Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C
D
E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: D
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1DagermanStig Halvard1923-10-05ÄlvkarlebyNorrgärdet
2DahlAgnes Ingegärd1898-08-15VilhelminaVilhelmina kyrkby
3DahlAlf Rune1929-07-18StenseleStensele
4DahlAlfa Henrietta1910-10-03LyckseleKarlberg
5DahlAnna Linnea1917-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
6DahlAnna Sofia1892-03-11SävarDalfors
7DahlAnna Sofia1838-04-09SävarDalfors
8DahlArne Gunnar1925-03-11LyckseleTuvträsk
9DahlArvid Gunnar1904-04-26LyckseleKarlberg
10DahlAstrid Maria1891-03-08Uppsala länTeda
11DahlAxel Adolf1906-06-16LyckseleKarlberg
12DahlBerta Armida1904-04-19LyckseleKarlberg
13DahlBrita Kristina1826-01-15KronobergslänFurnby
14DahlDavid Emanuel1905-06-14Floda (W)Floda
15DahlDavid Gottner1912-11-12LyckseleKarlberg
16DahlElie Ingegärd1920-12-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
17DahlElin Josefina1904-08-13StockholmMaria
18DahlElin Maria1902-04-24SävarDalfors
19DahlEmil1890-10-18NordmalingHögbränna
20DahlEmil Konrad1882-12-31FinspångFinspång
21DahlEmma Elisabet1873-02-19Örebro länTysslinge
22DahlErik1831-09-24SävarStrandfors
23DahlEster Maria1895-03-04SävarDalfors
24DahlEva Inger Elisabet1929-01-09LyckseleTuvträsk
25DahlFrans Oskar Reinhold1887-07-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
26DahlFredrik1840-09-15SävarDalfors
27DahlFritz Herman1882-07-10KronoberÖstra Torsåsg
28DahlGerd Kerstin1926-04-29LyckseleTuvträsk
29DahlGudrun Antoinetta1925-07-04LyckseleTuvträsk
30DahlGustav Adolf1862-05-20JönköpingHolmeryd
31DahlHelga Desideria1908-01-20Umeå landsLövön
32DahlHerta Maria1908-06-19LyckseleKarlberg
33DahlHildur Alfrida1898-06-14SävarDalfors
34DahlHillevi Maria1906-05-09Umeå landsLövön
35DahlHulda1871-04-16SävarDalfors
36DahlHulda Fredrika1901-06-22HolmsundHolmsund
37DahlIda Aurora1877-04-10SjälevadSjälevad
38DahlIsrael Leonard1887-08-19LyckseleKarlberg
39DahlJenny Maria1882-08-16LyckseleKarlberg
40DahlJohan1901-08-09ArbråArbrå
41DahlJohan Erik1863-03-01SävarDalfors
42DahlJohan Ferdinand1872-06-04LyckseleKarlberg
43DahlJohan Georg Hilding1903HolmsundHolmsund
44DahlJohan Vilhelm1899-11-26LyckseleKarlberg
45DahlJohn Tage1924-11-16StenseleLångnäs
46DahlJonas1827-10-05SävarStrandfors
47DahlKarl1836-06-25SävarDalfors
48DahlKarl Akfred1868-07-26Långemåla (H))Långemåla
49DahlKarl August1874-07-22LyckseleKarlberg
50DahlKarl Emil Henning1898-12-14HolmsundHolmsund
51DahlKarl Erik Ivar1907-05-13SävarDalfors
52DahlKarl Fredrik1914-01-12ÅseleÅsele
53DahlKarl Gustav1922-09-03StenseleLångnäs
54DahlKarl Hjalmar1897-01-25LyckseleKarlberg
55DahlKarl Magnus1869-02-10SävarDalfors
56DahlKarl Sigurd1916-07-25SävarDalfors
57DahlKarl Sven Bertil1907-12-04LyckseleBrattfors
58DahlKarolina Vilhelmina1826-09-03BlekingeKarlshamn
59DahlKatarina Kristina1798-04-04LövångerFjällbyn
60DahlKnut Paul1915-03-19LyckseleKarlberg
61DahlLeif Errol1927-11-29HolmsundLövön
62DahlLevi Oskar1885-04-11LyckseleKarlberg
63DahlLydia Evelina Johanna1881-02-22StenseleFriden
64DahlMaj Gunvor Viola1936-05-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
65DahlMaria1871-04-16SävarDalfors
66DahlMaria Kristina1864-05-03SävarDalfors
67DahlMaria Magdalena1847-12-22SävarDalfors
68DahlMaria Magdalena1834-05-16SävarDalfors
69DahlOlga Margareta1919-11-16LyckseleKarlberg
70DahlOlof1866-12-22ArbråVallsta
71DahlOlof Ingemar1867-02-15FjällsjöFjällsjö
72DahlOskar Elver1918-10-29ÖrträskÖrträsk
73DahlPer August1872-06-19SävarDalfors
74DahlPer Elof Isodor1887-12-20Härnösand?Härnösand?
75DahlPer Sigfrid1902-03-03SävarDalfors
76DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16FredrikaFredrika
77DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16Lövånger?Lövånger?
78DahlSigne Erika1896-11-06SävarDalfors
79DahlSigne Maria1906-02-02LyckseleKarlberg
80DahlSigrid Maria Helena1906-10-07SävarDalfors
81DahlTora Maria1892-09-04BrunfloBrunflo
82DahlTorsten Fredrik1902-01-08LyckseleKarlberg
83DahlTuga Elisabet1914-01-19VästmanlandVästervåla
84DahlUma Elisabet1917-05-03LyckseleKarlberg
85Dahl DavidssonJohan Olof1865-12-31NorsjöRåliden
86Dahl ErikssonOlof Alfred1866-08-05BygdeåRisträsk
87Dahl IsraelssonFrans Oskar1865-07-21Hjälmserud (H)Hjälmserud
88Dahl IsraelssonKarl Anton1839-04-02LyckseleTuvträsk
89Dahl OlofssonOlof1797-02-10BygdeåRisträsk
90Dahl OlofssonOlof1826-09-27SävarStrandfors
91DahlbergAbel Vilhelm1867-07-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
92DahlbergAdelia Kristina1894-05-04GideåBöle
93DahlbergAdolf1882-06-20ArnäsArnäs
94DahlbergAdolf1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
95DahlbergAdolf Alexius1894-06-10BygdeåMjösjön
96DahlbergAdolf Fredrik1875-10-13BygdeåBobacken
97DahlbergAdolf Tage1910-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
98DahlbergAgda Amanda1878-12-08GideåVästergidsjö
99DahlbergAgda Elisabet1893-07-14GideåFlärke
100DahlbergAgda Eugenia1911-12-24BodumBerg
101DahlbergAgnes Frideborg1907-01-12TärnaFräkenvik
102DahlbergAina Elisabet1910-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
103DahlbergAina Kristina1918-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
104DahlbergAina Margit Elisabet1912-06-13NordmalingLedusjö
105DahlbergAlf Gustav Helge1926-09-08NordmalingLedusjö
106DahlbergAlfred1853-05-08NordmalingBaggård
107DahlbergAlfred Alexius1891-12-14NorsjöEriksberg
108DahlbergAlice Ingeborg1914-03-29NordmalingLedusjö
109DahlbergAlma Betty Charlotta1905-12-13DegerforsTegslund
110DahlbergAlma Johanna1879-11-11BygdeåBobacken
111DahlbergAlma Kristina1866-03-11GideåSörgidsjö
112DahlbergAlma Leontina1871-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
113DahlbergAlma Viktoria1912-05-23DegerforsTegslund
114DahlbergAlma Viola1912-10-29NordmalingBredvik
115DahlbergAmalia Karolina1861-02-26NordmalingBaggård
116DahlbergAmanda Karolina1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
117DahlbergAmelie Kristina Paulina1873-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
118DahlbergAnders1800-04-24ArnäsKallviken
119DahlbergAnders1830-04-03BurträskAndersvattnet
120DahlbergAnders1829-11-06BygdeåDalkarlså
121DahlbergAnders1837-05-07GideåFlärke
122DahlbergAnders1824-03-12BygdeåGullmark
123DahlbergAnders1923-01-13TåsjöBerg
124DahlbergAnders1788-12-08BygdeåDalkarlså
125DahlbergAnders Adolf1859-06-23
126DahlbergAnders August1845-11-13SävarDalfors
127DahlbergAnders Edvin1889-02-08BygdeåMjösjön
128DahlbergAnders Folke1911-08-25TåsjöTåsjö
129DahlbergAnders Johan1845-11-25GideåFlärke
130DahlbergAnders Leonard1902-12-26TrehörningsjöKantsjö
131DahlbergAnders Ludvig1864-12-16SävarSävar
132DahlbergAnders Ulrik1819-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
133DahlbergAnders Valfrid1871-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
134DahlbergAnders Valfrid1868-04-22GideåSörgidsjö
135DahlbergAnders Valfrid1859-09-14GideåNorrgidsjö
136DahlbergAnders Viktor1872-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
137DahlbergAnders Viktor1878-10-20BodumBodum
138DahlbergAnna1895-10-14BodumBerg
139DahlbergAnna Alfrida1908-09-23DegerforsKrånged
140DahlbergAnna Augusta1904-02-04DegerforsTegslund
141DahlbergAnna Cecilia1869-11-03????
142DahlbergAnna Elina1912-11-03TärnaFräkenvik
143DahlbergAnna Elisabet1831GideåRullnäs
144DahlbergAnna Elisabet Henrietta1895-08-13Piteå stadPiteå stad
145DahlbergAnna Emilia1879-02-11SävarSävar
146DahlbergAnna Erika1895-06-05Umeå landsLövön
147DahlbergAnna Eufrosyna Matilda1895-12-30VilhelminaLatikberg
148DahlbergAnna Greta1921-04-28GideåFlärke
149DahlbergAnna Gustava1921-09-27TärnaStröm
150DahlbergAnna Ingegärd1930-08-03FredrikaFristad
151DahlbergAnna Johanna1819-04-20Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
152DahlbergAnna Julia Johanna1887-12-26FredrikaFredrika
153DahlbergAnna Karolina1898-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
154DahlbergAnna Karolina1868-06-19SävarSävar
155DahlbergAnna Katarina1815-11-12GideåFlärke
156DahlbergAnna Katarina1838-11-15GudmundråGudmundrå
157DahlbergAnna Katarina Teresia1874-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
158DahlbergAnna Kristalia1901-02-06ÅseleÅsele
159DahlbergAnna Kristina1873-02-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
160DahlbergAnna Kristina1919-01-25ÅseleOxvattnet
161DahlbergAnna Kristina1932-05-12ÅseleKronotorp
162DahlbergAnna Linnea1901-04-18NorsjöÅmliden
163DahlbergAnna Lisa1920-11-27ÅseleOxvattnet
164DahlbergAnna Lovisa1867-06-07BygdeåDalkarlså
165DahlbergAnna Magdalena1831-11-02BygdeåDalkarlså
166DahlbergAnna Magdalena1804Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
167DahlbergAnna Maj Britt1929-10-10ÅseleOxvattnet
168DahlbergAnna Maja1920-03-06NordmalingLedusjö
169DahlbergAnna Margareta1923-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksmark
170DahlbergAnna Margareta1909-10-30NätraNätra
171DahlbergAnna Maria1862-10-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
172DahlbergAnna Maria1793-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
173DahlbergAnna Martina1901-02-22BodumBodum
174DahlbergAnna Matilda1875-07-29GideåFlärke
175DahlbergAnna Matilda1871-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
176DahlbergAnna Signhild Alice1913-06-12BodumBerg
177DahlbergAnna Sofia1826-12-31BurträskAndersvattnet
178DahlbergAnna Sofia1837-09-04BygdeåDalkarlså
179DahlbergAnna Teresia1896-04-01BygdeåMjösjön
180DahlbergAnna Viktoria1900-06-26FredrikaTallsjö
181DahlbergAnna Viktoria1898-11-27VännäsUlriksdal
182DahlbergAnna Viola Paulina1912-10-20GrundsundaÖnska
183DahlbergAnna-Lisa1923-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
184DahlbergAnni Gustava1898-08-23NorsjöHeden
185DahlbergAnnie Linnea1936-10-16ÅseleKronotorp
186DahlbergAnny Axelia1900-12-21VännäsUlriksdal
187DahlbergAnny Maria1923-06-11NordmalingBredvik
188DahlbergArne Gunnar1920-10-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
189DahlbergArvid Gustav1799-08-19Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
190DahlbergAstrid Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsStybbersmark
191DahlbergAstrid Maria1903-12-17ArnäsJärved
192DahlbergAstrid Maria1906-04-12ArnäsJärved
193DahlbergAstrid Vilhelmina1901-12-02AnundsjöNäs
194DahlbergAugust1833-11-07PiteåPiteå
195DahlbergAugust1851-06-17NordmalingBaggård
196DahlbergAugust Amandus1893-07-17BygdeåGullmark
197DahlbergAugusta1899-06-23GideåFlärke
198DahlbergAugusta Josefina1889-10-25SöderalaSöderala
199DahlbergAugusta Mariana1884-03-23BygdeåDalkarlså
200DahlbergAxel Amandus1890-10-26SjälevadStensland
201DahlbergAxel Artur1915-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
202DahlbergAxel Magnus1878-03-09BygdeåDalkarlså
203DahlbergBarbro Viola1925-07-15NordmalingLedusjö
204DahlbergBeda Johanna1906-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
205DahlbergBeda Kristina1887-06-20SjälevadStensland
206DahlbergBeda Maria Antonia1898-01-06BjörnaÖstansjö
207DahlbergBengt Georg1914-11-28GrundsundaÖnska
208DahlbergBengt Rudolf1899-03-27GideåBöle
209DahlbergBengt Villiam1909-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
210DahlbergBerta Elisabet1918-08-24BodumBerg
211DahlbergBerta Karolina1939-06-03TrehörningsjöKantsjö
212DahlbergBetty Karolina1888-02-25GideåBölen
213DahlbergBetty Karolina1897-04-29NorsjöHeden
214DahlbergBetty Maria1905-04-06NordmalingLedusjö
215DahlbergBirgit Kristina1944-04-07ÅseleOxvattnet
216DahlbergBo Gösta1913-04-24NordmalingLedusjö
217DahlbergBrita Karolina1852-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
218DahlbergBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
219DahlbergBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
220DahlbergBrita Magdalena1843-06-20FredrikaKlippen
221DahlbergBrita Margareta1853-08-21GideåFlärke
222DahlbergBror Petter1915-08-17NätraNätra
223DahlbergBror Vilhelm1903-02-26Umeå landsSandvik
224DahlbergCarl Axel1916-03-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
225DahlbergCecilia Charlotta1887-10-16SöderhamnSöderhamn
226DahlbergDagmar Alice1919-11-08NordmalingBredvik
227DahlbergDagmar Augusta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
228DahlbergDaniel Albert1896-08-21GideåFlärke
229DahlbergDavid Johan1895-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
230DahlbergEbba Teresia1893-01-10StyrnäsStyrnäs
231DahlbergEdit1904-11-24BodumBerg
232DahlbergEdit Elisabet1888-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
233DahlbergEdla Margreta1904-01-13NorsjöÅmliden
234DahlbergEdla Maria Margareta1859-11-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
235DahlbergEdla Viktoria1904-02-02NordmalingLedusjö
236DahlbergElin Katarina Amanda1877-08-13GideåBölen
237DahlbergElin Naemi Elisabet1894-05-07VilhelminaLatikberg
238DahlbergElina1896-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
239DahlbergElina Augusta1887-11-13NorsjöÅmliden
240DahlbergElinda Viktoria1907-05-26TärnaStröm
241DahlbergElisabet Kristina1826-12-26HärnösandHärnösand
242DahlbergElisabet Margareta1820-11-22BurträskAndersvattnet
243DahlbergElisabet Maria1860-09-05BygdeåSiknäs
244DahlbergElisabet Sulamith1864-05-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
245DahlbergElisie Frideborg1925-03-23HolmsundLövön
246DahlbergElna1899-05-21BodumBerg
247DahlbergElsa Adelia1907-02-20VännäsUlriksdal
248DahlbergElsa Ingegärd1923-05-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
249DahlbergElsa Maria1921-06-28NordmalingLedusjö
250DahlbergElse Anne Marie1926-04-28BjurholmBjurholm
251DahlbergElvira1898-01-11BodumBerg
252DahlbergEmma Johanna1864-06-06BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
253DahlbergEmma Johanna1878-09-21NordmalingBaggård
254DahlbergEmma Kristina1885-06-25FredrikaFredrika
255DahlbergEmma Kristina1859-03-27SävarSävar
256DahlbergEmma Margareta1866-05-08GideåRullnäs
257DahlbergEmma Sofia1848-01-09NordmalingBaggård
258DahlbergEngelbert1886-12-18NordmalingLedusjö
259DahlbergErik1836-07-25GideåRullnäs
260DahlbergErik1845-02-06GideåRullnäs
261DahlbergErik Adolf1843-04-09NordmalingGenberg
262DahlbergErik Albert1894-02-04ÅseleOxvattnet
263DahlbergErik Albert Åke1935-12-15ÅseleOxvattnet
264DahlbergErik Artur1892-09-28GideåVästergidsjö
265DahlbergErik Arvid Valentin1906-02-07TärnaKlippen
266DahlbergErik August1851-09-06FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
267DahlbergErik Edvard1870-05-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
268DahlbergErik Emil1891-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
269DahlbergErik Erling Alexius1918-11-04TärnaGranås
270DahlbergErik Ferdinand1890-07-15FredrikaViska
271DahlbergErik Gustav1907-01-21GideåVästergidsjö
272DahlbergErik Johan1870-11-11BodumBerg
273DahlbergErik Johan Fridolf1872-09-03GideåFlärke
274DahlbergErik John1889-01-21SjälevadStensland
275DahlbergErik John Harry1922-05-26BjurholmBredträsk
276DahlbergErik Konrad1891-01-04BygdeåMjösjön
277DahlbergErik Martin1933-12-01NordmalingLedusjö
278DahlbergErik Olof1908-06-25TåsjöTåsjö
279DahlbergErik Oskar1906-03-28NorsjöÅmliden
280DahlbergErik Sixteb1910-05-01BodumBerg
281DahlbergErik Valdemar1907-01-30AnundsjöNäs
282DahlbergErik Viktor1862-01-21GideåRullnäs
283DahlbergErik Vilhelm1873-03-08GideåBölen
284DahlbergErika Johanna1853-04-13FredrikaStrömåker
285DahlbergErling1918-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
286DahlbergErnst David1870-10-17SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
287DahlbergErnst Edvard1884-10-13FredrikaFredrika
288DahlbergErnst Rolf1917-12-27ÅseleOxvattnet
289DahlbergErnst Teodor1893-07-07Umeå landsSandvik
290DahlbergErnst Åke1930-01-24NordmalingNorrmark
291DahlbergEster Maria1881-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
292DahlbergEster Maria1890-05-28BurträskBodbyn
293DahlbergEva Birgitta1940-03-24ÅseleKronotorp
294DahlbergEva Johanna1876-07-21NysätraStrand
295DahlbergEva Karolina1850-01-19FredrikaStrömåker
296DahlbergEva Kristina1860-06-27NorsjöNorsjö
297DahlbergEva Lovisa1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
298DahlbergEva Sofia1815-10-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
299DahlbergFilip Andreas1896-05-02NorsjöÅmliden
300DahlbergFrans August1900-10-27Umeå landsSandvik
301DahlbergFrans Georg1884-08-06ByskeByske
302DahlbergFrans Gottfrid1903-11-22SjälevadÖster Gerdal
303DahlbergFrans Kuno1912-06-17NorsjöNorsjö
304DahlbergFrans Oskar Teodor1908-08-26TärnaStröm
305DahlbergFredrik1843-04-14SävarDalfors
306DahlbergFredrik Albert1874-12-03BygdeåBobacken
307DahlbergFredrik August1872-03-12BygdeåBobacken
308DahlbergFredrika Gustava1859-09-19FredrikaStrömåker
309DahlbergGerda1916-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
310DahlbergGerda Maria1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
311DahlbergGerda Sofia1915-12-24TärnaStröm
312DahlbergGertrud1925-04-09GideåByviken
313DahlbergGertrud Aline Elise1934-11-30BjurholmBredträsk
314DahlbergGertrud Charlotta1925-04-06VilhelminaLatikberg
315DahlbergGunnar Valdemar1896-06-22GideåBölen
316DahlbergGustav Adolf1893-05-28SjälevadStensland
317DahlbergGustav Anton1906-07-23Umeå landsLövön
318DahlbergGustav Arne1911-10-19LyckseleUmgransele
319DahlbergGustav Arnold1916-12-09TärnaGranås
320DahlbergGustav Arvid 1883-03-24TärnaGranås
321DahlbergGustav Eugen1922-10-14TärnaStröm
322DahlbergGustav Helmer1887-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
323DahlbergGustav Helmer1879-02-18FredrikaTallsjö
324DahlbergGustav Hjalmar1898-06-16BygdeåMjösjön
325DahlbergGustav Ivar1911-01-19NordmalingBredvik
326DahlbergGustav Verner1904-09-19TärnaFräkenvik
327DahlbergGustava1840-09-06NorsjöNorsjö
328DahlbergGustava Johanna1867-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
329DahlbergGördis Ulrika Sofia1924-09-28BygdeåRickleå
330DahlbergGöta Elisabet1935-11-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
331DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1912-05-03NordmalingLedusjö
332DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1919-03-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
333DahlbergGöta Kornelia1909-04-17GideåFlärke
334DahlbergGöte Evald1916-01-27BodumBerg
335DahlbergHalvar Alexius1924-08-25TåsjöBerg
336DahlbergHans1841-04-02Nosaby (L)Nosaby
337DahlbergHans Folke Mårten1951-09-24NordmalingNordmaling
338DahlbergHans Henning1911-02-16NordmalingLedusjö
339DahlbergHans Tore Richard Allan1971-03-14NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
340DahlbergHans Tore Valter1946-11-15NordmalingBrattfors
341DahlbergHedvig Elentina1899-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
342DahlbergHedvig Karolina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
343DahlbergHedvig Maria1908-10-15BygdeåMjösjön
344DahlbergHelena1780-04-16????
