Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1BackEmma Kristina1902-01-19StrömJonsgård
2BackGustav1820-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3BackKatarina Beata1859-11-29FinlandVörå
4Back ErikssonAnders1775-11-07Umeå landsHolmön
5Back ErikssonErik1787-06-21Umeå landsHolmön
6Back ErikssonOlof1780-09-15Umeå landsHolmön
7Back PerssonGunnar Sigvard1906-02-25OrsaOrsa
8BackasEdit Linnea1915-12-12FinlandKorsnäs
9BackeborgIvar Allan1924-02-13Björksele (AC)Holmberg
10BacklundAda Britt1932-04-12ÅseleGranliden
11BacklundAgda Katarina1909-02-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
12BacklundAgnes Alida1923-04-23StenseleFriheten
13BacklundAgnes Gudrun1924-03-21JukkasjärviTornehamn
14BacklundAina Elisa1916-01-06ÖstergötlandKroked
15BacklundAlbert1875-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
16BacklundAlbertina1843-04-04BjurholmAgnäs
17BacklundAlexander1878-03-08Umeå landsDjupvik
18BacklundAlfred Immanuel1890-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
19BacklundAlfred Julius1904-01-06Umeå landsDegernäs
20BacklundAlice Ingegärd1935-07-30BjurholmStennäs
21BacklundAlma Elisabet1892-10-29ÅseleÅsele
22BacklundAlva Margareta1918-06-29ÖstergötlandKroked
23BacklundAnders1879-06-18DoroteaBellvik
24BacklundAnders1834-07-14VäddöBacka
25BacklundAnders Petter1868-12-29DoroteaBellvik
26BacklundAnders Petter1822-06-15SättnaSättna
27BacklundAnders Rånard1900-05-05TåsjöRörström
28BacklundAndreas1887-09-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
29BacklundAnna1867-02-06SjälevadTjärn
30BacklundAnna Alexandra1890-05-05Umeå landsDjupvik
31BacklundAnna Antonia1891-05-30Umeå landsDjupvik
32BacklundAnna Beata Fredrika Sofia1830-01-25SundsvallSundsvall
33BacklundAnna Betty Evelina1902-02-20TåsjöRörström
34BacklundAnna Elisabet1893-08-17ArnäsJärved
35BacklundAnna Elisabet1890-02-09MoSkortsjö
36BacklundAnna Elisabet1918-12-18GrundsundaÖnska
37BacklundAnna Elisabet1875-12-30SidensjöBölen
38BacklundAnna Greta1934-01-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
39BacklundAnna Hanna Agate1885-11-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
40BacklundAnna Helena1869-11-05MoMo
41BacklundAnna Ingeborg Birgitta1940-06-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
42BacklundAnna Karolina1854-10-27BjurholmStrömsund
43BacklundAnna Karolina1868-07-13NordmalingLögdeå
44BacklundAnna Karolina1875-12-18NordmalingLögdeå
45BacklundAnna Katarina1885-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors
46BacklundAnna Kristina1867-12-11MoMo
47BacklundAnna Kristina1864-08-26MoMo
48BacklundAnna Kristina1827-09-22NordmalingLevar
49BacklundAnna Lovisa1867-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
50BacklundAnna Lovisa1838-05-12BjurholmAborrfors
51BacklundAnna Maj-Britt1928-07-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
52BacklundAnna Mandelina1919-02-02NordmalingNordmaling
53BacklundAnna Margareta1860-05-28LyckseleLillå
54BacklundAnna Margareta1852-11-26Väddö?Väddö?
55BacklundAnna Margareta1823-08-15VäddöBacka
56BacklundAnna Maria1875-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
57BacklundAnna Maria1877-04-23JunseleJunsele
58BacklundAnna Matilda1855-03-09HässjöBängling
59BacklundAnna Märta1895-02-28NätraOrrvik
60BacklundAnna Nikolina1874-01-20BygdeåUltervattnet
61BacklundAnna Sofia1895-02-07SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
62BacklundAnne-Marie1940-02-21ÅseleGranliden
63BacklundAnny Maria1895-10-09Umeå landsDjupvik
64BacklundAnton Ferdinand1889-04-18MoFlärke
65BacklundArne Vilhelm1922-03-27NordmalingNyåker
66BacklundArnold Teodor1874-09-08NordmalingLevar
67BacklundAsta Andry1920-07-03BjurholmAgnäs
68BacklundAstrid Birgitta1938-09-22SundsvallSundsvall
69BacklundAstrid Maria1927-04-24StenseleFriheten
70BacklundAxel Alexis1901-07-17GrundsundaGodmersta
71BacklundAxel Emelius1891-10-24BjurholmAgnäs
72BacklundAxel Emelius1891-03-30NordmalingLögdeå
73BacklundAxel Fritjof1907-07-25LjustorpLjustorp
74BacklundAxel Gunnar1914-09-27GrundsundaGodmersta
75BacklundAxel Gunnar1907-01-10Umeå landsDjupvik
76BacklundAxel Lambert1899-09-17Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
77BacklundAxel Nikanor1902-01-06StenselePauträsk
78BacklundBeda Johanna1888-07-06NordmalingLevar
79BacklundBengt Erik1934-05-07NordmalingRundvik
80BacklundBengt Henrik1934-06-26StenseleFriheten
81BacklundBernt Arvid1932-10-19GällivariGällivari
82BacklundBerta Viktoria1913-07-17NordmalingAva
83BacklundBertil Johannes1922-05-06HolmsundLövön
84BacklundBetty Maria1900-10-01NordmalingLevar
85BacklundBirger Johannes1909-06-25ÅseleSöråsele
86BacklundBo Erik1923-08-01StockholmEngelbrekt
87BacklundBrita1862-10-22SjälevadNorrbacksjö
88BacklundBrita Erika1856-11-03HässjöKrigsbyn
89BacklundBrita Johanna1869-07-06BygdeåUltervattnet
90BacklundBrita Katarina1847-07-15MoMo såg
91BacklundBrita Kristina1883-01-01MoSkortsjö
92BacklundBrita Kristina1770-07-08HässjöVallen
93BacklundBrita Margareta1870-01-03SidensjöBölen
94BacklundBror Henning1914-06-07AnundsjöNorrtjärn
95BacklundBror Herman1928-04-18Umeå landsDegernäs
96BacklundBror Jonas Teodor1885-04-21AnundsjöSvartsjö
97BacklundBror Nikanor1895-05-11NätraNätra
98BacklundBror Oskar1931-08-26BjurholmStennäs
99BacklundBror Viktor1892-10-23LyckseleMyrträsk
100BacklundDagmar Ottilia1904-10-14BjurholmHörnäs
101BacklundDagny Evelina1903-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
102BacklundDagny Maria1908-04-16GrundsundaGodmersta
103BacklundDoris Alice1905-10-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
104BacklundEbba Amalia Frideborg1905-10-16ArnäsJärved
105BacklundEbba Anna-Britt1938-02-20BjurholmGrannäs
106BacklundEbba Nikolina1919-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
107BacklundEdit Ingeborg1900-01-26Umeå landsDjupvik
108BacklundEdla Kristina1925-04-04StenseleFriheten
109BacklundEdvard Axel1873-12-25DoroteaBellvik
110BacklundEivor Marianne1925-09-17HolmsundDegernäs
111BacklundElias Fritjof1861-10-10TåsjöRörström
112BacklundElin Augusta1897-02-19ArnäsJärved
113BacklundElin Johanna1912-04-14GrundsundaPrästbolet
114BacklundElin Josefina1899-03-15BjurholmHörnäs
115BacklundElis1883-03-30BjurholmAgnäs
116BacklundElisabet1883-01-08MoFlärke
117BacklundEllen Helena1926-07-01ÅseleÅsele
118BacklundElof Villehad1896-12-17BjurholmHörnäs
119BacklundElsa Alexandra1904-04-16Umeå landsDjupvik
120BacklundElsa Alexandra1910-10-30Umeå landsDjupvik
121BacklundElsa Johanna1919-10-30MoMo
122BacklundElsa Maria1925-03-13BygdeåÖverklinten
123BacklundElsa Maria1901-10-13BjörnaBjörna
124BacklundElsi Kristina1924-06-05Umeå landsDegernäs
125BacklundElsy Margreta1929-05-30LyckseleMyrträsk
126BacklundElvy Anne Marie1923-03-14Umeå landsDegernäs
127BacklundEmelia Johanna1832-03-27SundsvallSundsvall
128BacklundEmil Valdemar1898-11-26NätraBlåvik
129BacklundEmilia Johanna1838-05-27SundsvallSundsvall
130BacklundErik1865-04-16MoHållen
131BacklundErik1859-02-05MoÖsterbacke
132BacklundErik1861-10-28MoFlärke
133BacklundErik1844-06-08MoVästerbacke
134BacklundErik1866-01-27MoMo
135BacklundErik1852-08-05MoMo såg
136BacklundErik1863-01-22MoMo
137BacklundErik1836-02-05BjurholmAborrfors
138BacklundErik1864-09-26SidensjöNölen
139BacklundErik Agne1931-09-10DoroteaBellvik
140BacklundErik Alfred1908-03-26AnundsjöNorrflärke
141BacklundErik Arvid1897-06-06ÅseleÅsele
142BacklundErik August1870-03-26BjurholmJohannislund
143BacklundErik Frits1898-12-23TåsjöRörström
144BacklundErik Gunnar1904-02-17NordmalingLevar
145BacklundErik Gustav1860-08-31NordmalingLevar
146BacklundErik Gustav1840-08-14BjurholmAgnäs
147BacklundErik Gustav1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
148BacklundErik Olof1867-07-07TåsjöSkirsjöedet
149BacklundErik Olof1829-03-26NordmalingVallen
150BacklundErik Olof Sanfrid1917-03-13Umeå landsLövön
151BacklundErik Petrus1823-09-23TåsjöRörström
152BacklundErik Petter1871-09-05MoMo
153BacklundErik Valdemar1888-07-07ArnäsJärved
154BacklundErik Viktor1891-06-03NätraOrrvik
155BacklundErika Olivia1896-02-16TåsjöRörström
156BacklundErland Johan1906-11-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
157BacklundErnst Hilmer1893-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
158BacklundEssy Anna Märta1924-01-03SjälevadSjälevad
159BacklundEster1883-08-27Umeå landsDjupvik
160BacklundEster Katarina1915-11-10GrundsundaPrästbolet
161BacklundEster Kristina1898-02-21GrundsundaGodmersta
162BacklundEva Gustava1858-03-06LyckseleLillå
163BacklundEva Johanna1927-12-24LyckseleHolmbo
164BacklundEva Mariann1929-12-08BjurholmStennäs
165BacklundFanny Elisa Josefina1892-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
166BacklundFanny Elisabet1903-02-23BjurholmHörnäs
167BacklundFanny Maria1876-03-04NordmalingLevar
168BacklundFanny Teresia1907-12-10AnundsjöSvartsjö
169BacklundFrans1865-02-21NordmalingAva
170BacklundFrans1869-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
171BacklundFrans Adolf1901-08-18Umeå landsDegernäs
172BacklundFrans Adolf1892-06-01BjurholmAgnäs
173BacklundFrans Alfons1910-03-03GrundsundaPrästbolet
174BacklundFrans August Rune1909-01-07NordmalingAva
175BacklundFrans Gunnar1898-10-07Umeå landsDegernäs
176BacklundFrans Gustav1889-06-09AnundsjöSvartsjö
177BacklundFrans Israel1884-04-29NordmalingLögdeå
178BacklundFrans Israel1880-01-15NordmalingLögdeå
179BacklundFrans Leonard1896-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
180BacklundFrans Oskar1898-09-08NordmalingLevar
181BacklundFrans Rune1929-02-03ÅseleÅsele
182BacklundFrans Runo1897-07-05NordmalingAva
183BacklundFrans Sture Sixten1925-11-23BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
184BacklundFrans Verner1913-08-21GrundsundaGodmersta
185BacklundFred Yngve1921-08-13GrundsundaGodmersta
186BacklundFredrik Adolf1930-07-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
187BacklundFrida Johanna1868-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
188BacklundFrida Katarina1886-05-17MoMo
189BacklundFrida Linnea1917-02-25AnundsjöNorrtjärn
190BacklundFrits Edvard Eugen1889-11-29BjurholmAgnäs
191BacklundFrits Gunnar1882-10-30NordmalingLevar
192BacklundFrits Änfrid1917-09-10BjurholmStennäs
193BacklundGerd Kerstin1938-11-17BjurholmGrannäs
194BacklundGerda Amanda1911-03-23AnundsjöSvartsjö
195BacklundGerda Maria1899-12-17NordmalingAva
196BacklundGerda Maria1896-01-04NordmalingAva
197BacklundGunhild Elisabet1921-02-19StenseleFriheten
198BacklundGunilla Margareta1935-11-11NordmalingRundvik
199BacklundGunnar1899-07-28Umeå landsDegernäs
200BacklundGunvor Katarina1911-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
201BacklundGunvor Margareta1934-12-13HolmsundLövön
202BacklundGustav Valdemar1909-12-20BjurholmHörnäs
203BacklundGustava Magdalena1830-08-18NordmalingVallen
204BacklundGöta Elise1908-12-26BjurholmAgnäs
205BacklundGöta Marina1926-09-06BjurholmStennäs
206BacklundHans Gunnar1936-01-01StenseleFriheten
207BacklundHedvig Elisabet Margareta1905-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
208BacklundHedvig Georgina1882-10-15RagundaKrångede
209BacklundHedvig Katarina1867-12-21LyckseleLillå
210BacklundHelena Sofia1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
211BacklundHelga Astrid1904-04-16Umeå landsDjupvik
212BacklundHelga Eugenia1905-05-27Umeå landsDegernäs
213BacklundHelga Johanna1898-01-30Umeå landsDjupvik
214BacklundHelga Teresia1886-07-11BjurholmAgnäs
215BacklundHelgot1910-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
216BacklundHenny Katarina1911-12-12AnundsjöRödsand
217BacklundHerman1865-06-18Umeå landsSandvik
218BacklundHerman Magnus1890-01-11Umeå landsDjupviken
219BacklundHermina Anna Paulina1876-09-29CaenCaen
220BacklundHerta Johanna1906-07-05NordmalingAva
221BacklundHilda Kristina1887-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
222BacklundHildegard Maria1894-08-08Umeå landsDjupviken
223BacklundHilma Augusta1893-05-17NätraMjäla
224BacklundHilma Johanna1900-06-24Umeå landsDegernäs
225BacklundHilma Karolina1885-10-30LyckseleLillå
226BacklundHilma Karolina Margareta1876-12-18ÅseleÅsele
227BacklundHjalmar Adolf Sigvard1907-11-10NordmalingAva
228BacklundHugo Alexander1896-05-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
229BacklundHulda1876-12-03NordmalingLögdeå
230BacklundHulda1866-11-05NordmalingAva
231BacklundHulda1873-06-10NordmalingAva
232BacklundHulda Elisabet1881-10-02FredrikaBäcknäs
233BacklundHulda Katarina1855-09-25LyckseleLillå
234BacklundHulda Maria1882-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
235BacklundIda Johanna1872-08-05MoMo Bruk
236BacklundIda Karolina1893-11-04MoMo
237BacklundIda Katarina1892-01-06SidensjöBrynge
238BacklundIda Kristina1904-05-11NätraBlåvik
239BacklundIda Maria1889-08-09SidensjöBrynge
240BacklundIda Vilhelmina1884-05-20LyckseleMyrträsk
241BacklundInga1918-08-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
242BacklundInge Johan1938-08-20GrundsundaGrundsunda
243BacklundInge Peter1957-11-01GrundsundaGrundsunda
244BacklundInge Roger1965-08-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
245BacklundIngeborg Maria1904-08-22ÅseleÅsele
246BacklundIngrid Elisabet1913-10-09Umeå landsLövön
247BacklundIngrid Margareta1913-02-27BjurholmStennäs
248BacklundIngrid Mary Kristina1921-10-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
249BacklundIrma1901-10-24Umeå landsDjupvik
250BacklundIsak1868-07-18NordmalingAva
251BacklundIsrael1848-07-14BjurholmAgnäs
252BacklundIvar Valdemar1910-09-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
253BacklundJakob1831-11-04BjurholmBrån
254BacklundJakob1862-05-11BjurholmStrömsund
255BacklundJan Eugen1895-01-09SidensjöBrynge
256BacklundJeanne Eugenie Helene1892-04-11SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
257BacklundJenny Juliana1889-04-20SidensjöBrynge
258BacklundJenny Karolina1879-12-24LyckseleLöfås
259BacklundJenny Katarina1872-08-24NordmalingLevar
260BacklundJohan1883-01-08MoFlärke
261BacklundJohan1848-11-08NordmalingJärnäs
262BacklundJohan1857-04-22BjurholmStrömsund
263BacklundJohan 1859-09-05SjälevadSjälevad
264BacklundJohan1871-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
265BacklundJohan1863-10-19Umeå landsSandvik
266BacklundJohan Albert1917-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
267BacklundJohan Alfon1915-09-12BjurholmStennäs
268BacklundJohan Alfred1887-07-21SkönKnölsta
269BacklundJohan Anton1884-07-01Umeå landsDjupvik
270BacklundJohan Anton1865-06-24BygdeåUltervattnet
271BacklundJohan Anton1860-08-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
272BacklundJohan Arne Axelius1927-01-03BjurholmBrännland
273BacklundJohan Artur1894-11-19NordmalingAva
274BacklundJohan August1867-05-28LövångerHökmark
275BacklundJohan Axel1895-10-05StockholmStorkyrko förs
276BacklundJohan Bertil1917-12-20ÅseleÅsele
277BacklundJohan Edvard1878-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
278BacklundJohan Emil1899-08-28GrundsundaGodmersta
279BacklundJohan Erik Rickard1889-03-24MoMo
280BacklundJohan Gustav Alfon1897-12-11BjurholmHörnäs
281BacklundJohan Helmer1872-02-25ArnäsArnäs
282BacklundJohan Herman1934-07-12BjurholmStennäs
283BacklundJohan Hilmer Alexander1880-02-02ÅseleÅsele
284BacklundJohan Knut1884-01-23MoFlärke
285BacklundJohan Kristoffer1881-01-05VilhelminaLatikberg
286BacklundJohan Leonard1880-03-25BjurholmAgnäs
287BacklundJohan Magnus1893-08-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
288BacklundJohan Maurits1884-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
289BacklundJohan Olof1825-08-05SjälevadMo
290BacklundJohan Rikard1898-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
291BacklundJohan Ruben1906-04-15BjurholmHörnäs
292BacklundJohan Rudolf1894-04-22LyckseleMyrträsk
293BacklundJohan Rutger1925-12-13LyckseleMyrträsk
294BacklundJohan Sanfrid1888-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
295BacklundJohanna Emelinda Alberta1878-07-14ÅseleÅsele
296BacklundJohanna Kristina1861-11-03NordmalingLevar
297BacklundJohanna Margareta1844-07-08BjurholmAgnäs
298BacklundJohn Algot1903-04-01NätraBlåvik
299BacklundJohn Hilding1908-12-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
300BacklundJohn Reinhold1907-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
301BacklundJonas1874-10-18SjälevadNorrbacksjö
302BacklundJonas1878-02-16MoFlärke 5
303BacklundJonas1849-12-12MoMo såg
304BacklundJonas1875-03-12MoFlärke
305BacklundJonas1780-12-23Backa?Backa?
306BacklundJonas1859-11-01NordmalingAva
307BacklundJonas1821-09-10VäddöBacka
308BacklundJonas Alfred1888-02-18NätraOrrvik
309BacklundJonas Arvid1893-12-15SidensjöBrynge
310BacklundJonas Emil1920-07-25SjälevadSjälevad
311BacklundJonas Erhard1891-02-14ÅseleKyrkbyn
312BacklundJonas Fredrik1886-12-25SidensjöBrynge
313BacklundJonas Paul1932-09-17HolmsundLövön
314BacklundJonas Sigurd1930-09-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
315BacklundJonas Simeon1928-11-07BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
316BacklundJosef Adrian1887-01-16ÅseleSkolan
317BacklundJosefina Lovisa1836-03-03NordmalingDjupsjö sågverk
318BacklundJudit Matilda1911-05-19BjurholmHörnäs
319BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraNätra
320BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraBlåvik
321BacklundJudo Adolfina Helena1888-01-07SkönsmonKubikenborg
322BacklundJulia Cecilia1906-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
323BacklundJöns Albin1879-02-21Håsjö (Z)Håsjö
324BacklundKara Margreta1865-11-07MoMo Bruk
325BacklundKarin Elvira1907-08-02BjurholmHörnäs
326BacklundKarin Maria1938-08-08NordmalingRundvik
327BacklundKarin Ulla Mari-Ann1940-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
328BacklundKarl Adolf1865-06-23LyckseleLillå
329BacklundKarl Alfons1903-02-02GrundsundaGodmersta
330BacklundKarl August1888-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
331BacklundKarl August1886-08-25NordmalingLögdeå
332BacklundKarl Axel1920-09-01StockholmEngelbrekt
333BacklundKarl Erik Oskar1940-01-04SundsvallSundsvall
334BacklundKarl Gustav1890-09-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
335BacklundKarl Gustav1902-04-25NordmalingLevar
336BacklundKarl Gustav1897-05-14NordmalingLevar
337BacklundKarl Gösta1917-04-13BjurholmHörnäs
338BacklundKarl Hugo1925-10-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
339BacklundKarl Ingvar1919-05-25BjurholmStennäs
340BacklundKarl Johan1832-12-13NordmalingVallen
341BacklundKarl Martina1941-12-08TimråTimrå
342BacklundKarl Petter1864-02-09NordmalingLevar
343BacklundKarl Rickard1890-12-31SidensjöBrynge
344BacklundKarl Rudolf1896-03-02BjurholmAgnäs
345BacklundKarl Sanfrid1891-04-14MoMo
346BacklundKarl Sune1907-11-28TåsjöRörström
347BacklundKarl Teodor1896-11-09SjälevadDomsjö
348BacklundKarolina1835-01-18BjurholmAborrfors
349BacklundKarolina1857-12-16NordmalingAva
350BacklundKarolina Fredrika1866-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
351BacklundKatarina Margareta1858-05-15HässjöKrigsbyn
352BacklundKatarina Margareta1836-01-11NordmalingVallen
353BacklundKatarina Margareta1833-11-08BjurholmAborrfors
354BacklundKjell Johan1925-01-03LyckseleHolmbo
355BacklundKlara1856-07-24NordmalingAva
356BacklundKlara1862-12-16NordmalingAva
357BacklundKlara Linnea1904-04-09GrundsundaGodmersta
358BacklundKlas Algun1929-04-09LyckseleHolmbo
359BacklundKnut Axel Mauritz1851-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
360BacklundKnut Edvin1922-03-07SjälevadSjälevad
361BacklundKnut Ragnar1926-03-13LyckseleHolmbo
362BacklundKnut Sixten1913-11-10BjurholmHörnäs
363BacklundKrister Inge1961-01-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
364BacklundKristian Rudolf Egon1919-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
365BacklundKristina Johanna1855-05-11NordmalingAva
366BacklundKristina Katarina1861-07-01MoHållen
367BacklundKristina Katarina1863-06-01SidensjöBölen
368BacklundKristina Vilhelmina1883-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg
369BacklundKristoffer1886-05-14SidensjöÖdsbyn
370BacklundKristoffer 1873-02-11SidensjöBölen
371BacklundKristoffer Fredrik1887-10-10NätraBjästa
372BacklundKurt Signar Gottfrid1919-08-31HolmsundLövön
373BacklundLaura Matilda1888-09-20NordmalingLögdeå
374BacklundLeontina Kristina1843-11-08NordmalingVallen
375BacklundLovisa Charlotta1841-10-10NordmalingKyrkovallen
376BacklundLydia Helena1880-06-02ReseleResele
377BacklundMagda Elisabet1923-10-29HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
378BacklundMagdalena Augustina1863-09-13BygdeåUltervattnet
379BacklundMargareta1891-12-18MoFlärke
380BacklundMargareta Elisabet1856-08-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
381BacklundMargareta Johanna1862-08-27LyckseleLillå
382BacklundMargareta Karolina1859-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
383BacklundMargit Helena1927-03-09LyckseleMyrträsk
384BacklundMaria1876-10-29MoFlärke
385BacklundMaria Johanna1864-02-08BjurholmStrömsund
386BacklundMaria Katarina1856-01-13SjälevadFors
387BacklundMaria Katarina1880-10-27MoFlärke
388BacklundMaria Linnea1902-11-29Umeå landsLövön
389BacklundMarta Erika1880-12-04SidensjöBrynge
390BacklundMarta Magdalena1923-07-27BjurholmStennäs
391BacklundMatilda1877-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
392BacklundMatts Fridolf Edvard1831-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
393BacklundMärta Dagmar Sofia1887-11-13SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
394BacklundNikanor1882-01-06MoFlärke
395BacklundNiklas Felix1835-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
396BacklundNikodemus1839-09-27LövångerHökmark
397BacklundNils1834-06-19FinlandMustasari
398BacklundNils1845-08-07MoVästerbacke
399BacklundNils1854-07-10MoMo såg
400BacklundNils1866-01-18SidensjöBölen
401BacklundNils Anton1873-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
402BacklundNils Arne1910-06-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
403BacklundNils Edvin1901-12-25BjurholmHörnäs
404BacklundNils Gustav1835-10-02BygdeåBastuliden
405BacklundNils Harald1901-05-12ÅseleÅsele
406BacklundNils Johan1866-02-21AttmarHarf
407BacklundNils Johan Ador1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
408BacklundNils Konrad1899-08-01ÅseleÅsele
409BacklundNils Petter1864-04-21MoMo Bruk
410BacklundNils Petter1820-10-31SjälevadMo
411BacklundNora Elina1932-12-17StenseleFriheten
412BacklundNuils Robert1865-05-09LövångerHökmark
413BacklundOktavia Trelina1886-08-30Stensele Friheten
414BacklundOlga Kristina1896-05-03NordmalingLevar
415BacklundOlga Maria1903-08-27NordmalingAva
416BacklundOlga Maria1905-09-07NordmalingAva
417BacklundOlga Sylvia1916-02-22AnundsjöNorrtjärn
418BacklundOlof Assar1915-05-06BjurholmHörnäs
419BacklundOlof Holger1914-03-19BjurholmStennäs
420BacklundOlof Ivan1938-10-01BjurholmGrannäs
421BacklundOlof Teodor1898-12-20RättvikRättvik
422BacklundOlof Tycko1897-05-27TåsjöRörström
423BacklundOlof Valfrid1862-10-11SjälevadFors
424BacklundOlof Yngve1889-10-07ÅseleSkolan
425BacklundOskar1861-04-11NordmalingAva
426BacklundOskar Fredrik1908-10-24BjurholmHörnäs
427BacklundOskar Leonard1894-12-01BjurholmAgnäs
428BacklundOskar Villehad1899-03-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
429BacklundPaul Oskar Caravelle1890-08-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
430BacklundPaulina1870-07-02StockholmStorkyrko
431BacklundPaulus Joakim1892-03-26Umeå landsDjupviken
432BacklundPer1879-08-28MoFlärke
433BacklundPer1850-05-11NordmalingJärnäs
434BacklundPer1827-08-26VäddöBacka
435BacklundPer1870-08-21LjusdalLjusdal
436BacklundPer Anton1859-07-18BjurholmStrömsund
437BacklundPer Anton1838-05-15NordmalingVallen
438BacklundPer August1851-08-11TåsjöSvedje
439BacklundPer Erik1868-03-13StockholmMaria
440BacklundPer Erik1804-10-14SundsvallSundsvall
441BacklundPer Erik Ettmar1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
442BacklundPer Fridolf1884-09-28NordmalingLevar
443BacklundPer Gunnar1880-12-28NordmalingLevar
444BacklundPer Göte1913-09-04TåsjöRörström
445BacklundPer Henning1909-10-09AnundsjöRödsand
446BacklundPer Hjalmar1906-03-12AnundsjöSvartsjö
447BacklundPer Nikolaus1890-05-02Stensele Friheten
448BacklundPer Ossian1919-11-23StenseleFriheten
449BacklundRagnar Emanuel1920-02-21TåsjöVike
450BacklundRagnar Villehad1897-11-29LyckseleMyrträsk
451BacklundRagnhild Edit Maria1901-12-18Umeå landsStenvall
452BacklundRuno1902-08-18ÅseleÅsele
453BacklundRut Elisabet1922-05-20StenseleStensele
454BacklundRut Katarina1885-04-12ÅseleSkolan
455BacklundRut Viola1919-12-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
456BacklundSally Charlotta1917-07-19GrundsundaGodmersta
457BacklundSally Karola1909-09-06TåsjöRörström
458BacklundSally Matilda Emerency1930-09-28BjurholmBrännland
459BacklundSara1864-10-29SjälevadNorrbacksjö
460BacklundSara Brita1869-10-02MoHållen
461BacklundSara Karolina1890-12-16ArnäsJärved
462BacklundSara Kristina1860-06-02SjälevadSjälevad
463BacklundSara Margareta1886-10-11DoroteaBellvik
464BacklundSara Matilda1884-08-14SidensjöSidensjö
465BacklundSara Valborg1905-05-18BjurholmAgnäs
466BacklundSara Viola1929-05-27StenseleFriheten
467BacklundSegrid Katarina1859-10-15AttmarHarf
468BacklundSelma Helena1871-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
469BacklundSelma Maria1887-12-14Umeå landsHörnefors
470BacklundSet Alexander1930-12-23HolmsundLövön
471BacklundSet David Rune1934-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
472BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
473BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsLövön
474BacklundSet Sigvard1922-03-30Umeå landsDegernäs
475BacklundSigfrid Emanuel1891-01-28ÅseleSkolan
476BacklundSigne Anselmina1895-09-29NordmalingAva
477BacklundSigne Augusta1888-08-15LyckseleMyrträsk
478BacklundSigne Fredrika1908-01-21Umeå landsYttertavle
479BacklundSigne Katarina1893-12-26SjälevadSjälevad
480BacklundSigne Margetta1884-04-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
481BacklundSigne Sofia1920-07-01NordmalingNyåker
482BacklundSignhild Maria Aurora1882-02-28ÅseleÅsele
483BacklundSigrid Augusta1910-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
484BacklundSiri Margit1915-05-05Umeå landsLövön
485BacklundSvea Laura1902-01-19NordmalingAva
486BacklundSvea Maria1910-12-27SjälevadButsjöböle
487BacklundSven1823-05-16SjälevadMo
488BacklundSven1832-01-08MoVästerbacke
489BacklundSven1857-01-27MoMo såg
490BacklundSven Alfred1886-08-20VästernorrlandTorp
491BacklundSven Amandus1881-09-22DoroteaBellvik
492BacklundSven Arne1921-10-08NordmalingNyåker
493BacklundSven Erik1912-08-09BjurholmHörnäs
494BacklundSven Harld1925-04-01HammerdalHammerdal
495BacklundSyster Karin1922-01-23BjörnaKr.torp Myre
496BacklundSära Erika Matilda1913-03-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
497BacklundTea Maria1897-02-10NordmalingAva
498BacklundTea Ottilia1901-12-01NordmalingAva
499BacklundTea Viktoria1921-04-25BjurholmStennäs
500BacklundThyr Hartvig1909-06-08HolmsundHolmsund
501BacklundThyr Sigfrid1882-08-20Umeå landsDjupvik
502BacklundTilda Eugenia1906-01-22GrundsundaHusum
503BacklundTilda Lovisa1870-01-28NordmalingLevar
504BacklundTilda Margareta1773-05-05ArnäsArnäs
505BacklundTobias1837-03-12BjurholmBrån
506BacklundTora Matilda1915-05-05TåsjöRenström
507BacklundTord Gustav1937-11-27Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
508BacklundTure August1911-03-20TåsjöBacksvedjan
509BacklundTyr Sören1923-12-17HolmsundHolmsund
510BacklundTyra Sofia1930-07-22StenseleFriheten
511BacklundUlla Britt1935-11-19SundsvallSundsvall
