Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F
G0 G1
H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: G
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1g PerssonHilda Maria1901-05-11ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
2Gabbels HansdotterKristina1773-09-14NärpesÖvermark
3Gabrielsdotter Kristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
4GabrielsdotterAgnes Maria Katarina1879-11-25MalåHolmsjö
5GabrielsdotterAlbertina1866-01-24VännäsÅkerbäck
6GabrielsdotterAlbertina1859-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
7GabrielsdotterAmanda Sofia1866-10-04HolmsundHolmsund
8GabrielsdotterAnna1782-02-07SidensjöVästerkäl
9GabrielsdotterAnna1804-03-01NysätraBrände
10GabrielsdotterAnna1777-04-13NysätraBrände
11GabrielsdotterAnna1798-04-28LyckseleBastuträsk
12GabrielsdotterAnna1799-09-27NysätraFlarken
13GabrielsdotterAnna1776-11-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
14GabrielsdotterAnna1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
15GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1855-12-26Umeå landsNyås
16GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1861-07-22LövångerÖnnesmark
17GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1857-04-20LövångerÖnnesmark
18GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1863-11-25Umeå LandsAvanäs
19GabrielsdotterAnna Amanda1882-02-05DegerforsTuskulum
20GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1869-09-06SundsvallSundsvall
21GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
22GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1840-12-30NysätraKålaboda
23GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1810-10-16NysätraBrände
24GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1816-04-12LyckseleRusksele
25GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-09-29NysätraGrimsmark
26GabrielsdotterAnna Dorotea1773-01-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
27GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-07SorseleSaxnäs
28GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1783-03-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
29GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1786-05-28SorseleRan
30GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-04-25NysätraRisvattnet
31GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-10-12SjälevadSörvåge
32GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1851-08-09VännäsLybäck
33GabrielsdotterAnna Johanna1849-08-11NysätraHertsånger
34GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-23Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
35GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-12DegerforsHjuken
36GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1836-04-11Umeå landsNyås
37GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1849-09-07DegerforsDegerfors by
38GabrielsdotterAnna Katarin1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
39GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1798Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
40GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1813-11-12ArvidsjaurLainejaur
41GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1825-12-06BjörnaKärrsjö
42GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1801-11-20Umeå landsPengsjö
43GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1789-07-12LövångerRisböle
44GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1795-05-23NysätraFlarken
45GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1828-12-25Umeå landsAnsmark
46GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
47GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1791-12-29NysätraEstersmark
48GabrielsdotterAnna Katarinaarina1783-07-02BygdeåBygdeå
49GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1851-03-03NysätraMåsmarken
50GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1773-09-30Umeå landsYtterboda
51GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1772-06-10Umeå landsFällfors
52GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1782-03-09LyckseleLångsele
53GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1843-01-02BjurholmBalfors
54GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1801-10-19NysätraRisvattnet
55GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
56GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1845-07-23Umeå landsÖverboda
57GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1829-08-03Umeå landsVännfors
58GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
59GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
60GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1853-10-24NordmalingTorrböle
61GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-03NysätraGumbodabäcken
62GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1819-09-29BygdeåNäs
63GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-06-05BygdeåNäs
64GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-05-31BygdeåYtterklinten
65GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-08-19Umeå landsGunnismark
66GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1810-02-14NysätraKålaboda
67GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-04-16NysätraHertsånger
68GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
69GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1806-12-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
70GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-16SidensjöDrömme
71GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1788Umeå landsÖsterteg
72GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1787-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
73GabrielsdotterAnna Margreta1785Piteå landsRosvik 9 Nygården
74GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1821-03-14NysätraBrände
75GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1819-05-01NysätraBrände
76GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1804-11-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
77GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1836-10-28NorgeMofjäll
78GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1790-03-13SorseleStensund
79GabrielsdotterAnna Matilda1839-02-18NysätraKålaboda
80GabrielsdotterAnna Märta1873-06-14SidensjöDrömme
81GabrielsdotterAnna Sara1813-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
82GabrielsdotterAnna Ulrika1815-12-18GrundsundaFinna
83GabrielsdotterAugusta Amalia1880-06-27Umeå landsAvanäs
84GabrielsdotterAugusta Johanna1868-10-16Umeå landsAvanäs
85GabrielsdotterBarbro Katarina1800-09-20LövångerYttre Vebomark
86GabrielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1771-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
87GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1815-05-08Umeå landsPengsjö
88GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1808-07-26NysätraRisvattnet
89GabrielsdotterBeata1779-08-04NysätraKålaboda
90GabrielsdotterBeata1818-06-20NysätraBrände
91GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1798-11-15NysätraEstersmark
92GabrielsdotterBetty Margareta1871-12-02MalåLainejaur
93GabrielsdotterBrita1774-01-08????
94GabrielsdotterBrita1848-08-06StrömTullingsås
95GabrielsdotterBrita1771-09-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
96GabrielsdotterBrita1829-12-29SjälevadNorrvästansjö
97GabrielsdotterBrita1860 cirkaÖstersundÖstersund
98GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1853-02-27NysätraMårsmarken
99GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1843-12-04NordmalingTorrböle
100GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1805-11-22NysätraBrände
101GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1824-12-04NysätraSvenmarken
102GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1787-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
103GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1796-05-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
104GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1778-07-12Umeå landsGunnismark
105GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1799-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
106GabrielsdotterBrita Kristina1794-04-14NysätraEstersmark
107GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1836-03-24NordmalingGräsmyr
108GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1844-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
109GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1807-04-29SorseleStensund
110GabrielsdotterBrita Magdalena1824-02-20NysätraHertsånger
111GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1787Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
112GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1800-03-08NysätraFlarken
113GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1790-02-10BygdeåBobacken
114GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1823-10-15BjörnaKärrsjö
115GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1824-04-23NysätraGrimsmark
116GabrielsdotterBrita Sofia1841-10-13NysätraTrehörningsbäck
117GabrielsdotterCharlotta1849-12-23NordmalingTorrböle
118GabrielsdotterCharlotta1778-09-16Umeå landsFällforssåg
119GabrielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1855-09-23Umeå landsÖverboda
120GabrielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1867-01-01Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
121GabrielsdotterEbba Karolina1859-11-18Umeå landsNyås
122GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1857-06-04SidensjöDrömme
123GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1805-06-21SorseleStensund
124GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1828-10-07StenseleStensele
125GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
126GabrielsdotterElisabet Kristina1830-12-06SidensjöDrömme
127GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1825-10-05NysätraBrände
128GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1815-03-22Umeå landsGravmark
129GabrielsdotterElisabet Maria1814-06-01LövångerMångbyn
130GabrielsdotterElisabet Sofia1859-07-25NysätraRisvattnet
131GabrielsdotterEmanuel1828-09-14LyckseleRusksele
132GabrielsdotterEmelie Charlotta1879-05-30VännäsÅkerbäck
133GabrielsdotterEmma Erika1847-07-29BurträskBygdeträsk
134GabrielsdotterEmma Maria1900-07-08ArnäsJärved
135GabrielsdotterErika Charlotta1816-03-04LyckseleLycksele
136GabrielsdotterErika Johanna1861-01-10DegerforsHjuken
137GabrielsdotterEva1781-04-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
138GabrielsdotterEva Augustina1864-12-19NysätraRisvattnet
139GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1853-09-22BurträskRönnbäcken
140GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1817-09-20Umeå landsÖverboda
141GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1854-05-22VännäsLybäck
142GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
143GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
144GabrielsdotterEva Johanna1854-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
145GabrielsdotterEva Karolina1841-12-24SorseleSaxnäs
146GabrielsdotterEva Katarina1850-10-24NysätraGrimsmark
147GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1801-03-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
148GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1822-05-01NysätraBrände
149GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1830-04-09SorseleSaxnäs
150GabrielsdotterEva Lovisa1840-02-28Umeå landsNyås
151GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1810-03ArvidsjaurLainejaur
152GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1805-11-10LövångerYttre Vebomark
153GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1842-05-13BurträskBygdeträsk
154GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1808-07-22LövångerRisböle
155GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1811-01-11NorsjöNorsjö
156GabrielsdotterEva Maria1846-10-07NysätraKålaboda
157GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1793-06-19LyckseleBastuträsk
158GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1795-01-22LyckseleRan
159GabrielsdotterFredrika Charlotta1841-12-28VännäsOdlarlön
160GabrielsdotterFredrika Johanna1814-12-03SorseleStensund
161GabrielsdotterFrida Kristina1896-10-27ArnäsJärved
162GabrielsdotterHanna Emelia1883-06-26MalåHolmsjö
163GabrielsdotterHanna Karolina1878-12-22VännäsLybäck
164GabrielsdotterHelena1798-06-10SidensjöVästerkäl
165GabrielsdotterHelena1806-02-11Umeå landsÖverboda
166GabrielsdotterHelena1807-04-17Umeå landsRötjärn
167GabrielsdotterHelena1816-06-19Umeå landsÖverboda
168GabrielsdotterHelena Gustava1841-02-04NordmalingTorrböle
169GabrielsdotterHelena Katarina1834-07-10BjurholmBalfors
170GabrielsdotterHulda Alexandra1889-07-17SorseleRågoliden
171GabrielsdotterHulda Maria1864-07-02HolmönHolmön
172GabrielsdotterHulda Sofia1869-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
173GabrielsdotterIda Charlotta1871-07-14SundsvallSundsvall
174GabrielsdotterIda Matilda1861-10-12NysätraRisvattnet
175GabrielsdotterJohanna1830-10-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
176GabrielsdotterJohanna Augusta1865-04-14Umeå landsNyås
177GabrielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1857-10-24Umeå landsÖverboda
178GabrielsdotterJosefina1850-11-15BurträskBygdeträsk
179GabrielsdotterKarolina1872-08-05VännäsGullsjö
180GabrielsdotterKarolina1864-01-12VännäsÅkerbäck
181GabrielsdotterKarolina Dorotea1844-02-20VännäsLybäck
182GabrielsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1873-02-02DegerforsTuskulum
183GabrielsdotterKatarina1804-03-01NysätraBrände
184GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-11-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
185GabrielsdotterKatarina1775-04-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
186GabrielsdotterKatarina1781-10-22NysätraBrände
187GabrielsdotterKatarina1774-11-03Skellefteå landsBureå
188GabrielsdotterKatarina1858-07-03ArnäsArnäs
189GabrielsdotterKatarina1798-06-09ArnäsStybbersmark
190GabrielsdotterKatarina1810-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
191GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-04-06SidensjöDrömme
192GabrielsdotterKatarina1806-04-12BjörnaLångviken
193GabrielsdotterKatarina1789-08-08NysätraKålaboda
194GabrielsdotterKatarina1779-01-03LyckseleSkurträsk
195GabrielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04NysätraKålaboda
196GabrielsdotterKatarina1770 cirkaBygdeåBygdeå
197GabrielsdotterKatarina1776Umeå landsInnertavle
198GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1839-03-22SkorpedMosjö
199GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1795-07-23ArnäsStybbersmark
200GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
201GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1830-12-07NysätraGumbodabäcken
202GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1827-01-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
203GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1770-12-08Oravais (SF)Kimo Bruk
204GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1796-12-31SjälevadDal
205GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-05-16SidensjöDrömme
206GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1823-03-25SidensjöDrömme
207GabrielsdotterKatarina Gustava1845-02-22NysätraÅmarken
208GabrielsdotterKatarina Helena1833-06-01BjurholmBalfors
209GabrielsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-03-05VännäsÅkerbäck
210GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1851-11-08MoSörvåge
211GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1802-04-05GrundsundaDombäcksmark
212GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1849-07-06BjurholmOttervattnet
213GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1862-06-27Umeå landsGubböle
214GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-11-21LövångerÖnnesmark
215GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-22NysätraGrimsmark
216GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-02-01NordmalingTorrböle
217GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-03-04VännäsLybäck
218GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1813-05-16BygdeåStorbäcken
219GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1836-06-18Umeå landsBaggböle
220GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1852-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
221GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1791-12-16LyckseleBastuträsk
222GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1862-12-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
223GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-03-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
224GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-02-26SjälevadÖsterbillsjö
225GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1826-07-16NysätraHertsånger
226GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1862-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
227GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1805-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
228GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
229GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
230GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1863-11-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
231GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1820-10-20StenseleBastuträsk
232GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1855-09-14DegerforsHjuken
233GabrielsdotterKlara1857-06-22NysätraMårdsmarken
234GabrielsdotterKlara Johanna1877-09-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
235GabrielsdotterKristina1772-05-12FjällsjöSkansnäset
236GabrielsdotterKristina1827-08-26StrömÖsterkäl
237GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-01AnundsjöSörflärke
238GabrielsdotterKristina1808-01-06ArvidsjaurLainejaur
239GabrielsdotterKristina1793-11-03SidensjöSkureå
240GabrielsdotterKristina1780-02-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
241GabrielsdotterKristina1866-10-14ArnäsKvaved
242GabrielsdotterKristina1770-06-24NysätraBrände
243GabrielsdotterKristina1834-10-03SjälevadNorrvästansjö
244GabrielsdotterKristina1793-07-05LövångerRisböle
245GabrielsdotterKristina1851-09-13BygdeåÅselet
246GabrielsdotterKristina1780 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
247GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-16AnundsjöSörflärke
248GabrielsdotterKristina Charlotta1827-08-31NysätraHertsånger
249GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-11-01Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
250GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1839-12-27ArvidsjaurLainejaur
251GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1791-03-23????
252GabrielsdotterKristina Helena1816-09-04Umeå landsPengsjö
253GabrielsdotterKristina Johanna1816-07-26BygdeåNäs
254GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
255GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-10ÅseleÅsele
256GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerMångbyn
257GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1846-10-02JörnSelsliden
258GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1808-12-13Umeå landsYtterboda
259GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1805-02-22NysätraRisvattnet
260GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1793-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
261GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1787-12-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
262GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerYttre Vebomark
263GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1795-12-31NysätraFlarken
264GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalen1825-11-20TåsjöTåsjö
265GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-10-22NysätraSvenmarken
266GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1798-09-15SorseleStensund
267GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1801-08-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
268GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1787-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
269GabrielsdotterKristina Marta1859-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
270GabrielsdotterLovisa1821-06-20SorseleStensund
271GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederluleåÅngesbyn
272GabrielsdotterLovisa Dorotea1808-02-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
273GabrielsdotterLovisa Erika1852-10-04BjurholmStorarmsjö
274GabrielsdotterLovisa Magdalena1850-10-21DegerforsHjuken
275GabrielsdotterLydia Aqvilina1881-12-05MalåHolmsjö
276GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-09-18NysätraKålaboda
277GabrielsdotterMagdalena1855-08-03NysätraKålaboda
278GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-11-25Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
279GabrielsdotterMagdalena1815-12-13NysätraBrände
280GabrielsdotterMagdalena1772-07-17Umeå landsTavle
281GabrielsdotterMagdalena1774-11-22Umeå landsYtterboda
282GabrielsdotterMagdalena1787-09-19Umeå landsGunnismark
283GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-06-13Umeå landsGunnismark
284GabrielsdotterMagdalena1792-04-26NysätraRisvattnet
285GabrielsdotterMagdalena1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
286GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-12-12Skellefteå landsNorsjö
287GabrielsdotterMagdalena1790-02-28Umeå landsSörfors
288GabrielsdotterMagdalena1801-02-06NysätraNysätra
289GabrielsdotterMagdalena Margareta1794-09-20Umeå landsVästerå
290GabrielsdotterMagdalena Sofia1842-07-11NysätraKålaboda
291GabrielsdotterMargareta1778-12-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
292GabrielsdotterMargareta1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
293GabrielsdotterMargareta1813-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
294GabrielsdotterMargareta1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
295GabrielsdotterMargareta1776-11-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
296GabrielsdotterMargareta1773-11-29NysätraKålaboda
297GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
298GabrielsdotterMargareta Charlotta1818-07-30Umeå landsYtterboda
299GabrielsdotterMargareta Elisabet1869-02-06SidensjöDrömme
300GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1823-08-05NysätraSvenmarken
301GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1843-08-27NysätraKålaboda
302GabrielsdotterMargareta Karolina1820-03-18SorseleStensund
303GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
304GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
305GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1842-07-28DegerforsHjuken
306GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1812-12-31LyckseleRusksele
307GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1834-08-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
308GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-08-01NysätraBrände
309GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1792-01-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
310GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
311GabrielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1849-03-28NysätraMåsmarken
312GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1830-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
313GabrielsdotterMaria1832-08-26StenseleVapsten
314GabrielsdotterMaria1781-03-22Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
315GabrielsdotterMaria1822-09-26ArvidsjaurLainejaur
316GabrielsdotterMaria1851-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
317GabrielsdotterMaria1847-10-16BjurholmOttervattnet
318GabrielsdotterMaria1777Umeå landsYtterboda
319GabrielsdotterMaria1873-05-05VännäsÅkerbäck
320GabrielsdotterMaria1851-03-11SorseleSaxnäs
321GabrielsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
322GabrielsdotterMaria Albertina1873-02-23DegerforsHjuken
323GabrielsdotterMaria Augusta1866-06-16DegerforsRosendal
324GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1825-11-07BjurholmBalfors
325GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-01-08Umeå landsÖverboda
326GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1819-12-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
327GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1816-02-23BygdeåYtterklinten
328GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
329GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1868-07-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
330GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1864-06-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
331GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1863-03-25MalåLainejaur
332GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1843-01-01Umeå landsBaggböle
333GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1814-04-15NysätraBrände
334GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
335GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1825-08-12Umeå landsRödå
336GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1802-12-23NysätraEstersmark
337GabrielsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1870-12-05DegerforsNyås
338GabrielsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-07-04BurträskBygdeträsk
339GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1859-07-15LövångerÖnnesmark
340GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1854-04-05NysätraTrehörningsbäck
341GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1799-09-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
342GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1852-07-14Umeå landsGubböle
343GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1804-09-13Umeå landsGravmark
344GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-16NysätraTrehörningsbäck
345GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1842-01-03VännäsLybäck
346GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-26BygdeåKvarnrödningen
347GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1820-01-10BygdeåKvarnrödningen
348GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
349GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-06-03BurträskBygdeträsk
350GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-07SävarYtterboda
351GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1887-05-20Umeå landsKyrkbordet
352GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1848-02-06NysätraMåsmarken
353GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
354GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1860-03-06Umeå landsSkärträsk
355GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1811-08-21NorsjöPetiknäs
356GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1799-06-17NysätraRisvattnet
357GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1800-08-09NysätraRisvattnet
358GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-09-19Umeå landsÖverboda
359GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1805-10-02Skellefteå landsKarlsle
360GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1792-06-20Umeå landsVästerås
361GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1817-09-27BygdeåNäs
362GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1795-06-26NysätraRisvattnet
363GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1790-10-09LyckseleBastuträsk
364GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1791-03-13NysätraRisvattnet
365GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1807-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
366GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1862-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
367GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1816-04-01BygdeåKvarnrödningen
368GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1796-08-10NysätraFlarken
369GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1843-03-11Umeå landsDegernäs
370GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1842-05-07Umeå landsGubböle
371GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1824-04-11DegerforsÅmsele
372GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1829-01-29NordmalingTorrböle
373GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1806-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
374GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1774-09-24Umeå landsErsmark
375GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1789-11-07Umeå landsGunnismark
376GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1790-11-29LyckseleRan
377GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
378GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1871-05-05DegerforsDegerfors
379GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1869-03-18DegerforsDegerfors by
380GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1844-12-23Umeå landsDegernäs
381GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1877-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
382GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1858-03-15DegerforsDegerfors by
383GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1850-10-24DegerforsDegerfors
384GabrielsdotterMarta1817-05-24ArvidsjaurLainejaur
385GabrielsdotterMarta Karolina1836-10-01ArnäsKvaved
386GabrielsdotterMarta Magdalen1796Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
387GabrielsdotterMatilda1830-08-12JörnStryksele
388GabrielsdotterMatilda Eufrosyna1873-11-04SundsvallSundsvall
389GabrielsdotterMatilda Sofia1861-09-06Umeå landsNyås
390GabrielsdotterMärta1836-12-30SkorpedMosjön
391GabrielsdotterMärta Brita1837-03-27SidensjöDrömme
392GabrielsdotterRebecka Vilhelmina1873-07-02SävarÅkerbäck
393GabrielsdotterSara Agata1823-07-14SorseleSaxnäs
394GabrielsdotterSara Augusta1866-05-30Umeå landsAvanäs
395GabrielsdotterSara Brita1849-04-19SjälevadSörvåge
396GabrielsdotterSara Charlotta1840-11-02BjurholmBalfors
397GabrielsdotterSara Elisabet1829-07-05NysätraHertsånger
398GabrielsdotterSara Erika1854-06-09NorsjMensträsk
399GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1796-10-13LövångerLövånger
400GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1827-08-15BygdeåKvarnrödningen
401GabrielsdotterSara Helena1803-11-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
402GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1827-04-17TåsjöLövvik
403GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1837-08-28NorsjöNorsjö
404GabrielsdotterSara Kristina1840-09-29ArnäsKvaved
405GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-21ArvidsjaurLainejaur
406GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-26GrundsundaDombäcksmark
407GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1822-04-30Umeå landsSävar
408GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1787-03-31LyckseleGransjön
409GabrielsdotterSara Maria1842-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
410GabrielsdotterSara Marta1789-01-04SjälevadDal
411GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1848-07-21SorseleSaxnäs
412GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1810-01-14LyckseleBastuträsk
413GabrielsdotterSegrid1787-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
414GabrielsdotterSegrid Elisabet1828-08-04BjörnaKärrsjö
415GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1835-09-19ArnäsKvaved
416GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1851-02-02ArnäsKvaved
417GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1830-11-12BjörnaKärrsjö
418GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1795-08-05SjälevadDal
419GabrielsdotterSelma Sofia1879-05-15DegerforsKvarntorp
420GabrielsdotterSigne Paulina1890-07-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
421GabrielsdotterSofia1847-05-08Umeå landsNyås
422GabrielsdotterSofia1804-12-25Umeå landsÖverboda
423GabrielsdotterSofia Albertina1856-07-09LyckseleLycksele
424GabrielsdotterSofia Beata1822-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
425GabrielsdotterSofia Eleonora1824-03-27LyckseleRusksele
426GabrielsdotterSofia Elisabet1866-04-30Umeå landsBaggböle
427GabrielsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1871-05-18DegerforsTuskulum
428GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1818-08-19SorseleStensund
429GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1795-06-14SorseleStensund
430GabrielsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1876-03-06BygdeåSikeå
431GabrielsdotterSusanna Sofia1790-10-18Umeå landsKåddis
432GabrielsdotterUlla Lovisa1822-01-05LyckseleRusksele
433GabrielsdotterUlrika1804-11-06LyckseleBastuträsk
434GabrielsdotterUlrika1801-04-01LyckseleBastuträsk
435GabrielsdotterUlrika1776-01-18Umeå landsYtterboda
436GabrielsdotterUlrika1780 cirkaFinlandTavastland
437GabrielsdotterUlrika Dorotea1806-05-02Umeå landsGravmark
438GabrielsdotterUlrika Johanna1836-12-23NysätraKålaboda
439GabrielsdotterUlrika Karolina1837-04-02NysätraHertsånger
440GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1846-01-16LövångerÖnnesmark
441GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-05-28NysätraKålaboda
442GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-09-22VännäsLybäck
443GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1810-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
444GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1819-07-13NysätraGrimsmark
445GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1854-12-06NysätraMårsmarken
446GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1806NysätraFlarken
447GabrielsdotterUlrika Margareta1814-10-11Umeå landsYtterboda
448GabrielsdotterUlrika Maria1834-05-08NysätraSvenmarken
449GabrielsdotterUlrika Sofia1853-05-23HolmönHolmön
450GabrielsdotterVilhelmina1833-04-07Umeå landsVännfors
451GabrielsdotterVilhelmina Karolina1867-05-10Umeå landsNyås
452GabrielsonAnders1822-12-14JörnSelsliden
453GabrielsonGabriel1824-10-11JörnStryksele
454GabrielsonJonas1828-10-01JörnStryksele
455GabrielsonOlof Mikael1844-12-31JörnStryksele
456GabrielssonAbraham1807-09-22LyckseleBastuträsk
457GabrielssonAbraham 1798-07-10FinlandReplot
458GabrielssonAbraham1826-11-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
459GabrielssonAdam1804-06-26LövångerLövånger
460GabrielssonAlbert1853-12-10BurträskBygdeträsk
461GabrielssonAlgot Gabriel1925-07-26BygdeåSmårödningen
462GabrielssonAnders1834-11-07StenseleVapsten
463GabrielssonAnders1849-12-15NysätraKålaboda
464GabrielssonAnders1834-02-18NysätraBrände
465GabrielssonAnders1863-10-06Umeå landsNyås
466GabrielssonAnders1819-08-29NorsjNorsjö 8
467GabrielssonAnders1859-11-13BurträskBygdeträsk
468GabrielssonAnders1790-04-27SidensjöVästerkäl
469GabrielssonAnders1782-12-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
470GabrielssonAnders1813-01-27BjurholmStorsandsjö
471GabrielssonAnders1804-08-03Umeå landsPengsjö
472GabrielssonAnders1785-10-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
473GabrielssonAnders1785-04-08LyckseleLångsele
474GabrielssonAnders1786-08-26Umeå landsGullsjö
475GabrielssonAnders1793AnundsjöÖnskan
476GabrielssonAnders1794Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
477GabrielssonAnders1810-10-24BygdeåYtterklinten
478GabrielssonAnders1804-06-18NysätraFlarken
479GabrielssonAnders1797-01-31ArnäsStybbersmark
480GabrielssonAnders1785-02-01LyckseleGransjö
481GabrielssonAnders1826-08-03Umeå landsRödånäs
482GabrielssonAnders1773-11-04Umeå landsGunnismark
483GabrielssonAnders1803-02-01Umeå landsPengsjö
484GabrielssonAnders1816-11-24BurträskBygdeträsk
485GabrielssonAnders1798-02-21SjälevadDal
486GabrielssonAnders Gabriel1814-08-07LyckseleRusksele
487GabrielssonAnders Gustav1844-06-19NorsjöPetiknäs
488GabrielssonAnders Oskar1877-12-21DegerforsNyås
489GabrielssonAnders Oskar1883-09-17VännäsGullsjö
490GabrielssonAnna Adelia1894-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
491GabrielssonAnna Adelia1914-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
492GabrielssonAnna Evelina1885-08-09FöllingeFöllinge
493GabrielssonAnna Ingrid1903-01-21Umeå landsGrubbe
494GabrielssonAnna Josefina1852-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
495GabrielssonAnna Katarina1799-01-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
496GabrielssonAnna Maria1917-12-11HammerdalVäster Ottsjön
497GabrielssonAron1809-01-18LövångerYttre Vebomark
498GabrielssonArvid1894-01-03DegerforsHäggnäs
499GabrielssonAstrid Elisabet1912-07-02SorseleGargnäs
500GabrielssonAstrid Sofia1897-09-13DegerforsNyås
501GabrielssonAugust1846-04-16NordmalingTorrböle
502GabrielssonAxel Elis1893-12-19SorseleGiltjaur
503GabrielssonAxel Georg1898-07-31TäbyTäby
504GabrielssonAxel Rikard Valfrid1907-04-13DegerforsHjuken
505GabrielssonAxel Rudolf1906-09-17DegerforsHäggnäs
506GabrielssonBarbro Ingegärd1925-09-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
507GabrielssonBeda Martina Arvida1924-07-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
508GabrielssonBengt Gunnar1912-05-23Umeå landsVästerteg
509GabrielssonBertil Alexius1903-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
510GabrielssonBetty Alfrida Elvira1903-09-02DegerforsHjuken
511GabrielssonBrita1880-12-20SjälevadLövsjö
512GabrielssonBrita1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
513GabrielssonBror Alfred1878-08-19Umeå landsGrubbe
514GabrielssonBror Artur1906-12-23HolmsundHolmsund
515GabrielssonBror Folke1913-10-04DegerforsHjuken
516GabrielssonBror Gunnar1932-04-24Umeå landsTjälamark
517GabrielssonBror Martin1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
518GabrielssonCharlotta Sofia1869-11-10Umeå landsBaggböle
519GabrielssonDagmar Svea Viktoria1912-09-05DegerforsHäggnäs
520GabrielssonDaniel1780-07-03LyckseleSkurträsk
521GabrielssonDoris Brita Katarina1928-11-02TärnaUmbyn
522GabrielssonEda Sabina Rebecka1921-11-29UllångerUllånger
523GabrielssonEdla Augusta1891-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
524GabrielssonEdla Augusta Hildegard1901-10-26DegerforsHjuken
525GabrielssonElias1819-03-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
526GabrielssonElias Ferdinand1915-09-17FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
527GabrielssonElin Viktoria1894-12-28VännäsJämtböle
528GabrielssonElla Margareta1925-07-18TärnaUmbyn
529GabrielssonEllen Anna Linnea1912-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
530GabrielssonEllen Augusta1888-11-10DegerforsHäggnäs
531GabrielssonEllen Lovisa1899-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
532GabrielssonElsa Kristina1922-12-14TärnaLångfjäll
533GabrielssonElsa Sofia1892-11-28HolmsundHolmsund
534GabrielssonElsa Sofia1894-07-09HolmsundHolmsund
535GabrielssonEmanuel1797-03-10FinlandReplot
536GabrielssonEmma Olivia1867-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
537GabrielssonErik1849-11-18Umeå landsGubböle
538GabrielssonErik1812-09-06Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
539GabrielssonErik1818-11-09Umeå landsPengsjö
540GabrielssonErik1876-05-04VännäsGullsjö
541GabrielssonErik1836-05-22BjörnaHemsjö
542GabrielssonErik1789-10-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
543GabrielssonErik1846-05-28VännäsLybäck
544GabrielssonErik1883-02-24Umeå landsStrand
545GabrielssonErik1816-06-02BjurholmStorsandsjö
546GabrielssonErik1783-04-16LyckseleLångsele
547GabrielssonErik1835-11-06VännäsOdlarlön
548GabrielssonErik1848-09-09DegerforsHjuken
549GabrielssonErik1781Umeå landsYtterboda
550GabrielssonErik1811-03-20Umeå landsGravmark
551GabrielssonErik1791-06-14NysätraKålaboda
552GabrielssonErik1832-06-05Umeå landsRödånäs
553GabrielssonErik Alexander1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
554GabrielssonErik Anton1842-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
555GabrielssonErik Anton1871-07-24NorsjUtternäs
556GabrielssonErik Gunnar1946-12-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
557GabrielssonErik Gustav1836-09-26BjurholmBalfors
558GabrielssonErik Gustav1815-12-21LövångerLövånger
559GabrielssonErik Gustav1817-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
560GabrielssonErik Haldor1923-12-25SorseleGargnäs
561GabrielssonErik Isak1855-09-02NorsjöPetiknäs
562GabrielssonErik Johan1856-01-22NorsjMensträsk
563GabrielssonErik Johannes1887-12-18Umeå landsGubböle
564GabrielssonErik Kristian1794-10-08LyckseleBastuträsk
565GabrielssonErik Natanael1818-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
566GabrielssonErik Niklas1842-02-12SjälevadNorrlungånger
567GabrielssonErik Oskar1864-06-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
568GabrielssonErik Valfrid1845-09-07BurträskVästby
569GabrielssonErik Viktor1883-01-01SorseleRågoliden
570GabrielssonErik Yngve1913-07-03Umeå landsVästerteg
571GabrielssonErnst Albin1898-03-02Umeå landsGubböle
572GabrielssonErnst Valfrid Alexius1902-10-12HolmsundHolmsund
573GabrielssonEva Maria1787-06-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
574GabrielssonEva Olivia1921-12-02BygdeåSmårödningen
575GabrielssonFolke Berhold1910-01-01SorseleGargnäs
576GabrielssonFrans Artur1884-01-26Umeå landsGrubbe
577GabrielssonFrans Gabriel1908-10-26FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
578GabrielssonFredrik1799-07-26Umeå landsRöbäck
579GabrielssonFredrik Anton1823-11-23BygdeåKvarnrödningen
580GabrielssonFrida Augusta1881-07-31Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
581GabrielssonFritz Oliver1913-04-12SorseleSaxnäs
582GabrielssonGabriel1816-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
583GabrielssonGabriel1822-06-29NysätraSvenmarken
584GabrielssonGabriel1826-07-11NysätraKålaboda
585GabrielssonGabriel1876-07-22DegerforsTuskulum
586GabrielssonGabriel1846-01-19BurträskBygdeträsk
587GabrielssonGabriel1823-08-31NysätraBrände
588GabrielssonGabriel1841-10-29NysätraHertsånger
589GabrielssonGabriel1860-09-03DegerforsDegerfors
590GabrielssonGabriel1808-09-11NysätraKålaboda
591GabrielssonGabriel1782-11-26NysätraKålaboda
592GabrielssonGabriel1848-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
593GabrielssonGabriel1781-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
594GabrielssonGabriel1865-08-28Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
595GabrielssonGabriel1799Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
596GabrielssonGabriel1854-06-19NysätraKålaboda
597GabrielssonGabriel1881-02-19DegerforsNyås
598GabrielssonGabriel1776-06-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
599GabrielssonGabriel1805-12-04ArvidsjaurLainejaur
600GabrielssonGabriel1810-04-08Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
601GabrielssonGabriel1838-12-01NorsjöPetiknäs
602GabrielssonGabriel1860-03-24Umeå landsGubböle
603GabrielssonGabriel1798-08-10Umeå landsSkravelsjö
604GabrielssonGabriel1839-06-08BjurholmBalfors
605GabrielssonGabriel1835-03-16BjörnaHemsjö
606GabrielssonGabriel1807-07-26Umeå landsPengsjö
607GabrielssonGabriel1801-09-15Umeå landsVästerå
608GabrielssonGabriel1772-09-03Umeå landsKåddis
609GabrielssonGabriel1814-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
610GabrielssonGabriel1803-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
611GabrielssonGabriel1804-09-22NordmalingBjurholm
612GabrielssonGabriel1772-11-04NysätraFlarken
613GabrielssonGabriel1790-07-07Umeå landsSpöland
614GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-24NysätraBrände
615GabrielssonGabriel1817-09-20BygdeåUlltervattnet
616GabrielssonGabriel1806-01-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
617GabrielssonGabriel1784-02-09Umeå landsYtterboda
618GabrielssonGabriel1817NysätraBrände
619GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
620GabrielssonGabriel1851-02-24DegerforsHjuken
621GabrielssonGabriel1788Umeå landsInnertavle
622GabrielssonGabriel1792-07-24Umeå landsSkravelsjö
623GabrielssonGabriel1798-03-17NysätraRisvattnet
624GabrielssonGabriel1798-02-01LövångerRisböle
625GabrielssonGabriel1802-10-14NysätraFlarken
626GabrielssonGabriel1798-05-18Skellefteå landsNorsjö
627GabrielssonGabriel1799-09-17LyckseleBastuträsk
628GabrielssonGabriel1792-08-23SorseleStensund
629GabrielssonGabriel1805-06-22LövångerRisböle
630GabrielssonGabriel1824-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
631GabrielssonGabriel1797-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
632GabrielssonGabriel1837-03-23VännäsOdlarlön
633GabrielssonGabriel1858-04-07DegerforsHjuken
634GabrielssonGabriel1774BygdeåSkinnarbyn
635GabrielssonGabriel1800-03-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
636GabrielssonGabriel1789-04-03BygdeåBygdeå
637GabrielssonGabriel1782-05-15Umeå landsFällfors
638GabrielssonGabriel1809-07-08NysätraGrimsmark
639GabrielssonGabriel1810-09-08Umeå landsYtterboda
640GabrielssonGabriel1840-08-08Umeå landsÖn
641GabrielssonGabriel1797-04-10Umeå landsSörfors
642GabrielssonGabriel1815-04-09BurträskBygdeträsk
643GabrielssonGabriel1821-05-19Umeå landsYtterboda
644GabrielssonGabriel1801-07-12Umeå landsSävar
645GabrielssonGabriel1788-12-03DegerforsDegerfors
646GabrielssonGabriel1783-03-04Umeå landsSpöland
647GabrielssonGabriel1816-04-04SorseleStensund
648GabrielssonGabriel1794-03-03Umeå landsPrästbordet
649GabrielssonGabriel1830-09-12Umeå landsVännfors
650GabrielssonGabriel1802-02-08LövångerLövånger
651GabrielssonGabriel1788-06-26Umeå landsHörneå
652GabrielssonGabriel Gustav1818-01-30NysätraBrände
653GabrielssonGabriel Petter1854-02-24NysätraGrimsmark
654GabrielssonGabriel Widmark1802-06-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
655GabrielssonGerd Irma Marianne1930-01-28DegerforsHjuken
656GabrielssonGerd Marianne1962-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
657GabrielssonGertrud1918-09-07SorseleGargnäs
658GabrielssonGideon Vilhelm1830-10-25LyckseleRusksele
659GabrielssonGudrun Elisabet1928-12-16HörneforsHörnefors
660GabrielssonGudrun Signhils Anette1927-10-12Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
661GabrielssonGunnar Adolf1920-12-07SorseleStaggträsk
662GabrielssonGunnar Sixten1917-06-03Umeå landsGrubbe
663GabrielssonGustaf1901-07-02Umeå landsKyrkobordet
664GabrielssonGustav1833-01-06NorsjNorsjö
665GabrielssonGustav1815-08-18ArvidsjaurLainejaur
666GabrielssonGustav1789-03-10LyckseleRan
667GabrielssonGustav Johan Karl1913-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
668GabrielssonGustav Oskar1875-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
669GabrielssonGösta Harald1910-12-24Umeå landsGubböle'
670GabrielssonGöta Monika Elisabet1936-04-22HolmsundHolmsund
671GabrielssonHans1811-05-10NysätraBrände
672GabrielssonHans1818-04-17NysätraSvenmarken
673GabrielssonHans1785-09-10Umeå landsTavle
674GabrielssonHans1780-04-16Umeå landsYtterboda
675GabrielssonHans1778-01-11Umeå landsTavle
676GabrielssonHans Fredrik1803-03-13NysätraGrimsmark
677GabrielssonHans Gustav1818-07-26Umeå landsGravmark
678GabrielssonHans Petter1840-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
679GabrielssonHans Petter1829-07-23TåsjöLövvik
680GabrielssonHans Petter1808NysätraBrände
681GabrielssonHelga Augusta1897-08-25DegerforsHäggnäs
682GabrielssonHelga Axelina1892-01-28Umeå landsGubböle
683GabrielssonHelga Karolina1893-10-25Umeå landsGubböle
684GabrielssonHenny Erika1902-08-04Umeå landsGubböle
685GabrielssonHerman1896-07-12Umeå landsGubböle
686GabrielssonHilda Johanna1878-02-27DegerforsTuskulum
687GabrielssonHilda Maria1886-05-02Umeå landsGubböle
688GabrielssonHildur Eva Augusta1919-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
689GabrielssonHildur Helena1901-05-24Umeå landsGubböle
690GabrielssonHilma Maria1902-08-04Umeå landsGubböle
691GabrielssonHjalmar Andreas1892-03-09Umeå landsKyrkbordet
692GabrielssonHulda Eulina1892-01-28Umeå landsGubböle
693GabrielssonHulda Katarina1872-12-01Umeå landsStrand
694GabrielssonIda Maria1906-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
695GabrielssonInez Alma Cecilia1911-02-03DegerforsHäggnäs
696GabrielssonIngrid Maria1905-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
697GabrielssonIrma Amanda1904-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
698GabrielssonIsak1799-03-14Umeå landsVästerå
699GabrielssonIsak Johan1838-06-23TåsjöLövvik
700GabrielssonJakob1824-07-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
701GabrielssonJakob1808-09-29Umeå landsPengsjö
702GabrielssonJakob1821-05-10Umeå landsPengsjö
703GabrielssonJakob1830-04-08BjurholmBalfors
704GabrielssonJakob1804-09-15Skellefteå landsNorsjö
705GabrielssonJakob Olof1861-12-29SidensjöDrömme
706GabrielssonJohan1873-02-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
707GabrielssonJohan1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
708GabrielssonJohan1844-02-17LövångerÖnnesmark
709GabrielssonJohan 1879-07-20DegerforsNyås
710GabrielssonJohan1854-01-18Umeå landsGubböle
711GabrielssonJohan1870-05-12SidensjöDrömme
712GabrielssonJohan1854-04-23SjälevadSjälevad
713GabrielssonJohan1819-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
714GabrielssonJohan1851-04-30NorsjöPetiknäs
715GabrielssonJohan1851-05-16AnundsjöÖnskan
716GabrielssonJohan1804-09-02ArvidsjaurLainejaur
717GabrielssonJohan1865-05-22SidensjöDrömme
718GabrielssonJohan1796-01-02SidensjöNyland
719GabrielssonJohan1799-10-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
720GabrielssonJohan1811-09-26Umeå landsPengsjö
721GabrielssonJohan1839-10-05VännäsLybäck
722GabrielssonJohan1843-05-17Umeå landsGubböle
723GabrielssonJohan1837-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
724GabrielssonJohan1793-06-27Umeå landsVästerå
725GabrielssonJohan1805-09-25Umeå landsPengsjö
726GabrielssonJohan1860-07-20Umeå landsStrand
727GabrielssonJohan1800-05-27NordmalingBjurholm
728GabrielssonJohan1790-05-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
729GabrielssonJohan1808-05-26Umeå landsKroksjö
730GabrielssonJohan1886-06-26Umeå lands Gubböle
731GabrielssonJohan1844-12-12Umeå landsNyås
732GabrielssonJohan1793-06-23Umeå landsSkravelsjö
733GabrielssonJohan1787-07-30Umeå landsHörnefors
734GabrielssonJohan1828-04-02Umeå landsBaggböle
735GabrielssonJohan1807-08-16BygdeåYtterklinten
736GabrielssonJohan1792-07-19Umeå landsSörfors
737GabrielssonJohan1836-12-24DegerforsHjuken
738GabrielssonJohan1788-06-28Umeå landsTavle
739GabrielssonJohan1791-06-29BygdeåBobacken
740GabrielssonJohan1825-08-14SidensjöDrömme
741GabrielssonJohan1810-12-08Umeå landsGravfors
742GabrielssonJohan1794-04-13Umeå landsSörböle
743GabrielssonJohan1856-10-17DegerforsDegerfors by
744GabrielssonJohan1825-09-16LyckseleRusksele
745GabrielssonJohan1789-11-08LyckseleBastuträsk
746GabrielssonJohan1775-06-09Umeå landsGunnismark
747GabrielssonJohan1788-07-31NysätraKålaboda
748GabrielssonJohan Alfred1882-08-13Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
749GabrielssonJohan Anton1878-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
750GabrielssonJohan August1873-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
751GabrielssonJohan August1859-09-30BjurholmBjurvattnet
752GabrielssonJohan August1844-06-07BygdeåBygdeå
753GabrielssonJohan Einar1905-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
754GabrielssonJohan Elof1868-06-06NorsjUtternäs
755GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1865-07-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
756GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1854-05-25HolmönHolmön
757GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1857-04-26Umeå landsNyås
758GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1882-12-25ArnäsSkortse
759GabrielssonJohan Gustav1854-09-18BjurholmBalfors
760GabrielssonJohan Helmer1895-04-12Umeå landsGubböle
761GabrielssonJohan Helmer1889-07-22Umeå landsGubböle
762GabrielssonJohan Holger1909-11-14Umeå landsGubböle
763GabrielssonJohan Hugo1904-12-23DegerforsHäggnäs
764GabrielssonJohan Hugo1885-02-17SorseleRågoliden
765GabrielssonJohan Olof1870-07-29Umeå landsGrubbe
766GabrielssonJohan Oskar1878-04-23SävarÅkerbäck
767GabrielssonJohan Oskar1903-02-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
768GabrielssonJohan Oskar1877-10-04NysätraSkäran
769GabrielssonJohan Per1818-06-09NorsjNorsjö
770GabrielssonJohan Petter1824-04-27BjurholmBalfors
771GabrielssonJohan Petter1801-04-12LövångerRisböle
772GabrielssonJohan Sigvard1911-07-05DegerforsHjuken
773GabrielssonJohan Ulrik1826-08-05JörnStryksele
774GabrielssonJohan Vilhelm1870-11-15SävarÅkerbäck
775GabrielssonJohn Helge Eugen1908-07-05Umeå landsGubböle
776GabrielssonJonas1808-09-23NysätraBrände
777GabrielssonJonas1779-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
778GabrielssonJonas1782-06-05Skellefteå landsNorsjö
779GabrielssonJonas1864-11-10VännäsGullsjö
780GabrielssonJonas1791-03-24Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
781GabrielssonJonas1812-06-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
782GabrielssonJonas1847-11-15NorsjöPetiknäs
783GabrielssonJonas1834-01-31NorsjöRenström
784GabrielssonJonas1849-05-24ArnäsKvaved
785GabrielssonJonas1773-05-27NysätraBrände
786GabrielssonJonas1810-08-14Umeå landsPengsjö
787GabrielssonJonas1802-11-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
788GabrielssonJonas1812-05-13ArnäsStybbersmark
789GabrielssonJonas1812-12-09BjörnaLångnäset
790GabrielssonJonas1858-09-12ArnäsKvaved
791GabrielssonJonas1809-05-13BjurholmVästerås
792GabrielssonJonas1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
793GabrielssonJonas1833-05-26BjörnaHemsjö
794GabrielssonJonas1869-04-24VännäsGullsjö
795GabrielssonJonas1782Umeå landsGunnismark
796GabrielssonJonas1807-12-19BjörnaLångnäset
797GabrielssonJonas1834-06-18VännäsOdlarlön
798GabrielssonJonas1777-04-23Umeå landsGunnismark
799GabrielssonJonas1800-04-12SjälevadDal
800GabrielssonJonas1838-05-06VännäsOdlarlön
801GabrielssonJonas1841-05-27SjälevadVästerbillsjö
802GabrielssonJonas1804-10-19LövångerYttre Vebomark
803GabrielssonJonas1846-04-04SorseleSaxnäs
804GabrielssonJonas1832-06-29NysätraGumbodabäcken
805GabrielssonJonas1797-02-12Skellefteå LandsNorsjö
806GabrielssonJonas1795-10-25LyckseleBastuträsk
807GabrielssonJonas1815-06-16NysätraGrimsmark
808GabrielssonJonas Algot Herbert1905-03-16DegerforsHjuken
809GabrielssonJonas Fredrik1817-07-24StenseleBastuträsk
810GabrielssonJonas Petter1876-03-02SidensjöDrömme
811GabrielssonJonas Petter1834-11-06NordmalingGräsmyr
812GabrielssonJonas Petter1833-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
813GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjNorsjö
814GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
815GabrielssonJonas Viktor1876-07-22ArnäsKvaved
816GabrielssonJonasd1777-09-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
817GabrielssonKarin Hillevi Charlotta1921-06-15DegerforsHjuken
818GabrielssonKarl1875-04-23Umeå landsBaggböle
819GabrielssonKarl1853-09-02Umeå landsÖn
820GabrielssonKarl1803-08-20GrundsundaDombäcksmark
821GabrielssonKarl1811-01-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
822GabrielssonKarl1785-08-27Umeå landsFällfors
823GabrielssonKarl1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
824GabrielssonKarl Edvard1879-07-21VännäsGullsjö
825GabrielssonKarl Edvin1898-08-18HolmsundHolmsund
826GabrielssonKarl Enok1855-01-03LövångerÖnnesmark
827GabrielssonKarl Erik1834-11-11SävarGravmark
828GabrielssonKarl Fredrik1817-11-23LyckseleRusksele
829GabrielssonKarl Gustav1814-08-12LyckseleBastuträsk
830GabrielssonKarl Gustav1909-06-28DegerforsHjuken
831GabrielssonKarl Gustav1824-09-05Umeå landsPengsjö
832GabrielssonKarl Hugo1915-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
833GabrielssonKarl Johan1854-01-07SorseleSaxnäs
834GabrielssonKarl Johan1823-03-21Umeå landsYtterboda
835GabrielssonKarl Johan1848-01-12BurträskRönnbäcken
836GabrielssonKarl Johan1828-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
837GabrielssonKarl Johan1812-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
838GabrielssonKarl Natanael1824-06-03StenseleLuspen
839GabrielssonKarl Olof1792-04-15LövångerRisböle
840GabrielssonKarl Olof Gunnar1932-03-09HolmsundDjupvik
841GabrielssonKarl Oskar1911-01-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
842GabrielssonKarl Oskar1874-07-15Umeå landsGrubbe
843GabrielssonKarl Petter1839-11-11NysätraHertsånger
844GabrielssonKarl Sigfrid1917-02-14DegerforsHjuken
845GabrielssonKarl Viktor1885-07-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
846GabrielssonKjell Åke1951-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
847GabrielssonKristina1879-11-15SjälevadLövsjö
848GabrielssonKristina1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
849GabrielssonKristoffer1797-09-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
850GabrielssonLars1776-01-27Umeå landsFällfors
851GabrielssonLars1798-12-21NysätraFlarken
852GabrielssonLars1797-01-14NysätraRisvattnet
853GabrielssonLars1784-03-14Umeå landsGunnismark
854GabrielssonLars1794-11-19Umeå landsSörfors
855GabrielssonLars Anton1861-05-10BurträskRönnbäcken
856GabrielssonLars Fredrik1842-08-13NysätraKålaboda
857GabrielssonLars Fredrik1775-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
858GabrielssonLars Gustav1852-01-29LövångerÖnnesmark
859GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-04-29NysätraFlarken
860GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-06-17BygdeåKvarnrödningen
861GabrielssonLars Johan1783-04-23Umeå landsTavle
862GabrielssonLars Johan1855-12-27NysätraMårdsmarken
863GabrielssonLars Petter1827-02-16LyckseleRusksele
864GabrielssonLilly Augusta1901-04-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
865GabrielssonLilly Majlis Sylvia1926-06-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
866GabrielssonLudvig Alfred1866-07-08SorseleSaxnäs
867GabrielssonLydia Karolina1920-01-02FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
868GabrielssonMagnus Albin1880-11-09Umeå landsGrubbe
869GabrielssonMaj Ingeborg1917-05-09Umeå landsVästerteg
870GabrielssonMaria Eulina1873-01-01VännäsLybäck
871GabrielssonMats Roland1936-06-09SorseleSorsele
872GabrielssonMatty Ingegärd1907-12-17SorseleGargnäs
873GabrielssonMeliam1777RysslandRyssland
874GabrielssonMikael1801-04-07NordmalingBjurholm
875GabrielssonMikael1827-05-30BjurholmBalfors
876GabrielssonMikael Villy1806FinlandReplot
877GabrielssonMimmi Augusta Evelina1928-11-26Umeå landsTjälamark
878GabrielssonMimmi Karolina1898-04-21HolmsundHolmsund
879GabrielssonMårten1803-02-04NordmalingBjurholm
880GabrielssonMårten1834-07-31NorgeNorge
881GabrielssonMärta Katarina1869-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
882GabrielssonMärta Maria1901-09-16Umeå landsGrubbe
883GabrielssonMärta Sofia1928-01-01BygdeåSmårödningen
884GabrielssonMärta Sofia Fredrika1918-05-15Umeå landsTjälamark
885GabrielssonMärta Sofia Louise1930-09-14TärnaVäritsfjäll
886GabrielssonNatanael1797-01-20LyckseleBastuträsk
887GabrielssonNikanor1862-05-17NorsjUtternäs
888GabrielssonNikodemus1796-01-02LövångerRisböle
889GabrielssonNikodemus1792-05-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
890GabrielssonNils1832-12-11NysätraSvenmarken
891GabrielssonNils1844-12-28NysätraKålaboda
892GabrielssonNils1864-03-12Umeå landsBaggböle
893GabrielssonNils1775-01-24SjälevadSjälevad
894GabrielssonNils1862-03-14DegerforsDegerfors by
895GabrielssonNils1786-03AnundsjöSörflärke
896GabrielssonNils1883-01-17DegerforsNyås
897GabrielssonNils1825-05-25NorsjöNorsjö
898GabrielssonNils1876-09-04DegerforsHelsingfors
899GabrielssonNils1916-02-01Umeå landsVästerteg
900GabrielssonNils1788-11-20AnundsjöSörflärke
901GabrielssonNils1780-10-08Umeå landsFällforsåkern
902GabrielssonNils1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
903GabrielssonNils1790-05-03NysätraBrände
904GabrielssonNils1778-07-15NysätraBrände
905GabrielssonNils1775Umeå landsKåddis
906GabrielssonNils1806-05-20NysätraEstersmark
907GabrielssonNils1841-06-02DegerforsHjuken
908GabrielssonNils1842-04-12Umeå landsNyås
909GabrielssonNils1787-08-24LövångerRisböle
910GabrielssonNils1846-02-22Umeå landsÖn
911GabrielssonNils1849-08-28BjörnaKärrsjö
912GabrielssonNils1786-10-22SjälevadDal
913GabrielssonNils1794-05-06SjälevadDal
914GabrielssonNils1782-06-13SjälevadÖsterås
915GabrielssonNils1821-10-30NysätraGumbodabäcken
916GabrielssonNils1839-10-22DegerforsHjuken
917GabrielssonNils1777-09-27LyckseleSkurträsk
918GabrielssonNils1793-04-01NysätraEstersmark
919GabrielssonNils Evald1917-12-11FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
920GabrielssonNils Gabriel1876-04-14Umeå landsGrubbe
921GabrielssonNils Ivar1906-05-13Umeå landsGrubbe
922GabrielssonNils Johan1819-04-01Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
923GabrielssonNils Johan1785-11-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
924GabrielssonNils Johan1834-03-19ÅseleGavsele
925GabrielssonNils Mattias1836-10-28StenseleVapsten
926GabrielssonNils Natanael1830-02-02DegerforsÅmsele
927GabrielssonNils Olof1842-03-18Umeå landsDegernäs
928GabrielssonNils Olof1798-11-16LövångerYtterbyn
929GabrielssonNils Olof1854-10-26SjälevadSörvåge
930GabrielssonNils Petter1850-03-21LövångerVallen
931GabrielssonNils Petter1777-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
932GabrielssonNils Petter1781-08-11Umeå landsInnertavle
933GabrielssonNils Petter1804-11-30NysätraGrimsmark
934GabrielssonNils Petter1789-02-20Umeå landsRöbäck
935GabrielssonNils Petter1803-03-19LyckseleBastuträsk
936GabrielssonOlga Charlotta Amalia1910-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
937GabrielssonOlof1831-08-25NysätraSvenmarken
938GabrielssonOlof1839-05-16NysätraKålaboda
939GabrielssonOlof1814-03-01NysätraBrände
940GabrielssonOlof1816-09-01NysätraBrände
941GabrielssonOlof1828-07-27StenseleVapsten
942GabrielssonOlof1878-07-23BygdeåSikeå
943GabrielssonOlof1858-12-20NysätraTrehörningsbäck
944GabrielssonOlof1774-03-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
945GabrielssonOlof1771-11-15Skellefteå landsBureå
946GabrielssonOlof1819-11-02Umeå landsPengsjö
947GabrielssonOlof1800-07-27Umeå landsPengsjö
948GabrielssonOlof1778Umeå landsKåddis
949GabrielssonOlof1771-07-24Umeå landsTavle
950GabrielssonOlof1813-03-02NysätraBrände
951GabrielssonOlof1788-09-11NysätraRisvattnet
952GabrielssonOlof1785-04-22Umeå landsYtterboda
953GabrielssonOlof1795-08-04NysätraEstersmark
954GabrielssonOlof1792-08-28BygdeåBobacken
955GabrielssonOlof1839-08-13Umeå landsBaggböle
956GabrielssonOlof1771-03-30Umeå landsKåddis
957GabrielssonOlof1811-07-16NysätraGrimsmark
958GabrielssonOlof1778-06-04NysätraKålaboda
959GabrielssonOlof1801-03-22NysätraFlarken
960GabrielssonOlof1785-07-23SjälevadÖsterås
961GabrielssonOlof1848-06-18DegerforsHjuken
962GabrielssonOlof1772-10-08NysätraKålaboda
963GabrielssonOlof1801-04-10NysätraFlarken
964GabrielssonOlof1809-08-17Umeå landsRödåfors
965GabrielssonOlof1780-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
966GabrielssonOlof1878-02-25VännäsÅkerbäck
967GabrielssonOlof1823-09-05NysätraGumbodabäcken
968GabrielssonOlof Albin1913-03-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
969GabrielssonOlof Anton1839-02-15BurträskBygdeträsk
970GabrielssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BygdeåSmårödningen
971GabrielssonOlof Anton1851-12-12HolmönHolmön
972GabrielssonOlof August1847-02-19Kville,GöteborgAllestorp Nedergård
973GabrielssonOlof Efraim1900-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
974GabrielssonOlof Julius1896-10-26HolmsundHolmsund
975GabrielssonOlof Lennart1909-05-25Umeå landsGrubbe
976GabrielssonOlof Peter1848-05-09Umeå landsÅkerbäck
977GabrielssonOlof Petter1861-03-19Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
978GabrielssonOlof Valfrid1871-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
979GabrielssonOlof Vilhelm Valdemar1905-03-29FöllingeFöllinge
980GabrielssonOnny Solveig1928-08-11VännäsVännäs
981GabrielssonOskar1874-12-25VännäsLybäck
982GabrielssonOskar1878-12-01SkönsmonRömsta
983GabrielssonPer1811-04-25NysätraSvenmarken
984GabrielssonPer1815-05-05NysätraBrände
985GabrielssonPer1777-02-14NysätraKålaboda
986GabrielssonPer1846-09-29NysätraÅmarken
987GabrielssonPer1875-10-10HammerdalHammerdal
988GabrielssonPer1777-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
989GabrielssonPer1786-10-04SidensjöVästerkäl
990GabrielssonPer1879-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
991GabrielssonPer1830-01-02NysätraBrände
992GabrielssonPer1771-09-23NysätraBrände
993GabrielssonPer1802-08-07SorseleStensund
994GabrielssonPer1827-03-06BjörnaKärrsjö
995GabrielssonPer1779-07-08Umeå landsSpöland
996GabrielssonPer1784-05-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
997GabrielssonPer1812-10-17Umeå landsPengsjö
998GabrielssonPer1774-01-01Umeå landsKåddis
999GabrielssonPer1809-02-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
1000GabrielssonPer1777-11-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
1001GabrielssonPer1785-03-21LyckseleBarsele
1002GabrielssonPer1846-03-13DegerforsHjuken
1003GabrielssonPer1869-02-05DegerforsDegerfors by
1004GabrielssonPer Anton1845-01-29NysätraTrehörningsbäck
1005GabrielssonPer Anton1825-08-11NysätraPrästbordet
1006GabrielssonPer August1842-01-26Stockholms länÖnnesmark
1007GabrielssonPer Erik1843-03-07ArnäsKvaved
1008GabrielssonPer Johannes1927-04-25Umeå landsTjälamark
1009GabrielssonPer Johannes1920-09-18Umeå landsTjälamark
1010GabrielssonPer Olof1813-09-08StenseleBastuträsk
1011GabrielssonPer Olof1815-07-26LyckseleBastuträsk
1012GabrielssonPer Olof1847-02-12SjälevadVästerbillsjö
1013GabrielssonPer Robert1864-11-07LövångerÖnnesmark
1014GabrielssonRakel Hortensi1921-06-18SorseleGargnäs
1015GabrielssonRobert1887-09-05DegerforsNyås
1016GabrielssonSamuel1850-02-02LövångerÖnnesmark
1017GabrielssonSamuel1828-07-31SorseleSaxnäs
1018GabrielssonSara Margareta1917-06-22SorseleStaggträsk
1019GabrielssonSet Samuel1887-02-20SorseleRågoliden
1020GabrielssonSigne Maria1888-07-10DegerforsDegerfors
1021GabrielssonSigne Olivia1906-04-06SävarÅkerbäck
1022GabrielssonSigne Viktoria1891-06-11DegerforsHäggnäs
1023GabrielssonSigvard Johannes1914-10-28Umeå landsGrubbe
1024GabrielssonSiv Sonja Birgitta1952-06-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
1025GabrielssonSofia Elisabet1908-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
1026GabrielssonStefan1804-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
1027GabrielssonStefan1790-04-13NysätraRisvattnet
1028GabrielssonSten Folke1907-11-10Umeå landsGrubbe
1029GabrielssonSven1795-04-03AnundsjöÖnskan
1030GabrielssonSven1801-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
1031GabrielssonSven Matteus1914-11-11DegerforsHjuken
1032GabrielssonSven Petrus1904-07-21Umeå landsGrubbe
1033GabrielssonSyster Anna1925-07-31SorseleGargnäs
1034GabrielssonTekla Elisabet1885-04-09DegerforsNyås
1035GabrielssonTora Ellenborg1919-03-24SorseleStaggträsk
1036GabrielssonUlla Margareta1948-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
1037GabrielssonValfrid Andreas1900-09-13HolmsundHolmsund
1038GabrielssonVerner Henry1912-08-07DegerforsRengård
1039GabrielssonZakris1788Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1040GabrielssonZakris1809-01-30Umeå landsGravmark
1041GabrielssonZakris1816-08-11Umeå landsGravmark
1042GabrielssonZakris1794-04-07NysätraRisvattnet
1043Gabrielsson BurOlof1790-04-28Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1044Gabrielsson HedlundFredrik1821-02-01ArvidsjaurLainejaur
1045Gabrielsson HedlundPer Johan1844-09-10ArvidsjaurLainejaur
1046GabrilsdotterAnna Fredrika1854-04-17ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1047GabrilsdotterEva Kristina1849-02-02ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1048GabrilsdotterGustava1856-12-29ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1049GabrilsdotterMagdalena Karolina1843-09-22ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1050GabrilsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö 7
1051GabrilsdotterSara Fredrika1866-01-20MalåGrundträsk
1052GabrilssonAnna Magdalena1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
1053GabrilssonGabriel1847-12-11MalåRentjärn
1054GabrilssonJonas Konrad1884-08-25BjörnaHemsjö
1055GabrilssonSegrid Kristina1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
1056GaddBessy Alfrida1917-09-23SorseleNorrsele
1057GaddErik Nikanor1887-05-10MalåMalånäs
1058GaddErik Torkel1919-09-13SorseleNorrsele
1059GaddEskil1920-12-28SorseleNorrsele
1060GaddHarald Nikolaus1873-02-09LövångerLövånger
1061GaddHugo Vilhelm1866-09-15LövångerLövånger
1062GaddJenny Maria1864-07-23LövångerLövånger
1063GaddJohan1802-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1064GaddJohan Fredrik 1859-03-17SorseleStaggträsk
1065GaddKlara Johanna1860-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
1066GaddKristian1771-01-17Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1067GaddLars Petter1831-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1068GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå
1069GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1070GaddNikolina Matilda1862-08-15LövångerSelet
1071GaddNils Johan1828-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1072GaddPer1798-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1073GaddSigne Augusta1871-09-21LövångerLövånger
1074GaddeJohanna Lovisa1820-11-09ÖrebroÖrebro
1075GadeliusOskar Hjamar1844-03-27KarlskronaKarlskrona
1076GahlinSegrid Brita1861-04-04TåsjöRotnäset
1077GahmTyra Alfrida1901-02-08ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1078GahnAnna Katarina1866-05-30GävleborgBergsjö
1079GahnAnny Lovisa1893-01-06BergsjöWade
1080GahnKatarina Ragnhild1889-05-13SkönSkön
1081Gahn JonssonJonas1804-01-30Bergsjö (X)Bjåsta
1082Gahn JonssonJonas1777-10-25Bergsjö (X)Bergsjö
1083GahnströmGustav Adolf1893-07-02SundsvallSundsvall
1084GahnströmGustav Roland1927-12-13ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
1085GahnströmJohan Peter Vilhelm1857-11-16GotlandRangvar
1086GahnströmSaga1930-02-02LyckseleVormträsk
1087GahnströmSonja Maj Lis1924-07-06LyckseleVormträsk
1088Galant JonssonJonas1840-10-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1089Galant SvenssonJonas1812-04-21BjurholmVännäs
1090GalinAnna Kristina1858-09-26TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1091GalinHilma Kristina1891-07-26TåsjöRotnäset
1092GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1093GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1094GalinJohan Petter1861-05-20TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1095GalinJonas Erik1866-01-15StrömRotnäset
1096GalinJuliana1863-05-08TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1097GalinMärta Matilda1856-04-05TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1098GalinSigrid Erika1854-06-19TåsjöRotnäset
1099Galin HanssonJohan1804-08-16Umeå landsBrännland
1100Galin JohanssonErik1836-03-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1101Galin JohanssonHans Gustav1838-08-09DoroteaBacksvedjan
1102Galin JohanssonJonas1828-04-05DoroteaLavsjö
1103Galin JohanssonPer1829-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
1104Galin LarssonKristian Emanuel1884-11-29TåsjöRotnäset
1105GalonEmma Maria1866-07-16Falu länSvartnäs
1106GanströmKarl Adrian1899-06-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1107GanteIngrid Tonie Sofie1932-03-18????
1108GarasimoffAlexander1782RysslandRyssland
1109GardEdla Johanna1897-12-03NederTorneåNederTorneå
1110GardeströmEinar1915-10-14StenseleForsmark
1111GardeströmErik1920-02-21StenseleForsmark
1112GardfallJohn Sellfrid1920-06-22StenseleUmnäs
1113GardsjöFrans Oskar1898-06-17StenseleGardsjönäs
1114GardskärKarl Valter1920-12-27Stensele Lubbträsk
1115GaröJonas Holger1919-03-30StenseleNorrberg
1116GaröRolf Håkan1932-06-21StenseleNorrberg
1117Garö AnderssonGustav1906-08-02StenseleNäsvattnet
1118Gavelin Nils Elis1872-11-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1119GavelinAgda Betty Elisabet1891-03-22DoroteaTvåtjärn
1120GavelinAgda Nanny Elisabet1901-08-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1121GavelinAgnes Frideborg1922-04-08ÅseleVästansjö
1122GavelinAgnes Margareta1916-02-04JunseleJunsele
1123GavelinAlly Jakobina1928-05-02DoroteaAvaträsk
1124GavelinAlma Elisabet1891-03-09VilhelminaHacksjö
1125GavelinAlma Eugenia1900-12-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1126GavelinAlma Kristina1891-04-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1127GavelinAlma Matilda1917-09-14JunseleJunsele
1128GavelinAmanda Karolina1885-12-16ÅseleÅsele
1129GavelinAnna1851-02-11VilhelminaLövliden
1130GavelinAnna Elisabet1917-10-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1131GavelinAnna Elisabet1802-10-31ÅseleGafsele
1132GavelinAnna Elvira1899-04-11Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1133GavelinAnna Elvira Albertina1898-12-03ÅseleSöråsele
1134GavelinAnna Greta1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1135GavelinAnna Johanna1871-11-29ÅseleHälla
1136GavelinAnna Johanna1914-06-19JunseleJunsele
1137GavelinAnna Kristina1862-05-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1138GavelinAnna Kristina1845-07-20ÅseleHälla
1139GavelinAnna Kristina1806-12-13ÅseleGafsele
1140GavelinAnna Levina1904-10-18ÅseleTallberg
1141GavelinAnna Lisa1919-12-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1142GavelinAnna Lisa1921-01-10VilhelminaNästansjö
1143GavelinAnna Lovisa1887-12-12VilhelminaMalgovik
1144GavelinAnna Margareta Frideborg1911-01-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1145GavelinAnna Maria Albertina1874-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1146GavelinAnna Ottilia1891-02-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1147GavelinAnna Sally1919-01-18AnundsjöHolmträsk
1148GavelinAnna Teresia1884-01-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1149GavelinAnna Vilhelmina1876-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1150GavelinAnna Zenobia1879-10-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1151GavelinAnna-Lisa1920-05-29VilhelminaMalgovik
1152GavelinAnnie Linnea1893-12-28ÅseleVästernoret
1153GavelinAnn-Sofie1947-04-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1154GavelinArne Gösta1924-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1155GavelinAsta Linnea1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1156GavelinAstrid Elisabet1919-12-20AnundsjöKronotorp Gulltjärn
1157GavelinAugusta1899-08-01AnundsjöSolberg
1158GavelinAxel Gustav1900-07-27ÅseleSöråsele
1159GavelinBengt Erik1920-10-29AnundsjöSolberg
1160GavelinBertil Anton1924-01-17ÅseleForsnäs
1161GavelinBetty Elisabeth1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1162GavelinBetty Kristina Matilda1891-12-20ÅseleForsnäs
1163GavelinBjörn Magnus1942-05-21StenseleStensele
1164GavelinBo Israel Nikanor1919-09-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1165GavelinBritt Gunborg1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1166GavelinBritt Gundy Augusta1930-03-19ÅseleÅsele
1167GavelinBritt Kerstin1929-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1168GavelinBritta Elisabet1938-05-28ÅseleMunicip
1169GavelinBror Enar1914-08-12LyckseleLedningsvall
1170GavelinBror Halvard1920-05-12ÅseleBjörksele
1171GavelinDaniel1856-09-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1172GavelinDaniel Albin1892-07-14ÅseleÅsele
1173GavelinDaniel Albin1890-10-11ÅseleÖverrissjö
1174GavelinDaniel Alfred1873-05-15ÅseleHälla
1175GavelinDaniel Antimus1852-04-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1176GavelinDaniel Johan1856-12-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1177GavelinDaniel Petter1880-01-17ÅseleTorvsjö
1178GavelinDaniel Petter1866-10-02ÅseleForsnäs
1179GavelinEbba Linnea1926-05-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1180GavelinEdit Frideborg1904-04-17AnundsjöNäs
1181GavelinEdit Kristina1902-08-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1182GavelinElin Henrietta1895-11-17ÅseleÅsele
1183GavelinElin Lovisa Aqvilina1890-11-25ÅseleSöråsele
1184GavelinElisabet Eufemia1888-09-16DoroteaAvaträsk
1185GavelinElisabet Johanna1874-09-01ÅseleYtterrissjö
1186GavelinElisabet Magdalena1845-06-20ÅseleGavsele
1187GavelinElisabet Matilda1853-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1188GavelinElna Viktoria1925-02-28AnundsjöHolmträsk
1189GavelinElsa Viola1916-01-19ÅseleÅsele
1190GavelinEmilia Kristina Elisabet1879-02-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1191GavelinEmma Götilda1902-07-23ÅseleÅsele
1192GavelinEmma Heloise1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1193GavelinEnok Edvard1807-12-27EdSand
1194GavelinErik1849-05-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1195GavelinErik1865-08-08ÅseleHolmträsk
1196GavelinErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1197GavelinErik1847-04-05ÅseleOxvattnet
1198GavelinErik Alfred1909-01-03ÅseleTallberg
1199GavelinErik Alfred1885-10-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1200GavelinErik Ansgarius1847-02-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1201GavelinErik Aron1859-10-15ÅseleForsnäs
1202GavelinErik Artur1898-07-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1203GavelinErik Axel1880-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1204GavelinErik Bertil1953-12-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1205GavelinErik Daniel1825-11-09ÅseleGafsele
1206GavelinErik Daniel1819-04-01ÅseleGafsele
1207GavelinErik Einar1903-04-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1208GavelinErik Engelbert1882-09-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
1209GavelinErik Fredrik1850-09-19ÅseleTorvsjö
1210GavelinErik Fridolf1897-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1211GavelinErik Gösta1927-04-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1212GavelinErik Hedvig1893-02-09DoroteaTvåtjärn
1213GavelinErik Henry1926-09-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1214GavelinErik Herbert1921-07-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1215GavelinErik Herman1905-11-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1216GavelinErik Johan1879-05-01ÅseleHälla
1217GavelinErik Johan1852-06-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1218GavelinErik Johan1841-09-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1219GavelinErik Konrad1884-11-20VilhelminaHacksjö
1220GavelinErik Livan1909-06-27VilhelminaHacksjö
1221GavelinErik Ofian1890-05-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1222GavelinErik Olof1877-05-13ÅseleTorvsjö
1223GavelinErik Olof1949-03-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1224GavelinErik Olof1825-05-20ÅseleTorvsjö
1225GavelinErik Ossian1889-02-18ÅseleVästernoret
1226GavelinErik Petter1880-12-29ÅseleÅsele
1227GavelinErik Petter1820-06-14ÅseleÅsele
1228GavelinErik Petter1879-08-16ÅseleÖverrissjö
1229GavelinErik Ragnar1889-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
1230GavelinErik Robert1888-01-25AnundsjöStorsjö
1231GavelinErik Åke1937-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1232GavelinErika1853-09-01VilhelminaLövliden
1233GavelinErika Mariana1856-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1234GavelinErling Lennart1939-07-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1235GavelinErns Ingemar Heimdal1882-10-28Umeå landsHörnefors
1236GavelinErnst Edvin1896-06-07ÅseleForsnäs
1237GavelinEva Agata1834-02-25ÅseleKvällträsk
1238GavelinEva Erika1873-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1239GavelinEva Helene1926-06-08ÅseleÅsele
1240GavelinFrans Alfred1894-05-01ÅseleForsnäs
1241GavelinFrans Bertil1929-04-22ÅseleHolmträsk
1242GavelinFrans Ivar1924-09-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1243GavelinFrans Teodor1884-09-01AnundsjöMossaträsk
1244GavelinGerda Annie Kristina1900-04-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1245GavelinGerda Kristina1916-10-03ÅseleBjörksele
1246GavelinGerda Kristina Patricia1884-04-11ÅseleLomsjö
1247GavelinGerda Magnhild1921-09-04AnundsjöHolmträsk
1248GavelinGertrud Brita1785ÅseleGafsele
1249GavelinGertrud Brita1801-08-03ÅseleGafsele
1250GavelinGertrud Gustava1875-06-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1251GavelinGertrud Magdalena1855-11-27VilhelminaLövliden
1252GavelinGertrud Margareta1793ÅseleSöråsele
1253GavelinGudrun1911-11-24RamseleRamsele
1254GavelinGunnar Albin1926-02-17AnundsjöHolmträsk
1255GavelinGunnar Alexis1907-01-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1256GavelinGustav Edvard1918-12-16AnundsjöSolberg
1257GavelinGöta Maria1892-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1258GavelinGöte Gustav1922-08-03ÅseleForsnäs
1259GavelinHanna Elisa1893-04-25ÅseleÖsternoret
1260GavelinHanna Levina1895-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1261GavelinHans Erik1915-08-15VilhelminaMalgovik
1262GavelinHans Olaus1870-07-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1263GavelinHedvig Kristina1883-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1264GavelinHelga Lydia Lovisa1904-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1265GavelinHelmi Kristina1894-02-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1266GavelinHelmi Maria1884-07-22Umeå landsHörnefors
1267GavelinHenny Adelina1921-07-16AnundsjöAnundsjö
1268GavelinHenry1929-09-24ÅseleForsnäs
1269GavelinHilda Kristina1886-01-31AnundsjöStorsjö
1270GavelinHilda Regina1921-09-07ÅseleBjörksele
1271GavelinHildur Margareta1886-06-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1272GavelinHildur Paulina1915-07-31AnundsjöTjäl
1273GavelinHilma Kristina1889-10-14ÅseleAvasjö
1274GavelinHilma Kristina1876-05-16ÅseleTorvsjö
1275GavelinHjalmar1886-10-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1276GavelinHulda Karolina1881-03-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1277GavelinIda Anna Martina1895-01-03ÅseleAvasjö
1278GavelinIda Elin1916-03-01AnundsjöSolberg
1279GavelinIda Gunvor1932-04-29ÅselePrästbolet
1280GavelinIda Henny1918-01-18AnundsjöSolberg
1281GavelinIda Linnea1915-02-20AnundsjöSolberg
1282GavelinIda Margit1924-09-22ÅseleÅsele
1283GavelinIda Rakel Margareta1914-06-09VilhelminaS Latikberg
1284GavelinIda Teodelinda1904-09-23TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1285GavelinInga Albertina1885-12-02VilhelminaMalgovik
1286GavelinInga Britt Mari1949-12-31VilhelminaBergbacka
1287GavelinInga Elisabet1844-03-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1288GavelinInga Eugenia1854-11-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1289GavelinInga Josefina1880-12-22ÅseleTorvsjö
1290GavelinInga Kristina Karolina1877-08-23ÅseleTorvsjö
1291GavelinInga Lisa1934-06-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1292GavelinInga Lovisa1874-12-10ÅseleHälla
1293GavelinInga Maria Helena1871-01-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1294GavelinIngeborg Katarina1883-10-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1295GavelinIngeborg Katarina Viktoria1886-03-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1296GavelinIngel Leonard1882-09-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1297GavelinIngrid Eufrosyna1923-05-12ÅseleVästansjö
1298GavelinIngrid Maria1810-10-24ÅseleÅsele
1299GavelinIrma Maria1906-01-08VihelminaMalgovik
1300GavelinIvar1902-06-23ÅseleSöråsele
1301GavelinIvar Petrus1900-06-28ÅseleAvasjö
1302GavelinJakob Alfred1897-01-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1303GavelinJakob August1861-07-14ÅseleYtterrissjö
1304GavelinJakob Konrad1876-12-15ÅseleHälla
1305GavelinJakob Levi1859-03-23ÅseleYtterrissjö
1306GavelinJakob Teodor1887-07-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1307GavelinJan Olof1935-09-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1308GavelinJohan Alfred1895-05-08ÅseleSöråsele
1309GavelinJohan Erik Arvid1917-11-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1310GavelinJohan Hildebrand1893-01-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1311GavelinJohan Olof1888-08-05ÅseleForsnäs
1312GavelinJohan Petter1898-05-31ÅseleVästernoret
1313GavelinJohan Valfrid1878-10-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1314GavelinJohan Vigilius1848-01-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1315GavelinJohan Viktor1880-11-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1316GavelinJohanna1817-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1317GavelinJohanna Margareta1872-03-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1318GavelinJonas1854-01-01ÅseleOxvattnet
1319GavelinJonas Alfred1888-08-24ÅseleÅsele
1320GavelinJonas Ansgarius1887-02-13VilhelminaHacksjö
1321GavelinJonas Artur1895-11-26ÅseleForsnäs
1322GavelinJonas August1896-08-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1323GavelinJonas Edbert1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1324GavelinJonas Elis1876-10-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1325GavelinJonas Erik1870-12-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1326GavelinJonas Eroll1888-10-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1327GavelinJonas Helmer1901-02-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1328GavelinJonas Isidor1919-09-25AnundsjöSolberg
1329GavelinJonas Olof1867-07-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1330GavelinJonas Oskar1894-09-23AnundsjöStorsjö
1331GavelinJonas Oskar1883-03-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1332GavelinJonas Petter1911-08-01VilhelminaLatikberg
1333GavelinJonas Ragnar1912-11-26JunseleJunsele
1334GavelinJonas Ulrik1865-08-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1335GavelinJonas Vitalis1898-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1336GavelinKarin Viola1912-10-02AnundsjöTjäl
1337GavelinKarl Adolf1899-05-16ÅseleForsnäs
1338GavelinKarl Börje1923-12-03ÅseleÅsele
1339GavelinKarl Enar1927-10-23ÅseleÅsele
1340GavelinKarl Gunnar1923-02-05ÅseleBjörksele
1341GavelinKarl Hjalmar1891-09-21ÅseleSöråsele
1342GavelinKarl Lennart1929-05-29ÅseleÅsele
1343GavelinKarl Ludvig1869-09-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1344GavelinKarl Ossian1892-11-22ÅseleForsnäs