345DahlbergHelena Maria1830-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
346DahlbergHelena Maria1823-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
347DahlbergHelga Kristina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
348DahlbergHelga Viola1928-10-13ÅseleOxvattnet
349DahlbergHelly Margareta1870-01-01SävarSävar
350DahlbergHenny Augusta1904-10-08TärnaFräkenvik
351DahlbergHenny Charlotta1875-08-01SävarSävar
352DahlbergHenny Margareta1896-11-22ArnäsArnäs
353DahlbergHenny Terese1932-04-04TärnaLaxnäs
354DahlbergHenrik Anton1817-01-01 cirkaSkellefteå landsHedensbyn
355DahlbergHerman1881-06-18NordmalingBaggård
356DahlbergHilda Elina1914-01-11TärnaFräkenvik
357DahlbergHilda Elisabet1909-12-28NordmalingBredvik
358DahlbergHilda Fredrika1873-02-21BygdeåBobacken
359DahlbergHilda Kristina1883-12-06SjälevadNyland
360DahlbergHIlda Linnea1910-09-17TärnaGranås
361DahlbergHilde Maria1893-11-18VännäsUlriksdal
362DahlbergHildur Elisabet1901-10-24GrundsundaHusum
363DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
364DahlbergHildur Teresia1909-10-20TärnaFräkenvik
365DahlbergHilma Emmy Alfina1889-10-05ByskeByske
366DahlbergHilma Karolina1869-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
367DahlbergHilma Magdalena1899-04-21GrundsundaHusum
368DahlbergHilma Maria1878-09-19GideåFlärke
369DahlbergHilma Vilhelmina1911-04-08FredrikaTallsjö
370DahlbergHjalmar1873-08-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
371DahlbergHjalmar Albin1886-12-13GideåBölen
372DahlbergHlda Ottilia1871-10-04HässjöHässjö
373DahlbergHugo1902-04-30BodumBerg
374DahlbergHugo Andreas1895-08-01Umeå landsSandvik
375DahlbergHulda Axelia1881-05-17BygdeåDalkarlså
376DahlbergHulda Maria1857-11-05NordmalingBaggård
377DahlbergHulda Maria1906-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
378DahlbergHulda Regina1887-09-07Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
379DahlbergIda1889-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
380DahlbergIda Katarina1905-09-20SjälevadKasta
381DahlbergIda Lovisa1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
382DahlbergInes Lilly Linnea1915-10-07NordmalingLedusjö
383DahlbergInga Britt Maria1933-07-13VilhelminaLatikberg
384DahlbergInga Marie1924-01-06ÅseleOxvattnet
385DahlbergInga-Greta1931-12-18HolmsundLövön
386DahlbergIngeborg1818-12-18GideåFlärke
387DahlbergIngeborg Magdalena1902-06-02BygdeåMjösjön
388DahlbergInger Gunborg Caroline1946-11-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
389DahlbergIngner Emanuel1894-03-26NorsjöEriksberg
390DahlbergIrma Karolina1919-12-10ÅseleOxvattnet
391DahlbergJakob1844-10-27FredrikaLögdasund
392DahlbergJakob1861-07-01NorsjöHolktjärn
393DahlbergJakob Helmer1863-12-20GideåRullnäs
394DahlbergJenny Elonora1917-06-16AnundsjöKlocken
395DahlbergJenny Sofia1901-12-07TärnaFräkenvik
396DahlbergJohan1832-06-16NätraNätra
397DahlbergJohan1819-01-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
398DahlbergJohan1839-08-24BurträskAndersvattnet
399DahlbergJohan1823-01-30NorsjöNorsjö
400DahlbergJohan1869-07-09NorsjöHolktjärn
401DahlbergJohan1833-04-17BygdeåGullmark
402DahlbergJohan Adrian1914-03-04BodumBerg
403DahlbergJohan Albert1913-09-28FredrikaTallsjö
404DahlbergJohan Albin1868-07-07BygdeåBobacken
405DahlbergJohan Albin1887-02-05BygdeåGullmark
406DahlbergJohan Alfons1907-07-31DegerforsKrånged
407DahlbergJohan Alfred1879-11-06GideåHundsjö
408DahlbergJohan Alvar1907-09-18SjälevadKasta
409DahlbergJohan Anders1834-06-22BygdeåDalkarlså
410DahlbergJohan Anton1856-12-05BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
411DahlbergJohan Arvid1874-12-09NordmalingNorrmark
412DahlbergJohan Arvid1904-01-14VännäsUlriksdal
413DahlbergJohan August1862-01-14SävarSävar
414DahlbergJohan Bertil1919-03-14BjurholmBredträsk
415DahlbergJohan Bertil1924-05-13ÅseleOxvattnet
416DahlbergJohan David Folke1915-01-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
417DahlbergJohan Edmund1873-03-12DegerforsRosinedal
418DahlbergJohan Edvin1901-03-22DegerforsTegslund
419DahlbergJohan Efraim1861-05-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
420DahlbergJohan Emil1886-01-12TärnaStröm
421DahlbergJohan Emil1908-02-12Umeå landsLövön
422DahlbergJohan Ferdinand1877-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
423DahlbergJohan Gerhard1909-08-17LyckseleUmgransele
424DahlbergJohan Gottfrid1879-08-29GideåBölen
425DahlbergJohan Helge Anshelm1912-12-21BjurholmBredträsk
426DahlbergJohan Helmer1889-11-14NorsjöÅmliden
427DahlbergJohan Kristian1842-05-29FredrikaKlippen
428DahlbergJohan Lambert1899-06-20BjörnaÖstansjö
429DahlbergJohan Olof1849-04-27NordmalingBaggård
430DahlbergJohan Olof1846-05-18NordmalingÖre
431DahlbergJohan Olof1858-08-03NorsjöNorsjö
432DahlbergJohan Petter1792-03-22BygdeåDalkarlså
433DahlbergJohan Petter1885-12-10SjälevadStensland
434DahlbergJohan Sigfrid1905-07-27TärnaFräkenvik
435DahlbergJohan Sigurd1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
436DahlbergJohan Sixten1914-07-22BygdeåGullmark
437DahlbergJohan Teodor1875-04-11AlnöAlnö
438DahlbergJohan Valfrid1906-11-28DegerforsTegslund
439DahlbergJohan Viktor Albert1896-09-04SundsvallSundsvall
440DahlbergJohan Vitalis1905-12-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
441DahlbergJohanna Amanda1868-06-09GideåVästergidsjö
442DahlbergJohn Elof1914-08-14NordmalingBredvik
443DahlbergJohn Gunnar1926-09-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
444DahlbergJohn Harry1925-11-13HolmsundLövön
445DahlbergJohn Ivan1924-11-01HolmsundSandvik
446DahlbergJohn Ludvig1897-09-22Umeå landsSandvik
447DahlbergJon Sigfrid1914-04-03BodumBerg
448DahlbergJonas1863-10-30NorsjöNorsjö
449DahlbergJonas1828-03-09NorsjöNorsjö
450DahlbergJonas Albert1911-07-17NätraNätra
451DahlbergJonas Anton1820-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
452DahlbergJonas Aron1857-04-05GideåNorrgidsjö
453DahlbergJonas Arvidss1780-09-02Skellefteå landsHedensbyn 10
454DahlbergJonas August1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
455DahlbergJonas Edvard1895-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
456DahlbergJonas Edvard1855-02-14FredrikaFredrika
457DahlbergJonas Ferdinand Rinaldo1900-04-03NorsjöHeden
458DahlbergJonas Gotthard1887-04-14FredrikaFredrika
459DahlbergJonas Gustav1855-03-30NordmalingBaggård
460DahlbergJonas Helge1895-04-11RamseleRamsele
461DahlbergJonas Henrik1866-08-18RamseleRamsele
462DahlbergJonas Ludvig1891-01-20TärnaStröm
463DahlbergJonas Oliver1885-02-14FredrikaTallsjö
464DahlbergJonas Oskar1915-12-02HörneforsSörbyn
465DahlbergJonas Petter1843-07-14DoroteaAvaträsk
466DahlbergJonas Vilhelm1841-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
467DahlbergKarin Anna Maria1920-11-04HolmsundLövön
468DahlbergKarin Lilly Margareta1935-06-23ÅseleKronotorp
469DahlbergKarl Albert1909-08-30NorsjöÅmliden
470DahlbergKarl Alfred1844-03-05ByskeByske
471DahlbergKarl Alvar Tore1908-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
472DahlbergKarl Anton1871-04-28VännäsUlriksdal
473DahlbergKarl August1876-07-02NordmalingBaggård
474DahlbergKarl August1844-08-14BygdeåGullmark
475DahlbergKarl Bertil1908-01-16NordmalingLedusjö
476DahlbergKarl Elon1916-07-24BjurholmBredträsk
477DahlbergKarl Erik1922-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
478DahlbergKarl Erik Henrik1925-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
479DahlbergKarl Erik Otto1923-11-23ÅseleOxvattnet
480DahlbergKarl Eugen1880-03-07ByskeByske
481DahlbergKarl Folke Herman1923-04-28NordmalingLedusjö
482DahlbergKarl Gustav1851-04-05BygdeåDalkarlså
483DahlbergKarl Gustav1871-10-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
484DahlbergKarl Gustav Oskar1929-07-24ÅseleOxvattnet
485DahlbergKarl Jakob1866-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
486DahlbergKarl Johan1843-12-30GideåFlärke
487DahlbergKarl Johan1921-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
488DahlbergKarl Johan Gösten1922-05-06BygdeåRickleå
489DahlbergKarl Ludvig1878-03-20BygdeåBobacken
490DahlbergKarl Martin1898-03-28ÅseleÅsele
491DahlbergKarl Ottar1905-09-29FredrikaTallsjö
492DahlbergKarl Robert1884-07-26BygdeåGullmark
493DahlbergKarl Roland Yngve1919-08-09AnundsjöKlocken
494DahlbergKarl Rune1926-04-01BygdeåGullmark
495DahlbergKarl Rune1929-02-14ÅseleOxvattnet
496DahlbergKarl Valentina1882-08-31GideåBölen
497DahlbergKarl Viktor1895-11-02VännäsUlriksdal
498DahlbergKarl Viktor Vallentin1896-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
499DahlbergKarl Villner1914-11-08BjurholmBredträsk
500DahlbergKarl-Gunnar1936VännäsVännäs
501DahlbergKarolina1837-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
502DahlbergKarolina Elisabet1862-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
503DahlbergKarolina Matilda1869-05-30GideåSörgidsjö
504DahlbergKarolina Matilda1871-08-06NysätraJerusalem
505DahlbergKarolina Sofia1863-12-30BygdeåSiknäs
506DahlbergKatarina Albertina1861-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
507DahlbergKatarina Amanda1867-01-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
508DahlbergKatarina Augusta1882-04-17BygdeåGullmark
509DahlbergKatarina Elisabet1855-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
510DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1859-06-13BygdeåBygdeå
511DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1848-08-23GideåFlärke
512DahlbergKerstin Inga-Britt1956-03-15NordmalingNordmaling
513DahlbergKerstin Ingegärd1930-04-22HolmsundLövön
514DahlbergKjell Arne1938-07-17HolmsundLövön
515DahlbergKjell David1938-08-31ÅseleOxvattnet
516DahlbergKjell Ivar1910-01-31AnundsjöNäs
517DahlbergKjell Johan Åke1929-02-04TrehörningsjöKantsjö
518DahlbergKjell Ove1905-01-08TåsjöSkansnäset
519DahlbergKlara1863-02-18NorsjöHolktjärn
520DahlbergKlara Henny Elise1908-08-07TärnaGranås
521DahlbergKlara Johanna1861-05-03FredrikaStrömåker
522DahlbergKlara Sofia1845-09-08BurträskAndersvattnet
523DahlbergKlas Ture1919-04-27ÅseleOxvattnet
524DahlbergKnut Albert Birger1926-12-21ÅseleOxvattnet
525DahlbergKnut Arvid1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
526DahlbergKnut Ivar1911-01-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
527DahlbergKnut Wilhelm1905-04-20BygdeåMjösjön
528DahlbergKristina1836-03-06BurträskAndersvattnet
529DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjNorsjö
530DahlbergKristina Elisabet1812-12-27BurträskBygdeträsk
531DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjöNorsjö
532DahlbergKristina Johanna1840-09-15GideåRullnäs
533DahlbergKristina Leontina1899-07-25ÅseleÅsele
534DahlbergKristina Lovisa1833-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
535DahlbergKristina Margareta1789-07-21HärnösandHärnösand
536DahlbergKristina Maria1844-04-29BygdeåDalkarlså
537DahlbergKristina Maria1865-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
538DahlbergKristoffer1838-01-14VilhelminaDalasjö
539DahlbergKurt Verner1926-07-29GideåHundsjö
540DahlbergLaila1936-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
541DahlbergLajla Idalia1914-06-15NordmalingLedusjö
542DahlbergLars1825-07-11BygdeåGullmark
543DahlbergLars1830-04-19BygdeåGullmark
544DahlbergLars1842-01-13BygdeåGullmark
545DahlbergLars Anton1787-09-30Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
546DahlbergLars Edvard1879-09-18Härnösand?Härnösand?
547DahlbergLars Erik1934-05-03NordmalingNorrmark
548DahlbergLars Fredrik1783Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
549DahlbergLars Johan1778-12-04Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
550DahlbergLeif Ivar Gunnar1944-10-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
551DahlbergLeif Ove Signar1938-07-01NordmalingBrattfors
552DahlbergLeo Alexander1909-08-24Umeå landsSandvik
553DahlbergLeontina1859-06-12NordmalingBaggård
554DahlbergLilly Charlotta1902-02-02NorsjöHeden
555DahlbergLilly Gunborg Karolina1922-02-25ÅseleOxvattnet
556DahlbergLinda Kristina1900-08-29BygdeåMjösjön
557DahlbergLinda Maria1880-11-26ByskeByske
558DahlbergLovisa1821-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
559DahlbergLovisa Charlotta1850-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
560DahlbergLovisa Karolina1867-03-04FredrikaTallsjö
561DahlbergLydia Gustava1862-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
562DahlbergLydia Johanna1866-08-26SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
563DahlbergLydia Lovisa1875-07-22Robertsfors
564DahlbergLydia Maria1890-12-23NätraDal
565DahlbergMagda Margareta1909-12-15NordmalingLedusjö
566DahlbergMagdalena1784-10-12Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
567DahlbergMagdalena1830-10-07NorsjöNorsjö
568DahlbergMagnhild Elisabet1933-04-11BjurholmBredträsk
569DahlbergMagnus1884-12-20GideåBölen
570DahlbergMaj Eva1918-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
571DahlbergMargareta1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö 13
572DahlbergMargareta Andrietta1851-07-20DoroteaAvaträsk
573DahlbergMargareta Johanna1851-07-16FredrikaViska
574DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1837-11-25GideåRullnäs
575DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1880-05-12BygdeåGullmark
576DahlbergMargareta Sofia1857-05-15NorsjöNorsjö
577DahlbergMargit Linnea1932-01-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
578DahlbergMaria Alfina1906-04-17DegerforsKrånged
579DahlbergMaria Amalia1869-11-23BygdeåBobacken
580DahlbergMaria Brita1843-01-07GideåRullnäs
581DahlbergMaria Elisabet1850-09-19GideåFlärke
582DahlbergMaria Johanna1833-08-20BurträskAndersvattnet
583DahlbergMaria Karolina1829-02-07HärnösandHärnösand
584DahlbergMaria Margareta1794-06-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
585DahlbergMaria Matilda1871-07-20ArnäsVästerlandsjö
586DahlbergMarta1825-01-19NorsjöNorsjö
587DahlbergMarta Aurora1854-01-14NorsjöNorsjö
588DahlbergMarta Ingeborg1934-02-10NordmalingNordmaling
589DahlbergMarta Karolina1866-02-13NorsjöHolktjärn
590DahlbergMarta Margareta1792-10-10Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
591DahlbergMartin1857-02-26NorsjöNorsjö
592DahlbergMartin1833-09-29NorsjöNorsjö
593DahlbergMartin1796-12-27Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
594DahlbergMartin Herman1855-07-12NorsjöNorsjö
595DahlbergMatilda1899-06-23GideåFlärke
596DahlbergMats Åke Östen1939-08-26LyckseleLycksele
597DahlbergMatts1817-04-14GideåFlärke
598DahlbergMårten1854-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
599DahlbergMårten1829-08-02GideåRullnäs
600DahlbergMärta Edit Elisabet1922-10-14HolmsundLövön
601DahlbergMärta Elisabet1929-08-05NordmalingLedusjö
602DahlbergMärta Karolina1914-05-11DegerforsTegslund
603DahlbergMärta Margreta Karolina1897-08-02SjälevadÖstergärdal
604DahlbergNanna Birgit1931-08-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
605DahlbergNanna Katarina1912-02-05GideåFlärke
606DahlbergNelly Maria1891-01-05GideåBöle
607DahlbergNils1880-12-26SorseleSorsele
608DahlbergNils Anton1844-10-04BygdeåDalkarlså
609DahlbergNils Arne1922-02-22ÅseleOxvattnet
610DahlbergNils August1886-07-19HaparandaHaparanda
611DahlbergNils David1928-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
612DahlbergNils Erik1889-11-17Umeå landsRöbäck
613DahlbergNils Erik Hjalmar1912-12-03NätraNätra
614DahlbergNils Erik Leonard1921-05-31AnundsjöKlacken
615DahlbergNils Erik Torsten1949-10-17NordmalingBrattfors
616DahlbergNils Gottfrid1898-02-09DegerforsBjurfors
617DahlbergNils Helge Anshelm1927-10-20BjurholmBredträsk
618DahlbergNils Henning1908-10-06Umeå landsObbola
619DahlbergNils Jakob1835-11-27BygdeåDalkarlså
620DahlbergNils Johan1917-03-04TärnaStröm
621DahlbergNils Nesor1910-10-07GrundsundaÖnska
622DahlbergNils Olof1847-07-29FredrikaViska
623DahlbergNils Petter1875-05-31GideåBölen
624DahlbergNils Petter1862-10-29BygdeåRickleå
625DahlbergNils Petter1836-11-31BygdeåGullmark
626DahlbergNils Ragnar1910-10-02VännäsUlriksdal
627DahlbergNisse1922-11-07NordmalingNorrfors
628DahlbergOla1924-06-05NordmalingNorrfors
629DahlbergOlga Alfrida Kristina1882-06-22FredrikaFredrika
630DahlbergOlga Karolina1893-11-26HögsjöHögsjö
631DahlbergOlga Linnea Elisabet1921-07-06ÅseleOxvattnet
632DahlbergOlof1827-06-01BygdeåGullmark
633DahlbergOlof Albert1880-07-21TärnaLaxnäs
634DahlbergOlof Anton1877-07-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
635DahlbergOlof Arvid1917-09-27FredrikaViska
636DahlbergOlof August Harry1929-04-23BygdeåGullmark
637DahlbergOlof Edvard1859-05-15NorsjöHolktjärn
638DahlbergOlof Elof1900-09-30ArnäsJärved
639DahlbergOlof Emanuel1868-12-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
640DahlbergOlof Erik Albert1922-03-28ÅseleOxvattnet
641DahlbergOlof Ernst1891-03-02ÅseleKyrkbyn
642DahlbergOlof Ferdinand1872-09-10NysätraÖstanå
643DahlbergOlof Johan1835-01-20FredrikaKlippen
644DahlbergOlof Magnus1864-07-08FredrikaStrömåker
645DahlbergOlof Petter1858-12-05FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
646DahlbergOlof Petter1838-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
647DahlbergOlof Rudolf1889-07-25BygdeåGullmark
648DahlbergOlof Torsten1931-11-27BygdeåRickleå
649DahlbergOlof Valfrid1875-08-05NysätraÖstanå
650DahlbergOskar Arne1914-04-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
651DahlbergOskar Reinhold Teoard1858-04-04SöderhamnSöderhamn
652DahlbergPer1834-03-24BurträskBygdeträsk
653DahlbergPer1823-07-20BurträskAndersvattnet
654DahlbergPer1847-05-02GideåHundsjö
655DahlbergPer Adrian1916-03-28DegerforsTegslund
656DahlbergPer August1878-04-13TärnaLaxnäs
657DahlbergPer Edvard1870-01-15GideåFlärke
658DahlbergPer Kurt Sixten1927-07-06TrehörningsjöKantsjö
659DahlbergPer Leonard1880-02-29Robertsfors
660DahlbergPer Olof1930-11-29TärnaGranås
661DahlbergPer Otto1889-05-06FredrikaViska
662DahlbergPer Volger1935-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
663DahlbergPetter Sigfrid1892-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
664DahlbergRickard Albin1897-08-30VilhelminaLatikberg
665DahlbergRolf Leopold1905-11-15ÅseleÅsele
666DahlbergRolf sixten1919-11-10Umeå landsÖn
667DahlbergRubin Eufrosyna1904-02-16NorsjöNorsjö
668DahlbergRut Anna1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
669DahlbergRut Ingegärd1924-03-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
670DahlbergRut Maja1918-01-04GrundsundaHusum
671DahlbergSally Evelina1910-10-24ArbråArbrå
672DahlbergSanny Maria1902-07-22DegerforsTegslund
673DahlbergSara Eufernia1906-03-28GideåFlärke
674DahlbergSara Fredrika1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
675DahlbergSara Katarina1834-03-09GideåRullnäs
676DahlbergSara Katarina1810SkellefteåSkellefteå
677DahlbergSara Kristina1857-07-27FredrikaFredrika
678DahlbergSara Magdalena1832-06-15FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
679DahlbergSara Maria1846-01-07FredrikaStrömåker
680DahlbergSara Ulrika1827-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
681DahlbergSelly Maria1911-12-26TärnaStröm
682DahlbergSelma Helena1876-01-04BygdeåBobacken
683DahlbergSelma Johanna Magdalena1875-10-14FredrikaTallsjö
684DahlbergSelma Karolina1884-11-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
685DahlbergSelma Mariana1907-06-27FredrikaTallsjö
686DahlbergSigne1894-03-18BodumTannsjö
687DahlbergSigne Johanna1892-12-04BygdeåMjösjön
688DahlbergSigne Kristina1908-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
689DahlbergSigne Lovisa1902-01-22FredrikaTallsjö
690DahlbergSigne Maria Lovisa1899-01-25NorsjöÅmliden
691DahlbergSignhild Elina1912-07-27TärnaGranås
692DahlbergSiri Aina Helene1926-06-13ÅseleOxvattnet
693DahlbergSiv Gun Britt1940-02-05ÅseleÅtjärntorp
694DahlbergSofia1877-12-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
695DahlbergSofia Amalia1875-07-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
696DahlbergSofia Augusta1872-06-17SävarSävar
697DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
698DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
699DahlbergSonja Maria1904-09-03AnundsjöNäs
700DahlbergSonja Yvonne1930-01-30ÅseleOxvattnet
701DahlbergSten Harry1911-02-14BjörnaBjörna
702DahlbergSten Henrik Maximus1895-11-18NorsjöHeden
703DahlbergStig Lennart1934-03-19NordmalingNorrmark
704DahlbergStig Magnus1913-06-07BjörnaBjörna
705DahlbergSture Ivan1911-06-04SollefteåSollefteå
706DahlbergSunde Andreas1927-02-23HolmsundLövön
707DahlbergSune Åke1925-07-10GideåGideå
708DahlbergSvea Kristina1888-09-01BurträskBodbyn
709DahlbergSvea Märta Karolina1921-01-02ÅseleOxvattnet
710DahlbergSven Arne1919-11-06GrundsundaDombäcksmark
711DahlbergSven Erik1914-07-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
712DahlbergSven Erik1936-06-30HolmsundLövön
713DahlbergSven Olof1937-08-24NordmalingBrattfors
714DahlbergSven Petter1854-02-15DoroteaAvaträsk
715DahlbergSven Sture1915-11-23BjörnaBjörna
716DahlbergTekla Margareta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
717DahlbergTekla Viktoria1888-07-05TärnaStröm
718DahlbergTomas Teodor1908-11-18TärnaFräkenvik
719DahlbergTula Amanda1869-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
720DahlbergTule Petrus1910-03-04NorsjöNorsjö
721DahlbergTure Lennart1920-12-08BodumBerg
722DahlbergTycko1886-02-04NätraDal
723DahlbergUlla Aina Mariann1937-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
724DahlbergUlla Ingegärd1935-10-05NordmalingNorrmark
725DahlbergUlrika1973-12-25NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
726DahlbergValborg Katarina1884-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
727DahlbergValdy Gunilla1938-03-13BjurholmBredträsk
728DahlbergVera Maria1892-05-20BodumTannsjö
729DahlbergVera Mari-Ann1947-12-26ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
730DahlbergVerner1904-12-20GideåBöle
731DahlbergViktor Teodard1895-04-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
732DahlbergVilma Amelia1906-06-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
733DahlbergVilma Margareta Johanna1901-12-03SjälevadÖster Gerdal
734DahlbergViola Margareta1933-08-11ÅseleOxvattnet
735DahlbergVivi Amalia1905-12-14TrehörningsjöKantsjö
736DahlbergÅke Valdemar1930-07-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
737DahlbergÖsten1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö
738DahlbergÖsten Sixten1906-07-28NorsjöNorsjö
739Dahlberg AndersdotterAnna Elisabet1835-05-07FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
740Dahlberg AndersdotterMargareta Elisabet1824-07-28GideåFlärke
741Dahlberg AndersdotterSara Elisabet1795-08-15NordmalingOlofsfors
742Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1873-11-01SorseleBergnäs
743Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1839-01-03FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
744Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1863-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
745Dahlberg AnderssonErik1804-12-06ArnäsFlärke
746Dahlberg AnderssonErik1829-02-20Fredrika Abborrjärnliden
747Dahlberg AnderssonJohan1837-06-03BygdeåÅselet
748Dahlberg AnderssonJonas1790-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
749Dahlberg AnderssonOlof1793-11-13BygdeåDalkarlså
750Dahlberg AnderssonOlof Petter1865-02-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
751Dahlberg AnderssonPer1797-12-27ArnäsLemusjö
752Dahlberg AnderssonPer Erik1830-04-20FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
753Dahlberg DavidssonGustav Herman1864-01-22NorsjöRåliden
754Dahlberg ErikssonAnders1827-10-19GideåRullnäs
755Dahlberg FredrikssonKristoffer1835-02-08SorseleLotträsk
756Dahlberg JohanssonAnders1861-09-02Skellefteå landsSandberg
757Dahlberg JohanssonErik1850-12-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
758Dahlberg JohanssonJakob1850-08-06NorsjöSandberg
759Dahlberg JohanssonPer1861-06-10MoGottne
760Dahlberg JohanssonPetrus1865-03-22Skellefteå landsSandberg
761Dahlberg JonssonNils Johan1844-09-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
762Dahlberg KristoffersdotterUlrika Johanna1864-08-10SorseleBlattniksele
763Dahlberg LarssonLars1848-10-06NysätraBrännfors
764Dahlberg NillsonOlof1841-03-11NysätraDegerfors
765Dahlberg NilsdotterEva Maria1845-12-06NysätraDegerfors
766Dahlberg NilssonAnders1825-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
767Dahlberg OlofssonAnders1850-02-16NätraDal
768Dahlberg OlofssonPer1794-04-18SolleröRothagen
769Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Margareta1822-02-28HärnösandHärnösand
770Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Matilda1856-01-31FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
771Dahlberg PersdotterAnny Matilda1910-06-28DegerforsTegslund
772Dahlberg PersdotterEmma1872-01-09FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
773Dahlberg PersdotterEva Henrika Magdalena1853-10-21ÖrträskAbbortjärnliden
774Dahlberg PersdotterKristina Johanna1861-06-22FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
775Dahlberg PerssonAlbert1864-07-29FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
776Dahlberg PerssonAnders1793-12-10BurträskAndersvattnet
777Dahlberg PerssonJakob1863-07-27DegerforsNyland
778Dahlberg PerssonPer Olof1824-04-26DegerforsBastusele
779DahlbomAgnes Regina1900-02-13FinlandFinland
780DahlbomAina Gabriella1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
781DahlbomAnders Johan1813-03-19GrundsundaHusum såg
782DahlbomAnny Elisabet1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
783DahlbomAugusta Zenibia1881-10-30HolmsundHolmsund
784DahlbomBrita Kristina1845-12-01SäbråSäbrå
785DahlbomDagmar Teresia1902-09-24GällivariGällivari
786DahlbomEdla Alexandra1883-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
787DahlbomEdla Vihelmina1879-06-21HolmsundHolmsund
788DahlbomErik1854-10-28DelsboGlombo
789DahlbomErik Vilhel Laurentius1890-08-30TimråTimrå
790DahlbomJohan1876-03-22LeksandLeksand
791DahlbomKarl Bertil1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
792DahlbomKnut Brynolf1893-05-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
793DahlbomLars Vilhelm1860-03-18BjertråBjertrå
794DahlbomNils Gustav1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
795DahlbomOlof Gabriel1887-03-25Gävleborgs länValbo
796DahlbomPer1780-12-03??????
797DahlbomSvea Anna Kristina1896-08ByskeByske
798DahlbomSven Arnold1914-10-21AnundsjöMellansel
799DahlbomSven Hugo1880-09-04HolmsundHolmsund
800DahlbomVilhel Mauriz1854-08-05GöteborgKarl Johan
801DahlbäckAgda Magdalena1902-05-23LyckseleRusele
802DahlbäckAlexandra Lovisa1863-06-20SorseleBlattniksele
803DahlbäckAlma Maria1922-01-09FällforsFällfors
804DahlbäckAnders Gustav1840-08-09StenselePauträsk
805DahlbäckAnna Johanna1877-07-04TärnaSkalmodal
806DahlbäckAugusta Katarina1880-09-09NätraBergom
807DahlbäckAxel Sigvard1905-03-24LyckseleRusele
808DahlbäckBeda Valtrise Nikolina1891-12-17ÅseleGafsele
809DahlbäckBerna Ragnhild Elisabet1939-06-20Björksele (AC)Björksele
810DahlbäckBirgit Ann-Mari1922-07-07LyckseleBlåvik
811DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
812DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraBäck
813DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraNätra
814DahlbäckElof Engelbert1881-08-10LyckselePaulund
815DahlbäckErik Bertil1911-06-04NätraHummelvik
816DahlbäckEster Maria1884-10-15LyckselePaulund
817DahlbäckEva Emelinda1880-01-30LyckseleRusele
818DahlbäckEva Stina Lillian1936-08-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
819DahlbäckFredrika1856-05-24BurträskGammelbyn
820DahlbäckFredrika Johanna1859-01-07SorseleBlattniksele
821DahlbäckGustav Sigfrid1891-09-04StenseleBrattbäck
822DahlbäckHans Erling1923-07-14LyckseleBlåvik
823DahlbäckHelena Elisabet1899-02-16LyckseleRusele
824DahlbäckHelldi Karolina1898-02-06ÅseleGafsele
825DahlbäckHildur Augusta1887-10-02StenseleBrattbäck
826DahlbäckHildur Augusta 1888-10-26StenseleBrattbäck
827DahlbäckJohan1852-02-18BurträskGammelbyn
828DahlbäckJohan Olof1874-05-19StenselePauträsk
829DahlbäckJohan Oskar1873-01-15TärnaSkalmodal
830DahlbäckJohan Valdemar1896-09-25StenseleÅskilje
831DahlbäckJonas Sigfrid1883-06-18LyckselePaulund
832DahlbäckKarin Barbro1930-09-27LyckseleRusele
833DahlbäckKarl Hjalmar1893-02-02StenseleBrattbäck
834DahlbäckKarl Otto1866-05-24SorseleBlattniksele
835DahlbäckKarolina1850-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
836DahlbäckKatarina Sofia1842-02-28NätraSkule
837DahlbäckKristina Albertina1869-04-01TärnaSkalmodal
838DahlbäckKristina Magdalena1832-06-06NätraBäck
839DahlbäckMaria Augusta Eufrosyna1882-06-04TärnaTärna
840DahlbäckOlof1811PiteåPiteå
841DahlbäckOlof Reinhold1843-04-21LyckseleEkorrträsk
842DahlbäckSally Erika1895-05-31ÅseleGafsele
843DahlbäckSelma1890-05-27StenseleBrattbäck
844DahlbäckSigne Johanna1894-10-26StenseleÅskilje
845DahlbäckSven1914-11-24LyckseleRusele
846DahlbäckSven Olof1926-08-06NätraNätra
847DahlbäckTomas Kristoffer1866-11-04TärnaSkalmodal
848Dahlbäck AndersdotterAnna Lovisa1852-02-25Skellefteå landsInnervik
849Dahlbäck AndersdotterEva Maria1843-07-14Skellefteå landsBurvik
850Dahlbäck AndersdotterFredrika1854-07-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
851Dahlbäck AndersdotterMargareta Karolina1846-05-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
852Dahlbäck AnderssonAnders1797Lövånger?Lövånger?