512BacklundValborg Amalia1886-05-26LyckseleMyrträsk
513BacklundVera Margareta1922-07-11TåsjöKronvike
514BacklundViktor Ferdinand1899-11-12NätraBlåvik
515BacklundViren Irene Elisabet1939-07-07StenseleFriheten
516BacklundVivann Viola Konstantina1924-04-30BjurholmHörnäs
517BacklundYvonne Katarina Anette1935-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
518BacklundÅke Roland Vilhelm1930-09-05GrundsundaGrundsunda
519Backlund AndersdotterAlma Albertina1884-02-27DoroteaBellvik
520Backlund AndersdotterAnna Erika1865-10-21DoroteaBellvik
521Backlund AndersdotterInga Magdalena1871-10-05DoroteaBellvik
522Backlund AndersdotterSegrid Katarina1876-07-18DoroteaBellvik
523Backlund AnderssonAnders Edvard1840-09-13DoroteaBellvik
524Backlund AnderssonJohan1845-12-12DegerforsHjuken
525Backlund EriksdotterElisabet1829-10-19MoFlärke
526Backlund EriksdotterKristina1837-11-18MoFlärke
527Backlund ErikssonErik1835-05-13MoFlärke
528Backlund ErikssonErik1834-02-19MoFlärke 1
529Backlund ErikssonErik1834-07-03MoÖstansjö
530Backlund ErikssonJonas1828-02-04MoFlärke 1
531Backlund ErikssonPer1825-04-25SjälevadFlärke
532Backlund EskilssonJonas1781-02-22SjälevadVästeralnö
533Backlund GustavssonFredrika Vilhelmina1871-07-25StockholmAlmtuna
534Backlund HåkanssonNils Erik1829-10-15BjörnaBerg
535Backlund IsakssonAnders Petter1823-09-06GrundsundaAva
536Backlund IsraelssonJohan1842-10-08LyckseleVägsele
537Backlund JakobssonJakob1801-11-13NordmalingBjurholm
538Backlund JakobssonJohan1827-05-30NordmalingHummelholm
539Backlund JakobssonOlof1818-08-13FjällsjöBacke
540Backlund JohansdotterAnna Johanna1875-04-23SidensjöBrynge
541Backlund JohanssonJakob1802-05-14NordmalingHummelholm
542Backlund JohanssonJohan1841-08-10MoVästerbacke
543Backlund JohanssonJohan1837-07-19SjälevadNorrvästansjö
544Backlund JohanssonJohan1847-12-17SidensjöBrynge
545Backlund JohanssonJohan1835-05-08FinlandMustasaari
546Backlund JohanssonJohan Albin1878-02-28SidensjöBrynge
547Backlund JohanssonJonas1856-09-18SidensjöBrynge
548Backlund JohanssonPer1821-04-09GideåKroksjö
549Backlund JonssonErik August1862-12-28NordmalingTallberg
550Backlund JonssonMatts1819-08-08VäddöBacka
551Backlund JonssonNils Fredrik1853-07-01DegerforsFällbäck
552Backlund JonssonPer1847-02-18VärmlandNy
553Backlund JonssonPer1841-06-23MoÖsterbacke
554Backlund KristofferssonAbraham1855-12-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
555Backlund KristofferssonJonas1878-09-06MoÖstansjö
556Backlund MikaelssonErik Gustav1806-04-17Umeå landsKyrkobordet
557Backlund NatanaelssonKarl Gustav Adolf 1825-05-15LyckseleRuskträsk
558Backlund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1818-09-10SjälevadVästerbacke
559Backlund NilsdotterIda Sofia1859-03-31NysätraFlarkbäcken
560Backlund NilssonJohan1855-01-31VärmlandGräsmark
561Backlund NilssonKristoffer1835-07-25SidensjöHållen
562Backlund NilssonNils1792-08-20SidensjöNättersjö
563Backlund PerssonGustav1853-09-26NordmalingMullsjö
564Backlund PerssonPer Anton Leonard1883-07-31AnundsjöSvartsjö
565Backlund.Gustav Edvard1873-04-17NordmalingLögdeå
566Backlund.Ture Valentin1899-05-11NordmalingAva
567Backlund.Ture Vilhelm1919-04-06BjurholmHörnäs
568Backlund.Vendla Kristina1869-12-03BjurholmAgnäs
569BackmanAbraham Bernhard1859-02-02SorseleGargnäs
570BackmanAbraham Edvard1861-07-01LyckseleNytorp
571BackmanAgda Margareta1907-08-03DegerforsFlarken
572BackmanAlgot Alexander1917-07-17DegerforsStrycksele
573BackmanAlice Adele Viktoria1920-06-11StenseleÅskilje
574BackmanAlice Alfrida1916-05-27DegerforsVidelund
575BackmanAlma Lovisa1863-01-18Skellefteå landsKlutmark
576BackmanAmalia Katarina Efrosyna1859-07-16LyckseleNytorp
577BackmanAmalia Maria Charlotta1871-04-03LyckselePausele
578BackmanAmanda Petronella1878-05-03SorseleGargnäs
579BackmanAnders1798-09-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
580BackmanAnders1833-09-23FinlandFinland
581BackmanAnders August1865-02-19LyckselePausele
582BackmanAnders Edvard1879-11-16DegerforsGranön
583BackmanAnders Olof1885-04-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
584BackmanAnna1888-12-03LyckselePausele
585BackmanAnna Alfrida1903-05-14DegerforsEdlunda
586BackmanAnna Augusta1853-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
587BackmanAnna Elina1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
588BackmanAnna Elsa Götilda1913-04-16DoroteaOrmsjö
589BackmanAnna Erika1885-01-01JunseleLillsele
590BackmanAnna Evelina1891-12-13ÅseleKyrkbyn
591BackmanAnna Greta1916-08-05BjörnaLångviken
592BackmanAnna Johanna1864-07-07Skellefteå landsKlutmark
593BackmanAnna Kristina1936-01-28ÅseleHälla
594BackmanAnna Sofia1861-04-23FinlandMustaasari
595BackmanAnna Teolinda1912-01-10DegerforsGranön
596BackmanAnshelma Eugenia1882-03-28DegerforsFlarken
597BackmanAtniel Helfrid1890-05-20LyckseleKnaften
598BackmanAugusta1895-06-02LyckselePausele
599BackmanAxel Holger1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
600BackmanAxel Hänfrid1907-06-19DegerforsPompej
601BackmanBengt Birger1920-12-03ÅseleKvällträsk
602BackmanBernt Börje1921-10-02ÅseleKvällträsk
603BackmanBertel Eugen1889-10-22SorseleGargnäs
604BackmanBirger Abraham1902-06-27ÖrträskVargträsk
605BackmanBritt Harriet1943-04-24ÅseleHälla
606BackmanBror Anders Valfrid1875-08-10LyckseleKnaften
607BackmanBror Bertil1899-11-16ÖrträskVargträsk
608BackmanBror Eugen1910-02-15DegerforsGranön
609BackmanDaga Margit Elisabet1924-05-28DegerforsSirapsbacken
610BackmanDagmar Aurora1906-05-11StenseleÅskilje
611BackmanDagmar Maria1911-04-03DegerforsPompej
612BackmanDagmar Nikolina1906-02-28DegerforsPompej
613BackmanDoris Ingegärd1932-05-26ÅmseleStrycksele
614BackmanEbba Alfhild1904-02-24DegerforsGranön
615BackmanEbba Aurora1897-04-14LyckselePausele
616BackmanEbert Villehard1888-02-17SorseleGargnäs
617BackmanEdla Teodolinda1892-07-24LyckseleKnaften
618BackmanEdvin Alexander1893-12-30SorseleGargnäs
619BackmanEdvin Alexander1901-11-12DegerforsGranön
620BackmanElin Amanda1896-08-08DegerforsGranön
621BackmanElin Aqvilina1883-03-11LyckseleKnaften
622BackmanElin Hortensia1885-02-25SorseleGargnäs
623BackmanEllen Elise1893-08-04LyckselePausele
624BackmanElsa1908-12-15ÖrträskVargträsk
625BackmanElsa1914-07-09BjörnaLångviken
626BackmanElsa Viola1926-04-29ÅseleKvällträsk
627BackmanElvira1907-04-14DegerforsGranön
628BackmanEmil Gotthard1918-06-28StenseleÅskilje
629BackmanEmil Konrad1866-09-04Skellefteå landsKlutmark
630BackmanEmma1890-04-23LyckselePausele
631BackmanEmmy Amalia1887-08-21LyckseleKnaften
632BackmanEmmy Charlotta1899-05-07DegerforsÖstersjö
633BackmanEngla Viktoria Matilda1882-01-11SorseleGargnäs
634BackmanErik Anton1869-11-23DegerforsFlarken
635BackmanErik Anton1872-10-01DegerforsPompej
636BackmanErik Anton1876-11-02DegerforsSirapsbacken
637BackmanErik Fabian1885-05-14LyckseleKnaften
638BackmanErik Lambert1906-02-18DegerforsFlarken
639BackmanErik Otto1883-11-07JunseleLillsele
640BackmanErik Ove1927-01-26ÅseleHälla
641BackmanErika Vilhelmina1874-07-19DegerforsPompeji
642BackmanEster Anna1920-04-25AnundsjöJärvberget
643BackmanEster Johanna1898-07-17LyckseleSandås
644BackmanEster Johanna1900-07-21DegerforsPompej
645BackmanEster Kristina1901-05-10AnundsjöJärvberget
646BackmanEva Maria1942-04-19BjörnaLeding
647BackmanEvelina1898-06-09LyckselePausele
648BackmanEvert1898-06-09LyckselePausele
649BackmanFanny1903-09-13LyckselePausele
650BackmanFanny Maria1880-07-02LyckseleKnaften
651BackmanFanny Maria1901-03-18ÖrträskVargträsk
652BackmanFilip Johannes1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
653BackmanFrans Konrad1860-11-13Umeå lands
654BackmanFrida Augusta1878-06-05LyckseleKnaften
655BackmanFrits Vedar1923-05-04HedeHede
656BackmanGed Lotten Margareta1929-11-15LyckselePausele
657BackmanGeorg1903-01-02DegerforsGranön
658BackmanGeorg Albert1921-03-01ÅseleGafsele
659BackmanGerd Viktoria1927-11-03ÅmseleAborrträsk
660BackmanGertrud Ingeborg1923-06-02Umeå landsSörböle
661BackmanGertrud Karolina1923-07-16JunseleJunsele
662BackmanGottner Andreas1917-11-01DegerforsVidelund
663BackmanGreta Elisabet1919-02-08ÅseleKvällträsk
664BackmanGunhild Maria1928-07-15Umeå landsSörböle
665BackmanGunnar Anshelm1921-04-03DegerforsStrycksele
666BackmanGunnar Eugen1890-09-17LyckseleKnaften
667BackmanGustav Alfred1873-03-24ÅseleÅsele
668BackmanGustav Engelbert1895-06-02LyckselePausele
669BackmanGustav Ferdinand1904-12-26StenseleÅskilje
670BackmanGustav Sigfrid1877-11-05LyckselePausele
671BackmanGärd Ingeborg1922-03-04ÅseleKvällträsk
672BackmanHalvar1918-05-03SorseleKläppnäs
673BackmanHanna Augusta1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
674BackmanHanna Emelia1885-04-09ÅseleÅsele
675BackmanHanna Ingeborg1902-01-21RagundaRagunda
676BackmanHarald1900-06-01LyckselePausele
677BackmanHarald Alexander1892-10-31Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
678BackmanHedda Maria1872-12-08LyckseleTuggensele
679BackmanHelena Arvida1916-05-23LyckseleBäcknäs
680BackmanHelga Nikolina1918-12-04DegerforsStrycksele
681BackmanHelge Agaton1897-01-10LyckseleKnaften
682BackmanHelge Engelbert1904-05-24LyckseleTrevnaden
683BackmanHelge Viktor Ossian1899-09-24Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
684BackmanHenning Anders1893-07-24StockholmStockholm
685BackmanHenny Magareta1908-02-12LyckseleBäcknäs
686BackmanHerman Fridolf1865-01-31LövångerKyrkobordet
687BackmanHerta Alvida Lovisa1906-03-01LyckseleTrevnaden
688BackmanHerta Elise1911-06-13Nord AmerikaRiver Wyoming
689BackmanHilding Martin1918-05-14LyckseleBäcknäs
690BackmanHilma1891-04-23LyckselePausele
691BackmanHilma Alise1919-11-22LyckseleBäcknäs
692BackmanHilma Amalia1909-11-04LyckseleBäcknäs
693BackmanHilma Johanna1880-10-19DegerforsSirapsbacken
694BackmanHilmer Allan1915-02-19LyckseleBäcknäs
695BackmanHulda Sofia1888-11-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
696BackmanHåkan1891-04-13ÅseleLillsele
697BackmanHåkan1853-05-27ÅseleTjäl
698BackmanHåkan1922-07-19AnundsjöJärvberget
699BackmanHåkan Christer1959-08-21AnundsjöSolberg
700BackmanIda Johanna1880-04-28DegerforsFlarken
701BackmanIda Johanna1883-05-30DegerforsSirapsbacken
702BackmanIda Karolina1876-10-26SorseleGargnäs
703BackmanIda Margareta1906-04-25DegerforsFlarken
704BackmanInga Lisa1920-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
705BackmanInga-Britt Lovisa1925-09-30ÅseleHälla
706BackmanIngeborg Margareta1918-08-03AnundsjöJärvberget
707BackmanIngegärd Kristina1968-10-19AnundsjöSolberg
708BackmanIngrid Alida1928-01-10ÅseleGafsele
709BackmanIngrid Linnea1908-01-10DegerforsGranön
710BackmanIsak1786-05-17Nyland FinlandLojo
711BackmanIsrael Frans Oskar1862-03-27LyckselePausele
712BackmanJakob1778-08-23Skellefteå landsKlutmark
713BackmanJakob Engelbert1873-07-25LyckselePausele
714BackmanJakob Olof1887-02-17JunseleLillsele
715BackmanJan Ivar1929-01-31ÅseleHälla
716BackmanJohan1866-10-05DegerforsGranön
717BackmanJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
718BackmanJohan1828-12-27SävarSävar
719BackmanJohan August1886-01-07DegerforsFlarken
720BackmanJohan August1866-06-22DegerforsPompeji
721BackmanJohan August1871-09-11DegerforsEdlunda
722BackmanJohan August1887-11-06DegerforsSirapsbacken
723BackmanJohan Edvard1896-09-10DegerforsÖstersjö
724BackmanJohan Edvin1905-01-07DegerforsPomkpej
725BackmanJohan Ferdinand1871-04-03LyckselePausele
726BackmanJohan Folke1916-03-25DegerforsStrycksele
727BackmanJohan Fredrik1857-07-14LyckseleNytorp
728BackmanJohan Fridhjelm1900-11-17DegerforsEdlunda
729BackmanJohan Holger1906-06-04DegerforsGranön
730BackmanJohan Oskar1872-02-10DegerforsSirapsbacken
731BackmanJohanna Desidre Evelina1868-10-29LyckselePaulund
732BackmanJohanna Karolina1849-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
733BackmanJohn Sture1934-09-27ÅseleKvällträsk
734BackmanJohnny Alexandra1895-06-02Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
735BackmanJonas1879-04-28JunseleLillsele
736BackmanJonas1820-01-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
737BackmanJonas Bertil Ossian1895-08-04SorseleGargnäs
738BackmanJonas Fabian1889-01-20JunseleLillsele
739BackmanJonas Gustav1846-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
740BackmanJosefina Albertina1855-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
741BackmanKarin1925-07-26ÅmseleStrycksele
742BackmanKarin Kerstin Elisabet1961-04-20AnundsjöSolberg
743BackmanKarin Lockly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
744BackmanKarin Marianne1933-11-12StenseleBjörkås
745BackmanKarl Albert1895-08-30ÅseleLillsele
746BackmanKarl Edvard1874-03-17DegerforsEdlunda
747BackmanKarl Emanuel1904-05-01AnundsjöJärvberget
748BackmanKarl Erik1920-01-19DegerforsStrycksele
749BackmanKarl Evert1891-02-24SorseleGargnäs
750BackmanKarl Halvard1909-05-03AnundsjöGrundsjö
751BackmanKarl Halvard1915-11-08ÅseleKvällträsk
752BackmanKarl Hjalmar1899-01-16DegerforsEdlunda
753BackmanKarl Ivar1920-08-24ÅseleKvällträsk
754BackmanKarl Johan1923-03-22ÅseleHälla
755BackmanKarl Magnus1879-08-19ÅseleGafsele
756BackmanKarl Oskar1893-12-29AnundsjöJärvberget
757BackmanKarl Oskar1889-08-09DegerforsSirapsbacken
758BackmanKarl Oskar1907-09-16AnundsjöJärvberget
759BackmanKarl Oskar1850-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
760BackmanKarl Oskar1888-02-22DegerforsPompej
761BackmanKarolina Johanna1869-06-26DegerforsPompeji
762BackmanKatarina Margareta1899-04-04AnundsjöJärvberget
763BackmanKatarina Sofia1852-03-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
764BackmanKerstin Regina1922-09-02ÅmseleStrycksele
765BackmanKjell1911-02-14BjörnaMattarbodum
766BackmanKjell Tore1928-01-23DegerforsGranön
767BackmanKlara1871-08-11DegerforsGranön
768BackmanKlara Serudia1899-05-31LyckseleKnaften
769BackmanKlas Gunnar1890-08-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
770BackmanKnut Alexander1863-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
771BackmanKnut Axel1888-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
772BackmanKnut Emil1881-01-31AnundsjöPengsjö
773BackmanKnut Sivert1910-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
774BackmanKonrad Vilhelm1892-07-29SorseleGargnäs
775BackmanKristina Amanda1860-08-29MalmöMalmö
776BackmanKristina Elisabet1786-02-20Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
777BackmanKristina Margareta1818-01-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
778BackmanKuno Haldan1923-05-26DegerforsSirapsbacken
779BackmanKurt Elis Rutger1921-01-30KarlskogaKarlskoga
780BackmanLaura1921-10-14SorseleKläppnäs
781BackmanLennart1921-07-23Umeå landsSörböle
782BackmanLevi Alexander1892-09-14LyckseleKnaften
783BackmanLilly Amanda1904-05-06ÖrträskVargträsk
784BackmanLinnea Viktoria1912-09-08LyckselePausele
785BackmanLovisa1878-08-27DegerforsPompeji
786BackmanLovisa Fredrika1845Piteå landsPiteå lands
787BackmanLydis Cecilia1905-09-23HedeHede
788BackmanMaj Birgit1917-08-04ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
789BackmanMaj Debora1925-04-24LyckselePausele
790BackmanMaja1912-11-17BjörnaLångviken
791BackmanMaja Birgitta1933-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
792BackmanMaja Lisa Gudrun1917-06-15DoroteaOrmsjö
793BackmanMajlis Irene1930-05-10ÅmseleStrycksele
794BackmanMara Evelina1874-02-15DegerforsFlarken
795BackmanMargareta Albertina1847-10-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
796BackmanMargareta Katarina1826-09-22SävarSävar
797BackmanMargit1926-07-30SorseleKläppnäs
798BackmanMargit Charlotta1914-05-03DegerforsPompej
799BackmanMargit Elisabet1914-11-25LyckseleSandås
800BackmanMaria Albertina1863-06-27DegerforsGranön
801BackmanMaria Elina1892-04-03LyckselePausele
802BackmanMaria Elina1898-12-25DegerforsPompej
803BackmanMaria Josefina1869-05-29DegerforsEdlunda
804BackmanMaria Josefina1881-08-03DegerforsSirapsbacken
805BackmanMaria Karolina1874-06-25DegerforsSirapsbacken
806BackmanMaria Margareta1784-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
807BackmanMaria Vilhelmina1880-05-25DegerforsBjurlund
808BackmanMarta1798-09-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
809BackmanMatilda1874-05-30DegerforsGranön
810BackmanMatilda Charlotta1876-04-06DegerforsFlarken
811BackmanMatilda Fredrika1858-01-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
812BackmanMatty Elisabet1926-04-06LyckselePausele
813BackmanMirjam1906-12-29ÖrträskVargträsk
814BackmanMirjam Davida1919-07-06DegerforsVidelund
815BackmanMårten Ingvar Tuve1912-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
816BackmanMärta Johanna1880-06-10JunseleLillsele
817BackmanMärta Kristina1917-02-05JunseleJunsele
818BackmanMärta Lilly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
819BackmanMärta Maria1887-12-08ÅseleÅsele
820BackmanNils1877-06-01DegerforsGranö
821BackmanNils David1913-09-08DegerforsGranön
822BackmanNils Helge1905-02-28DegerforsGranön
823BackmanNils Konrad1881-11-13JunseleLillsele
824BackmanNils Olof1883-06-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
825BackmanOlga Alfrida1912-07-21DegerforsPompej
826BackmanOlof1872-02-04DegerforsFlarken
827BackmanOlof Allan1916-06-12AnundsjöJärvberget
828BackmanOlof Axel1915-02-19DegerforsVidelund
829BackmanOlof Evert1921-10-21DegerforsSirapsbacken
830BackmanOlof Sivert1882-10-10AnundsjöPengsjö
831BackmanOskar Fredrik1893-07-28LyckselePausele
832BackmanPer1905-12-06AnundsjöJärvberget
833BackmanPer1823-10-19SävarSävar
834BackmanRikard Hugo1897-12-28Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
835BackmanRut1923-04-27DoroteaBergvattnet
836BackmanRut Astrid1915-04-12ÅseleKvällträsk
837BackmanRut Matilda1931-05-03ÅmseleFlarken
838BackmanRut Valborg1901-05-07Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
839BackmanSanny Karolina1902-11-28DegerforsPompej
840BackmanSara Elisabet1907-11-11AnundsjöJärvberget
841BackmanSara Magdalena1840-09-24GideåFlärke
842BackmanSara Otilia1896-02-27AnundsjöJärvberget
843BackmanSara Viktoria1909-09-10AnundsjöJärvberget
844BackmanSelma Aurora1894-12-29LyckseleKnaften
845BackmanSet Alexander1895-02-17SorseleGargnäs
846BackmanSiri Amanda1913-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
847BackmanSiri Hildegard1888-04-10SorseleGargnäs
848BackmanSofia Alexandra1891-05-24DegerforsSirapsbacken
849BackmanSofia Evelina1884-12-04LyckseleMedelås
850BackmanSten Henrik1928-02-08LyckseleLund
851BackmanSvea Elisabet1917-01-01ÅseleKvällträsk
852BackmanSven Abner1907-07-16DegerforsFlarken
853BackmanSven Uno1912-07-28AnundsjöGrundtjärn
854BackmanSylvia Alfrida1929-07-27DegerforsEdlunda
855BackmanSyster Berta1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
856BackmanTea Aqvelina1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
857BackmanTea Maria1909-01-23StenseleÅskilje
858BackmanTekla Eugenia1870-12-04LyckseleTuggensele
859BackmanTora Maria1910-10-16DegerforsFlarken
860BackmanUno Isodor1910-12-11AnundsjöGrundtjärn
861BackmanVera Elisabet1926-04-21DegerforsEdlunda
862BackmanÅke Evert1928-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
863Backman AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1874-11-09SorseleGargnäs
864Backman AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1865-02-20SorseleGargnäs
865Backman AbrahamssonJonas Petter 1847-10-19SorseleGargnäs
866Backman AnderssonAnders1831-12-17DegerforsHjuken
867Backman AnderssonErik1832-11-28DegerforsÅmsele
868Backman AnderssonIsrael1842-02-15DegerforsHjuken
869Backman AnderssonOlof1836-01-27DegerforsHjuken
870Backman AnderssonOlof1831-04-30Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
871Backman AnderssonSven1838-09-28DegerforsHjuken
872Backman HanssonNils Erik1848-02-25GideåFlärke
873Backman JohanssonAbraham1832-05-28LyckseleTuggensele
874Backman JonsdotterAnna Mattilda1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
875Backman JonsdotterMagdalena1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
876Backman JonsdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-21Umeå landsBodnäs
877Backman JonsdotterMaria Sofia1826-07-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
878Backman JonssonGustav1824-10-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
879Backman JonssonHåkan1853-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
880Backman JonssonIsak Johan1886-06-07DoroteaOrmsjö
881Backman JonssonJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsBodnäs
882Backman JonssonJonas1821-02-25Umeå landsBodnäs
883Backman JonssonNils1823-10-16SävarBodnäs
884Backman JonssonOlof Petter1818-07-31Umeå landsBodnäs
885Backman JonssonOskar1889-08-27DoroteaOrmsjö
886Backman KarlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-12-31AnundsjöJärvberget
887Backman PerssonJonas1797-01-26Umeå landsGravmark
888BacksellHedda Lovisa1816-10-14HedHed
889BackströmBritt Sofi Ingegärd1920-11-07VästmanlandLundby
890BackströmHilma Johanna Maria1852-01-14Kristianstads länKristianstads län
891BackströmJohan Gustav1816-06-06
892BackströmKarl1804FinlandFinland
893BackströmKarl Arne1914-08-15SkultunaSkultuna
894BackströmKarl Gunnar1890-04-07VästmanlandFläckebo
895BackströmLars Arvid1930-05-14LyckseleGrundträskliden
896BackströmPer Niklas1810-05-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
897BackströmTor Allan1928-02-27LyckseleGrundträskliden
898Backström EriksdotterBrita Helena1799-01-01OrsaBäcka Bruk
899Backström IsraelsdotterBrita 1784ReplotBjörköby
900BadAnna Sonja Viola1927-06-02HörneforsHörneå
901BadHelge Einar1896-02-08VärmlandFärnebo
902BadNils Arne1924-05-27HörneforsHörnefors
903BaerLisa Aspecia Vilhelmina1894-01-08JämtlandKall
904BaggeAda Hedvig Heloníse1835-05-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
905BaggeAgnes1876-01-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
906BaggeAlfhild1903-08-12NederkalixNederkalix
907BaggeBror Sven1881-03-12MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
908BaggeDagny1901-08-29NätraNätra
909BaggeGustav Emil Johan1834-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
910BaggeHerta1909-08-10GrundsundaGrundsunda
911BaggeHulda Karolina1839-02-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
912BaggeIda Georggina Paulina1830-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
913BaggeIngrid1908-01-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
914BaggeJohan Alfred1906-06-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
915BaggeJohan Magnus1867-12-24BjertråBjertrå
916BaggeKarl Edvard1848-10-19Elfsborgs länSkepplanda
917BaggeKarl Viktor1878-07-13GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
918BaggeKlas Adolf1798Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
919BaggeLilly Edla Abeta1837-06-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
920BaggeLilly Matilda1843-03-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
921BaggeNils Magnus1904-11-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
922BaggeOlga1902-08-18NederkalixNederkalix
923BaggeSelma Sofia Barbara1829-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
924BaggerAgda Gunhild1902-04-16NordmalingOrrböle
925BaggerAina Teresia1931-03-14NordmalingFällfors
926BaggerAnna Dorotea1810-09-19NordmalingDjupsjö
927BaggerAnna Kristina1780-01-27NordmalingBaggård
928BaggerArne Ingemar1929-08-26NordmalingFällfors
929BaggerCharlotta1813-12-27NordmalingBaggård
930BaggerEngla Sigrid Ingegärd1923-08-28NordmalingOrrböle
931BaggerErik1783-03-09NordmalingBaggård
932BaggerFrans Napoleon1887-09-22NordmalingOrrböle
933BaggerFrits Eskil1932-09-05NordmalingFällfors
934BaggerGustav Erik1815-03-15NordmalingBaggård
935BaggerHanna Englis Marianne1932-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
936BaggerHaral Fabian1898-09-25NordmalingOrrböle
937BaggerJohan Rikard1904-06-24NordmalingFällfors
938BaggerJohn Sigfrid1896-07-22NordmalingOrrböle
939BaggerKonrad Herbert1889-05-19NordmalingFällfors
940BaggerLars August1865-03-21SävarSävar
941BaggerLovisa Eugenia1890-08-16NordmalingOrrböle
942BaggerMargareta Lovisa1809-03-13NordmalingBaggård
943BaggerNanny Andeli1894-10-01NordmalingOrrböle
944BaggerPer1812-02-26NordmalingBaggård
945BaggerSten Arne Mellvin1928-09-22VännäsVännäs
946BaggerSven Olof Ragnar1910-12-11NordmalingLedusjö
947Bagger AnderssonAina Isolde1909-03-12NjurundaStockvik
948Bagger AnderssonAnders1856-07-21BjurholmVitvattnet
949Bagger AnderssonAnders Gustav1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
950Bagger AnderssonAnna Sofia1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
951Bagger AnderssonHedvig Karolina1883-01-11NordmalingOrrböle
952Bagger AnderssonIris Ingeborg1905-09-21NjurundaStockvik
953Bagger AnderssonJenny Petronella1888-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
954Bagger AnderssonJohanna Emilia1890-09-21Njurunda
955Bagger EmanuelssonJohan Petter1837-10-17NordmalingOrrböle
956Bagger EriksdotterJohanna Margareta1837-04-03NordmalingHummelholm
957Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Josefina1874-03-06NordmalingOrrböle
958Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Kristina1861-12-30NordmalingOrrböle
959Bagger JohansdotterMaria Margareta1868-08-29NordmalingOrrböle
960Bagger JohansdotterTeodelina Amalia1864-07-13NordmalingOrrböle
961Bagger JohanssonArnold Teodor1880-01-12NordmalingOrrböle
962Bagger JohanssonFrits Teodor1906-11-04NordmalingFällfors
963Bagger JohanssonJohan Olof1860-04-07NordmalingOrrböle
964Bagger NatanaelsdotterKlara Maria1846-08-14NordmalingOrrböle
965Bagger OlofssonNatanael1824-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
966BagglundAmanda Katarina1872-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
967BagglundAnders Hennard1881-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
968BagglundAnna Kristina1861-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
969BagglundEmma Karolina1858-07-23NordmalingLögdeå
970BagglundErik Anton1874-01-17NordmalingLögdeå
971BagglundJohan1857-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
972BagglundJohan Adolf1864-01-28NordmalingLögdeå
973BagglundJohan Erik1832-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
974BagglundKlara Johanna1869-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
975BagglundKlara Johanna1863-01-18NordmalingLögdeå
976BagglundLilly Matilda1924-05-29NordmalingPrästbordet
977BagglundMatilda Josefina1867-05-04NordmalingLögdeå
978Bagglund AbrahamssonAnders1855-08-21NordmalingSunnansjö
979Bagglund AndersdotterAnna Kristina1821-10-12NordmalingLögdeå
980Bagglund OlofssonAnders1787-09-30NordmalingBaggård
981BahlenbergAnna Eugenia1910-11-26BjurholmBalsjö
982BahlenbergBarbro Kersti Ann-Mari1932-07-09BjurholmBalsjö
983BahlenbergBerta Linnea1912-10-06BjurholmBalsjö
984BahlenbergBjörn Ingemar1943-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
985BahlenbergEllen Maria1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
986BahlenbergElvira1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
987BahlenbergGustav Henrik1927-06-15BjurholmBalsjö
988BahlenbergHenny Gertrud Karolina1920-03-23BjurholmBalsjö
989BahlenbergKnut Ernst Seibrant1907-04-01BjurholmBalsjö
990BahlenbergMargit Elisabet1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
991BahlenbergOlof Ivar Torgny1909-01-08BjurholmBalsjö
992BahlenbergRobert Sixten1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
993BahlenbergSixten Andre1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
994BahlenbergUlla Britt1936-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
995Bahlenberg JohanssonOlof Robert1882-05-26BjurholmÖvre Nyland
996BalkLovisa Sofia1864-09-25Fasterna
997BaltsarBrita Kristina1781????
