Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\
A0 A1 A2 A3
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: A
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1AantonenLars Birger1946-08-13SollefteåSollefteå
2AbelsdotterAnna1800NätraNätra
3AbelsdotterAnna Margareta1863-11-22NordmalingBrattfors
4AbelsdotterJosefina1866-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
5AbelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1870-03-06NordmalingNygård
6AbelsdotterKlara Amanda1865-01-29NordmalingBrattfors
7AbelsdotterSigne Vilhelmina Katarina1896-03-27VännäsLångsjö
8AbelssonAlbert1874-09-27NordmalingBrattfors
9AbelssonAlfrida Emilia1892-01-31VännäsLångsjö
10AbelssonAlma Arvida1894-11-01VännäsLångsjö
11AbelssonArvid August1878-02-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
12AbelssonJakob1871-09-05NordmalingBrattfors
13AbelssonJohan Gerhard1890-06-27VännäsLångsjö
14AbelssonJonas1869-07-11NordmalingBrattfors
15AbelssonJonas Alfred1876-10-26NordmalingBrattfors
16AbelssonPer Anton1871-06-23NordmalingNygård
17AbelssonRobert Vilhelm1880-11-07TrehörningsjöLomviken
18AbelssonSigne Desidera1898-07-04VännäsLångsjö
19Abmo NilssonOlof1785-07-08SorseleRan
20Abmo NilssonTomas1784SorseleRan
21Abmo OlofssonSjul1825-11-05SorseleGran
22AbnerssonHjalmar Emanuel1887-05-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
23AbnerssonNils Arvid1885-06-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
24AbrahamsdotterAdele Armida1898-09-22LyckseleBetsele
25AbrahamsdotterAgata Karolina1870-07-15VilhelminaHornsjö
26AbrahamsdotterAlma Bernhardina1900-04-02VilhelminaSjulsmark
27AbrahamsdotterAlma Elisabet1890-01-16ÅseleAvasjö
28AbrahamsdotterAlma Eugenia Elisabet1862-06-26ÅseleSandsjön
29AbrahamsdotterAlma Katarina1878-06-18BygdeåÅkulla
30AbrahamsdotterAlma Kristina1892-06-22TärnaMellansjö
31AbrahamsdotterAlma Sofia1887-05-15NordmalingSunnansjö
32AbrahamsdotterAmalia Charlotta1881-04-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
33AbrahamsdotterAmalia Margareta1858-05-10ÅseleSandsjön
34AbrahamsdotterAmanda1882-05-11VännäsInnergård
35AbrahamsdotterAmanda1878-12-13VännäsInnergård
36AbrahamsdotterAmanda Karolina1853-02-25Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
37AbrahamsdotterAmanda Maria1870-08-27BygdeåÅkulla
38AbrahamsdotterAmanda Ulrika Charlotta1833-10-30LyckseleVormsele
39AbrahamsdotterAnna1778Frösö?Frösö?
40AbrahamsdotterAnna1863-12-20NätraMjäla
41AbrahamsdotterAnna1867-12-21AnundsjöKubbe
42AbrahamsdotterAnna1793-09-13AnundsjöSörflärke
43AbrahamsdotterAnna1799-06-23SidensjöÖsterkäl
44AbrahamsdotterAnna1814-07-01AnundsjöBrattsjö
45AbrahamsdotterAnna1778-11-19AnundsjöNorrböle
46AbrahamsdotterAnna1868-06-12AnundsjöSörflärke
47AbrahamsdotterAnna1828-02-11JunseleRuske
48AbrahamsdotterAnna1826-09-26BjurholmAgnäs
49AbrahamsdotterAnna1816-04-05NysätraGumboda
50AbrahamsdotterAnna1836-10-26BjurholmAborrfors
51AbrahamsdotterAnna1794-12-29SjälevadSvedje
52AbrahamsdotterAnna1773-01-23SjälevadNorrlungånger
53AbrahamsdotterAnna1809-06-18SjälevadNorrvåge
54AbrahamsdotterAnna1770-01-29Umeå landsPålböle
55AbrahamsdotterAnna1776Nätra?Nätra?
56AbrahamsdotterAnna1792-07-12SjälevadSvedje
57AbrahamsdotterAnna1857-04-22BurträskÅbyn
58AbrahamsdotterAnna1770 cirka????