1345GavelinKarl Runo1929-07-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1346GavelinKarl Villehad1896-11-02ÅseleVästernoret
1347GavelinKarl Yngvar1910-07-31ÅseleHolmträsk
1348GavelinKarolina1821-11-04ÅseleGafsele
1349GavelinKatarina Magdalena1800ÅseleGafsele
1350GavelinKatarina Margareta1843-10-29ÅseleHälla
1351GavelinKlara Gustava1855-04-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1352GavelinKlara Lovisa1927-09-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1353GavelinKlara Vilhelmina1893-02-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1354GavelinKlas Gottfrid1916-11-07VilhelminaS Latikberg
1355GavelinKlas Lennart1923-05-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1356GavelinKlas-Åke1953-08-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1357GavelinKnut Folke1900-07-06Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1358GavelinKnut Hasse1943-04-07VilhelminaHacksjö
1359GavelinKonny Nikolaus1902-07-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1360GavelinKonrad Rudolf1897-04-07ÅseleForsnäs
1361GavelinKristina Albertina1882-06-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1362GavelinKristina Erika1871-11-24ÅseleYtterrissjö
1363GavelinKristina Matilda1811-02-20ÅseleÅsele
1364GavelinKristina Vilhelmina1883-04-04ÅseleÅsele
1365GavelinKristoffer1863-11-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1366GavelinKristoffer Abraham1884-10-21ÅseleBäsksjö
1367GavelinKristoffer Amandus1914-05-02ÅseleBjörksele
1368GavelinKristoffer Edvard1919-09-15AnundsjöSolberg
1369GavelinKristoffer Edvard1884-02-18AnundsjöStorsjö
1370GavelinLars Eroll1917-10-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1371GavelinLars Gunnar1942-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1372GavelinLars Ove 1933-08-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1373GavelinLars Teophilus1867-10-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1374GavelinLilli Helena1902-08-19AnundsjöNäs
1375GavelinLilly Albertina1890-10-31ÅseleYtterrisjö
1376GavelinLisa Gunilla1917-07-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
1377GavelinLydia Kristina1879-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1378GavelinMagdalena1775-10-25ÅseleSöråsele
1379GavelinMaglena Erika1839-03-03ÅseleHälla
1380GavelinMagnus1889-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1381GavelinMaj Kerstin Elenora1921-06-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1382GavelinMaj Louisa1931-01-27VilhelminaMalgovik
1383GavelinMalin Laura1902-12-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1384GavelinMargareta Charlotta1878-10-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1385GavelinMarie-Louise1957-01-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1386GavelinMarine Louise1925-06-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
1387GavelinMarkus1795ÅseleGafsele
1388GavelinMarkus1797ÅseleGafsele
1389GavelinMarkus Amandus1859-09-20ÅseleYtterrissjö
1390GavelinMartin Alexius1884-05-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1391GavelinMartina Maria1900-07-15AnundsjöNäs
1392GavelinMiller Elvira1897-07-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1393GavelinMårten Irenes1891-03-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1394GavelinMärta Anita1940-10-18ÅseleBölen
1395GavelinMärta Dorotea1915-11-23AnundsjöSolberg
1396GavelinMärta Johanna1855-06-12ÅseleHälla
1397GavelinMärta Laura1913-10-17VilhelminaMalgovik
1398GavelinNanna Ottilia1875-08-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1399GavelinNejna Kristina Magdalena1890-05-05ÅseleVästernoret
1400GavelinNestor1895-03-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1401GavelinNils1846-04-05Vilhelmina¨Malgomaj
1402GavelinNils Adrian1894-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1403GavelinNils Amandus1889-01-16ÅseleForsnäs
1404GavelinNils Aron1828-01-15ÅseleSödernoret
1405GavelinNils Artur1899-10-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1406GavelinNils August1881-08-06AnundsjöMossaträsk
1407GavelinNils Axel1892-04-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1408GavelinNils Bernhard1869-08-18ÅseleTorvsjö
1409GavelinNils Edvard1875-10-03ÅseleTorvsjö
1410GavelinNils Emil1913-07-14RamseleRamsele
1411GavelinNils Erik1854-01-15ÅseleYtterrissjö
1412GavelinNils Erik1872-06-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1413GavelinNils Gunnar1932-07-08ÅseleYtterrissjö
1414GavelinNils Ivar1925-12-22ÅseleForsnäs
1415GavelinNils Ivar1918-07-19ÅseleForsnäs
1416GavelinNils Johan1872-05-10ÅseleTorvsjö
1417GavelinNils Johan1885-07-30Bodum (Z)Bodum
1418GavelinNils Johan1814-08-27ÅseleTennsjö
1419GavelinNils Johan1850-03-25ÅseleOxvattnet
1420GavelinNils Konrad1863-06-09ÅseleForsnäs
1421GavelinNils Lennart1948-03-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1422GavelinNils Olof Harald1887-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1423GavelinNils Otto1877-02-09VilhelminaMalgovik
1424GavelinNils Roland1936-08-09VilhelminaTjäl
1425GavelinOlga Albertina1880-12-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1426GavelinOlga Kristina1869-04-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1427GavelinOlof1896-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1428GavelinOlof Alfred1857-02-03ÅseleForsnäs
1429GavelinOlof Edvard1850-05-31ÅseleTjärn
1430GavelinOlof Edvard1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1431GavelinOlof Egnar1921-09-27AnundsjöSolberg
1432GavelinOlof Elon1939-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1433GavelinOlof Gustav1920-07-09AnundsjöSolberg
1434GavelinOlof Helmer1895-05-25DoroteaAvaträsk
1435GavelinOlof Hildebrand1924-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1436GavelinOlof Ivar1917-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
1437GavelinOlof Petter1863-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1438GavelinOlof Set1911-02-14ÅseleTallberg
1439GavelinOskar Adolf1900-05-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1440GavelinOskar Kilian1896-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
1441GavelinOskar Martin1918-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1442GavelinOtto Elfrid1902-10-21AnundsjöSolberg
1443GavelinPer1818-03-30ÅseleGafsele
1444GavelinPer Ambrosius1878-08-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
1445GavelinPer Artur1908-04-08ÅseleÅsele
1446GavelinPer August1865-10-20LyckseleYtterrissjö
1447GavelinPer Erik1849-08-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
1448GavelinPer Erik1918-02-03ÅseleBjörksele
1449GavelinPer Gustav1921-10-09AnundsjöSolberg
1450GavelinPer Henning1917-05-22AnundsjöSolberg
1451GavelinPer Herman1888-09-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1452GavelinPer Olof1882-06-15AnundsjöStorsjö
1453GavelinPer Robert1900-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1454GavelinPer Robert Villehard1887-01-10DoroteaAvaträsk
1455GavelinPer Set1908-12-30AnundsjöNäs
1456GavelinRolf Olof1924-09-27Skarborgs länFägre
1457GavelinRudolf Martina1894-04-23Umeå landsHörnefors
1458GavelinRut Inger1937-02-18ÅselePrästbolet
1459GavelinSara Axelina Petronella1894-05-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1460GavelinSara Brita1934-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1461GavelinSara Sofia1807-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1462GavelinSegrid Kristina1842-03-22ÅseleHälla
1463GavelinSelma Alfrida Matilda1887-07-11ÅseleForsnäs
1464GavelinSelma Eugenia1870-07-13ÅseleHälla
1465GavelinSet Valdemar1905-07-05ÅseleSöråsele
1466GavelinSet Vigo1913-02-18ÅseleTallberg
1467GavelinSeth1893-04-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1468GavelinSigne Kristina1907-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1469GavelinSignhild Lovisa1892-05-08ÅseleVästernoret
1470GavelinSigrid Karolina1892-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1471GavelinSiv Eivor1931-07-11ÅseleÅsele
1472GavelinSten Folke1918-11-07AnundsjöSolberg
1473GavelinStig Eskil1935-10-17VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1474GavelinStig Göran1937-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1475GavelinStina1913-07-14Ramsele
1476GavelinSven BörjeLennart1931-09-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1477GavelinSven Esbjörn1917-07-03VilhelminaS Latikberg
1478GavelinSven Fritof1909-05-30VilhelminaLatikberg
1479GavelinSven Gunnar1929-05-15ÅseleÅsele
1480GavelinSven Gösta1832-01-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1481GavelinSven Torsten1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1482GavelinTea Evelina1918-08-15ÅseleSöderby
1483GavelinTord Hasse1941-12-25VilhelminaHacksjö
1484GavelinTure Birger1926-04-28ÅseleÅsele
1485GavelinUlla Katrine1936-02-11ÅseleMunicip
1486GavelinUlla Margareta1928-03-03ÅseleÅsele
1487GavelinUno Valter1916-08-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1488GavelinValborg Ultima Kristina1896-09-21Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1489Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna1778ÅseleGafsele
1490Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Maglena1816-06-28ÅseleGafsele
1491Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Petronella1867-06-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1492Gavelin DanielsdotterKristina1773ÅseleGavsele
1493Gavelin DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-09-25ÅseleHälla
1494Gavelin DanielsdotterMargareta1776ÅseleGafsele
1495Gavelin DanielsdotterSara Martina1885-12-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1496Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1850-06-21ÅseleHälla
1497Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1809-06-04ÅseleÅsele
1498Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1779ÅseleGafsele
1499Gavelin DanielssonErik1772ÅseleGafsele
1500Gavelin DanielssonErik Albert1865-03-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1501Gavelin DanielssonJakob1862-10-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1502Gavelin DanielssonMarkus1825-02-04ÅseleHälla
1503Gavelin DanielssonNils1781ÅseleGafsele
1504Gavelin DanielssonPer1823-05-22ÅseleHälla
1505Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Erika1844-12-28ÅseleOxvattnet
1506Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-09-27ÅseleGafsele
1507Gavelin EriksdotterErika Agata1806-07-19ÅseleGafsele
1508Gavelin EriksdotterEva Lovisa1804-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1509Gavelin EriksdotterKristina Margareta1798ÅseleGafsele
1510Gavelin ErikssonHans1813-02-27ÅseleGafsele
1511Gavelin HansdotterAnna1799ÅseleGafsele
1512Gavelin HanssonDaniel1805-07-01ÅseleÅsele
1513Gavelin HanssonErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1514Gavelin HanssonHans1793ÅseleGafsele
1515Gavelin HanssonIngel1801-12-21ÅseleGafsele
1516Gavelin HanssonPer1790ÅseleGafsele
1517Gavelin IngelssonErik Petter1834-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1518Gavelin NilsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-23ÅseleNoret
1519Gavelin NilsdotterBrita Erika1837-06-11ÅseleKvällträsk
1520Gavelin NilsdotterElisabet Magdalena1811-11-02ÅseleNore
1521Gavelin NilsdotterKarolina Lovisa1823-03-30ÅseleVästernoret
1522Gavelin NilsdotterKatarina1777-04-06ÅseleSöråsele
1523Gavelin NilsdotterKristina1786ÅseleSöråsele
1524Gavelin NilsdotterKristina Katarina1810-01-04ÅseleÅsele
1525Gavelin NilsdotterMagdalena1775ÅseleSöråsele
1526Gavelin NilssonDaniel Johan1825-05-13ÅseleVästernoret
1527Gavelin NilssonGustav1830-11-05ÅseleSörnoret
1528Gavelin NilssonIngel1795ÅseleSöråsele
1529Gavelin NilssonJohan1783ÅseleSöråsele
1530Gavelin NilssonMikael1788ÅseleSöråsele
1531Gavelin NilssonNils Petter1843-01-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1532Gavelin NilssonPer1780ÅseleSöråsele
1533Gavelin NilssonPer1816-03-23ÅseleVästernoret
1534Gavelin OlofssonJonas Petter1840-09-08VilhelminaMalgovik
1535Gavelin OlofssonOlof1842-12-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1536Gavelin PersdotterAnna Erika1855-10-26ÅseleTjärn
1537Gavelin PersdotterAnna Petronella1865-05-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1538Gavelin PersdotterIngrid Magdalena1807-01-16ÅseleGafsele
1539Gavelin PersdotterKristina Katarina1805-09-25ÅseleGafsele
1540Gavelin PersdotterKristina Magdalena1809-09-23ÅseleSöråsele
1541Gavelin PersdotterKristina Matilda1862-01-15ÅseleHolmträsk
1542Gavelin PersdotterLovisa Karolina1858-01-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
1543Gavelin PersdotterMagdalena1847-03-01ÅseleHälla
1544Gavelin PerssonDaniel1854-03-16ÅseleTjärn
1545Gavelin PerssonErik1853-05-24DoroteaAvaträsk
1546Gavelin PerssonNils1811-01-01ÅseleÅsele
1547Gavelin PerssonOlof Axel1863-02-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1548Gavelin PerssonOlof Daniel1812-12-05ÅseleRåsele
1549Gavelin PerssonOlof Edvard1859-05-23ÅseleTjärn
1550Gavelin PerssonPer1797ÅseleGafsele
1551Gavelin PerssonPer Erik1816-07-09VilhelminaRåsele
1552GaveliusAgnes Elisabet1886-03-12MoGala
1553GaveliusAnna Karolina1892-03-26MoGala
1554GaveliusElfrida Kristina1886-08-20MoMo
1555GaveliusEllen Katarina1882-08-08MoMo
1556GaveliusHelena Elisabet Augusta1845-05-22GraningeGraninge
1557GaveliusHelly Ottilia1897-11-24MoGala
1558GaveliusHilma Brigitta1899-12-16MoGala
1559GaveliusHulda1904-02-09MoGala
1560GaveliusJohan Nikanor1890-07-13MoGala
1561GaveliusJohanna1789-11-02YtterlännäsBollsta bruk
1562GaveliusKatarina Kristina1884-11-13MoGala
1563GaveliusKristina Magdalena1780-04-08YtterlännäsBruket
1564GaveliusOlof Engelbert1895-11-06MoGala
1565GaveliusPer1887-12-30MoGala
1566GaveliusPetter Nikanor1884-07-21MoMo
1567GaveliusSara Maria1893-12-13MoGala
1568Gavelius PersdotterAnna Katarina1851-01-15MoGala
1569Gavelius PerssonNils1848-07-24MoGala
1570Gavelius PerssonOlof1853-01-12MoGala
1571Gavelius PerssonPer1844-08-13MoGala
1572GavellMaria Magdalena1856-09-15GävleborgHille
1573Gebart Anders Olof1854-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1574Gebart Anna Alvida Viola1898-01-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1575GebartAnna Viktoria Kristina1915-08-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1576Gebart Ann-Mari1921-12-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
1577Gebart Betty Ingeborg Loide1900-07-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1578Gebart Daga Margit Elvida1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1579Gebart Hedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaSiksjö
1580Gebart Inez Frideborg Evelina1892-07-22VilhelminaSiksjö
1581Gebart Johan Halvar Heribert1895-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1582Gebart Karl Georg Ingevald1902-09-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1583Gebart Karl Ingvar1927-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1584Gebart Karl Robert1866-01-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1585GebartMagdalena Karolina1857-02-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
1586GebartMaria Henrietta1861-03-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1587GebartMarta Albertina Eufemia1876-09-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
1588Gebart Märta Amalia1855-05-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1589Gebart Olof Robert Hildemar1890-09-18VilhelminaSiksjö
1590Gebart Per Anselm1863-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1591Gebart Per Arne Isodor1917-09-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1592Gebart Per Kristoffer Alexius1885-06-19VilhelminaSiksjö
1593Gebart Sven1859-03-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1594Gebart Sven Anselm Fridian1888-10-21VilhelminaSiksjö
1595Gebart Sven Tage1924-11-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1596Gebart AnderssonPer Isak 1830-08-19StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1597GebertHedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1598GebhardtAnna Karolina1858-04-07GideåLemesjö
1599GebhardtAnna Maria1849-02-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1600GebhardtDidrik1810????
1601GebhardtElisabet Margareta1853-09-15GideåByviken
1602GebhardtJan Anders1808-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1603GebhardtJohan Henrik1840-10-09Umeå stadsUmeå
1604GebhardtJohan Viktor1873-07-18TrehörningsjöLomviken
1605GebhardtKlara Maria1875-08-27GrundusndaHusum
1606GebhardtLars Henrik1839-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1607GebhardtMaria Juliana1813-08-24Umeå stadsUmeå
1608GebhardtPer1844-08-30GideåByviken
1609GebhardtPer1822-07-29GideåKroksjö
1610GebhardtPer August1815-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1611GebhardtPer Olof1871-04-29GrundsundaHusum
1612GebroJohn Evert1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1613GeibrinkBror Henning1917-04-28DegerforsGranön
1614GeibrinkEva Doris Magdalena1960-02-06DegerforsGranö
1615GeibrinkGun Maria1962-05-15DegerforsGranön
1616GeibrinkHans Åke Henning1956-09-24DegerforsGranö
1617GeibrinkJan Olof Henning1947-01-07DegerforsGranö
1618GeijerJohann1831-10-10ArvikaArvika
1619GelelrstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10JämtlandBerg
1620GelfgrenAnders Sigurd1932-02-29LyckseleLycksele
1621GelfgrenAstrid Kristina1919-03-01VästernorrlandMo
1622GelfgrenDeni Katarina1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1623GelfgrenErik Sixten1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1624GelfgrenOlof Axel1921-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1625GellerstedtAlfred Leonard1846-12-28BergBerg
1626GellerstedtAnna Elisabet1854-06-23GideåGetingstabodum
1627GellerstedtArvid1882-09-01GideåSvedje
1628GellerstedtErik Abraham1843-05-18AttmarAttmar
1629GellerstedtErik Viktor1877-09-20GideåSvedje
1630GellerstedtErnst Albin Vindicium1886-03-11BjörnaBjörna
1631GellerstedtFrida Maria1870-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1632GellerstedtHanna Ulrika Karolina1880-08-19GideåGetingstabodum
1633GellerstedtIda Karolina1868-06-09GideåSvedje
1634GellerstedtIsak1849-08-16GideåBodum
1635GellerstedtIsak1883-09-14GideåFlärke
1636GellerstedtJohan Fredrik1852-09-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1637GellerstedtJonas1872-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1638GellerstedtJonas Anton1866-04-17GideåGetingstabodum
1639GellerstedtKarl Algeron1839-10-16BergBerg
1640GellerstedtKarl Petter1810-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
1641GellerstedtKatarina Helena1841-07-09AttmarAttmar
1642GellerstedtKlara Katarina1873-11-23GideåVästergidsjö
1643GellerstedtKlara Lovisa1864-02-09GideåGetingstabodum
1644GellerstedtKristina Lovisa1875-10-08GideåVästergidsjö
1645GellerstedtKristina Margareta1860-04-06GideåGetingstabodum
1646GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10BergBerg
1647GellerstedtMaria Johanna1851-07-18GideåJakobsskatan
1648GellerstedtPer Ossian1850-04-25AnundsjöPrästgården
1649GellerstedtSara Karolina1857-02-11GideåSvedje
1650Gellerstedt JohanssonJonas1824-03-03GideåGetingsta
1651GellerstetAnders Gustav1857-01-28AnundsjöPrästgården
1652GellerstetIda Gustava1854-08-16AnundsjöPrästgården
1653GellerströmHilma Sofia1881-04-28Stora KopparbergStora Kopparberg
1654GenarpAnders Urban Ingvar1925-04-10BjurholmBjurholm
1655GenarpAxel Anton1892-08-07GenarpGenarp
1656GenarpHans Erland Anton1837-01-08BjurholmBjurholm
1657GenarpIngrid Elisabet1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1658GenarpKerstin Birgitta1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1659GenarpMaria Kristina Margareta1930-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
1660GenbergAnders Petter1839-05-30NätraGenesön
1661GenbergAnders Viktor1914-02-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1662GenbergAnna Bernhardina Kristina1899-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
1663GenbergAnna Brita1846-02-01NätraGenesön
1664GenbergAnna Evelina1865-05-25SjälevadGene
1665GenbergAnna Karolina1865-12-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1666GenbergAnna Kristina1885-11-25NätraGenesön
1667GenbergAnna Kristina1900-02-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1668GenbergAnna Magdalena1798-04-28SjälevadSjälevad
1669GenbergAnna Maria1899-12-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1670GenbergAnny Kristina1888-08-22NätraGenesön
1671GenbergAxel Abraham1846-06-02Piteå landsPiteå lands
1672GenbergAxel Ossian1893-12-12FredrikaAlskaliden
1673GenbergBeda Elisabet1898-04-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1674GenbergBengt Harry Ingemar1914-08-13JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1675GenbergBerta Linnea1906-05-17ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1676GenbergBetty Maria1890-01-27NätraGenesön
1677GenbergBo Fritjof Villehad1912-06-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1678GenbergBrita Alida1916-04-16EdEd
1679GenbergBrita Elisabet1890-09-28AnundsjöJärvberget
1680GenbergBrita Evelina1897-02-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1681GenbergBrita Lisa1920-01-10AnundsjöBrandkäl
1682GenbergBror Gotthard Calixtus1894-10-14SjälevadSjälevad
1683GenbergEinar Olof Johan1897-07-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1684GenbergEjvor Kristina1911-09-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1685GenbergElin Ingeborg Johanna1898-08-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1686GenbergElisabet Sofia1797-02-19SjälevadSjälevad
1687GenbergEllen Kristina1904-04-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1688GenbergEmil Eleonorus Haqvin1858-07-11FredrikaLångbäcken
1689GenbergEmma Johanna1876-03-09ArnäsDekarsö
1690GenbergEmma Olivia1903-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1691GenbergEmma Valborg Maria1885-11-28FredrikaViska
1692GenbergEmmy Sofia1905-10-03ArnäsJärved
1693GenbergErik Arvid1890-05-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1694GenbergErik Holger1919-02-11FredrikaViska
1695GenbergErik Olof1860-10-30FredrikaLångbäcken
1696GenbergErik Rikard1895-06-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1697GenbergErnst Birger1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1698GenbergFreja Adelina1900-10-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1699GenbergFrida Amalia Kristina1892-11-22VännäsVännäs
1700GenbergFritz Johan Ragnar1895-06-27VännäsNyby
1701GenbergGeorg Oskar1837NätraGenesön
1702GenbergGeorg Valdemar1906-01-30FredrikaAlskaliden
1703GenbergGertrud Vilhelmina1803-09-05ArnäsArnäs
1704GenbergGertud Kristina1916-12-05AnundsjöJärvberget
1705GenbergGunborg Elisabet1910-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1706GenbergGustav Edvin Bruno1892-10-06SjälevadSjälevad
1707GenbergGustav Ivar1901-10-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1708GenbergGustava Fredrika1799-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
1709GenbergHedvig Olivia Paulina1888-02-29FredrikaViska
1710GenbergHenning Severus1896-02-04FredrikaAlskaliden
1711GenbergHilma Amalia Margareta1890-08-07VännäsVännäs
1712GenbergHilma Katarina Augusta1876-03-12FredrikaAskaliden
1713GenbergHåkan Ivar1920-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1714GenbergIda Katarina1894-05-04SjälevadDomsjö såg
1715GenbergIda Paulina1869-06-22FredrikaAlskaliden
1716GenbergInga Katarina1895-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1717GenbergInga Maria1918-11-29AnundsjöJärvberget
1718GenbergIngrid Elisabet1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1719GenbergJenny Maria1888-10-23FredrikaAlskaliden
1720GenbergJohan1891-12-26AnundsjöJärvberget
1721GenbergJohan1875-09-22BjurholmAgnäs
1722GenbergJohan Allan1895-09-27ArnäsJärved
1723GenbergJohan Birger1891-10-07SjälevadDomsjö såg
1724GenbergJohan Georg1887-02-12NätraGenesön
1725GenbergJohan Olof1841-01-07NätraNätra
1726GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1727GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö såg
1728GenbergJohn Bruno1897-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1729GenbergJonas1839-11-17FrösönFrösön
1730GenbergJonas1881-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
1731GenbergJonas1837-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
1732GenbergJonas1851-09-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1733GenbergJonas1862-09-12SjälevadSvedjeholmen
1734GenbergJonas Adam Alexius1891-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
1735GenbergJonas Gotthard1868-05-05SjälevadGene
1736GenbergJonas Ragnar1915-08-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1737GenbergJonas Verner1899-06-20SjälevadGene
1738GenbergJudit Karolina Heribet1896-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1739GenbergKarl Anders1914-01-30SkaraborgSkaraborg
1740GenbergKarl Emil1891-12-29FredrikaAlskaliden
1741GenbergKarl Emil Ludvig1880-12-16FredrikaFredrika
1742GenbergKarl Fredrik1888-12-19SjälevadDomsjö såg
1743GenbergKarl Gösta1893-08-24SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1744GenbergKarl Johan Henning1853-10-03FredrikaNordanås
1745GenbergKarl Jonas1795-12-20ArnäsArnäs
1746GenbergKarl Salomon Engebrekt1902-04-26SjälevadSjälevad
1747GenbergKarl Sivan Isodor1907-02-01JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1748GenbergKarrl Johan1921-12-18AnundsjöJärvberget
1749GenbergKatarina1801-04-05ArnäsArnäs
1750GenbergKjell Gustav1928-02-14BjörnaBjörna
1751GenbergKlara Aqvilina1872-08-16FredrikaAlskaliden
1752GenbergKristina1874-03-04SjälevadGene
1753GenbergKurt Erland1926-09-03BjörnaBjörna
1754GenbergLynne Kristina Johanna1904-08-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1755GenbergMagda Margareta Amalia1906-12-23StockholmKungsholmen
1756GenbergMargareta Brita1788-01-14ArnäsPrästgården
1757GenbergMaria Albertina1856-03-30FredrikaLöfåsen
1758GenbergMaria Kristina1791-04-09ArnäsArnäs
1759GenbergMartina Ingrid Johanna1900-09-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1760GenbergMildred Alsina Linnea1920-05-13NordmalingHummelholm
1761GenbergMillis Beatrice Aurelia1923-09-20NordmalingHummelholm
1762GenbergMyrthild Marine Matilda1927-03-26DegerforsTväråträsk
1763GenbergMärta Ottilia1898-07-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1764GenbergNils Anton1871-05-03SjälevadGene
1765GenbergNils Henning Paulus1897-11-30SjälevadSjälevad
1766GenbergNils Petter1915-10-18AnundsjöBrandkäl
1767GenbergOlga Ingegerd1923-10-26FredrikaAlskaliden
1768GenbergOlivia Maria Margareta1882-11-15FredrikaViska
1769GenbergOlof1888-04-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1770GenbergOlof1885-01-24AnundsjöBrandtjäl
1771GenbergOlof1895-12-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1772GenbergOlof Albert1890-07-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1773GenbergOlof Arvid1920-09-18FredrikaViska
1774GenbergOlof Daniel 1804-10-11ArnäsArnäs
1775GenbergOlof Rikard1891-07-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1776GenbergOskar Edvin1909-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1777GenbergPaulina Elisabet Johanna1907-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1778GenbergPer1800-02-13NätraGenesön
1779GenbergPer Paul1892-06-09NätraGenesön
1780GenbergPetrus1887-06-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1781GenbergRut Elisabet1902-01-03ArnäsJärved
1782GenbergSally Brita Johanna1896-04-08AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1783GenbergSandra Elina1913-04-17FredrikaAlskaliden
1784GenbergSara Eufrosyna1863-02-07FredrikaAlskaliden
1785GenbergSara Johanna1897-03-31AnundsjöJärvberget
1786GenbergSara Karolina1792-06-13ArnäsArnäs
1787GenbergSaul Fredrik1893-08-02NätraGenesön
1788GenbergSigne Kristina1897-01-10SjälevadGene
1789GenbergSvea Elise1931-08-22LyckseleAlskaliden
1790GenbergTyra Maria1913-11-16ArnäsJärved
1791GenbergTyra Maria Ingeborg1900-10-22SjälevadSjälevad
1792GenbergUlrika1809-04-02BygdeåPrästgården
1793GenbergYngve Jonas Johan1902-10-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1794GenbergYngve Sixten Mauitz1908-12-03JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1795Genberg AbrahamssonGabriel1851-03-28FinlandNärpes
1796Genberg AnderssonJonas1818-09-27SjälevadGene
1797Genberg DanielssonJohan Abraham1827-02-18FredrikaNordanås
1798Genberg ErikssonJonas1831-08-26ArnäsTäfteå
1799Genberg ErikssonNils Erik1849-11-25GideåKällfors
1800Genberg ErikssonNils Petter1828-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
1801Genberg FredrikssonLars1812????
1802Genberg JonssonJonas1902-04-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1803Genberg JonssonJonas1858-05-16AnundsjöJärvberget
1804Genberg NilssonErik1820 cirka????