998Ban?Hans Vilhelm1923-10-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
999BanderudAugust Eugen1902-09-21VilhelminaStrömnäs
1000BanderudOlof Einar1899-08-07VilhelminaStrömnäs
1001BarbrosdotterBrita Kristina1799-10-19Umeå landsSävar
1002BarcheusSara Maria1886-04-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1003BarchéusAxel1861Stugun (Z)Stugun
1004BardunAnders1784????
1005BardunAnders Gustav1822-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
1006BardunErik1814-04-03????
1007BarfloGurim1888-01-10NorgeTrysil
1008BarkAdolf Fredrik1836-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1009BarkAnna Fredrika1831-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1010BarkEva Charlotta1800-09-08Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1011BarkKarl Fredrik1795-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1012BarkKristina Katarina1834-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1013BarkMaria Kristina1798-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1014Bark LarssonJohan Fredrik1859-10-03SödermanlandKjula förs.
1015BarkemoKarl Rudolf1907-08-04LyckseleNyby
1016BarkströmHenrik Gustav1791????
1017BarkströmMaria Ceceilia1794????
1018BarkströmZakris1797-11-27Umeå landsVästteg
1019Barrlund ErikssonBirger1933-12-21NordmalingMullsjö
1020Barrlund ErikssonGunnel Maria1936-05-02NordmalingMullsjö
1021Barrlund ErikssonJonas Martin1906-04-17NordmalingMullsjö
1022BarrstenElis Emanuel1917-07-06StenseleBarsele
1023BarrstenIvar Erling1918-08-06StenseleBarsele
1024BarrstenJohan Ingmar1913-11-23StenseleBarsele
1025BarrstenStig Ingvald1941-03-24StenseleBarsele
1026BarrukAgnes Margareta1925-02-13DikanäsFättjaur
1027BarrukAnders Halvar1922-05-14VilhelminaBorkan
1028BarrukAndreas Engelbert1914-07-12VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1029BarrukAnna1910-01-29VilhelminaVardofjäll
1030BarrukAnna Elisabet1918-07-08VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1031BarrukBror Axel1925-09-15TärnaVapsten
1032Barruk Dorotea Zenobia1894-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1033BarrukJohan1917-06-28VilhelminaBorkan
1034BarrukJonas Martin1908-05-11VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1035BarrukKristoffer1875-05-02VilhelminaVardofjäll
1036BarrukMargareta1914-02-08VilhelminaBorkan
1037BarrukMargareta Josefina1878-03-20VilhelminaVästra Vardofjäll
1038BarrukMaria Charlotta Dorotea1905-02-06VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1039BarrukMaria Kristina1919-12-18VilhelminaBorkan
1040BarrukOlof Martina1924-07-27DikanäsBorkan
1041BarrukRut Mary1926-05-18StenseleStensele
1042Barruk BenediktussonNils1890-08-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1043Barruk JohanssonAnders Edvard1867-05-19LappmarkenLappmarken
1044Barruk NilssonBenediktus1849-06-29VefsnBörgefjell
1045Barruk NilssonJohan1834-03-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1046Barruk NilssonLars Bartolomeus1912-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1047Barruk NilssonLars Johan1872-07-17VilhelminVilhelmina
1048Barruk NilssonNils1819-11-25VilhelminaVardofjell
1049Barruk NilssonNils1838-03-25ÅseleVardfjäll
1050Barruk NilssonNils1797LappmarkenLappmarken
1051Barruk NilssonNils Enok1857-09-06VilhelminaVardofjäll
1052BaskAbdon Engelbert1876-07-23NorsjöStorliden
1053BaskAlma Margreta1886-11-17NorsjöStorliden
1054BaskAnders Johannes1897-08-17NorsjöStorliden
1055BaskAnders Sigfrid1872-02-15NorsjöStorliden
1056BaskElin Meranda Karolina1896-06-14NorsjöStorliden
1057BaskEmerentia Alexandra1890-12-12NorsjöStorliden
1058BaskErnst Sigfrid1894-12-02NorsjöStorliden
1059BaskEster Maria Alfrida1899-06-20NorsjöStorliden
1060BaskEva Anna-Gret1930-03-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1061BaskFrans Engelbert1888-07-25NorsjöStorliden
1062BaskHelena Aqvilina1859-08-09NorsjöStorliden
1063BaskIda Margreta1862-01-25NorsjöStorliden
1064BaskJohan Anton1882-06-21NorsjöStorliden
1065BaskKarl Anton1851-03-07NorsjöStorliden
1066BaskKarl Hjalmar1901-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
1067BaskKristina Helena1880-02-22NorsjöStorliden
1068BaskMaria Emerentia1865-01-23NorsjöStorliden
1069BaskMaria Magdalena1884-11-02NorsjöStorliden
1070BaskNils Adrian1893-02-23NorsjöStorliden
1071BaskNils Johan1856-12-17NorsjöStensliden
1072BaskOlof Abdon1853-08-25NorsjöStorliden
1073BaskPer August1869-02-11NorsjöStorliden
1074BaskSabina Desideria1899-06-06NorsjöStorliden
1075BaskSven Augustin1895-09-09NorsjöStorliden
1076Bask KarlssonAnders1822-11-10NorsjöPetikträsk
1077BaudainJonas1773RysslandRyssland
1078BaudainMaria Katarina1814-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
1079BaudinAlma Helena1853-01-13NysätraÅnäset
1080BaudinAnna Margreta 1787-05-10Piteå StadPiteå Stad
1081BaudinAnna Maria1887-02-27SorseleRacknäs
1082BaudinGulli Maria1907-05-16Umeå landsDjupvik
1083BaudinHarlad Justus1851-01-21NysätraÅnäset
1084BaudinJenny Birgitta Anselmina1885-04-21MalåÖberg
1085BaudinJohan Bertil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1086BaudinJohan Fredrik1867-12-10Piteå landsPiteå land
1087BaudinJohan Magnus1784-02-20Piteå landsÖjebyn
1088BaudinJudit Cecilia1892-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1089BaudinJuliana Konkordia1904-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
1090BaudinKarl Eskil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1091BaudinKlara Viktoria1847-02-18LövångerAvan
1092BaudinKristina Theresia1883-07-23MalåÖberg
1093BaudinMagnus Villgott1849-08-05NysätraÅnäset
1094BaudinNanny Evelina1892-07-15SorseleRacknäs
1095BaudinRut Andry Sofia1913-11-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1096BaudinRut Sofia1897-12-18Luleå stadLuleå stad
1097BaudinViktor Joakim1815-11-20RåneåRånbyn
1098Baudin PerssonNils Petter1849-03-15ArvidsjaurLevattnet
1099BaumgartenAnna Margareta1852-03-31LundLund
1100BeccauBirger Sejbrandt1897-05-11NordmalingVallen
1101BeccauBirgit Frideborg1924-01-28NordmalingPrästbordet
1102BeccauBritt Ingeborg1934-03-19NordmalingMunicip
1103BeccauEjnar Kristian1907-07-24NordmalingKyrkovallen
1104BeccauElsa Endora Kristina1899-07-15NordmalingVallen
1105BeccauErik Ivar1905-02-20NordmalingVallen
1106BeccauFredrik Gunnar1900-09-18NordmalingKyrkovallen
1107BeccauGunborg Barbro Viola1928-12-28NordmalingMunicip
1108BeccauInger Emilia Elisabet1923-11-19NordmalingPrästbordet
1109BeccauJonas Emil1894-09-28NordmalingVallen
1110BeccauJonas Fredrik1922-10-06NordmalingPrästbordet
1111BeccauJonas Henry1927-04-14NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1112BeccauJördis Aurora1925-03-04NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1113BeccauKarl Johan Georg1893-03-22SjälevadSjälevad
1114BeccauKarl Ulrik Fredrik1863-10-06TysklandTyskland
1115BeccauMaria Kristina1903-09-10NordmalingVallen
1116BeccauRagnhild Augusta1896-01-18NordmalingVallen
1117BeccauRut Elisabet1909-03-21NordmalingVallen
1118BeccauSonja Tekla Johanna1911-02-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
1119BeccauSven Olof Gunnar1931-03-29NordmalingMunicip
1120Beckelin JohansdotterKristina Margareta1817-01-27NätraBäck
1121BeckerDavid1930-01-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1122BeckerHarry Herman1926-08-29DoroteaÖster Ormsjö
1123BeckerHerman1892-04-09RysslandRyssland
1124BeckerIsak Görgen1928-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1125BeckerMartin Leopold1928-01-13DoroteaBergvattnet
1126BeckerTage Aron1933-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
1127BecklinAnders 1846-12-03LyckseleHedlunda
1128BecklinAnders1770 cirka????
1129BecklinAnders Gustav 1805-10-05StockholmStockholm
1130BecklinAnna Klara1924-12-10LyckselePrästbordet
1131BecklinEngla Fredrika 1851-01-21LyckseleHedlunda
1132BecklinErnst Anders 1875-07-01LyckseleHedlunda
1133BecklinFrida Karolina 1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1134BecklinGustav Bernhard 1842-11-27LyckseleHedlunda
1135BecklinGustav Valfrid1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1136BecklinLovisa Karolina 1848-08-22LyckseleHedlunda
1137BecklinMaria Evelina 1844-12-09LyckseleHedlunda
1138BeckmanBror Gustav1899-11-04KristianstadKristianstad
1139BeckmanIngeborg Vitalia1913-01-11AnundsjöJärvberget
1140BeckmanValborg Elisabet1885-12-30Stora Tuna (W)Stora Tuna
1141BeglundAbel Agapetus1881-10-18EdeforsKrokfors
1142BegqvistAnna Elisabet1790 cirka
1143BegströmEster Matilda1890-06-11SorseleGran
1144BegströmJonas Edvin1894-06-13SorseleGran
1145BegströmKarl Sigurd1928-12-11StockholmEngelbrekt
1146BegströmOlof Helge Napoleon1903-01-14NysätraEstermark
1147BegströmSyster Sofia Aqviliana1892-06-05SorseleGran
1148BegtsdotterAron Jonas1861-03-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
1149BegtssonSayde Marianne Aldemir1923-03-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1150BehrlingEllen Maria1864-08-17KlaraKlara
1151BeijeAnna Margit Ingegerd Inger1926-08-07StenseleLuspen
1152BeijeLars Lennart1921-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
1153BeijePer Bertil Torbjörn1920-03-07TorpGullgård
1154BeijeRudli Birgit1924-05-18StenseleLuspen
1155BelanderAlfrid Helena1865-11-03BjurholmBjurholm
1156BelanderErik Umberto1907-12-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1157BelanderGustav1838-08-21BjurholmBjurholm
1158BelanderHelmer1873-01-18BjurholmBjurholm
1159BelanderJohan1827-08-27Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1160BelanderJohan1797-02-16Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
1161BelanderJohan Viktor1870-06-24BjurholmBjurholm
1162BelanderMaria Karolina1901-09-27BjurholmBjurholm
1163BelanderNestor1867-05-31BjurholmBjurholm
1164BelanderSegrid Elisabet1895-07-18BjurholmBjurholm
1165BelanderVendla1875-08-11BjurholmBjurholm
1166BelanderViktor1863-06-04BjurholmBjurholm
1167Belander OlofssonJonas1807-11-18NordmalingBjurholm
1168BeleGustav Adolf1888-02-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1169BelenGabriella Vilhelmina1871-10-15SundsvallSundsvall
1170BelfragIda Kristina1884-10-16ElfsborgElfsborg
1171BelinAina Leontina1903-05-30BjurholmBredträsk
1172BelinAnna Lovisa1871-02-21BjurholmBredträsk
1173BelinElise1905-12-16BjurholmBredträsk
1174BelinGustav Robert1876-03-02BjurholmBredträsk
1175BelinHanna Ester Evelina1911-02-12BjurholmBredträsk
1176BelinJohan Edgar Birger1913-08-04BjurholmBredträsk
1177BelinJohan Magnus1868-05-03BjörnaNyliden
1178BelinLovisa Kristina1843-10-20Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
1179BelinLydia1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1180BelinMarta Maria Alina1915-11-28BjurholmBredträsk
1181BelinNanny Ingeborg Katarina1900-12-19BjurholmBredträsk
1182BelinNils Hugo Alfons1908-01-11BjurholmBredträsk
1183BelinOlof Helmer1880-09-28BjurholmBredträsk
1184BelinPer1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1185BelinPer Evert Valter1909-01-04BjurholmBredträsk
1186BelinPer Leonard1873-03-26BjurholmBredträsk
1187BelinPer Magnus1833-06-20FredrikaBredträsk
1188BelinSara Katarina1865-04-14FredrikaBredträsk
1189BelinSeverin1884-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
1190BelinSigrid Elvy Lovisa1918-01-28BjurholmBredträsk
1191BellandeJohan1855-02-07Umeå landsÖverboda
1192BellanderAdam Emanuel1929-06-20DoroteaFågelberget
1193BellanderAnna Erika1917-07-16DoroteaBellvik
1194BellanderAnna Kristina1845-08-17NordmalingLögdeå
1195BellanderEva Cerudia1914-04-04DoroteaBellvik
1196BellanderGöta Katarina1927-05-20DoroteaFågelberget
1197BellanderHelga Elisabet1922-08-02DoroteaBellvik
1198BellanderJohan August1920-07-05DoroteaBellvik
1199BellanderJohan Olof1855-07-11NordmalingLögdeå
1200BellanderJohan Olof1859-12-28NordmalingLögdeå
1201BellanderJohanna Margareta1849-08-13NordmalingLögdeå
1202BellanderJonas Alfred1911-03-10DoroteaBellvik
1203BellanderJonas Gustav1857-04-25NordmalingLögdeå
1204BellanderKatarina Lovisa1847-09-05NordmalingLögdeå
1205BellanderKlara Matilda1862-01-27NordmalingLögdeå
1206BellanderKristina Dorotea1912-09-17DoroteaBellvik
1207BellanderLars Johan1819-12-09Umeå landsStöcke
1208BellanderLars Olof1854-03-09NordmalingLögdeå
1209BellanderMaria Henrietta1852-01-19NordmalingLögdeå
1210BellanderNils Albin1925-07-02DoroteaFågelberget
1211BellanderNils Edvin1916-02-20DoroteaBellvik
1212BellanderSet Holger1908-06-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1213Bellander JohanssonJohan Erik1877-01-11DoroteaBellvik
1214BellmanAnna Margareta1896-05-20SödermanlandMariefred
1215BellmanHenrik Leonard1889-05-31DoroteaOrmsjö
1216Bellskog NilssonFrans Helmer1906-09-11VännäsNyåker
1217BengstenErik Ejnar1925-04-27FinlandVasa
1218BengtsdatterAnna1810LappmarkenLappmarken
1219BengtsdotterAnna1836-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1220BengtsdotterAnna1836-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1221BengtsdotterAnna Elisabet1817-06-20StenseleVapsten
1222BengtsdotterAnna Karolina1900-07-03FrostvikenGäddede
1223BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1224BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1796-04-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1225BengtsdotterAnna Kristina1822NorgeSusendal
1226BengtsdotterBirgit Gunhild Viola1924-01-30StockholmBrännekyrka
1227BengtsdotterBrita1815LyckseleVapsten
1228BengtsdotterBrita Erika1886-05-18FrostvikenGäddede
1229BengtsdotterBrita Kristina1876-01-05DoroteaAvanäs
1230BengtsdotterBrita Magdalena1832-08-30VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1231BengtsdotterCecilia1820-12-07StenseleVapsten
1232BengtsdotterElisabet1844-04-07MoGala 2
1233BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-01????
1234BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-12ÅseleMarsfjäll
1235BengtsdotterGerd Siri Regina1919-10-14ÖstersundÖstersund
1236BengtsdotterGunilla Kristina1884-05-27FrostvikenGäddede
1237BengtsdotterGunills1780 cirkaFrostvikenFrostviken
1238BengtsdotterHelena1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1239BengtsdotterHelena Kristina1800-08-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1240BengtsdotterInga Dorotea1886-02-06FrostvikenStorjola
1241BengtsdotterInga Maria1831-02-16VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1242BengtsdotterIngeborg1824-06-07Karlstads länNorra Finnskoga
1243BengtsdotterKatarina1812-01-12SjälevadÖstansjö
1244BengtsdotterKatarina1841-09-16FrostvikenJormvattnet
1245BengtsdotterKatarina1852-04-24????
1246BengtsdotterKatarina1792-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1247BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1858-05-19MoÖstansjö
1248BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1856-05-04MoÖstansjö
1249BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1801-03-17MoGala
1250BengtsdotterKristina1779-04SorseleVapsten
1251BengtsdotterKristina1809-08-21FöllingeOrrnäsfjäll
1252BengtsdotterKristina1786-09-08FöllingeGäddada
1253BengtsdotterKristina1778-01-01MoFlärke 3c
1254BengtsdotterKristina Katarina1827-10-09VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1255BengtsdotterKristina Maria1829-06-23VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1256BengtsdotterMagdalena1782-07-17SjälevadKlasböle
1257BengtsdotterMargareta1815-05-22LyckseleUmbyn
1258BengtsdotterMargareta1812LyckseleVapsten
1259BengtsdotterMargareta1832-05-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
1260BengtsdotterMargareta1807-12-01ÅseleLappmarken
1261BengtsdotterMaria1851-08-14MoGala
1262BengtsdotterMaria1820 cirka????
1263BengtsdotterMaria1774-01-25LyckseleVapsten
1264BengtsdotterMaria Brita1802-09-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1265BengtsdotterMarta Johanna1870-12-12FrostvikenJormvattnet
1266BengtsdotterRagnel1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1267BengtsdotterSara1802-12-19SjälevadGala
1268BengtsdotterSara Gunilla1872-06-19FrostvikenJormvattnet
1269BengtsdotterSara Kristina1846-09-07MoGala
1270BengtsdotterSegrid1781-01-03LyckseleVapsten
1271BengtsdotterSegrid1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1272BengtsdotterSegrid1780 cirkaNorgeLappmarken
1273BengtsdotterSofia1790-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
1274BengtssonAdele Elisabet1898-01-21ArnäsBodum
1275BengtssonAina Brita Maria1905-03-14GrundsundaGideåbacka
1276BengtssonAlf Tore1936-06-18SorseleNedre Lomfors
1277BengtssonAnders1810-02-15LyckseleUmbyn
1278BengtssonAnders1794-06-08ArnäsÖverön
1279BengtssonAnders Edvin Gukkvar1915-09-27UmeåUmeå
1280BengtssonAnders Johan1878-06-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1281BengtssonAnders Sivert1829-04-25VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1282BengtssonAnders Sydvall1914-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1283BengtssonAnna Inez1911-02-22VännäsNyby
1284BengtssonAnna Maria1861-02-18VärmlandNorra Ullared
1285BengtssonAnna Maria1905-04-07BjörnaAspsele
1286BengtssonArtur Lennart1929-05-13LyckseleMunicip
1287BengtssonArtur Volgar1894-02-16GrundsundaHusum
1288BengtssonBegt Sune1922-07-02StockholmStockholm
1289BengtssonBengt1811-04-16MoGala
1290BengtssonBengt1834-05-20MoGala
1291BengtssonBengt1851-05-18FrostvikenJormvattnet
1292BengtssonBengt1878-07-28FrostvikenGäddede
1293BengtssonBengt1888-04-29FrostvikenGäddede
1294BengtssonBengt Assar1932-10-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1295BengtssonBengt August1874-01-12KarlstadKarlstad
1296BengtssonBengt Ernst Gunnar1907-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1297BengtssonBengt Hugo1909-11-02ArnäsBodum
1298BengtssonBengt Malte1911-04-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1299BengtssonBengt Sigurd Olof1927-12-31StenseleBastuträsk
1300BengtssonBengta1880-11-05GrundsundaHusum
1301BengtssonBerit Adele1931-06-01SorseleNedre Lomfors
1302BengtssonBernhard1832-10-17GöteborgGöteborg
1303BengtssonBert1929-09-10JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1304BengtssonBerta Vilhelmina1898-02-12VännäsStation
1305BengtssonBirgit Andrea1916-05-15HallandStavringe
1306BengtssonBlenda Elvira1906-09-20ArnäsBodum
1307BengtssonBo Allan1934-05-21SorseleNedre Lomfors
1308BengtssonBror Frans Kristian1876-05-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1309BengtssonBror Helge1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1310BengtssonBror Holger1903-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1311BengtssonDaniel1817-01-04LyckseleUmbyn
1312BengtssonEbba1908-12-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1313BengtssonEbba Lovisa1900-04-08BjörnaAspsele
1314BengtssonElenor Matilda1970-01-24SorseleSorsele
1315BengtssonElias1893-04-17FrostvikenGäddede
1316BengtssonEmma Charlotta1866-02-26SkövdeSkövde
1317BengtssonEmma Sofia1892-05-15DoroteaSörfors
1318BengtssonErik1840-03-09MoGala 2
1319BengtssonErik1771-02-18SjälevadFlärke
1320BengtssonErik Efraim1875-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1321BengtssonErik Gustav Östen1918-05-18VännäsNyby
1322BengtssonErik Sigvard1909-08-17NordsjöNordsjö
1323BengtssonErik Torsten Bernhard1903-11-20BjörnaAspsele
1324BengtssonErnst Sixten Eugen1895-05-15VännäsStation
1325BengtssonEva1975-04-25????