59AbrahamsdotterAnna1808-01-07SidensjöBredåker
60AbrahamsdotterAnna1772-06-25SjälevadVästerhus
61AbrahamsdotterAnna1877-06-20AnundsjöVästergensjö
62AbrahamsdotterAnna1807-11-03BjörnaBodum
63AbrahamsdotterAnna1798-04-12SjälevadÖsteralnäs
64AbrahamsdotterAnna1834-08-19AnundsjöBredbyn
65AbrahamsdotterAnna1785-02-16SjälevadNorrvästansjö
66AbrahamsdotterAnna1791-08-01NordmalingNordansjö
67AbrahamsdotterAnna1789-01-15SjälevadNorrvästansjö
68AbrahamsdotterAnna1774-05-11SjälevadNorrvåge
69AbrahamsdotterAnna1775-09-13ArnäsTorsböle
70AbrahamsdotterAnna1776-04-04ArnäsTorsböle
71AbrahamsdotterAnna1801-10-10NysätraEstermark
72AbrahamsdotterAnna1803-06-16SjälevadÖsteralnäs
73AbrahamsdotterAnna1803-12-30LyckseleLycksele
74AbrahamsdotterAnna1849-10-13SjälevadNorrvåge
75AbrahamsdotterAnna1838-06-23SorseleGertsjaur
76AbrahamsdotterAnna1793-08-11SorseleGran
77AbrahamsdotterAnna1856-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
78AbrahamsdotterAnna1872-10-18AnundsjöNorrböle
79AbrahamsdotterAnna1821-04-21SjälevadFrämmerbilla
80AbrahamsdotterAnna1805-12-07LyckseleVapsten
81AbrahamsdotterAnna Agata1839-03-07LyckseleRåberg
82AbrahamsdotterAnna Amalia1863-12-28Umeå landsBaggböle
83AbrahamsdotterAnna Amalia1870-07-13FredrikaFredrika
84AbrahamsdotterAnna Augusta1866-05-27Umeå landsBaggböle
85AbrahamsdotterAnna Augusta1879-04-20BjurholmBalsjö
86AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1848-08-06BodumÖn
87AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1861-12-27VilhelminaSaxnäs
88AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1861-12-27VilhelminaSaxnäs
89AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1831Umeå landsHörneå
90AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1787-12-16Umeå landsHjoggmark
91AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1836-10-15LyckseleLomfors
92AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1868-01-07MoMo Bruk
93AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1822-01-17BjörnaNyliden
94AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1796-06-03SjälevadÖsteralnäs
95AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1804-01-03NordmalingVännäs
96AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1822-03-12FredrikaLångbäcken
97AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1852-04-06SävarKroknäs
98AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1826-09-16StenseleNorråker
99AbrahamsdotterAnna Charlotta1850-11-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
100AbrahamsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-09-19BjurholmNordanås
101AbrahamsdotterAnna Charlotta1827-02-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
102AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1830-07-09AnundsjöKubbe
103AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1875-09-07SkorpedLännäs
104AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1835-11-01BjörnaMattarbodum
105AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-15ÅseleVaksjö
106AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet Kristina1825-12-17TåsjöGranön
107AbrahamsdotterAnna Erika1878-04-01BjörnaBjörnsjö
108AbrahamsdotterAnna Erika1868-05-02VännäsVännäs
109AbrahamsdotterAnna Evelina1888-04-26VilhelminaGrundsjö
110AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1858-08-09Umeå landsHolmsund
111AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1803-02-06BurträskLappvattnet
112AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1800-06-04BurträskLappvattnet
113AbrahamsdotterAnna Gustava1862-01-12ÅseleOxvattnet
114AbrahamsdotterAnna Gustava1863-04-13NordmalingSunnansjö
115AbrahamsdotterAnna Helena1797-11-29Umeå landsRöbäck
116AbrahamsdotterAnna Helena1786-03-09NordmalingÖre
117AbrahamsdotterAnna Henrietta1884-08-22BjurholmHögås
118AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna1827-08-14BygdeåGullmark
119AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna1864-11-26NordmalingStavsjöholm
120AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna1858-08-29Umeå landsGrundbäck
121AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna Serudia1902-07-21StenseleFriden
122AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1861-11-12Umeå landsBaggböle
123AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1856-03-04LyckseleVormheden
124AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1872-11-23BjurholmSöråker
125AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1866-05-12BjurholmSöråker
126AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1867-04-02BjurholmSöråker
127AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-17BjörnaMattarbodum
128AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1846-09-07VilhelminaHornsjö
129AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1846-09-07VilhelminaHornsjö
130AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1871-08-27BjurholmVännäs
131AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1843-04-05BjurholmStensvattnet
132AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1843-09-18BurträskGammelbyn
133AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1863-01-10JunseleKläppsjö
134AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1816-02-14BjörnaBodum
135AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1834-08-11BjurholmGravfors
136AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1801-01-31BurträskRisvattnet
137AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1808BurträskBurträsk
138AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1802-11-24NordmalingNäsmark
139AbrahamsdotterAnna katarina1810-03-06Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
140AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1842-01-14StenseleVapsten
141AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1881-03-16TärnaMellansjö
142AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1836-08-20NysätraSkäran
143AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1826-04-01NysätraStrandfors
144AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1866-05-07AnundsjöStorsele
145AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1820-03-16NysätraGumboda
146AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1817-07-28SkorpedLännäs
147AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1847-06-18SkorpedDjupsjö
148AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1881-07-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
149AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1805-12-28ÅseleYxsjö
150AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1799ÅseleYxsjö
151AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1820-03-16NysätraGumboda
152AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1823-02-08BjörnaMattarbodum
153AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina 1831-04-05FredrikaLångbäcken
154AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1807-09-23SjälevadSvedje
155AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1821-12-28BurträskSvensträsk
156AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1834-08-24BjurholmVännäs
157AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1776-12-06NordmalingBaggård
158AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1820-09-13NordmalingHörnsjö
159AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1823-07-17BjurholmAgnäs
160AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1824-09-29SorseleRan
161AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1847-10-31VännäsSpöland
162AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1862-05-18RamseleLillterrsjö
163AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1812-05-28NätraMjäla
164AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1865-04-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
165AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1887-09-29FredrikaLångbäcken
166AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1788-01-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
167AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1883-07-05ÅseleAvasjön
168AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1828-03-04BurträskBursiljum
169AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1849-10-18Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
170AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1846-01-28StenseleSkarvsjönäs
171AbrahamsdotterAnna Magadlena1804-02-21Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
172AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1791-11-22BurträskGammelbyn
173AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1790????
174AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1793-02-18Umeå landsSpöland
175AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1771-02-16Umeå landsHjoggmark
176AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1790-04-01BygdeåRickleå
177AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1820-07-18NordmalingMo
178AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1790-03-22Umeå landsHörne
179AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-11-20BygdeåSunnansjö
180AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-06-03Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
181AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1804-06-02NysätraGunsmark
182AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1803-12-22BurträskBygdsiljum
183AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1854-03-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
184AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1864-12-16NorsjöEnsamheten
185AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1826-03-31BurträskBurträsk
186AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1826Nätra?Nätra?
187AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1816-03-31BjurholmBastuträsk
188AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1802-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
189AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1831-06-03NordmalingHörnsjö
190AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1832-02-12NordmalingSunnansjö
191AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1866-10-16SorseleGran
192AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1808-09-02BygdeåGullmark
193AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1819-01-13SjälevadSvedje
194AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1805-01-23BurträskBlåbergsliden
195AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1846FinlandMustasaari
196AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1867-09-20NordmalingNordmaling
197AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1850 cirkaFinlandMustasari
198AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1812LyckseleVapsten
199AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1861-10-12SjälevadNorrvåge
200AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1832-09-01SorseleÖvre Sandsele
201AbrahamsdotterAnna Marta1870-02-18DoroteaAvasjö
202AbrahamsdotterAnna Marta1854-06-05AnundsjöHädanberg
203AbrahamsdotterAnna Matilda1879-01-23GideåVästergidsjö
204AbrahamsdotterAnna Matilda1875-07-28NordmalingHyngelsböle
205AbrahamsdotterAnna Petronella1870-09-17DoroteaTannsjö
206AbrahamsdotterAnna Petronella1829-05-26VilhelminaBlomsterdal
207AbrahamsdotterAnna Sara1854-06-14SorseleJiltjaur
208AbrahamsdotterAnna Sofia1874-07-05BurträskLjusvattnet
209AbrahamsdotterAnna Sofia1794-03-17LyckseleGran
210AbrahamsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-10-06TärnaTärnafors
211AbrahamsdotterAnna Ulrika1823-02-06SorseleGran
212AbrahamsdotterAnna Vihelmina1893-04-06VilhelminaBäsksjö
213AbrahamsdotterApollonia1797ÅseleForsnäs
214AbrahamsdotterAqvilina Charlotta Dorotea1896-03-12VilhelminaLångstrand
215AbrahamsdotterArabia1818-11-03BurträskBygdsiljum 9
216AbrahamsdotterAugusta1875-09-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
217AbrahamsdotterAugusta Erika1867GraningeGraninge
218AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1881-04-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
219AbrahamsdotterAugusta Vilhelmina1891-01-25DegerforsFjädernäs
220AbrahamsdotterBarbro Helena1780-01-25Umeå landsHjoggmark
221AbrahamsdotterBarbro Helena1832-12-24BjurholmStrömbäck
222AbrahamsdotterBarbro Kristina1822-09-02Umeå landsSpöland
223AbrahamsdotterBarbro Kristina1819-10-09NordmalingHörnsjö
224AbrahamsdotterBarbro Magdalena1820-01-05BjurholmBastuträsk
225AbrahamsdotterBarbro Magdalena1829-08-02NordmalingHörnsjö
226AbrahamsdotterBarbro Margareta1783-02-01Umeå landsSpöland
227AbrahamsdotterBeata1803-02-27SidensjöBredåker
228AbrahamsdotterBeata1781-09-07BygdeåLegdeå
229AbrahamsdotterBeda Maria1891-04-16TärnaMellansjö
230AbrahamsdotterBetty Johanna1888-03-16VilhelminaSjulsmark
231AbrahamsdotterBrigitta Kristina1873-01-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
232AbrahamsdotterBrita1816-01-07SjälevadSörvästansjö
233AbrahamsdotterBrita1802-04-15SidensjöÖsterkäl
234AbrahamsdotterBrita1860-06-16SjälevadNorrvästansjö
235AbrahamsdotterBrita1850-08-02SjälevadNorrvåge
236AbrahamsdotterBrita1797-01-30NordmalingMjösjö
237AbrahamsdotterBrita1784-08-10SjälevadSörvåge
238AbrahamsdotterBrita1814-11-19SjälevadNorrvåge
239AbrahamsdotterBrita1782-07-05NordmalingÖre
240AbrahamsdotterBrita1790-01-26JunseleMo
241AbrahamsdotterBrita1808-09-20LyckseleVapsten
242AbrahamsdotterBrita1798-01-21LyckseleGran
243AbrahamsdotterBrita1804-06-27SjälevadÖsteralnäs
244AbrahamsdotterBrita1785-10-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
245AbrahamsdotterBrita Charlotta1866-03-10TärnaTärnafors
246AbrahamsdotterBrita Elisabet1801-09-08NordmalingNäsmark
247AbrahamsdotterBrita Gustava1860-12-28BjurholmVännäs
248AbrahamsdotterBrita Johanna1815-03-09DegerforsEkorrsele
249AbrahamsdotterBrita Johanna1822-10-26DegerforsEkorrsele
250AbrahamsdotterBrita Karolina1845-04-05Skellefteå landsHäbberslid
251AbrahamsdotterBrita Karolina1845-02-22GrundsundaVästanå
252AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1858-05-12TärnaTärnafors
253AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1799-04-01BygdeåGullmark
254AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1833-02-26BygdeåGullmark
255AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1776-07-14Umeå landsSpöland
256AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1782-04-03Umeå landsTeg
257AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1817-07-07BjurholmVännäs
258AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1812-10-18NordmalingOrrböle
259AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1824-05-12NordmalingHörnsjö
260AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1833-06-11NordmalingStavsjöholm
261AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1872-09-20JunseleKläppsjö
262AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1896-12-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
263AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1786????
264AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1829-12-03LyckseleSkarda
265AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1789-08-17BurträskÅbyn
266AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1777-03-16BygdeåBygdeå
267AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1787-09-08NordmalingÖre
268AbrahamsdotterBrita Lovisa1842-12-25NordmalingHögland
269AbrahamsdotterBrita Magdalena1804-07-29SjälevadKyrkvallen
270AbrahamsdotterBrita Magdalena1797-11-11FinlandFinland
271AbrahamsdotterBrita Magdalena1858-03-08NätraBergom
272AbrahamsdotterBrita Maria1846-12-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
273AbrahamsdotterBrita Maria1859-12-02SjälevadÖsteralnäs
274AbrahamsdotterBrita Sara1822-02-27AnundsjöBrattsjö
275AbrahamsdotterBrita Sara1819-04-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
276AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1838-01-22BurträskGammelbyn
277AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1812-06-25BurträskBlåbergsliden
278AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1808-08-17NordmalingMo
279AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1821-12-25SorseleRan
280AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1837-01-19SorseleKraddsele
281AbrahamsdotterCharlotta1852-05-31BurträskÅbyn
282AbrahamsdotterCharlotta Sofia1841-03-06BygdeåLustigkulla
283AbrahamsdotterDavida Elisabet1882-04-18BjurholmÖvre Nyland
284AbrahamsdotterDorotea1810-11-05NordmalingAspeå
285AbrahamsdotterDorotea Apollonia1801-07-10FjällsjöBodum
286AbrahamsdotterElin Johanna1880-05-29NordmalingHyngelsböle
287AbrahamsdotterElin Teresia1876-05-17FredrikaBäcknäs
288AbrahamsdotterElina Vilhelmina1904-12-03StenseleFriden
289AbrahamsdotterElisabet1811-11ÅseleYxsjö
290AbrahamsdotterElisabet1787-08-04SjälevadÖverbilla
291AbrahamsdotterElisabet Albertina1811-12-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
292AbrahamsdotterElisabet Johanna1860-08-05DoroteaAvasjö
293AbrahamsdotterElisabet Johanna1849-05-06VilhelminaHornsjö
294AbrahamsdotterElisabet Johanna1849-05-06VilhelminaHornsjö
295AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1869-09-16ÅseleDalsjöberg
296AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-04-24LyckseleLomfors
297AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-02-10LyckseleSkarda
298AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1796-11-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
299AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1794-02-19BurträskGammelbyn
300AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-07-09BurträskLappvattnet
301AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1786-08-05BurträskLappvattnet
302AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1787-11-11Umeå landsHörneå
303AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1822-02-15LövångerBissjön
304AbrahamsdotterElisabet Margareta1794-11-10Umeå landsBösta
305AbrahamsdotterElisabet Margareta1806-04-22NysätraEstermark
306AbrahamsdotterElisabet Maria1830-12-30BurträskBygdsiljum
307AbrahamsdotterElisabet Sofia1834-05-25LyckseleÅttonträsk
308AbrahamsdotterEmelinda Johanna1876-04-08StenseleSkarvsjö
309AbrahamsdotterEmma1850-09-12BurträskBodbyn
310AbrahamsdotterEmma Aurora1895-02-09LyckseleNorrby
311AbrahamsdotterEmma Fredrika1841-07-16BurträskGammelbyn
312AbrahamsdotterEmma Fredrika Katarina1855-07-22LyckseleNytorp
313AbrahamsdotterEmma Karolina1843-03-22BurträskBrännbergsliden
314AbrahamsdotterEmma Karolina1858-08-09BygdeåRatu
315AbrahamsdotterEmma Kristina1892-10-16AnundsjöSkalmsjö
316AbrahamsdotterErika1832-08-06JunseleJunsele
317AbrahamsdotterErika Amalia1866-08-13ÅseleOxvattnet
318AbrahamsdotterErika Johanna1868-06-04TärnaBjörkbacka
319AbrahamsdotterEster Maria1885-04-26VilhelminaGrundsjö
320AbrahamsdotterEulina1874-02-15VännäsVännäs
321AbrahamsdotterEva1810-03-05AnundsjöBrattsjö
322AbrahamsdotterEva1799-05-21BurträskBlåbergsliden
323AbrahamsdotterEva1814-02-17Umeå landsSävar
324AbrahamsdotterEva1830-04-07JunseleJunsele
325AbrahamsdotterEva1841-06-23StenseleSkarvsjönäs
326AbrahamsdotterEva Amanda Karolina1866-07-28ÅseleTallberg
