergssonKnut Alvar1902-11-30GideåFlärke
3371GimbergssonLinda Teresia1896-01-27SjälevadSjälevad
3372GimbergssonLisbet Birgitta1945-12-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3373GimbergssonMaria Kristina1857-02-20ArnäsÖverön
3374GimbergssonNils August1905-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
3375GimbergssonNils Olof1826-09-21ArnäsGimot
3376GimbergssonNils Robert1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
3377GimbergssonOlof1818-06-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3378GimbergssonOlof1780-09-28ArnäsGimot
3379GimbergssonOlof1816-10-22ArnäsArnäs
3380GimbergssonOlof Ejnar1909-07-15GideåFlärke
3381GimbergssonOlof Georg Gunnar1864-07-22GrundsundaGideåbacka
3382GimbergssonOlof Gottfrid1883-10-10ArnäsStensöden
3383GimbergssonOlof Gottfrid1901-06-09GideåKroksjö
3384GimbergssonOlof Gustav1887-03-04GrundsundaGodmark
3385GimbergssonOlof Halvar1902-08-20GideåFlärke
3386GimbergssonOlof Manfred1896-01-06GideåFlärke
3387GimbergssonOlof Petter1835-10-02GideåKroksjö
3388GimbergssonOttar1911-01-19GideåFlärke
3389GimbergssonOtto Torsten1910-12-14SjälevadSjälevad
3390GimbergssonPer Edvard1874-03-15GideåFlärke
3391GimbergssonPer Einar1906-03-12GideåFlärke
3392GimbergssonPer Mårten1919-03-28GrundsundaDombäck
3393GimbergssonRikard Manfred1894-02-25GrundsundaGodmark
3394GimbergssonRudolf1896ArnäsÖverön
3395GimbergssonSigne Regina1890-08-05GrundsundaGodmark
3396GimbergssonTea Dorotea1905-07-06SjälevadSjälevad
3397GimbergssonTyra Evelina1907-10-11SjälevadSjälevad
3398GimvallAstrid Linnea1930-04-17StenseleDal
3399GimvallDagmar Augusta1922-03-21StenseleDal
3400GimvallElin Sofia1916-01-21StenseleDal
3401GimvallEmmy Kristina1920-05-17StenseleDal
3402GimvallGustav Verner1913-08-18StenseleDal
3403GimvallHans Johan1925-04-27StenseleDal
3404GimvallIngrid Maria1932-11-26StenseleDal
3405GimvallJohan Oskar1924-01-28StenseleDal
3406GimvallKarl Ludvig1915-01-24StenseleDal
3407Gimvall GustavssonJohan Gustav1887-07-06StenseleDal
3408GirforsJohan Hilmer1906-04-28StenseleLångvattnet
3409GirforsJonas Fridolf1917-05-10StenseleLångvattnet
3410GirforsKarl Henfrid1910-03-04StenseleLångvattnet
3411GirforsPer Holger1915-06-26StenseleLångvattnet
3412GissbergErik Albert1864-11-04SkönSkön
3413GissbergErik Ossian1895-12-28Umeå landsObbola
3414GissbergGerda Cecilia1903-07-04Umeå landsObbola
3415GissbergHlemer Albert1889-11-08SkönSkön
3416GissbergJohan August Evert1900-07-01Umeå landsObbola
3417GissbergKarl Gustav Olof1908-03-04Umeå landsObbola
3418GissbergKay Kerstin1936-09-15HolmsundLövön
3419GissbergOktav Anders Petrus1905-11-26Umeå landsObbola
3420GissbergTalmai Erika1898-07-15Umeå landsObbola
3421GjerdingKatarina Elisabet1777DalkarlsåDalkarlså
3422GjersHelena Amalia1832-09-17GöteborgGöteborg
3423GjersvoldAgnes Linnea1907-02-08FjällsjöFjällsjö
3424GlaasUlrika Karolina1844-07-12BygdeåGumboda
3425GladAbraham Magnus1804-09-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
3426GladAlbin Eugen1926-01-09BygdeåDalkarlså
3427GladAlma Johanna1881-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
3428GladAnders1947-01-08HörneforsHörnefors
3429GladAnders Gustav1827-05-08BygdeåDalkarlså
3430GladAnders Gustav1847GrangärdeGrangärde
3431GladAnna Elisabet1906-02-06BygdeåDalkarlså
3432GladAnna Elisabet1887-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
3433GladAnna Lisa1917-01-17HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3434GladAnna Lovisa1814-08-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
3435GladAnna Magdalena1840-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
3436GladAnna Maria1834-06-23BygdeåDalkarlså
3437GladAnton1863-05-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
3438GladAstrid Sofia1937-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3439GladAugust Albin1892-01-28BygdeåDalkarlså
3440GladAxel Andreas1894-02-03BygdeåDalkarlså
3441GladBertil Andreas1919-06-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
3442GladCharlotta1846-03-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
3443GladCharlotta1846-03-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
3444GladEdit Linnea Karolina1912-10-31BygdeåDalkarlså
3445GladElsy Eleonora1937-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3446GladErik Harald1927-07-08BygdeåDalkarlså
3447GladErik Samuel1859-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