853Dahlbäck AnderssonAnton1834-03-22Skellefteå landsBureå
854Dahlbäck AnderssonJohan1840-12-02Skellefteå landsBurvik
855Dahlbäck AnderssonKarl1848-06-23Skellefteå landsBurvik
856Dahlbäck AnderssonPer1836-06-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
857Dahlbäck DanielssonKristoffer Albert1863-06-06ÅseleGafsele
858Dahlbäck EriksdotterEva Karolina1854-12-28SorseleBlattniksele
859Dahlbäck JakobsdotterEva1788-03-21Skellefteå landsBurvik
860Dahlbäck NilssonJonas Albert1855-12-23LyckseleVormsele
861Dahlbäck OlofssonErik Olof1828-08-19SorseleBlattniksele
862Dahlbäck SjulssonAnders1836-09-07StenseleVapsten
863DahlenAina Elinor1929-01-29HolmsundLövön
864DahlenAlfred1845-12-09BranstorpBranstorp
865DahlenAnders Fritjof1890-09-10TåsjöLövvik
866DahlenAnna Märta Margute1870-04-19ÖstersundÖstersund
867DahlenAnna Viktoria1878-03-07SkönSkön
868DahlenAstrid1882-04-10UmeåUmeå
869DahlenErik Lennart1931-11-19HolmsundLövön
870DahlenGunnar Isodor Fritjof1912-08-29StrömSrömsund
871DahlenGustav Birger1884-04-07NordmalingLevar
872DahlenGöta Emma Elisabet1902-09-14StockholmKungsholmen
873DahlenHerta Karolina1879-07-03UmeåUmeå
874DahlenJosef1854-07-17NoraFolkla
875DahlenKarin Alice Sofia1917-11-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
876DahlenKarl Ivar1888-01-21NordmalingLevar
877DahlenSven Harald1886-05-21NordmalingLevar
878Dahlen AnderssonOlof1834-11-07MoraMora
879Dahlen ErikssonErik Albert1885-09-15Umeå landsKassjö
880DahlgrenAdactus Nikolaus1835-08-30LövångerGammelbyn
881DahlgrenAdil Irma Charlotta1922-04-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
882DahlgrenAlbanus1838-06-19LövångerRisböle
883DahlgrenAlfred1854-09-06Karlstad länUllered
884DahlgrenAlfred Teodor1906-12-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
885DahlgrenAlma Elisabet1909-09-13NordmalingLånged
886DahlgrenAmanda Kristina1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
887DahlgrenAnders1849-03-16GideåNorrgidsjö
888DahlgrenAnders1830-06-12GideåFlärke
889DahlgrenAnders1817-10-27GrundsundaSkademark
890DahlgrenAnders1815-08-29GrundsundaSkademark
891DahlgrenAnders1811-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
892DahlgrenAnders Bruno1926-11-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
893DahlgrenAnders Julius1895-12-25ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
894DahlgrenAnna Albertina1813-03-28LövångerGammelbyn
895DahlgrenAnna Charlotta1841-05-12BygdeåJunkboda
896DahlgrenAnna Dorotea1780-03-19LövångerFjälbyn
897DahlgrenAnna Ingegerd1911-10-11BygdeåKyrkobordet
898DahlgrenAnna Johanna1886-07-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
899DahlgrenAnna Julia Alexandra1920-12-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
900DahlgrenAnna Karolina1811-11-28BurträskGammelbyn
901DahlgrenAnna Katarina1866-10-23SävarSävar
902DahlgrenAnna Katarina1869-03-15SävarSävar
903DahlgrenAnna Kristina1813-12-19GrundsundaSkademark
904DahlgrenAnna Kristina1851-04-26Umeå landsSörfors
905DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1836-12-06BygdeåBäck
906DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1876-11-09LövångerGammelbyn
907DahlgrenAnna Margareta1844-07-16GideåNorrgidsjö
908DahlgrenAnna Margareta Charlotta1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
909DahlgrenAnna Maria1881-10-13SjälevadSjälevad
910DahlgrenAnna Maria1875-11-23LövångerGammelbyn
911DahlgrenAnna Matilda1878-03-11DegerforsNyliden
912DahlgrenAnna Olga Viktoria1898-04-10AnundsjöMellansel
913DahlgrenAnnie Lovisa1911-01-08LyckseleRusksele
914DahlgrenArvid1835-08-27LövångerRisböle
915DahlgrenAstrid Dagny Kristina1912-06-17ArnäsDekarsön
916DahlgrenAxel1886-02-23Umeå landsBrattby
917DahlgrenAxel1895-05-13Umeå landsBrattby
918DahlgrenAxel Adrian1888-12-18SävarSävar
919DahlgrenAxel Teodor1902-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
920DahlgrenBeata1777-11-06LövångerFjälbyn
921DahlgrenBeata Dorotea1818-01-30LövångerGammelbyn
922DahlgrenBeata Sofia1821-04-22LövångerGammelbyn
923DahlgrenBengt Rudolf1899-11-08SjälevadSjälevad
924DahlgrenBernhard Ferdinand Emanuel1883-02-15Gävleborgs länLjusdal
925DahlgrenBert Allan1928-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
926DahlgrenBeta Ulrika1821-03-14LövångerRisböle
927DahlgrenBirger Eugen1904-01-28LyckseleRusksele
928DahlgrenBrita1807-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
929DahlgrenBrita Katarina1834-08-02BygdeåNäs
930DahlgrenBritt Inger1947-01-17GudmundråKramfors fabrik
931DahlgrenBror Edvard1880-11-19LyckseleRusksele
932DahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1880-01-17VännäsVänfors
933DahlgrenDagmar Margareta1905-07-19DegerforsStrycksele
934DahlgrenDagmar Yvonne1818-07-06Umeå stadsBagaren 4
935DahlgrenDagny Matilda1906-08-10DegerforsStrycksele
936DahlgrenDan Moses1915-04-04DegerforsPompeij
937DahlgrenDan Nils1893-06-05LyckseleSläppträsk
938DahlgrenDanelli Ann-Sofi1935-10-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
939DahlgrenDavid Matteus1911-08-21DegerforsPompeij
940DahlgrenDoris Dagmar1909-05-02Umeå stadsBagaren 4
941DahlgrenEbba Vilhelmina1913-12-17BygdeåKyrkobordet
942DahlgrenEdit Jeanette1899-03-10GällivariGällivari
943DahlgrenEgon Nikolai1902-11-27LyckseleRusksele
944DahlgrenElin Margareta1897-06-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
945DahlgrenElisabet Johanna1854-12-02GideåNorrgidsjö
946DahlgrenEllen Elfrida1882-12-12LövångerGammelbyn
947DahlgrenEllen Syrene Madeline1912-09-17LyckseleRusksele
948DahlgrenElma Maria1890-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
949DahlgrenElof Gottner Hardyvald1899-03-08LyckseleRusksele
950DahlgrenElof Helmer1884-07-12DegerforsNyliden
951DahlgrenElon Valentin1906-02-13LyckseleRusksele
952DahlgrenElsa Ellida1902-07-07LyckseleRusksele
953DahlgrenElsa Johanna1922-01-14GrundsundaUtås
954DahlgrenElsa Maria1901-10-12BygdeåKorssjön
955DahlgrenElsa Sofia1918-01-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
956DahlgrenElsie Dagmar1822-01-13Umeå stadsBagaren 4
957DahlgrenErik1852-01-30VännäsVännfors
958DahlgrenErik1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
959DahlgrenErik1839-09-04Umeå landsSörfors
960DahlgrenErik Alvar1915-09-06LyckseleRusksele
961DahlgrenErik Börje1927-04-04LyckseleRusksele
962DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1902-01-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
963DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1882-04-17DegerforsNyliden
964DahlgrenErik Harald Sigfrid1891-04-07SundsvallSundsvall
965DahlgrenErik Johan1864-02-16VärmlandSunne
966DahlgrenErika Vilhelmina1875-02-07BygdeåKyrkostaden
967DahlgrenErnst Erling1935-09-16NordmalingBrattfors
968DahlgrenErnst Jonas1904-10-21NordmalingBrattfors
969DahlgrenEskil Leopold1926-10-31BygdeåÖverklinten
970DahlgrenEva Eskelina1845-11-23BurträskLappsjön
971DahlgrenEva Ingrid Augusta1917-12-22BygdeåKorssjön
972DahlgrenEva Karolina1871-06-09DegerforsNyliden
973DahlgrenEva Laurentia1877-10-16BurträskBygdsiljum
974DahlgrenEva Margareta Alberta1910-06-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
975DahlgrenFredrik1843-10-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
976DahlgrenFredrik Anders1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
977DahlgrenFredrik Bruno1898-06-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
978DahlgrenFridolf1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
979DahlgrenFrits Gustav Inge1918-08-14DegerforsHjuken
980DahlgrenGerd Ingrid1925-06-19Östersund?Östersund?
981DahlgrenGerda Melinda Vilhelmina1898-12-09LyckseleRusksele
982DahlgrenGerdis Matilda1922-03-15BygdeåÖverklinten
983DahlgrenGertrud Ebba Teresia1893-03-17LångseleLångsele
984DahlgrenGertrud Maria Kristina1927-03-30BygdeåÖverklinten
985DahlgrenGreta Louise1929-11-04StenseleNordanås
986DahlgrenGreta Marie1920-02-04BygdeåÖverklinten
987DahlgrenGunnar1912-01-23SävarSävar
988DahlgrenGustav1892-01-21Umeå landsBrattby
989DahlgrenGustav Adolf1908-07-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
990DahlgrenGustav Edmund1923-11-14StenseleNordanås
991DahlgrenGöta Ottilia1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
992DahlgrenHedvig Dagmar Ingeborg1894-12-26LångseleLångsele
993DahlgrenHelena Charlotta1871-06-25SävarSävar
994DahlgrenHelena Elfrida1925-01-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
995DahlgrenHelga Vilhelmina1906-02-25Umeå landsInnertavle
996DahlgrenHelmer Niklas Anders1884-11-21LövångerGammelbyn
997DahlgrenHenny Karolina1892-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
998DahlgrenHenny Maria1880-02-04SävarSävar
999DahlgrenHerta Maria1900-09-23LyckseleRusksele
1000DahlgrenHilma Maria1871-12-24SjälevadDomsjö
1001DahlgrenHjalmar Andreas1888-11-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
1002DahlgrenHulda Adelia1907-11-22Umeå landsInnertavle
1003DahlgrenHulda Kristina1875-05-27DegerforsNyliden
1004DahlgrenIngemar1932-05-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1005DahlgrenIngrid Lilly Maria1931-02-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1006DahlgrenIngrid Viola1908-08-25DegerforsBrännforsliden
1007DahlgrenIsrael Adolf1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
1008DahlgrenIsrael Elof1876-05-03LyckseleRusksele
1009DahlgrenJakob Birger1914-07-25BygdeåKorssjön
1010DahlgrenJakob Edvard1873-07-09DegerforsNyliden
1011DahlgrenJakob Helmer1889-03-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
1012DahlgrenJenny Fritsi Marva1914-01-08Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1013DahlgrenJenny Maria1898-12-16BygdeåKyrkobordet
1014DahlgrenJoel1846-07-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1015DahlgrenJohan1848-02-14VännäsVännfors
1016DahlgrenJohan1802-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1017DahlgrenJohan1845-02-25BygdeåRatu
1018DahlgrenJohan1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1019DahlgrenJohan1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
1020DahlgrenJohan1838-06-14Umeå landsSörfors
1021DahlgrenJohan1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1022DahlgrenJohan Adolf1896-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1023DahlgrenJohan Albert1906-08-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
1024DahlgrenJohan Alexander1883-12-12Umeå landsBrattby
1025DahlgrenJohan August1875-04-10LyckseleRusksele
1026DahlgrenJohan Efraim1892-03-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
1027DahlgrenJohan Herman1908-07-08LyckseleRusksele
1028DahlgrenJohan Hjalmar Napoleon1889-10-22SundsvallSundsvall
1029DahlgrenJohan Konrad1898-01-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1030DahlgrenJohan Olof1868-02-14DegerforsNyliden
1031DahlgrenJohan Otto1883-12-02SävarSävar
1032DahlgrenJohan Signar1916-01-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1033DahlgrenJohan Torsten1900-11-18LyckseleRusksele
1034DahlgrenJohanna1854-06-08VännäsVännfors
1035DahlgrenJohanna Emerentia1873-01-25LövångerGammelbyn
1036DahlgrenJohanna Fredrika1817-08-02BurträskLövånger
1037DahlgrenJohn Gunnar1891-03-25Umeå landsBrattby
1038DahlgrenJonas1869-01-10NordmalingLånged
1039DahlgrenJonas1842-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1040DahlgrenJonas1882-05-27VännäsVännfors
1041DahlgrenJonas1842-12-03Umeå landsSörfors
1042DahlgrenJonas Edvard1890-12-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1043DahlgrenJonas Emil1893-01-20Umeå landsBrattby
1044DahlgrenJonas Folke1915-02-28DegerforsHjuken
1045DahlgrenJudit Margareta1928-03-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
1046DahlgrenKarl1858-09-04VännäsVännfors
1047DahlgrenKarl Arvid1900-08-31BygdeåKyrkobordet
1048DahlgrenKarl August Valdemar1890-02-20SävarSävar
1049DahlgrenKarl Emil1895-11-27BygdeåÖverklinten
1050DahlgrenKarl Emil Gösta1918-11-22BygdeåGulltjärn
1051DahlgrenKarl Erhard1930-03-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1052DahlgrenKarl Erik1891-05-20OfferdalOfferdal
1053DahlgrenKarl Erik1862-01-15LövångerGammelbyn
1054DahlgrenKarl Erik Andreas1927-07-31StenseleNordanås
1055DahlgrenKarl Gunnar1904-02-05BygdeåKorssjön
1056DahlgrenKarl Helmer1890-11-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1057DahlgrenKarl Johan1866-11-03DegerforsNyliden
1058DahlgrenKarl Johan Valdemar1887-05-23SävarSävar
1059DahlgrenKarl Olof1841-08-17BurträskBygdsiljum
1060DahlgrenKarl Olof1786-10-09LövångerLövånger
1061DahlgrenKarl Olof Leopold1896-05-25VännäsVännäs
1062DahlgrenKarl Oskar1876-10-14DegerforsNyliden
1063DahlgrenKarl Petrus1836-02-03LövångerGammelbyn
1064DahlgrenKarl Saul1916-01-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1065DahlgrenKarl Ture1925-11-17LyckseleRusksele
1066DahlgrenKarl Ulrik1816-01-05BurträskGammelbyn
1067DahlgrenKarolina Charlotta1845-01-14Umeå landsSörfors
1068DahlgrenKatarina1812-04-18GideåHattsjö
1069DahlgrenKatarina Gabriella1824-12-01LövångerRisböle
1070DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1844-10-20VännäsVännfors
1071DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1839-10-30BygdeåJunkboda
1072DahlgrenKerstin Gunborg Karolina1929-09-18Umeå landsBrattby
1073DahlgrenKerstin Ingegärd1921-05-02HolmsundHolmsund
1074DahlgrenKlara Anna Augusta1906-07-28NordmalingNyåker
1075DahlgrenKlas Georg Alexander1919-07-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1076DahlgrenKlas Uno1916-09-10DegerforsHjuken
1077DahlgrenKnut Erik Leonard1892-05-30SävarSävar
1078DahlgrenKnut Felix1919-10-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
1079DahlgrenKristina Margareta1805-02-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1080DahlgrenKristina Margareta1871-02-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1081DahlgrenKurt Erik Gunnar1927-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1082DahlgrenLars1839-08-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1083DahlgrenLars Bertil1904-08-02BygdeåKyrkobordet
1084DahlgrenLars Ferdinand1872-07-23BygdeåKyrkostaden
1085DahlgrenLars Fredrik1837-04-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1086DahlgrenLars Johan1888-03-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1087DahlgrenLars Petter1916-06-13LyckseleRusksele
1088DahlgrenLars Petter1864-06-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1089DahlgrenLars Sixten1909-07-23BygdeåKorssjön
1090DahlgrenLilly Josefina1904-02-25LyckseleRusksele
1091DahlgrenLinda Johanna1880-07-29BurträskStorträskliden
1092DahlgrenLinus Andreas1899-11-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1093DahlgrenLisa Aurora1930-09-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
1094DahlgrenMagda Elisabet1913-08-03LyckseleRusksele
1095DahlgrenMagda Maria1900-07-26DegerforsNyliden
1096DahlgrenMaj Gunnie1929-02-16LyckseleRusksele
1097DahlgrenMalin Hildegun1932-01-31Umeå landsBrattby
1098DahlgrenMargareta Fredrika1899-10-03DegerforsManjaur
1099DahlgrenMargit Alice1914-09-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
1100DahlgrenMargit Helena1931-05-10StenseleNordanås
1101DahlgrenMargreta Annette Maria1909-12-21LyckseleRusksele
1102DahlgrenMaria1853-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
1103DahlgrenMaria Eufrosyna1878-10-15VännäsVänfors
1104DahlgrenMaria Johanna1806-09-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1105DahlgrenMaria Johanna1870-02-27DegerforsNyliden
1106DahlgrenMaria Karolina1861-05-22NordmalingLånged
1107DahlgrenMaria Karolina1863-05-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1108DahlgrenMaria Kristina1815-01-11GideåHattsjö
1109DahlgrenMaria Kristina1897-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1110DahlgrenMaria Kristina1873-11-06SäterSäter
1111DahlgrenMaria Lovisa1846-08-13VännäsVännfors
1112DahlgrenMaria Magdalena1869-07-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1113DahlgrenMaria Margareta1829-11-06BygdeåStrandmora
1114DahlgrenMaria Margareta1828-05-30BygdeåNäs
1115DahlgrenMaria Margareta1837-03-01BygdeåJunkboda
1116DahlgrenMaria Sofia1854-03-24Umeå landsSörfors
1117DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1893-10-26SävarSävar
1118DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1894-09-23VännäsVännäs
1119DahlgrenMarta Ulrika1923-10-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1120DahlgrenMatts1786-08-29Dala-Järna (W)Dala-Järna
1121DahlgrenMärta Elisa1915-02-13ArnäsDekarsön
1122DahlgrenNaima Nikolina1888-12-20SävarSävar
1123DahlgrenNaima Vilhelmina1886-04-15SävarSävar
1124DahlgrenNiklas Petter1860-11-03LövångerGammelbyn
1125DahlgrenNikodemus1841-08-01LövångerRisböle
1126DahlgrenNikolin Charlotta1869-10-03LyckseleKyrkobyn
1127DahlgrenNikolin Vilhelmina1871-05-25LövångerGammelbyn
1128DahlgrenNils1847-01-04VännäsVännfors
1129DahlgrenNils Helmer Augustin1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1130DahlgrenNils Hjalmar1889-06-28Umeå landsBrattby
1131DahlgrenNils Jakob1826-04-19LövångerRisböle
1132DahlgrenNils Johan1868-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1133DahlgrenNils Kristian1812-03-01LövångerLövånger
1134DahlgrenNils Leonard1879-06-29DegerforsNyliden
1135DahlgrenNils Mauritz1911-12-26BygdeåKorssjön
1136DahlgrenNils Olof1833-05-31LövångerLövånger
1137DahlgrenNils Peter1783-02-09LövångerLövånger
1138DahlgrenNils Petter1806-10-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1139DahlgrenOlof1803-12-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1140DahlgrenOlof1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1141DahlgrenOlof1832-07-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1142DahlgrenOlof1773-10-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1143DahlgrenOlof1873-12-30BygdeåUltervattnet
1144DahlgrenOlof1887-04-15Umeå landsBrattby
1145DahlgrenOlof1838-06-04BygdeåJunkboda
1146DahlgrenOlof1843-01-14Umeå landsSörfors
1147DahlgrenOlof Albert1879-01-19SjälevadDomsjö
1148DahlgrenOlof Anton1878-01-25SävarSävar
1149DahlgrenOlof Erhard1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1150DahlgrenOlof Erik1838-05-17LövångerGammelbyn
1151DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1892-05-05BygdeåÖverklinten
1152DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1880-05-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1153DahlgrenOlof Israel1819-09-07LövångerGammelbyn
1154DahlgrenOlof Lennart1899-08-23BygdeåKorssjön
1155DahlgrenOlof Petter1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1156DahlgrenOlof Petter1826-10-06BygdeåNäs
1157DahlgrenOlof Petter1860-08-31BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1158DahlgrenOlof Petter August1819-09-21LövångerRisböle
1159DahlgrenOlof Ulrik1873-06-16SävarSävar
1160DahlgrenOlof Verner1906-08-17NordmalingLånged
1161DahlgrenOlof Åke1924-11-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1162DahlgrenOskar Hilding1905-01-01SjälevadSjälevad
1163DahlgrenOskar Vilhelm1877-07-10Umeå landsBaggböle
1164DahlgrenOssian Karl Ferdinand1896-04-25LångseleLångsele
1165DahlgrenPaulina1877-07-05SjälevadDomsjö
1166DahlgrenPer1850-05-07VännäsVännfors
1167DahlgrenPer1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1168DahlgrenPer Albert1875-12-31SjälevadDomsjö
1169DahlgrenPer Edvin1887-06-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1170DahlgrenPer Erik Jakob1913-12-03ArnäsDekarsön
1171DahlgrenPer Johan1867-06-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1172DahlgrenPer Ossian1897-07-02BygdeåKorssjön
1173DahlgrenProtus1834-09-07LövångerRisböle
1174DahlgrenRakel Viola1917-09-10LyckseleRusksele
1175DahlgrenRoger napoleon1925-08-07Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1176DahlgrenRolf Erik Andreas1923-07-01GrundsundaUtås
1177DahlgrenRolf Lasse Valentin1930-09-05LyckseleRusksele
1178DahlgrenRune Torsten Leopold1928-11-08ÅmseleÅmsele
1179DahlgrenRut Magdalena1899-12-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1180DahlgrenSara1832-09-12GöteborgGöteborg
1181DahlgrenSara Fredrika1824-05-28LövångerLövånger
1182DahlgrenSara Sofia1873-11-07SjälevadDomsjö
1183DahlgrenSelma Johanna1874-09-27BurträskBygdsiljum
1184DahlgrenSignhild Johanna1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1185DahlgrenSigurd Valdemar1902-10-26SjälevadSjälevad
1186DahlgrenSigvard Emanuel1925-11-04StenseleNordanås
1187DahlgrenSiv Berit Elojne1932-11-26GargnäsGargnäs
1188DahlgrenSixten Napoleon1914-09-29Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1189DahlgrenSonja Viola1910-01-21MalmöhusNorra Vram
1190DahlgrenSusanna Petronella1839-06-10LövångerGammelbyn
1191DahlgrenSvea Kristina1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
1192DahlgrenSvea Linnea1909-12-04Umeå landsInnertavle
1193DahlgrenSven David1921-08-16VännäsVänfors
1194DahlgrenSyster Alfrida1908-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1195DahlgrenTekla Margareta1875-09-23SävarSävar
1196DahlgrenTondo Lillean Elisabet1931-10-03GargnäsGargnäs
1197DahlgrenTore Bertil1930-07-06ÅmseleÅmsele
1198DahlgrenTyra Viola1913-05-06Umeå landsInnertavle
1199DahlgrenUlla Elisabet1930-09-17ÖverklintenÖverklinten
1200DahlgrenVilhelm Maurits1925-02-06ÖrträskÖrträsk
1201DahlgrenVilhelmina1865-04-24Örebro länKarlskoga
1202Dahlgren AnderssonErik1846-05-31DegerforsSöderbäck
1203Dahlgren BurgmanKlas Viktor1895-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1204Dahlgren ErikssonJakob1836-10-25VännäsKvarnlund
1205Dahlgren HermanssonOtto1868-08-09SundsvallSundsvall
1206Dahlgren JakobssonJonas Erhard1860-01-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1207Dahlgren JohansdotterMaria Elisabet1810-08-23Umeå landsVännfors
1208Dahlgren JohanssonAnders1778-05-25GrundsundaGrundsunda
1209Dahlgren JohanssonAugust1877-10-10NordmalingNyåker
1210Dahlgren JohanssonJakob1818-07-31Umeå landsVännfors
1211Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1770-02-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1212Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1795-05-20Umeå landsVännfors
1213Dahlgren JohanssonJonas1817-02-10Umeå landsVännfors
1214Dahlgren JohanssonNils1806-11-17Umeå landsVännfors
1215Dahlgren JohanssonNils Olof1839-07-10VännäsVännfors
1216Dahlgren JonsdotterAlbertina1859-06-22VännäsVännfors
1217Dahlgren JonsdotterAnna Brita1807-10-23GideåHundsjö
1218Dahlgren JonsdotterMaria Johanna1845-04-14VännäsVännfors
1219Dahlgren JonssonElias1810-10-13GideåHundsjö
1220Dahlgren JonssonJohan1803-05-23ArnäsHundsjö
1221Dahlgren JonssonJonas1818-12-30GideåHattsjö
1222Dahlgren JonssonJonas1850-03-08VännäsVännfors
1223Dahlgren JonssonNils1843-09-12VännäsVännfors
1224Dahlgren KarlssonRobert1883-05-21HolmönHolmön
1225Dahlgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
1226Dahlgren MattssonNils1805-10-02DalarnaJärna
1227Dahlgren NilsdotterKristina1778GrundsundaVallen
1228Dahlgren NilssonJakob1848-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
1229Dahlgren NilssonNils1778-01-19BygdeåRatu
1230Dahlgren NilssonNils1841-09-25Umeå landsSörfors
1231Dahlgren OlofssonOlof Petter1807-06-02BurträskBlisterliden
1232Dahlgren OlofssonPer1850-08-27NätraNäske
1233Dahlgren PerssonPer1827-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1234Dahlgren PettersonKarl Johan1862-11-04LövångerLövånger
1235Dahlgren SjulssonMåns1833-04-07SorseleRan
1236Dahlgren ÖstenssonIsrael1835-08-02NordmalingHallen
1237DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1865-09-26ÅseleÅsele
1238DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1866-09-26DegerforsDegerfors by
1239DahlinAlma Betty Katarina1859-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1240DahlinAlma Helfrida1884-02-17HaveröHaverö
1241DahlinAnders Albert1884-04-13Husby (W)Långshyttan
1242DahlinAnna1859-10-07SjälevadDomsjö
1243DahlinAnna Elida1891Husby (W)Husby
1244DahlinAnna Emilia1886-01-25LångseleLångsele
1245DahlinAnna Greta1929-04-01NordmalingHåknäs
1246DahlinAnna Henrietta Lovisa1898-09-16VilhelminaStensele
1247DahlinAnna Ingeborg1909-08-23NätraMjäla
1248DahlinAnna Kristina1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1249DahlinAnna Magdalena1869-12-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1250DahlinAnna Vilhelmina1882-04-02VästernorrlandHaverö
1251DahlinAugusta Kristina1864-07-11SundsvallSundsvall
1252DahlinAxel1876-10-31NätraNätra
1253DahlinAxel Emanuel1902-11-24NätraMjäla
1254DahlinAxel Henning1900-08-26VilhelminaStensele
1255DahlinAxel Verner1912-01-17BjurholmHolmåker
1256DahlinBarbro Johanna1851DalDal
1257DahlinBirger Sigvard1910-08-26BjurholmHolmåker
1258DahlinBirgit Maria1927-07-13GideåNorrgidsjö
1259DahlinBrita Katarina1802-09-19GävleHeliga Trefald
1260DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24JämtlandBräcke
1261DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24BräckeBräcke
1262DahlinElin Kristina1912-07-08NätraMjäla
1263DahlinElsa Margareta1905-01-24VibyggeråMjäla
1264DahlinEmma Johanna Evelina1903-07-05VilhelminaStensele
1265DahlinErik1800-11-09ArnäsDegerfälle
1266DahlinErik Harald1923-01-11GrundsundaDombäck
1267DahlinErik Julius1893-07-06HaveröHaverö
1268DahlinErik Sigfrid1913-10-11NätraMjäla
1269DahlinErnst Albin1905-06-19BjurholmHolmåker
1270DahlinFrans Eugen1904-01-01NätraMjäla
1271DahlinFreja Olivia Kristina1863-01-14ÅseleÅsele
1272DahlinFrits Levi1894-08-27BjurholmBjurholm
1273DahlinFrits Melker1911-05-03NätraMjäla
1274DahlinGerda Albertina1901-07-02BjurholmHolmåker
1275DahlinGustav Adolf1884-10-04RagundaRagunda
1276DahlinGustav Emil1886-06-12HusbyLånghyttan
1277DahlinGustav Helmer1908-04-29NätraMjäla
1278DahlinHanna Paulina1901-08-22ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1279DahlinHarald Emanuel1897-03-13HaveröHaverö
1280DahlinHelge Alfon1903-07-26BjurholmHolmåker
1281DahlinHelmer Vilhelm1886-09-11HaveröHaverö
1282DahlinHilmer Sigurd1913-06-10BjurholmHolmåker
1283DahlinIsak Johan1871-11-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1284DahlinJenny Anette1886-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
1285DahlinJohan Alfred1860-03-13RingarumSyntorp?