327AbrahamsdotterEva Charlotta1778-10-18DegerforsKamsjön
328AbrahamsdotterEva Charlotta1883-05-12FredrikaFredrika
329AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1807-01-28ÅseleYxsjö
330AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1805-10-04BurträskÅbyn
331AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1831-03-30BurträskBursiljum
332AbrahamsdotterEva Erika1880-07-25ÅseleDalsjöberg
333AbrahamsdotterEva Gunnilla1796-12-25LyckseleGran
334AbrahamsdotterEva Gustava1839-06-22BurträskGammelbyn
335AbrahamsdotterEva Gustava1868-03-30LyckseleDalskog
336AbrahamsdotterEva Johanna1859-04-17VilhelminaGrundsjö
337AbrahamsdotterEva Johanna1868-03-11LyckseleForsholm
338AbrahamsdotterEva Josefina1865-03-05LyckseleEkorrsjö
339AbrahamsdotterEva Karolina1846-12-11SorseleTväråträsk
340AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1854-01-27JunseleKrånged
341AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1812-05-03BjurholmNordanås
342AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1795-08-26BurträskLjusvattnet
343AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1802-02-11Umeå landsRöbäck
344AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1820-05-03BurträskBygdsiljum
345AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1861-10-10StenseleSkarvsjö
346AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1841-07-17VännäsHjoggsjö
347AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1801-04-23BurträskGammelbyn
348AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1860-08-25LyckseleVormheden
349AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1839-05-01BygdeåStrandholm
350AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1791-10-08BurträskLappvattnet
351AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1832-10-14DegerforsKamsjön
352AbrahamsdotterEva Linnea1910-10-02StenseleFriden
353AbrahamsdotterEva Lovisa1838-09-25ÅseleGärdsjö
354AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1829-04-11DegerforsEkorrsele
355AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1827-02-25NordmalingHörnsjö
356AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1836-03-14LyckseleÅttonträsk
357AbrahamsdotterEva Margareta1856-09-26Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
358AbrahamsdotterEva Margareta1862-05-05SorseleJiltjaur
359AbrahamsdotterEva Maria1858-06-22ÅseleOxvattnet
360AbrahamsdotterEva Maria1833-12-22LyckseleSiksele
361AbrahamsdotterEva Maria1805-03-07Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
362AbrahamsdotterEva Sofia1822-12-10BjurholmBastuträsk
363AbrahamsdotterEva Sofia1832-03-29BjurholmBastuträsk
364AbrahamsdotterEva Sofia1845-06-02LyckseleRåberg
365AbrahamsdotterEvelina1879-01-29StenseleUmnäs
366AbrahamsdotterFredrik Nikanor1890-04-19VilhelminaSjulsmark
367AbrahamsdotterGertrud1815-01-11FjällsjöBodum
368AbrahamsdotterGertrud Brita1808-04-07ÅseleYxsjö
369AbrahamsdotterGertrud Erika1843-12-31VilhelminaHornsjö
370AbrahamsdotterGertrud Erika1843-12-31VilhelminaHornsjö
371AbrahamsdotterGertrud Katarina1879-01-09ÅseleAvasjö
372AbrahamsdotterGertrud Matilda1843-04-15ÅseleVaksjö
373AbrahamsdotterGustava1877-08-30AlnöAlnö
374AbrahamsdotterGustava1842-11-05BurträskBursiljum
375AbrahamsdotterHanna Maria1886-02-01StenseleFriden
376AbrahamsdotterHedda Eugenia1859-04-09BurträskBodbyn
377AbrahamsdotterHedda Gustava1859-02-16NordmalingStavsjöholm
378AbrahamsdotterHedvig Sofia1809-10-15LyckseleFalträsk
379AbrahamsdotterHelena1777-07-18Umeå landsSpöland
380AbrahamsdotterHelena1847-07-25BurträskBurträsk
381AbrahamsdotterHelena1830-04-29VännäsSpöland
382AbrahamsdotterHelena1841-12-25VännäsInnergård
383AbrahamsdotterHelena1815-12-04NordmalingAspeå
384AbrahamsdotterHelena1783-08-16NordmalingÖre
385AbrahamsdotterHelena1808-11-10NordmalingAspeå
386AbrahamsdotterHelena1827-06-21SorseleGran
387AbrahamsdotterHelena1856-06-12VännäsInnergård
388AbrahamsdotterHelena Eufrosyna1872-04-04VännäsInnergård
389AbrahamsdotterHelena Katarina1795-06-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
390AbrahamsdotterHelena Kristina1822-02-17BurträskBurträsk
391AbrahamsdotterHelmina1888-08-18GideåVästergidsjö
392AbrahamsdotterHenny Margareta1906-07-29AnundsjöTjärn
393AbrahamsdotterHilda Fredrika1883-12-06BurträskRönnliden
394AbrahamsdotterHilda Maria1872-02-25LyckseleForsholm
395AbrahamsdotterHildur Kristina Margina1895-02-25VilhelminaLatikberg
396AbrahamsdotterHilma Josefina1996-09-07BurträskRönnliden
397AbrahamsdotterHilma Kristina1892-01-31NordmalingSunnansjö
398AbrahamsdotterHilma Sofia1884-02-23DegerforsFjädernäs
399AbrahamsdotterHulda Augusta1882-12-07NordmalingSunnansjö
400AbrahamsdotterHulda Augusta1875-04-14NordmalingStavsjöholm
401AbrahamsdotterHulda Katarina1866-05-15NordmalingSunnansjö
402AbrahamsdotterHulda Maria1888-03-10SjälevadFramnäs