1326BengtssonFrits Anders Rudolf1863-08-27GöteborgGöteborg
1327BengtssonGerd Elisabet1921-04-21VännäsNyby
1328BengtssonGreta Linnea1926-03-24StenseleLuspen
1329BengtssonGulli Kristina1900-01-23NordmalingNyåker
1330BengtssonGunne Linnea1934-10-08UmeåUmeå
1331BengtssonGustaf Albin1886-06-19GällivariGällivari
1332BengtssonGustav Adolf1927-03-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1333BengtssonGustav Manfred1894-10-20HallandRenneslöf
1334BengtssonGösta Rudolf1891-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1335BengtssonHans1856-11-08FrostvikenInviken
1336BengtssonHans1783-01-06FöllingeFrostviken
1337BengtssonHans Helge Lennart1913-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1338BengtssonHenrik Aron1897-12-09DoroteaSörfors
1339BengtssonHerta Charlotta1902-04-05ArnäsBodum
1340BengtssonHildur Kristina1901-12-19BjörnaAspsele
1341BengtssonHilma Matilda1882-05-29GotlandKlinte
1342BengtssonIngeborg Petronella1899-11-19DoroteaSörfors
1343BengtssonIngrid1856-11-29Kronobergs länHallargd
1344BengtssonIngrid Margareta1938-02-05Umeå
1345BengtssonIvan August1905-04-08VännäsNyby
1346BengtssonJenny Henrietta1899-09-05BoråsBorås
1347BengtssonJoel Sixten Elvin1896-06-15VännäsStation
1348BengtssonJohan1776-01-16SjälevadFlärke
1349BengtssonJohan1798-02-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1350BengtssonJohan1855-02-07MoÖstansjö
1351BengtssonJohan1809-04-17SjälevadGala
1352BengtssonJohan1816-06-04SjälevadÖstansjö
1353BengtssonJohan1881-05-25FrostvikenGäddede
1354BengtssonJohan Adolf1867-12-21Skaraborgs länMariestad
1355BengtssonJohan Adolf1899-12-29ArnäsBodum
1356BengtssonJohan Bernhard1901-08-20DoroteaSörfors
1357BengtssonJohan Birger1892-03-29VarbergVarberg
1358BengtssonJohan Fredrik1861-02-23GöteborgGöteborg
1359BengtssonJohan Hjalmar1875-08-25Örebro länLjusnarberg
1360BengtssonJohan Olof Valentin1901-10-15Kronobergs länVrå
1361BengtssonJohan Peter1878-06-30DoroteaAvanäs
1362BengtssonJonas1808-02-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1363BengtssonJonas1842-04-06MoGala
1364BengtssonJonas1830-10-19VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1365BengtssonJonas Anton1879-07-14DoroteaAvanäs
1366BengtssonJulius Nikolaus1913-04-12DoroteaVästbostrand
1367BengtssonKarin Ingeborg1903-09-29BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1368BengtssonKarl Gunnar1925-03-18StrömRissela
1369BengtssonKarl Gustaf1896-11-22Uppsala länBjörklinge
1370BengtssonKarl Johan Fredrik1905-01-20GrundsundaHusum
1371BengtssonKarl Kristian1898-09-05BjörnaAspsele
1372BengtssonKarl Petter1873-02-17TimråTimrå
1373BengtssonKarl Uno1904-12-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1374BengtssonKarl Viktor1912-04-20MoMo
1375BengtssonKarl Vilhelm1902-09-22VännäsStation
1376BengtssonKatarina Gunilla1894-11-03DoroteaSörfors
1377BengtssonKnut Otto1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1378BengtssonKristoffer1795-08-20ArnäsHattsjö
1379BengtssonLars1819Norge VefsnSusendal
1380BengtssonLars Åke1843-04-30UmeåUmeå
1381BengtssonLilly Elisabet1896-02-13DoroteaSörfors
1382BengtssonLilly Lovisa1903-05-14VännäsStation
1383BengtssonMaria Elisabet1872-05-01SkövdeSkövde
1384BengtssonMaria Kristina1885-04-12Gävleborgs länHarmånger
1385BengtssonMatilda Bernhardina1868-09-29GöteborgGöteborg
1386BengtssonMikael1789-06-23ArnäsHattsjö
1387BengtssonMåns1775-08-14LyckseleLycksele
1388BengtssonMåns1776-01-19LyckseleVapsten
1389BengtssonNils1845-02-14VärmlandVitsand
1390BengtssonNils1808-04-21LyckseleUmbyn
1391BengtssonNils1815-01-22ÅseleLappmarken
1392BengtssonNils1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1393BengtssonNils Gustav Edvin1894-04-17VännäsStation
1394BengtssonNils Gösta Teodor1915-03-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1395BengtssonNils Petter1833-12-25ÅseleMarsfjäll
1396BengtssonOlof1811-06LyckseleUmbyn
1397BengtssonOlof1838-02-06MoFlärke
1398BengtssonOlof1804-12-03SjälevadGala
1399BengtssonOlof1895-05-04FrostvikenGäddede
1400BengtssonOlof1779-12-12SjälevadKlasböle
1401BengtssonOlof1786-10-16
1402BengtssonOlof Evert1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1403BengtssonOlof Verner1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1404BengtssonOskar Teodor1898-02-18FrostvikenGäddede
1405BengtssonPaul Benard1892-10-15GrundsundaHusum
1406BengtssonPer1773-10-04SjälevadFlärke
1407BengtssonPer1799-10-26SjälevadGala
1408BengtssonPer1835-12-10MoGala
1409BengtssonPer1884-02-18Örkened (L)
1410BengtssonPer1891-08-16FrostvikenGäddede
1411BengtssonPer Jonas1882-05-01DoroteaAvanäs
1412BengtssonPer Magnus1873-07-05Frostviken
1413BengtssonPer Olof1859-10-28BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1414BengtssonPetter1861-12-04FrostvikenSjougdnäset
1415BengtssonPrimus Edvin1895-02-20MotalaMotala
1416BengtssonPål1813Norge VefsnSusendal
1417BengtssonSjul1777-10-15LyckseleVapsten
1418BengtssonSonja Elina1938-04-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1419BengtssonSten Olof Kristian1908-03-02GrundsundaHusum
1420BengtssonSvante 1830-03-02ÖnumÖnum
1421BengtssonSvante1825-10-24SkaraborgSkaraborg
1422BengtssonSvea Maria1889-08-02GrundsundaHusum
1423BengtssonSven1798-04-02SjälevadGala
1424BengtssonSven Rudolf1925-12-30ÅseleÅsele
1425BengtssonSven Torsten1899-05-03GrundsundaHusum
1426BengtssonSören1916-10-23DoroteaLajksjö
1427BengtssonTage1918-09-08DoroteaLajksjö
1428BengtssonTore Sverker1931-12-07JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1429BengtssonTorkel1814-02-27FöllingeFöllinge
1430BengtssonTyra Sofia Viktoria1904-07-31ArnäsBodum
1431BengtssonUlf Daniel1974-12-14SorseleSorsele
1432BengtssonUlla1926-05-17LyckseleMunicip
1433BengtssonVega Leontina1903-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1434BengtssonÅke Alrik Andreas1896-01-05GrundsundaHusum
1435BengtssonÅsa Kristina1968-02-08SorseleSorsele
1436BenjaminsdotterAnna1773Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1437BenjaminsdotterMargareta1781-12-23Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1438BenjaminsdotterMargareta1771-03Umeå landsKlabböle
1439BenjaminsdotterMargareta Kristina1858-03-14PetalaxPetalax
1440BenjaminsdotterMaria1780-12-13Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1441BenjaminssonBenjamin1778-07-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1442BenjaminssonJohan1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1443BenjaminssonKarl Petter1777Umeå landsKlabböle
1444BenjaminssonNils1772-06-28Umeå landsKlabböle
1445BenjaminssonOlof1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1446BenjaminssonPer1787-04-10Skellefteå landsYttervik
1447BenjaminssonSven1790-11-25Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1448BennervallElsa Viola1928-08-15TärnaTärnafors
1449BennervallGustav Vilhelm1916-10-29TärnaLaxnäs
1450BennervallJohan Henfrid1920-04-06TärnaTärnafors
1451Benta JohansdotterBrita Elisabet1840 cirkaFinland?Finland?
1452BenzelbergMagdalena Katarina1775-01-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1453BergAddy Margareta1907-12-30NorsjöGranström
1454BergAdolf Fredrik1867-04-19Skrukeby (E)Östra
1455BergAgda Amalia1906-08-04NorsjöGranström
1456BergAgneta Kristina1948-08-06NordmalingKråken
1457BergAina Karolina Maria1906-06-14EdeforsEdefors
1458BergAjna Margareta1923-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1459BergAlberus Nikanor1898-01-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1460BergAlf Gustav1930-03-02StenseleSvartliden
1461BergAlf Sture1919-02-20StenselePauträsk
1462BergAlfhild Alfrida1925-02-25StenseleNorråker
1463BergAlgot Vallentin1910-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1464BergAlice Marianne1930-10-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1465BergAlly Irene1928-01-26StenseleNorråker
1466BergAlma Augusta1894-07-03Umeå landsErsmark
1467BergAlma Kristina1888-01-03SävarFurunäs
1468BergAlma Kristina1891-03-18HässjöSöråker
1469BergAlvin Bernhard1903-03-22LyckseleBergdala
1470BergAlvin Lennart1928-04-29LyckseleLycksele
1471BergAmanda1897-12-10HolmsundHolmsund
1472BergAmbjörn1921-05-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
1473BergAmy Safira1903-05-26NorsjöGranström
1474BergAnders1900-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
1475BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1476BergAnders1779-01-15ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1477BergAnders1791-11-01NordmalingMo
1478BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1479BergAnders1801-10-14PajalaKengis
1480BergAnders Albert1859-05-11BurträskBurträsk
1481BergAnders Fredrik1816-11-03Umeå landsSävar
1482BergAnders Gustav1894-06-02HolmsundHolmsund
1483BergAnders Gustav1867-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
1484BergAnders Gustav1870-11-26HolmsundHolmsund
1485BergAnders Gustav1820-05-30ValboValbo
1486BergAnders Jakob1845-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
1487BergAnders Rikard1918-11-27RisbäckHolmsjö
1488BergAnders Verner1958-03-30NordmalingKråken
1489BergAnders Vilhelm1864VärmlandFärnebo
1490BergAnna1874-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1491BergAnna1882-09-20BjurholmBjurholm
1492BergAnna Antoinetta1878-01-22NorsjöBjörknäs
1493BergAnna Edit1912-03-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1494BergAnna Elisabet1827-07-08Umeå landsHissjö
1495BergAnna Elisabet1825-08-28Umeå landsHissjö
1496BergAnna Elisabet1822-04-11BygdeåÖsjön
1497BergAnna Elisabet1909-12-09HolmsundHolmsund
1498BergAnna Erika1864-12-13Umeå landsHissjö
1499BergAnna Erika1908-09-21RisbäckLillånäset
1500BergAnna Fideborg1901-11-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1501BergAnna Frideborg1901-11-09NorsjöGranström
1502BergAnna Gerda Viola1910-10-09VännäsNyby
1503BergAnna Helena1799????
1504BergAnna Karolina1846-01-27NordmalingKlöse
1505BergAnna Katarina1843-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1506BergAnna Kristina1792-12-04NordmalingMo
1507BergAnna Kristina1808Umeå landsSävar bruk
1508BergAnna Kristina1885-05-07NordmalingKlöse
1509BergAnna Kristina1873-04-22GrundsundaLakamark
1510BergAnna Lisa1937-08-18SävarTväråmark
1511BergAnna Lovisa1849-12-03NordmalingJärnäs
1512BergAnna Margareta1918-08-15LyckseleTuvträsk
1513BergAnna Maria1827-02-03BurträskBurträsk
1514BergAnna Maria1862-11-09NorsjöBjörknäs
1515BergAnna Maria1838-07-18ArnäsAngsta
1516BergAnna Maria1788-07-24????
1517BergAnna Maria1809-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1518BergAnna Maria1908-03-25Umeå landsSandvik
1519BergAnna Ottilia1883-07-05NordmalingKlöse
1520BergAnna Paulina1882-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1521BergAnna Selma Kristina1859-04-21SorseleGillesnuole
1522BergAnnie Sofia Veronika1979-02-07NordmalingKråken
1523BergAnny Atalin1911-04-11LyckseleBergdala
1524BergAnton Emil1869-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
1525BergAnton Ferdinand1872-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
1526BergArne Axel1934-04-21NordmalingLedusjö
1527BergArne Fingal1918-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1528BergArne Georg Halfdan1915-01-22VännäsNyby¨
1529BergArnevi1909-04-25RåneåRåneå
1530BergArvid1893-03-31HolmsundHolmsund
1531BergArvid1878-09-14Holmsund
1532BergArvid Einar1912-05-27VännäsNyby
1533BergAsta Samuella1926-09-13StenseleNorråker
1534BergAstrid1916-06-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1535BergAstrid Emilia1911-09-13NordmalingKlöse
1536BergAstrid Viktoria1907-12-06GudmundråGudmundrå
1537BergAstrid Viola Teresia1903-04-27NorsjöGranström
1538BergAugust1879-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
1539BergAugust1884-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1540BergAugust Helmer1880-05-25NordmalingKlöse
1541BergAugusta Johanna1859-01-06KristianstadKristianstad
1542BergAxel Evert1907-10-09VännäsVännäs
1543BergAxel Fabian1920-08-16BjurholmBjurholm
1544BergAxel Rudolf1899-11-07NordmalingLedusjö
1545BergBarbro Karolina1928-05-21BjurholmBjurholm
1546BergBengt Edvin1912-09-29HolmsundHolmsund
1547BergBengt Ferdinand1913-09-12ÄlvsbyBastuträsk
1548BergBengt Sture Leopold1939-01-10NordmalingNordmaling
1549BergBernhardina Lovisa1866-07-24SundsvallSundsvall
1550BergBernt Olof1926-02-06NordmalingMunicipalsam
1551BergBerta Lilly Amanda1908-02-01BygdeåNäs
1552BergBetty Evelina1918-12-02NorsjöGranström
1553BergBetty Katarina1893-08-12StenselePauträsk
1554BergBetty Lovisa1910-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1555BergBetty Naima Regina1892-01-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
1556BergBIrgit Kristina1932-03-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1557BergBo Allan1936-01-07NordmalingKlöse
1558BergBoghild Ester Linnea1908-10-22GrundsundaHusum
1559BergBrita Kristina1796????
1560BergBrita Margareta1793????
1561BergBrita Margareta1840-05-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1562BergBritt Alice1926-03-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1563BergBroder Elving1922-10-05RisbäckHolmsjö
1564BergBror Halvar Edvard1909-03-19BygdeåNäs
1565BergBörje1928-06-09StenseleLuspen
1566BergDavid Olof1991-04-19NederluleåNederluleå
1567BergEbba Vilhelmina1894-12-05NorsjBjörknäs
1568BergEdit Irene1902-08-01FinlandReplot
1569BergEdla Johanna Matilda1844-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
1570BergEdla Josefina1914-12-29LyckseleUmgransele
1571BergElin Amanda1888-03-28NordmalingKlöse
1572BergElin Elisabet1913-02-05GudmundråGudmundrå
1573BergElin Emilia1915-12-30HolmsundHolmsund
1574BergElin Helena1872-08-07NorsjöBjörknäs
1575BergElin Margit Ingegärd1913-07-31VännäsNyby
1576BergElin Maria1898-05-28BygdeåNäs
1577BergElisabet1885-12-01PiteåPiteå
1578BergElisabet1804TorneåTorneå
1579BergElisabet Kristina1841-10-04GrundsundaDombäck
1580BergElisabet Sofia1825-01-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1581BergElna Vilhelmina1905-04-25GrundsundaHusum
1582BergElsa1909-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
1583BergElsa Maria1906-05-23HolmsundHolmsund
1584BergElsa Teresia1921-04-10NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1585BergElsa Viola1928-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1586BergElse Viola1903-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
1587BergElvi Sofia1898-06-27HolmsundHolmsund
1588BergElvira Charlotta1895-01-06MoMo
1589BergEmma Kristina1863-07-01SävarSävar
1590BergErhard1872-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1591BergErik1861-07-14Umeå landsHissjö
1592BergErik1819-02-23BygdeåÖsjön
1593BergErik Edvard1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1594BergErik Edvin1904-12-21BygdeåNäs
1595BergErik Enar1908-09-26NorsjUtternäs
1596BergErik Erhard1913-03-18RisbäckHolmsjö
1597BergErik Johan1844-10-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1598BergErik Markus1975-02-19NordmalingNordmaling
1599BergErik Mattias1850-02-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1600BergErik Olof1840-08-04JunseleTarasjöberget
1601BergErik Sören1960-09-28NordmalingNordmaling
1602BergErika1899-08-15HolmsundHolmsund
1603BergErika Gustava1824-11-21NordmalingMo
1604BergErika Kristina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1605BergErnst August1898-05-01NordmalingLedusjö
1606BergErnst Edvin1909-10-29GudmundråGudmundrå
1607BergErnst Fabian1879-01-12BjurholmBjurholm
1608BergErnst Samuel1896-12-27StenselePauträsk
1609BergErnst Villiam1917-04-30NordmalingKlöse
1610BergErnst Åke Lennart1927-05-03NordmalingMunicipalsam
1611BergEster Elisabet1914-07-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1612BergEva1832-05-28BurträskBurträsk
1613BergEva Kristina1869-06-16LyckseleGranliden
1614BergEva Kristina1846-11-26Umeå landsDegernäs
1615BergEva Maria Olivia1857-07-11StockholmKungsholmen
1616BergFanny Amalia1877-07-29BjurholmBjurholm
1617BergFanny Katarina1910-04-15NorsjöUtternäs
1618BergFrans Erik Vilhelm1865-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1619BergFrans Oskar1863-03-07SorseleGillesnuole
1620BergFredrik Konrad1863-08-13LövångerStorsandsjön
1621BergFredrik Vilhelm1841-02-27VasaVasa
1622BergFrits Egon1924-12-28NordmalingKlöse
1623BergFritz Ferdinand Florentin1900-07-23Luleå StadBergviken
1624BergGeorg1914-01-20VännäsNyby
1625BergGeorg1895-06-14HolmsundHolmsund
1626BergGeorg Ferdinand1892-04-04Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
1627BergGeorg Valdemar1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1628BergGreta Maria1899-09-17Umeå landsDjupviken
1629BergGudrun Maria1929-11-03NordmalingLedusjö
1630BergGullbritt Maria1965-03-25SkåneKirseberg
1631BergGunborg Linnea Sofia1909-03-02VännäsVännäs
1632BergGunda Elvy Zenobia1897-06-24ArnäsJärved
1633BergGunhild Elisabet1931-05-24StenseleBörtingberg
1634BergGunhild Maria1926-03-27TåsjöRörström
1635BergGurli Viola1920-11-29NorsjöGranström
1636BergGustav Adolf1797StockholmStockholm
1637BergGustav Adolf1870-07-16BygdeåNäs
1638BergGustav Adolf1893-08-11MoSöderå
1639BergGustav Albert1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1640BergGustav Albert1886-11-19NordmalingKlöse
1641BergGustav Alfred Hjalmar1891-05-29ArnäsJärved
1642BergGustav Arne1927-04-12NordmalingKlöse
1643BergGustav Birger1923-03-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1644BergGustav Erhard1898-09-21StenselePauträsk
1645BergGustav Gotthard1910-02-25LyckseleUmgransele
1646BergGustav Helmer1880-07-07HolmsundHolmsund
1647BergGustav Jakob1833-04-13NordmalingMo
1648BergGustav Otto1878-03-12NorsjGranliden
1649BergGustav Robert1875-11-06NordmalingKlöse
1650BergGustav Vilhelm1861-01-26NorsjöBjörknäs
1651BergGustava1815????
1652BergGustava1815EskilstunaEskilstuna
1653BergGustava Lovisa1773-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1654BergGösta Harry1925-05-22NorsjöGranström
1655BergGöta Katarina1901-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1656BergGöte Gustav1923-02-03StenseleNorråker
1657BergHalvar Sebastian1910-05-15EdEd
1658BergHanna Emelia1867-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1659BergHanna Irene1924-05-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1660BergHans1773-02-06Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1661BergHans1776-05-24NordmalingOlofsfors
1662BergHans Petter1790-10-28NordmalingMo
1663BergHarald1909-02-24NordmalingLedusjö
1664BergHedvig1904-10-15HolmsundHolmsund
1665BergHelena Katarina1793????
1666BergHelga Emilia1897-11-12Umeå landsObbola
1667BergHelmer Erik Harry1919-05-11NordmalingLedusjö
1668BergHenny Augusta1904-12-19LyckseleBergdala
1669BergHenny Elisabet1885-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
1670BergHerman Gottfrid1899-12-19AlanäsHafsnäs
1671BergHerman Konrad1875-07-17NorgeSkogn
1672BergHerta Katarina1902-06-17LyckseleUmgransele
1673BergHilda Sofia1872-07-03Umeå landsHissjö
1674BergHilda Sofia1883-12-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1675BergHildur Maria1907-07-02NordmalingLedusjö
1676BergHilma Rebecka1907-01-01Umeå landsSandvik
1677BergHjalmar1921-02-17StenseleLuspen
1678BergHjalmar1926-09-18StenseleLuspen
1679BergHjördis1912-05-04Luleå stadLuleå stad
1680BergHulda Katarina1872-12-25NordmalingKlöse
1681BergHulda Sofia1875-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
1682BergIda Charlotta1876-09-27Umeå landsHissjö
1683BergIda Fredrika1857-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1684BergIda Karolina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1685BergIda Margareta1893-05-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1686BergIngeborg Elvira1905-02-23AlanäsAlanäs
1687BergIngegärd1930-04-09LyckseleLycksele
1688BergIngegärd Jakobina1909-11-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1689BergIngela1962-07-19JämtlandJämtland
1690BergIngrid1935-03-26DoroteaHäggåskilen
1691BergIngrid Lilly Britt1936-08-25SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1692BergIngrid Rosmari1972-07-17NordmalingNordmaling
1693BergIris Adile1933-04-21StenseleSvartliden
1694BergIrma1929-01-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
1695BergIsak1875-03-14NorsjöBjörknäs
1696BergIsak Herman1864-12-27NorsjöBjörknäs
1697BergJenny Karolina1881-02-06Umeå landsErsmark
1698BergJenny Ulrika1895-03-04NordmalingLedusjö
1699BergJohan1856-09-14Umeå landsHissjö
1700BergJohan1792-01-24Umeå landsÖn
1701BergJohan1876-07-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1702BergJohan1816-06-29ValboValbo
1703BergJohan Albert1900-08-02BygdeåNäs
1704BergJohan Alfred1888-12-24Umeå landsErsmark
1705BergJohan Alfred1888-12-21Umeå landsÖn
1706BergJohan Arvid1879-11-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1707BergJohan Arvid1892-05-01NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1708BergJohan August1884-11-16Umeå landsErsmark
1709BergJohan August1862-05-26BygdeåNäs
1710BergJohan August1866-09-02Piteå stadPiteå stad
1711BergJohan Emil1876-12-08SundsvallSundsvall
1712BergJohan Emil1903-11-14Umeå landsSandvik
1713BergJohan Erik1830-03-01ArnäsLunne
1714BergJohan Erik1902-02-06VännäsStation
1715BergJohan Erik Harld1908-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1716BergJohan Fredrik1880-09-19BjurholmBjurholm
1717BergJohan Gunnar1914-10-29VännäsNyby
1718BergJohan Gustav1802-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1719BergJohan Gustav1808-01-18Piteå stadPiteå stad
1720BergJohan Gustav1921-04-09LyckseleTuvträsk
1721BergJohan Gustav Adolf1834-07-05EskilstunaEskilstuna
1722BergJohan Halvar Ansgarius1904-12-16SkellefteåGranström
1723BergJohan Helmer1896-10-24NordmalingLedusjö
1724BergJohan Herman1903-05-31EdeforsLakaträsk
1725BergJohan Niklas1795????
1726BergJohan Olof1893-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
1727BergJohan Olof1844-07-06NordmalingKlöse
1728BergJohan Ossian1893-08-12Piteå stadPiteå stad
1729BergJohan Petter1770-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1730BergJohan Petter1849-02-10SävarSävar bruk
1731BergJohan Petter1872-12-17Umeå landsRöbäck
1732BergJohan Robert1856-04-20BurträskBurträsk
1733BergJohan Sigfrid1912-02-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1734BergJohan Vincent1917-01-22RisbäckHolmsjö
1735BergJohanna1838-03-12NordmalingKlöse
1736BergJohanna1813-12-01ValboValbo
1737BergJohanna Elisabet1901-12-07Umeå landsSandvik
1738BergJohanna Katarina1863-06-31?StockholmStockholm
1739BergJohanna Magdalena1819-12-18Umeå landsSävar
1740BergJohn Edvin1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1741BergJohn Fredrik1892-06-10AnundsjöNäs
1742BergJohn Rune1917-07-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1743BergJonas1878-12-03Umeå landsHissjö
1744BergJonas1863-01-19Umeå landsHissjö
1745BergJonas1866-11-07Umeå landsHissjö
1746BergJonas Albert1890-05-08Umeå landsErsmark
1747BergJonas Anton1874-12-03NysätraGumboda
1748BergJonas Efraim1879-07-27NordmalingKlöse
1749BergJonas Petter1866-10-28LyckseleGranliden
1750BergJonas Petter1857-10-18Umeå landsDegernäs
1751BergJonas Sigfrid1895-04-13StenselePauträsk
1752BergJonas Viktor Emanuel1893-10-06ArnäsJärved
1753BergJosef Konrad Karlen1875-08-07FinlandLidsby
1754BergJulia Matilda1913-07-16HammerdalHammerdal
1755BergJuliana1823-01-12BurträskBurträsk
1756BergKarin Elisabet1921-07-25OckelboOckelbo
1757BergKarin Ingeborg1917-08-14VännäsNyby
1758BergKarin Linnea1901-02-10AlanäsHavsnäs
1759BergKarl1858-01-27Umeå landsHissjö
1760BergKarl Adrian1896-04-10ArnäsArnäs
1761BergKarl Amundus1895-11-20HolmsundHolmsund
1762BergKarl Anton1870-11-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1763BergKarl Edvard1896-09-23BygdeåNäs
1764BergKarl Elfrid1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1765BergKarl Erik1823-09-06Umeå landsHissjö
1766BergKarl Erik1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1767BergKarl Erik1849-08-10Umeå landsDegernäs
1768BergKarl Erik1848-02-27Umeå landsDegernäs
1769BergKarl Erling1913-05-15LyckseleUmgransele
1770BergKarl Fredrik1867-12-14LuleåLuleå
1771BergKarl Gustav1918-01-26BjurholmBjurholm
1772BergKarl Gustav1807-05-03????
1773BergKarl Helge1920-10-06NordmalingKlöse
1774BergKarl Johan1869-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1775BergKarl Johan1874-07-16HolmsundHolmsund
1776BergKarl Johan1817-10NorsjöNorsjö
1777BergKarl Johan1886-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
1778BergKarl Johan1864-06-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
1779BergKarl Johan1847-09-17NordmalingJärnäs
1780BergKarl Johan Leonard1866-03-27BygdeåNäs
1781BergKarl John Holger1904-02-09GrundsundaHusum
1782BergKarl Magnus1805-09-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1783BergKarl Oskar1888-01-27HarmångerHärmånger
1784BergKarl Oskar1854-01-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1785BergKarl Petter1811-01-15Piteå stadPiteå stad
1786BergKarl Robert1863-11-11BygdeåNäs
1787BergKarl Rune1926-12-12StenseleStensele
1788BergKarl Teodor1911-03-19AlanäsAlanäs
1789BergKarl Torsten1917-01-18LyckseleTuvträsk
1790BergKarl Torsten1908-12-30LyckseleBergdala
1791BergKarl Vilhelm1835-06-25Örebro?Örebro?