1286DahlinJohan Augustus1892-08-14AnundsjöSörmesunda
1287DahlinJohan Bernhard1890-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1288DahlinJohan Birger1909-06-18BjurholmHolmåker
1289DahlinJohan Martin1890-05-30BjurholmBjurholm
1290DahlinJohn Petrus1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1291DahlinJohn Sigurd1939-03-19ÅseleVarpsjö
1292DahlinJonas1858-03-05GideåGetingsta
1293DahlinKarin Linnea1915-01-27NätraMjäla
1294DahlinKarl Arvid1881-12-24Husby (W)Långshyttan
1295DahlinKarl Axel1899-11-12ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1296DahlinKarl Erik1854-07-21St Skedvi (W)Dyviken
1297DahlinKarl Gunnar1935-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1298DahlinKarl Gustav1909-03-21TunaTuna
1299DahlinKarl Maurits Nikolaus1870-03-30DegerforsDegerfors
1300DahlinKatarina Otilda1852-10-07ReseleResele
1301DahlinKnut Allan1916-04-13BjurholmHolmåker
1302DahlinKonrad August1871-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
1303DahlinLars Martin1938-08-28BjurholmHolmåker
1304DahlinMagnus1820-01-07StyrnäsStyrnäs
1305DahlinMargit Sofia1906-11-07BjurholmHolmåker
1306DahlinMaria Johanna1926-12-25NordmalingHåknäs
1307DahlinMaria Katarina1829-01-18GideåPrästgården
1308DahlinMurits Alexander1928-12-12FrostvikenDajma
1309DahlinMärta Brita1853-05-18GideåGideå bruk
1310DahlinNanny lovisa Albertina1865-04-04DegerforsDegerfors by
1311DahlinNils Birger1906-09-05NätraMjäla
1312DahlinNils Olof1833-03-15LjusdalLjusdal
1313DahlinOlof Edvard1878-09-16SelångeSelånger
1314DahlinOlof Erik1911-07-21BjörnaBjörna
1315DahlinOlof Sigurd Götrik1898-08-12AlnöAlnö
1316DahlinOlof Valfrid1857-09-07ReselePrästbordet
1317DahlinOskar Leonard1893-09-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
1318DahlinPer1872-12-20NätraNätra
1319DahlinPer Gustav1898-10-30ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1320DahlinPer Olof1919-11-19HärnösandHärnösand
1321DahlinPer Rupert1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1322DahlinRolf Harry Birger1937-03-31BjurholmHolmåker
1323DahlinRut Agnes1913-11-11BjörnaBjörna
1324DahlinRut Mirjam1898-09-13BjurholmHolmåker
1325DahlinSara Magdalena1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1326DahlinSimon Efraim1902-01-14NätraMjäla
1327DahlinSten Edmund1930-12-01RisbäckRisbäck
1328DahlinSven Betil1918-04-05NätraMjäla
1329DahlinSven Valdemar1889-03-05Husby (W)Långshyttan
1330DahlinTyko Gustav Edvard1860-12-11ÅseleÅsele
1331Dahlin AnderssonJonas Petter1858-02-28RingarumSocknen
1332Dahlin ErikssonErik1817-02-17LeksandGrytnäs
1333Dahlin IsakssonJonas1836-06-17VilhelminaDalasjö
1334Dahlin JohanssonKarl Vilhelm1891-05-26AnundsjöSörmesunda
1335Dahlin JonssonNils Edvard Vilhelm1876-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1336Dahlin JönssonJöns1804-12-16OreOre
1337Dahlin LarssonErik1864-06-15VärmlandEkshärad
1338Dahlin LarssonPer1851-08-30VärmlandEkshärad
1339Dahlin PerssonDagmar Maria1896-07-22BjurholmBjurholm
1340Dahlin PerssonPer Albin1871-06-21BjurholmBjurholm
1341DahlkvistAgda1901-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
1342DahlkvistAnna Elonora1906-07-05Luleå stadLuleå stad
1343DahlkvistAnna Margareta1883-12-17NordmalingLögdeå
1344DahlkvistAstrid Eivy Mal Lis1937-09-12NordmalingStenberg
1345DahlkvistAstrid Karolina1907-11-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
1346DahlkvistBrita Magdalena1828-08-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1347DahlkvistErik Gustav Fritjof1886TimråSörberge
1348DahlkvistIsodor1893-06-15BjörnaMattarbodum
1349DahlkvistJohn Erhard Rune1904-09-24Luleå stadLuleå stad
1350DahlkvistJonas1902-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
1351DahlkvistJonas Albert1900-04-24GideåGideå
1352DahlkvistKatarina1899-05-29GideåVästergidsjö
1353DahlkvistMargareta Katarina1830-06-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1354DahlkvistNils1849-01-18BoteåStöndar
1355DahlkvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25????
1356DahlkvistNils Johan1881-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
1357DahlkvistPer1869-05-15SjälevadSjälevad
1358DahlkvistPer August Valdemar1902-05-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1359DahlkvistSanna1896-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
1360DahlkvistSara Kristina1858-06-09SjälevadVästergärdal
1361Dahlkvist HanssonHans1806-04-01????
1362Dahlkvist LarssonAnders1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1363Dahlkvist PerssonAnders1865-02-24VärmlandNorra Båda
1364Dahlkvist PerssonJonas1907-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
1365DahllundJohan Erik1855-04-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
1366DahllundLars Petter1863-02-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
1367DahllundNils Petter1848-10-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1368DahllundOlof Anton1852-02-23Robertsfors
1369DahllöfJohn Albert Elof1895-04-27VarbergVarberg
1370DahllöfMargit Alexandra1920-08-30VännäsMunicip
1371DahlmanAnna Kristina1855-08-07SidensjöFagerkäl
1372DahlmanEdla Ulrika1883-12-24BygdeåRickleå
1373DahlmanEmma Eufrosyna1860-07-23BygdeåRickleå
1374DahlmanErik1862-05-18SidensjöSidensjö
1375DahlmanErik1864-06-05SidensjöFagerkäl
1376DahlmanHilma Maria1887-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1377DahlmanJohan 1822-04-29OrsaOrsa
1378DahlmanJohan1853-01-12????
1379DahlmanJohan1849-06-30BygdeåKorssjön
1380DahlmanJonas1852-02-18BygdeåRickleå
1381DahlmanJonas Anton1825-05-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1382DahlmanJonas Anton1816-08-07BygdeåRickleå
1383DahlmanKarl Emanuel1887-01-23GudmundråGudmundrå
1384DahlmanKarl Linus1885-03-08BygdeåRickleå
1385DahlmanKarl Ulrik1855-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1386DahlmanKatarina Brita1857-06-23SidensjöFagerkäl
1387DahlmanKristina1859-11-21SidensjöFagerkäl
1388DahlmanKristina Maria1847-01-10BygdeåRickleå
1389DahlmanMaria Kristina1848-09-12BygdeåRickleå
1390DahlmanNils Erik1845-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1391DahlmanNils Johan1894-12-15BygdeåRickleå
1392DahlqvistAlbin Konrad1891-12-17SollefteåSkärfsta
1393DahlqvistAnders1851-11-18RättvikRättvik
1394DahlqvistAnders Gustav1823-04-25BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1395DahlqvistAnders Gustav1851-01-21SjälevadVägersta
1396DahlqvistAnders Valfrid1877-01-28BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1397DahlqvistAnders Vilhelm1859-11-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1398DahlqvistAnna1873-04-04SjälevadVägersta
1399DahlqvistAnna1906-11-25ArnäsArnäs
1400DahlqvistAnna1865-08-06SjälevadVägersta
1401DahlqvistAnna Edit1897-09-09ArnäsJärved
1402DahlqvistAnna Katarina1876-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
1403DahlqvistAnna Kristina1840-09-07SjälevadVägersta
1404DahlqvistAnna Lovisa1898-08-18ArnäsArnäs
1405DahlqvistAugust1842-11-07NysätraNybyn
1406DahlqvistBlända Johanna Fredrika1885-11-02SollefteåSollefteå
1407DahlqvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1408DahlqvistBrita Johanna1844-12-02SjälevadVägersta
1409DahlqvistDagny Maria1922-02-18BygdeåGullmark
1410DahlqvistDora1912-12-07ArnäsStröm
1411DahlqvistEdla Karolina1881-09-08BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1412DahlqvistEdla Maria1862-06-10BygdeåDalkarlså
1413DahlqvistElin Maria1893-09-17VännäsLondon
1414DahlqvistElisabet Margareta1846-04-02SjälevadVägersta
1415DahlqvistElna Katarina1899-07-10ArnäsJärved
1416DahlqvistElsa Maria1911-08-24ArnäsJärved
1417DahlqvistElvira Matilda1893-03-10Umeå landsDjupvik
1418DahlqvistErik1870-02-07SjälevadVästergärdal
1419DahlqvistErik Andreas1898-12-09SollefteåSollefteå
1420DahlqvistErik Anton1821-04-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1421DahlqvistErik Edvin1897-08-29Umeå landsDjupvik
1422DahlqvistErik Gunnar1900-05-18ArnäsArnäs
1423DahlqvistErik Henning1866-04-27Örebro länSkagerthult
1424DahlqvistErik Leonard1853-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1425DahlqvistErik Otto1855-09-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1426DahlqvistErnst Konstantin1894-01-01SollefteåSkärfsta
1427DahlqvistEster Ingegerd1920-03-31BygdeåGullmark
1428DahlqvistEva Fredrika1853-09-02Skellefteå landsNyholm
1429DahlqvistEva Margareta1853-08-10NysätraÅnäset
1430DahlqvistFredrik Johan Vilhelm1887-11-19SollefteåSollefteå
1431DahlqvistFritz Reinhld1896-07-16SollefteåSollefteå
1432DahlqvistGeorg1875-04-05BygdeåGullmark
1433DahlqvistGustav Albin1884-05-06BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1434DahlqvistGustav Fredrik1862-04-19BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1435DahlqvistHelga Anna Maria1892-10-21DegerforsHjuken
1436DahlqvistHelmer Valfrid1891-09-18VärmlandEda
1437DahlqvistHilda Fredrika1844-11-09NysätraÅnäset
1438DahlqvistHulda Kristina1883-01-13BygdeåGullmark
1439DahlqvistIda1850-08-12NysätraNybyn
1440DahlqvistIda Kristina1902-05-23SollefteåSollefteå
1441DahlqvistIngeborg Elisabet1915-01-23ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1442DahlqvistIsak1804-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1443DahlqvistJohan1863-06-18SjälevadNordanås
1444DahlqvistJohan1806BygdeåDalkarlså
1445DahlqvistJohan Albin1881-08-22BygdeåGullmark
1446DahlqvistJohan August1865-02-17SjälevadKlatsböle
1447DahlqvistJohanna1882-06-17SjälevadHanabäck
1448DahlqvistJohn Ture1908-01-18ArnäsArnäs
1449DahlqvistJohn Valdemar1902-03-09ArnäsArnäs
1450DahlqvistJonas1864-02-27SjälevadVästergärdal
1451DahlqvistJonas1785-03-19IndalArklo
1452DahlqvistJonas Anton1855-02-02BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1453DahlqvistJonas Olof1910-07-06ArnäsJärved
1454DahlqvistKarl Georg1843-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1455DahlqvistKarl Henning1899-08-07VännäsLondon
1456DahlqvistKarl Hjalmar1896-11-19ArnäsArnäs
1457DahlqvistKarl Viktor1891-08-23BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1458DahlqvistKatarina Kristina1849-10-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1459DahlqvistKatarina Matilda1864-09-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1460DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1839-04-11NysätraÅnäset
1461DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1848-08-14NysätraNybyn
1462DahlqvistKlara1884-06-20SjälevadHanabäck
1463DahlqvistKlara Johanna1841-02-20NysätraÅnäset
1464DahlqvistKlara Lovisa1867-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1465DahlqvistKnut Johan1907-10-29ArnäsJärved
1466DahlqvistKristina Karolina1837-05-13NysätraÅnäset
1467DahlqvistKristina Margareta1850-09-01NätraNätra
1468DahlqvistKristina Matilda1874-03-14SjälevadHanabäck
1469DahlqvistKristina Matilda1864-11-30BygdeåDalkarlså
1470DahlqvistLars1824-06-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1471DahlqvistLars Oskar1858-09-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1472DahlqvistLilly Charlotta1927-07-09BygdeåGullmark
1473DahlqvistLinda Kristina1906-04-16ArnäsArnäs
1474DahlqvistMargareta Katarina1834-06-08NysätraÅnäset
1475DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1801-04-12BygdeåDalkarlså
1476DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1814-05-21IndalÅse
1477DahlqvistMaria Charlotta1877-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1478DahlqvistMaria Eufrosyna1857-08-16BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1479DahlqvistMaria Johanna1802-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1480DahlqvistMaria Josefina1878-12-24BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1481DahlqvistNils August1864-05-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
1482DahlqvistNils August1856-03-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1483DahlqvistNils Erik1861-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1484DahlqvistNils Fredrik1838-01-15SjälevadBerg
1485DahlqvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1486DahlqvistNils Jakob1826-08-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1487DahlqvistOlof1893-01-21SjälevadHörnett
1488DahlqvistOlof1876-02-03SjälevadHanabäck
1489DahlqvistOlof1878-03-07SjälevadHanabäck
1490DahlqvistOlof Matthias1856-09-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1491DahlqvistOlof Robert1854-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1492DahlqvistOlof Valfrid1853-11-03BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1493DahlqvistOlof Vilhelm1842-02-19SjälevadVägersta
1494DahlqvistPer1867-11-09SjälevadNordanås
1495DahlqvistPer Johan1848-09-05SjälevadHaffsta
1496DahlqvistSara Linnea1895-04-24ArnäsJärved
1497DahlqvistSara Maria1847-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1498DahlqvistSelma Johanna1879-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1499DahlqvistSiri1910-06-11ArnäsStröm
1500DahlqvistSiri Henrietta1895-06-02VännäsLondon
1501DahlqvistSiri Johanna1897-12-15VännäsNyby
1502DahlqvistUno1846-10-14NysätraNybyn
1503DahlqvistVilmar Fritjof1897-01-09VännäsLondon
1504DahlqvistWonn Olof1904-02-20ArnäsÖvervike
1505Dahlqvist ErikssonErik1820 cirkaNätraNätra
1506Dahlqvist IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1808-08-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1507Dahlqvist IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-05-08BygdeåDalkarlså
1508Dahlqvist IsakssonGustav1807-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1509Dahlqvist IsakssonIsak1779-01-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1510Dahlqvist JohanssonKarl1858-02-25Kronobergs länGårdsby
1511Dahlqvist JohanssonSven Petter1855-08-15Kronobergs länGårdsby
1512Dahlqvist PerssonAnders1822-07-04SjälevadÖstergärdal
1513DahlrotAnna Adina1920-04-30VännäsVännäs
1514DahlrotAnna Lisa1925-12-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1515DahlrotAnna Magdalena1859-07-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1516DahlrotArvid Vilhelm1928-08-27BjurholmVitvattnet
1517DahlrotAxel Gunnar1924-11-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1518DahlrotAxel Vilhelm1922-04-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1519DahlrotEmma Sofia1875-11-12DegerforsNäsland
1520DahlrotEster Ingegärd1932-07-28BjurholmVitvattnet
1521DahlrotGösta Johannes1923-06-02Umeå landsRöbäck
1522DahlrotJohan Oskar Sigvard1917-02-26VännäsVännäs
1523DahlrotKarl Sixten1927-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
1524DahlrotKatarina Sofia1855-04-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1525DahlrotKerstin Viola Ståle1927-02-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1526DahlrotKlara Amanda1873-06-01DegerforsNäsland
1527DahlrotLilly Ingeborg1933-11-05BjurholmVitvattnet
1528DahlrotMagdalena Fredrika1842-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1529DahlrotNils Arne1919-02-15Umeå landsRöbäck
1530DahlrotNils Oskar1891-08-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
1531DahlrotOlof1879-10-20VännäsVännäs
1532DahlrotSiri Maria1918-06-25VännäsVännäs
1533Dahlrot EriksdotterHulda Eugenia1878-05-02VännäsSörfors
1534Dahlrot EriksdotterNanny Vilhelmina1888-05-25VännäsStrand
1535Dahlrot EriksdotterSelma Adelina1882-06-05VännäsSörfors
1536Dahlrot ErikssonErik1804-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
1537Dahlrot ErikssonJohan Alfred1886-05-23VännäsStrand
1538Dahlrot ErikssonOlof1846-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
1539Dahlrot ErikssonOlof1879-10-20VännäsSörfors
1540DahlrothAdolf1877-11-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
1541DahlrothAlbert1841-07-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1542DahlrothAnna Johanna1863-10-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1543DahlrothAnna Lovisa1877-11-20DegerforsNäsland
1544DahlrothAnna Magdalena1827-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1545DahlrothAnna Sofia1856-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1546DahlrothAxel Edvin1908-04-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1547DahlrothEbba Adelina1896-05-30Umeå landsObbola såg
1548DahlrothEdla Olivia1901-03-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
1549DahlrothEdvard1845-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1550DahlrothErik Gustav1843-08-21SävarTäfteå
1551DahlrothEugenia1844-02-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1552DahlrothFrans Ferdinand1850-02-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1553DahlrothFrida Vilhelmina1885-11-23DegerforsNäsland
1554DahlrothGustav1867-03-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
1555DahlrothHans Petter1842-06-21DegerforsBastusele
1556DahlrothHelge Mattias1910-09-19Umeå landsBrattby
1557DahlrothHilda Maria1893-01-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1558DahlrothHulda Eugenia1895-12-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
1559DahlrothJohan Evert1914-07-07Umeå landsBrattby
1560DahlrothJohan Konrad1892-02-14Umeå landsObbola såg
1561DahlrothJohan Petter1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
1562DahlrothKarl August1870-09-30DegerforsNäsland
1563DahlrothKarl Jonas1870-01-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1564DahlrothKarl Oskar1852-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1565DahlrothKarl Viktor1906-11-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
1566DahlrothKarolina Gustava1867-05-15DegerforsNäsland
1567DahlrothKatarina Charlotta1875-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1568DahlrothLars Henrik1832-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
1569DahlrothLinnea Johanna1912-11-09Umeå landsBrattby
1570DahlrothMargareta Sofia1862-06-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
1571DahlrothMaria Matilda1865-05-19DegerforsNäsland
1572DahlrothMatts1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
1573DahlrothMatts1838-04-04DegerforsDegerfors
1574DahlrothNanny Nikolina1899-06-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
1575DahlrothNils1863-12-05DegerforsTväråträsk
1576DahlrothNils August1871-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1577DahlrothSelma Johanna1882-06-24DegerforsNäsland
1578DahlrothSelma Olivia1847-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1579DahlrothSelma Viktoria1894-11-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1580Dahlroth AndersdotterAnna Margareta1847-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1581Dahlroth AndersdotterBrita Helena1828-06-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1582Dahlroth AnderssonJohan1865-04-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1583Dahlroth AnderssonPer1829-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1584Dahlroth EriksdotterBrita Maria1800-08-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
1585Dahlroth EriksdotterEva Märta1812-02-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
1586Dahlroth ErikssonAnders1816-09-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
1587Dahlroth ErikssonAnders Gustav1793-02-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
1588Dahlroth ErikssonJohan1819-03-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1589Dahlroth PerssonAnders1797-01-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
1590Dahlroth PerssonJohan1815-09-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
1591DahlstedtAugust1873-02-22Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1592DahlströmAbraham1790-07-11DegerforsTväråträsk
1593DahlströmAda Serina1920-04-24LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1594DahlströmAgata1832-05-06Degerfors?Degerfors?
1595DahlströmAina Elvina1914-04-24LyckseleKroksjö
1596DahlströmAlexandra Teolinda1880-02-20DegerforsSjöbrånet
1597DahlströmAlgot1893-05-18DegerforsKussjön
1598DahlströmAlma Johanna1887-06-15DegerforsFällbäck
1599DahlströmAmanda Josefina1888-12-14SorseleÖstersund
1600DahlströmAmanda Sofia1880-08-26LyckseleRönnfors
1601DahlströmAmandus Lefrid1873-05-31LyckseleRönnfors
1602DahlströmAnders Gustav1805-10-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1603DahlströmAnna Augusta1886-06-20DegerforsBöjern
1604DahlströmAnna Augusta1891-03-28DegerforsBöjern
1605DahlströmAnna Gertrud Maria1925-05-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1606DahlströmAnna Gustava1861-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1607DahlströmAnton Ledfrid1888-11-13DegerforsBöjern
1608DahlströmArnida Linnea1911-05-13LyckseleKroksjö
1609DahlströmArtur Leonard1885-11-25LyckseleBjörkliden
1610DahlströmArtur Verner1908-10-30LyckseleKroksjö
1611DahlströmAstrid Dagmar1902-03-30LyckseleKroksjö
1612DahlströmAugusta Sofia1878-09-15GrundsundaUtås
1613DahlströmAugusta Viktoria1883-09-08LyckseleRönnfors
1614DahlströmAugustin1785ÅseleStrömnäs
1615DahlströmAxel Arnold1912-09-08StenseleJoranträsk
1616DahlströmBetty Amanda Josefina1890-08-29SorseleÖstersund
1617DahlströmBirgit Ingegärd1928-06-02LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1618DahlströmBo1920-10-20StenseleJovan
1619DahlströmBrita1784-07-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1620DahlströmBror Gunnar1918-10-05DegerforsBöjern
1621DahlströmDagny Alma Kristina1922-12-14StenseleJovan
1622DahlströmDagny Karolina1911-08-04NorsjöUlriksdal
1623DahlströmDavid Amandus1850-12-31DegerforsBöjern
1624DahlströmEbba Charlotta1923-06-29DegerforsBöjern
1625DahlströmEdgar Villehad1899-03-29LyckseleKroksjö
1626DahlströmEdit Teresia Eugenia1891-03-24Kronobergs länSödra Sandsjö
1627DahlströmEdla Viola1912-09-03StenseleBalstaberg
1628DahlströmEdvin Maurity1904-06-15LyckseleKroksjö
1629DahlströmElin Johanna1881-04-17NorsjöBrännliden
1630DahlströmElina Sofia1875-06-13DegerforsBöjern
1631DahlströmElsa Hjördis Viktoria1940-04-07StenseleBastuträsk
1632DahlströmEmma Magdalenaq1862-11-17DegerforsHjuken
1633DahlströmEmma Maria1835-02-08DegerforsÅmsele
1634DahlströmEmma Maria1864-06-13DegerforsHjuken
1635DahlströmEmma Olivia1882-04-28DegerforsBöjern
1636DahlströmEngla Viktoria1905-10-19StenseleBalstaberg
1637DahlströmErik1877-07-01DegerforsBöjern
1638DahlströmErik Almar1894-08-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
1639DahlströmErik Gustav1856-11-16DegerforsBöjern
1640DahlströmErik Reinhold1804-05-14DegerforsDegerfors
1641DahlströmErik Reinhold1884-03-22DegerforsBöjern
1642DahlströmErik Rudolf1875-06-13LyckseleRönnfors
1643DahlströmErika Agata1846-05-30DegerforsBöjern
1644DahlströmEskil Torbjörn1926-08-11LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1645DahlströmEva Karolina1882-04-05LyckseleRönnfors
1646DahlströmEva Lovisa1844-01-23DegerforsBöjern
1647DahlströmEva Sofia1858-07-10DegerforsHjuken
1648DahlströmEva Sofia1868-12-20DegerforsBöjern
1649DahlströmEvelina Sofia1868-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1650DahlströmFredrika Evelina1875-10-28SorseleSappetsnäs
1651DahlströmFrida Kristina1912-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
1652DahlströmGerda Ottilia1920-12-08StenseleBalstaberg
1653DahlströmGerdy Paulina1908-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
1654DahlströmGottfrid1895-08-22DegerforsKussjön
1655DahlströmGudrun Viola1935-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1656DahlströmGulli Maria1919-05-03StenseleJovan Höglunda
1657DahlströmGunborg Sofia1930-01-09DegerforsBöjern
1658DahlströmGunhild Viktoria1927-03-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1659DahlströmGustav1811-01-15Umeå landsHaddingen
1660DahlströmGustav1817-08-08DegerforsHällnäs
1661DahlströmGustav Anton1847-05-21DegerforsBöjern
1662DahlströmGustav Joel1908-08-09SjälevadDal
1663DahlströmGustav Leonard1879-07-23NorsjöBrännliden
1664DahlströmGustav Olof1854-03-04NorsjöKlingnäs
1665DahlströmGustav Vilhelm1820-09-26DegerforsHällnäs
1666DahlströmGärd Elin1930-07-31LyckseleÖrålandet
1667DahlströmGöta Karolina1928-07-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1668DahlströmGöta Maria1904-05-02SjälevadDal
1669DahlströmHans Gustav1808-01-31DegerforsGranön
1670DahlströmHelena Katarina1810-04-05Umeå landsYtterHiske
1671DahlströmHelena Kristina1869-01-21LyckseleKroksjö
1672DahlströmHenny Kristina1900-10-11SjälevadDal
1673DahlströmHilda Elvira1917-01-08StenseleBalstaberg
1674DahlströmHilma Edla Charotta1892-07-04SorseleGargnäs
1675DahlströmHilma Gustava1885-08-12NorsjöUlriksdal
1676DahlströmHulda Ingeborg1926-10-19StenseleJovan
1677DahlströmIda Johanna1878-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
1678DahlströmIda Kristina1881-07-23LyckseleÅsen
1679DahlströmIngrid Sofia1910-03-14LyckseleRönnfors
1680DahlströmIngrid Viktoria1930-01-09DegerforsBöjern
1681DahlströmJohan Albert Fritjof1923-05-31BygdeåDalkarlså
1682DahlströmJohan Albin1887-08-31NorsjöUlriksdal
1683DahlströmJohan Alexius1879-07-17LyckseleÅsen
1684DahlströmJohan Alfrid1871-07-18SorseleSappetsnäs
1685DahlströmJohan Elof1867-04-04LyckseleKroksjö
1686DahlströmJohan Erik1836-04-20DegerforsLillsandsjön
1687DahlströmJohan Erik1866-03-24DegerforsBöjern
1688DahlströmJohan Erik1871-05-30DegerforsHjuken
1689DahlströmJohan Erik1839-06-30DegerforsBöjern
1690DahlströmJohan Fredrik1804-09-25SäbråBondsjö
1691DahlströmJohan Gottlieb1891-05-22DegerforsKussjön
1692DahlströmJohan Gustav1871-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1693DahlströmJohan Ragnar1896-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
1694DahlströmJohan Verner1898-01-11DegerforsKussjön
1695DahlströmJohanna Lovisa1855-11-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1696DahlströmJohn Paul Alexander1921-11-29LyckseleRönnfors
1697DahlströmJonas Axel1880-03-21SorseleNäverliden
1698DahlströmJonas Oskar1853-07-21DegerforsBöjern
1699DahlströmKarl August1871-06-29LyckseleKroksjö
1700DahlströmKarl Axel1900-08-23DegerforsBöjern
1701DahlströmKarl Erik1868-10-23DegerforsHjuken
1702DahlströmKarl Erik1865-11-08DegerforsHjuken
1703DahlströmKarl Gustav1806-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
1704DahlströmKarl Jakob David1919-08-28LyckseleRönnfors
1705DahlströmKarl Johan Osvald1893-07-11NorgeNorge
1706DahlströmKarl Ludvig1882-06-09SorseleKällbäck
1707DahlströmKarl Natanael1833-09-08DegerforsLund
1708DahlströmKarl Viktor Emanuel1918-07-08StenseleBalstaberg
1709DahlströmKarolina Albina1883-05-12NorsjöUlriksdal
1710DahlströmKarolina Elisabet1830-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
1711DahlströmKatarina1789-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1712DahlströmKatarina1778-03-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
1713DahlströmKatarina Elisabet1850-04-20BjärtråBjärtrå
1714DahlströmKnut Algot1915-07-15StenseleBastuträsk
1715DahlströmKnut Gösta Eugin1939-03-11StenseleBastuträsk
1716DahlströmKristian Anshelm1865 cirka????