403AbrahamsdotterHulda Maria1866-01-10BygdeåRatu
404AbrahamsdotterHulda Maria1880-10-09Umeå landsHörnefors
405AbrahamsdotterHulda Ottiliana1895-09-20SorseleLotträsk
406AbrahamsdotterIda Agata Matilda1859-03-12ÅseleForsnäs
407AbrahamsdotterIda Karolina1896-05-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
408AbrahamsdotterIda Katarina1899-02-25DoroteaLajksjö
409AbrahamsdotterIda Kristina1880-08-28SjälevadNorrlungånger
410AbrahamsdotterIda Matilda1887-05-21BjurholmVännäs
411AbrahamsdotterInga Dorotea1878-03-09JunseleKläppsjö
412AbrahamsdotterInga Katarina1881-01-25AnundsjöKubbe
413AbrahamsdotterInga Katarina1827-02-04AnundsjöKubbe
414AbrahamsdotterInga Kristina1874-04-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
415AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1816-03-14FjällsjöBodum
416AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1859-04-06AnundsjöNorrböle
417AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1866-04-01AnundsjöSörflärke
418AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1796-02-24NordmalingVitvattnet
419AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1841-07-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
420AbrahamsdotterIngeborg Kristina1847-09-17JunseleKrånged
421AbrahamsdotterJenny Elenteria1881-01-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
422AbrahamsdotterJenny Kristina1893-09-08SjälevadDomsjö
423AbrahamsdotterJohanna1872-11-02SkorpedLännäs
424AbrahamsdotterJohanna1827-11-11AnundsjöVattugården
425AbrahamsdotterJohanna1828-06-26FinlandVasa
426AbrahamsdotterJohanna1859-07-13Själevad Norrvåge
427AbrahamsdotterJohanna1825-07-14Umeå landsSpöland
428AbrahamsdotterJohanna1863-03-28NordmalingSunnansjö
429AbrahamsdotterJohanna1844-06-09BurträskÅbyn
430AbrahamsdotterJohanna1865-09-18NordmalingSunnansjö
431AbrahamsdotterJohanna1838-06-27NordmalingSunnansjö
432AbrahamsdotterJohanna1853-04-08VännäsInnergård
433AbrahamsdotterJohanna1820LyckseleGraned
434AbrahamsdotterJohanna1867-06-15SjälevadNorrvåge
435AbrahamsdotterJohanna Augusta1872-08-03FredrikaKlippen
436AbrahamsdotterJohanna Fredrika1870-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
437AbrahamsdotterJohanna Kristina1886-12-31BjurholmÖvre Nyland
438AbrahamsdotterJohanna Margareta1823-03-19NordmalingHörnsjö
439AbrahamsdotterJohanna Matilda1831-02-22BurträskBrännbergsliden
440AbrahamsdotterJudit Katarina1898-11-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
441AbrahamsdotterKarolina1780-06-01DegerforsKamsjön
442AbrahamsdotterKarolina1849-07-25SorseleGargnäs
443AbrahamsdotterKarolina1864-09-30SjälevadNorrvåge
444AbrahamsdotterKarolina1853-03-21VännäsSpöland
445AbrahamsdotterKarolina Albertina1901-07-18AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
446AbrahamsdotterKarolina Amanda1873-04-30DegerforsFjädernäs
447AbrahamsdotterKarolina Bernhardina1842-04-19LyckseleVännfors
448AbrahamsdotterKarolina Magdalena1838-11-05LyckseleVänfors
449AbrahamsdotterKatarina1805-05-11SjälevadÖsteralnäs
450AbrahamsdotterKatarina1849-05-07BurträskÅbyn
451AbrahamsdotterKatarina1861-03-01NätraFröstdal
452AbrahamsdotterKatarina1855-03-10NätraFröstdal
453AbrahamsdotterKatarina1818-06-01SjälevadSörvästansjö
454AbrahamsdotterKatarina1861-02-21AnundsjöNorrböle
455AbrahamsdotterKatarina1853-07-20SjälevadNorrvåge
456AbrahamsdotterKatarina1777-12-10SidensjöNybyn
457AbrahamsdotterKatarina1822-04-26AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
458AbrahamsdotterKatarina1867-06-05NorsjöEnsamheten
459AbrahamsdotterKatarina1796-07-01AnundsjöNorrböle
460AbrahamsdotterKatarina1773-03-10SjälevadHållen
461AbrahamsdotterKatarina1771-01-11BurträskGurkoträsk
462AbrahamsdotterKatarina1786-03-25BurträskLjusvattnet
463AbrahamsdotterKatarina1799-07-27SjälevadVägersta
464AbrahamsdotterKatarina1805-02-18SjälevadSvedje
465AbrahamsdotterKatarina1778-01-24Umeå landsHjoggmark
466AbrahamsdotterKatarina1790Umeå landsSävar
467AbrahamsdotterKatarina1814-01-28SidensjöNätersjö
468AbrahamsdotterKatarina1812-06-28SjälevadNorrvåge
469AbrahamsdotterKatarina1780-04-01BurträskGammelbyn
470AbrahamsdotterKatarina1772-05-01SjälevadVägersta
471AbrahamsdotterKatarina1879-01-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
472AbrahamsdotterKatarina1790-01-19SjälevadVästerbacke
473AbrahamsdotterKatarina1787-03-20SjälevadVästerhus
474AbrahamsdotterKatarina1793-12-13SjälevadKyrkvallen
475AbrahamsdotterKatarina1802-10-30ÅseleForsnäs
476AbrahamsdotterKatarina1836-11-13NordmalingHörnsjö
477AbrahamsdotterKatarina1786-07-12ArnäsTorsböle
478AbrahamsdotterKatarina1782-02-09ArnäsTorsböle
479AbrahamsdotterKatarina1838-05-16AnundsjöVästergensjö
480AbrahamsdotterKatarina1775-09-13ArnäsTorsböle
481AbrahamsdotterKatarina1807-10-13NordmalingDjupsjö
482AbrahamsdotterKatarina1788-03-25NordmalingMjösjö