1792BergKarl Vilhelm1821-12-01NordmalingMo
1793BergKarolina1852-12-25NordmalingJärnäs
1794BergKarolina Amalia1870-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1795BergKarolina Margareta1825-10-28SävarSävar
1796BergKatarina1859-09-08Umeå landsHissjö
1797BergKatarina Charlotta1851-02-25Umeå landsDegernäs
1798BergKatarina Johanna1858-08-19SävarSävar by
1799BergKatarina Margareta1819-09-23BurträskBurträsk
1800BergKatarina Maria1835-09-24NordmalingKlöse
1801BergKatarina Regina1870-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1802BergKatarina Sofia1871-11-18NorsjöGranliden
1803BergKjell Erik1925-04-18NorsjöKattisträsk
1804BergKjell Ove Vilhelm1948-09-27NordmalingKråken
1805BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1806BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadPiteå stad
1807BergKlas Julius1910-02-28NordmalingKlöse
1808BergKnut Algot1909-08-29NorsjöBastuträsk
1809BergKnut Erik Teodor1907-01-13BygdeåNäs
1810BergKnut Gösta1917-03-29ÅsarnaÅsarna
1811BergKristian Harald1878-04-15Örebro länÖrebro län
1812BergKristina1834-09-05BurträskBurträsk
1813BergKristina Albertina1872-04-21BygdeåNäs
1814BergKristina Amalia1861-06-04BurträskBurträsk
1815BergKristina Elisabet1818-11-26NordmalingMo
1816BergKristina Hillevi1913-09-30JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1817BergKristina Karolina1804-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1818BergKristina Karolina1844-06-01GrundsundaFanby
1819BergKristina Katarina1823-03-31Umeå landsSävar
1820BergKristina Magdalena1821-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
1821BergKristina Sofia1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1822BergKurt1929-11-11StenseleLuspen
1823BergLage Fritjof1916-01-02NordmalingKlöse
1824BergLars1782-03-01VoxnaVoxna
1825BergLars August1849-12-01NordmalingKlöse
1826BergLars Johan1852-01-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1827BergLars Johan1876-04-15OckelboOckelbo
1828BergLars Olof1790-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
1829BergLars Petter1809-08-29ValboValbo
1830BergLars Petter1770 cirka????
1831BergLars Teodor1882-09-10BygdeåNäs
1832BergLars Teodor1902-10-23BygdeåNäs
1833BergLennart Rune1937-12-10NordmalingLedusjö
1834BergLovisa1803-03-24Umeå landsÖn
1835BergLovisa Karolina1920-03-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1836BergLovisa Magdalena1816-10-03NordmalingMo
1837BergMagdalena1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1838BergMagdalena Johanna1852-01-14SävarSävar bruk
1839BergMalin Helena1987-06-30NederluleåNederluleå
1840BergMargareta Katarina1846-11-15SävarSävar
1841BergMargareta Kristina1821-09-01ValboValbo
1842BergMargareta Sofia1855-01-13SävarSävar
1843BergMaria Anna1832-10-14LuleåLuleå
1844BergMaria Augusta1900-08-24HolmsundHolmsund
1845BergMaria Brita1822-04-05ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1846BergMaria Elisabet1814-10-16ArnäsHögbyn
1847BergMaria Johanna1842-12-21GrundsundaFanby
1848BergMaria Karolina1856-09-29LyckseleLiden
1849BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31
1850BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31BurträskBodbyn
1851BergMaria Kristina1836-06-24Umeå landsErsmark
1852BergMaria Kristina1770 cirkaUppsalaUppsala
1853BergMaria Lovisa1814-12-04Piteå?Piteå?
1854BergMaria Lovisa1852-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
1855BergMaria Margareta1799-08-10ArnäsStrandnyland
1856BergMaria Ulrika1857-04-10TorpTorp
1857BergMarianne Katarina Sofia1930-09-17NordmalingMunicip
1858BergMartin Rudolf1936-04-03NordmalingLedusjö
1859BergMatilda Gunilla1862-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1860BergMatilda Katarina1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1861BergMia Augusta1919-09-27LyckseleTuvträsk
1862BergMonica Elisabet1950-03-23LuleåLuleå
1863BergMärta Alfhild Evelina1914-09-22BygdeåNäs
1864BergMärta Kristina1905-10-01Umeå landsSandvik
1865BergMärta Ulrika1870-12-27StockholmKatarina
1866BergNelly Amanda1898-06-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
1867BergNils1842-11-27JunseleStugutjälen
1868BergNils1790????
1869BergNils Gustav1818-07-28BurträskBurträsk
1870BergNils Johan1869-11-29VärmlandVitsand
1871BergNils Johan1814-08-15Umeå landsSävar
1872BergNils Olof1815-09-14BrunfloBrunflo
1873BergNils Otto1921-10-09StenselePauträsk
1874BergNils Rikard1894-04-08Kronobergs länSkatelöf
1875BergNils Rikard1894-04-08KronobergSkatelöf
1876BergOlga Alexia1917-05-29NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1877BergOlga Sabina1914-07-29NordmalingKlöse
1878BergOlga Severina1909-11-11Piteå landsPiteå lands
1879BergOlof Anton1847-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
1880BergOlof Efraim1864-06-05LyckseleGranliden
1881BergOlof Efraim1873-08-03NorsjöGranliden
1882BergOlof Ferdinand1907-02-10AlanäsAlanäs
1883BergOlof Ingvar1908-01-09LyckseleUmgransele
1884BergOlof Petter1862-02-12SävarSävar
1885BergOskar1876-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
1886BergOskar1847-05-02NordmalingKlöse
1887BergOskar Alrik1915-01-01NorsjöBastuträsk
1888BergOskar Sigvard1905-08-12LyckseleUmgransele
1889BergPer1770-11-26Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1890BergPer1845-08-27Umeå landsDegernäs
1891BergPer Adam1866-04-24LövångerStorsandsjön
1892BergPer Anton1881-05-02StenselePauträsk
1893BergPer August1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1894BergPer Erik1826-06-24NordmalingMo
1895BergPer Hildebrand1908-12-18AlanäsAlanäs
1896BergPer Johan1850-02-27LövångerNoret
1897BergPer Linus Jarl1898-11-26SävarTväråmark
1898BergPer Magnus1907-03-02NorsjöUtternäs
1899BergPer Olof1878-01-18NordmalingKlöse
1900BergPer Sigfrid1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1901BergPer Vilhelm1818-04-25Umeå landsSävar
1902BergPer Åke Edvard1879-07-29Kronobergs länKronobergs län
1903BergRagnar Eugen1902-12-06AlanäsAlanäs
1904BergRagnhild1918-02-06AlanäsAlanäs
1905BergRolf1931-08-27StenseleLuspen
1906BergRosmarie1941-07-24StenseleSvartliden
1907BergRut Hildur1902-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1908BergRut Olga Elisabet1907-01-30GrundsundaHusum
1909BergRut Viola1935-06-20NordmalingKlöse
1910BergSally Amanda1912-02-27NorsjöBastuträsk
1911BergSally Elonora1916-01-07Alanäs
1912BergSara Amanda1875-08-02NorsjöGranliden
1913BergSara Erika1866-06-12HärnösandHärnösand
1914BergSara Eugenia1915-09-16RisbäckHolmsjö
1915BergSara Magaret1922-12-31StenseleLuspen
1916BergSara Margareta1818-08-16ArnäsTäfteå
1917BergSara Margareta1840-12-07NordmalingKlöse
1918BergSargit Margareta1923-07-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1919BergSelma Elina1913-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1920BergSelma Katarina1877-07-02NysätraGumboda
1921BergSelma Maria1870-07-08NordmalingLevar
1922BergSelma Viktoria1878-12-03Umeå landsHissjö
1923BergSet Emil Hugo1916-02-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1924BergSigne Kristina1905-10-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1925BergSigne Maria1911-07-02RisbäckHolmsjö
1926BergSigrid Maria1909-09-15Umeå landsSandvik
1927BergSiv Elfrida1920-03-27JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1928BergSiv Matilda1934-06-30StenseleÅskilje
1929BergSofia Elisabet1903-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
1930BergSofia Karolina1823-10-23ArnäsTäfteå
1931BergSten Albert1931-04-07StenseleSvartliden
1932BergSten Yngve Emanuel1938-02-04StenseleBörtingberg
1933BergSture Assar1929-01-04StenseleSvartliden
1934BergSvante Kristian1915-06-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1935BergSven1802????
1936BergSven Erik1940-02-19SollefteåSollefteå
1937BergSven Holger1918-08-11SävarSävar
1938BergSven Rune1922-12-03NordmalingKlöse
1939BergSven Tomas1967-08-21SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1940BergSven Ture1917-02-14LyckseleUmgransele
1941BergSylvia Harriet Madeline1929-11-25StenseleBarsele
1942BergSyster Ingrid1934-09-05BorgsjöGubbyn
1943BergTea Elina1919-04-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1944BergTekla Johanna1886-01-20HolmsundHolmsund
1945BergTekla Sofia1896-06-16HolmsundHolmsund
1946BergTeresia1905-03-04ReseleTängsta
1947BergTom Vilhelm Alexander1977-12-21NordmalingKråken
1948BergTor1913-06-17AlanäsAlanäs
1949BergTord Harry Christer1951-08-28LuleåLuleå
1950BergTord Hildemar1910-02-05LyckseleBergdala
1951BergTorsten Zakarias1923-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1952BergTule1915-12-29LyckseleTuvträsk
1953BergTyra1923-09-02NorsjöGranström
1954BergTyra Viola1923-06-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1955BergUlrika1825-08-05BurträskBurträsk
1956BergUlrika Katarina1820-03-15BygdeåÖsjön
1957BergUlrika Lovisa1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1958BergVerner Herbert Theodor1919-08-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1959BergViktor Vilhelm1916-08-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1960BergVilhelm1775Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1961BergZakris1843-07-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
1962BergÄlna Rebecka1906-09-08SkellefteåGranström
1963Berg AndersdotterBrita1775Umeå landsHjuken
1964Berg AndersdotterMaria1775-06-17BurträskBodbyn
1965Berg AndersdotterMaria Charlotta1922-03-31LyckseleBrännholm
1966Berg AnderssonAnders Gustav1826-10-16LyckseleÅmträsk
1967Berg AnderssonAnders Jakob1823-07-15FinlandSeinäjoki
1968Berg AnderssonGustav Leonard1880-02-18StenseleBrännholm
1969Berg AnderssonPer Johan1835-11-11NorsjöDragnäs
1970Berg AnderssonSamuel1778-01-12DegerforsHjuken
1971Berg EriksdotterMargareta Kristina1835-05-04ArnäsAngsta
1972Berg ErikssonAgda Elvira Emilia1900-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
1973Berg ErikssonAgda Emilia1897-11-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
1974Berg ErikssonAgnes Lovisa1896-11-12JämtlandSundsjö
1975Berg ErikssonJakob1874-06-17DoroteaSörfors
1976Berg ErikssonKarl Zakarias1872-08-23Gävleborg länFerbnebo
1977Berg ErssonPer1843-10-05JämtlandHäggenås
1978Berg GabrielssonKarl Emil1880-10-23NorsjöUtternäs
1979Berg GabrielssonNils1813-01-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1980Berg HansdotterKristina1772-03-14ForsmarkForsmark
1981Berg JakobssonHans Fredrik1829-05-18LövångerVallen
1982Berg JohansdotterAnna Katarina1786-08-20ArnäsStrandnyland
1983Berg JohanssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19LyckseleBergdala
1984Berg JohanssonJonas August1826-11-26ArnäsStröm
1985Berg JohanssonKarl August1876-07-11LyckseleBergdala
1986Berg JohanssonNils Erik1838-10-09ArnäsStröm
1987Berg JohanssonOlof Leonard1877-11-12NordmalingKlöse
1988Berg JonssonAbraham1835-09-28LyckseleGranliden
1989Berg JonssonJohanna Aqvilina1883-05-23StenselePauträsk
1990Berg JonssonJonas1825-06-26Umeå landsErsmark
1991Berg JonssonSalomon1787-01-01Umeå landsHissjö
1992Berg LarssonBengt1858-10-29Ekshärad (E)Ekshärad
1993Berg LarssonBengt Birger1903-03-09Umeå landsObbola
1994Berg MikaelsdotterAnna Maria1782-11-01ArnäsStensöden
1995Berg NilsdotterMaria1866-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
1996Berg NilssonNils1788KengisKengis
1997Berg OlofsdotterSofia Johanna1821-11-12NordmalingOlofsfors
1998Berg OlofssonNils1815-09-14LockneValbacken
1999Berg OlofssonOlof1810-08-03NordmalingOlofsfors
2000Berg PersdotterKatarina1771-11-06????
2001Berg PerssonErik1806-05-18ArnäsTorsböle
2002Berg PerssonErik Ansgarius1873-08-04NorsjöMensträsk
2003Berg PerssonFrans Gunnar Engelbert1921-10-19NorsjöGranström
2004Berg PerssonJakob1782-02NordmalingOlofsfors
2005Berg PerssonOlof1783-08-02NordmalingOlofsfors
2006Berg PerssonOlof1798-06-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2007Berg PerssonPer1779????
2008Berg PetterssonJonas Alfred1865-01-10ArnäsBrunsnäs
2009Berg SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1817-06-15ArnäsTäfteå
2010BergastigOlof Yngve1911-02-11TärnaKlippen
2011BergbladBengt Olof1917-03-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2012BergbladSet Roland1919-08-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2013BergbomErik1775NätraNätra
2014BergbomJensine1888-09-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2015BergbomJohanna Vilhelmenina1885-07-06FinlandÅbo
2016BergbomKristina Elisabet1811-01-09Luleå?Luleå?
2017BergbomTora1892-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2018BergdahlAnna Sofia1880-05-15ÖverLuleåBoden
2019BergdahlArvid Viktorinus1893-02-25Björsäter (R)Björsäter
2020BergdahlErik Gunnar1931-08-31StockholmMaria
2021BergdahlFrida Vilhelmina1885-05-30Kopperbergs länNorberg
2022BergdahlHelga Maria Johanna1908-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2023BergdahlHelga Sigrid Maria1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
2024BergdahlHelge Verner Johannes1906-07-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
2025BergdahlHenry Signar Eugen1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
2026BergdahlJohan1879-11-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2027BergdahlKarl Holger1914-09-16BygdeåYtterklinten
2028Bergdahl AndersdotterAnna Katarina1793????
2029Bergdahl JonssonJonas1807-03-05Umeå landsBrån
2030BergdalBerta1922-07-20LyckseleVinliden
2031BergdalEllen Kristina1918-02-27StockholmMatteus förs
2032BergdalHarry1914-10-08LyckseleBjörkberg
2033BergdalHetty Helga Helena1928-11-23LyckseleBjörkberg
2034BergdalJohan Nikanor1896-06-25LyckseleBjörkberg
2035BergdalKarl Alfred1903-07-11LyckseleBjörkberg
2036BergdalLilly Adela1905-04-06LyckseleBjörkberg
2037BergdalOskar Villehard1899-04-13LyckseleBjörkberg
2038BergdalOskar Villehard1898-04-08LyckseleBjörkberg
2039BergdalRut Lisbet1930-03-29LyckseleBjörkberg
2040BergdalSelma Augusta1895-01-19LyckseleBjörkberg
2041BergelsdotterAnna1793-12-25VärmlandNorra Ny
2042BergelsdotterKatarina1796-08-23VärmlandNorra Ny
2043BergelsdotterKristina1809-05-28TåsjöTåsjö
2044BergelsdotterMärta1789-06-21VärmlandNorra Ny
2045BergelssonAnders1802-03-10TåsjöTåsjö
2046BergelssonFilip1782-10-12Norr NyNorra Viggen
2047BergelssonJohanna1806-12-29TåsjöTåsjö
2048BergelssonMatts1805-04-04Tåsjö??
2049BergelssonOlof1785-04-03VärmlandNorra Ny
2050BergelssonPer1796-11-23Äppelbo (W)Äppelbo
2051BergelssonPer1797-09-05VärmlandNorra Ny
2052BergelssonPål1798-01-06TåsjöTåsjö
2053BergemanEtty Axina1922-07-04SorseleHemfjäll
2054BergemanMats Oskar Erling1940-12-29SorseleHemfjäll
2055BergemanVivi Ingegärd1928-07-11SorseleHemfjäll
2056Bergeman AnderssonJonas Leonard1885-09-28SorseleVännäs
2057BergendahlEster Matilda1867-08-05KristianstadKristianstad
2058BergendahlNils1770-12-04Grimsmark
2059Bergendahl HansdotterMaria1798-10-31NysätraGrimsmark
2060BergendalAlbert Herbert1882-05-20Herrestad (E)
2061BergendalArtur Leonard1888-07-15Forsa (X)Forsa
2062BergendalElisabet Konstantia1877-11-19ÖstergötlandArvika
2063BergendalErnst Gustav1875-02-09ÖstergötlandHerrestad
2064BergendalFritz Fabian1884-12-26Bollnäs (X)
2065BergendalHedda Mariana Teolinda1890-12-09GävleborgForsa
2066BergendalHelgot Set Tulius1893-05-19NorsjJonträsk
2067BergendalHulda Charlotta1875-06-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2068BergendalJohan Petter1848-02-18SävarTäftböle
2069BergendalKarl1882-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2070BergendalKatarina1877-01-21Umeå landsRöbäck
2071BergendalKlas Divert1880-01-29Ljusdal (X)
2072BergendalLars Gustav1841-09-26VärmlandArvika
2073BergendalMagnus1884-07-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2074BergendalPer1877-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2075BergendorfSven Elof1857-09-10Kronobergs länKronobergs län
2076BergenströmAnders Jonas1800????
2077BergenströmAnna Katarina1874-08-23AnundsjöLångsele
2078BergenströmBrita Johanna1888-01-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2079BergenströmElisabet Lovisa1835-11-09GideåGideåbruk
2080BergenströmErik Elias1892-05-17SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2081BergenströmJohan1854-11-01MoGottne
2082BergenströmJohan Olof1819-04-21Berg (Z)Prästgården
2083BergenströmJohannes1884-09-08SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2084BergenströmJonas1851-03-28MoGottne
2085BergenströmJonas Gotthard1896-05-05SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2086BergenströmKarl Lorens1837-02-25GideåGideå bruk
2087BergenströmKatarina Kristina1848-07-07MoGottne
2088BergenströmMargareta1877-05-01AnundsjöLångsele
2089BergenströmMärta Katarina1898-12-29SkorpedSkorped
2090BergenströmOtilia Gustava1890-04-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2091Bergenström JonsdotterMärta Kristina1875-09-10AnundsjöLångsele
2092BergerPer Ture Ferdinand1933-04-29BygdeåBobacken
2093Berger PetterssonGerda Vilhelmina1874-11-15BurträskBurträsk
2094BergerssonPer1797-09-05Norra Ny (S)Holsjöberget
2095BergfelltBerta Kristina1844-05-16LidenLiden
2096BergfelltLars1809-02-27JämtlandHede
2097Bergflo AnderssonAnders Erland1910-02-10TåsjöSkansnäset
2098BergforsAlfred Emanuel1908-12-14StenseleSlussfors
2099BergforsAnna Viktoria1910-06-29StenseleSlussfors
2100BergforsEbba Teresia1909-10-03StenseleSlussfors
2101BergforsElisabet Augusta1883-01-31StenseleSlussfors
2102BergforsErik Oskar1898-05-10NordingråNyland
2103BergforsErnst Samuel1889-03-07StenseleSlussfors
2104BergforsGunhild Viktoria1918-11-28StenseleSlussfors
2105BergforsGustav Alfred1884-05-04StenseleForsmark
2106BergforsHanna Viktoria1887-06-20StenseleSlussfors
2107BergforsHelge Niklas1912-06-27StenseleSlussfors
2108BergforsHilda Karolina1893-12-30NordingråNyland
2109BergforsIngegerd Augusta1922-07-30StenseleSlussfors
2110BergforsJohan Fritiof1884-03-29StenseleSlussfors
2111BergforsJohan Vilhelm1888-06-25NordingråNyland
2112BergforsJonas1854-10-25StenseleSlussfors
2113BergforsKarl Emil1907-04-02StenseleSlussfors
2114Bergfors Karl Johan1852-09-20StenseleSlussfors
2115BergforsKarl Oskar Niklas1911-05-02StenseleSlussfors
2116BergforsMargareta1886-03-27NordingråNyland
2117BergforsMaria Evelina1862-08-28StenseleSlussfors
2118BergforsOskar Ferdinand1883-08-20StenseleUmnäs
2119BergforsPer Johan1859-09-20NordingråÖn 3:3
2120BergforsPetrus1896-10-18NordingråNyland
2121BergforsSigne Maria1885-11-12StenseleSlussfors
2122Bergfors AnderssonJonas1827-02-09StenseleUmnäs
2123Bergfors JonssonAnders1850-05-26StenseleSlussfors
2124BerggrenAdelia1916-10-02GideåByviken
2125BerggrenAdina Elisabet1906-10-12MoSöderå
2126BerggrenAdolf1876-01-10NordmalingDjupsjö
2127BerggrenAdolf1897-12-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2128BerggrenAdolfina1888-12-20GideåByviken
2129BerggrenAgnes Gunhild Margareta1908-01-30DegerforsAborrtjärn
2130BerggrenAina Elsa Maria1926-07-17Umeå landsVästerteg
2131BerggrenAlbert1914-09-04GideåByviken
2132BerggrenAlbert Gerhard1895-12-07ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2133BerggrenAlbert Leonard1882-11-03BjörnaBjörna
2134BerggrenAlbert Osvald1899-03-18GrundsundaKasa
2135BerggrenAlbertina1855-05-17GideåByviken
2136BerggrenAlbin1891-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2137BerggrenAlexander1888-12-12MoÖstansjö
2138BerggrenAlf Rune1934-01-12Umeå landsGrubbe
2139BerggrenAlf Åke1943-11-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2140BerggrenAlfhild Monika1908-08-01Piteå landsPiteå lands
2141BerggrenAlgot1918-06-03GideåByviken
2142BerggrenAlice Betty Karolina1906-07-03BurträskBurträsk
2143BerggrenAllvar Manfred1900-11-16MoGottne
2144BerggrenAlly Alice1917-06-05GideåByviken
2145BerggrenAlma Maria1892-03-21USAUSA
2146BerggrenAlma Nikolina Augusta1895-10-14Umeå landsErsmark
2147BerggrenAlrik1910-01-17GideåByviken
2148BerggrenAnders1794-11-27BygdeåNäs
2149BerggrenAnders1785-10-19Umeå landsVännäs
2150BerggrenAnders1881-03-13DegerforsMedsele
2151BerggrenAnders1873-11-30NorsjöRengård
2152BerggrenAnders1882-06-27LövångerKåsböle
2153BerggrenAnders1802-03-06Umeå landsObbola
2154BerggrenAnders Bernhard1897-10-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2155BerggrenAnders Edvard1853-02-20GideåByviken
2156BerggrenAnders Gustav1849-04-01LövångerRisböle
2157BerggrenAnders Gustav1842-10-03LövångerKåsböle
2158BerggrenAnders Helmer1878-04-21GideåByviken
2159BerggrenAnders Johan1857-02-22GideåByviken
2160BerggrenAnders Olof1864-06-25NordmalingOrrböle
2161BerggrenAnders Staffan1950-12-21NordmalingHallen
2162BerggrenAnders Torsten1904-12-01BurträskLubboträsk
2163BerggrenAndor Hardy Valter1921-10-03GrundsundaKasa
2164BerggrenAndrietta Aqvelina1856-11-09GideåByviken
2165BerggrenAnita Florence1920-03-26StockholmKatarina
2166BerggrenAnna1896-12-11ÅseleSöråsele
2167BerggrenAnna Adolfina1896-06-02GideåLångviken
2168BerggrenAnna Adolfina1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2169BerggrenAnna Aqvilina1888-06-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2170BerggrenAnna Brita1927-05-08LyckseleMunicip
2171BerggrenAnna Elisabet1917-12-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2172BerggrenAnna Eufrosynia1896-10-14BjörnaBjörna
2173BerggrenAnna Fredrika1857-02-03LövångerNorlbyn
2174BerggrenAnna Gertrud Kristina1909-01-15DegerforsDegerfors
2175BerggrenAnna Katarina1842-08-21GideåByviken
2176BerggrenAnna Katarina1849-12-24GideåByviken
2177BerggrenAnna Katarina1848-01-26GideåByviken
2178BerggrenAnna Katarina1852-07-13Umeå landsObbola
2179BerggrenAnna Konradina1885-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
2180BerggrenAnna Kristina1872-09-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2181BerggrenAnna Lena1964-02-21NordmalingHallen
2182BerggrenAnna Lovisa1879-12-13LövångerKåsböle
2183BerggrenAnna Margareta1788-06-27Umeå landsVännäs
2184BerggrenAnna Margareta1929-03-09HörneforsNorrbyn
2185BerggrenAnna Margareta Najma1913-06-21ÅseleYxsjö
2186BerggrenAnna Matilda1897-11-05MoGottne
2187BerggrenAnna Matilda1865-06-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2188BerggrenAnna Matilda1880-02-02NordmalingLedufors
2189BerggrenAnna Miranda1898-12-20GideåByviken
2190BerggrenAnna Olivia1889-07-29GideåNorrgissjö
2191BerggrenAnna Sofia1862-12-16Umeå landsErsmark
2192BerggrenAnna Teolinda1895-09-21BjörnaKärrsjö
2193BerggrenAnna Viktoria1914-11-18GideåFlärke
2194BerggrenAnny Johanna1904-07-18GideåFlärke
2195BerggrenAnshelm1897-10-19GideåByviken
2196BerggrenAnton1861-12-19BurträskMjödvattnet
2197BerggrenArtur1894-09-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2198BerggrenArtur1896-04-29NordmalingSunnansjö
2199BerggrenArvid1893-12-01GideåLångviken
2200BerggrenArvid Ruben1896-10-23Umeå stadUmeå stad
2201BerggrenArvid Verner1911-10-08ÅseleYxsjö
2202BerggrenAstrid Elonor1923-01-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
2203BerggrenAstrid Viktoria1903-04-18GideåFlärke
2204BerggrenAugust1846-11-07ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
2205BerggrenAugust1874-01-11GrundsundaSaluböle
2206BerggrenAugust1886-05-25DegerforsMedsele
2207BerggrenAugust Albin1892-05-07GrundsundaGodmark
2208BerggrenAugust Evert1918-10-19GrundsundaHusum
2209BerggrenAugusta Margareta1862-02-17GideåByviken
2210BerggrenAxel Hugo1898-09-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2211BerggrenBarbro Karina1961-05-05NordmalingHallen
2212BerggrenBarbro Kristina1948-09-15StenseleStensele
2213BerggrenBengt1891-07-30GideåNorrgissjö
2214BerggrenBengt Gustav1919-08-19DegerforsRenfors
2215BerggrenBengt Mikael1958-10-05SundsvallGustav Adolf
2216BerggrenBengt Åke1931-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
2217BerggrenBernhard Alexandert1891-11-29VännäsVännfors
2218BerggrenBernt Olof1945-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2219BerggrenBernt Tyko Vitalis1915-02-24ÅseleYxsjö
2220BerggrenBerta Adelina1889-02-16Umeå landsErsmark
2221BerggrenBerta Elisabet1898-06-08NordmalingDjupsjö
2222BerggrenBertil Henrik1901-03-12ÅseleSöråsele
2223BerggrenBertil Valdemar1925-05-23DegerforsRenfors
2224BerggrenBetty Amanda1896-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2225BerggrenBirger Emanuel1933-05-30NordmalingSunnansjö
2226BerggrenBirgit Maria1923-10-05VännäsMunicip
2227BerggrenBirgitta1943NordmalingNordmaling
2228BerggrenBjörn Ove1943-04-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2229BerggrenBo Ragnar1912-05-08NordmalingLevar
2230BerggrenBrita Kristina1848-12-07GideåByviken
2231BerggrenBror1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2232BerggrenBror Gustav Adolf1914-06-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2233BerggrenBror Paul1914-11-16GideåLångviken
2234BerggrenDagmar Adeli1905-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2235BerggrenDagny Ingeborg1929-10-24VännäsVännäs
2236BerggrenDavid1923-11-10GideåLångviken
2237BerggrenDavid Benedictus1861-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2238BerggrenDoris Katarina1928-07-08VännäsVännäs
2239BerggrenDoris Margareta1926-07-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2240BerggrenEbba Lovisa Gustava1911-01-29SkellefteåSkellefteå
2241BerggrenEbba Margareta1921-05-13MoÖstansjö
2242BerggrenEdit Elisabet1886-09-19GideåByviken
2243BerggrenEdit Emerentia1912-06-28GideåLångviken
2244BerggrenEdla Gerda Elisabet1917-02-12ÅseleYxsjö
2245BerggrenEdla Ottilia1915-03-07GideåLångviken
2246BerggrenEdvard Ingemar1908-04-08GideåSvedje
2247BerggrenEdvin Gunnhard1899-09-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
2248BerggrenEli1899-12-13MoÖstansjö
2249BerggrenElin Birgit Maria1938-05-31ÅseleYtterrissjö
2250BerggrenElin Maria1899-07-10DegerforsKrokträsk
2251BerggrenElin Teresia1897-07-05MoÖstansjö
2252BerggrenElisabet Johanna1866-08-07GideåByviken
2253BerggrenElisabet Kristina1887-04-08GideåByviken
2254BerggrenElna Eina1922-11-23GideåByviken
2255BerggrenElof Fingal1891-09-01GideåByviken
2256BerggrenElof Ingvar1926-10-29HörneforsHörnefors
2257BerggrenElsa Charlotta Maria1909-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2258BerggrenElsa Emilia1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2259BerggrenElsa Iseodora1902-05-29SjälevadSörlungånger
2260BerggrenElsa Sofia Armida1921-03-15DegerforsMesele
2261BerggrenElsa Viola1911-08-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2262BerggrenElsy1919-04-21DoroteaHäggås
2263BerggrenEmelie Margareta1909-09-12GideåLångviken
2264BerggrenEmfrid Lovisa Elisabet1871-11-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2265BerggrenEmma Augusta1864-04-14BurträskMjödvattnet
2266BerggrenEmma Bernhardina1867-04-22Umeå landsObbola
2267BerggrenEmma Charlotta1866-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors
2268BerggrenEmma Helena1879-08-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2269BerggrenEmma Josefina1866-09-14Umeå landsErsmark
2270BerggrenEmma Kristina1856-07-01LövångerRisböle
2271BerggrenEmma Kristina1853-07-24LövångerRisböle
2272BerggrenEmma Kristina1856-07-01LövångerRisböle
2273BerggrenEmma Kristina1863-03-29Umeå landsObbola
2274BerggrenEmma Sofia1859-07-11Umeå landsErsmark
2275BerggrenEmma Sofia1862-01-06GideåByviken
2276BerggrenEmmy Adelia1894-09-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2277BerggrenEmmy Alida1914-09-10GideåByviken
2278BerggrenEmmy Kristina1917-01-31HörneforsNorrbyn
2279BerggrenErik1869-08-13NorsjöRengård
2280BerggrenErik1868-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
2281BerggrenErik1861-01-12Umeå landsErsmark
2282BerggrenErik1856-07-27Umeå landsErsmark
2283BerggrenErik1855-09-07Umeå landsErsmark
2284BerggrenErik1873-12-14VännäsVännäs
2285BerggrenErik Adolf1913-05-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2286BerggrenErik Adolf1855-07-23GideåByviken
2287BerggrenErik Albert1909-03-14MoSöderå
2288BerggrenErik Albin1927-07-11NordmalingSunnansjö
2289BerggrenErik Anton1891-07-12Umeå landsErsmark
2290BerggrenErik Anton1840-11-02LövångerKåsböle
2291BerggrenErik Anton1830-10-15LövångerKåsböle