1717DahlströmKristina1785ÅseleStrömnäs
1718DahlströmLars Viktor1935-07-28BjurholmBjurholm
1719DahlströmLars Vilhelm1805-09-28SäbråBondsjö
1720DahlströmMady Selina1924-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
1721DahlströmMargareta Albertina1813-01-27SäbråSäbrå
1722DahlströmMargareta Gustava1819-08-26DegerforsHällnäs
1723DahlströmMargareta Magdalena1821-11-17DegerforsHällnäs
1724DahlströmMargareta Sofia1812-08-17Umeå landsSävar
1725DahlströmMaria Johanna1873-03-27DegerforsBöjern
1726DahlströmMaria Josefina1883-10-01LyckseleBjörkliden
1727DahlströmMaria Karolina1873-11-14DegerforsHjuken
1728DahlströmMaria Karolina1812-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
1729DahlströmMaria Karolina1867-02-28DegerforsHjuken
1730DahlströmMaria Kristina1823-07-05DegerforsHällnäs
1731DahlströmMaria Margareta1802-08-22DegerforsDegerfors
1732DahlströmMaria Margareta1859-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
1733DahlströmNils1773-12-25IndalBjällsta
1734DahlströmNils Evald1905-11-15DegerforsFällbäck
1735DahlströmNils Olof Reinhold1831-02-12DegerforsDegerfors
1736DahlströmNils Petter1786-03-10DegerforsTväråträsk
1737DahlströmOlga Emelina1892-04-23NorsjöUlriksdal
1738DahlströmOlof1847-06-08HässjöHässjö
1739DahlströmOlof1784-11-24DegerforsTväråträsk
1740DahlströmOlof1816-06-15DegerforsHällnäs
1741DahlströmOlof Gustav1879-10-01SkönSkön
1742DahlströmOskar Ferdinand1886-04-27SorseleÖstersund
1743DahlströmPaul Eugen1923-06-20GällivareGällivare
1744DahlströmPer Almar1921-12-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1745DahlströmPer August1837-07-22DegerforsBöjern
1746DahlströmPer Gustav1835-03-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1747DahlströmPer Gustav1864-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
1748DahlströmPetter1787-11-03Härnösand
1749DahlströmRut Irma Serudia1906-05-31LyckseleKroksjö
1750DahlströmSara Sofia1813-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1751DahlströmSelma Gustava1879-10-10DegerforsBöjern
1752DahlströmSigne Alfrida1919-08-02StenseleBalstaberg
1753DahlströmSofia Johanna1841-12-27DegerforsBöjern
1754DahlströmSvea Sylvia1915-09-27StenseleBalstaberg
1755DahlströmTea Melida1914-10-05LyckseleRönnfors
1756DahlströmTor Aenold1906-08-08LyckseleRönnfors
1757DahlströmTor Alfred1916-12-25StenseleJovan
1758DahlströmTora Elisabet1914-02-09StenseleJoranträsk
1759DahlströmTora Karolina1905-01-21LyckseleRönnfors
1760DahlströmTorsten Hjalmar1901-07-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1761DahlströmTorsten Krister1938-10-17BjurholmBjurholm
1762DahlströmTyra Ragnhild1917-02-19LyckseleKroksjö
1763DahlströmUlf Arne Stellan1940-01-19StenseleHöglunda
1764DahlströmUlrika1861-04-09DegerforsHjuken
1765DahlströmVendla Karolina1877-10-12LyckseleÅsen
1766DahlströmVera Gudrun1916-12-05LyckseleRönnfors
1767DahlströmZakris1807-11-08Umeå landsYtterhiske
1768DahlströmZakris1808-12-30Umeå landsYtterhiske
1769DahlströmZiriz Adeline1924-09-10StenseleJovan Höglunda
1770Dahlström Hansson Olof1776-10-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1771Dahlström JakobssonKarl1778????
1772Dahlström JonsdotterSara Kristina1854-10-05SjälevadVästergärdal
1773Dahlström JonsdotterSara Margareta1776-09-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
1774Dahlström JonssonJonas1860-04-15SjälevadDal
1775Dahlström LarssonValfrid1837-11-13NorsjöAnderstjärn
1776Dahlström OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1805-09-11DegerforsDegerfors
1777DahlundKarl Olof1869-03-13BygdeåDalkarlså
1778DahlundOlof Anton1844-04-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1779Dahlund KristierssonOlof1788-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
1780DalbergAgnes Kristina1884-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1781DalbergBror Edvard Villiam1921-01-05GideåFlärke
1782DalbergDagny1941-05-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1783DalbergDagny Margareta1905-09-15GideåFlärke
1784DalbergEdvin Hjalmar1921-04-10FredrikaFjelltuna
1785DalbergElsy Marianne1916-09-08GideåJakobsskatan
1786DalbergErik Bertil1911-02-26GideåJakobsskatan
1787DalbergErik Gustav Edvin1897-10-26FredrikaTallsjö
1788DalbergGustav Egon1930-06-27FredrikaFjälltuna
1789DalbergGärdy Gunhild1923-06-03FredrikaFjelltuna
1790DalbergGösta Maurits1928-12-10FredrikaFjälltuna
1791DalbergHanna Ottilia1906-08-02GideåFlärke
1792DalbergHelge Frid1914-04-14GideåJakobsskatan
1793DalbergHerta Gunhild1919-05-07FredrikaFjelltuna
1794DalbergJohan Runar1932-05-28FredrikaVargträsk
1795DalbergKarl Martin1912-07-29GideåJakobsskatan
1796DalbergKarl Viktor Arne1926-09-17FredrikaFjälltuna
1797dalbergKatarina Sofia1861-07-26SorseleBlattniksele
1798DalbergLovisa Charlotta1847-12-08BygdeåBygdeå
1799DalbergMaria Elisabet1882-11-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
1800DalbergMarta Helena1776-01-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1801DalbergMatilda Lovisa1856-09-20FredrikaStrömåker
1802DalbergNils Petter1800 cirkaÖverdalÖverdal
1803DalbergNils Vilhelm1908-03-29GideåHundsjö
1804DalbergOlof Axel Valdemar1921-01-05GideåFlärke
1805DalbergOtto1899-11-02SjälevadStensland
1806DalbergSven Erik1922-11-28GideåFlärke
1807DalbergTekla1867-09-04FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
1808DalbergTekla Viktoria 1903-03-27TärnaGranås
1809DalbergVeda Elsy Viola1925-02-12FredrikaFjälltuna
1810DalbergVilhelm1881-04-09GideåFlärke
1811DaleniusAnna Sofia1824-01-12NätraSörsvedje
1812DaleniusMargareta Elisabet1828-08-10NätraSörsvedje
1813DaleniusNils Erik1785NätraNätra
1814DalenstamDaniel Herman1909-07-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
1815DalenstamErik Ingvar1911-04-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
1816DalgrenEdit Maria1896-08-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
1817DalgrenHenny Matilda1891-02-18NordmalingLånged
1818DalgrenJohan Edvin1892-12-23NordmalingLånged
1819DalgrenNanny Karolina1895-04-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1820DalgrenOlof Anders1823-10-07BurträskBygdeträsk
1821DalgrenSigrid Johanna1898-10-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1822Dalgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
1823Dalgren NilssonPer1773-08-23GrundsundaVallen
1824DalhbergElin Maria1920-08-16AnundsjöKlocken
1825DalhbergErik1916-07-06AnundsjöKlocken
1826DalhbergErik Viktor1917-06-03AnundsjöKlocken
1827DalhbergEva Katarina1915-01-02AnundsjöKlocken
1828DalhbergIda Margareta1913-05-04AnundsjöKlocken
1829DalhbergRut Katarina1923-11-16AnundsjöKlocken
1830DalinAnna Kristina1834-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
1831DalinConny Valentin1895-12-29SjälevadSjälevad
1832DalinEmil Göte1902-03-19SjälevadNyland
1833DalinEnar Leo1903-06-28SjälevadNyland
1834DalinEnst Alfons1899-03-02SjälevadNyland
1835DalinErik Halvar1900-04-15AnundsjöTjäl
1836DalinGerd Gunvor1932-10-27ÅseleLomsjö
1837DalinGöta Kristina1904-05-03AnundsjöTjäl
1838DalinHarry Bernhard1924-10-02ÅseleGafsele
1839DalinHildur Dagmar1895-08-23ArnäsPrästbordet
1840DalinHilma Augusta1901-05-04AnundsjöTjäl
1841DalinJenny Elisabet1898-04-05AnundsjöTjäl
1842DalinJohan August1876-01-12SjälevadSjälevad
1843DalinJonas Vallis1897-10-15SjälevadNyland
1844DalinKatarina Charlotta1870-05-09ArnäsKvaved
1845DalinKjell Stannis1919-07-17AnundsjöTjäl
1846DalinKlas Henning1905-07-08AnundsjöTjäl
1847DalinMaria Evelina1861-08-25GideåGetingsta
1848DalinNiklas1969-03-07????
1849DalinOskar Gottfrid1861-08-05StentorpStentorp
1850DalinPer1823-12-15LjustorpLjustorp
1851DalinSven Valter1902-03-25AnundsjöTjäl
1852Dalin JonssonSven1871-07-28AnundsjöTellmo
1853Dalkrans JonssonJonas1885-08-11NordmalingLånged
1854DalkvistAnna Margareta1937-01-16ÅseleMunicip
1855DalkvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadSjälevad
1856DalkvistHarriet Katrine1928-06-19ÅseleÅsele
1857DalkvistNils Alexander1890-12-17ÅseleÅsele
1858DalkvistNils Gunnar1929-11-16ÅseleÅsele
1859DalkvistRut Juliana1934-06-28ÅseleMunicip
1860DalkvistSigrid Charlotta Elisabet1931-07-15ÅseleMunicip
1861Dalkvist JonssonErik1810-05-10SjälevadBringen
1862DalmanAnny Alfrida1904-08-24StenseleKaskelougt
1863DalmanBernt Donald Oliver1937-12-12StenseleBrattåker
1864DalmanBritt Eivor Alice1938-05-31StenseleBrattåker
1865DalmanBror Alfrid1886-02-14StenseleDal
1866DalmanElna Linnea1931-04-06StenseleBrattåker
1867DalmanEnar1915-01-21StenseleBrattåker
1868DalmanGustav Alfons1929-03-27StenseleBrattåker
1869DalmanGustav Arne1922-08-04StenseleBrattåker
1870DalmanGustav Erold1925-06-27StenseleBrattåker
1871DalmanHans Bertil1931-04-16StenseleBrattåker
1872DalmanJohan Rune1926-05-10StenseleBrattåker
1873DalmanJohan Verner1898-10-28StenseleDal
1874DalmanJonas Allan1927-07-29StenseleBrattåker
1875DalmanJonas Gotthard1902-05-17StenseleDal
1876DalmanJonas Gustav1875-08-13StenseleDal
1877DalmanJudit Lovisa1900-08-07StenseleDal
1878DalmanLeif Agne Roland1941-08-21StenseleBrattåker
1879DalmanRita Marianne1941-08-19StenseleStrömsund
1880DalmanSignhild Alfrida1934-09-25StenseleBrattåker
1881DalmanTule Valdemar1912-10-08StenseleBrattåker
1882Dalman JonssonAnders Olof1850-10-06StenseleDal
1883DalqvistBrita Karolina1906-01-25SidensjöNordanås
1884DalqvistEmma Teolinda1897-07-13SidensjöNolås
1885DalqvistErik1878-07-22SidensjöNolås
1886DalqvistGustav Bernhard1907-09-23SidensjöSidensjö
1887DalqvistHanna Emilia1910-12-31SidensjöSidensjö
1888DalqvistJohan1891-04-23SidensjöNolås
1889DalqvistJonas1886-02-17SidensjöNolås
1890DalqvistJulia Martina1909-08-25SidensjöSidensjö
1891DalqvistKatarina Kristina1883-05-03SidensjöSidensjö
1892DalqvistNikanor1888-05-23SidensjöNolås
1893DalqvistPer Gustav1880-11-12SidensjöNolås
1894DalqvistSara Elisabet1840-03-15SjälevadKomnäs
1895Dalqvist ErikssonJonas1847-06-29SidensjöNolås
1896Dalroth AnderssonAnders1838-02-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
1897Dalroth EriksdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1898DalsfeltJohan David1929-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
1899DalsfeltOlof Hilmar1924-11-11NordmalingDjupsjö
1900DalsköldOskar Sigfrid Emanuel1886-09-11NorrköpingNorrköping
1901DalströmAstrid Sofia1894-04-16NordmalingVallen
1902DalströmBetty Katarina1881-06-15NordmalingKyrkovallen
1903DalströmEster1895-12-07NordmalingVallen
1904DalströmHedvig Maria1883-01-09NordmalingVallen
1905DalströmIsak Edvard1856-10-25AlnöAlnö
1906DalströmKarl Johan Nikodemus1884-09-18NordmalingVallen
1907DalströmKlara Olga Viktoria1892-08-12NordmalingVallen
1908DalströmOlga Sofia1887-07-03NordmalingVallen
1909Dalström HansdotterMargareta1774-05-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1910DamberKatarina Charlotta1855-12-09Umeå landsGrubbe
1911Damber DanielssonAnders1798-03-20Umeå landsGrubbe
1912DambergAlfred Gösta1918-02-10AnundsjöPrästbolet
1913DambergAlice Kristina1894-04-14HögsjöHögsjö
1914DambergAnders1852-09-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
1915DambergAnders Alfred1887-06-09Anundsjö Prästbordet
1916DambergAnders Lage1923-02-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
1917DambergAstrid Johanna1895-07-05HögsjöHögsjö
1918DambergBengt Georg1920-09-26HögsjöÅbord
1919DambergBernt Paul1936-11-10ÅseleTallberg
1920DambergEbba Maj-Britt1926-05-12ÅseleYxsjö
1921DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleTallberg
1922DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleSiksjö
1923DambergEmma Kristina1862-03-08ÖrgryteÖrgryte
1924DambergErik Einar1895-08-13ÅseleSiksjö
1925DambergErik Jakob1883-10-19ÅseleGafsele
1926DambergFebe Mirjam1927-06-24ÅseleYxsjö
1927DambergGunn Asta Elisabet1930-02-10ÅseleTallberg
1928DambergInga Greta1934-02-22ÅseleTallberg
1929DambergIvar Birger1920-03-17ÅseleSiksjö
1930DambergJakob Amandus1889-12-07ÅseleSiksjö
1931DambergJohan Georg1892-01-06HögsjöHögsjö
1932DambergJonas Daniel1890-05-10Anundsjö Prästbordet
1933DambergJonas Rickard1886-05-17ÅseleSiksjö
1934DambergJonas Robert1881-03-15Anundsjö Burestrand
1935DambergKarin Gudrun1932-05-22ÅseleTallberg
1936DambergKarl Daniel1882-12-03Anundsjö Prästbordet
1937DambergKarl Enar Johannes1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
1938DambergKarl Gustav1897-11-21HögsjöÅbora
1939DambergKarl Johan1863-12-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1940DambergKarl Viktor1896-08-14AnundsjöPrästbolet
1941DambergKarl Vilhelm Bernhard1915-12-29AnundsjöPrästbolet
1942DambergKjell-Erik1939-06-15ÅseleTallberg
1943DambergMaj Aina Malin1923-11-30ÅseleSiksjö
1944DambergOlof August1892-06-21ÅseleSiksjö
1945DambergPer Mauritz1899-11-19ÅseleSiksjö
1946DambergSet Ture1923-12-09AnundsjöPrästbolet
1947DambergSigne Ann-Britt1931-03-22ÅseleTallberg
1948DambergSigrid Margareta1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
1949DambergSven Rune1923-09-27ÅseleYxsjö
1950DambergSören Rune1921-11-22ÅseleSiksjö
1951Damberg ErikssonSven1856-06-14ÅseleGafsele
1952DambärAnna Lovisa1825-07-02Umeå landsGrubbe
1953DambärKarl1863-09-03Umeå landsGrubbe
1954DambärKarl Magnus1821-05-10Umeå landsGrubbe
1955DambärMagnus Vilhelm1863-03-18Umeå landsGrubbe
1956DambärOlof Anton1858-06-06Umeå landsGrubbe
1957DambärVilhelm1817-08-24Umeå landsGrubbe
1958Dambär AnderssonDaniel1822-11-15Umeå landsGrubbe
1959Dambär DanielssonJonas Robert1859-10-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1960Dambär DanielssonOlof1792-03-08Umeå landsGrubbe
1961Dambär DanielssonOlof1854-05-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
1962Dambär DanielssonPer August1866-01-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1963Dambär NilsdotterUlrika Kristina1834-04-28BygdeåRisböle
1964Dambär OlofssonOlof1819-11-29Umeå landsGrubbe
1965DammAnders1821????
1966DammAnna1824????
1967DammDaniel1785????
1968DammMargareta1826????
1969DamstedtMaria Teresia1890-08-30GudmundråGudmundrå
1970DamströmAnders1788-11-27NysundaLidefors
1971DamströmAnders1785-04-27NysundaLidefors
1972DamströmAnders1785-08-15LideforsNysund
1973DamströmAnders1834-04-05GideåEldsmark
1974DamströmAnders Gustav1823-01-08GideåGideå bruk
1975DamströmAnna Katarina1793-04-22NordmalingOlofsfors
1976DamströmBrita Elisabet1794ArnäsGideå bruk
1977DamströmBrita Elisabet1848-02-07ArnäsEldsmark
1978DamströmBrita Margareta1831GideåGideå
1979DamströmFredrika1826-08-27GideåGideå bruk
1980DamströmIsak Petter1844-01-08GideåGideå bruk
1981DamströmJohan1786-11-15LideforsNysund
1982DamströmJohan Gustav1850-03-16NordmalingAspeå
1983DamströmJonas Petter1816-10-12GideåGideå bruk
1984DamströmJonas Petter1820-01-24GideåGideå bruk
1985DamströmKarl Johan1824-10-08GideåGideå bruk
1986DamströmKarl Magnus1794-05-16NordmalingOlofsfors
1987DamströmKarolina1828-10-04GideåEldsmark
1988DamströmKatarina1781-04-02NysundaLidefors
1989DamströmKatarina1791-03-24LångerudLångerud
1990DamströmMaria1786-11-25NysundaLidefors
1991DamströmMaria Kristina1835-08-28GideåEldsmark
1992DamströmMaria Magdalena1818-07-11GideåGideå bruk
1993DamströmMaria Magdalena1814-03-18GideåGideå bruk
1994DamströmMaria Margareta1784-02-27NysundLidesfors
1995DamströmMaria Sofia1853-12-18ArnäsEldsmark
1996DamströmOlof1798-10-23ÅvikeÅvike
1997DamströmPer1792-01-09NordmalingOlofsfors
1998DamströmPer1788-10-26NysundHöjdebråten
1999DamströmSara Katarina1860ArnäsEldsmark
2000Danberg JohansdotterAnna1788-07-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2001DaneliEdla Sofia1896-11-28NederkalixBåtskärnäs
2002DaneliEdla Sofia1902-02-22NederkalixNederkalix
2003DanelsdotterHilma Petronella1899-03-05DoroteaGranberget
2004DanemoLars Östen1939-12-08ÅseleMunicip
2005DanemoSven Göran1937-05-13ÅseleMunicip
2006Danemo DanielssonSven Rolf Alexander1901-06-04VännäsVännäs
2007DanielsdotetrSara Maria1806-11-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2008DanielsdotterAdolfina1849-03-06HemsöHemsö
2009DanielsdotterAgata Albertina1869-03-01VilhelminaRönnäs
2010DanielsdotterAlbertina1894-03-01AnundsjöGålberget
2011DanielsdotterAlbertina Helena1852-05-24Umeå landsLångviken
2012DanielsdotterAlfhild Kristina1904-09-17ÅseleHälla
2013DanielsdotterAlfrida Kristina Elisabet1889-05-16ÅseleVarpsjö
2014DanielsdotterAlida Petronella1891-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
2015DanielsdotterAlina Lovisa1895-06-08VilhelminaTjäl
2016DanielsdotterAlma Albertina1892-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
2017DanielsdotterAlma Betty Katarina1885-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
2018DanielsdotterAlma Erika Katarina1891-04-11ÅseleTorvsele
2019DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1900-02-28AnundsjöTjäl
2020DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1897-01-05DoroteaLavsjö
2021DanielsdotterAlma Olivia Lovisa1881-03-13ÅseleGranberg
2022DanielsdotterAmalia1858-03-05ÅseleStennäs
2023DanielsdotterAmalia Karolina1860-03-10ÅseleLillögda
2024DanielsdotterAmanda Paulina1897-04-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2025DanielsdotterAnansy Kristina1892-01-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2026DanielsdotterAnna1787ÅseleLajksjö
2027DanielsdotterAnna1778-12-22LyckseleVapsten
2028DanielsdotterAnna1810-09-18Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
2029DanielsdotterAnna1785ÅseleBjörksele
2030DanielsdotterAnna1782-08-21AnundsjöHolmsjö
2031DanielsdotterAnna1780Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2032DanielsdotterAnna1790ÅseleSolberg
2033DanielsdotterAnna1792ÅseleGafsele
2034DanielsdotterAnna1803-05-07ArnäsLunde
2035DanielsdotterAnna1780-04-03ArnäsLakasund
2036DanielsdotterAnna1784-06-20LyckseleUmbyn
2037DanielsdotterAnna1788SvärdsjöArnbo
2038DanielsdotterAnna1773-03-30Umeå landsTavle
2039DanielsdotterAnna1801-04-25FöllingeKyrkbolandet
2040DanielsdotterAnna1811-08-23AnundsjöÖnskan
2041DanielsdotterAnna1809-03-07ÅseleÅsele
2042DanielsdotterAnna1863-08-09DoroteaGranliden
2043DanielsdotterAnna1844-04-21AnundsjöDegersjö
2044DanielsdotterAnna1814-04-23RamseleSel
2045DanielsdotterAnna1867-05-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2046DanielsdotterAnna1858-09-06FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
2047DanielsdotterAnna1806-10-29ÅseleÅsele
2048DanielsdotterAnna1783-08-15JunseleÅkerbränna
2049DanielsdotterAnna Agata1862-11-09ÅseleÄlgsjö
2050DanielsdotterAnna Alberina1856-04-23VilhelminaDjupdal
2051DanielsdotterAnna Amalia1852-07-05VilhelminaHacksjö
2052DanielsdotterAnna Brita1808-04-01Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2053DanielsdotterAnna Brita1778-08-08Umeå landsRödå
2054DanielsdotterAnna Brita1771-11-13Umeå landsSörböle
2055DanielsdotterAnna Brita1854-01-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2056DanielsdotterAnna Brita1822-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
2057DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1794-10-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2058DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1795-05-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2059DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1820-03-05BygdeåGulltjärn
2060DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1819-07-14BjurholmNyåker
2061DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1796-02-18LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2062DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1784-01-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2063DanielsdotterAnna Dorotea1835-04-16BjurholmLågsjö
2064DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1868-07-07TärnaOtterås
2065DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1811-11-23BjurholmVitvattnet
2066DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-03-18ArnäsRavesta
2067DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1849-04-07AnundsjöSörmesunda
2068DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1845-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
2069DanielsdotterAnna Emelinda Sofia1856-08-06ÅseleYxsjö
2070DanielsdotterAnna Erika1850-01-23ÅseleInsjön
2071DanielsdotterAnna Erika1874-04-18RamseleLillterrsjö
2072DanielsdotterAnna Eugenia1851-08-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
2073DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1875-08-31ÅseleSöderby
2074DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1887-10-04ÅseleInsjö
2075DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1881-02-20VilhelminaRönnäs
2076DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1934-08-12FredrikaKarlsro
2077DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1871-09-11ÅseleLakasjö
2078DanielsdotterAnna Frideborg1884-09-06VilhelminaRismyrliden
2079DanielsdotterAnna Gustava1839-09-06BurträskTrågaliden
2080DanielsdotterAnna Helena1804-03-01Umeå landsVästteg
2081DanielsdotterAnna Helena1805-03-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2082DanielsdotterAnna Hulda Karolina1875-03-21FredrikaVolmsjö
2083DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1831-08-20SävarBullmark
2084DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1841-04-30BurträskBygdsiljum
2085DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1842-10-11SävarSävar
2086DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1855-10-21DegerforsRödå
2087DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1867-09-05AnundsjöStorsjö
2088DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1837-11-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2089DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1830-07-05ÅseleTegelträsk
2090DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-08VilhelminaBergland
2091DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1868-11-24VilhelminaHacksjö
2092DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1860-09-18VilhelminaRönnäs
2093DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1793-07-19Umeå landsGrubbe
2094DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1839-08-16VännäsNylandsnäs
2095DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-03-13NoraRossvik
2096DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1782-11-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2097DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1805NätraNätra
2098DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1810-04-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2099DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1860-11-01BjörnaLångviken
2100DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1822-01-07DegerforsInnerträsk
2101DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1771-05-30Umeå landsSörfors
2102DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1834-03-19BjörnaMovattnet
2103DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-10-13NorsjöBrännland
2104DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-12-09FredrikaStrömåker
2105DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1842-08-04BjurholmMjösjö
2106DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1807-03-18LövångerFällan
2107DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1848-07-06JunseleDegersjöberg
2108DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1777-04-18BurträskBygdeträsk
2109DanielsdotterAnna Katarina 1875-11-25AnundsjöGålberget
2110DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1857-12-25ÅseleGafsele
2111DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1847-09-06Umeå landsKlabböle
2112DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-08-21DoroteaGranliden
2113DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1783-09-09BurträskLappvattnet
2114DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1818-03-15Umeå landsInnertavle
2115DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1803-09-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
2116DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1816-12-02BjurholmNordanås
2117DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1822-09-11BjurholmNyåker
2118DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1827-12-20BjurholmNordanås
2119DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1808-04-16DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2120DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1826-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
2121DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1784-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2122DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1787-09-16NordmalingBredträsk
2123DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-08-20NordmalingBaggård
2124DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1788-10-20Umeå landsSävar
2125DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-08-30Umeå landsSävar
2126DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-02-11ÅseleVarpsjö
2127DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1806-12-30BjörnaKråkvattnet
2128DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-09-08FredrikaLögda
2129DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1782Umeå landsBullmark
2130DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1796-05-08Umeå landsBrännland
2131DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1794-04-11Umeå landsVästerteg
2132DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1890-04-30AnundsjöBredbyn
2133DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1820-05-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2134DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1880-07-11ÅseleInsjö
2135DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1873-10-24ÅseleYxsjö
2136DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1838-07-04AnundsjöVallen
2137DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-01-10JunseleEden
2138DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1881-05-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2139DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1861-11-26ÅseleInsjö
2140DanielsdotterAnna Kristina Fredrika1855-12-07VilhelminaRismyrliden
2141DanielsdotterAnna Levina1888-08-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2142DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1829-03-25BygdeåÖndebyn
2143DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1863-10-20ÅseleLillögda
2144DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1847-09-15Umeå landsLångviken
2145DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-10-27VilhelminaDalasjö
2146DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2147DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-08-14VilhelminaRönnäs
2148DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-11-05BjurholmLågsjö
2149DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-04-02DegerforsMalttjälen
2150DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1849-09-17BjurholmLågsjö
2151DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1798-12-19Umeå landsHössjö
2152DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1804-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
2153DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-07-18Umeå landsVesterteg
2154DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-02-25ÅseleTorvsele
2155DanielsdotterAnna Margareta 1804VilhelminaTresund
2156DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1828-09-21GideåHattsjö
2157DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1846-06-26GideåHattsjö
2158DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1783-09-16GrundsundaNyland
2159DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1851-01-08JunseleLångvattnet
2160DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802VilhelminaTresund
2161DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-11-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2162DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1822-05-06BygdeåGulltjärn
2163DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1837-06-30GideåSörgidsjö
2164Danielsdotter Anna Margareta1836-07-21SorseleSvergoliden
2165DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1869-03-11JunseleJunsele
2166DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-11-19StenseleAtjakträsk
2167DanielsdotterAnna Maria1815-01-25Lycksele Vapsten
2168DanielsdotterAnna Maria1825-01-30SävarTålsmark
2169DanielsdotterAnna Maria1787-05-05Umeå landsGubböle
2170DanielsdotterAnna Maria1842-08-20DegerforsTväråträsk
2171DanielsdotterAnna Maria1822-12-28DegerforsHäggnäs
2172DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-17StenseleJoeström
2173DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-12StenseleOtterås
2174DanielsdotterAnna Maria1807-02-08GudmundråGudmundrå
2175DanielsdotterAnna Maria1860-07-31VilhelminaGranliden
2176DanielsdotterAnna Maria1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2177DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1865-10-03FredrikaNordanås
2178DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2179DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1867-03-04VilhelminaDojnan
2180DanielsdotterAnna Märta1853-06-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2181DanielsdotterAnna Märta1842-06-21HemsöHemsö
2182DanielsdotterAnna Märta1835-04-05JunseleÅkerbränna
2183DanielsdotterAnna Märta1864-09-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2184DanielsdotterAnna Nikolivia1862-12-10DoroteaMårdsjö
2185DanielsdotterAnna Olivia1854-11-29ÅseleÅsele
2186DanielsdotterAnna Ottolinda1899-01-27AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2187DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1860-05-08NordmalingHolmfors
2188DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1839-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
2189DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1814-01-18Umeå landsRöbäck
2190DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1864-09-05Umeå landsVästehiske
2191DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1879-06-22VilhelminaLiden
2192DanielsdotterAnna Teolinda1891-09-25ÅseleÅsele
2193DanielsdotterAntonia Petronella1874-02-23DoroteaLångfors
2194DanielsdotterApollonia1788ÅseleGafsele
2195DanielsdotterAqvilina Otilia1857-07-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2196DanielsdotterAugusta Axelina1873-08-03FredrikaOrrberg
2197DanielsdotterAugusta Elisabet1900-01-10ÅseleLångvattnet
2198DanielsdotterBarbro Katarina1797-08-17Umeå landsHössjö
2199DanielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1828-11-28BjurholmNyåker
2200DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1811-10-27BjurholmBjurholm
2201DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1812-11-15DegerforsHäggnäs
2202DanielsdotterBeda Elisabet1897-06-21ÅseleAsplunda
2203DanielsdotterBeda Evelinda1887-05-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2204DanielsdotterBeda Kristina1885-03-12ÅseleÅsele
2205DanielsdotterBerta Katarina1867-01-31TåsjöRörström
2206DanielsdotterBetty Agata1893-12-30VilhelminaHacksjö
2207DanielsdotterBetty Karolina1889-08-31ÅseleGranberg
2208DanielsdotterBetty Ragnhild Kristina1890-05-28ÅseleYxsjö
2209DanielsdotterBrita1782-11-29ArnäsLakasund
2210DanielsdotterBrita1803-07-14ÅseleBjörksele
2211DanielsdotterBrita1816-02-07SollefteåHågesta
2212DanielsdotterBrita1838-05-04NoraRossvik
2213DanielsdotterBrita1794-03-03LyckseleLidsträsk
2214DanielsdotterBrita1774ÅseleSolberg
2215DanielsdotterBrita1785SvärdsjöArnbo
2216DanielsdotterBrita1782NordingråMädan 7:1
2217DanielsdotterBrita1818-02-17LyckseleLycksele
2218DanielsdotterBrita1803NätraNätra
2219DanielsdotterBrita Augusta1905-02-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2220DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-10-06ÅseleTegelträsk
2221DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1869-06-21ÅseleÅsele
2222DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1829-01-26AnundsjöPrästbordet
2223DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1845-09-23ÅseleHälla
2224DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1879-09-26ÅseleHälla
2225DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1840-04-30ÅseleTegelträsk
2226DanielsdotterBrita Johanna1841-12-13LyckseleBrännland
2227DanielsdotterBrita Jutilda1846-10-22TåsjöTåsjö
2228DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1859-07-05ÅseleLomsjö
2229DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1870-08-29ÅseleLomsjö
2230DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1795-03-24BygdeåRickleå
2231DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2232DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-11-13BygdeåRickleå
2233DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2234DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1809-03-15NordmalingJärnäs
2235DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1844-05-21HemsöHemsö
2236DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1839-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
2237DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1869-10-25AnundsjöSeltjärn
2238DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1806-02-13DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2239DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1846-11-19BjurholmMjösjö
2240DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1789-02-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2241DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1826????