1805Genberg OlofssonAnders1845-06-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1806Genberg OlofssonJohan1849-09-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1807Genberg OlofssonOlof1842-10-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1808Genberg OlofssonOlof1859-07-24AnundsjöJärvberget
1809Genberg OlofssonSven1854-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1810GenborgAmanda Elisabet1879-10-30LångseleLångsele
1811GenborgAnders1797-05-03ËdseleËdsele
1812GenborgAnders1837-03-25LångseleHjälta
1813GenborgAnna Märta1821-12-17LångseleHjälta
1814GenborgBrita Dea1865-12-07LångseleLångsele
1815GenborgElisabet Kristina1825-09-15LångseleHjälta
1816GenborgHans Erik1841-03-19LångseleHjälta
1817GenborgHenning Emil1900-12-05LångseleHjälta
1818GenborgHillevi Albertina1902-05-01LångseleHjälta
1819GenborgIngrid Brita1830-04-19LångseleHjälta
1820GenborgKarolina1823-03-05LångseleHjälta
1821GenborgMagdalena1827-09-28LångseleHjälta
1822GenborgNils Johan1834-07-05LångseleHjälta
1823GenborgOlof1820-03-10LångseleHjälta
1824GenborgPer1844-06-26
1825GenborgSara Katarina1842-12-29LångseleHjälta
1826GenborgSven Erik1926-07-23DoroteaBergvattnet
1827GenborgÅke Paul1932-03-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1828GenbäckAnna Stina1939-01-22ÅseleÖsternoret
1829GenbäckBernt Roland1932-05-08ÅseleÖsternoret
1830GenbäckHåkan1946-03-02ÅseleÖsternoret
1831GenbäckInga Märta1936-04-04ÅseleÖsternoret
1832GenbäckKarin Margareta1942-06-12ÅseleÖsternoret
1833GenbäckKarl Bertil1951-07-30ÅseleÖsternoret
1834Genbäck JonssonJonas Alrik1909-05-20ÅseleÖsternoret
1835GenlundAndreas1904-02-22AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1836GenlundAndreas1898-10-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1837GenlundDagmar Elisabet1922-07-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1838GenlundHåkan1922-02-24AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1839GenlundKristinae Ingegärd1921-03-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1840GenlundNils1899-07-26AnundsjöNäs
1841GenlundNils1895-07-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1842Genlund JohanssonIsak1786-10-23LyckseleTannsele
1843Genlund NilssonNils1870-10-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1844Genlund NilssonSalomon1867-06-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1845Gensjö KarlsdotterAnna1815-01-06AnundsjöSörflärke
1846Gensjö SvenssonJonas1847-12-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1847GeorgssonAnders Ingemar1945-11-11Bjurholm
1848GeorgssonArne Krister1948-11-27BjurholmBjurholm
1849GeorgssonAstrid Margareta1921-03-23ÅseleSörstrand
1850GeorgssonKurt Börje1945-07-05NordmalingNordmaling
1851GeorgssonMats Roland1955-11-22BjurholmUmgransele
1852GerdgrenBrita Kristina1812-01-27GävleGävle
1853GerdinAlbert1895-02-02NätraSörtjärn
1854GerdinAlbin Leander1877-07-30HäggdångerHof
1855GerdinAlma Alexandra1896-02-17HolmsundHolmsund
1856GerdinAlma Kristina1883-03-01SäbråSäbrå
1857GerdinAnders Olof1921-11-21AnundsjöYttersel
1858GerdinAnna Elisabet1861-09-20NätraNorum
1859GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1860GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1861GerdinAnna Kristina1857-06-08MoVästerbacke
1862GerdinAnna Kristina1845-09-21ArnäsVallen
1863GerdinAnna Margreta Linnea1912-07-20NätraSörtjärn
1864GerdinAnna Teresia Elisabet1892-06-06MoPrästbordet
1865GerdinAnna Zoroyda1908-11-13SkellefteåSkellefteå
1866GerdinAstrid Helena1919-02-26GrundsundaHusum
1867GerdinAstrid Johanna Kristina1908-07-28NätraSörtjärn
1868GerdinBetty Andrietta Maria1910-07-16NätraSörtjärn
1869GerdinBrita1865-06-21MoMo
1870GerdinBritt Marianne1928-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1871GerdinElsa Johanna1913-10-03YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1872GerdinEmil1884-05-31NätraBölen
1873GerdinErik1826-04-17NätraNorrtjärn
1874GerdinErik1859-12-31MoSkortsjö
1875GerdinErik1826-08-11MoHållen
1876GerdinErik1865-09-09SjälevadVästerås
1877GerdinErik Axel1883-06-05NätraÖden
1878GerdinErik Manfred1893-12-23MoPrästbordet
1879GerdinFrida Ingeborg Karolina1918-07-17NätraSörtjärn
1880GerdinGustav Sigvard1906-09-27BygdeåBygdeå
1881GerdinHans1880-01-08NätraBölen
1882GerdinHans1892-08-21NätraSörtjern
1883GerdinHans1803NätraFors
1884GerdinHans1852-01-15NätraNorum
1885GerdinHans1828-04-25NätraNorrtjärn
1886GerdinHans1858-02-16NätraNätra
1887GerdinHans Hjalmar1885-04-18NätraÖden
1888GerdinHelga Elisabet1889-05-28NjurundaNjurunda
1889GerdinHilda Ingeborg1911-05-28GudmundråGudmundrå
1890GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1891GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1892GerdinIngeborg Katarina1833-01-27NätraNorum
1893GerdinIngrid Elisabet1917-10-29YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1894GerdinJohan1824-04-23MoSkortsjö
1895GerdinJohan1887-07-29NätraSörtjärn
1896GerdinJohan1862-06-01MoMo
1897GerdinJohan Amandus1893-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
1898GerdinJohan Anton1884-01-17MoPrästbordet
1899GerdinJohan Gottfrid1890-07-21NjurundaNjurunda
1900GerdinJohanna Katrina1889-08-02NätraÖden
1901GerdinJonas1829-03-21MoHållen
1902GerdinJonas Sigfrid1889-06-15MoPrästbordet
1903GerdinKarl Erik Saul1903-12-10BygdeåBygdeå
1904GerdinKarl Gunnar1892-03-20Hallen (Z)Hallen
1905GerdinKatarina1829-12-26NätraNorrtjärn
1906GerdinKnut Gustav1893-06-21Myssjö (Z)Myssjö
1907GerdinKurt Torsten Samuel1930-05-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1908GerdinMaj Ingrid1910-10-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1909GerdinMargareta1853-06-20NätraSkule
1910GerdinMargareta Katarina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
1911GerdinMatts1831-02-23NätraNorum
1912GerdinMatts1857-02-03NätraNorum
1913GerdinMatts1858-03-13NätraNorum
1914GerdinMärta1863-07-25MoÖsteralnö
1915GerdinMärta1859-06-13MoVästeralnö
1916GerdinMärta Elisabet1854-12-01MoVästerbacke
1917GerdinNikanor1889-10-19NätraSörtjern
1918GerdinNils Anton1866-11-12MoMo
1919GerdinNils Erik1855-01-24NätraNorum
1920GerdinNils Petter1882-02-28NätraNätra
1921GerdinNora Delsy1921-06-22HässjöHässjö
1922GerdinOlof1866-02-01NätraNäs
1923GerdinOlof1882-04-24NätraBölen
1924GerdinOlof Emil1891-06-05Umeå landsDjupvik
1925GerdinOlof Karl Georg1890-04-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1926GerdinOskar Albert1895-01-05NätraGärden
1927GerdinPer1831-10-10MoHållen
1928GerdinPer1782-06-26Härnösand
1929GerdinPer Abraham1874-12-18ÅseleGärdsjö
1930GerdinPer Sixten1910-12-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
1931GerdinRagnar Adrian1901-03-04ÅseleTallberg
1932GerdinSally1905-08-07BygdeåBygdeå
1933GerdinSamuel Petter1865-03-26NätraSörgård
1934GerdinSamuel Petter1882-02-08NätraÖden
1935GerdinSara Kristina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
1936GerdinSara Margareta1859-08-10NätraNorum
1937GerdinSara Margareta1888-03-10NätraÖden
1938GerdinSegrid Katarina1783-07-04HärnösandHärnösand
1939GerdinSelma Petrina1891-08-19SjälevadSörvåge
1940GerdinSigne Lovisa1899-08-04ÅseleTallberg
1941GerdinSigrid Charlotta1900-08-31HolmsundHolmsund
1942GerdinTekla Charlotta1894-05-11Umeå landsDjupvik
1943Gerdin EriksdotterEva Katarina1843-09-27ArnäsVallen
1944Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22MoSkortsjö
1945Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22SjälevadSkortsjö
1946Gerdin HanssonMatts1825-07-20NordingråJäresta
1947Gerdin JohanssonErik1797SjälevadÖstergärdad
1948Gerdin JohanssonOlof1857-07-10NätraNätra
1949Gerdin PerssonErik1820-09-30ArnäsJärved
1950Gerdin PerssonJohan1823NordingråGärde 1:2
1951GerdingEmanuel1861-03-10Skellefteå landsStaden
1952GerdingFrans Ludvig1857-09-13Skellefteå landsStaden
1953GerdingKarl Johan1851-04-07Skellefteå landsStaden
1954GerdingMaria Ulrika1855-01-17Skellefteå landsStaden
1955GerdingOlof1771-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1956Gerding JönssonJohan1822-07-16LövångerBissjön
1957GerdlundAda Lovisa1900-04-30StenseleBastuträsk
1958GerdlundAlfred Anders1883-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
1959GerdlundAnna Elisabet Katarina1876-09-16StenseleBastuträsk
1960GerdlundBerta Elisabet1904-09-21StenseleBastuträsk
1961GerdlundGustav Vilhelm1884-10-24StenseleBastuträsk
1962GerdlundHelga Elvira1902-03-02StenseleBastuträsk
1963GerdlundJohan Axel1870-03-16StenseleSkarvsjö
1964GerdlundJonas Reinhold1881-01-26StenseleBastuträsk
1965GerdlundKarl Helge1898-10-04StenseleBastuträsk
1966GerdlundKarl Hilding1907-05-19StenseleBastuträsk
1967GerdlundKarl Robert1874-11-02StenseleSkarvsjö
1968GerdlundLovisa Amanda1879-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
1969GerdlundMagnus1834-11-09RödönDvärsätt
1970GerdlundMagnus Oskar Samuel1868-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
1971GerdlundPer August1872-05-14StenseleSkarvsjö
1972GerdlundValborg Elvira1886-01-29StenseleBastuträsk
1973GerdlundViktor Emanuel1878-02-23StenseleBastuträsk
1974Gerhard KönigssonSigne Gunborg Margreta1900-04-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1975GerhardsdotterAnna Margareta1784-08-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
1976GerhardsdotterBritta1789-11-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1977GerhardsdotterElisabet1794-07-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1978GerhardsdotterKatarina1783-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1979GerhardsdotterKatarina Maria1836-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1980GerhardsdotterKristina1787-02-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1981GerhardsdotterKristina1787-02-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1982GerhardsdotterMagdalena1778-04-01Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1983GerhardsdotterMagdalena Johanna1826-07-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1984GerhardsdotterMargareta1784-10-22Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1985GerhardsdotterMaria1781-03-25Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
1986GerhardssonAnders1781-05-17Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1987GerhardssonAnders1833-08-04BurträskBygdsiljum
1988GerhardssonAnders1778-09-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
1989GerhardssonBirger1926-09-26VännäsVännfors
1990GerhardssonBirgit1928-11-27VännäsVännfors
1991GerhardssonFilip1923-03-03VännäsVännfors
1992GerhardssonGerhard1792-07-14Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1993GerhardssonGerhard1771-03-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1994GerhardssonGideon1920-08-04VännäsVännfors
1995GerhardssonGustav1795-01-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1996GerhardssonGustav1827-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1997GerhardssonHarald1919-04-01VännäsVännfors
1998GerhardssonJan Staffan1939-11-19VännäsVännfors
1999GerhardssonLars1829-08-10BurträskBygdsiljum
2000GerhardssonLars1831-06-30BurträskBygdsiljum
2001GerhardssonMaria1776-02-25Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2002GerhardssonMaria1931-02-21VännäsVännfors
2003GerhardssonNils1779-09-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2004GerhardssonPaul Gerhard1925-02-27VännäsVännfors
2005GerhardssonSven Olof1935-04-20VännäsVännfors
2006Gerlander JohanssonJohan1797-09-30NordingråGärde 1:2
2007GerrbrandBrita Gunilla1943-05-26ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2008GerrbrandKerstin Elisabet1940-08-16ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2009GerrbrandNils Gunnar1937-12-11ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2010GerrbrandOskar Henning Järvi1898-09-18NedertorneåNedertorneå
2011GertrudsdotterGustava Matilda1864-06-08VilhelminaMatsdal
2012GertsdotterAnna Margareta1776-12-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
2013GertsdotterAnna Maria1772Skellefteå landsAvan
2014GertsdotterBrita1774-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
2015GertsdotterSara1777Skellefteå landsAvan
2016GertssonEsaias1779Skellefteå landsAvan
2017GertssonGabriel1774Skellefteå landsAvan
2018GertssonHans1784Skellefteå landsAvan
2019GertssonKarl1786-03-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
2020GertssonLars1771-04-30Skellefteå landsErsmark
2021GertssonNils1772-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
2022GertssonSara1782Skellefteå landsAvan
2023GertssonSara1786Skellefteå landsAvan
2024GertströmAnna Margareta1801-04-17PajalaKengis bruk
2025GertströmBrita Maria1824-01-17????
2026GertströmBrita Maria1799-07-24ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2027GertströmEva Katarina1815????
2028GertströmFredrik1806-02-10PajalaKengis bruk
2029GertströmIsak1826-06-24SävarJohannisfors
2030GertströmIsak1812-10-03PajalaKengis bruk
2031GertströmIsak Vilhelm1808-10-04PajalaKengis bruk
2032GertströmKristina Ulrika1798-05-04ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2033Gertström JohanssonJohan1776-09-07ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2034GesenAlbert Severin1825-11-09GideåGideå Bruk
2035GesenErik1791-09-25????
2036GesenErik Johan1828-01-06GideåGideå bruk
2037GesenHerman Fredrik1823-08-16GideåGideå bruk
2038GesenMaria Amalia1829-10-07GideåGideå bruk
2039GesenTilda Charlotta1821-07-22????
2040GesenViktor Ferdnand1832-04-01GrundsundaÖnska
2041Geting ErikssonPer1802-06-12ArnäsVästergidsjö
2042GezeliusAstrid Viviann Margareta1922-08-23VännäsNyby
2043GezeliusJohan Sällfrid1894-06-24ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2044GezeliusRolf Sigfrid1918-01-18ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2045GezeliusSigun Irene1926-07-09VännäsMunicip
2046GibsonBert Ruben1931-06-30LyckseleMunicip
2047GibsonElis Isidor Emanuel1898-01-22KarlskogaKarlskoga
2048GibsonKarl Valter1928-01-07LyckseleMunicip
2049GibsonSiri Ann-Mari1925-09-14LyckseleTuggensele
2050GibsonStig Haldo Isidor1923-11-03LyckseleTuggensele
2051GideonsdotterAgata Kristina1869-07-29VilhelminaSjöland
2052GideonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-07-26VilhelminaVikennäs
2053GideonsdotterAnna Petronella1863-02-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
2054GideonsdotterMargareta Kristina1849-05-27VilhelminaTresund
2055GideonsdotterMaria Sofia Johanna1881-12-24StenseleHarrsjö
2056GideonsdotterSanna Viktoria Karolina1886-03-05StenseleHarrsjö
2057GideonsdotterSofia Josefina1856-03-15LyckseleFäboliden
2058GideonssonAbraham1860-09-04VilhelminaDajkanvik
2059GideonssonAgda Elisabet Kristina Vilhelmina1897-09-23VilhelminaLomsjönäs
2060GideonssonAlfhild Maria1902-07-04LyckseleFäboliden
2061GideonssonAlly Paulette1928-10-28NordmalingNyåker
2062GideonssonAlma Elisabet1894-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
2063GideonssonAlva Armida1926-07-21LyckseleFäboliden
2064GideonssonAnders Sigurd Hildebrand1924-04-25StenseleHarrsjö
2065GideonssonAnna Aqvelina1900-07-13VilhelminaLomsjönäs
2066GideonssonAnna Linnea1925-01-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
2067GideonssonAnna Viktoria1930-06-10StenseleSkarvsjö
2068GideonssonArtur Juntinus1887-12-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2069GideonssonAxel1865-04-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
2070GideonssonBo Ivan1929-01-11StenseleGrannäs
2071GideonssonBror Arne1938-11-22StenseleSkarvsjö
2072GideonssonDagmar Ottilia1904-08-04LyckseleFäboliden
2073GideonssonElias1872-03-10VilhelminaSjöland
2074GideonssonElis Gideon Gottfrid1904-05-19StenseleHarrsjö
2075GideonssonElly Alfrida1934-08-20StenseleGrannäs
2076GideonssonElsa Maria1928-12-16StenseleSkarvsjö
2077GideonssonEmma Linnea1910-06-12LyckseleFäboliden
2078GideonssonErik1858-07-23VilhelminaDajkanvik
2079GideonssonErik Erland1928-12-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
2080GideonssonErik Helmer1885-04-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2081GideonssonErik Lage1926-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2082GideonssonEvy Laura1933-02-03StenseleGrannäs
2083GideonssonFanny Sofia1890-01-16LyckseleFäboliden
2084GideonssonGerd Helena1935-08-18StenseleHarrvik
2085GideonssonGustav Adolf1908-03-06VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2086GideonssonGustav Ering1922-10-24StenseleHarrsjö
2087GideonssonHanna Dorotea1899-12-26VilhelminaLångstrand
2088GideonssonHenning1903-05-22VilhelminaLångstrand
2089GideonssonHerta Teresia1918-04-08StenseleHarrvik
2090GideonssonHilma Sofia Charlotta1903-05-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2091GideonssonIsak Holmfrid1902-05-25StenseleHarrsjö
2092GideonssonIsak Lennart1926-05-28StenseleHarrsjö
2093GideonssonIsrael Herlog1901-04-05LyckseleFäboliden
2094GideonssonJanet Vivvi Ann1937-09-27NordmalingNyåker
2095GideonssonJohan1850-10-13VilhelminaVikenvik
2096GideonssonJohan Leonard1866-09-15LyckseleFäboliden
2097GideonssonJohan Vilhelm Gottfrid1892-04-06LyckseleFäboliden
2098GideonssonKarl Axel1932-09-26StenseleSkarvsjö
2099GideonssonKarl Fridolf1896-12-14LyckseleFäboliden
2100GideonssonKarl Hjalmar1896-02-13StenseleHarrsjö
2101GideonssonKarl Ragnar1921-07-18StenseleHarrsjö
2102GideonssonOskar Olof1912-04-19StenseleHarrvik
2103GideonssonPer Gustav Sigurd1898-04-29StenseleHarrsjö
2104GideonssonPer Johan Vilhelm1885-01-24StenseleHarrsjö
2105GideonssonRut Gunhild1912-02-25VilhelminaNästansjö
2106GideonssonSelma Kristina1883-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2107GideonssonSelma Priska Susie1892-01-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
2108GideonssonSelma Vilhelmina1905-06-08VilhelminaLångstrand
2109GideonssonSet1888-01-01StenseleHarrsjö
2110GideonssonSvea Johanna1909-12-05StenseleGrannäs
2111GideonssonSven Erik1934-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2112GideonssonSven Oskar Börje1934-05-15StenseleHarrvik
2113GideonssonTord Sture Ingemar1936-09-10StenseleGrannäs
2114GideonssonVera Augusta1906-09-19LyckseleFäboliden
2115GideonssonVilly Sean Severus1894-10-22VilhelminaSjulsmark
2116Gideonsson BerglundJohan August Vilhelm1890-07-06StenseleHarrsjö
2117Gideonsson KarlssonBror Axel Anders1893-11-04StenseleHarrsjö
2118GidionsdotterMagdalena Johanna1861-07-01LyckseleFäboliden
2119GidionsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1859-01-07LyckseleFäboliden
2120GidionsdotterUlrika Lovisa1864-01-08LyckseleFäboliden
2121GidionssonKarl August1857-08-18LyckseleFäboliden
2122GidionssonSanna Akvilina1899-02-05LyckseleFäboliden
2123GidlundAdina1894-01-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2124GidlundAdolf1891-04-27GrundsundaKasa
2125GidlundAgda Martina1884-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2126GidlundAgnes Eugenia1907-01-11BjurholmStorsandsjö
2127GidlundAgnes Kristina1894-04-16TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2128GidlundAina Kristina1931-03-23GideåHundsjö
2129GidlundAina Maria1910-10-23ArnäsLakasund
2130GidlundAlbert Artur1901-04-13GideåGetingsta
2131GidlundAlbin1885-04-29GideåHattsjö
2132GidlundAlbin1881-06-23GideåHattsjö
2133GidlundAlf Christer1943-05-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2134GidlundAlf Helge1946-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2135GidlundAlf Oskar Gösta1908-12-30TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2136GidlundAlfhild Birgitta1906-09-03ArnäsBodum
2137GidlundAlfons Vilhelm1906-03-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2138GidlundAlgot Maurits1913-07-30GideåByviken
2139GidlundAlly Kristina1926-04-14GideåKroksjö
2140GidlundAlma1879-02-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
2141GidlundAlma Emilia1908-03-10GideåHattsjö
2142GidlundAlma Kristina1865-07-15SjälevadHörnett
2143GidlundAlma Kristina1891-05-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2144GidlundAlma Kristina1875-07-07ArnäsHornön
2145GidlundAlva Augusta1897-04-06GideåSörgidsjö
2146GidlundAmanda Kristina1875-04-04GideåSörgidsjö
2147GidlundAnders1820-10-19Arnäs
2148GidlundAnders Anton1831-02-13BjurholmVästernyliden
2149GidlundAnders Emanuel1896-05-21GideåFlärke
2150GidlundAnders Emanuel1887-05-22GideåByviken
2151GidlundAnders Olof1893-05-26GideåGetingsta
2152GidlundAnn Marie Ingegärd1922-11-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2153GidlundAnna1886-07-26GideåSörgidsjö
2154GidlundAnna1923-04-06GideåHattsjö
2155GidlundAnna1887-01-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2156GidlundAnna Adolfina1882-09-22GideåByviken
2157GidlundAnna Adolfina1892-08-27GideåByviken
2158GidlundAnna Albertina1859-02-28ArnäsNederön
2159GidlundAnna Elisabet1866-12-04GideåFlärke
2160GidlundAnna Elisabet1908-05-16GideåGetingsta
2161GidlundAnna Elisabet1874-01-21GideåNordgidsjö
2162GidlundAnna Elisabet1881-10-03GideåNorrgissjö
2163GidlundAnna Elvira1914-12-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2164GidlundAnna Erika1861-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2165GidlundAnna Eugenia1882-02-10GideåFlärke
2166GidlundAnna Evelina1869-05-21GideåKroksjö
2167GidlundAnna Evelina1885-06-01GideåSunnansjö
2168GidlundAnna Evelina1870-12-09ArnäsArnäs
2169GidlundAnna Fredrika1892-05-09TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2170GidlundAnna Ingeborg1901-01-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2171GidlundAnna Ingrid Linnea1919-10-16GideåFlärke
2172GidlundAnna Johanna1853-07-10GideåBölen
2173GidlundAnna Johanna1870-03-21GideåGetingsta
2174GidlundAnna Josefina1862-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2175GidlundAnna Josefina1880-10-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2176GidlundAnna Josefina1871-09-06GideåGetingsta
2177GidlundAnna Justina1898-05-19GideåVästergissjö
2178GidlundAnna Karolina1849-09-05GideåByviken
2179GidlundAnna Karolina1873-10-04GideåVästergidsjö
2180GidlundAnna Karolina1880-07-06ArnäsSmedsbyn
2181GidlundAnna Katarina1877-08-30GideåFlärke
2182GidlundAnna Katarina1842-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2183GidlundAnna Kristinas Linnea1977-10-20NjurundaNjurunda
2184GidlundAnna Linnea1901-10-19GideåSunnansjö
2185GidlundAnna Lovisa1890-03-07GideåVästergidsjö
2186GidlundAnna Magdalena1824-12-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2187GidlundAnna Magdalena1832-11-02ArnäsÖverön
2188GidlundAnna Magdalena1838-12-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2189GidlundAnna Maria1886-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
2190GidlundAnna Maria Axelina1876-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
2191GidlundAnna Mathilda1887-03-11SjälevadÖversjäla
2192GidlundAnna Matilda1876-02-12GideåVästergidsjö
2193GidlundAnna Olivia1878-01-18NordmalingAva
2194GidlundAnna Olivia1872-06-30GrundsundaKasa
2195GidlundAnna Oskara1889-04-16GideåFlygsjö
2196GidlundAnna Oskara1888-02-06GideåFlygsjö
2197GidlundAnna Teolinda1887-07-26GideåVästergidsjö
2198GidlundAnna Viktoria1887-09-28GideåSörgidsjö
2199GidlundAnna Vilhelmina1865-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2200GidlundAnna-Karin Lovisa1970-08-13NjurundaNjurunda
2201GidlundAnny Augusta1894-03-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2202GidlundAnny Maria1896-04-03GideåGetingstabodum
2203GidlundAnshelm1895-05-07GrundsundaHusum
2204GidlundAnton1895-08-09MoÖsteralnö
2205GidlundAnton1871-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2206GidlundAnton1871-12-16ArnäsArnäs
2207GidlundAnton Alexander1889-03-02GideåVästergidsjö
2208GidlundAnton Amandus1890-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2209GidlundAnton Emanuel1877-09-05SjälevadDomsjö
2210GidlundArmida Kristina1908-11-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2211GidlundArvid1888-10-06SjälevadÖversjäla
2212GidlundArvid1886-06-16TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2213GidlundAstrid Ingeborg1915-07-18GideåVästergidsjö
2214GidlundAstrid Laura1926-12-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2215GidlundAugust1869-01-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2216GidlundAugust1884-08-09GideåGetingsta
2217GidlundAugust Hilmer1875-07-25ArnäsSmedsbyn
2218GidlundAugusta1882-08-21GideåFlärke
2219GidlundAxel1888-09-22GrundsundaKasa
2220GidlundAxel1889-11-20GrundsundaKasa
2221GidlundAxel1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2222GidlundAxel1888-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2223GidlundAxel Melker1907-10-20DegerforsSkurträsk
2224GidlundBarbro Helena1927-01-04DoroteaOrmsjö
2225GidlundBengt Gunnar1947-06-23ArnäsArnäs
2226GidlundBengt Ivar1925-03-07TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2227GidlundBengt Osvald1917-03-08GideåGideå bruk
2228GidlundBirgit Elsa Sofia1939-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2229GidlundBrita1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2230GidlundBrita Elisabet1922-05-30GideåVästergidsjö
2231GidlundBrita Johanna1842-07-11BjurholmAborrtjärn
2232GidlundBrita Josefina1871-11-13GideåHattsjö
2233GidlundBrita Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaKasa
2234GidlundBrita Karolina1853-08-10GideåKroksjö
2235GidlundBrita Kristina1829-08-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2236GidlundBrita Maria1873-11-18ArnäsStranne
2237GidlundBrita Maria1921-09-02GideåFlärke
2238GidlundBrita Sofia1843-07-31GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2239GidlundBror Emil1922-03-14GideåVästergidsjö
2240GidlundBror Harry1910-08-28JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2241GidlundBror Hilding1921-11-28BjörnaKrokvattnet
2242GidlundBror Olof Ragnar1912-04-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2243GidlundBror Vilhelm1897-02-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2244GidlundCarl Viktor1901-03-24SjälevadSjälevad
2245GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1843-04-28ArnäsHögland
2246GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1879-12-13GideåGetingsta
2247GidlundDagmar1926-03-15GideåByviken
2248GidlundDagmar Regina1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2249GidlundDagny Maria1912-11-10GideåVästergidsjö
2250GidlundDolly Elise1915-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2251GidlundEbba Ingegärd1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2252GidlundEbba Viktoria1907-05-04Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2253GidlundEdit Ingeborg1931-04-20Vännäs köpingVännäs köping
2254GidlundEdit Kristina1920-02-03GideåFlärke
2255GidlundEdit Linnea1899-06-16SjälevadSjälevad
2256GidlundEdla1906-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
2257GidlundEdla Johanna1895-01-02GideåFlärke
2258GidlundEdvard1875-01-20GideåSörgidsjö
2259GidlundEdvin Holmfrid1901-02-19GideåFlygsjö
2260GidlundEinar1899-01-16Arnäs
2261GidlundEjvor Justina1910-09-23BjörnaKrokvattnet
2262GidlundElin1897-10-30ArnäsÖverön
2263GidlundElin1886-05-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2264GidlundElin Edvina1893-01-29ArnäsLakasund
2265GidlundElin Elisabet1899-06-14GideåGetingsta
2266GidlundElin Maria1901-06-02MoÖsteralnö
2267GidlundElin Maria1893-10-15GideåSunnsnsjö
2268GidlundElisabet1985-12-26NordmalingHåknäs
2269GidlundElisabet Johanna1872-05-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
2270GidlundElisabet Johanna1879-10-16ArnäsHornön
2271GidlundElisabet Karolina1835-01-23ArnäsÖverön
2272GidlundElisabet Karolina1864-08-15GideåGetingsta
2273GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-04-26Arnäs
2274GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-06-26Arnäs
2275GidlundElisabet Kristina1866-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2276GidlundElisabet Maria1853-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2277GidlundElisabet Valentina1863-05-11GideåVästergidsjö
2278GidlundElma Ottilia1912-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
2279GidlundElna Elisabet1907-09-04GideåVästergidsjö
2280GidlundElof1903-08-19GideåHattsjö
2281GidlundElof1887-01-04GideåFlärke
2282GidlundElsa1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2283GidlundElsa Hillevi1922-07-10GideåFlärke
2284GidlundElsa Kristina1914-01-20ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2285GidlundElsa Kristina1902-04-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
2286GidlundElsa Kristina1901-09-30GideåFlärke
2287GidlundElsa Sofia1901-07-09GideåSörgidsjö
2288GidlundElsy Kristina Viola1931-07-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2289GidlundElsy Maria1927-07-18GideåFlygsjö
2290GidlundElsy Mariann1924-03-03GideåFlygsjö
2291GidlundElvi Elonora1916-06-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2292GidlundEmil1893-07-18GrundsundaKasa
2293GidlundEmma1877-03-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
2294GidlundEmma Kristina1874-11-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2295GidlundEmma Leontina1892-03-01GideåFlärke
2296GidlundEmma Margareta1874-04-23GideåFlärke
2297GidlundEmma Margareta1830-08-29ArnäsRavesta
2298GidlundEmmy Elisabet1904-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
2299GidlundErik1906-04-01MoÖsteralnö
2300GidlundErik1861-06-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2301GidlundErik1851-07-25GideåFlärke
2302GidlundErik1856-02-16GrundsundaKasa
2303GidlundErik1827-03-02Gideå?Gideå?