2292BerggrenErik Anton1862-08-08GideåByviken
2293BerggrenErik Artur1883-09-30BjörnaKärrsjö
2294BerggrenErik Bertil1925-05-13HörneforsNorrbyn
2295BerggrenErik Elon1898-01-30GideåFlärke
2296BerggrenErik Gottfrid1884-08-05GideåByviken
2297BerggrenErik Gunnar1894-01-21USAUSA
2298BerggrenErik Gustav1854-02-25NordmalingTallberg
2299BerggrenErik Gustav1871-12-13NordmalingTallberg
2300BerggrenErik Helmer1885-03-17GideåLångviken
2301BerggrenErik Hjalmar1914-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
2302BerggrenErik Holger1906-03-30VännäsVännäs
2303BerggrenErik Johan1860-03-07MoGala
2304BerggrenErik Johan1841-08-15LövångerÖnnesmark
2305BerggrenErik Johan1852-01-18GideåByviken
2306BerggrenErik Johan1879-04-24GideåLångviken
2307BerggrenErik Maurits1905-01-11NordmalingNorrbyn
2308BerggrenErik Olof1819-04-23NordmalingBergsjö
2309BerggrenErik Olof1860-09-28LövångerRisböle
2310BerggrenErik Oskar1849-12-26LövångerKåsböle
2311BerggrenErik Oskar1875-01-27GideåNorrgidsjö
2312BerggrenErik Saul1919-12-29GideåByviken
2313BerggrenErik Torsten1895-09-09ÅseleÅsele
2314BerggrenErik Torsten1922-02-12GideåFlärke
2315BerggrenErik Verner1921-08-13Umeå landsGrubbe
2316BerggrenErika Amanda1866-11-23NorsjöRengård
2317BerggrenErika Kristina1858-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2318BerggrenErika Vilhelmina1864-07-18GideåByviken
2319BerggrenErland Viktor1906-01-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2320BerggrenErnst Anton1912-11-22DegerforsRenfors
2321BerggrenEster1891-08-27GideåLångviken
2322BerggrenEster Matilda1892-11-25Umeå landsErsmark
2323BerggrenEva Ejna Ingegärd1925-11-10MoGottne
2324BerggrenEva Elonora1920-02-04MoÖstansjö
2325BerggrenEva Johanna1847-09-05LövångerKåsböle
2326BerggrenEva Margareta1917-11-28VännäsVännäs
2327BerggrenEva Sylvia Sign-Britt1936-01-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2328BerggrenFelix1921-01-15GideåByviken
2329BerggrenFolke Kristofer1911-01-21MoÖsteralnö
2330BerggrenFolke Teodor1913-04-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
2331BerggrenFrans1896-08-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2332BerggrenFrans Ejnar1895-06-01MoGottne
2333BerggrenFrans Oskar1919-12-16HörneforsNorrbyskär
2334BerggrenFrans Rudolf1906-02-04NordmalingDjupsjö
2335BerggrenFredrik Ingvar1904-06-17GideåBöle
2336BerggrenFrits1892-10-01NordmalingDjupsjö
2337BerggrenFrits Fabian1903-03-01GideåByviken
2338BerggrenGerda Andrea1907-05-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2339BerggrenGerda Kristalia1903-04-08MoGottne
2340BerggrenGreta Elisabet1926-03-21VännäsMunicip
2341BerggrenGunhild Elisabet1915-01-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2342BerggrenGunhild Linnea1913-03-26Umeå landsGrubbe
2343BerggrenGunnar Anselm1927-09-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2344BerggrenGunnel Signe Ingegärd1922-12-11NordmalingHyngelsböle
2345BerggrenGunnel Viktoria1941-06-21GällivariGällivari
2346BerggrenGurli Irene Elise1909-11-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
2347BerggrenGustav1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2348BerggrenGustav1878-02-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2349BerggrenGustav Adolf1898-02-14ÅseleSöråsele
2350BerggrenGustav Adolf1860-01-25LövångerNorlbyn
2351BerggrenGustav Anton1884-05-05GideåLångviken
2352BerggrenGustav Benediktus1908-08-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2353BerggrenGustav Edvard1875-07-11NorsjöRengård
2354BerggrenGustav Petter1869-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2355BerggrenGustav* Albert1898-06-05LövångerRisböle
2356BerggrenGöta Anna Alice1911-03-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2357BerggrenGöta Gabriella1911-02-19Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2358BerggrenGöta Karolina Elisabet1903-03-31NordmalingNyåker
2359BerggrenGöta Kristina1913-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2360BerggrenGöta Linnea1907-06-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
2361BerggrenGöta Linnea Amalia1915-05-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2362BerggrenHanna Margareta1919-01-23Skellefteå stadJärnvägen
2363BerggrenHanna Margareta1873-12-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
2364BerggrenHanna Maria1903-12-22NordmalingNorrbyn
2365BerggrenHans Ivar1904-06-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2366BerggrenHedda Charlotta1879-10-09NorsjöRengård
2367BerggrenHedvig Kristina1879-08-02TrehörningsjöLomviken
2368BerggrenHelga Emilia1901-06-17Umeå landsErsmark
2369BerggrenHelga Maria1887-07-14MoÖstansjö
2370BerggrenHelge1916-06-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2371BerggrenHelge1904-01-14GideåFlärke
2372BerggrenHelge Alexander1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2373BerggrenHelge Eugen1918-11-25GideåLångviken
2374BerggrenHelmi1911-05-07GideåFlärke
2375BerggrenHenny Sofia1893-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2376BerggrenHilbert Vitalis Agobert1875-11-29ÅseleYxsjö
2377BerggrenHilda Augusta1889-02-18GideåLångviken
2378BerggrenHilda Evelina1907-12-30MoSöderå
2379BerggrenHilda Frideborg1904-10-17GrundsundaKasa
2380BerggrenHilda Karolina1877-08-17NordmalingNordanbäck
2381BerggrenHildur Adelia1894-05-22BjurholmNedre Nyland
2382BerggrenHildur Adelia1910-11-11GideåFlygsjö
2383BerggrenHildur Emilia1912-03-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2384BerggrenHildur Maria1900-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2385BerggrenHilma Karolina1888-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
2386BerggrenHilma Maria1892-09-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2387BerggrenHolger August1910-10-24DegerforsRenfors
2388BerggrenHugo1909-02-26GrundsundaKasa
2389BerggrenHulda Augusta1863-12-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2390BerggrenHulda Elisabet1885-11-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2391BerggrenHulda Erika1862-12-05LövångerNorbyn
2392BerggrenHulda Josefina1876-07-28NordmalingTallberg
2393BerggrenHulda Margareta1868-04-19GideåByviken
2394BerggrenHulda Viktoria1882-03-01BurträskMjödvattnet
2395BerggrenIda Elisabet1912-03-28GideåGetingstabodum
2396BerggrenIda Josefina1866-08-22GideåByviken
2397BerggrenIda Sofia1853-04-26VetlandaVetlanda
2398BerggrenIda Sofia1857-02-06GideåFlärke
2399BerggrenInga Margareta1863-06-25Skog (X)Skåtjärn?
2400BerggrenInga Vilhelmina1863-05-15GideåByviken
2401BerggrenIngrid Elisabet1926-06-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2402BerggrenIris Maria Vivianne1927-04-18NordmalingKlöse
2403BerggrenIrma Aurora1928-06-19HörneforsSörmjöle
2404BerggrenIrma Medora1913-08-01LyckseleLycksele
2405BerggrenIsak1890-12-08BurträskMjödvattnet
2406BerggrenIsak1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2407BerggrenIsak1827-02-01LövångerKåsböle
2408BerggrenIsak1857-09-06Skellefteå landsBäck
2409BerggrenIsak Petter1858-10-04LövångerRisböle
2410BerggrenIsrael1801-01-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2411BerggrenIvan Valdemar1923-05-19GideåGetingstabodum
2412BerggrenIvar Östen1910-02-11GideåGetingstabodum
2413BerggrenJenny1889-03-24MoÖstansjö
2414BerggrenJenny Maria1883-02-03NordmalingHåknäs
2415BerggrenJoel Adils1920-03-17GideåLångviken
2416BerggrenJohan1861-10-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2417BerggrenJohan1881-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2418BerggrenJohan1852-05-15LövångerKåsböle
2419BerggrenJohan1879-04-21DegerforsMedsele
2420BerggrenJohan1812-11-21LövångerKåsböle
2421BerggrenJohan1847-04-11Skellefteå landsBäck
2422BerggrenJohan1871-06-21NordmalingOrrböle
2423BerggrenJohan1816-01-20NordmalingFällfors
2424BerggrenJohan1814-08-22NordmalingDjupsjö
2425BerggrenJohan1833-11-24NordmalingOrrböle
2426BerggrenJohan1872-07-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
2427BerggrenJohan1851-01-24NordmalingTallberg
2428BerggrenJohan1862-08-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2429BerggrenJohan1849-07-21NordmalingDjupsjö
2430BerggrenJohan1877-06-22TrehörningsjöLomviken
2431BerggrenJohan1881-04-05TrehörningsjöLomviken
2432BerggrenJohan1805-08-31Umeå landsVännäs
2433BerggrenJohan Adolf1863-12-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2434BerggrenJohan Albin1883-08-25BurträskMjödvattnet
2435BerggrenJohan Albin1894-03-01BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2436BerggrenJohan Alexander1899-08-07DegerforsAborrtjärn
2437BerggrenJohan Algot1916-07-30NordmalingDjupsjö
2438BerggrenJohan August1828Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2439BerggrenJohan August1880-09-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2440BerggrenJohan August1852-08-13GideåByviken
2441BerggrenJohan August1848-01-13LövångerBroträsk
2442BerggrenJohan Axel1898-03-05DegerforsKrokträsk
2443BerggrenJohan Enfrid1882-09-19GideåByviken
2444BerggrenJohan Erland1893-02-01MoGottne
2445BerggrenJohan Filip1919-05-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2446BerggrenJohan Fridolf1899-11-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2447BerggrenJohan Fritjof1915-09-28VästernorrlandSånga
2448BerggrenJohan Helmer1894-07-10LövångerRisböle
2449BerggrenJohan Helmer1890-07-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2450BerggrenJohan Ingemar1926-08-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2451BerggrenJohan Isodor1919-04-10GideåGetingstabodum
2452BerggrenJohan Jakob1782-09-13????
2453BerggrenJohan Jakob1869-09-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
2454BerggrenJohan Ludvig1865-10-08DegerforsKrokträsk
2455BerggrenJohan Ludvig1904-10-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2456BerggrenJohan Magnus1823-11-20RingtoftaRingtofta
2457BerggrenJohan Manfred1905-02-16NordmalingNorrbyn
2458BerggrenJohan Olof1846-12-01GideåByviken
2459BerggrenJohan Teodor1884-05-15GideåByviken
2460BerggrenJohan Teodor1885-06-02GideåByviken
2461BerggrenJohan Valfrid1876-01-30NordmalingHåknäs
2462BerggrenJohan Viktor1871-01-08GideåByviken
2463BerggrenJohanna Evelina1859-05-29GideåByviken
2464BerggrenJohanna Leontina1874-03-09GideåByviken
2465BerggrenJohanna Margareta1850-08-11GideåFlärke
2466BerggrenJohanna Paulina1882-06-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2467BerggrenJohn Emil1909-07-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
2468BerggrenJohn Ivan Teofil1912-03-30GideåByviken
2469BerggrenJohn Valter1897-05-06GrundsundaKasa
2470BerggrenJonas1900-07-05StenseleStensele
2471BerggrenJonas1890-11-29MoGottne
2472BerggrenJonas1865-08-03NorsjöRengård
2473BerggrenJonas1863-02-22MoÖstansjö 2
2474BerggrenJonas1891-02-12MoÖstansjö
2475BerggrenJonas1858-01-08Umeå landsErsmark
2476BerggrenJonas1840-12-08GideåByviken
2477BerggrenJonas1821-04-08NordmalingBergsjö
2478BerggrenJonas1817-02-07NordmalingBergsjö
2479BerggrenJonas1789-04-04NordmalingKlöse
2480BerggrenJonas1845-03-01JämtlandFors
2481BerggrenJonas Albert1876-01-21GideåByviken
2482BerggrenJonas Albert1860-04-23GideåByviken
2483BerggrenJonas Algot1921-04-17NordmalingLevar
2484BerggrenJonas Arvid1920-11-18HörneforsNorrbyn
2485BerggrenJonas August1852-03-05NordmalingSunnansjö
2486BerggrenJonas Esbjörn1877-06-29BjörnaBjörna
2487BerggrenJonas Helmer1872-01-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
2488BerggrenJonas Ivanoff1913-05-08GideåGetingstabodum
2489BerggrenJonas Olof1852-01-18GideåByviken
2490BerggrenJonas Oskar1911-02-18MoSöderå
2491BerggrenJonas Patrik1967-07-05NordmalingHallen
2492BerggrenJonas Petter1858-02-18LövångerRisböle
2493BerggrenJonas Petter1875-03-03NordmalingTallberg
2494BerggrenJonas Petter1852-04-08GideåFlärke
2495BerggrenJonas Viktor1896-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2496BerggrenKarin Ingegärd1922-09-01VännäsNyby
2497BerggrenKarl1929-04-27GideåByviken
2498BerggrenKarl Anton1866-08-14LövångerRisböle
2499BerggrenKarl Adolf1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2500BerggrenKarl Algot1895-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2501BerggrenKarl Anhimar1913-04-09BjurholmAgnäs
2502BerggrenKarl Anton1831-06-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2503BerggrenKarl Birger1915-12-28HörneforsNorrbyskär
2504BerggrenKarl Edvard1860-07-26GideåByviken
2505BerggrenKarl Erhard1905-06-24StenseleBastuträsk
2506BerggrenKarl Erhard1924-02-16GrundsundaDombäck
2507BerggrenKarl Erik1855-01-21LövångerNorlbyn
2508BerggrenKarl Erik Anders1979-10-08BygdeåBygdeå
2509BerggrenKarl Gotthard1912-11-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2510BerggrenKarl Gunnar1893-06-28ÅseleÅsele
2511BerggrenKarl Helge1919-09-26GideåFlärke
2512BerggrenKarl Henrik1858-10-20Helgesta (D)Helgesta
2513BerggrenKarl Hjalmar1892-07-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2514BerggrenKarl Ivar1905-07-04TunaTuna
2515BerggrenKarl Joel1923-08-13HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2516BerggrenKarl Johan1896-06-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2517BerggrenKarl Johan1865-08-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2518BerggrenKarl Johan1834NysätraGumboda
2519BerggrenKarl Johan1863-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2520BerggrenKarl Johan1881-12-24GideåLångviken
2521BerggrenKarl Johan1883-05-23GideåLångviken
2522BerggrenKarl Johan1881-01-13HolmsundHolmsund
2523BerggrenKarl Levi Birger1940-11-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
2524BerggrenKarl Malkolm1895-07-14GrundsundaKasa
2525BerggrenKarl Maurits1870-09-02DegerforsYttertjärn
2526BerggrenKarl Olof1824-09-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2527BerggrenKarl Olof1925-02-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2528BerggrenKarl Olof1872-04-29GideåByviken
2529BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1871-08-10GideåByviken
2530BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1860-11-25GideåByviken
2531BerggrenKarl Oskar1877-05-02NorsjöRengård
2532BerggrenKarl Oskar1924-06-13GideåLångviken
2533BerggrenKarl Oskar1880-11-25GideåLångviken
2534BerggrenKarl Oskar1918-03-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2535BerggrenKarl Petter1823-07-04NordmalingBergsjö
2536BerggrenKarl Roger1946-04-16GlommersträskGlommersträsk
2537BerggrenKarl Valdemar1901-10-11GrundsundaKasa
2538BerggrenKarl Valter1928-11-03GideåByviken
2539BerggrenKarl Viktor1893-03-12BurträskMjödvattnet
2540BerggrenKarl Viktor1896-01-06BurträskMjödvattnet
2541BerggrenKarl Viktor1918-08-06HörneforsNorrbyn
2542BerggrenKatarina Amanda1887-08-13MoÖstansjö
2543BerggrenKatarina Charlotta1863-04-05LövångerRisböle
2544BerggrenKatarina Johanna1845-04-25DegerforsTväråträsk
2545BerggrenKatarina Johanna1869-05-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2546BerggrenKatarina Karolina1853-10-10NordmalingSunnansjö
2547BerggrenKatarina Kristina1836-02-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
2548BerggrenKatarina Kristina Teresia1865-02-01GideåByviken
2549BerggrenKatarina Lovisa1844-02-02LövångerKåsböle
2550BerggrenKatarina Margareta1856PiteåPiteå
2551BerggrenKatarina Vilhelmina1875-07-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2552BerggrenKjell Fredrik1929-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2553BerggrenKjell Gösta1926-02-20GideåLångviken
2554BerggrenKjell Johan Arne1923-04-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2555BerggrenKjell Örjan1961-04-29SundsvallGustav Adolf
2556BerggrenKlara1861-08-12Umeå landsObbola
2557BerggrenKlara Erika1854-05-17GideåByviken
2558BerggrenKlara Evelina1883-08-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2559BerggrenKlara Irene1882-04-16GideåByviken
2560BerggrenKlara Johanna1858-03-16GideåFlärke
2561BerggrenKlas Anselm1924-08-22HörneforsNorrbyn
2562BerggrenKlas Birger1916-04-07GideåLångviken
2563BerggrenKnut Eilert Isodor1904-02-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2564BerggrenKnut Erik1899-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2565BerggrenKnut Ingvar1930-06-22HörneforsSörmjöle
2566BerggrenKonrad Valdemar1898-08-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2567BerggrenKristina1782-12-21ValboValbo
2568BerggrenKristina Johanna1869-03-18NordmalingOrrböle
2569BerggrenKristina Johanna1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2570BerggrenKristina Margareta1863-08-05NorsjöRengård
2571BerggrenKristoffer1865-12-12MoÖstansjö
2572BerggrenLevi 1887-06-28TrehörningsjöLomviken
2573BerggrenLevi1884-03-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2574BerggrenLillemor Katrin1953-07-10NordmalingHallen
2575BerggrenLilly Terese Alfrida1894-04-12VännäsVännfors
2576BerggrenLinnea Katarina1907-10-18Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2577BerggrenLudvig Ossian1894-10-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2578BerggrenLydia Anna Maria1869-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2579BerggrenLydia Augusta1885-06-05HolmsundHolmsund
2580BerggrenMagda Adele1921-06-06HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2581BerggrenMagda Irene1918-10-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2582BerggrenMagda Signhild Karolina1918-08-18ÅseleYxsjö
2583BerggrenMagnhild1914-07-01GideåLångviken
2584BerggrenMaj-Britt Alice1929-06-19ÅmseleEkorrsele
2585BerggrenMajken Henrietta Kristina1922-11-18GrundsundaÖnska
2586BerggrenManfred1898-06-25GideåLångviken
2587BerggrenMargareta1860-10-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2588BerggrenMargareta Albertina1882-04-24ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
2589BerggrenMargareta Amalia1833-07-01NysätraGumboda
2590BerggrenMargareta Katarina1804-09-25Umeå landsVännäs
2591BerggrenMargareta Teresia1876-01-31BurträskMjödvattnet
2592BerggrenMargit1922-09-04GideåLångviken
2593BerggrenMargit Alma Elonor1912-05-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2594BerggrenMargit Linnea1939-08-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
2595BerggrenMargot1916-06-27ÖstersundÖstersund
2596BerggrenMaria1889-11-26NordmalingSunnansjö
2597BerggrenMaria Amalia1855-11-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2598BerggrenMaria Amanda1846-07-04Umeå landsBaggböle
2599BerggrenMaria Augusta1873-10-02NordmalingTallberg
2600BerggrenMaria Evelina1880-03-12GideåLångviken
2601BerggrenMaria Ingegärd1906-05-15GideåSvedje
2602BerggrenMaria Johanna1906-06-12GideåNorrgidsjö
2603BerggrenMaria Karolina1854-10-02GideåFlärke
2604BerggrenMaria Karolina1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2605BerggrenMaria Katarina1823-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2606BerggrenMaria Kristina1851-01-10GideåByviken
2607BerggrenMaria Kristina1828-05-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2608BerggrenMaria Sofia1879-06-05HolmsundHolmsund
2609BerggrenMaria Teresia1899-11-16NordmalingSunnansjö
2610BerggrenMarkus Johannes1907-03-06ÅseleGigsele
2611BerggrenMary Adina1918-01-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2612BerggrenMatilda1863-01-29GideåByviken
2613BerggrenMatilda Charlotta1859-02-10Umeå landsObbola
2614BerggrenMatilda Sofia1884-02-01DegerforsMedsele
2615BerggrenMaud Irene1920-03-05NordmalingSunnasjö
2616BerggrenMärta1884-07-01MoÖstansjö
2617BerggrenMärta Agnes Viola1928-02-21VännäsKöping
2618BerggrenMärta Alice1918-02-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2619BerggrenMärta Elvira1936-12-31TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2620BerggrenMärta Karolina1885-03-25MoÖstansjö
2621BerggrenMärta Marianne1937-03-15ÖstersundÖstersund
2622BerggrenMärta Viola1915-06-14Umeå landsGrubbe
2623BerggrenNaima1893-06-12GideåNorrgissjö
2624BerggrenNaima Charlotta1886-01-06NordmalingHåknäs
2625BerggrenNaima Johanna1873-12-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
2626BerggrenNancy Eleonora1917-03-07Umeå landsGrubbe
2627BerggrenNanny Johanna1878-09-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2628BerggrenNanny Karolina1901-12-03DegerforsKrokträsk
2629BerggrenNanny Katrina1888-12-31NordmalingHåknäs
2630BerggrenNestor1913-03-13GideåFlärke
2631BerggrenNiklas Peter Erik Oskar1858-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2632BerggrenNils1876-07-31DegerforsMedsele
2633BerggrenNils1875-12-16Piteå landsForsnäs
2634BerggrenNils1874-03-31Umeå landsErsmark
2635BerggrenNils1806-12-07LövångerNolbyn
2636BerggrenNils Agnar Sigvard1916-01-11DegerforsMesele
2637BerggrenNils Algot1914-11-02HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2638BerggrenNils Arvid1880-07-11NordmalingSkeppsvarbet
2639BerggrenNils Axel1892-11-03MoÖstansjö
2640BerggrenNils Ejnar Sten1908-12-14DegerforsMesele
2641BerggrenNils Erik Severin1873-12-27BjörnaBjörna
2642BerggrenNils Gustav1831-09-01GideåByviken
2643BerggrenNils Gustav1825-03-29NordmalingBergsjö
2644BerggrenNils Hilding1905-03-27ÅseleGigsele
2645BerggrenNils Ivan1907-04-27Umeå landsErsmark
2646BerggrenNils Johan1873-01-27Umeå landsHörnefors
2647BerggrenNils Johan1849-08-21LövångerNorlbyn
2648BerggrenNils Jonas1832-07-17NysätraGumboda
2649BerggrenNils Malkolm1907-03-09GrundsundaKasa
2650BerggrenNils Oskar1885-09-11BurträskMjödvattnet
2651BerggrenNils Oskar Joel1900-11-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2652BerggrenNils Ragnar Göte1919-02-20DegerforsMesele
2653BerggrenOlga Kristina1903-10-07GideåFlärke
2654BerggrenOlivia Magdalena1842-01-25NordmalingDjupsjö
2655BerggrenOlof Albert1883-01-29GideåLångviken
2656BerggrenOlof Alfons1907-06-07TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2657BerggrenOlof Algot1921-08-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
2658BerggrenOlof Anders1872-01-03LövångerRisböle
2659BerggrenOlof Einar1900-03-18SjälevadSjälevad
2660BerggrenOlof Enar1912-06-24GideåLångviken
2661BerggrenOlof Gottfrid1891-09-15GideåByviken
2662BerggrenOlof Helmer1890-08-10GideåByviken
2663BerggrenOlof Johan1884-07-07NorrköpingNorrköping
2664BerggrenOlof Konrad1864-11-11LövångerKåsböle
2665BerggrenOlof Leander1858-05-09GideåByviken
2666BerggrenOlof Manfred1889-06-19GideåByviken
2667BerggrenOlof Olgar1906-09-26GideåByviken
2668BerggrenOlof Teodor1858-04-01GideåByviken
2669BerggrenOskar1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2670BerggrenOskar Harry1923-12-19DoroteaHäggåskilen
2671BerggrenOtto1888-02-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2672BerggrenOven Alarik1915-03-21Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2673BerggrenPer1849-09-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2674BerggrenPer1860-03-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2675BerggrenPer Anton1821-10-25Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2676BerggrenPer August1854-09-25Skellefteå landsBäck
2677BerggrenPer August1881-09-17NorsjöRengård
2678BerggrenPer Gunno1925-05-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2679BerggrenPer Isodor1880-04-05GideåByviken
2680BerggrenPer Magnus1874-05-15NordmalingOrrböle
2681BerggrenPer Olof1884-03-28GideåByviken
2682BerggrenPer Sven1863-07-04BjurholmRönliden
2683BerggrenPer Uno1955-05-05NordmalingHallen
2684BerggrenPer Villehard Ernst1922-02-28GrundsundaDombäck
2685BerggrenPetrina1853-08-11GideåFlärke
2686BerggrenRegina1864-06-01GideåByviken
2687BerggrenRobert1850-04-03LövångerKåsböle
2688BerggrenRode Viola1902-12-19MoÖstansjö
2689BerggrenRune Severin1918-11-25NordmalingSunnansjö
2690BerggrenRut Alice1929-04-22GideåLångviken
2691BerggrenRut Annie Viola1908-08-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2692BerggrenRut Gunborg1921-08-29VännäsVännäs
2693BerggrenRut Inga Maria1938-06-14HörneforsHörnefors
2694BerggrenSanfrid1887-10-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2695BerggrenSanna Ottilia Signhild1897-02-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
2696BerggrenSara Aqvilina1871-08-09NorsjRengård
2697BerggrenSara Elisabet1849-07-18GideåFlärke
2698BerggrenSara Karolina1850-12-27ArnäsBygdom
2699BerggrenSelma Josefina1886-09-25GideåLångviken
2700BerggrenSet Asser1909-04-07ÅseleYxsjö
2701BerggrenSet Leonard1890-08-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2702BerggrenSevert1888-01-08NordmalingSunnansjö
2703BerggrenSigne Charlotta1891-12-04Umeå landsErsmark
2704BerggrenSigne Nanny Margareta1897-10-23ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2705BerggrenSigne Olivia1904-02-20DegerforsKrokträsk
2706BerggrenSigne Ottilia1893-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2707BerggrenSigne Teresia1886-02-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2708BerggrenSigrid Anna Idalia1920-08-01GrundsundaHusum
2709BerggrenSimon1917-04-22GideåLångviken
2710BerggrenSiri Linnea1913-01-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
2711BerggrenSixten1927-03-28GideåLångviken
2712BerggrenSofia Helena1857-04-14Umeå landsObbola
2713BerggrenSofia Josefina1857-11-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2714BerggrenSten1909-04-11GideåFlärke
2715BerggrenSten Assar1947-06-13HörneforsHörnefors
2716BerggrenSten Ove1923-12-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2717BerggrenStig Algot1949-08-09NordmalingHallen
2718BerggrenSture Ringvald1920-11-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2719BerggrenSture Sixten1916-03-01HörneforsNorrbyn
2720BerggrenSvea Kristina1907-05-20MoÖsteralnö
2721BerggrenSvea Syrena1906-03-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2722BerggrenSven1861-02-06MoÖstansjö 2
2723BerggrenSven Elfrid1895-04-14MoÖstansjö
2724BerggrenSven Erik1923-11-20MoÖstansjö
2725BerggrenSven Erik1894-12-15Umeå landsErsmark
2726BerggrenSven Erik1929-10-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
2727BerggrenSven Gösta1918-12-25HörneforsNorrbyn
2728BerggrenSven Harry1921-07-02LyckseleMunicip
2729BerggrenSven Helge Nikolaus1913-03-08HörneforsHörnefors
2730BerggrenSven Olof1933-12-15TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2731BerggrenTage Birger1921-03-22DoroteaHäggås
2732BerggrenTea Hortelia1902-06-03NordmalingSunnansjö
2733BerggrenTekla Kristina1879-04-28GideåByviken
2734BerggrenTeodor1896-05-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2735BerggrenTeolinda1900-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2736BerggrenTeolinda Bernhardina1890-08-07VännäsVänfors
2737BerggrenTorsten1907-03-29GideåFlärke
2738BerggrenTyra Alfrida1916-09-25Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2739BerggrenTyra Aurora Matilda1904-12-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
2740BerggrenTyra Maria1903-04-14GällivariGällivari
2741BerggrenUlla1925-03-26Örebro länÖrebro län
2742BerggrenUlrika Katarina1845-01-18NordmalingDjupsjö
2743BerggrenUno Herbert1926-12-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
2744BerggrenValborg Almida1914-05-01BjurholmAgnäs
2745BerggrenValdus Maurits1907-09-21GideåFlygsjö
2746BerggrenVega Anna Sylvia1930-06-01NordmalingSunnansjö
2747BerggrenVera Kristina1928-08-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2748BerggrenVidar1935-05-02NordmalingKlöse
2749BerggrenViktor1904-04-16MoÖstansjö 2
2750BerggrenViktor1880-07-05NordmalingDjupsjö
2751BerggrenViktor Anshelm1904-04-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2752BerggrenVilhelm Petter1799-11-02Umeå landsVännäs
2753BerggrenZakris1828-02-08Umeå landsObbola
2754BerggrenÅke1946-04-25NordmalingNordmaling
2755BerggrenÅsa Anna Viktoria1976-10-08BygdeåBygdeå
2756Berggren AbrahamssonPer1825-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2757Berggren AnderssonJonas1819-08-19ArnäsBygdom
2758Berggren EriksdotterHulda Katarina1885-03-10AnundsjöSörböle
2759Berggren ErikssonAnders1804-09-25LövångerKåsböle
2760Berggren ErikssonAnna Amalia1887-12-05AnundsjöSörböle
2761Berggren ErikssonHilda Maria1890-08-05AnundsjöSörböle
2762Berggren ErikssonOlof1788-04-29Njurunda?Njurunda?