2242DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1819-10-08VibyggeråDynäs
2243DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1774-10-17Umeå landsSävar
2244DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1814-02-03BjurholmVitvattnet
2245DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1820-10-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2246DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1808-05-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
2247DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1801-04-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2248DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1843-08-19JunseleDegersjöberg
2249DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1848-09-12TåsjöTåsjö
2250DanielsdotterBrita Maria1873-07-02BjörnaBjörna
2251DanielsdotterBrita Maria1861-09-06AlanäsHavsnäs
2252DanielsdotterBrita Olivia Karolina1872-02-12ÅseleInsjö
2253DanielsdotterBrita Sara1884-08-02AnundsjöGålberget
2254DanielsdotterBrita Segrid1814-01-27ÅseleLappmarken
2255DanielsdotterBrita Vilhelmina Elisabet1864-09-07ÅseleYxsjö
2256DanielsdotterCharlotta Kristofia1878-05-31FredrikaOrrberg
2257DanielsdotterCharlotta Olivia1877-11-24FredrikaNorrfors
2258DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1802-02-13Umeå landsStöcksjön
2259DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1862-01-30Umeå landsStöcke
2260DanielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1875-10-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2261DanielsdotterDavina Nikolina1875-10-28TärnaTängvattnet
2262DanielsdotterDordea1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2263DanielsdotterDorotea1807-04-04JunseleKrånge
2264DanielsdotterEbba Katarina Johanna1882-10-10FredrikaNorrfors
2265DanielsdotterEdit Amalia Karolina1890-06-03ÅseleInsjö
2266DanielsdotterEdla Elisabet1884-04-01NordmalingMo
2267DanielsdotterElin Anna Lovisa1877-10-19ÅseleLomsjö
2268DanielsdotterElin Karolina1877-08-29DegerforsRödå
2269DanielsdotterElin Karolina Margareta1880-03-02ÅseleYxsjö
2270DanielsdotterElin Katarina1902-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
2271DanielsdotterElin Lovisa1906-08-14ÅseleÖverrissjö
2272DanielsdotterElisabet1771-09-19SjälevadMovattnet
2273DanielsdotterElisabet1774-09-19BurträskBygdeträsk
2274DanielsdotterElisabet1772-06-02????
2275DanielsdotterElisabet1788-12-25LövångerFjälbyn
2276DanielsdotterElisabet1798ÅseleTallsjö
2277DanielsdotterElisabet1778-02-22SidensjöDrömme
2278DanielsdotterElisabet1771-10-29JunseleÅkerbränna
2279DanielsdotterElisabet Brita1794ÅseleÅsele
2280DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1828-12-06DoroteaMårdsjö
2281DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1864-09-10ÅseleVarpsjö
2282DanielsdotterElisabet Fredrika1853-10-19ÅseleVarpsjö
2283DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1812-01-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
2284DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1798-02-18Umeå landsVestteg
2285DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-10-25FredrikaLögda
2286DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-01-20FredrikaOrrberget
2287DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-08-21Umeå landsVästerteg
2288DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1797-05-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2289DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1825-06-24ÅseleVarpsjö
2290DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1813-04-18FredrikaStennäs
2291DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1782-07-10Umeå landsÖn
2292DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1790-12-22LyckseleGransele
2293DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-03-17BjörnaMovattnet
2294DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
2295DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1806-06-29FredrikaViska
2296DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1833-02-18JunseleÅkerbränna
2297DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1819-02-10FredrikaNordanås
2298DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1865-05-16ÅseleLomsjö
2299DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-07-23FredrikaStennäs
2300DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1822-03-11GideåHattsjö
2301DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1821-09-30DoroteaGranliden
2302DanielsdotterElisabet Lovisa1860-07-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2303DanielsdotterElisabet Magdalena1854-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2304DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1798-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2305DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2306DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1778-05-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
2307DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1811-09-17ÅseleLappmarken
2308DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1872-06-17DoroteaGranberget
2309DanielsdotterElisabet Sofia1847-07-20SorseleBure
2310DanielsdotterElisabet Teolinda1866-08-23FredrikaOrrberg
2311DanielsdotterEllen Erika1893-07-02ÅseleÅsele
2312DanielsdotterElma Alice Sofia1889-08-10FredrikaNorrfors
2313DanielsdotterElvina Adina1908-05-30ÅseleÖverrissjö
2314DanielsdotterEmma Agata Karolina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2315DanielsdotterEmma Agata Katarina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2316DanielsdotterEmma Karolina1885-02-04LyckseleGäddträsk
2317DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1866-06-25ÅseleIdvattnet
2318DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1862-09-25GideåSörgidsjö
2319DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1867-07-07StenseleStensele
2320DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1870-09-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2321DanielsdotterEmma Kristina Amanda1871-09-28StenseleJärvsjö
2322DanielsdotterEmma Magdalena1858-07-07Umeå landsLångviken
2323DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1873-03-07TärnaTängvattnet
2324DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1860-07-25GideåSörgidsjö
2325DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1845-12-18BurträskBygdsiljum
2326DanielsdotterEmma Martina1894-06-14JunseleLillsele
2327DanielsdotterErika Martina1888-05-03ÅseleÅsele
2328DanielsdotterErika Sofia1842-11-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
2329DanielsdotterErika Vilhelmina1879-04-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2330DanielsdotterEster Kristina1886-09-12ÅseleYxsjö
2331DanielsdotterEstrid Amanda1905-11-26VilhelminaHacksjö
2332DanielsdotterEuprosina Alexandra1864-08-04StenseleVallnäs
2333DanielsdotterEva1780-03-23BurträskBygdeträsk
2334DanielsdotterEva1817-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
2335DanielsdotterEva1841-10-29SorseleBure
2336DanielsdotterEva1847-11-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2337DanielsdotterEva Agata1844-05-16ÅseleInsjö
2338DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2339DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2340DanielsdotterEva Amalia1864-11-23ÅseleInsjö
2341DanielsdotterEva Amalia1872-04-10FredrikaNordanås
2342DanielsdotterEva Amalia Elisabet1863-08-26ÅseleInsjö
2343DanielsdotterEva Amanda1866-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2344DanielsdotterEva Andrietta1856-04-14JunseleDegersjöberg
2345DanielsdotterEva Erika Appolonia1823-05-21ÅseleVarpsjö
2346DanielsdotterEva Gustava1868-03-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2347DanielsdotterEva Johanna1858-05-17DegerforsTväråträsk
2348DanielsdotterEva Johanna1851-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
2349DanielsdotterEva Johanna1853-04-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2350DanielsdotterEva Johanna1855-10-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
2351DanielsdotterEva Josefina1851-05-16LyckseleLiden
2352DanielsdotterEva Karolina1822-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
2353DanielsdotterEva Karolina1825-12-03BurträskBurträsk
2354DanielsdotterEva Katarina1819-07-10VilhelminaLatikberg
2355DanielsdotterEva Katarina1824-12-21StenseleLuspholmen
2356DanielsdotterEva Katarina1833-11-11ÅseleTorvsele
2357DanielsdotterEva Kristina1815-04-11FredrikaStennäs
2358DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1863-08-23ÅseleLakasjö
2359DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1869-05-05ÅseleOxvattnet
2360DanielsdotterEva Magdalena1835-06-09NorsjöBrännland
2361DanielsdotterEva Margareta1885-12-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2362DanielsdotterEva Margareta1865-12-24ÅseleOxvattnet
2363DanielsdotterEva Maria1893-12-29JunseleKläppsjö
2364DanielsdotterEva Maria1818-12-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2365DanielsdotterEva Maria1882-10-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2366DanielsdotterEva Matilda1851-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
2367DanielsdotterEva Matilda1848-03-22ÅseleHälla
2368DanielsdotterEva Märta1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
2369DanielsdotterEva Märta1823-11-05AnundsjöPrästbordet
2370DanielsdotterEva Ottilia1903-03-04ÅseleÖverrissjö
2371DanielsdotterEva Sofia1891-03-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2372DanielsdotterEvelina1862-11-06VilhelminaTresunda
2373DanielsdotterEvelina Fredrika1890-01-17VilhelminaDalasjö
2374DanielsdotterEvelina Margareta Johanna1857-04-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2375DanielsdotterFanny Charlotta1885-01-27SundsvallSundsvall
2376DanielsdotterFredrika1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2377DanielsdotterFredrika1809-02-05LövångerFällan
2378DanielsdotterFredrika Agneta1887-01-21DoroteaGranberget
2379DanielsdotterFredrika Johanna1839-09-08BurträskFäboliden
2380DanielsdotterFrida Kristina1882-03-21GideåKroksjö
2381DanielsdotterFrida Melinda Kristina1882-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2382DanielsdotterGertrud1795ÅseleTallsjö
2383DanielsdotterGertrud1839-09-22SorseleÖrnäs
2384DanielsdotterGertrud1826-09-23ÅseleTorvsele
2385DanielsdotterGertrud1787ÅseleBjörksele
2386DanielsdotterGertrud1892-11-02DoroteaGranberget
2387DanielsdotterGertrud Amalia1872-07-09TåsjöRörström
2388DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1830-10-02FredrikaVolmsjö
2389DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1829-11-03ÅseleTorvsele
2390DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1845-11-07ÅseleTorvsjö
2391DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2392DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2393DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1862-10-01ÅseleVarpsjö
2394DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1858-10-04ÅseleHolmträsk
2395DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1869-09-28ÅseleYxsjö
2396DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1875-04-09ÅseleAlmsele
2397DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1843-06-08ÅseleLångvattnet
2398DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1842-02-28DoroteaSvanaby
2399DanielsdotterGertrud Lovisa1850-03-13ÅseleGafsele
2400DanielsdotterGertrud Magdalena1817-01-08ÅseleVarpsjö
2401DanielsdotterGunnel1780-10-31LyckseleUmbyn
2402DanielsdotterGustava1860-11-28BjurholmMjösjö
2403DanielsdotterGustava Margareta1849-06-15Umeå landsLångviken
2404DanielsdotterGustava Maria Johanna1825-11-21ÅseleÅsele
2405DanielsdotterGöta Vanborg Daisy1901-07-20ÅseleÅsele
2406DanielsdotterHanna Karolina1897-08-27ÅseleÅsele
2407DanielsdotterHanna Olivia1877-02-19FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
2408DanielsdotterHanselina Ottilia1894-09-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2409DanielsdotterHedvig Kristina1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2410DanielsdotterHelena1781-05-30Umeå landsBullmark
2411DanielsdotterHelena1839-03-05BjurholmNäsland
2412DanielsdotterHelena1799-05-16JunseleÅkerbränna
2413DanielsdotterHelena Johanna1835-10-24Umeå landsVästerteg
2414DanielsdotterHelena Katarina1811-04-08DegerforsÖverrödå
2415DanielsdotterHenny Katarina1896-11-27ÅseleÖverrissjö
2416DanielsdotterHenny Kristina1891-03-21VilhelminaMårtensliden
2417DanielsdotterHenny Sofia1888-11-28DegerforsRödå
2418DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLöfnäs
2419DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLövnäs
2420DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLövnäs
2421DanielsdotterHilda Karolina1874-04-09ÅseleÅsele
2422DanielsdotterHilda Karolina1898-02-16VilhelminaRismyrliden
2423DanielsdotterHilda Margareta1877-05-20TåsjöRörstarnd
2424DanielsdotterHildur Josefina1896-02-19VilhelminaDojnsjö
2425DanielsdotterHilma Charlotta1907-08-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
2426DanielsdotterHilma Kristina1874-05-01FredrikaViska
2427DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1879-12-10VilhelminaSaxnäs
2428DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-04DoroteaGranberget
2429DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
2430DanielsdotterHilma Teresia1887-05-12NordmalingBrattfors
2431DanielsdotterHjördis Henrietta1932-07-12FredrikaNorrfors
2432DanielsdotterHulda Charlotta1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2433DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Augusta1875-01-01StenseleVallnäs
2434DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Sofia Johanna1868-01-12StenseleVallnäs
2435DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1884-05-09BjurholmLillberg
2436DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1882-01-01ÅseleHälla
2437DanielsdotterHöjda Adina1889-04-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2438DanielsdotterHöjda Eufrosyna1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2439DanielsdotterIda Anselina1884-08-26VilhelminaGranliden
2440DanielsdotterIda Evelina1877-08-17VilhelminaRismyrliden
2441DanielsdotterIda Johanna1866-03-28DoroteaMårdsjö
2442DanielsdotterIda Kristina1852-11-02ÅseleYxsjö
2443DanielsdotterIda Kristina1885-07-09ÅseleLomsjö
2444DanielsdotterIda Kristina1883-07-04VilhelminaRismyrliden
2445DanielsdotterIda Kristina1852-11-02ÅseleYxsjö
2446DanielsdotterIda Maria1875-04-06FredrikaNordanås
2447DanielsdotterIda Maria1878-04-26JunseleVästerås
2448DanielsdotterIda Petronella1868-02-13ÅseleLomsjö
2449DanielsdotterIda Sofia1873-02-26ÅseleOxvattnet
2450DanielsdotterInga1880-11-11AnundsjöBjörk
2451DanielsdotterInga Albertina1894-09-10AnundsjöTjäl
2452DanielsdotterInga Karolina1833-04-06FredrikaOrrberg
2453DanielsdotterInga Kristina1853-11-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2454DanielsdotterInga Magdalena1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
2455DanielsdotterInga Maria1854-10-13FredrikaStafsberg
2456DanielsdotterInga Maria1869-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
2457DanielsdotterIngeborg1872-08-31AnundsjöHemsjö
2458DanielsdotterIngeborg1822-05-14StrömLövberga
2459DanielsdotterIngeborg Kristina1874-03-26AnundsjöGålberget
2460DanielsdotterIngrid Margareta1943-07-13UmeåUmeå
2461DanielsdotterJohanna1839-10-09HemsöHemsö
2462DanielsdotterJohanna1835-11-06BygdeåÖndebyn
2463DanielsdotterJohanna1856-01-20BjurholmMjösjö
2464DanielsdotterJohanna1836-06-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2465DanielsdotterJohanna1849-04-10DoroteaSvanaby
2466DanielsdotterJohanna1836-01-06LuleåLuleå
2467DanielsdotterJohanna Albertina1865-02-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2468DanielsdotterJohanna Eugenia1861-06-04LyckseleHusbondliden
2469DanielsdotterJohanna Evelina1887-05-15VilhelminaLiden
2470DanielsdotterJohanna Kristina1873-12-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
2471DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-02-24SävarBullmark
2472DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1826-04-23BygdeåÖndebyn
2473DanielsdotterJohanna Ulrika1828-11-23LyckseleGraned
2474DanielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1887-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
2475DanielsdotterJudit Katarina1895-07-22ÅseleYxsjö
2476DanielsdotterJudit Kristina Charlotta1886-07-30StenseleBergnäs
2477DanielsdotterJulia1892-01-09FredrikaViska
2478DanielsdotterJulia Lovisa Katarina1881-02-16VilhelminaLiden
2479DanielsdotterKarolina1872-04-08BjörnaAngsta
2480DanielsdotterKarolina1837-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
2481DanielsdotterKarolina1865-10-18ÅseleStennäs
2482DanielsdotterKarolina Agata1872-04-29ÅseleÖsternoret
2483DanielsdotterKarolina Susann1854-08-06Umeå landsLångviken
2484DanielsdotterKatarina1771-10-14Umeå landsInnertavle
2485DanielsdotterKatarina1795-04-12LyckseleLidsträsk
2486DanielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04Umeå landsBullmark
2487DanielsdotterKatarina1776-11-02Skellefteå landsInnervik
2488DanielsdotterKatarina1778-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2489DanielsdotterKatarina1793-03-09NordingråFällsvik
2490DanielsdotterKatarina1777-10-04Umeå landsBullmark
2491DanielsdotterKatarina1772ÅseleSolberg
2492DanielsdotterKatarina1786-01-19BurträskLappvattnet
2493DanielsdotterKatarina1790-07-07BygdeåGulltjärn
2494DanielsdotterKatarina1803-06-23SidensjöNäs
2495DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-11SjälevadFlärke
2496DanielsdotterKatarina1780ÅseleLajksjö
2497DanielsdotterKatarina1789-08-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
2498DanielsdotterKatarina1774-04-17ArnäsLakasund
2499DanielsdotterKatarina1779-08-22LövångerFjälbyn
2500DanielsdotterKatarina1790-01-12ArnäsRavesta
2501DanielsdotterKatarina1828-06-01MoFlärke
2502DanielsdotterKatarina1801-01-28ÅseleBjörksele
2503DanielsdotterKatarina1780-12-14ArnäsRavesta
2504DanielsdotterKatarina1813-02-01AlanäsSiljåsen
2505DanielsdotterKatarina1838-08-02JunseleJunsele
2506DanielsdotterKatarina1823-08-04MultråBjursta
2507DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-12StigsjöStigsjö
2508DanielsdotterKatarina1783????
2509DanielsdotterKatarina1814-09-10JunseleEden
2510DanielsdotterKatarina1853-10-21DoroteaGranliden
2511DanielsdotterKatarina1851-03-16FöllingeLaxsjö
2512DanielsdotterKatarina1787-08-02AnundsjöHolmsjö
2513DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1854-06-17VilhelminaRönnäs
2514DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1823-02-11VilhelminaStensele
2515DanielsdotterKatarina Agata Fredrika1869-07-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2516DanielsdotterKatarina Agata Fredrika1869-07-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2517DanielsdotterKatarina Albertina1882-03-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2518DanielsdotterKatarina Brita1867-02-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2519DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1816-10-23Umeå landsRöbäck
2520DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1861-01-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2521DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1842-09-25Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2522DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1865-05-20Umeå landsHåkmark
2523DanielsdotterKatarina Erika1858-07-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2524DanielsdotterKatarina Gustava1814-04-24????