2304GidlundErik1879-12-10BjörnaMattarbodum
2305GidlundErik1861-03-06ArnäsArnäs
2306GidlundErik1846-12-23ArnäsNederön
2307GidlundErik Alexander1878-01-05GideåHattsjö
2308GidlundErik Alfons1909-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2309GidlundErik Alfred1874-08-03GideåGetingsta
2310GidlundErik Alfred1867-05-30GideåSunnansjö
2311GidlundErik Alfred1878-01-25GideåNordgidsjö
2312GidlundErik Alfred1865-10-23SjälevadDomsjö
2313GidlundErik Alvar Ragnar1912-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
2314GidlundErik Artur1913-08-02GideåVästergidsjö
2315GidlundErik Astor1925-06-27HörneforsHörnefors
2316GidlundErik August1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2317GidlundErik Axel1882-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
2318GidlundErik Bertil1932-05-04GideåBodum
2319GidlundErik Edvard1864-03-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2320GidlundErik Edvin1883-09-19GideåFlärke
2321GidlundErik Folke1919-09-07GideåVästergidsjö
2322GidlundErik Gerold1888-03-31GrundsundaHusum
2323GidlundErik Gustav1918-08-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2324GidlundErik Gustav1899-01-19GideåSörgidsjö
2325GidlundErik Harald1907-09-12ArnäsLakasund
2326GidlundErik Harry1911-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2327GidlundErik Helmer1877-04-01GideåFlärke
2328GidlundErik Helmer1890-11-27ArnäsLakasund
2329GidlundErik Hubert1902-11-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2330GidlundErik Johan1923-07-16GideåSunnansjö
2331GidlundErik Johan Ferdinand1910-11-15Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfab
2332GidlundErik Johan Hilding1910-03-17VännäsNyby
2333GidlundErik Mårten1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2334GidlundErik Mårten1886-04-28GideåFlärke
2335GidlundErik Mårten1814-07-27Arnäs
2336GidlundErik Olgar1896-07-30GideåFlygsjö
2337GidlundErik Olof1881-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
2338GidlundErik Olof1860-10-17GideåSörgidsjö
2339GidlundErik Olof1884-04-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
2340GidlundErik Olof1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
2341GidlundErik Oskar1878-12-12GideåGetingsta
2342GidlundErik Otto1910-09-06GideåSörgidsjö
2343GidlundErik Otto Lennart1923-05-09GideåKroksjö
2344GidlundErik Viktor1913-08-10GideåGetingstabodum
2345GidlundErik Viktor1887-03-23GideåVästergidsjö
2346GidlundErnst1905-06-16BjörnaNyliden
2347GidlundEsbjörn1909-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2348GidlundEshild Linnea1905-05-06GideåHattsjö
2349GidlundEskil1907-07-10BjörnaNyliden
2350GidlundEssy Birgit Kristine1917-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
2351GidlundEster Margareta1905-03-13NordmalingLevar
2352GidlundEster Maria1899-05-13NätraKöpmanholmen ångsåg
2353GidlundEstrid Elisabet1894-07-27GideåFlärke
2354GidlundEtel Harriet Maria1938-01-13BjurholmNässund
2355GidlundEva Erome1937-06-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2356GidlundEva Kristina1839-02-09ArnäsÖverön
2357GidlundFanny Matilda1908-12-06BjörnaHemsjö
2358GidlundFrans Erik Oscar1858-10-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2359GidlundFrans Otto1871-10-25SjälevadDomsjö
2360GidlundFredrik Folke1905-07-11GrundsundaHusum
2361GidlundFrida Lovisa1889-12-30TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2362GidlundFrida Lovisa1877-02-13BjörnaKärrsjö
2363GidlundFrida Maria1885-05-29GideåFlärke
2364GidlundFrida Maria1896-10-08GideåSunnansjö
2365GidlundFrida Maria1884-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
2366GidlundFrida Maria1919-11-28GideåGideå bruk
2367GidlundFrits Emanuel1880-11-04GideåByviken
2368GidlundFrits Isak Enfrid1896-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2369GidlundFritz Enfred1897-08-31ArnäsJärved
2370GidlundGerda Elina1909-03-31GideåVästergidsjö
2371GidlundGerda Ingeborg1908-08-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2372GidlundGerda Kristina1892-05-16ArnäsNederön
2373GidlundGerda Maria1905-03-22BjurholmStorsandsjö
2374GidlundGerda Maria1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2375GidlundGreta Inger Kristina1930-02-31TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2376GidlundGunborg Olivia1907-09-01GideåNorrgidsjö
2377GidlundGunhild Maria1909-11-24ArnäsSmedsbyn
2378GidlundGunhild Viola1922-07-16HörneforsHörnefors
2379GidlundGunnar1912-02-18GideåVästergidsjö
2380GidlundGunnar Alexander1914-02-21GideåVästergidsjö
2381GidlundGunnar Arne1915-12-08JämtlandTännäs
2382GidlundGustav Adolf1920-09-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2383GidlundGustav Adolf1889-11-06GideåByviken
2384GidlundGustav Adolf1886-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2385GidlundGustav Adolf1901-12-23GideåVästergissjö
2386GidlundGustav Assar1914-12-16ArnäsJärved
2387GidlundGustav Emil1894-04-17ArnäsAlne
2388GidlundGustav Engart1900-08-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2389GidlundGustav Erik1911-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
2390GidlundGustav Holger1907-06-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2391GidlundGustav Petter1832-03-19GideåVästergidsjö
2392GidlundGustav Valdemar1906-03-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2393GidlundGustav Vincent1910-11-24GideåVästergidsjö
2394GidlundGustav Volfgand1904-09-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2395GidlundGöta1901-08-01GideåSörgidsjö
2396GidlundGöta Alice1914-05-10GideåVästergidsjö
2397GidlundGöta Helena Frideborg1910-12-13DegerforsSkurträsk
2398GidlundGöta Margareta1921-01-25GideåHundsjö
2399GidlundGöte Torkel1921-05-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2400GidlundHamfons Etner1900-09-29SjälevadDomsjö
2401GidlundHampus Nikanor1873-04-07SjälevadDomsjö
2402GidlundHanna1902-01-13GideåFlärke
2403GidlundHanna1909-08-29GideåVästergidsjö
2404GidlundHanna Maria1908-01-24ArnäsBodum
2405GidlundHanna Maria1910-09-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2406GidlundHans Elof1905-02-18BjörnaMattarbodum
2407GidlundHedda Kristina1877-11-12GideåVästergidsjö
2408GidlundHedvig Elisabet1900-02-23GideåVästergissjö
2409GidlundHedvig Elvira1909-01-11DegerforsSkurträsk
2410GidlundHelena Kristina1887-06-24ArnäsÖverön
2411GidlundHelfrid Katarina1906-07-15AnundsjöNäs
2412GidlundHelfrid Maria1910-01-23AnundsjöNäs
2413GidlundHelga Amanda1886-06-18BjörnaNyliden
2414GidlundHelga Kristina1900-06-24TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2415GidlundHelga Maria1899-04-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2416GidlundHelga Viktoria1884-06-22SjälevadDomsjö
2417GidlundHelge Karl Algot1906-01-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2418GidlundHelma Maria1899-12-14GideåHattsjö
2419GidlundHelmer Iskariot1879-06-03GideåHattsjö
2420GidlundHenny1899-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2421GidlundHenny Birgit1914-12-01AnundsjöÖsterfanby
2422GidlundHenny Estrid1906-08-26GideåGetingstabodum
2423GidlundHenny Frideborg1910-10-23GideåFlygsjö
2424GidlundHenny Kristina1907-09-02GrundsundaGrundsunda
2425GidlundHenny Margareta1924-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2426GidlundHenny Margareta1928-03-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2427GidlundHenny Margareta1925-10-29GideåVästergidsjö
2428GidlundHenny Maria1908-02-05GideåGetingstabodum
2429GidlundHerje Torbjörn1901-11-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2430GidlundHerlof1894-12-16GideåVästergidsjö
2431GidlundHilda Augusta1884-10-29GideåByviken
2432GidlundHilda Elisabet1918-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2433GidlundHilda Eufrosyne1880-06-29SjälevadSjälevad
2434GidlundHilda Katarina1911-10-01AnundsjöNäs
2435GidlundHilda Kornelia1906-01-16BjörnaHemsjö
2436GidlundHilda Kristina Elisabet1912-11-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2437GidlundHilda Maria1902-06-20SjälevadDomsjö
2438GidlundHilda Maria1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2439GidlundHilda Maria1869-10-23GideåVästergidsjö
2440GidlundHilda Oskara1885-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2441GidlundHildur1902-12-11SjälevadSjälevad
2442GidlundHildur Eva Elisabet1903-06-26ArnäsHögbyn
2443GidlundHildur Ingrid1901-07-20GideåSvedje
2444GidlundHildur Margareta1899-09-21GideåFlärke
2445GidlundHildur Maria1900-07-13ArnäsJärved
2446GidlundHilma Charlotta1886-01-14GideåGetingsta
2447GidlundHilma Elisabet1905-11-15SjälevadDomsjö by
2448GidlundHilma Johanna1885-03-20GideåFlärke
2449GidlundHilma Kristina1875-12-10GideåFlärke
2450GidlundHilma Maria1892-03-13GideåFlygsjö
2451GidlundHilmer Isidor1910-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2452GidlundHjalmar1889-12-29GideåNorrgissjö
2453GidlundHolmfrid1904-01-24AnundsjöNäs
2454GidlundHulda Amelia1900-04-23GideåGetingstabodum
2455GidlundHulda Augusta1888-10-02GideåFlärke
2456GidlundHulda Elisabet1887-03-07SjälevadVästeralnäs
2457GidlundHulda Ingeborg1897-06-18SjälevadDomsjö
2458GidlundHulda Maria1878-12-25TrehörningsjöLomviken
2459GidlundHulda Maria1886-01-13ArnäsÖverön
2460GidlundHulda Martina1884-11-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2461GidlundHulda Tulia1872-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
2462GidlundIda Johanna1878-02-05GrundsundaKasa
2463GidlundIda Johanna1889-09-15GideåSunnansjö
2464GidlundIda Johanna1885-06-05GideåSunnansjö
2465GidlundIda Johanna1886-10-13GideåSunnansjö
2466GidlundIda Kristina1882-03-02SjälevadÖsteralnö
2467GidlundIda Kristina1881-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2468GidlundIda Kristina1880-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
2469GidlundIda Levida1884-04-20TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2470GidlundIda Maria1885-08-29GrundsundaKasa
2471GidlundIda Maria1878-11-28GideåSörgidsjö
2472GidlundInda Olivia1912-04-19GideåGetingsta
2473GidlundInes Barbro1930-11-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2474GidlundInes Katarina1893-04-10ArnäsAlne
2475GidlundInga Margita Amanda1919-10-03VännäsNyby
2476GidlundIngegärd Viktoria1913-03-12ArnäsLakasund
2477GidlundIngrid1909-02-16ArnäsBodum
2478GidlundIngrid Anita1938-06-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2479GidlundIngrid Elisabet1898-01-23SjälevadSjälevad
2480GidlundIngrid Elisabet1923-09-13GrundsundaHusum
2481GidlundIngrid Irene1919-02-09DegerforsSkurträsk
2482GidlundIris Josefina1897-09-27GideåHattsjö
2483GidlundIsak1862-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
2484GidlundIsak Anton1863-02-11GideåSunnansjö
2485GidlundIsidor1883-02-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2486GidlundJanet Hillevi1926-08-17VännäsMunicip
2487GidlundJarl Alfons1900-11-11SjälevadDomsjö
2488GidlundJean Rutger1906-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2489GidlundJenny1889-03-17ArnäsLakasund
2490GidlundJenny Emelia1920-04-19DegerforsSkurträsk
2491GidlundJenny Helena1881-12-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
2492GidlundJenny Hillevi1909-08-17GideåJakobsskatan
2493GidlundJenny Katarina1892-09-02GideåGetingstabodum
2494GidlundJenny Kristina1890-12-01GideåGetingstabodum
2495GidlundJenny Kristina1892-07-29GideåVästergidsjö
2496GidlundJenny Maria1894-04-30GideåGetingstabodum
2497GidlundJohan1851-05-03GideåBölen
2498GidlundJohan1896-08-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2499GidlundJohan1876-02-01GrundsundaKasa
2500GidlundJohan1858-10-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2501GidlundJohan1860-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2502GidlundJohan1828-08-06ArnäsGetingsta
2503GidlundJohan1849-02-19GideåFlärke
2504GidlundJohan1905-09-29GideåFlygsjö
2505GidlundJohan1855-07-02GideåBodum
2506GidlundJohan1854-08-15ArnäsNederön
2507GidlundJohan1848-05-27GideåKroksjö
2508GidlundJohan Albert1904-11-01ArnäsHögbyn
2509GidlundJohan Albert1879-10-23GrundsundaKasa
2510GidlundJohan Anton1870-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2511GidlundJohan Arvid1884-08-31ArnäsÖverön
2512GidlundJohan August1891-03-20NätraNätra
2513GidlundJohan Axel1879-02-13SjälevadSörlungånger
2514GidlundJohan Edvard1866-04-02ArnäsSmedsbyn
2515GidlundJohan Edvard Alrik1908-11-26ArnäsSmedsbyn
2516GidlundJohan Edvin1890-09-28GrundsundaHusum
2517GidlundJohan Edvin1885-07-11GideåVästergidsjö
2518GidlundJohan Edvin1905-07-11ArnäsArnäs
2519GidlundJohan Emil1876-03-10GideåSörgidsjö
2520GidlundJohan Erik1843-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2521GidlundJohan Erik1918-05-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2522GidlundJohan Erik1865-09-04ArnäsNederön
2523GidlundJohan Ferdinand1878-04-26GideåVästergidsjö
2524GidlundJohan Fridolf1876-07-29GideåHattsjö
2525GidlundJohan Fridolf1875-02-19GideåHattsjö
2526GidlundJohan Fridolf1851-03-15GideåByviken
2527GidlundJohan Gideon1893-05-12GideåFlärke
2528GidlundJohan Gottfrid1882-12-27GrundsundaKasa
2529GidlundJohan Gunnar1902-10-09GideåGetingstabodum
2530GidlundJohan Gunnar1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2531GidlundJohan Gustav1861-08-07GideåVästergidsjö
2532GidlundJohan Helge1918-07-04GideåVästergidsjö
2533GidlundJohan Helmer1887-11-05TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2534GidlundJohan Helmer1876-08-22GideåGetingsta
2535GidlundJohan Helmer1876-06-24NordmalingAva
2536GidlundJohan Henrik1874-12-19GrundsundaKasa
2537GidlundJohan Herman1884-07-12GideåFlärke
2538GidlundJohan Hilmer1876-06-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2539GidlundJohan Holger1911-12-01BjörnaKrokvattnet
2540GidlundJohan Ingemar1898-12-17GideåGetingstabodum
2541GidlundJohan Isodor1895-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2542GidlundJohan Ludvig1890-11-28GideåFlärke
2543GidlundJohan Magnus1878-01-29GideåGetingsta
2544GidlundJohan Magnus1873-06-12GideåGetingsta
2545GidlundJohan Magnus1870-06-03GideåGetingsta
2546GidlundJohan Magnus1861-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
2547GidlundJohan Martina1863-07-03ArnäsNederön
2548GidlundJohan Maurits1896-09-19GideåVästergidsjö
2549GidlundJohan Olgar1900-01-28GideåSvedje
2550GidlundJohan Olof1844-04-23GideåNorrgidsjö
2551GidlundJohan Olof1863-06-28SjälevadDomsjö
2552GidlundJohan Olof Lennart1934-06-06BjurholmGrönåker
2553GidlundJohan Oskar1910-09-11GideåByviken
2554GidlundJohan Oskar1915-12-21GideåFlärke
2555GidlundJohan Oskar1884-07-16BjörnaHemling
2556GidlundJohan Petter1828-09-25BjurholmVästernyliden
2557GidlundJohan Petter1839-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2558GidlundJohan Reinhold1898-03-25GideåByviken
2559GidlundJohan Robert1906-05-25ArnäsLakasund
2560GidlundJohan Ruben1907-09-06BjörnaGideå
2561GidlundJohan Valter1918-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
2562GidlundJohan Vilhelm1891-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2563GidlundJohanna1868-05-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2564GidlundJohanna1860-12-25ArnäsNederön
2565GidlundJohanna Alexandra1877-03-01GideåFlärke
2566GidlundJohanna Elisabet1888-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2567GidlundJohanna Viktoria Paulina1894-05-24ArnäsNederön
2568GidlundJohn1891-02-13ArnäsNederön
2569GidlundJohn Ferdinand1906-07-13TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2570GidlundJohn Georg1898-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2571GidlundJonas1871-03-20SidensjöPrästbordet
2572GidlundJonas1861-02-20GideåJakobsskatan
2573GidlundJonas1864-07-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2574GidlundJonas1832-05-17GideåGetingsta
2575GidlundJonas1859-12-23GideåGetingstabodum
2576GidlundJonas1884-05-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2577GidlundJonas1868-12-22ArnäsÖverön
2578GidlundJonas Albin1883-12-01GideåVästergidsjö
2579GidlundJonas Axel1872-04-20ArnäsNederön
2580GidlundJonas Edvard1851-11-14GideåHundsjö
2581GidlundJonas Edvard1862-02-01ArnäsArnäs
2582GidlundJonas Erik1877-06-21GideåBodum
2583GidlundJonas Gottfrid1893-03-21GideåGetingstabodum
2584GidlundJonas Gunnar1889-06-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2585GidlundJonas Gustav1907-05-05GideåVästergidsjö
2586GidlundJonas Helmer1902-06-28AnundsjöNäs
2587GidlundJonas Helmer1873-10-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2588GidlundJonas Hilmer1895-09-08ArnäsIdbyn
2589GidlundJonas Holger1908-07-07GideåSvedje
2590GidlundJonas Konrad1882-03-16ArnäsSkortsed
2591GidlundJonas Konrad1880-07-20GrundsundaKasa
2592GidlundJonas Leonard1893-09-24GideåFlärke
2593GidlundJonas Ludvig1866-04-15GideåSörgidsjö
2594GidlundJonas Manfred1896-11-25GideåGetingstabodum
2595GidlundJonas Manfred1889-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
2596GidlundJonas Olaus1886-07-04NätraMjäla
2597GidlundJonas Olof1865-09-04NordmalingBergsjö
2598GidlundJonas Olof1881-02-23GideåGetingsta
2599GidlundJonas Olof1845-11-10ArnäsNederön
2600GidlundJonas Olof Vilhelm1859-09-27GideåVästergidsjö
2601GidlundJonas Petter1864-06-18ArnäsHjälta
2602GidlundJonas Ragnar1919-11-24TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2603GidlundJonas Robert1898-07-25ArnäsÖverön
2604GidlundJonas Viktor1876-09-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2605GidlundJonas Vilhelm1873-06-09GideåGetingsta
2606GidlundJonas Vilhelm1872-06-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2607GidlundJonas Vilhelm1862-08-17GideåGetingsta
2608GidlundJosefina Paulina1893-07-11BjörnaNyliden
2609GidlundJudit Aina Katarina1917-07-28GideåGetingsta
2610GidlundKarin Ingegärd1922-07-14HörneforsHörnefors
2611GidlundKarl Adolf1904-04-24GideåSörgidsjö
2612GidlundKarl Albert1876-02-03ArnäsNederön
2613GidlundKarl Alfred1891-08-13GideåSörgidsjö
2614GidlundKarl Anton1912-05-13GideåGetingstabodum
2615GidlundKarl Artur1916-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2616GidlundKarl Arvid1884-01-01ArnäsNederön
2617GidlundKarl Elof1912-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2618GidlundKarl Enfrid1894-07-29SjälevadDomsjö
2619GidlundKarl Erik1925-04-07GideåFlygsjö
2620GidlundKarl Erik1914-09-18GideåFlärke
2621GidlundKarl Erik1930-04-01GideåSörgidsjö
2622GidlundKarl Erik Gustav Adolf1918-07-20GrundsundaÖden
2623GidlundKarl Eugen1897-09-06GideåFlärke
2624GidlundKarl Fredrik1867-07-11SjälevadDomsjö
2625GidlundKarl Gunnar1926-10-29BjörnaBjörna
2626GidlundKarl Gustav1918-07-27GideåGetingsta
2627GidlundKarl Gustav1921-10-15GideåVästergidsjö
2628GidlundKarl Gustav1920-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2629GidlundKarl Gustav1922-11-17GideåHundsjö
2630GidlundKarl Gustav Adolf1911-06-19GrundsundaDombäck
2631GidlundKarl Gösta1925-09-06SjälevadÖverbilla
2632GidlundKarl Idolf Alfie1900-02-15ArnäsJärved
2633GidlundKarl Ivan1909-04-27ArnäsLakasund
2634GidlundKarl Johan1901-03-03ArnäsJärved
2635GidlundKarl Johan1895-05-17GideåByviken
2636GidlundKarl Johan1862-04-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2637GidlundKarl Johan1871-01-29GideåGetingsta
2638GidlundKarl Johan1891-11-23TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2639GidlundKarl Johan1923-09-21GideåSunnansjö
2640GidlundKarl Johan1917-04-20GideåVästergidsjö
2641GidlundKarl Johan1921-03-21GideåVästergidsjö
2642GidlundKarl Ludvig1872-01-02GideåNorrgidsjö
2643GidlundKarl Ola Vilhelm1939-09-30BjurholmNässund
2644GidlundKarl Oskar1907-08-21GrundsundaHusum
2645GidlundKarl Rikard1903-07-21GideåByviken
2646GidlundKarl Rikard1904-12-19GideåByviken
2647GidlundKarl Valentin1905-05-26GideåSörgidsjö
2648GidlundKarl Valentin1878-12-18GideåVästergidsjö
2649GidlundKarl Viktor1871-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2650GidlundKarolina1891-11-16MoÖsteralnö
2651GidlundKarolina1863-08-16ArnäsÖverön
2652GidlundKarolina Adolfina1867-06-10SjälevadHörnett
2653GidlundKatarina1849-01-13GideåBöhlen
2654GidlundKatarina1846-02-01BjörnaGideå
2655GidlundKatarina Elisabet1843-09-12ArnäsNederön
2656GidlundKatarina Evelina1877-12-05GideåGetingsta
2657GidlundKatarina Evelina1898-10-07GideåGetingstabodum
2658GidlundKatarina Kristina1870-05-16GideåFlärke
2659GidlundKatarina Kristina1872-07-29GideåFlärke
2660GidlundKatarina Kristina1884-08-17BjörnaNyliden
2661GidlundKatarina Margareta1827-08-26BjurholmVästernyliden
2662GidlundKatarina Maria1878-03-03GideåFlärke
2663GidlundKent Assar1949-05-15Arnäs
2664GidlundKerstin Elisabet1912-09-02GideåGideå bruk
2665GidlundKerstin Ingegärd1916-09-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2666GidlundKerstin Linne Kristina1947-06-23SjälevadSjälevad
2667GidlundKerstin Lovisa1914-05-28GideåKroksjö
2668GidlundKerstin Maria1899-10-20SjälevadDomsjö
2669GidlundKerstin Marianne1924-02-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2670GidlundKitty Elisabet Maria1919-09-15GideåVästergidsjö
2671GidlundKjell Erik1924-03-16GrundsundaBanafjäl
2672GidlundKjell Erik1910-04-28Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2673GidlundKlara1894-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2674GidlundKlara Kristina1852-05-02GideåGideå bruk
2675GidlundKlara Maria1880-04-26GideåFlärke
2676GidlundKlas Ejnar1903-09-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
2677GidlundKlas Gösta1916-11-09GideåGetingsta
2678GidlundKlas Hilding1922-02-09HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2679GidlundKlas Isak1898-12-09GideåFlygsjö
2680GidlundKlas Maurits1905-12-19GideåByviken
2681GidlundKlas Olof1912-08-22DegerforsSkurträsk
2682GidlundKlas Oskar1899-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2683GidlundKnut Elon1915-10-10GideåSunnansjö
2684GidlundKnut Enfrid1914-11-28HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2685GidlundKnut Eugen1909-01-05Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2686GidlundKnut Gösta1925-06-27GideåKällfors
2687GidlundKnut Rune1907-07-30GideåSörgidsjö
2688GidlundKristina1883-07-06MoÖsteralnö
2689GidlundKristina1865-01-23TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2690GidlundKristina Agneta1887-08-10GrundsundaKasa
2691GidlundKristina Albertina1853-07-03ArnäsArnäs
2692GidlundKristina Andrietta1882-11-30ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2693GidlundKristina Matilda1873-11-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
2694GidlundKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-12GrundsundaDombäck
2695GidlundLars1793-10-17ArnäsSödergissjö
2696GidlundLars Elof1900-10-15GideåFlärke
2697GidlundLars Johan1860-08-11GideåGetingsta
2698GidlundLars Magnus1865-01-29ArnäsNederön
2699GidlundLars Petter1836-12-27ArnäsÖverön
2700GidlundLars Petter1863-08-17ArnäsNederön
2701GidlundLars Roland1935-07-17TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2702GidlundLars Sture1940-02-06StenseleBastuträsk