2763Berggren ErikssonSelma Kristina1893-07-07AnundsjöSörböle
2764Berggren IsraelssonKarl Johan1861-07-13BjurholmBalsjö
2765Berggren JakobssonJakob1820-04-15BjurholmBalsjö
2766Berggren JakobssonJakob1844-07-25NordmalingTallberg
2767Berggren JakobssonJohan1866-08-12Kristianstads länWallby
2768Berggren JakobssonJohan Elis1888-11-16BjurholmAgnäs
2769Berggren JakobssonJohan Olof1862-05-28NordmalingTallberg
2770Berggren JakobssonJonas1850-06-12NordmalingTallberg
2771Berggren JakobssonMarina Elisabet1919-02-28BjurholmAgnäs
2772Berggren JakobssonOlof Gottfrid1890-11-19BjurholmAgnäs
2773Berggren JohansdotterMaria Johanna1876-04-23BjurholmBjurvik
2774Berggren JohanssonMårten Konrad1888-12-02DoroteaBergvattnet
2775Berggren JohanssonPer1821-05-19Umeå landsVännäs
2776Berggren JonssonAnders1821-11-26GrundsundaSkademark
2777Berggren JonssonErik1826-10-21Umeå landsErsmark
2778Berggren JonssonJonas1855-08-07NordmalingGräsmyr
2779Berggren JonssonOlof1869-05-21MoÖstansjö
2780Berggren JonssonPer1872-08-16MoÖstansjö
2781Berggren LarssonErik Gustav1822-11-15NordmalingTallberg
2782Berggren OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1829-08-09NjurundaBredbyn
2783Berggren OlofssonOlof1804-04-06Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
2784Berggren OlofssonOlof1839-05-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2785Berggren PerssonAbraham1782-11-14NordmalingBaggård
2786Berggren PerssonErland Vallentin1921-12-17DegerforsAborrtjärn
2787Berggren PerssonNils Henning1902-12-24DegerforsAborrtjärn
2788Berggren PerssonPer1874-12-13DegerforsMedsele
2789Berggren PerssonTora Alfhild Maria1915-06-21DegerforsAborrtjärn
2790Berggren PerssonTora Linnea Ingeborg1913-09-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2791Berggren VilhelmsdotterAlma Kristina1879-03-17SjälevadBerg
2792Berggren VilhelmsdotterAnna Beata1791-12-06Umeå landsVännäs
2793Berggren VilhelmsdotterKristina Helena1784-09-03Umeå landsVännäs
2794BergholmAnna Kristina1875-08-18BjurholmStennäs
2795BergholmAnny Emeli1930-12-28BjurholmStennäs
2796BergholmDagmar Virginia1913-09-27BjurholmStennäs
2797BergholmDagny Maria1910-11-23BjurholmStennäs
2798BergholmDavida Karolina1913-12-20FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2799BergholmEmma Karolina1877-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2800BergholmEmma Teresia1904-06-03BjurholmStennäs
2801BergholmErik Enar1911-09-21BjurholmStennäs
2802BergholmErik Sture1915-11-01FredrikaStavarsjö
2803BergholmErik Viktor1886-01-31BjurholmStennäs
2804BergholmEster Kristina1912-06-11FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2805BergholmGerda Maria Kristina1909-04-10BjurholmStennäs
2806BergholmGustav Albert1926-01-12BjurholmStennäs
2807BergholmGöta Ingegärd1918-05-09BjurholmStennäs
2808BergholmHans Bertil1928-02-16BjurholmStennäs
2809BergholmJohan Alexander Napoleon1905-04-24Umeå landsLövön
2810BergholmJohan Anton1882-04-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
2811BergholmJonas Albert1882-12-24BjurholmStennäs
2812BergholmJonas Elof1916-02-23BjurholmStennäs
2813BergholmLudvig Erling1920-10-02BjurholmStennäs
2814BergholmMagda Emelia1918-01-20FredrikaStavarsjö
2815BergholmNils Edvin1903-01-04BjurholmStennäs
2816BergholmNils Julius1879-12-23BjurholmStennäs
2817BergholmOlof Einar1920-05-17FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2818BergholmOttia Elisabet1923-05-03BjurholmStennäs
2819BergholmSigne Arvida1907-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2820BergholmSiri Gerda Cecilia1908-02-09Umeå landsLövön
2821BergholmSven Greger Alexis1906-07-11Umeå landsLövön
2822Bergholm NilssonAdam1825-04-23BjurholmNordås
2823BergholtzGösta Bertil Nils1901-01-03VännäsStation
2824BergholtzGöta Sofia Eugenia1904-11-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2825BergholtzMargit Hildegard Sofia1920-01-01VännäsNyby
2826Bergholtz OlssonLinus1873-01-23ÖrebroÖrebro
2827Bergholtz PerssonKarl Oskar1880-03-17Umeå landsBjenberg
2828BerghultSofia1805-03-02????
2829BerginFritz Algot1892-10-08VästmanlandRytterne
2830BerginFritz Lennart1926-04-14DegerforsDegerfors
2831BerginHans Olof Algot1924-03-26SödertäljeSödertälje
2832Bergklint VanikssonPer1771-11-08BygdeåBygdeå
2833BergkvistAlma Josefina1880-05-12NordmalingLedusjö
2834BergkvistAnders1772-08-24Umeå landsHissjö
2835BergkvistAnna Magdalena1779-11-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2836BergkvistAnna Stina1924-07-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
2837BergkvistAugusta Charlotta1862-01-07NordmalingAspeå
2838BergkvistEdna Kristina1897-10-25GävleborgÅrsunda?
2839BergkvistFrans Emanuel1922-06-15MoGottne
2840BergkvistHelge Kristoffer1907-11-25MoGottne
2841BergkvistJoel Petrus1902-07-13Umeå stad?Umeå stad?
2842BergkvistJohan1812-04-29Umeå landsNorrfors
2843BergkvistJohan1858-09-30NordmalingAspeå
2844BergkvistJohan Rune1916-06-29MoGottne
2845BergkvistJonas1854-09-24BollnäsBollnäs
2846BergkvistKarl Emil1887-08-17Gävleborgs länGnarp
2847BergkvistKarl Fredrik1810-03-31Umeå landsNorrfors
2848BergkvistKatarina Sofia1850-05-31NordmalingAspeå
2849BergkvistKristina Maria1770-04-16Umeå landsTväråmark
2850BergkvistLars Fredrik1834-08-10BollnäsBollnäs
2851BergkvistMaria1851-10-28NordmalingAspeå
2852BergkvistMaria Agustina1877-09-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
2853BergkvistMaria Kristina1822-04-28Umeå landsKlabböle
2854BergkvistMatilda Josefina1865-05-04NordmalingAspeå
2855BergkvistNaima Maria1879-01-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
2856BergkvistOlof Petter1845-04-19NordmalingAspeå
2857BergkvistRosinda Olivia1859-10-25NordmalingAspeå
2858BergkvistRut Teresia1893-03-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
2859BergkvistSara Elvira1920-01-10MoGottne
2860BergkvistSara Kristina1846-07-05NordmalingAspeå
2861Bergkvist AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1773-10-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
2862Bergkvist AnderssonAnders1788-11-14Umeå landsTväråmark
2863Bergkvist AnderssonOlof1771-09-07Umeå landsKlabböle
2864Bergkvist OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1806-01-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2865Bergkvist OlofsdotterMaria Elisabet1803-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2866Bergkvist OlofssonJonas1863-06-26BjurholmBjurholm
2867Bergkvist OlofssonPer1798-05-21SjälevadKärrsjö
2868Bergkvist PersdotterEmma Johanna1854-03-26NordmalingAspeå
2869Bergkvist PerssonNils1880-12-19BjörnaMattarbodum
2870Bergkvist PerssonOskar1884-01-25BjörnaMattarbodum
2871Bergkvist PerssonPer1872-11-02GideåSvedje
2872BerglinAlfhild Margareta1891-02-12RamseleVallåsen
2873BerglinAllan Runo1915-06-29StyrnäsStyrnäs
2874BerglinAlma Karolina1889-02-17RamseleVallåsen
2875BerglinBror Allan Yngve1919-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2876BerglinErik Ragnar1912-05-24FjällsjöFjällsjö
2877BerglinGurli Margareta1938-04-17ÅseleMunicip
2878BerglinKnut Frans1922-08-18NordmalingNyåker
2879BerglinMajbritt1930-01-04NordmalingNyåker
2880BerglinNils Petter1887-01-15RamseleVågdalen
2881BerglinNils Viktor Rune1912-11-11NordmalingNyåker
2882BerglinPer Olof1858-02-08RamseleVallåsen
2883BerglinRagnar Sixten1924-02-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2884BerglinRuben Greger1926-12-16NordmalingNyåker
2885BerglinRudolf Roland1925-05-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2886BerglinRuna Alice Ingeborg1914-01-18NätraNätra
2887BerglinSyster Nelly1917-07-18JämtlandStröm
2888Berglin JohanssonErik1827-01-10BergVattviken
2889BerglindEivor Maria1904-10-05KarlstadKarlstad
2890BerglundAbel Johannes1909-04-10GrundsundaHusum
2891BerglundAbraham1891-08-25SollefteåRösta
2892BerglundAbraham Albin1904-12-24AnundsjöÖdsby
2893BerglundAbraham August1886-12-21AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2894BerglundAdele Johanna1918-04-28BygdeåBäcksjön
2895BerglundAdele Kristina1897-11-29MoVästerbacke
2896BerglundAdina Karolina1925-04-07BygdeåBjänfors
2897BerglundAdle Maria1911-12-21NordmalingÖresund
2898BerglundAdolf1878-02-19NordmalingGräsmyr
2899BerglundAdolf Teodor1875-11-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
2900BerglundAgda Agata1908-02-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
2901BerglundAgda Elina1897-08-22DegerforsGladaberg
2902BerglundAgda Elisabet1900-11-23LyckseleLyxaberg
2903BerglundAgda Elvida1906-09-19SidensjöAnundsböle
2904BerglundAgnes1885-06-16GideåFlärke
2905BerglundAgnes Alexandra1897-02-14StenseleStensele
2906BerglundAgnes Karolina1905-06-10FredrikaLustigkulla
2907BerglundAgnes Kristina1924-01-18BygdeåBjänfors
2908BerglundAgnes Margareta1888-01-20LyckseleStenhamn
2909BerglundAgnes Margreta1907-08-26LyckseleZäter
2910BerglundAgneta Lovisa1889-01-25BjurholmAgnäs
2911BerglundAina Margareta1909-04-20SjälevadSjälevad
2912BerglundAlbert1870-01-22NordmalingTallberg
2913BerglundAlbert1889-08-26Umeå landsSkravelsjö
2914BerglundAlbert Ingemar1908-06-03GrundsundaGidböle
2915BerglundAlbin1889-06-14JunseleHömyra
2916BerglundAlbin1877-04-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2917BerglundAlda Gunborg1920-07-25SävarBotsmark
2918BerglundAlda Kristina1893-06-10VännäsPengsjö
2919BerglundAlexander1891-10-26SidensjöVästerkäl
2920BerglundAlexandra Katarina1881-03-05NordmalingRundvik
2921BerglundAlexia1894-04-24GideåFlärke
2922BerglundAlf Johan Sverker1927-11-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2923BerglundAlf Josef1914-07-11NordmalingBredvik
2924BerglundAlf Ola1919-03-30GideåHundsjö
2925BerglundAlfa Karolina1900-10-24NordmalingRundvik
2926BerglundAlfhild Ingeborg1923-07-03SorseleBertejaur
2927BerglundAlfred1905-11-21SidensjöVästerkäl
2928BerglundAlfred1858-04-22Rasbo-Kil (C)Rasbo-Kil
2929BerglundAlfred Ludvig1919-11-24SorseleBertejaur
2930BerglundAlice1893-04-11GideåVästergidsjö
2931BerglundAllan Torsten1923-09-28SävarBotsmark
2932BerglundAlma1884-04-29BygdeåGranås
2933BerglundAlma Adelia1902-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
2934BerglundAlma Alida1908-04-02LyckseleLyxaberg
2935BerglundAlma Augusta1905-08-18Lycksele Lyxaberg
2936BerglundAlma Gustava1878-11-27GideåSörgidsjö
2937BerglundAlma Johanna1893-12-24ArnäsArnäs
2938BerglundAlma Katarina1894-01-11JunselHömyra
2939BerglundAlma Kristina1876-09-25NordmalingBredvik
2940BerglundAlma Niolinda1896-04-09SidensjöMyre
2941BerglundAlma Olivia1900-09-12NordmalingAva
2942BerglundAlrik Konrad1904-12-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2943BerglundAlva Ingegerd1927-04-04StenseleBäcklunda
2944BerglundAlvar Reinhold1910-09-18GideåFlärke
2945BerglundAmalia Veneranda1890-04-17GideåFlärke
2946BerglundAmanda1877-02-22NordmalingGräsmyr
2947BerglundAmanda1883-12-01NordmalingGräsmyr
2948BerglundAmanda Elisabet1887-06-22GideåVästergidsjö
2949BerglundAmanda Katarina1889-03-29AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2950BerglundAmanda Maria1882-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
2951BerglundAmandus1887-02SkellefteåSkellefteå
2952BerglundAnders1836-11-16Skellefteå landsAvan
2953BerglundAnders1829-07-22Umeå landsBjensjö
2954BerglundAnders1856-11-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
2955BerglundAnders1795-05-01Piteå?Piteå?
2956BerglundAnders1894-01-11JunseleJunsele
2957BerglundAnders1859-05-28SidensjöÖdsbyn
2958BerglundAnders1826-05-07JunseleRusksand
2959BerglundAnders1860-06-05BjörnaBerg
2960BerglundAnders1864-01-18BjörnaBacke
2961BerglundAnders1842-10-13BygdeåGravfors
2962BerglundAnders1863-03-08NätraNätra
2963BerglundAnders1853-11-17YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2964BerglundAnders Alfred1900-01-03NordmalingTallberg
2965BerglundAnders August1853-12-17GideåVästergidsjö
2966BerglundAnders Daniel1827-06-14GideåByviken
2967BerglundAnders David1929-06-14BjurholmBalsjö
2968BerglundAnders Edvard1872-06-09NorsjöNorsjö
2969BerglundAnders Erling1918-10-11AnundsjöSörflärke
2970BerglundAnders Gustav1884-10-09NordmalingOlofsfors
2971BerglundAnders Gustav1821-08-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
2972BerglundAnders Gustav1890-02-01NorsjöSvanfors
2973BerglundAnders Henning1902-01-27Lycksele Lyxaberg
2974BerglundAnders Johan1854-09-18GideåLångviken
2975BerglundAnders Leonard1874-09-12BygdeåBäck
2976BerglundAnders Olof1885-09-26JunseleHömyra
2977BerglundAnders Olof1864-01-13BjurholmAgnäs
2978BerglundAnders Oskar1875-02-16NorsjöRisberg
2979BerglundAnders Rikard1891-03-05Umeå landsSandviken
2980BerglundAnders Vilhelm1891-11-07SävarBergvall
2981BerglundAnders Vilhelm1823-08-19Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2982BerglundAndes Gustaf1838-11-25Skellefteå landsGargnäs
2983BerglundAndreas Gottfrid1884-11-24Umeå landsSandviken
2984BerglundAndry Mari1921-09-28BjurholmBalsjö
2985BerglundAnn Marie1925-09-17LyckseleLycksele
2986BerglundAnna1891-05-06NordmalingVallen
2987BerglundAnna1915-04-27FredrikaLustigkulla
2988BerglundAnna1875-05-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
2989BerglundAnna Albertina1851-09-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2990BerglundAnna Amalia1867-04-20LövångerRisböle
2991BerglundAnna Amalia1891-10-30Skellefteå landsAndersberg
2992BerglundAnna Amanda1883-06-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2993BerglundAnna Amanda1867-02-07GideåFlärke
2994BerglundAnna Brita1914-12-13ArnäsStröm
2995BerglundAnna Dorotea1891-02-06GrundsundaUtås
2996BerglundAnna Dorotea1817-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
2997BerglundAnna Elisabet1856-03-07TärnaLaxvik
2998BerglundAnna Elisabet1906-07-18BjörnaHemling
2999BerglundAnna Elise1918-03-26GideåSörgidsjö
3000BerglundAnna Elonora1916-07-11AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
3001BerglundAnna Emilia1916-05-23AnundsjöSörflärke
3002BerglundAnna Emilia1888-08-01NorsjöSvanfors
3003BerglundAnna Emilia1908-08-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
3004BerglundAnna Emilia1890-12-26Skellefteå landsNyborg
3005BerglundAnna Eugenia1883-06-18LyckseleLycksele
3006BerglundAnna Evelina1888-03-29BjörnaLångviken
3007BerglundAnna Evelina1876-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
3008BerglundAnna Evelina1872-01-01NorsjöStensliden
3009BerglundAnna Greta1912-09-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3010BerglundAnna Gunborg1901-03-03AnundsjöPengsjö
3011BerglundAnna Gustava1860 cirkaJörnJörn
3012BerglundAnna Helena1888-11-28NordmalingOlofsfors
3013BerglundAnna Hildegard1926-09-22BygdeåBjänfors
3014BerglundAnna Johanna1849-06-09ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3015BerglundAnna Johanna1826-09-03BurträskBoliden
3016BerglundAnna Josefina1867-12-11GideåHundsjö
3017BerglundAnna Karolina1891-04-04MoSöderå
3018BerglundAnna Karolina1882-10-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
3019BerglundAnna Karolina1828-05-20Umeå landsGrubbe
3020BerglundAnna Karolina1890-05-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
3021BerglundAnna Karolina1881-08-08BjurholmBalsjö
3022BerglundAnna Karolina1868-03-20BjurholmBalsjö
3023BerglundAnna Karolina1859-03-22GideåVästergidsjö
3024BerglundAnna Karolina1899-12-16SjälevadSjälevad
3025BerglundAnna Katarina1790-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3026BerglundAnna Katarina1879-02-08SkogÄlgnäs
3027BerglundAnna Katarina1937-05-18ÅseleMunicip
3028BerglundAnna Katarina1852-03-03
3029BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
3030BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
3031BerglundAnna Katarina1798-05-01Umeå landsHörnefors
3032BerglundAnna Katarina1837-10-19NordmalingHåknäs
3033BerglundAnna Katarina1834-10-07BjurholmBalsjö
3034BerglundAnna Katarina1859-08-24NätraNätra
3035BerglundAnna Katarina1852-10-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
3036BerglundAnna Kristina1910-05-03Lycksele Lyxaberg
3037BerglundAnna Kristina1854-12-18Umeå landsObbola
3038BerglundAnna Kristina1841-09-29NordmalingVästansjö
3039BerglundAnna Kristina1849-10-02NordmalingLedusjö
3040BerglundAnna Kristina1867-06-09NoraHol
3041BerglundAnna Linnea1906-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
3042BerglundAnna Lovisa1828-01-08Skellefteå landsAvan
3043BerglundAnna Lovisa1866-07-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
3044BerglundAnna Lovisa1850-09-01ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
3045BerglundAnna Magdalena1824-01-04NysätraFlarken
3046BerglundAnna Maj1929-01-13BjörnaBerg
3047BerglundAnna Margareta1858-12-09NorsjöNorsjö
3048BerglundAnna Margareta1888-08-10NordmalingHåknäs
3049BerglundAnna Margareta1895-09-09TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3050BerglundAnna Margareta1872-03-10NätraBjällsta
3051BerglundAnna Margit Ingegärd1915-10-07AnundsjöSolberg
3052BerglundAnna Maria1857-06-27VännäsLångnäs
3053BerglundAnna Maria1883-03-03GideåVästergidsjö
3054BerglundAnna Maria1912-07-18ArnäsJärved
3055BerglundAnna Matilda1848-12-04TåsjöTåsjö
3056BerglundAnna Mona Lisa1944-03-19NordmalingRundvik
3057BerglundAnna Olivia1880-10-17GrundsundaFanby
3058BerglundAnna Olivia Augusta1879-03-16LyckseleLyxaberg
3059BerglundAnna Petrina1871-05-11BjurholmBalsjö
3060BerglundAnna Potentia1886-10-03NorsjöRisberg
3061BerglundAnna Sara1910-12-06StenseleNorrberg
3062BerglundAnna Serafia1878-09-29NysätraSakrismarken
3063BerglundAnna Signe Maria1901-06-10SundsvallSundsvall
3064BerglundAnna Sofia1864-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3065BerglundAnna Sofia1864-10-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
3066BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1888-12-09SävarBergvall
3067BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
3068BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1889-05-22GrundsundaHusbyn
3069BerglundAnngerd Margareta1939-12-26ÅseleÅsele
3070BerglundAnnie Alida1898-09-16ÅseleÅsele
3071BerglundAnnie Kristina1916-02-23BygdeåBäcksjön
3072BerglundAnnika Mari-Louise1958-05-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
3073BerglundAnny Alida1917-12-22DegerforsEkträsk
3074BerglundAnny Cecilia1915-02-20JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
3075BerglundAnny Eleonora1910-03-07SjälevadDomsjö
3076BerglundAnny Maria1921-08-21BygdeåBjänfors
3077BerglundAnny Maria1892-07-10GideåVästergidsjö
3078BerglundAnny Maria1920-02-27NordmalingHörnsjö
3079BerglundAnton1869-01-06Umeå landsRöbäck
3080BerglundAnton Alexander1864-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
3081BerglundAnton Anshelm1879-03-10NorsjöStensliden
3082BerglundAnton Ivan1925-01-16BygdeåBäcksjön
3083BerglundAnton Lars Yngve1937-09-13NordmalingNyåker
3084BerglundAnton Levi1878-08-18GideåFlärke
3085BerglundAnton Rudolf Severin1893-01-31NorsjöStensliden
3086BerglundAntonetta Mandolina1885-03-06NordmalingLögdeå
3087BerglundAralia Sirudia1907-02-17BjurholmStennäs
3088BerglundArbida Lovisa1888-03-24NordmalingTallberg
3089BerglundAron Hjalmar1902-02-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
3090BerglundArtur Kristian1899-06-25DoroteaAvaträsk
3091BerglundArvid Alexander1882-01-08GideåJakobsskatan
3092BerglundAsta Augusta1915-10-11GideåVästergidsjö
3093BerglundAsta Elvira1923-05-18LyckseleLycksele
3094BerglundAstrid1913-05-14GideåFlärke
3095BerglundAstrid Antonia1899-01-12DegerforsHjuken
3096BerglundAstrid Brita Johanna1901-09-05GrundsundaHusum
3097BerglundAstrid Elise1907-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
3098BerglundAstrid Ingeborg Alice1930-03-13SävarTäfteå
3099BerglundAstrid Kristina1911-04-09ArnäsJärved
3100BerglundAstrid Linnea1930-05-29BygdeåBjänfors
3101BerglundAstrid Margareta1909-04-26GideåGetingsta
3102BerglundAstrid Maria1902-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
3103BerglundAstrid Siri Maria1931-01-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
3104BerglundAstrid Valborg1907-11-14SorseleBertejaur
3105BerglundAstrid Valborg1920-03-25SorseleBertejaur
3106BerglundAugust1873-03-13BjörnaMattarbodum
3107BerglundAugust1851-04-24BjurholmAgnäs
3108BerglundAugust1860-02-11BjurholmAgnäs
3109BerglundAugust1872-08-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
3110BerglundAugust1884-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
3111BerglundAugust1879-02-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
3112BerglundAugust Efraim1900-12-31StockholmKårsta
3113BerglundAugust Enok1874-01-03NordmalingHyngelsböle
3114BerglundAugust Erhard1887-08-25BjurholmAgnäs
3115BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3116BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
3117BerglundAugust Gunnar1891-11-04NordmalingTallberg
3118BerglundAugusta1881-08-01NordmalingGräsmyr
3119BerglundAugusta Eugenia1884-11-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
3120BerglundAugusta Evelina1861-06-21GideåLångviken
3121BerglundAugusta Josefina1864-03-11NordmalingTallberg
3122BerglundAxel1880-07-04SjälevadSjälevad
3123BerglundAxel1880-02-18GrundsundaUtås
3124BerglundAxel1875-12-24NordmalingBredvik
3125BerglundAxel1886-01-31BurträskRenbergsvattnet
3126BerglundAxel1879-03-23Skellefteå landsLund
3127BerglundAxel1902-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
3128BerglundAxel1890-07-07ÄlvsbySävdal
3129BerglundAxel Fritjoif1918-03-17DegerforsDegerfors
3130BerglundAxel Gustav1877-07-30GudmundråGudmundrå
3131BerglundAxel Gustav Ragnar1909-04-17LyckseleZäter
3132BerglundAxel Harald1870-12-19NordmalingHyngelsböle
3133BerglundAxel Otto1872-03-05BjörnaBjörna
3134BerglundAxel Robert1909-10-24GrundsundaFanby
3135BerglundAxel Teodor1892-03-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3136BerglundAxel Vilhelm1903-06-07Lycksele Lyxaberg
3137BerglundAxianna Florida1881-03-23BorgsjöBorgsjö
3138BerglundBarbro Irene1935-11-05NordmalingTallberg
3139BerglundBarbro Johanna1836-12-04BjurholmBalsjö