2525DanielsdotterKatarina Johanna1875-04-25StenseleBergnäs
2526DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1831-05-01BjörnaMovattnet
2527DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1865-05-11NordmalingHolmfors
2528DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-08-21FredrikaStavsberg
2529DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-11-20ÅseleTjäl
2530DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1820-07-14BygdeåÖndebyn
2531DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-10-07AnundsjöDegersjö
2532DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-22AnundsjöDegersjö
2533DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1881-10-10JunseleForsmo
2534DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1883-08-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2535DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa Agneta1869-01-21StenseleJärvsjö
2536DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1821-08-12FredrikaVolmsjö
2537DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1811-11-15Umeå landsInnertavle
2538DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1835-03-21SorseleSvergoträsk
2539DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-03-09GideåHattsjö
2540DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1841-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
2541DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-04-12BygdeåÖndebyn
2542DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1832-01-01BjurholmNyåker
2543DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-01-12BjurholmNyåker
2544DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1793-02-23GrundsundaKasa
2545DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-07-16LövångerFjälbyn
2546DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1789-05-02NordmalingBredträsk
2547DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-10-23AnundsjöVallen
2548DanielsdotterKatarina Maria1859-03-25VilhelminaRönnäs
2549DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1858-03-07DegerforsRödå
2550DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1816-09-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2551DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1846-02-18Umeå landsLångviken
2552DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia 1816-08-12LyckseleKroksjön
2553DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1867-11-29NordmalingHolmfors
2554DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1869-05-27TåsjöRörström
2555DanielsdotterKlara1843-01-29BygdeåÖndebyn
2556DanielsdotterKlara Charlotta1862-04-02FredrikaNordanås
2557DanielsdotterKlara Erika1862-12-05BjurholmLågsjö
2558DanielsdotterKlara Johanna1872-06-10AnundsjöStorsjö
2559DanielsdotterKlara Kristina1828-08-10LyckseleLycksele
2560DanielsdotterKlara Lovisa1880-03-29ÅseleAlmsele
2561DanielsdotterKlara Matilda1858-08-11FredrikaLångbäcken
2562DanielsdotterKristina1782-03-17Svärdsjö,KopparbergArnbo
2563DanielsdotterKristina1775-09-25LövångerFjälbyn
2564DanielsdotterKristina1835-08-05NoraRossvik
2565DanielsdotterKristina1833-09-28NoraRossvik
2566DanielsdotterKristina1805-07-02ArnäsLunde
2567DanielsdotterKristina1781-07-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
2568DanielsdotterKristina1778-01-20ArnäsLakasund 3:1
2569DanielsdotterKristina1777-01-08BurträskBygdeträsk
2570DanielsdotterKristina1802-10-15ÅseleGafsele
2571DanielsdotterKristina1867-01-06BjörnaAngsta
2572DanielsdotterKristina1821-02-23StenseleVapsten
2573DanielsdotterKristina1816-09-24JunseleKrånge
2574DanielsdotterKristina1800-05-13RättvikGardebyn
2575DanielsdotterKristina1792-04-14SorseleVapsten
2576DanielsdotterKristina1777ÅseleSolberg
2577DanielsdotterKristina1851-07-01StenseleJoeström
2578DanielsdotterKristina1797ÅseleÅsele
2579DanielsdotterKristina1774-11-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2580DanielsdotterKristina1785-12-31Umeå landsSävar
2581DanielsdotterKristina1803-09-06HackåsNäcksta
2582DanielsdotterKristina1785-04-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
2583DanielsdotterKristina1855-12-13SorseleBure
2584DanielsdotterKristina1879-04-02VilhelminaVaresne
2585DanielsdotterKristina1800JunseleJunsele
2586DanielsdotterKristina1891-03-03ÅseleForsnäs
2587DanielsdotterKristina1776-10-06Skellefteå landsFahlmark
2588DanielsdotterKristina Agata1843-11-28LyckseleMyrträsk
2589DanielsdotterKristina Agata1890-02-12VilhelminaLångstrand
2590DanielsdotterKristina Agata1870-06-20VilhelminaGranliden
2591DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1863-07-28ÅseleHolmträsk
2592DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1873-07-14VilhelminSaxnäs
2593DanielsdotterKristina Albertina Elisabet1867-01-21ÅseleInsjö
2594DanielsdotterKristina Amalia1877-04-18ÅseleAlmsele
2595DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1873-10-22VilhelminaRismyrliden
2596DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1870-12-06BygdeåÖndebyn
2597DanielsdotterKristina Brita1823-12-19FredrikaStrömåker
2598DanielsdotterKristina Dorotea1827-05-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2599DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1855-07-13VilhelminaBergland
2600DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1860-03-16SidensjöGrätnäs
2601DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1827-09-04MultråBjursta
2602DanielsdotterKristina Erika1823-08-09ÅseleTorvsele
2603DanielsdotterKristina Erika1879-06-11VilhelminaDalasjö
2604DanielsdotterKristina Eulalia1875-02-13VilhelminaRönnäs
2605DanielsdotterKristina Evelina1895-02-04AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2606DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
2607DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1859-09-22StenseleSkarvsjönäs
2608DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
2609DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1858-10-30ÅseleTennsjö
2610DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1877-07-30AnundsjöSolberg
2611DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1869-08-11ÅseleGafsele
2612DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1899-04-19VilhelminaHacksjö
2613DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1857-01-07ÅseleGafsele
2614DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1857-11-28FredrikaStavsberg
2615DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1807-11-23BygdeåGulltjärn
2616DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1798-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
2617DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1815-06-10Umeå landsTålsmark
2618DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1780-05-17Umeå landsBullmark
2619DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-28SävarBullmark
2620DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1820-04-15ÅseleYxsjö
2621DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-10-04Umeå landsNylandsnäs
2622DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-03-26VilhelminaDjupdal
2623DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-01-04DoroteaMårdsjö
2624DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1840-11-04TåsjöTåsjö
2625DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1839-11-08VilhelminaDjupdal
2626DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1864-12-20VilhelminaGranhöjden
2627DanielsdotterKristina Lovisa1848-09-04StenseleAjaur
2628DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1835-06-05ÅseleHälla
2629DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-03-21Umeå landsTålsmark
2630DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1837-12-16VännäsNylandsnäs
2631DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1829-02-06NordingråSjäland
2632DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1873-10-18ÅseleÅsele
2633DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1855-12-23ÅseleÖsternoret
2634DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1840-12-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2635DanielsdotterKristina Maglena1845-12-01ÅseleNoret
2636DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1818-04-02SjälevadDomsjö
2637DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1858-04-17BjörnaLångviken
2638DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1841-12-22ÅseleInsjö
2639DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1854-09-27SorseleBure
2640DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1829-04-17VilhelminaRåsele
2641DanielsdotterKristina Maria1852-01-27JunseleDegersjöberg
2642DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1865-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
2643DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1866-01-24ÅseleVästernoret
2644DanielsdotterKristina Vilhelmina1851-10-02ÅseleGärdsjö
2645DanielsdotterLevina Kristina1873-12-23VilhelminaRönnäs
2646DanielsdotterLilly Evelina1898-08-05VilhelminaSkansholm
2647DanielsdotterLovisa1820-06-24BjurholmLågsjö
2648DanielsdotterLovisa1808-10-25Umeå landsVästerteg
2649DanielsdotterLovisa Agata1889-04-01VilhelminaSimaskalet
2650DanielsdotterLovisa Fredrika1862-05-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2651DanielsdotterLovisa Josefina1871-10-06NordmalingHolmfors
2652DanielsdotterLovisa Karolina1854-04-01BjurholmLågsjö
2653DanielsdotterLovisa Mariana1851-09-15ÅseleLångvattnet
2654DanielsdotterLydia Johanna1885-03-03ÅseleGafsele
2655DanielsdotterLydia Martina1878-12-08FredrikaVolmsjö
2656DanielsdotterLydia Sofia1882-01-07StenseleBergnäs
2657DanielsdotterMagdakena1842-09-29OfferdalOfferdal
2658DanielsdotterMagdalena1778-04-21Umeå landsHåkmark
2659DanielsdotterMagdalena1782ÅseleSolberg
2660DanielsdotterMagdalena1779-09-21BurträskBygdeträsk
2661DanielsdotterMagdalena1785-05-01Umeå landsHåkmark
2662DanielsdotterMagdalena1796-02-27NordingråFällsvik
2663DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-06-16BygdeåStorbäcken
2664DanielsdotterMagdalena1801-11-13Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
2665DanielsdotterMagdalena1782-02-01BurträskLappvattnet
2666DanielsdotterMagdalena1820-10-02BjurholmNyåker
2667DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-12-27SjälevadFlärke
2668DanielsdotterMagdalena1793-01-07Umeå landsHåkmark
2669DanielsdotterMagdalena1783-04-03Umeå landsSävar
2670DanielsdotterMagdalena1864-08-18BjörnaAngsta
2671DanielsdotterMagdalena1772-02-23Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2672DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-04-11ÅseleRissjö
2673DanielsdotterMagdalena Amanda1879-09-14AnundsjöSolberg
2674DanielsdotterMagdalena Johanna1829-05-02BygdeåÖndebyn
2675DanielsdotterMagdalena Karolina1858-08-04ÅseleLångvattnet
2676DanielsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1846-12-30LyckseleMyrträsk
2677DanielsdotterMagdalena Maximiliana1860-05-29ÅseleYxsjö
2678DanielsdotterMagdlena1825-01-30SjälevadFlärke
2679DanielsdotterMaglena Karolina1850-03-04ÅseleYxsjö
2680DanielsdotterMargareta1846-07-13NoraRossvik
2681DanielsdotterMargareta1775-12-30Umeå landsRödå
2682DanielsdotterMargareta1798-08-19SjälevadHemling
2683DanielsdotterMargareta1800-09-12NordingråFällsvik
2684DanielsdotterMargareta1839-05-17LeksandLeksand
2685DanielsdotterMargareta1773-04-29SjälevadMovattnet
2686DanielsdotterMargareta1800SvärdsjöArnbo
2687DanielsdotterMargareta1773-07-17Umeå landsBullmark
2688DanielsdotterMargareta1779-03-15Umeå landsBullmark
2689DanielsdotterMargareta1794-06-15LövångerFjälbyn
2690DanielsdotterMargareta1777-04-14Umeå landsHåkmark
2691DanielsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleGafsele
2692DanielsdotterMargareta1824-04-12StenseleVapsten
2693DanielsdotterMargareta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
2694DanielsdotterMargareta1815-06-01JunseleKrånge
2695DanielsdotterMargareta1883-12-13AnundsjöBjörk
2696DanielsdotterMargareta1838-10-21StrömStröm
2697DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
2698DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1861-09-29SorseleBure
2699DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1840-02-07ÅseleHälla
2700DanielsdotterMargareta Karolina1830-01-16FredrikaLögda
2701DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1818-09-30Umeå landsTålsmark
2702DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1830-11-12BygdeåStorbäcken
2703DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-08-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
2704DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1824-07-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
2705DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1785Umeå landsÖn
2706DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1833-03-15SidensjöHämra
2707DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1807-07-22Umeå landsVännäs
2708DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1818-06-10BjurholmNordanås
2709DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1829-01-13Umeå landsVästerteg
2710DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-06-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2711DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1824-12-25FredrikaOrrberget
2712DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1812-06-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2713DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1875-10-09SidensjöGrätnäs
2714DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1863-09-29Umeå landsRödå
2715DanielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1817-09-30ÅseleYxsjö
2716DanielsdotterMargareta Maria1858-01-15VilhelminaRönnäs
2717DanielsdotterMargareta Prisca1877-01-19VilhelminaRönnäs
2718DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1833-11-12BjurholmNyåker
2719DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1798-11-25LyckseleEkorrsele
2720DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1814-01-21BjurholmNordanås
2721DanielsdotterMargareta Ulrika1826-12-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
2722DanielsdotterMargreta Lovisa1821-09-15LyckseleKroksjön
2723DanielsdotterMaria1849-03-07BjurholmMjösjö
2724DanielsdotterMaria1792-07-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
2725DanielsdotterMaria1797-04-10SjälevadHemling
2726DanielsdotterMaria1797-01-03SorseleGran
2727DanielsdotterMaria1772-02-11ArnäsLakasund
2728DanielsdotterMaria1801-08-05BjörnaKråkvattnet
2729DanielsdotterMaria1841-05-08Rossvik
2730DanielsdotterMaria1786-12-18LyckseleUmbyn
2731DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
2732DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
2733DanielsdotterMaria1780-06-23ArvidsjaurBrännträsk
2734DanielsdotterMaria1820-07-26FöllingeRaftälven
2735DanielsdotterMaria Amanda1880-01-28DegerforsRödå
2736DanielsdotterMaria Augusta1872-12-18StenseleBergnäs
2737DanielsdotterMaria Brita1785-09-05Umeå landsSävar
2738DanielsdotterMaria Brita1800-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
2739DanielsdotterMaria Brita1798-12-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
2740DanielsdotterMaria Brita1795-04-09Umeå landsGrubbe
2741DanielsdotterMaria Brita1790-07-15NordmalingBredträsk
2742DanielsdotterMaria Charlotta1844-10-27Umeå landsGrubbe
2743DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1817-10-03ArnäsRavesta
2744DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1807-04-26DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2745DanielsdotterMaria Evelina1867-03-17StenseleSlussfors
2746DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-09-04BjurholmLågsjö
2747DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1831-09-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2748DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1851-10-26AnundsjöGålberget
2749DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1859-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
2750DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1871-08-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
2751DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1837-01-22ÅseleTorvsele
2752DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1894-01-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
2753DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-02-09BjörnaKärrsjö
2754DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1856-03-07StenseleBlassan
2755DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1816-04-28FredrikaNordanås
2756DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1783-01-15LyckseleUmbyn
2757DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1826-12-19SkogSkog
2758DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1823-06-04Umeå landsInnertavle
2759DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1775-11-10Umeå landsSävar
2760DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1781-03-03Umeå landsSävar
2761DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1800-01-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
2762DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1803-11-09Umeå landsHössjö
2763DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1814-08-19DegerforsHäggnäs
2764DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1850-07-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2765DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1818-09-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2766DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1801-08-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2767DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1859-11-03FredrikaFredrika
2768DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1802-04-12Umeå landsHössjö
2769DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-02BjörnaMovattnet
2770DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1828-02-18BygdeåStorbäcken
2771DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1860-05-20MillesvikMillesvik
2772DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1832-04-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
2773DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1830-02-22Umeå landsVästerteg
2774DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1799-02-20Umeå landsBacken
2775DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1833-12-30HögsjöHögsjö
2776DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1875-01-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
2777DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1802-05-11Umeå landsVästerteg
2778DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1812-11-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2779DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1792ÅseleÅsele
2780DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1809-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
2781DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1818-08Umeå landsRöbäck
2782DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1780-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
2783DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1796-07-23Umeå landsVästerteg
2784DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
2785DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1837-11-24Umeå landsÖverboda
2786DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1820-10-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
2787DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1842-03-05GideåSörgidsjö
2788DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1832-01-18Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2789DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1828-09-26BurträskSpölträsk
2790DanielsdotterMaria Petronella1852-10-10LyckseleHusbondliden
2791DanielsdotterMaria Teolinda1866-12-26FredrikaLångbäcken
2792DanielsdotterMaria Ulrika1861-08-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
2793DanielsdotterMarta1891-07-17FrostvikenSandnäset
2794DanielsdotterMarta Elisabet1816-10-27DoroteaMårdsjö
2795DanielsdotterMarta Johanna1876-01-19BjörnaBjörna
2796DanielsdotterMarta Ulrika1832-07-04VilhelminaTresund
2797DanielsdotterMatilda1845-01-24BygdeåÖndebyn
2798DanielsdotterMatilda 1862-12-13UrshultUrshult
2799DanielsdotterMatilda Augusta1875-04-21TåsjöRörstarnd
2800DanielsdotterMatilda Johanna1864-09-20Umeå landsLångviken
2801DanielsdotterMatilda Magdalena1865-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
2802DanielsdotterMimmi Augusta1894-05-01ÅseleÅsele
2803DanielsdotterMina Adina1893-06-27VilhelminaSkansholm
2804DanielsdotterMina Gustava1874-10-04VilhelminaGranhöjden
2805DanielsdotterMinne Maria1891-05-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2806DanielsdotterMinni Augusta Albertina1889-04-06VilhelminaHacksjö
2807DanielsdotterMärit 1774ÅseleLajksjö
2808DanielsdotterMärta1822-05-18SjälevadDomsjö
2809DanielsdotterMärta1795ÅseleBjörksele
2810DanielsdotterMärta1851-07-22JämtlandKall
2811DanielsdotterMärta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
2812DanielsdotterMärta1887-12-11AnundsjöÖstby
2813DanielsdotterMärta1772-03-29RamseleBölen
2814DanielsdotterMärta Brita1816-08-27RamseleSel
2815DanielsdotterMärta Brita1833-01-14DoroteaMårdsjö
2816DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1830-12-15NoraRossvik
2817DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1825-08-14DoroteaMårdsjö
2818DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1828-12-30ÅseleVarpsjö
2819DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1827-06-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2820DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1844-09-26JunseleDegersjöberg
2821DanielsdotterMärta Katarina 1811-02-19VilhelminaTresund
2822DanielsdotterMärta Katarina1835-08-21DoroteaSvanaby
2823DanielsdotterMärta Katarina Maria1893-04-30ÅseleKalmsjö
2824DanielsdotterMärta Kristina1832-05-27ÅseleTegelträsk
2825DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1773-06-23HemsöDalom
2826DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1833-07-12AnundsjöBredbyn
2827DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1888-03-23AnundsjöGålberget
2828DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1837-12-31DoroteaSvanaby
2829DanielsdotterNanny Agata1871-12-01ÅseleÅsele
2830DanielsdotterNanny Aqvilina1872-10-22LyckseleHusbondliden
2831DanielsdotterNanny Kristofera1874-12-27ÅseleLomsjö
2832DanielsdotterOlga Elisabet1899-10-01ÅseleHälla
2833DanielsdotterOlga Kristina1919-06-20AnundsjöMellansel
2834DanielsdotterPetronella Katarina1892-06-01ÅseleAsplunda
2835DanielsdotterRagnhild Albertina1894-01-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
2836DanielsdotterSara1805-07-04BjörnaMovattnet
2837DanielsdotterSara1773-10-21Umeå landsRödå
2838DanielsdotterSara1786-05-13ArnäsRavesta
2839DanielsdotterSara1792-09-13AnundsjöHolmsjö
2840DanielsdotterSara1822-10-12SjälevadFlärke
2841DanielsdotterSara1872-06-12JunseleVästerås
2842DanielsdotterSara1841-11-16AnundsjöDegersjö
2843DanielsdotterSara Agata1824-05-30LyckseleKroksjö
2844DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1836-12-09BjörnaMovattnet
2845DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-10-14FredrikaBredträsk
2846DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-08-17BygdeåGulltjärn
2847DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1815-08-06ArnäsRavesta
2848DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1891-06-25AnundsjöÖstby
2849DanielsdotterSara Elisabet Charlotta1891-05-07VilhelminaSimaskalet
2850DanielsdotterSara Erika1853-01-04DoroteaSvanaby
2851DanielsdotterSara Frideborg1901-04-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2852DanielsdotterSara Helena1854-03-05JunseleDegersjöberg
2853DanielsdotterSara Johanna1839-01-19BjurholmNyåker
2854DanielsdotterSara Karolina1845-02-17SorseleBure
2855DanielsdotterSara Karolina1856-04-23FredrikaOrrberget
2856DanielsdotterSara Katarina1822-01-11LyckseleLycksele
2857DanielsdotterSara Katarina1844-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
2858DanielsdotterSara Katarina1801-01-04Umeå landsPrästbordet
2859DanielsdotterSara Kristina1867-01-21AnundsjöSeltjärn
2860DanielsdotterSara Kristina1803-10-07Umeå landsKlabböle
2861DanielsdotterSara Kristina1843-08-24AnundsjöHolmsjö
2862DanielsdotterSara Kristina1845-06-30AnundsjöSörmesunda
2863DanielsdotterSara Kristofera Erika1862-07-24ÅseleYxsjö
2864DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1814-01-01BygdeåGulltjärn
2865DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1828-03-19FredrikaOrrberget
2866DanielsdotterSara Margareta1858-05-27BjurholmMjösjö
2867DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-05-05ÅseleTorvsele
2868DanielsdotterSara Margareta1831-07-30SäbråSäbrå
2869DanielsdotterSara Margareta1793-08-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2870DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-11-05FredrikaStrömåker
2871DanielsdotterSara Margareta1801-03-22Umeå landsHössjö
2872DanielsdotterSara Margareta1818-07-03MultråBjursta
2873DanielsdotterSara Maria1864-05-18ÅseleOxvattnet
2874DanielsdotterSara Matilda1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
2875DanielsdotterSara Sofia1796-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
2876DanielsdotterSara Sofia1791-01-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
2877DanielsdotterSara Ulrika1841-07-08BygdeåÖndebyn
2878DanielsdotterSegrid 1801-01-25VilhelminaTresund
2879DanielsdotterSegrid1844-07-22BjörnaMovattnet
2880DanielsdotterSegrid Brita1845-06-03VilhelminaDjupdal
2881DanielsdotterSegrid Kristina1810-02-19ÅseleBjörksele
2882DanielsdotterSegrid Sofia1817-12-17FredrikaNordanås
2883DanielsdotterSelma Karolina1876-05-31VilhelminaRismyrliden
2884DanielsdotterSelma Olivia1883-05-09ÅseleÅsele
2885DanielsdotterSeverina Elisabet1898-05-29VilhelminaSkansholm
2886DanielsdotterSigne Augusta1902-03-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2887DanielsdotterSigrid1848-01-19AnundsjöHolmsjö
2888DanielsdotterSigrid Maria1882-04-15AnundsjöGålberget
2889DanielsdotterSofia1839-09-01BjurholmLågsjö
2890DanielsdotterSofia1837-04-26BygdeåÖndebyn
2891DanielsdotterSofia Brita1800-04-20LyckseleGransele
2892DanielsdotterSofia Karolina1845-09-01LyckseleMyrträsk
2893DanielsdotterSusanna Alexandra1858-11-06StenseleVallnäs
2894DanielsdotterSvea Karolina1893-06-18FredrikANorrfors
2895DanielsdotterSyster Ingeborg1904-06-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
2896DanielsdotterSyster Karolina1889-09-13ÅseleLomsjö
2897DanielsdotterTekla Amanda1868-10-17FredrikaNordanås
2898DanielsdotterTekla Erika1861-06-12ÅseleGafsele
2899DanielsdotterTekla Eufrosina1862-07-14FredrikaLångbäcken
2900DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1894-09-23VilhelminaLångstrand
2901DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1894-09-23VilhelminaLångstrand
2902DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1864-09-11VilhelminaRönnäs
2903DanielsdotterTekla Kristina1869-03-16DoroteaMårdsjö
2904DanielsdotterThula Johanna1861-11-27FredrikaOrrberg
2905DanielsdotterTilda Johanna1870-11-12VilhelminaHacksjö
2906DanielsdotterTilda Maria1878-05-01DegerforsTväråträsk
2907DanielsdotterUlla Olivia1876-04-08VilhelminaHacksjö
2908DanielsdotterUlrika1792-02-05LövångerFjälbyn
2909DanielsdotterUlrika1810-12-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
2910DanielsdotterUlrika1796-08-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2911DanielsdotterUndina Augusta1879-12-09VilhelminaGranliden
2912DanielsdotterUndina Augusta1879-12-09VilhelminaGranliden
2913DanielsdotterValborg Magdalena1885-10-17FredrikaNordanås
2914DanielsdotterVivia Sisidonia1885-04-23NordmalingBrattfors
2915Danielsdotter ForsbomGustava Maria Johanna1825-11-21ÅseleÅsele
2916Danielsdotter NordströmKristina Karolina1876-06-13AnundsjöNorrböle
2917Danielsdotter NorströmElisabet Brita1804-12-26Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
2918Danielsdotter WallinKristina Katarina1799-10-07NordmalingVallen
2919Danielsdotter ÅkervikOlianna1854-12-24NorgeNorge
2920DanielssonAbraham1858-12-18SorseleBure
2921DanielssonAbraham1781NätraMjäla
2922DanielssonAbraham1785-10-16LyckseleVapsten
2923DanielssonAbraham1782-04-03JunseleÅkerbränna
2924DanielssonAbraham1831-12-18AnundsjöSeltjärn
2925DanielssonAgda Elina Johanna1897-08-09FredrikaBaksjöliden
2926DanielssonAgnes Karolina1910-01-15ÅseleAlmsele
2927DanielssonAgnes Maria1906-08-13VilhelminaRekansjö
2928DanielssonAgnes Sofia1909-05-15StenseleBergnäs
2929DanielssonAlbert1871-06-01Umeå landsGrubbe
2930DanielssonAlbert Eugen1883-05-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2931DanielssonAlbert Sixten1922-08-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2932DanielssonAlbin1874-01-03DoroteaMårdsjö
2933DanielssonAlfon Hildebrand1906-12-05ÅseleStenkulla
2934DanielssonAlfred Amandus1892-05-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
2935DanielssonAlfred Elof1905-04-20AnundsjöTjäl
2936DanielssonAlfred Leonard1911-04-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2937DanielssonAlfred Natanel1884-01-01VilhelminaRönnäs
2938DanielssonAlice Amanda1917-05-07VilhelminaHacksjö
2939DanielssonAlice Kristina1922-09-17VilhelminaNästansjö
2940DanielssonAllan Hildebrand1906-09-19BjurholmAlmsele
2941DanielssonAllis Sofia1926-06-15FredrikaGodåker
2942DanielssonAlma Augusta1884-04-08FredrikaLögda
2943DanielssonAlma Elisabet1898-03-19ÅseleTorvsjö
2944DanielssonAlma Kristina1926-10-15BjurholmStennäs
2945DanielssonAlvar Emanuel1928-07-27DoroteaGranås
2946DanielssonAlvar Esbjörna1913-05-10VilhelminaRönnäs
2947DanielssonAlvar Eugen1910-01-09ÅseleYxsjö
2948DanielssonAlvar Georg1906-09-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2949DanielssonAmanda Charlotta1863-06-23SkenningeSkenninge
2950DanielssonAnders1842-02-25VännäsNylandsnäs
2951DanielssonAnders1810-10-14ArnäsRavesta
2952DanielssonAnders1771-06-28BurträskBygdeträsk
2953DanielssonAnders1813-04-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
2954DanielssonAnders1823-09-11SävarTålsmark
2955DanielssonAnders1774Umeå landsBöle
2956DanielssonAnders1782-07-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
2957DanielssonAnders1795-05-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2958DanielssonAnders1841-09-13BjörnaMovattnet