2703GidlundLeif Bruno1940-06-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2704GidlundLena Majron Maria1960-03-16LyckseleLycksele
2705GidlundLilly1897-05-20GideåVästergidsjö
2706GidlundLilly Margareta1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2707GidlundLisa Johanna1869-03-01GideåGetingsta
2708GidlundLucie Maria1915-02-10GideåVästergidsjö
2709GidlundLydia Elisabet1900-05-15GrundsundaHusum
2710GidlundLydia Kristina1897-10-19GrundsundaHusum
2711GidlundMagadlena Elisabet1870-08-20SjälevadDomsjö
2712GidlundMagda Hildegard1922-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2713GidlundMagnhild Maria1907-08-18GideåSunnasjö
2714GidlundMagnus Gottfrid1902-12-01GrundsundaHusum
2715GidlundMargareta Katarina1833-08-27BjurholmAborrtjärn
2716GidlundMargareta Kristina1836-01-10BjurholmAborrtjärn
2717GidlundMargareta Kristina1832-03-20BjurholmAborrtjärn
2718GidlundMargit Elisabet1920-05-03GideåGetingsta
2719GidlundMargit Elisabet1911-12-18BjörnaNyliden
2720GidlundMargit Ingeborg1920-12-23TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2721GidlundMargita Olivia1919-06-18GideåHundsjö
2722GidlundMaria1856-02-06SjälevadSvedje
2723GidlundMaria Albertina1876-04-11SjälevadDomsjö
2724GidlundMaria Alexia1888-06-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2725GidlundMaria Brita1846-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2726GidlundMaria Brita1841-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2727GidlundMaria Elisabet1834-10-04ArnäsTäfteå
2728GidlundMaria Elisabet1879-06-23GideåFlärke
2729GidlundMaria Eugenia1892-08-31GideåVästergidsjö
2730GidlundMaria Evelina1870-11-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
2731GidlundMaria Johanna1868-12-16GideåGideå bruk
2732GidlundMaria Johanna1841-02-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2733GidlundMaria Karolina1867-12-10GideåGetingsta
2734GidlundMaria Karolina1869-07-13GideåSunnansjö
2735GidlundMaria Karolina1849-11-29ArnäsNederön
2736GidlundMaria Karolina1858-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2737GidlundMaria Kristina1855-10-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2738GidlundMaria Kristina1869-01-24SjälevadDomsjö
2739GidlundMaria Kristina1820ArnäsArnäs
2740GidlundMaria Martina1863-05-22GideåGetingstabodum
2741GidlundMaria Matilda1858-07-23GideåByviken
2742GidlundMaria Matilda1873-09-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2743GidlundMaria Matilda1875-03-20SjälevadDomsjö
2744GidlundMaria Oskaria1909-11-12GideåGetingsta
2745GidlundMaria Sofia1859-03-18GideåJakobsskatan
2746GidlundMaria Vilhelmina1882-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
2747GidlundMariana Lovisa1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2748GidlundMariana Lovisa1870-02-24GideåVästergidsjö
2749GidlundMarine Agnes Maria1926-02-17GideåSunnansjö
2750GidlundMarta Regina1900-07-18NätraBredångr
2751GidlundMartin1882-02-08GideåSörgidsjö
2752GidlundMartin1891-01-24GideåFlärke
2753GidlundMary1900-07-23GideåVästergidsjö
2754GidlundMax1909-04-21ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2755GidlundMikael1849-01-28GrundsundaKasa
2756GidlundMildred Amanda1914-09-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2757GidlundMimmi Helvida1897-02-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2758GidlundMirjam Laura1913-01-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2759GidlundMårten1880-01-13GideåNorrgissjö
2760GidlundMärta Arli Kristina1921-03-03GideåGetingsta
2761GidlundMärta Elisabet1914-12-10ArnäsJärved
2762GidlundMärta Kristina1845-11-09GrundsundaKasa
2763GidlundMärta Kristina1883-12-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2764GidlundNaima Katarina1896-10-27GideåFlärke
2765GidlundNanny Augusta1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2766GidlundNiklas Abraham1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2767GidlundNiklas Erik Anton1883-11-18GideåGetingstabodum
2768GidlundNikolina1870-05-19ArnäsNederön
2769GidlundNikolina1903-02-26GideåVästergidsjö
2770GidlundNils Albert1875-11-17GideåFlärke
2771GidlundNils Albert1874-05-01GideåFlärke
2772GidlundNils Anton1875-03-02GideåGetingsta
2773GidlundNils Anton1869-03-01GideåFlärke
2774GidlundNils Anton1867-09-05ArnäsNederön
2775GidlundNils Anton Leonard1888-06-28GideåGetingstabodum
2776GidlundNils Folke1913-01-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2777GidlundNils Gunnar Bernhard1938-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
2778GidlundNils Harald1909-08-13GideåVästergidsjö
2779GidlundNils Johan1911-10-08ArnäsJärved
2780GidlundNils Johan1874-08-07TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2781GidlundNils Jonas Ivar1918-08-04GideåKroksjö
2782GidlundNils Mårten1829-09-25ArnäsRavesta
2783GidlundNils Olof1869-02-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2784GidlundNils Oskar1865-06-11GideåSunnansjö
2785GidlundNils Otto1856-12-13GideåVästergidsjö
2786GidlundNils Peter1885-04-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2787GidlundNils Petter1863-10-05GideåGetingsta
2788GidlundNils Valter1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2789GidlundNora1908-03-27TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2790GidlundOlga Arvida1892-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
2791GidlundOlga Arvida1892-06-30BjörnaKrokvattnet
2792GidlundOlga Katarina1884-05-21GideåVästergidsjö
2793GidlundOlof1864-08-06SjälevadÖver Billa
2794GidlundOlof1838-01-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2795GidlundOlof1869-08-09GideåHattsjö
2796GidlundOlof1827-04-27GrundsundaGidböle
2797GidlundOlof1856-10-26BjörnaGideå
2798GidlundOlof Albert1888-04-16GideåFlärke
2799GidlundOlof Anshelm1880-01-18GideåVästergidsjö
2800GidlundOlof Anton1863-12-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2801GidlundOlof Anton1878-03-15GideåFlärke
2802GidlundOlof August1873-02-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2803GidlundOlof August Folke1911-11-12BjörnaBjörna
2804GidlundOlof Axel1873-12-14GrundsundaKasa
2805GidlundOlof Axel1881-03-08GideåVästergidsjö
2806GidlundOlof Erik Torsten1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2807GidlundOlof Fingal1889-09-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2808GidlundOlof Folke1902-07-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2809GidlundOlof Harry1916-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
2810GidlundOlof Helmer1878-08-31GideåByviken
2811GidlundOlof Herman Nikolaus1917-12-06VännäsNyby
2812GidlundOlof Hilding1909-02-17GideåSörgidsjö
2813GidlundOlof Hilmar1884-06-03GrundsundaKasa
2814GidlundOlof Ivar1906-06-19SjälevadDomsjö
2815GidlundOlof Manfred1895-03-21GideåByviken
2816GidlundOlof Petter1861-02-24GideåSunnansjö
2817GidlundOlof Petter1859-03-10GideåVästergidsjö
2818GidlundOlof Ragnar1924-03-21SjälevadÖverbilla
2819GidlundOlof Valdemar1910-07-22GideåHattsjö
2820GidlundOskar1884-07-26GideåGetingsta
2821GidlundOskar1874-11-24GrundsundaKasa
2822GidlundOskar1871-06-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2823GidlundOskar1867-05-15GideåVästergidsjö
2824GidlundOskar1878-01-26ArnäsNederön
2825GidlundOskar Elof1908-08-21GideåFlygsjö
2826GidlundOskar Sixtus1900-08-06GideåByviken
2827GidlundOskar Vilhelm1887-06-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2828GidlundOttilia1901-07-10GideåHattsjö
2829GidlundOttilia Henrietta1895-09-01GideåVästergissjö
2830GidlundOtto1880-01-20ArnäsNederön
2831GidlundPer1882-08-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2832GidlundPer1878-05-30BjörnaMattarbodum
2833GidlundPer Adolf1869-08-24SjälevadHörnett
2834GidlundPer Anton1897-03-20GideåFlärke
2835GidlundPer Anton1865-05-07GideåGetingstabodum
2836GidlundPer Evert1874-02-25ArnäsNederön
2837GidlundPer Gösta Bruno1909-08-21ArnäsArnäs
2838GidlundPer Johan Fridolf1880-03-23GideåGetingstabodum
2839GidlundPer Ludvig1888-12-21GideåFlärke
2840GidlundPer Ludvig1887-09-05BjörnaMattarbodum
2841GidlundPer Ludvig1858-09-20GideåVästergidsjö
2842GidlundPer Manfred1887-04-01GideåSunnansjö
2843GidlundPer Manfred1886-08-24GrundsundaKasa
2844GidlundPer Manfred1886-03-15GideåGetingstabodum
2845GidlundPer Olof1853-04-27GideåByviken
2846GidlundPer Olof1850-02-24GrundsundaKasa
2847GidlundPer Olof1831-03-12MoÖstansjö
2848GidlundPer Viktor1906-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
2849GidlundPer Viktor1878-06-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2850GidlundPer Åke1941-06-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2851GidlundPeter1883-08-28GideåVästergidsjö
2852GidlundPetrus1883-05-14GideåNorrgidsjö
2853GidlundPetrus Johan1881-05-06GideåVästergidsjö
2854GidlundPål1822-06-01GideåHundsjö
2855GidlundPär Johan David1981-09-07NjurundaNjurunda
2856GidlundRagnar1903-04-14GideåSörgidsjö
2857GidlundRagnar Amandus1912-12-15BjörnaKrokvattnet
2858GidlundRagnhild Augusta1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2859GidlundRakel1904-07-15GideåVästergidsjö
2860GidlundRickard Leonard1896-12-06SjälevadBilla
2861GidlundRolf Irene1930-01-21GideåFlygsjö
2862GidlundRolf Magnus1915-09-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2863GidlundRut Eivor1928-11-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2864GidlundRut Eufrosyna1896-02-11ArnäsÖverön
2865GidlundRut Gunhild1898-03-04SjälevadDomsjö
2866GidlundRut Ingeborg1903-07-16BjörnaHemsjö
2867GidlundRut Lajla1911-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2868GidlundRut Margareta1897-05-07ArnäsÖverön
2869GidlundRut Ottilia1924-08-10GideåGideå bruk
2870GidlundSaga1935-03-18GrundsundaGrundsunda
2871GidlundSara Heddina1886-01-24ArnäsNederön
2872GidlundSara Johanna1885-04-05GideåNorrgissjö
2873GidlundSara Karolina1857-08-23GideåBodum
2874GidlundSara Karolina1876-12-25BjörnaGide
2875GidlundSara Karolina1817-01-31Arnäs
2876GidlundSara Katarina1828-06-11ArnäsOvansjö
2877GidlundSara Katarina1837-05-05BjurholmAborrtjärn
2878GidlundSara Katarina1875-08-25GideåVästergidsjö
2879GidlundSara Kristina1834-08-29BjurholmAborrtjärn
2880GidlundSara Kristina1826-03-16BjurholmVästernyliden
2881GidlundSara Kristina1852-12-08ArnäsNederön
2882GidlundSara Leonita1860-12-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2883GidlundSara Margareta1889-02-17MoÖsteralnö
2884GidlundSara Margareta1824-06-12Arnäs
2885GidlundSara Maria1867-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
2886GidlundSara Matilda1875-10-12ArnäsÖverön
2887GidlundSara Vilhelmina1882-10-21GideåVästergidsjö
2888GidlundSelma Amanda1880-09-19GideåFlärke
2889GidlundSelma Augusta1891-01-09BjörnaNyliden
2890GidlundSelma Erika1879-10-02GideåVästergidsjö
2891GidlundSelma Katarina1876-07-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2892GidlundSelma Kristina1889-12-14GideåSunnansjö
2893GidlundSelma Maria1885-03-10TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2894GidlundSigne Elisabet1897-03-06VännäsNyby
2895GidlundSigne Johanna1905-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2896GidlundSigrid1885-12-11MoÖsteralnö
2897GidlundSigrid Eivor1927-02-03GideåNorrgidsjö
2898GidlundSigrid Vilhelmina1910-07-09GideåGideå bruk
2899GidlundSiri Gunhild1914-05-25BjörnaNyliden
2900GidlundSiv Lilean1924-12-30GideåVästergidsjö
2901GidlundSonja Amalia1915-02-21BjörnaKrokvattnet
2902GidlundSten Järnsida1900-04-11JunseleJunsele
2903GidlundStig Lennart1917-02-19NordmalingPrästbordet
2904GidlundStina Alice Margareta1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2905GidlundSvea Auseni Maria1923-02-19TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2906GidlundSvea Helena1908-04-23BjurholmStorsandsjö
2907GidlundSvea Sofia1914-02-04GrundsundaBanafjäl
2908GidlundSven1939-01-02
2909GidlundSven Elof1930-09-06GideåFlärke
2910GidlundSven Emil1928-10-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2911GidlundSven Erik1914-10-29GideåGideå bruk
2912GidlundSven Harald1912-02-11Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2913GidlundSven Harald1911-10-02SjälevadGene
2914GidlundSven Napoleon1912-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2915GidlundSven Olof1946-07-30ÖrnsköldsvikSjälevad
2916GidlundSven Oskar1869-12-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2917GidlundSven William Eugen1920-09-13VännäsNyby
2918GidlundSyster Anna1917-12-29BjörnaKrokvattnet
2919GidlundSyster Edit1917-07-30BjörnaNyliden
2920GidlundTea Kristina1928-06-28SjälevadÖverbilla
2921GidlundTea Maria1894-08-26ArnäsAlne
2922GidlundTea Viktoria1897-03-08ArnäsAlne
2923GidlundTekla Gustava1894-10-19GideåSörgidsjö
2924GidlundTilda Elisabet1906-10-21GideåFlygsjö
2925GidlundTilda Kristina1885-04-18GideåSörgidsjö
2926GidlundTilda Kristina1871-10-07GideåKroksjö
2927GidlundTorgny Alfon1899-03-10ArnäsJärved
2928GidlundTorsten1907-10-01BjurholmBjurholm
2929GidlundTorsten Villiam1915-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2930GidlundTycko Alexander1897-01-11GideåByviken
2931GidlundTyra Irene1913-01-13GideåSunnansjö
2932GidlundUlf Ingemar1957-09-15HörneforsBjenberg
2933GidlundVajny Valdemar1921-12-15GideåGetingsta
2934GidlundValentin1891-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2935GidlundValgrid Viktoria1914-10-24DegerforsSkurträsk
2936GidlundVera Hillevi1911-06-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2937GidlundViktor1873-06-15GideåSörgidsjö
2938GidlundViktor Ambrosius1894-04-04GideåFlygsjö
2939GidlundVilhelmina1883-08-12GrundsundaKasa
2940GidlundVilma Antonia1917-02-20GideåKroksjö
2941GidlundVivi Nikolina1921-01-16GideåKroksjö
2942GidlundVivy Kristina1914-09-06ArnäsLakasund
2943GidlundYngve Ansgarius1903-02-11GideåFlygsjö
2944Gidlund EriksdotterAugusta Margareta1860-09-19GideåByviken
2945Gidlund ErikssonAnders1848-04-25GideåRullnäs
2946Gidlund ErikssonErik1827-05-22GideåSunnansjö
2947Gidlund ErikssonErik1832GideåGideå
2948Gidlund ErikssonJohan1835-07-15GideåSunnansjö
2949Gidlund ErikssonJonas1820-03-22ArnäsGetingsta
2950Gidlund ErikssonLars Johan1841-08-24GideåGetingstabodum
2951Gidlund ErikssonOlof1828-02-11GideåGetingsta
2952Gidlund ErikssonOlof1827-01-10GideåRullnäs
2953Gidlund ErikssonPer1828-08-30BjörnaLångviken
2954Gidlund ErikssonPer1816-11-07GrundsundaNyland
2955Gidlund GustavssonMikael1847-03-01GrundsundaGideåbacka
2956Gidlund HanssonSven1821-09-08ArnäsStranne
2957Gidlund JohansdotterEva Maria1863-03-25AnundsjöHädanberg
2958Gidlund JohansdotterMagdalena1851-07-26AnundsjöHädanberg
2959Gidlund JohansdotterMaria Johanna1837-12-09GrundsundaKasa
2960Gidlund JohansdotterMarta Katarina1853-08-15AnundsjöHädanberg
2961Gidlund JohansdotterSegrid Elisabet1861-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2962Gidlund JohanssonAnders1821-09-03GideåBölen
2963Gidlund JohanssonElma1900-06-01TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
2964Gidlund JohanssonErik1862-05-18GideåDjuptjärn
2965Gidlund JohanssonErik Olof1824-04-27GideåByviken
2966Gidlund JohanssonJohan1858-09-25AnundsjöHädanberg
2967Gidlund JohanssonJohan1827-09-08GideåSunnansjö
2968Gidlund JohanssonJohan1822-05-07GideåVästergidsjö
2969Gidlund JohanssonJohan1814-02-27GideåVästergidsjö
2970Gidlund JohanssonJonas1868-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2971Gidlund JohanssonJonas1865-01-15TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2972Gidlund JohanssonJonas1826-11-08GideåBodum
2973Gidlund JohanssonJonas1837-10-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2974Gidlund JohanssonJonas1833-08-23GideåGetingsta
2975Gidlund JohanssonJonas1852-05-09GideåVästergidsjö
2976Gidlund JohanssonKnut Otto1903-02-07GideåGetingstabodum
2977Gidlund JohanssonLars1842-05-27GideåVästergidsjö
2978Gidlund JohanssonPer Olof1850-05-08GideåVästergidsjö
2979Gidlund JonssonErik1830-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2980Gidlund JonssonHans Petter1825-01-17GideåFlärke
2981Gidlund JonssonJohan1808-01-24ArnäsGetingsta
2982Gidlund JonssonJohan1838-10-02ArnäsArnäs
2983Gidlund LarssonJonas1839-04-02GideåVästergidsjö
2984Gidlund LarssonPer1830-06-06GideåFlygsjö
2985Gidlund MattssonErik Olof1851-09-16GideåLemusjö
2986Gidlund MikaelssonAlbin1895-06-29GrundsundaKasa
2987Gidlund MikaelssonJohan1855-02-08GrundsundaKasa
2988Gidlund MikaelssonMikael1815-03-30GrundsundaKasa
2989Gidlund MårtenssonAnders1790-04-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
2990Gidlund MårtenssonLars Anton1857-04-03GideåFlärke
2991Gidlund MårtenssonMårten1845-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
2992Gidlund MårtenssonOskar1860-01-04GideåFlärke
2993Gidlund MårtenssonPer1847-05-01GideåFlärke
2994Gidlund NilssonJohan1835-02-21GideåGetingsta
2995Gidlund NilssonKarl Jonas1844-02-01GideåGetingsta
2996Gidlund NilssonNils Olof1839-04-26NordmalingJansmark
2997Gidlund OlofssonErik Olof1836-04-25GideåKroksjö
2998Gidlund OlofssonJohan1826-03-22BjörnaGideå
2999Gidlund OlofssonJohan Erik1845-09-20GideåByviken
3000Gidlund OlofssonJohan Olof1825-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
3001Gidlund OlofssonJonas1834-12-15GideåVästergidsjö
3002Gidlund OlofssonJonas Klas1903-07-23GideåSvedje
3003Gidlund OlofssonJonas Valfrid1864-08-21GideåVästergidsjö
3004Gidlund OlofssonNils Erik1837-07-01GideåJakobsskatan
3005Gidlund PerssonAnders Johan1855-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
3006Gidlund PerssonAnders Olof1843-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
3007Gidlund PerssonAnna Elisabet1885-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
3008Gidlund PerssonErik1855-07-02BjörnaGideå
3009Gidlund PerssonErik1853-05-16GideåVästergidsjö
3010Gidlund PerssonIsak1833-04-03GideåBodum
3011Gidlund PerssonJohan1802-01-22ArnäsGetingsta
3012Gidlund PerssonKristoffer1854-02-01BjörnaGideå
3013Gidlund PerssonSven Johan1853-01-08GideåSörgidsjö
3014Gidlund SvenssonLars1838-06-16GideåVästergidsjö
3015Gidlund SvenssonSven1832-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
3016Gidlund SvenssonSven Erik1847-07-07ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3017GidlöfAdolf Rutger1915-01-20GideåVästergidsjö
3018GidlöfAgnes Eugenia1892-02-11SjälevadSjälevad
3019GidlöfAlbin1891-11-11GideåNorrgissjö
3020GidlöfAlexander1865-12-16GideåGetingsta
3021GidlöfAlf Johan Eugen1928-11-05GideåVästergidsjö
3022GidlöfAlf Ragnvald1901-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
3023GidlöfAlf Runo1919-02-29ArnäsArnäs
3024GidlöfAlf Östen1942-06-02GideåKroksjö
3025GidlöfAlfred Ejnar1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
3026GidlöfAlfred Idolf1902-04-24GideåVästergidsjö
3027GidlöfAlfred Mauruitz Isidor1906-09-22ArnäsJärved
3028GidlöfAlgot Ejnar1891-11-07GideåVästergidsjö
3029GidlöfAlida Ingeborg Margareta1927-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
3030GidlöfAlma Kristina1877-02-16GideåNorrgidsjö
3031GidlöfAlma Maria1874-01-27ArnäsHögbyn
3032GidlöfAlma Olivia1901-04-15ArnäsJärved
3033GidlöfAltea Laura1908-10-21GideåGideå
3034GidlöfAmanda Bernhardina1882-10-11NordmalingStavsjöholm
3035GidlöfAnders1851-01-27ArnäsStensöden
3036GidlöfAnders1861-02-22ArnäsJärved
3037GidlöfAnders Alfred1868-11-19GideåKroksjö
3038GidlöfAnders Johan1877-07-27GideåGetingsta
3039GidlöfAnders Ragnar1890-06-03GideåVästergidsjö
3040GidlöfAnna Amanda1871-11-16GideåGetingsta
3041GidlöfAnna Elin1878-03-21ArnäsArnäs
3042GidlöfAnna Emerentina Elisabet1861-04-30GideåKroksjö
3043GidlöfAnna Eugenia1893-06-11ArnäsJärved
3044GidlöfAnna Evelina1863-07-24GideåKroksjö
3045GidlöfAnna Evelina1883-06-07GideåGetingsta
3046GidlöfAnna Evelina1881-10-23GideåGetingsta
3047GidlöfAnna Johanna1848-03-23ArnäsStensöden
3048GidlöfAnna Karolina1874-11-05GideåGetingsta
3049GidlöfAnna Katarina1855-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
3050GidlöfAnna Kristina1891-03-20GideåGetingsta
3051GidlöfAnna Kristina1885-10-04GideåGetingsta
3052GidlöfAnna Margareta1861-02-02GideåFlärke
3053GidlöfAnna Maria1914-06-20ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3054GidlöfAnna Maria1865-07-19TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3055GidlöfAnna Maria1857-06-13GideåHundsjö
3056GidlöfAnna Maria1861-11-05GideåGetingsta
3057GidlöfAnna Matilda1872-12-19GideåJakobskatan
3058GidlöfAnna Matilda1879-07-20GideåKroksjö
3059GidlöfAnna Matilda1880-09-03GideåJakobsskatan
3060GidlöfAnna Teodelinda1898-08-22GideåKroksjö
3061GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1888-05-31GideåVästergidsjö
3062GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1879-04-26GideåNorrgissjö
3063GidlöfAnny Alfrida1892-01-01GrundsundaSkademark
3064GidlöfAnton1901-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
3065GidlöfAnton Emanuel1906-12-21ArnäsJärved
3066GidlöfAnton Valentin1891-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
3067GidlöfArmida Amalia1881-04-13GideåNorrgidsjö
3068GidlöfArtur Alexius1882-09-13GideåJakobsskatan
3069GidlöfAugusta Karolina1870-08-15BjurholmBalsjö
3070GidlöfAxel1883-12-06GideåGetingsta
3071GidlöfAxel Holmfrid1904-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
3072GidlöfBeda Maria1915-08-23GideåGetingsta
3073GidlöfBernhard1896-08-04GideåRullnäs
3074GidlöfBernhardina1876-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
3075GidlöfBert Gunnar Kristian1929-05-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
3076GidlöfBertil1909-09-01ArnäsBonäset
3077GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11ArnäsJärved
3078GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11SjälevadSjälevad
3079GidlöfBetty Elisabet1925-09-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
3080GidlöfBetty Kristina1893-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3081GidlöfBrita Karolina1873-01-31ArnäsStrandnyland
3082GidlöfBror Verner1891-08-31BjörnaHemling
3083GidlöfCally Mariann1923-03-30GideåHattsjö
3084GidlöfDagny Kristina1905-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
3085GidlöfDagny Linnea1925-07-16GideåHattsjö
3086GidlöfDagny Viola Albertina1928-12-04GideåVästergidsjö
3087GidlöfDavid Ragnvald1931-08-22GideåVästergidsjö
3088GidlöfEda Ingeborg Viola1920-09-17GideåKroksjö
3089GidlöfEdit1885-10-25GideåJakobskatan
3090GidlöfEdit Inga Lisa1926-03-01GideåNorrgidsjö
3091GidlöfEdit Laura1897-05-16ArnäsJärved
3092GidlöfEjnar Maurits1897-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
3093GidlöfElisabet Johanna1870-06-07GideåJakobsskatan
3094GidlöfElisabet Vilhelmina1866-05-23GideåKroksjö
3095GidlöfElla Maria1906-07-26ArnäsBodum
3096GidlöfElof Alvar1896-08-31ArnäsArnäs
3097GidlöfElsa Kristina1888-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
3098GidlöfElsi Karolina1904-04-21ArnäsBodum
3099GidlöfElvira Linnea1906-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
3100GidlöfEmilia Vilhelmina1894-04-29GideåJakobsskatan
3101GidlöfEmma Johanna1901-03-28ArnäsDekarsön