3448GladErik Verner1912-04-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
3449GladErika Charlotta1850-01-29BygdeåDalkarlså
3450GladFrida Karolina1902-01-12BygdeåDalkarlså
3451GladGustav1811-06-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
3452GladGustav1838-08-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
3453GladGustav1861-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
3454GladGustav Leonard1859-07-06BygdeåDalkarlså
3455GladGustava1847-12-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
3456GladGustava Lovisa1845-06-06NordmalingLevar
3457GladGördis Inga Frideborg1924-05-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
3458GladHarry1925-01-30HörneforsHörnefors
3459GladHedvig Olivia Johanna1883-08-02Umeå LandUmeå
3460GladHelga Maria Karolina1913-11-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
3461GladHilda Sofia1897-06-10BygdeåDalkarlså
3462GladHilma Elisabet1895-04-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3463GladInga Elisabet1917-01-17HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3464GladInga Märta1919-11-11HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3465GladIngrid Maria1907-05-07ArnäsArnäs
3466GladJohan1840-03-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
3467GladJohan Anton1901-08-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3468GladJohan Edvard1877-09-29NordmalingNordmaling
3469GladJohan Gustav1885-12-31BygdeåDalkarlså
3470GladJohan Gustav1867-08-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
3471GladJohanna Matilda1849-10-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
3472GladJonas1818-04-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3473GladKarl Erik1889-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
3474GladKarl Erik1869-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
3475GladKarl Johan1909-12-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
3476GladKarl Magnus1851-07-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
3477GladKarl Tomas1909-08-31Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
3478GladKatarina Magdalena1806-12-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
3479GladKatarina Sofia1843-04-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
3480GladKnut Emil1872-11-14FinlandHelsingfors stad
3481GladKnut Erik1914-05-04HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3482GladKnut Tomas1879-12-21ÖrebroGarphyttan
3483GladLars Anton1839-07-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
3484GladLars Hugo1903-09-14BygdeåDalkarlså
3485GladLars Johan1859-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
3486GladMaria Helena1866-04-22BygdeåDalkarlså
3487GladMaria Magdalena1845-02-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
3488GladMaria Robertina1857-05-16BygdeåDalkarlså
3489GladMaria Sofia1808-05-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
3490GladMaria Terseia1869-03-16????
3491GladMaria Ulrika1851-01-30FinlandFinland
3492GladMärta Elisabet1935-06-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
3493GladNaemi Maria1862-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
3494GladNanny Amanda1886-08-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
3495GladNils Gustav1905-03-04ArnäsArnäs
3496GladNils Johan1851-02-04BygdeåDalkarlså
3497GladOlof Matthias1853-12-27BygdeåDalkarlså
3498GladPer Gustav1853-09-08BurträskBygdsiljum
3499GladRut Agnes Ingeborg1915-06-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
3500GladSven Andreas1919-11-11HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
3501GladTekla Maria1895-09-25BygdeåDalkarlså
3502GladTyra Katarina1901-08-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3503Glad AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-06-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
3504Glad AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1782Umeå landsUmeå lands
3505Glad AbrahamssonAbraham Magnus1779????
3506Glad AnderssonErik1827-10-10LyckseleBrännäs
3507Glad JonssonMatts1822-12-06BygdeåDalkarlså
3508Glad PerssonErik1826-05-26SjälevadHållen
3509Glad PerssonOlof1788SjälevadSjälevad
3510GlansEdit1917-09-06LundLund
3511GlansEinar Bror1911-03-04LundLund
3512GlansElsa Evelina1906-02-04LundLund
3513GlansGreta Margareta1903-05-01LundLund
3514GlansGunnar Kjell1925-01-22LundLund
3515GlansGösta Harald1923-09-16LundLund
3516Glans