2959DanielssonAnders1836-06-16Umeå landsStöcke
2960DanielssonAnders1836-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
2961DanielssonAnders1830-01-16StenseleLuspholm
2962DanielssonAnders1789-09-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
2963DanielssonAnders1806-02-03Umeå landsHössjö
2964DanielssonAnders1848-03-23DegerforsTväråträsk
2965DanielssonAnders1795-03LyckseleGran
2966DanielssonAnders1800-02-11Umeå landsHössjö
2967DanielssonAnders1816-10-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
2968DanielssonAnders1803-10-12Umeå landsGrubbe
2969DanielssonAnders1819-11-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
2970DanielssonAnders1818-01-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
2971DanielssonAnders1839-09-27BjörnaMovattnet
2972DanielssonAnders1802-03-06JunseleKrånge
2973DanielssonAnders1816-08-17JunseleEden
2974DanielssonAnders1856-07-03Umeå landsHåkmark
2975DanielssonAnders1806-10-15Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
2976DanielssonAnders1864-03-03VännäsBrån
2977DanielssonAnders1877-12-06AnundsjöGålberget
2978DanielssonAnders1825-05-29BygdeåGulltjärn
2979DanielssonAnders1861-11-26SidensjöGrätnäs
2980DanielssonAnders1920-08-05AnundsjöGålberget
2981DanielssonAnders1875-05-29DegerforsRödå
2982DanielssonAnders1874-12-20JunseleVästanbäck
2983DanielssonAnders Alfred1910-01-22AnundsjöGålberget
2984DanielssonAnders August1850-10-08StenseleOtterås
2985DanielssonAnders August1873-10-28VilhelminaTresund
2986DanielssonAnders Bernhard1817-05-09LyckseleKroksjö
2987DanielssonAnders Bertil1914-01-24LyckseleGäddträsk
2988DanielssonAnders Daniel1787-06-23SorseleVapsten
2989DanielssonAnders Gustav1832-02-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2990DanielssonAnders Helmer1915-02-09ÅseleTorvsjö
2991DanielssonAnders Viktor1834-11-16FalunFalun
2992DanielssonAnna1928-08-22StenseleBastuträsk
2993DanielssonAnna Alida1894-02-05StockholmLjusterö
2994DanielssonAnna Amanda1898-05-16VilhelminaBäsksele
2995DanielssonAnna Augusta1914-09-07StenseleBergnäs
2996DanielssonAnna Augusta1936-10-06ÅseleÖverrissjö
2997DanielssonAnna Brita1919-05-02ÅseleStenkulla
2998DanielssonAnna Brita1922-08-17ÅseleStenkulla
2999DanielssonAnna Dagny Viola1913-05-25StockholmHökstenssund
3000DanielssonAnna Greta1936-08-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
3001DanielssonAnna Helga Johanna1899-07-12FredrikaGrafsjö
3002DanielssonAnna Hildina1903-11-13ÅseleYxsjö
3003DanielssonAnna Ingeborg1912-09-07ArnäsBurön
3004DanielssonAnna Josefina1893-07-22AnundsjöBredbyn
3005DanielssonAnna Karolina1882-02-09FredrikaVolmsjö
3006DanielssonAnna Karolina1913-08-10AnundsjöGålberget
3007DanielssonAnna Karolina1869-06-17Umeå landsYttertavle
3008DanielssonAnna Katarina1863-01-07ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
3009DanielssonAnna Levina1888-08-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
3010DanielssonAnna Levina1885-12-08VilhelminaDjupdal
3011DanielssonAnna Linnea1915-11-28VilhelminaNorrvik
3012DanielssonAnna Lisa1919-08-15ÅseleÖverrissjö
3013DanielssonAnna Lisa1926-06-07ÅseleBomsjö
3014DanielssonAnna Lovisa1915-12-09StenseleStensele
3015DanielssonAnna Maria1897-08-11ÅseleLångvattnet
3016DanielssonAnna Maria1857-09-20BygdeåÖndebyn
3017DanielssonAnna Maria1903-05-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
3018DanielssonAnna Maria Margareta1914-03-07FredrikaLöfås
3019DanielssonAnna Martina1899-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
3020DanielssonAnna Mary1922-06-22AnundsjöNybo
3021DanielssonAnna Matilda1899-12-09FredrikaLångbäcken
3022DanielssonAnna Märta1922-01-26FredrikaGodåker
3023DanielssonAnna Märta1936-12-02VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3024DanielssonAnna Oktavia1894-04-05ÅseleGranberg
3025DanielssonAnna Olivia1912-01-16FredrikaNorrfors
3026DanielssonAnna Ottilia1935-08-17VilhelminaStatsås
3027DanielssonAnna Syster1919-06-26ÅseleVästansjö
3028DanielssonAnna Viola1933-04-25DoroteaGranliden
3029DanielssonAnna Zenita1942-05-04ÅseleLakasjö
3030DanielssonAnna-Lisa1924-12-04ÅseleLångvattnet
3031DanielssonAnn-Britt Yvonne1939-06-18ÅseleForsviken
3032DanielssonAnne Britt1934-03-01ÅseleMunicip
3033DanielssonAnnie Margareta1918-09-10DegerforsGranön
3034DanielssonAnny Martina1908-07-25JunseleKläppsjö
3035DanielssonAnselina Karolina1893-10-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
3036DanielssonAnselina Kristina1894-04-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3037DanielssonAnsgar Alexis1904-07-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3038DanielssonAnton1808-01-01ÅseleÅsele
3039DanielssonAnton Birger1904-10-21LyckseleGäddträsk
3040DanielssonAnton Valdemar1902-01-11VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3041DanielssonArne Eilert1936-01-06ÅseleÖsternoret
3042DanielssonArne Ferdinand1917-01-25ÅseleHolmträsk
3043DanielssonArne Greger Alixius1943-03-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3044DanielssonArnold Kristian1916-04-24BjörnaBjörna
3045DanielssonArnt Stanley1933-06-04ÅseleMunicip
3046DanielssonAron1855-12-29FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
3047DanielssonAron Teodor1889-01-06NordmalingBrattfors
3048DanielssonArtur Harald1891-08-14FredrikaVolmsjö
3049DanielssonAsta Elisabet1934-04-22ÅseleÖsternoret
3050DanielssonAsta Valborg Erika1928-04-26ÅseleÖverrissjö
3051DanielssonAstrid Elaine1937-09-03ÅseleMunicip
3052DanielssonAstrid Elisabet1928-07-27DoroteaGranås
3053DanielssonAstrid Eufrosyna1903-04-25SorseleBure
3054DanielssonAstrid Linda Lovisa1901-06-28DoroteaGranliden
3055DanielssonAstrid Margareta1929-09-15ÅseleTorvsjö
3056DanielssonAstrid Maria1912-10-11BjörnaBjörna
3057DanielssonAstrid Marianne1933-08-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
3058DanielssonAstrid Viola1911-12-25DoroteaGranberget
3059DanielssonAugust1878-07-21AnundsjöNorrböle
3060DanielssonAugust Leander1890-06-11VilhelminaBlaikliden
3061DanielssonAugust Sören1904-10-24VilhelminaBäsksele
3062DanielssonAugustinus1860-09-18ÅseleStennäs
3063DanielssonAura Eugenia Karolina1913-09-24FredrikaTallsjö
3064DanielssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19VilhelminaGranhöjden
3065DanielssonAxel Helmer1887-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
3066DanielssonAxel Herman1935-02-15DoroteaGranliden
3067DanielssonAxel Hjalmar1915-06-02Umeå landsDjupvik
3068DanielssonAxel Ivan1919-01-09BjörnaBjörna
3069DanielssonAxel Otto1903-11-10SävarBotsmark
3070DanielssonBarbro Helene1944-09-01ÅseleVästansjö
3071DanielssonBeda Margareta1889-11-04AlanäsHavsnäs
3072DanielssonBengt Alf1929-06-02ÅseleÅsele
3073DanielssonBengt Ebbe1938-05-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3074DanielssonBengt Erik1932-04-30ÅseleAsplunda
3075DanielssonBengt Helmer1924-11-01ÅseleGranberg
3076DanielssonBengt Lennart1934-09-06ÅseleMunicip
3077DanielssonBengt Ove1927-03-21AnundsjöNordsjö
3078DanielssonBerit Maria1933-10-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3079DanielssonBernt Erik1933-07-22DoroteaGranliden
3080DanielssonBernt Åke1933-08-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
3081DanielssonBert Nisse1933-09-14VilhelminaStatsås
3082DanielssonBert Åke1944-09-18ÅseleGafsele
3083DanielssonBerta Karolina1906-06-26StenseleVallnäs
3084DanielssonBerta Kristina1928-05-10BjurholmStennäs
3085DanielssonBerta Louise1931-07-21StenseleVallträsk
3086DanielssonBetty Anna Margareta1915-07-01FredrikaNorrfors
3087DanielssonBetty Augusta1900-09-09GällivareGällivare
3088DanielssonBetty Charlotta1901-06-23FredrikaTallsjö
3089DanielssonBetty Elise Kristina1900-04-06VännäsNyby
3090DanielssonBetty Evelina1895-01-10VilhelminaBäsksele
3091DanielssonBetty Gertie1922-01-06FredrikaVolmsjö
3092DanielssonBirger Arne1939-12-06VilhelminaMellanås
3093DanielssonBirger Erland1927-03-10ÅseleTorvsjö
3094DanielssonBirgitta Margareta1948-01-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
3095DanielssonBjörn Staffn1931-04-05ÅseleYxsjö
3096DanielssonBjörn Åke1937-08-23VilhelminaBrännberg
3097DanielssonBo1929-02-18DikanäsMatsdal
3098DanielssonBo1912-06-05LyckseleBjörkberg
3099DanielssonBo Erling1928-12-27ÅseleVästansjö
3100DanielssonBo Göran Eugen1928-04-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3101DanielssonBo Ivan1924-01-10ÅseleÅsele
3102DanielssonBo Sören1933-05-10ÅseleÅsele
3103DanielssonBrit Margit1931-01-18FredrikaNorrfors
3104DanielssonBritt Eva1931-05-20ÅseleMunicip
3105DanielssonBritt Ingegärd1929-07-15ÅseleLångvattnet
3106DanielssonBritt Inger1932-02-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3107DanielssonBritt Marit1931-04-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3108DanielssonBror1905-01-02VilhelminaHacksjö
3109DanielssonBror Anselm1928-07-07VilhelminaStrömåker
3110DanielssonBror Anton1904-06-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3111DanielssonBror Daniel1838-01-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
3112DanielssonBror Daniel1906-10-14FredrikaNorrfors
3113DanielssonBror Enar1921-11-07ÅseleLångvattnet
3114DanielssonBror Gotthard1918-08-30AnundsjöMossaträsk
3115DanielssonBror Gunnar1923-02-27FredrikaFredrika
3116DanielssonBror Gustav Alfred1871-12-31StenseleVallnäs
3117DanielssonBror Gösta1927-04-25FredrikaVolmsjö
3118DanielssonBror Henrik1925-04-13StenseleVallnäs
3119DanielssonBror Holger1916-08-18ÅseleVästansjö
3120DanielssonBror Olof Johan1865-03-04VilhelminaLövnäs
3121DanielssonBror Olof Johan1865-03-04VilhelminaLövnäs
3122DanielssonBror Oskar1868-08-21StenseleBergnäs
3123DanielssonBror Ragnar1892-07-11FredrikaNorrfors
3124DanielssonBror Rudolf1909-03-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
3125DanielssonBror Stefan1943-10-29VilhelminaNybränna
3126DanielssonBror Svan1940-07-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
3127DanielssonBror Verner1918-06-10ÅseleSvartbäcken
3128DanielssonCharlotta1872-04-04VännäsBrån
3129DanielssonDagmar Elvira1909-02-23StenseleBergnäs
3130DanielssonDagmar Linnea1909-11-23VilhelminaDalasjö
3131DanielssonDagmar Lovisa1912-10-14StenseleBergnäs
3132DanielssonDagmar Maria1901-11-29FredrikaGrafsjö
3133DanielssonDagmar Viktoria1917-05-06ÅseleStenkulla
3134DanielssonDagmar Viktoria1918-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
3135DanielssonDagny Eline1913-09-21ArnäsBurön
3136DanielssonDagny Elvira1906-09-12VilhelminaBäsksele
3137DanielssonDagny Eugenia1920-02-04DegerforsTväråträsk
3138DanielssonDagny Lovis Fredrika1927-06-26VilhelminaNästansjö
3139DanielssonDan Börje1925-10-22StenseleBastuträsk
3140DanielssonDan Ebbe1943-08-10ÅseleLakasjö
3141DanielssonDaniel1818-01-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
3142DanielssonDaniel1836-05-06ÅseleInsjö
3143DanielssonDaniel1842-04-13ÅseleTorvsele
3144DanielssonDaniel1780-04-13DegerforsRödå
3145DanielssonDaniel1799-11-06SjälevadMovattnet
3146DanielssonDaniel1779-10-18BurträskLappvattnet
3147DanielssonDaniel1786-09-06NordmalingBredträsk
3148DanielssonDaniel1795-07-15LyckseleEkorrsele
3149DanielssonDaniel1808-03-21FredrikaStennäs
3150DanielssonDaniel1808-06-24ArnäsLunde
3151DanielssonDaniel1856-02-03BjörnaLångviken
3152DanielssonDaniel1804-11-05Umeå landsGrubbe
3153DanielssonDaniel1810-04-02NordmalingJärnäs
3154DanielssonDaniel1832-08-10BjörnaMovattnet
3155DanielssonDaniel1832-09-12Umeå landsNylandsnäs
3156DanielssonDaniel1808-08-22Umeå landsKlabböle
3157DanielssonDaniel1810-12-11Umeå landsKlabböle
3158DanielssonDaniel1779-01-07ArnäsRavesta
3159DanielssonDaniel1834-10-18FredrikaNordanås
3160DanielssonDaniel1811-07-04FredrikaTallsjö
3161DanielssonDaniel1869-12-12BjörnaAngsta
3162DanielssonDaniel1815-09-15BjurholmVitvattnet
3163DanielssonDaniel1817-02-20DegerforsHäggnäs
3164DanielssonDaniel1776-03-04ArnäsLakasund
3165DanielssonDaniel1814-08-19LövångerFällan
3166DanielssonDaniel1830-01-07BjörnaMovattnet
3167DanielssonDaniel1824-06-23DegerforsInnerträsk
3168DanielssonDaniel1809-07-13FredrikaTallsjö
3169DanielssonDaniel1837-11-06HemsöHemsö
3170DanielssonDaniel1794-02-13BygdeåRickleå
3171DanielssonDaniel1835-08-16HemsöHemsö
3172DanielssonDaniel 1808VilhelminaTresund
3173DanielssonDaniel1782-03-21Umeå landsHåkmark
3174DanielssonDaniel1867-05-01BjörnaBjörna
3175DanielssonDaniel1814-01-29DegerforsRödå
3176DanielssonDaniel1853-02-24Umeå landsKasamark
3177DanielssonDaniel1826-02-25StenseleLuspholm
3178DanielssonDaniel1820-03-13Umeå landsTålsmark
3179DanielssonDaniel1890-04-08AnundsjöGålberget
3180DanielssonDaniel1851-12-27ÅseleTorvsjö
3181DanielssonDaniel1856-01-06ÅseleTorvsjö
3182DanielssonDaniel1843-02-09ÅseleTegelträsk
3183DanielssonDaniel1838-06-03SorseleVålbrånan
3184DanielssonDaniel1782Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3185DanielssonDaniel1841-04-11SävarSävar
3186DanielssonDaniel1785-02-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
3187DanielssonDaniel1812-10-25Umeå landsInnertavle
3188DanielssonDaniel1809-01-21Umeå landsInnertavle
3189DanielssonDaniel1796-08-09AnundsjöHolmsjö
3190DanielssonDaniel1829-01-20FredrikaVolmsjö
3191DanielssonDaniel1795-09-16Umeå landsGrubbe
3192DanielssonDaniel1843-12-01DegerforsTväråträsk
3193DanielssonDaniel1834-02-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
3194DanielssonDaniel1841-06-03FredrikaLögda
3195DanielssonDaniel1817-05-11Umeå landsInnertavle
3196DanielssonDaniel1884-12-12TärnaTärna
3197DanielssonDaniel1834-09-20Umeå landsHåkmark
3198DanielssonDaniel1806-04-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
3199DanielssonDaniel1786-06-18Umeå landsRöbäck
3200DanielssonDaniel1776-06-02Umeå landsRöbäck
3201DanielssonDaniel1797Umeå landsRöbäck
3202DanielssonDaniel1842-05-22ÅseleTjärn
3203DanielssonDaniel1802-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3204DanielssonDaniel1804-11-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
3205DanielssonDaniel1850-11-19LövångerFjälbyn
3206DanielssonDaniel1792-09-23Umeå landsRöbäck
3207DanielssonDaniel1821-08-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
3208DanielssonDaniel1849-03-18DegerforsRödå
3209DanielssonDaniel1780-09-25Umeå landsRöbäck
3210DanielssonDaniel1793-07-02Umeå landsGrubbe
3211DanielssonDaniel1799-07-13Umeå landsGrubbe
3212DanielssonDaniel1806-10-15Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3213DanielssonDaniel1834-03-15Umeå landsNylandsnäs
3214DanielssonDaniel1840 cirkaFinlandNykarleby
3215DanielssonDaniel1868-05-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
3216DanielssonDaniel1897-07-24BjörnaBjörna
3217DanielssonDaniel1790-03-01LyckseleGran
3218Danielssondaniel1874-07-19HässjöSörkrånge
3219DanielssonDaniel1839-04-04DoroteaMårdsjö
3220DanielssonDaniel1855-11-21DoroteaGranliden
3221DanielssonDaniel1775FöllingeFöllinge
3222DanielssonDaniel1813-12-04ArnäsRavesta
3223DanielssonDaniel1813-03-28RättvikGärdebyn
3224DanielssonDaniel1848-09-06VilhelminaDjupdal
3225DanielssonDaniel1799ÅseleBjörksele
3226DanielssonDaniel1818-03-03NätraGenesön
3227DanielssonDaniel1834-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
3228DanielssonDaniel1889-10-15AnundsjöÖstby
3229DanielssonDaniel1771-10-04StrömRingvattnet
3230DanielssonDaniel1799-09-16JunseleMo
3231DanielssonDaniel1823-10-25JunseleEden
3232DanielssonDaniel1866-06-02AnundsjöGålberget
3233DanielssonDaniel1851-09-27AnundsjöDegersjö
3234DanielssonDaniel1850-08-24ÅseleHälla
3235DanielssonDaniel1872-07-12AnundsjöNorrböle
3236DanielssonDaniel1846-05-23AnundsjöHolmsjö
3237DanielssonDaniel1773JunseleÅkerbränna
3238DanielssonDaniel1851-04-11ÅseleVarpsjö
3239DanielssonDaniel1775FöllingeFöllinge
3240DanielssonDaniel1831-03-08VilhelminaRåsele
3241DanielssonDaniel1808-10-04ArnäsRavesta
3242DanielssonDaniel1870-05-08AnundsjöGålberget
3243DanielssonDaniel Helge Fabian1906-06-07FredrikaGrafsjö
3244DanielssonDaniel Abraham1829-05-10FredrikaOrrberget
3245DanielssonDaniel Adolf1890-09-27VilhelminaBäsksele
3246DanielssonDaniel Albert1862-10-05FredrikaTallsjö
3247DanielssonDaniel Albert1901-11-04FredrikaNorrfors
3248DanielssonDaniel Albin1848-03-01ÅseleÅsele
3249DanielssonDaniel Alexis1893-11-25ÅseleÅsele
3250DanielssonDaniel Alexius1890-12-30VilhelminaSkansholm
3251DanielssonDaniel Alfred1875-03-22AnundsjöStorsjö
3252DanielssonDaniel Alfred1872-08-07ÅseleLomsjö
3253DanielssonDaniel Alfred1875-06-05VilhelminaMesjö
3254DanielssonDaniel Alfred1881-03-14ÅseleÅsele
3255DanielssonDaniel Amandus1885-10-03ÅseleForsnäs
3256DanielssonDaniel Amandus1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
3257DanielssonDaniel Andreas1893-04-08ÅseleLomsjö
3258DanielssonDaniel Artur1884-07-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
3259DanielssonDaniel Artur1909-08-30JunseleJunsele
3260DanielssonDaniel Arvid1897-08-11ÅseleLångvattnet
3261DanielssonDaniel Arvid1896-08-12AnundsjöNäs
3262DanielssonDaniel August1880-05-16JunseleVästerås
3263DanielssonDaniel August1858-09-17ÅseleLakasjö
3264DanielssonDaniel August1878-03-01BjörnaAngsta
3265DanielssonDaniel August1888-08-28JunseleForsmo
3266DanielssonDaniel August1862-01-26VilhelminaRönnäs
3267DanielssonDaniel August1865-10-06ÅseleSolberg
3268DanielssonDaniel August1862-04-19ÅseleSolberg
3269DanielssonDaniel August1881-01-15JunseleNybäck
3270DanielssonDaniel Augustinus1858-07-25VilhelminaTresunda
3271DanielssonDaniel Edvard1862-03-18VilhelminaRönnäs
3272DanielssonDaniel Edvin1916-03-08ÅseleHälla
3273DanielssonDaniel Emanuel1898-12-18ÅseleÖverrissjö
3274DanielssonDaniel Emeren1896-01-22VilhelminaStalon
3275DanielssonDaniel Engelbert1859-08-11LyckseleHusbondliden
3276DanielssonDaniel Ernfrid1907-05-08ÅseleHolmträsk
3277DanielssonDaniel Folke1906-05-27FredrikaTallsjö
3278DanielssonDaniel Fredrik1829-11-08BjörnaKärrsjö
3279DanielssonDaniel Georg1897-09-22ÅseleVarpsjö
3280DanielssonDaniel Gerhard Anselm1883-04-29ÅseleGranberg
3281DanielssonDaniel Gustav1788-12-11Umeå landsBrännland
3282DanielssonDaniel Gustav1924-09-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
3283DanielssonDaniel Hildebrand1908-11-02ÅseleLomsjö
3284DanielssonDaniel Hilmar1908-05-15LyckseleGäddträsk
3285DanielssonDaniel Ivar1911-09-24FredrikaNordanås
3286DanielssonDaniel Johan 1870-02-13FredrikaGravsjö
3287DanielssonDaniel Johan1844-12-02TåsjöRörstarnd
3288DanielssonDaniel Johan1855-12-10ÅseleÅkerberg
3289DanielssonDaniel Johan1817-03-20ÅseleGafsele
3290DanielssonDaniel Johan1919-05-03DoroteaGranås
3291DanielssonDaniel Johan1862-10-02ÅseleOxvattnet
3292DanielssonDaniel Konrad1867-09-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
3293DanielssonDaniel Konrad1873-11-02VilhelminaRismyrliden
3294DanielssonDaniel Konrad1898-02-21VilhelminaDojnsjö
3295DanielssonDaniel Levi1868-03-15FredrikaNorrfors
3296DanielssonDaniel Linne1915-05-02AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3297DanielssonDaniel Ludvig1857-11-12BjurholmLågsjö
3298DanielssonDaniel Magnus1888-07-26ÅseleHolmträsk
3299DanielssonDaniel Manfred1917-09-10AnundsjöGålberget
3300DanielssonDaniel Martelius1898-01-10JunseleKläppsjö
3301DanielssonDaniel Nikolaus1883-10-29DoroteaGranberget
3302DanielssonDaniel Oskar1859-12-02ÅseleBjörksele
3303DanielssonDaniel Oskar1872-08-19VilhelminaGranliden
3304DanielssonDaniel Ossian1906-01-13ÅseleVästansjö
3305DanielssonDaniel Petter1830-03-26ÅseleÅsele
3306DanielssonDaniel Petter1878-01-12RamseleRamsele
3307DanielssonDaniel Petter1884-08-17ÅseleTorvsele
3308DanielssonDaniel Petter1860-01-29VilhelminaRismyrliden
3309DanielssonDaniel Petter1874-08-01VilhelminaDalasjö
3310DanielssonDaniel Petter1863-07-30ÅseleGafsele
3311DanielssonDaniel Petter1833-11-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
3312DanielssonDaniel Petter1870-05-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
3313DanielssonDaniel Reinhold1870-09-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
3314DanielssonDaniel Robert1874-04-16ÅseleInsjö
3315DanielssonDaniel Robert1893-06-06DoroteaGranliden
3316DanielssonDaniel Robert1886-05-26ÅseleTorvsele
3317DanielssonDaniel Valfrid1906-10-30FredrikaNorrfors
3318DanielssonDaniel Valfrid1886-06-06FredrikaTallberg
3319DanielssonDaniel Valfrid1904-02-11AnundsjöGålberget
3320DanielssonDaniel Valter Amandus1919-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
3321DanielssonDaniel Valter Amandus1919-06-28VilhelminaIdvattnet
3322DanielssonDaniel Viktor1911-03-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3323DanielssonDaniel Vilhelm1820-04-27LyckseleKroksjö
3324DanielssonDaniel Vilhelm1913-07-22AnundsjöGålberget
3325DanielssonDaniel Yngve1914-11-21DoroteaGranberget
3326DanielssonDaniel Östen1924-06-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3327DanielssonDavid1843-12-07LövångerFjälbyn
3328DanielssonDina Augusta1892-09-19VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3329DanielssonDolly Henrietta1910-08-22DegerforsGranön
3330DanielssonEbba Cecilia1917-08-02FredrikaLövås
3331DanielssonEbba Helena 1904-02-22JörnJörn
3332DanielssonEbba Johanna1926-04-16DoroteaGranås
3333DanielssonEbba Margareta1924-10-15FredrikaVolmsjö
3334DanielssonEbba Maria Ingeborg1900-05-28VilhelminaBäsksele
3335DanielssonEbba Sofia Kristina1901-03-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
3336DanielssonEdda Viktoria1894-02-10VilhelminaNorrvik
3337DanielssonEdit Hermine1903-12-05VilhelminaRekansjö
3338DanielssonEdla Augusta1893-11-19LövångerÅlgnäs
3339DanielssonEdla Gunborg1930-04-15ÅseleÖsternoret
3340DanielssonEdla Gunborg Eufemia1912-09-16ÅseleVästansjö
3341DanielssonEdla Gunborg Linne1931-06-27FredrikaEden
3342DanielssonEdla Viktoria1920-06-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
3343DanielssonEdur Ingemar1937-04-12ÅseleÖsternoret
3344DanielssonEdvard Eugen1895-10-27FredrikaBaksjöliden
3345DanielssonEdvin Mattias1890 cirkaÖstergötlandÖstergötland
3346DanielssonEdvin Teodor1903-05-10AnundsjöTjäl
3347DanielssonEina Karolina1925-03-21ÅseleÖsternoret
3348DanielssonEinar1909-08-24LyckseleBjörkberg
3349DanielssonElder Maria1914-07-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3350DanielssonElias1845-06-30NoraRossvik
3351DanielssonElias1823-12-18BjörnaNyliden
3352DanielssonElias Edvard1821-09-30DoroteaGranliden
3353DanielssonElias Edvard1867-03-05DoroteaGranliden
3354DanielssonElias Oskar1873-08-31VilhelminaMalgovik
3355DanielssonElin Agata1903-07-30VilhelminaSkansholm
3356DanielssonElin Maria1898-01-15FredrikaGodåker
3357DanielssonElin Teresia1891-08-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3358DanielssonElis Anselm1871-11-09VilhelminaRismyrliden
3359DanielssonElis Anton1888-01-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
3360DanielssonElis Herman1882-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
3361DanielssonElis Hjalmar1913-01-22VilhelminaNordanås
3362DanielssonElis Nikanor1889-04-28ÅseleÅsele
3363DanielssonElis Vigilius1893-01-31ÅseleForsnäs
3364DanielssonElise Sofia Adolfina1875-05-15FredrikaOrrberg
3365DanielssonEllen Ingalill1936-07-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
3366DanielssonEllen Maria1911-04-11StenseleBergnäs
3367DanielssonElly Ingeborg1935-01-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
3368DanielssonElna Augusta Anselina1900-10-07VilhelminaGranliden
3369DanielssonElna Doftny Margareta1912-04-10NordmalingLögdeå
3370DanielssonElna Elisabet1897-01-28ÅseleKyrkbyn
3371DanielssonElna Eugenia Karolina1892-08-10FredrikaVilhelmina
3372DanielssonElna Eugenia Karolina1892-08-10ÅseleTorvsjö
3373DanielssonElna Kristina Idolene1921-08-09VilhelminaMårtensliden
3374DanielssonElof Benjamin1885-05-18VilhelminaRönnäs
3375DanielssonElof Signar1934-09-12AnundsjöAnundsjö
3376DanielssonElsa1919-10-28StenseleBergnäs
3377DanielssonElsa Amalia1915-10-22FredrikaVolmsjö
3378DanielssonElsa Antonietta1905-01-16StockholmMaria
3379DanielssonElsa Charlotta1905-09-21Umeå landsSandvik
3380DanielssonElsa Elisabet1929-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
3381DanielssonElsa Eugenia1924-12-30ÅseleBomsjö
3382DanielssonElsa Linnea1930-11-21ÅseleÄlgsjö
3383DanielssonElsa Margareta1926-08-19VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3384DanielssonElsa Maria1904-09-16NorrköpingNorrköping
3385DanielssonElsa Maria1931-10-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3386DanielssonElsa Maria1925-10-01FredrikaNorrfors
3387DanielssonElving1935-11-04DoroteaGranås
3388DanielssonEmanuel1791-10-30Umeå landsBullmark
3389DanielssonEmanuel1900-01-09ÅseleVarpsjö
3390DanielssonEmanuel1914-02-19AlanäsHavsnäs
3391DanielssonEmelinda Johanna1894-10-25FredrikaBaksjöliden
3392DanielssonEmil Teodor1876-12-15NordmalingHolmfors
3393DanielssonEmma Elina1897-01-01VilhelminaNorrvik
3394DanielssonEmma Elisabet1898-11-18VilhelminaRönnäs
3395DanielssonEmma Elonora1929-07-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
3396DanielssonEmma Maria1886-04-13LövångerElgnäs
3397DanielssonEmmy Elvira1909-06-26VilhelminaNorrvik
3398DanielssonEmmy Lovisa1911-03-24VilhelminaDalasjö
3399DanielssonErhard Manfrid1916-06-19DoroteaGranliden
3400DanielssonErik1792-11-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
3401DanielssonErik1860-05-28FredrikaTallsjö
3402DanielssonErik1785ÅseleSolberg
3403DanielssonErik1803-05-14Umeå landsBacken
3404DanielssonErik1843-06-17SorseleBure
3405DanielssonErik1861-05-31ÅseleÄlgsjö
3406DanielssonErik1823-08-16FredrikaNordanås
3407DanielssonErik1846-03-07DegerforsTväråträsk
3408DanielssonErik1864-11-05BjörnaBjörna
3409DanielssonErik1777-06-19Umeå landsRödå
3410DanielssonErik1786-04-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
3411DanielssonErik1827-09-11ÅseleTorvsele
3412DanielssonErik1770-04-28SjälevadMovattnet
3413DanielssonErik1839-02-05Umeå landsÖverboda
3414DanielssonErik1784-09-22ArnäsRavesta
3415DanielssonErik1777-04-13LövångerFjälbyn
3416DanielssonErik1836-01-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
3417DanielssonErik1808-09-09ÅseleInsjö
3418DanielssonErik1781ÅseleBjörksele
3419DanielssonErik1781-08-13Umeå landsÖn
3420DanielssonErik1832-05-18FredrikaVolmsjö
3421DanielssonErik1820-09-30JunseleMo
3422DanielssonErik1776-07-26SjälevadMovattnet
3423DanielssonErik1789-11-18LyckseleGransele
3424DanielssonErik1846-04-17FredrikaStavsberg
3425DanielssonErik1837-10-15ÅseleHälla
3426DanielssonErik1834-05-02BurträskBurträsk
3427DanielssonErik1800-04-05StrömSiljeåsen
3428DanielssonErik1839-09-20AnundsjöHolmsjö
3429DanielssonErik1776-09-01JunseleÅkerbrännan
3430DanielssonErik1855-11-04Umeå landsStöcke
3431DanielssonErik1898-03-05AnundsjöNäs
3432DanielssonErik1826-02-16BygdeåStorbäcken
3433DanielssonErik1849-07-31ÅseleVarpsjö
3434DanielssonErik1839-05-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3435DanielssonErik1827-02-17VilhelminaRåsele
3436DanielssonErik1839-04-04DoroteaMårdsjö
3437DanielssonErik1882-06-03LövångerElgnäs
3438DanielssonErik1861-05-08AnundsjöÖdsbyn
3439DanielssonErik1842-03-30ÅseleTjäl
3440DanielssonErik1814-03-01DoroteaMårdsjö
3441DanielssonErik1858-03-18DoroteaGranliden
3442DanielssonErik1853-10-07AnundsjöDegersjö
3443DanielssonErik Adam1884-12-24ÅseleHammar
3444DanielssonErik Albert1870-02-16FredrikaOrrberg
3445DanielssonErik Albert1895-04-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
3446DanielssonErik Albert1895-05-26ÅseleTorvsjö
3447DanielssonErik Albert1896-02-12VännäsVännäs
3448DanielssonErik Albert1898-04-15VilhelminaStalon
3449DanielssonErik Albin1891-08-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
3450DanielssonErik Albin1904-08-10SorseleBure
3451DanielssonErik Alexius1909-07-24VilhelminaTjäl
3452DanielssonErik Alfred1911-06-30ÅseleHolmträsk
3453DanielssonErik Almar Villehad1890-07-19VilhelminaHacksjö
3454DanielssonErik Almar Villehad1890-07-19VilhelminaHacksjö
3455DanielssonErik Amandus1877-01-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
3456DanielssonErik Amandus1872-12-19VilhelminaMesjö
3457DanielssonErik Amandus1877-01-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
3458DanielssonErik Arne1917-12-04DoroteaGranås
3459DanielssonErik Artur1893-05-28FredrikaTallberg
3460DanielssonErik Artur1895-03-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
3461DanielssonErik Artur1888-11-15ÅseleForsnäs
3462DanielssonErik August1863-05-21ÅseleForsnäs
3463DanielssonErik Daniel1835-05-28ÅseleInsjö
3464DanielssonErik Daniel1824-11-26SjälevadDomsjö
3465DanielssonErik Daniel1872-03-14JunseleJunsele
3466DanielssonErik Daniel1871-01-04JunseleJunsele
3467DanielssonErik Edvard1855-03-17FredrikaLångbäcken
3468DanielssonErik Edvard1864-11-13ÅseleInsjö
3469DanielssonErik Elias1897-11-25DoroteaGranliden
3470DanielssonErik Eugen1893-05-29AnundsjöTjäl
3471DanielssonErik Folke1931-09-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
3472DanielssonErik Frans1855-12-23ÅseleStennäs
3473DanielssonErik Georg1907-11-30ÅseleÅsele
3474DanielssonErik Georg1903-03-23ÅseleHälla
3475DanielssonErik Georg Daniel1914-05-18FredrikaNorrfors
3476DanielssonErik Georg Daniel1914-05-18FredrikaNorrfors
3477DanielssonErik Gunnar1917-10-15ÅseleLomsjö
3478DanielssonErik Gustav1897-09-22ÅseleVarpsjö
3479DanielssonErik Gustav1900-08-03GällivariGällivari
3480DanielssonErik Halvar1932-05-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
3481DanielssonErik Handor Folke1933-08-16StenseleBergnäs
3482DanielssonErik Harald1910-03-22ÅseleHälla
3483DanielssonErik Harald1892-06-08ÅseleStennäs
3484DanielssonErik Harry1911-08-31VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3485DanielssonErik Herbert Sixten1922-08-06ÅseleVästansjö
3486DanielssonErik Herman1887-07-20ÅseleHälla
3487DanielssonErik Hjalmar1877-06-06ÅseleTorvsele
3488DanielssonErik Johan1819-04-29LyckseleKroksjö
3489DanielssonErik Jonas Valter1923-10-29ÅseleLångvattnet
3490DanielssonErik Lennart1933-11-14ÅseleGranåsen
3491DanielssonErik Ludvig1876-06-22FredrikaVolmsjö
3492DanielssonErik Ludvig1880-03-16FredrikaGrafsjö
3493DanielssonErik Ludvig1874-02-22FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
3494DanielssonErik Ludvig1922-08-31ÅseleÅsele
3495DanielssonErik Magnus1866-08-17FredrikaLögda
3496DanielssonErik Markus1869-05-18FredrikaNordanås
3497DanielssonErik Markus1869-05-18AnundsjöHäggsjöbäcken
3498DanielssonErik Martin1915-08-31ÅseleVästansjö
3499DanielssonErik Nikanor1886-12-10FredrikaNordanås
3500DanielssonErik Olof1845-08-24BjurholmLågsjö
3501DanielssonErik Olof1840-09-21GideåSörgidsjö
3502DanielssonErik Olof1830-06-21FredrikaStrömåker
3503DanielssonErik Olof1865-11-29ÅseleLakasjö
3504DanielssonErik Olof1931-08-14VilhelminaStatsås
3505</