3102GidlöfEmma Kristina1859-12-18ArnäsHögbyn
3103GidlöfEmma Teresia1877-02-11ArnäsSmedsbyn
3104GidlöfEmmy1899-08-09ArnäsArnäs
3105GidlöfEmmy Maria1896-03-17ArnäsArnäs
3106GidlöfErik Adolf1862-06-09GideåKroksjö
3107GidlöfErik Albin1888-02-12BjörnaHemling
3108GidlöfErik Alvar1903-01-12ArnäsBodum
3109GidlöfErik Anton1858-06-20GideåKroksjö
3110GidlöfErik Arvid1855-08-09GideåGetingsta
3111GidlöfErik Axel1867-10-07GideåKroksjö
3112GidlöfErik Gustav1875-07-24NordmalingStavsjöholm
3113GidlöfErik Gustav Edvard1842-08-16ArnäsArnäs
3114GidlöfErik Johan Sture1924-12-13GrundsundaKasa
3115GidlöfErik Konrad1881-12-16GideåJakobsskatan
3116GidlöfErik Konrad1866-11-11ArnäsHögbyn
3117GidlöfErik Konrad1876-03-12GideåJakobsskatan
3118GidlöfErik Magnus1887-12-22SjälevadDomsjö
3119GidlöfErik Magnus1898-06-29GideåGetingsta
3120GidlöfErik Mikael1862-03-09GideåLemusjö
3121GidlöfErik Olof1834-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
3122GidlöfErik Olof1853-08-27GideåHundsjö
3123GidlöfErik Ragnar1895-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
3124GidlöfErik Runo1906-12-19ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3125GidlöfErik Tycko1899-08-15GideåVästergidsjö
3126GidlöfErik Vilhelm1863-06-01GideåGetingsta
3127GidlöfErika Kristina1880-04-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
3128GidlöfErnst Ola1920-10-29GrundsundaDombäcksön
3129GidlöfErnst Ruben1893-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
3130GidlöfEskil Osvald1926-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
3131GidlöfEva Klara Maria1918-02-03AnundsjöAnundsjö
3132GidlöfFingal1904-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
3133GidlöfFrans Artur1901-01-26ArnäsJärved
3134GidlöfFrans Berner1890-05-03ArnäsHögbyn
3135GidlöfFrida Helena1886-04-29GideåFlärke
3136GidlöfFrida Matilda1874-10-01GideåJakobsskatan
3137GidlöfFridolf1894-07-18GideåNorrgissjö
3138GidlöfFritjof Ansten1896-07-03GideåVästergidsjö
3139GidlöfFrits Adrian1892-10-06ArnäsHögbyn
3140GidlöfFrits Emil1882-07-04ArnäsHögbyn
3141GidlöfFrits Gunnar1896-01-16GideåKroksjö
3142GidlöfGottfrid1896-12-20GideåVästergidsjö
3143GidlöfGulli Augusta1894-05-05NordmalingMo
3144GidlöfGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-10-27GideåVästergidsjö
3145GidlöfGunborg Evelina1929-01-16GideåKroksjö
3146GidlöfGunhild Maria1923-10-26GideåKroksjö
3147GidlöfGunhild Maria1901-01-27GideåKroksjö
3148GidlöfGunnar1900-09-13GideåGetingsta
3149GidlöfGunnar1912-10-05ArnäsBonäset
3150GidlöfGunnar Mauritz1897-01-21ArnäsJärved
3151GidlöfGustav Alfred1907-08-05GideåGideå bruk
3152GidlöfGustav Udo Emanuel1913-04-15GideåNorrgidsjö
3153GidlöfHans Emil1895-05-12ArnäsJärved
3154GidlöfHans Petter Ola1919-03-02GideåKroksjö
3155GidlöfHebla Erika1861-08-30GideåVästergissjö
3156GidlöfHedvig Elisabet1907-02-12GideåGetingsta
3157GidlöfHenny Kristina1896-08-23SjälevadSjälevad
3158GidlöfHenrik1894-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
3159GidlöfHilda Kristina1901-08-30ArnäsBodum
3160GidlöfHildur Genoveva1900-08-05GideåFlärke
3161GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsTäfteå
3162GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsArnäs
3163GidlöfHilma Kristina1883-02-19GideåKroksjö
3164GidlöfHilmer Amandus1887-10-30GideåJakobskatan
3165GidlöfHilmer Anshelmus1879-10-12GideåJakobsskatan
3166GidlöfHulda Maria1875-06-28GideåKroksjö
3167GidlöfHulda Maria1870-12-02TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3168GidlöfIda Katarina1880-12-07GideåSunnansjö
3169GidlöfIda Maria1858-09-12ArnäsHögbyn
3170GidlöfIda Maria1878-10-10ArnäsHornön
3171GidlöfIdoff Valfden Eugen1911-10-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3172GidlöfInga Märta1927-08-19GideåKroksjö
3173GidlöfIrene Kristina1907-07-08GideåBöle
3174GidlöfIsak1856-05-17GideåVästergissjö
3175GidlöfJakob1846-09-05GideåGrundsjö
3176GidlöfJeanne Louise Miranda1921-12-09GideåVästergidsjö
3177GidlöfJenny Maria1887-04-27GideåGetingsta
3178GidlöfJohan1813-04-26GrundsundaGidböle
3179GidlöfJohan1853-11-21GideåGetingsta
3180GidlöfJohan Adolf1896-10-10ArnäsJärved
3181GidlöfJohan Anfin1899-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
3182GidlöfJohan Artur1891-07-06ArnäsTäfteå
3183GidlöfJohan August1882-06-12GideåGetingsta
3184GidlöfJohan August1858-01-07GideåBodum
3185GidlöfJohan David1911-01-07ArnäsBonäset
3186GidlöfJohan Edvard1904-03-08ArnäsDekarsön
3187GidlöfJohan Erik1818-08-29GideåHundsjö
3188GidlöfJohan Erik1867-03-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3189GidlöfJohan Felix1893-10-31GideåKroksjö
3190GidlöfJohan Fridolf1878-02-27GideåJakobsskatan
3191GidlöfJohan Gottfrid1880-03-02GideåJakobsskatan
3192GidlöfJohan Gustav1882-01-10ArnäsHornön
3193GidlöfJohan Isodor1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
3194GidlöfJohan Markus1885-03-24GideåGetingsta
3195GidlöfJohan Olof1922-04-15GideåJakobskatan
3196GidlöfJohan Otto1869-07-09GideåKroksjö
3197GidlöfJohan Petter1855-06-17GideåHundsjö
3198GidlöfJohan Ragnar1895-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
3199GidlöfJohan Robert1877-11-23NordmalingStavsjöholm
3200GidlöfJohan Robert1890-09-13BjörnaHemling
3201GidlöfJohan Råde1908-04-11ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3202GidlöfJohan Valfrid1892-02-21GideåKroksjö
3203GidlöfJohan Viktor1863-11-27ArnäsHögbyn
3204GidlöfJohanna Amalia1836-01-12GrundsundaGideåbacka
3205GidlöfJohn Harry1904-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
3206GidlöfJohn Sigurd1898-01-22GideåKroksjö
3207GidlöfJohn Vinfrid1884-12-01GideåJakobsskatan
3208GidlöfJonas Albin1890-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
3209GidlöfJonas Alfred1872-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3210GidlöfJonas Alfred1860-11-19GideåGetingsta
3211GidlöfJonas Magnus1893-06-23GideåVästergidsjö
3212GidlöfJonas Olof1863-04-24GideåGetingsta
3213GidlöfJonas Petter1855-04-17GideåKroksjö
3214GidlöfJonas Valentin1877-06-04GideåHundsjö
3215GidlöfJonas Vilhelm1865-06-02GideåGetingsta
3216GidlöfKarl Edvin1893-08-13ArnäsArnäs
3217GidlöfKarl Gunnar1894-02-24GideåJakobsskatan
3218GidlöfKarl Gunnar Valfrid1922-03-02GideåKroksjö
3219GidlöfKarl Gustav Teodor1899-10-20ArnäsJärved
3220GidlöfKarl Gösta Valfrid1921-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
3221GidlöfKarl Hjalmar1889-05-26GideåGetingsta
3222GidlöfKarl Johan1860-03-17GideåKroksjö
3223GidlöfKarl Manfred1893-03-18GideåKroksjö
3224GidlöfKarl Olof1908-08-04ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3225GidlöfKarl Valdemar1896-06-28StockholmKlara
3226GidlöfKarl Valdemar1889-11-01SjälevadSjälevad
3227GidlöfKarl Vilhelm1926-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3228GidlöfKatarina Charlotta1869-11-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3229GidlöfKatarina Kristina1863-12-21GideåFlärke
3230GidlöfKatarina Margareta1839-09-24ArnäsStensöden
3231GidlöfKatarina Maria1852-02-25GideåGetingsta
3232GidlöfKlara Matilda1884-04-26GideåJakobsskatan
3233GidlöfKlara Teresia1875-07-08ArnäsHögbyn
3234GidlöfKlas Folke Vilhelm1916-12-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3235GidlöfKlas Jonas1894-12-03ArnäsJärved
3236GidlöfKnut David Emanuel1902-12-19ArnäsJärved
3237GidlöfKnut Paul Sixten1922-08-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
3238GidlöfKonrad Emanuel1893-08-13ArnäsArnäs
3239GidlöfKristina Elisabet1853-11-27GideåGrundsjö
3240GidlöfKristina Karolina1860-01-24GideåKroksjö
3241GidlöfKristina Karolina1868-10-10GideåGetingsta
3242GidlöfKristina Vilhelmina1859-10-12GideåHundsjö
3243GidlöfKurt Ola1923-08-15HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3244GidlöfLars Folke1911-02-30ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3245GidlöfLars Isak1858-03-02GideåFlärke
3246GidlöfLars Johan1878-10-07GideåGetingsta
3247GidlöfLars Olof Alfred1878-10-14ArnäsArnäs
3248GidlöfMagda Lovisa1909-09-18GideåGetingsta
3249GidlöfMaja Mariana1924-01-15GrundsundaKasa
3250GidlöfManfred1888-07-15GideåFlärke
3251GidlöfManfred1890-03-21GideåFlärke
3252GidlöfMargit Linnea1925-12-15GideåKroksjö
3253GidlöfMaria Andrietta1871-12-19GideåKroksjö
3254GidlöfMaria Josefina1877-05-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3255GidlöfMaria Kristina1879-09-06GideåGetingsta
3256GidlöfMaria Kristina1886-05-11GideåGetingsta
3257GidlöfMaria Olivia1865-05-04GideåKroksjö
3258GidlöfMarta Karolina1881-10-06GideåFlärke
3259GidlöfMikael1806-10-03????
3260GidlöfMikael August1838-11-24GrundsundaFanby
3261GidlöfMilda Kristina1897-03-30ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3262GidlöfMimmi Adele Sofia1898-03-30ArnäsJärved
3263GidlöfNikanor1883-06-07ArnäsHögbyn
3264GidlöfNils Anton1858-09-19GideåGetingsta
3265GidlöfNils Anton1861-10-26ArnäsHögbyn
3266GidlöfNils Anton1861-11-11GideåFlärke
3267GidlöfNils Joel1914-03-29ArnäsDekarsön
3268GidlöfNils Johan1892-08-04GideåVästergidsjö
3269GidlöfNils Manfred1902-10-08GrundsundaHusum
3270GidlöfNils Olof1859-12-15GideåKroksjö
3271GidlöfNils Petter1837-03-29ArnäsHögbyn
3272GidlöfNitton Lina1884-08-05ArnäsHögbyn
3273GidlöfOlga Matilda1895-02-15SjälevadSjälevad
3274GidlöfOlga Teresia1904-07-19GideåHundsjö
3275GidlöfOlof Ansgar1905-07-20ArnäsJärved
3276GidlöfOlof Anton1875-03-19ArnäsStrandnyland
3277GidlöfOlof August1873-03-05NordmalingStavsjöholm
3278GidlöfOlof David1926-09-26GideåVästergidsjö
3279GidlöfOlof Hilmar1889-04-17GideåLångviken
3280GidlöfOlof Maurits1900-05-30ArnäsBodum
3281GidlöfOlof Oskar1886-07-14GideåGetingsta
3282GidlöfOlof Viktor1867-11-08GideåGetingsta
3283GidlöfOskar Erling1908-07-17ArnäsJärved
3284GidlöfOtto Manlio1886-11-23ArnäsHögbyn
3285GidlöfPelle Marino1916-10-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3286GidlöfPer Adolf1911-07-19GideåVästergidsjö
3287GidlöfPer Albert1874-02-02GideåGetingsta
3288GidlöfPer Anton1865-02-02GideåKroksjö
3289GidlöfPer Anton1859-10-29GideåGetingstabodum
3290GidlöfPer Olof1869-06-18TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3291GidlöfPer Olof1864-04-16GideåLemusjö
3292GidlöfPer Olof1873-05-27TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3293GidlöfPer Oskar1870-11-28ArnäsHögbyn
3294GidlöfPer Vilhelm Alfred1910-01-17ArnäsEldsmark
3295GidlöfRagnhild Johanna1905-10-24GideåHundsjö
3296GidlöfRut Barbro1921-12-05DoroteaSvanaby
3297GidlöfRut Elina1899-11-17ArnäsJärved
3298GidlöfRut Elisabet1909-05-24GideåVästergidsjö
3299GidlöfRut Frideborg1930-11-03GideåKroksjö
3300GidlöfRut Maj Britt1930-05-24TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3301GidlöfSara Amanda1887-12-30SjälevadFors
3302GidlöfSara Brita1870-11-28ArnäsHögbyn
3303GidlöfSara Eugenia1887-03-02BjörnaHemling
3304GidlöfSara Evelina1856-06-14GideåGetingsta
3305GidlöfSara Katarina1853-03-14GideåFlärke
3306GidlöfSara Kristina1843-01-30ArnäsStensöden
3307GidlöfSara Kristina1841ArnäsStensöden
3308GidlöfSara Matilda1865-06-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3309GidlöfSara Matilda1883-10-03GideåNorrgidsjö
3310GidlöfSelma1894-03-14GideåRullnäs
3311GidlöfSelma1905-01-06GideåGetingsta
3312GidlöfSelma Augusta1890-06-08GideåJakobsskatan
3313GidlöfSelma Maria1887-01-16GideåLångviken
3314GidlöfSelma Mary Kristin1920-02-06TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3315GidlöfSigen Axelina Kristina1893-10-30ArnäsStranne
3316GidlöfSigrid Margareta1919-08-13GideåHundsjö
3317GidlöfSofia Karolina1845-09-30ArnäsStensöden
3318GidlöfTekla Johanna1874-08-17GideåNorrgidsjö
3319GidlöfTekla Maria1884-02-24GideåFlärke
3320GidlöfTycko Maurits1924-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
3321GidlöfValfrid1863-05-13GideåKroksjö
3322GidlöfVanja Berta Marianne1926-03-10TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3323GidlöfVendla Maria Henrietta1866-12-05FredrikaLögda
3324GidlöfVilhelm Gottfrid1881-04-06ArnäsHögbyn
3325Gidlöf AbrahamssonJohan Petter1828-01-14GideåGetingsatbodum
3326Gidlöf ErikssonMikael1834-02-15GideåLemusjö
3327Gidlöf ErikssonNils1810-07-26GideåFlärke
3328Gidlöf HenrikssonJohan1800 cirkaNordingråNordingrå
3329Gidlöf IsakssonKarl Isak1830-10-01GideåVästergidsjö
3330Gidlöf JohanssonAnders1825-10-18GideåSvedje
3331Gidlöf JohanssonJonas1837-08-27ArnäsGimot 3
3332Gidlöf JonssonJohan1852-02-21BjörnaGideå
3333Gidlöf JonssonNils1827-09-10GideåFlärke
3334Gidlöf LarssonJohan Olof1824-01-27GideåFlygsjö
3335Gidlöf PerssonAnders1835-05-07GideåFlärke
3336Gidlöf PerssonHans1829-09-10GideåFlärke
3337GidmarkAlbin1882-08-20GrundsundaPrästbordet
3338GidmarkAnna Evelina1883-07-02GideåFlärke
3339GidmarkAnna Karolina1856-07-07GrundsundaUltrå
3340GidmarkAnna Märta1917-07-18GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3341GidmarkAstrid Louise Marienne1921-06-25GrundsundaDombäcksön
3342GidmarkAxel Henrik1906-05-22GideåFlärke
3343GidmarkEdla Maria1865-01-13GideåFlärke
3344GidmarkElisabet Johanna1876-07-07GideåFlärke
3345GidmarkEmma Margareta1870-06-16GideåFlärke
3346GidmarkErik Mikael1872-06-08GideåFlärke
3347GidmarkErnst Hilding1916-02-02GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3348GidmarkFrida Ottilia1902-06-22GideåFlärke
3349GidmarkGerty Maria1921-08-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3350GidmarkHenny Maria1901-02-06GideåFlärke
3351GidmarkHulda Ellevi Marie1915-02-20GrundsundaDombäcksön
3352GidmarkHulda Margareta1881-01-06GideåFlärke
3353GidmarkJenny Katarina1874-01-15GideåFlärke
3354GidmarkJohan Alfred1871-09-12GideåFlärke
3355GidmarkJohan Antonius1904-08-19GideåFlärke
3356GidmarkJohan Edvard1866-10-08GideåFlärke
3357GidmarkLisa Kristina1878-01-17GideåFlärke
3358GidmarkMaria Augusta1872-05-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3359GidmarkMaria Teodelinda1892-05-19GideåHattsjö
3360GidmarkNanny Matilda1916-04-22GideåFlärke
3361GidmarkPer1853-02-15GrundsundaUltrå
3362GidmarkPer Konrad1884-11-11GrundsundaPrästbolet
3363GidmarkSara Matilda1870-03-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3364Gidmark JohanssonJohan1841-02-03ArnäsGimot
3365Gidmark JonsdotterAnna Katarina1835-05-27GideåFlärke
3366Gidmark JonssonErik1848-07-28GideåFlärke
3367Gidmark JonssonJonas1840-07-01GideåFlärke
3368Gidmark JonssonOlof1844-01-05GideåFlärke
3369Gidmark MikaelssonGustav Petter1822-11-25GrundsundaGideåbacka
3370Gidmark MikaelssonJohan Erik1820-07-20GrundsundaGideåbacka
3371GidonsdotterAugusta Elenora1874-06-13VilhelminaSjöland
3372Giers JonssonJonas1785-08-21BygdeåÖverklinten
3373GieseArvid Henry1922-01-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
3374GieseJohn Arvid1894-01-24LandskronaLandskrona
3375GieseJohn Invar1919-12-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3376GieseSonja Linnea1925-07-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
3377GillbergAqvilina Emilia1841-08-21????
3378GillbergAqvilina Emilia1841-08-21HärnösandHärnösand
3379GillbergPer Maurits1804-09-08UddevallaUddevalla
3380GillbergSofia Ulrika1857-04-06ÅseleGafsele
3381GillbladAnders Gustav1869-08-25TåsjöTåsjö östra
3382GillbladAnna Erika1860-01-29TåsjöHoting
3383GillbladAxel1857-10-03TåsjöSkirsjöedet
3384GillbladEdly Elvira Elina1914-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
3385GillbladErik Olof1862-12-19TåsjöTåsjö östra
3386GillbladGustav Ejnar1909-08-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
3387GillbladKristina Amalia1875-12-08TåsjöTåsjö
3388GillbladMärta Katarina1865-11-16TåsjöTåsjö
3389GillbladNils August1872-12-16TåsjöTåsjö östra
3390GillbladVilma Elisabet Margareta1917-09-09VilhelminaIdvattnet
3391Gillblad AnderssonAnders1835-10-01GunnarskogTräskog
3392GilleHenning Valdemar1902-07-01LuleåLuleå
3393GilleHilding Anders1899-08-06LuleåLuleå
3394GilleMärta Linnea1905-09-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
3395Gille JanssonAnders1863-03-30VendelVendel
3396GillerotBertil Leander1928-06-25StenseleSlussfors
3397GilljamAnna Maria1782Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3398GilljamJohan Henrik1784-09-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3399GilljamMargareta Magdalena1780-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3400GilljamPer1790-05-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3401GimbergJonas Edvard1863-10-03SjälevadGålnäs
3402GimbergKatarina Elisabet1813-05-15ArnäsRavesta
3403GimbergMaria Kristina1861-11-02ArnäsGimot
3404Gimberg JonssonJonas1822-04-06ArnäsGimot
3405Gimberg OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1844-12-30ArnäsSkortsed
3406GimbergsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1854-04-20GrundsundaGideåbacka
3407GimbergsdotterEdla Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaGideåbacka
3408GimbergsdotterElisabet Karolina1885-03-22ArnäsStensöden
3409GimbergsdotterErika Olivia1842-11-15GrundsundaGideåbacka
3410GimbergsdotterIda Johanna1845-03-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3411GimbergsdotterJenny Karolina1860-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
3412GimbergsdotterMaria Regina1841-10-16GrundsundaGideåbacka
3413GimbergsdotterTilda Maria1877-06-13GideåGetingsta
3414GimbergssonAda Maria1907-05-08GideåFlärke
3415GimbergssonAlf Edvard1916-07-28GideåFlärke
3416GimbergssonAnders Albin1901-08-07GideåFlärke
3417GimbergssonAnders Albin1907-12-08GudmundråGudmundrå
3418GimbergssonAnders Johan1868-10-04GideåKroksjö
3419GimbergssonAndretta Kristina1850-04-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3420GimbergssonAnna Karolina1889-01-28ArnäsÖverön
3421GimbergssonAnna Teolinda1897-11-16SjälevadSjälevad
3422GimbergssonAnny Kristina1888-12-28ArnäsÖverön
3423GimbergssonAstrid Maria1894-06-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3424GimbergssonAugusta1860-05-13ArnäsRavesta
3425GimbergssonAxel1878-11-20ArnäsStensöden
3426GimbergssonAxel Arvid1858-05-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
3427GimbergssonAxel Herman1908-02-16SolnaÖver Järva
3428GimbergssonBerta Kristina1897-12-24GideåKroksjö
3429GimbergssonBror Alexander1897-12-12GideåFlärke
3430GimbergssonBror Holmfrid1926-03-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3431GimbergssonDagny Maria1905-06-01BjärtråBjärtrå
3432GimbergssonDavid Teofil1901-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
3433GimbergssonEda Kristina1904-06-30GideåFlärke
3434GimbergssonEdit Helena1862-12-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3435GimbergssonElsa Katarina1903-10-26GideåKroksjö
3436GimbergssonEmmy Maria1897-12-18ArnäsSvartby
3437GimbergssonErik Artur1899-04-27GideåFlärke
3438GimbergssonErik Frits1855-10-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3439GimbergssonErik Gunnar1889-05-13GrundsundaGodmark
3440GimbergssonErik Gustav Adolf1915-02-20GrundsundaKasa
3441GimbergssonErik Johan1899-08-24GideåKroksjö
3442GimbergssonErik Olof1864-04-27GideåKroksjö
3443GimbergssonErik Ruben Villiam1923-08-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3444GimbergssonErik Teodor1894-07-15SjälevadSjälevad
3445GimbergssonErik Teodor1867-01-16SjälevadNybruket
3446GimbergssonErnst Gunnar Vilhelm1922-01-04GrundsundaSkede
3447GimbergssonEster Johanna1891-10-19ArnäsÖverön
3448GimbergssonEster Miranda1925-02-06GideåNorrgidsjö
3449GimbergssonFanny Kristina1901-01-20GideåFlärke
3450GimbergssonFrans Olof1849-02-08GrundsundaGideåbacka
3451GimbergssonFrits Axel1888-01-28GrundsundaGodmark
3452GimbergssonFrits Gunno1923-12-21GrundsundaKasa
3453GimbergssonGunborg Anna Alice1916-06-23GrundsundaKasa
3454GimbergssonGunborg Helena1892-10-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
3455GimbergssonHenny Charlotta Elonora1896-05-11GrundsundaGodmark
3456GimbergssonHilma Kristina1894-03-03ArnäsSvartby
3457GimbergssonHulda Maria1866-02-06ArnäsRavesta
3458GimbergssonIda Johanna1899-01-23ArnäsSvartby
3459GimbergssonInga Lilian Marianne1934-12-17ÖrnsköldsvikSolna
3460GimbergssonIngeborg Klara Maria1917-09-06GrundsundaKasa
3461GimbergssonIngrid Astrid Teresia1937-02-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3462GimbergssonJenny Gustava1892-06-06GrundsundaGodmark
3463GimbergssonJenny Maria1897-12-12ArnäsLunde
3464GimbergssonJenny Maria1893-06-30ArnäsÖverön
3465GimbergssonJohan Alfred1875-06-09GideåGetingsta
3466GimbergssonJohan Alfred1859-03-14ArnäsÖverön
3467GimbergssonJohan Anton1913-08-25ArnäsSvartby
3468GimbergssonJohan Edvard1895-03-14GrundsundaGodmark
3469GimbergssonJohan Nikanor1892-05-26ArnäsSvartby
3470GimbergssonJonas1840-10-09GideåGetingsta
3471GimbergssonJonas Anton1874-01-01GideåGetingsta
3472GimbergssonJonas Edvard1847-05-04GrundsundaGideåbacka
3473GimbergssonJonas Reinhold1835-07-16ArnäsRavesta
3474GimbergssonJonas Tycko1899-11-28SjälevadSjälevad
3475GimbergssonJonas Vilhelm1863-02-03ArnäsÖverön
3476GimbergssonJudit Evelina1918-12-09GrundsundaSkede
3477GimbergssonKarl Axel Vilhelm1940-01-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3478GimbergssonKarl Rikard1866-09-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
3479GimbergssonKarl Runo Erling1920-07-11GrundsundaSkede
3480GimbergssonKatarina1863-02-20ArnäsRavesta
3481GimbergssonKnut Alvar1902-11-30GideåFlärke
3482GimbergssonLinda Teresia1896-01-27SjälevadSjälevad
3483GimbergssonLisbet Birgitta1945-12-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3484GimbergssonMaria Kristina1857-02-20ArnäsÖverön
3485GimbergssonNils August1905-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
3486GimbergssonNils Olof1826-09-21ArnäsGimot
3487GimbergssonNils Robert1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
3488GimbergssonOlof1818-06-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3489GimbergssonOlof1780-09-28ArnäsGimot
3490GimbergssonOlof1816-10-22ArnäsArnäs
3491GimbergssonOlof Ejnar1909-07-15GideåFlärke
3492GimbergssonOlof Georg Gunnar1864-07-22GrundsundaGideåbacka
3493GimbergssonOlof Gottfrid1883-10-10ArnäsStensöden
3494GimbergssonOlof Gottfrid1901-06-09GideåKroksjö
3495GimbergssonOlof Gustav1887-03-04GrundsundaGodmark
3496GimbergssonOlof Halvar1902-08-20GideåFlärke
3497GimbergssonOlof Manfred1896-01-06GideåFlärke
3498GimbergssonOlof Petter1835-10-02GideåKroksjö
3499GimbergssonOttar1911-01-19GideåFlärke
3500GimbergssonOtto Torsten1910-12-14SjälevadSjälevad
3501GimbergssonPer Edvard1874-03-15GideåFlärke
3502GimbergssonPer Einar1906-03-12GideåFlärke
3503GimbergssonPer Mårten1919-03-28GrundsundaDombäck
3504GimbergssonRikard Manfred1894-02-25GrundsundaGodmark
3505GimbergssonRudolf1896ArnäsÖverön
3506GimbergssonSigne Regina1890-08-05GrundsundaGodmark
3507GimbergssonTea Dorotea1905-07-06SjälevadSjälevad
3508GimbergssonTyra Evelina1907-10-11SjälevadSjälevad
3509GimvallAstrid Linnea1930-04-17StenseleDal
3510GimvallDagmar Augusta1922-03-21StenseleDal
3511GimvallElin Sofia1916-01-21StenseleDal
3512GimvallEmmy Kristina1920-05-17StenseleDal
3513GimvallGustav Verner1913-08-18StenseleDal
3514Gimvall