3140BerglundBeata Helena1886-01-26SidensjöVästerkäl
3141BerglundBeata Lovisa1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
3142BerglundBeda Augusta1884-01-06GrundsundaHusum
3143BerglundBeda Gustava1898-06-17SorseleBertejaur
3144BerglundBeda Karolina1887-03-05ArnäsStröm
3145BerglundBeda Katarina1867-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
3146BerglundBengt Elof Rune1928-03-21GideåGetingsta
3147BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28ÖrgryteÖrgryte
3148BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28GöteborgÖrgryte
3149BerglundBengt Johan1931-09-25StenseleBastuträsk
3150BerglundBennitha Carola1977-07-07SärestadSärestad
3151BerglundBernhard1890-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå såg
3152BerglundBernhard1890-10-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
3153BerglundBernhard Isodor1881-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
3154BerglundBernt Georg1930-03-03DegerforsRödå
3155BerglundBert Ingvar1927-02-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
3156BerglundBerta Elisabet1902-11-13NordmalingRundvik
3157BerglundBerta Helena1906-12-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
3158BerglundBetty1894-06-03NordmalingBredvik
3159BerglundBetty Alice1927-06-06SorseleBertejaur
3160BerglundBetty Karolina1894-11-10NordmalingAva
3161BerglundBetty Lovisa1890-12-12VännäsPengsjö
3162BerglundBetty Maria1891-04-01ArnäsHornön
3163BerglundBirgit1935-06-03SorseleBertejaur
3164BerglundBirgit1920-12-11GrundsundaHusum
3165BerglundBirgit Alice Ingegärd1919-09-20Umeå landsBöleå
3166BerglundBirgit Anna Maria1917-07-10StenseleBerglunda
3167BerglundBirgit Elisabet1917-07-24BygdeåBäcksjön
3168BerglundBirgit Kristina Elisabet1920-12-27BygdeåBäcksjön
3169BerglundBirgitta Magnhild1901-06-29GideåFlärke
3170BerglundBrita Elonora1928-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
3171BerglundBrita Gertrud Alexandra1900-02-17HudiksvallHudiksvall
3172BerglundBrita Justina1829-06-13Skellefteå landsAvan
3173BerglundBrita Katarina1829-03-07SjälevadBerg
3174BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästertjäl
3175BerglundBrita Kristina1848-09-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3176BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästerkäl
3177BerglundBrita Margareta1852-03-16NordmalingSunnansjö
3178BerglundBrita Maria1886-04-11MoGottne
3179BerglundBrita Maria1811-05-30Umeå landsHörnefors
3180BerglundBritt Hilda Irene1920-06-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
3181BerglundBritt Margit1928-07-14BygdeåBäck
3182BerglundBror1901-02-24SidensjöVästerkäl
3183BerglundBror Alfred1910-04-27SidensjöMyre
3184BerglundBror Arvid1906-05-31LyckseleLycksaberg
3185BerglundBror Edvin1924-04-23DoroteaAvaträsk
3186BerglundBror Elvar1920-07-04BjörnaHemling
3187BerglundBror Gunnar1926-11-29LyckseleLycksele
3188BerglundBror Gustav1893-02-04NordmalingTallberg
3189BerglundBror Hjalmar Vitalis1896-09-06NordmalingMo
3190BerglundBror Johan1884-10-14NordmalingRödviken
3191BerglundBror Johannes1912-12-27BjurholmBjurholm
3192BerglundBror Martin1919-07-27StenseleBerglunda
3193BerglundBror Set1909-05-26FredrikaLustigkulla
3194BerglundBror Teofil1905-10-13GideåFlärke
3195BerglundBror Viktor1893-08-09NordmalingTallberg
3196BerglundBror Viljan1902-09-28FredrikaStensjö
3197BerglundBörje Valentin1928-10-13LyckseleLycksaberg
3198BerglundCarl1823-12-26Skellefteå landsGagsmark
3199BerglundDagmar Augusta1914-10-22TärnaLaxnäs
3200BerglundDagmar Elvira1909-09-02LyckseleLycksaberg
3201BerglundDagny1909-12-29BjurholmStennäs
3202BerglundDagny Armida1917-09-11StenseleBerglunda
3203BerglundDaniel Albin1900-03-17BjörnaBerg
3204BerglundDaniel Edvin1893-08-27FredrikaOrrberg
3205BerglundDordi Hedvig Margareta1934-11-03StenseleBarsele
3206BerglundDoris Marie1929-06-20StenseleBerglunda
3207BerglundEbba Kristina1904-12-19GrundsundaGidböle
3208BerglundEbba Linnéa1914-07-09BygdeåBäck
3209BerglundEbba Sofia1900-01-17VilhelminaMalgovik
3210BerglundEdit1904-04-13Skellefteå landsBurvik
3211BerglundEdit Elisabet1903-08-08BygdeåBäck
3212BerglundEdit Emelinda1904-01-04JunseleHömyra
3213BerglundEdit Ingegerd1930-06-10BygdeåJunkboda
3214BerglundEdit Kristina1878-06-18GrundsundaGidböle
3215BerglundEdla1929-09-23DoroteaNappsjö
3216BerglundEdla1921-03-04AnundsjöSörflärke
3217BerglundEdla Gunhild1921-02-07BygdeåBjänfors
3218BerglundEdla Maria1871-10-26NordmalingHyngelsböle
3219BerglundEdvard Martin1925-09-09BjurholmBalsjö
3220BerglundEdvin Alexander1883-08-12GideåJakobsskatan
3221BerglundEdvin Sixten Arnold1916-05-31JunseleLillegård
3222BerglundEffie Euodia Augunda1922-05-13DegerforsTväråträsk
3223BerglundEivor Helene1945-11-05SävarTäfteå
3224BerglundElfrida Mariana1889-12-17DoroteaAvaträsk
3225BerglundElias1838-05-05NoraAllsta
3226BerglundElin Adela1902-01-14ArnäsJärved
3227BerglundElin Amalia1907-12-02BygdeåBäck
3228BerglundElin Eugenia1899-09-02SkönHeffners
3229BerglundElin Johanna1898-06-16NorsjöSvanfors
3230BerglundElin Kristina1892-09-28ArnäsArnäs
3231BerglundElin Kristina1882-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
3232BerglundElin Maria1876-05-01GideåHundsjö
3233BerglundElin Ottilia1903-02-24SidensjöAnundsböle
3234BerglundElin Sofia1880-05-06GrundsundaHusum
3235BerglundElin Viktoria1894-06-14StenseleBerglunda
3236BerglundElis1892-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3237BerglundElis Hilmar Valdemar1881-03-31SjälevadNorrlungånger
3238BerglundElis Zakarias1895-09-06NorsjöSvanfors
3239BerglundElisabet Kristina1866-10-22ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3240BerglundElisabet Maria1860-09-21GideåVästergidsjö
3241BerglundElise Adele1924-04-04StenseleBerglunda
3242BerglundElla Albertina1925-05-26GrundsundaFanby
3243BerglundElly Linnea1913-08-11LyckseleLycksaberg
3244BerglundElma Karolina1899-12-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
3245BerglundElma Maria1894-08-08NorsjöStensliden
3246BerglundElma Sofia1881-05-19GrundsundaHusum
3247BerglundEloy Linnea1924-07-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3248BerglundElsa1917-06-12GideåFlärke
3249BerglundElsa Augusta1908-09-09ArnäsArnäs
3250BerglundElsa Elisabet1925-08-04SorseleBertejaur
3251BerglundElsa Elise1931-12-26BygdeåJunkboda
3252BerglundElsa Gunborg1917-11-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
3253BerglundElsa Helena1887-07-31Burträsk,Bursiljum
3254BerglundElsa Hermina Margareta1893-03-10BurträskBursiljum
3255BerglundElsa Linnea1915-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
3256BerglundElsa Linnea1907-12-04VännäsNyby
3257BerglundElsa Lovisa1912-11-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
3258BerglundElsa Maria1906-03-10NordmalingRundvik
3259BerglundElsa Viola1929-06-11StenseleBastuträsk
3260BerglundElse Marie1923-06-06AnundsjöNorrflärke
3261BerglundElvi Elise1895-09-02SjälevadKroksta
3262BerglundElvira Madora1891-12-15NorsjöÖrträsk
3263BerglundElvira Margareta1896-04-02JunseleRisbränna
3264BerglundElvy Paulina1896-05-23SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3265BerglundEmanuel1881-11-17GideåFlärke
3266BerglundEmil1907-10-29SjälevadDomsjö
3267BerglundEmil1890-07-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3268BerglundEmil1877-03-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
3269BerglundEmil Holger1921-11-14VilhelminaMesjö
3270BerglundEmil Josef1889-03-19SidensjöMyre
3271BerglundEmma1864-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
3272BerglundEmma Augusta1873-01-27NätraNätra
3273BerglundEmma Birgit Katarina1923-02-21TärnaLaxnäs
3274BerglundEmma Johanna1894-02-21TärnaBjörkfors
3275BerglundEmma Johanna1884Skellefteå landsLund
3276BerglundEmma Kristina1862-07-16Skellefteå landsBurvik
3277BerglundEmma Kristina1877-10-04MoVästerbacke
3278BerglundEmma Kristina1855-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3279BerglundEmma Kristina1873-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
3280BerglundEmma Kristina1879-06-04GideåHundsjö
3281BerglundEmma Maria1882-09-18Skellefteå landsAndersberg
3282BerglundEmmi1902-01-14SjälevadDomsjö
3283BerglundEmmy Gustava1876-06-06NorsjöStensliden
3284BerglundEmmy Karolina1914-07-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
3285BerglundEmmy Linnea1896-05-17MoGottne
3286BerglundErhard1899-02-07NordmalingBredvik
3287BerglundErhard Isodor1905-11-29NordmalingBredvik
3288BerglundErik1869-12-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3289BerglundErik1852-09-05NorsjöNorsjö
3290BerglundErik1807StödeStöde
3291BerglundErik1854-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
3292BerglundErik1855-07-01GideåVästergidsjö
3293BerglundErik1850-01-15ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3294BerglundErik1871-09-02NoraHol
3295BerglundErik1833-08-02NätraNätra
3296BerglundErik1846-01-05ArnäsTäfteå
3297BerglundErik1865-06-23VilhelminaMalgovik
3298BerglundErik Adolf1882-08-13GrundsundaHusum
3299BerglundErik Adolf1844-11-26NordmalingVästansjö
3300BerglundErik Adrian1900-03-22SidensjöAnundsböle
3301BerglundErik Albin1874-11-11BjurholmVästerås
3302BerglundErik Alexius1914-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
3303BerglundErik Alf1911-08-23GideåVästergidsjö
3304BerglundErik Alfred1900-09-29BygdeåBäck
3305BerglundErik Alfred1896-07-27SidensjöAnundsböle
3306BerglundErik Algot1903-08-01GideåGetingsta
3307BerglundErik Alvar1919-10-19NordmalingGräsmyr
3308BerglundErik Alvar1904-12-07SjälevadDomsjö
3309BerglundErik Anshelm1885-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
3310BerglundErik Anshelm1895-07-10MoVästerbacke
3311BerglundErik Artur1901-06-10SävarTäfteå
3312BerglundErik Arvid1884-09-14Skellefteå landsförsamlingBureå såg
3313BerglundErik Arvid1884-09-14SkellefteåSkellefteå
3314BerglundErik August1856-07-24NordmalingTallberg
3315BerglundErik August1869-01-16GideåLångviken
3316BerglundErik Axel1876-01-24NordmalingBaggård
3317BerglundErik Birger1922-08-30StenseleBastuträsk
3318BerglundErik Daniel Algot1900-12-19BjörnaHemling
3319BerglundErik Edvin1898-01-06SjälevadDomsjö
3320BerglundErik Emanuel1902-03-19GrundsundaHusum
3321BerglundErik Emanuel1895-04-14ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3322BerglundErik Gunnar1888-01-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3323BerglundErik Gustav1866-12-19NordmalingHåknäs
3324BerglundErik Harry1920-02-08GrundsundaHusum
3325BerglundErik Holger1910-03-30YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
3326BerglundErik Israel1904-07-18NorsjöSvanfors
3327BerglundErik Jard1906-08-10NordmalingNyåker
3328BerglundErik Johan1855-03-15Skellefteå landsBurvik
3329BerglundErik Johan1871-05-17GideåSörgidsjö
3330BerglundErik Johan1871-09-02GideåFlärke
3331BerglundErik Jonas1842-08-19IndalIndal
3332BerglundErik Jonas1874-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3333BerglundErik Jonas1918-09-22GrundsundaFanby
3334BerglundErik Lennart1939-12-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
3335BerglundErik Manfred1925-02-18GideåSörgidsjö
3336BerglundErik Nikanor1897-05-17SjälevadGene
3337BerglundErik Olof1849-08-07NordmalingTallberg
3338BerglundErik Olof1841-07-04NordmalingBredvik
3339BerglundErik Oskar1862-06-27MalåFårträsk
3340BerglundErik Oskar1875-05-24GrundsundaHusums såg
3341BerglundErik Oskar1869-11-29GideåHundsjö
3342BerglundErik Petter1856-09-27NätraUtby
3343BerglundErik Ruben Reinhold1902-04-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3344BerglundErik Sture1939-11-14Umeå landsGrubbe
3345BerglundErik Teodor1894-04-14SjälevadKroksta
3346BerglundErik Ture1899-09-25NordmalingRundvik
3347BerglundErik Ture1900-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
3348BerglundErik Verner1914-08-31GideåGetingsta
3349BerglundErik Vilhelm1889-07-21DoroteaAvaträsk
3350BerglundErika1858-02-12NordmalingDjupsjö
3351BerglundErika Amanda1871-07-02GideåVästergidsjö
3352BerglundErika Gunborg1904-10-04NordmalingNyåker
3353BerglundErika Johanna1893-07-21DegerforsHjukstjälen
3354BerglundErika Kristina1872-06-25NordmalingLevar
3355BerglundErika Matilda1888-01-16JunseleHömyra
3356BerglundErnst Anders Enok1894-02-19SkönHeffners
3357BerglundErnst Einar1887-02-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3358BerglundErnst Eli1908-10-13VilhelminaDjupdal
3359BerglundErnst Erik Uno1924-08-23DegerforsRödå
3360BerglundErnst Ragnar1904-12-15SävarTäfteå
3361BerglundErnst Robert Vilhelm1861-05-04StockholmStockholm
3362BerglundErnst Rudolf1900-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
3363BerglundErnst Rune1938-09-23SävarTäfteå
3364BerglundEskil1935-04-01DoroteaNappsjö
3365BerglundEskil Gerhard1900-10-20????
3366BerglundEster1899-05-08SjälevadDomsjö
3367BerglundEster1881-06-30NordmalingVallen
3368BerglundEster1904-01-14GrundsundaÖnska
3369BerglundEster Edvina Clarentia1920-08-27DegerforsTväråträsk
3370BerglundEster Katarina1884-01-07StenseleBerglunda
3371BerglundEster Kristina1877-05-28GrundsundaGidböle
3372BerglundEster Linda1893-09-11ArnäsNederön
3373BerglundEster Margaeta1917-10-04GrundsundaFlärke
3374BerglundEster Maria1901-04-28GideåGetingsta
3375BerglundEster Sejnet Marianne1933-07-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
3376BerglundEstrid Kristina1899-10-12GideåVästergidsjö
3377BerglundEva Amalia1901-04-19NorsjöSvanfors
3378BerglundEva Josefina1873-09-27MalåFårträsk
3379BerglundEva Karolina1875-05-15NysätraSakrismarken
3380BerglundEva Kristina1852-09-09LövångerRisböle
3381BerglundEva Maria1852-11-13JunseleÅkerbränna
3382BerglundEvert Adrian1920-06-29GrundsundaFanby
3383BerglundFingal1887-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
3384BerglundFingal Gustav Ingemar1920-09-13NordmalingTallberg
3385BerglundFolke Alexander1926-07-14StenseleNorrberg
3386BerglundFolke Napoleon1910-06-07NordmalingNyåker
3387BerglundFrans1853-06-03GrundsundaAva
3388BerglundFrans1857-11-28NordmalingAva
3389BerglundFrans1863-12-18NordmalingAva
3390BerglundFrans1878-08-17ArnäsVästanå
3391BerglundFrans Albert1894-04-16NordmalingTallberg
3392BerglundFrans Elof1906-11-16NordmalingÖresund
3393BerglundFrans Erik Vilhelm1916-08-12NoraNora
3394BerglundFrans Gunnar1931-09-09DoroteaNappsjö
3395BerglundFrans Gösta1922-02-08NordmalingTallberg
3396BerglundFrans Holger1916-08-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
3397BerglundFrans Ingvar Harry1916-10-09JunseleKrånge
3398BerglundFrans Jonas1932-09-03DoroteaAvaträsk
3399BerglundFrans Levi1884-03-31JunseleHömyran
3400BerglundFrans Oskar1884-07-21NordmalingAspeå
3401BerglundFrans Oskar1886-01-13NordmalingAspeå
3402BerglundFrans Oskar1923-07-18BygdeåSjulsmark
3403BerglundFrans Oskar1891-06-06NordmalingAspeå
3404BerglundFrans Viktor1866-10-01GideåLångviken
3405BerglundFred Ingvar1917-01-30GrundsundaFanby
3406BerglundFredrika1855-02-10PiteåPiteå
3407BerglundFrej Olof Torsten1901-07-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
3408BerglundFrida Elisabet1887-06-27GrundsundaBanafjäl
3409BerglundFrida Elisabet1882-04-05BjörnaKärrsjö
3410BerglundFrida Fanny Konstancy1919-03-17StenseleBerglunda
3411BerglundFrida Johanna1864-09-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3412BerglundFrida Kornelia1935-07-21BjurholmAgnäs
3413BerglundFrida Kristina1875-08-31GideåFlärke
3414BerglundFrida Kristina1885-04-08GideåVästergidsjö
3415BerglundFrida Maria1912-02-18Piteå landsPiteå lands
3416BerglundFridolf1877-12-30NordmalingRundvik
3417BerglundFritjof1896-12-16NordmalingAva
3418BerglundFritjof Guldbrand1908-06-01NordmlingNyåker
3419BerglundFrits Bernhard1919-11-13GideåGetingstabodum
3420BerglundFrits Edmar August1927-01-23DegerforsTväråträsk
3421BerglundGabriel1810-05-16Umeå landsHörnefors
3422BerglundGabriel1820-08-01Umeå landsHörnefors
3423BerglundGabriel1814Umeå landsHörnefors
3424BerglundGeorg1913-03-09GudmundråGudmundrå
3425BerglundGeorg Albert1874-01-16GrundsundaGidböle
3426BerglundGeorg Bertil Tage1914-06-14NoraNora
3427BerglundGeorg Maurits1913-03-23NordmalingAva
3428BerglundGeorg Unander1925-06-07SorseleBertejaur
3429BerglundGeorg Valdemar1929-09-23BygdeåBjänfors
3430BerglundGerd Elisabet1930-03-24BjörnaBerg
3431BerglundGerd Lillian Elise1936-10-27StenseleBerglunda
3432BerglundGerda Birgitta Kristina1909-03-24GrundsundaHusum
3433BerglundGerda Elina1920-10-31DegerforsEkträsk
3434BerglundGerda Elisabet1902-10-01NordmalingNordanbäck
3435BerglundGerda Kristina1907-07-24GideåGetingsta
3436BerglundGerda Linnea1914-03-23StenseleBerglunda
3437BerglundGerdy Olivia1925-04-14StenseleBerglunda
3438BerglundGertrud Adelina1923-07-05LyckseleLycksele
3439BerglundGottfrid Herman1897-07-04DegerforsHjuken
3440BerglundGreta Alice1926-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
3441BerglundGreta Viktoria1906-03-13SkönHeffners
3442BerglundGudrun Linnéa1927-09-23BygdeåUltervattnet
3443BerglundGun Hillevi Marianne1930-08-20NordmalingNyåker
3444BerglundGunborg Alma Elvira1922-11-23SjälevadGene
3445BerglundGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-11-01GideåFlärke
3446BerglundGunilla Anita1935-02-01ÅseleÖverrissjö
3447BerglundGunnar1909-09-13StenseleNorrberg
3448BerglundGunnar1895-03-15MoMo
3449BerglundGunnar Harald1903-05-17MalåZäter
3450BerglundGunnel Ines Ottony1910-12-02DegerforsDegerfors
3451BerglundGunni Anita1940-02-22StenseleBarsele
3452BerglundGustav1850-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3453BerglundGustav Adfolf1928-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
3454BerglundGustav Adolf1858-12-09NordmalingTallberg
3455BerglundGustav Adolf1888-09-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
3456BerglundGustav Adolf1888-04-10NordmalingTallberg
3457BerglundGustav Adolf1887-07-15NordmalingRundvik
3458BerglundGustav Adolf1874-03-07GideåHundsjö
3459BerglundGustav Adolf Rudolf1894-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
3460BerglundGustav Alfred1915-01-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
3461BerglundGustav Alfred1888-04-22BjurholmBalsjö
3462BerglundGustav Anders1918-12-19BygdeåBjänfors
3463BerglundGustav Axel1877-09-30GrundsundaHusums såg
3464BerglundGustav Edvard1857-12-12BjurholmAgnäs
3465BerglundGustav Evert1892-12-02BjurholmAgnäs
3466BerglundGustav Fritiof1896-05-18SorseleBertejaur
3467BerglundGustav Gerhard1927-06-08SorseleBertejaur
3468BerglundGustav Gottfrid1885-11-03NordmalingOlofsfors
3469BerglundGustav Gunnar1887-05-19NordmalingTallberg
3470BerglundGustav Pauli1873-12-31NorsjöNorsjö
3471BerglundGustav Sigvard1930-06-15SorseleBertejaur
3472BerglundGustav Sixten1915-08-06NordmalingTallberg
3473BerglundGustav Valfrid1905-06-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
3474BerglundGustav Viktor1873-03-09GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3475BerglundGustav Viktor1855-12-24StockholmStockholm
3476BerglundGustav Vilhelm1911-10-14SjälevadGene
3477BerglundGustav Vilhelm1883-01-23SorseleBertejaur
3478BerglundGustav Vilhelm1901-04-22GrundsundaHusum
3479BerglundGustava Josefina1855-01-23ArvidsjaurFårträsk
3480BerglundGustava Ulrika1822-10-11Umeå landsHörnefors
3481BerglundGärda Melinda1897-03-08SidensjöÖsterkäl
3482BerglundGöran1871-09-27NordingråSalberg
3483BerglundGördis Elisabet1924-02-10BygdeåJunkboda
3484BerglundGösta Eugen1921-02-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
3485BerglundGösta Valdemar1925-11-11LyckseleLycksele
3486BerglundGöta Esmeralda Helena1898-09-26BurträskBursiljum
3487BerglundGöta Ingegärd1917-03-06SorseleBertejaur
3488BerglundGöta Margareta1919-04-03NordmalingTallberg
3489BerglundGöta Maria1898-04-04GrundsundaGidböle
3490BerglundGöta Paulina1925-06-11BygdeåJunkboda
3491BerglundGöta Sofia1904-07-05NordmalingNorrbyskär
3492BerglundGöta Viola1901-04-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
3493BerglundGöte1917-02-09LuleåLuleå
3494BerglundGöte Wilhelm1916-03-20BygdeåBjänfors
3495BerglundHadar Abraham Petrus1906-01-21ArnäsJärved
3496BerglundHalvard1901-06-17StenseleNorrberg
3497BerglundHanna1916-12-29FredrikaLustigkulla
3498BerglundHanna Adelia1885-12-24LyckseleStenhamn
3499BerglundHanna Alfrida1887-07-02AvestaAvesta
3500BerglundHanna Aline1880-12-21SävarTäfteå
3501BerglundHanna Karolina1859-12-03Kopparbergs länVästanfors
3502BerglundHanna Karolina1859-12-09Falu länVästanfors
3503BerglundHanna Kristina1875-12-21NordmalingGräsmyr
3504BerglundHanna Laura1889-01-06ArnäsStröm
3505BerglundHanna Maria1866-10-20LyckseleLyxaberg
3506BerglundHanna Petronella1871-06-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
3507BerglundHanny Margareta1891-11-23NorsjöSvanfors
3508BerglundHans Bengt1912-02-09GideåFlärke
3509BerglundHans Elov1922-06-20DoroteaAvaträsk
3510BerglundHans Fredrik1792-05-06ArbråArbrå
3511BerglundHans Göran1938-05-03StenseleBerglunda
3512BerglundHans Göran1930-05-02ÖverklintenUltervattnet
3513BerglundHans Olof1859-07-09BygdeåUltervattnet
3514BerglundHans Petter1889-08-18DegefrosÅmsele
3515BerglundHarald Axel Sigvard1907-09-09NordmalingAva
3516BerglundHebla Elisabet1880-06-08GrundsundaHusum
3517BerglundHedda Maria1851-09-27NordmalingTallberg
3518BerglundHedda Maria Fredrika1838????
3519BerglundHedda Teresia1869-11-23NorsjöNorsjö
3520BerglundHedvid1889-12-31ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3521BerglundHedvig Magdalena1886-06-02BjurholmAgnäs
3522BerglundHedvig Maria1879-03-17BjurholmAgnäs
3523BerglundHedvig Valborg1924-05-01SorseleBertejaur
3524BerglundHelena Elisabet1966-05-19JärfällaJärfälla
3525BerglundHelga Armida1903-10-17SävarTäfteå
3526BerglundHelga Axelina1908-11-10NordmalingÖresund
3527BerglundHelga Emilia1916-03-08Umeå landsObbola
3528BerglundHelga Fredrika1903-11-21VännäsTrinnliden
3529BerglundHelga Ingeborg1914-11-21BjurholmAgnäs
3530BerglundHelga Maria Elisabet1890-01-20SkönHeffners
3531BerglundHelge Birger1912-02-01TärnaTärna
3532BerglundHelge Niko