483AbrahamsdotterKatarina1831-09-23BjörnaRyssjö
484AbrahamsdotterKatarina1781-08-25SjälevadNorrvästansjö
485AbrahamsdotterKatarina1813-01-18SjälevadÖsteralnäs
486AbrahamsdotterKatarina1779-02-06SjälevadSörvästansjö
487AbrahamsdotterKatarina1859-04-11SjälevadÖstergärdal
488AbrahamsdotterKatarina1796-07-27JunseleMo
489AbrahamsdotterKatarina1819-02-21JunseleRuske
490AbrahamsdotterKatarina Charlotta1837-02-25SorseleRåstrand
491AbrahamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1805-05-11SjälevadÖsteralnäs
492AbrahamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-08-13NysätraEstersmark
493AbrahamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1807-05-25BygdeåRickleå
494AbrahamsdotterKatarina Evelina1858-07-17LyckseleVormheden
495AbrahamsdotterKatarina Gustava1886-02-08NordmalingHyngelsböle
496AbrahamsdotterKatarina Gustava1882-10-20NordmalingHyngelsböle
497AbrahamsdotterKatarina Helena1852-05-05SkorpedSjöland
498AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1840-07-23StenseleAnkarsund
499AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1864-11-19StenseleUmnäs
500AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1860-03-16SorseleRåstrand
501AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1832-10-17BurträskBursiljum
502AbrahamsdotterKatarina Josefina1876-11-08NordmalingHyngelsböle
503AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1799-07-09FjällsjöBodum
504AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1855-05-21VilhelminaGrundsjö
505AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1820-09-30SjälevadSjäland
506AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1809-12-25AnundsjöNäs
507AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1859-05-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
508AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1829-06-23BjörnaMattarbodum
509AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1824-08-01NordmalingHörnsjö
510AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-01-05SjälevadNorrvåge
511AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1835-09-22AnundsjöSörflärke
512AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1871-10-28StenseleSkarvsjö
513AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1841-09-02StenseleAnkarsund
514AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1866-09-04Umeå landsGrundbäck
515AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1821-08-14DegerforsEkorrsele
516AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1842-03-23LyckseleRåberg
517AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1830-01-05StenseleNorråker
518AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1827-12-15NysätraStrandfors
519AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-09-21AnundsjöBrattsjö
520AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-12-29VännäsInnergård
521AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena Dorotea 1829-08-03LyckseleVänfors
522AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1821-12-09SkorpedLännäs
523AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1824-02-11SkorpedLännäs
524AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-09-09NordmalingJärnäs
525AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1810-02-11NordmalingAgnäs
526AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-09-05SorseleForsbacka
527AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-07-06StenseleLuspen
528AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1831-10-04NysätraSkäran
529AbrahamsdotterKatarina Märta1832-09-30RamseleBölen
530AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1850-03-08Umeå landsRöbäck
531AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1834-08-09BurträskGammelbyn
532AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1826-10-01BurträskBrännbergsliden
533AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1840 cirkaNysätraNysätra
534AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1888-03-07NordmalingStavsjöholm
535AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1857-12-08NordmalingStavsjöholm
536AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1842-09-18BjurholmVännäs
537AbrahamsdotterKatarina Ulrika1850-08-27GideåGrundsjö
538AbrahamsdotterKatarina Ulrika1836-05-23SorseleBergnäs
539AbrahamsdotterKlara1837-08-09BurträskBrännbergsliden
540AbrahamsdotterKlara1838-11-11NysätraSkäran
541AbrahamsdotterKlara Gustava1844-03-31LyckseleHedmark
542AbrahamsdotterKlara Karolina1849-03-25LyckseleRåberg
543AbrahamsdotterKlara Kristina1846-04-12GrundsundaVästanå
544AbrahamsdotterKlara Maria1870-12-04NordmalingHörnsjö
545AbrahamsdotterKlara Matilda1859-11-05BurträskSjöbotten
546AbrahamsdotterKristin Margareta1825-09-22SorseleGran
547AbrahamsdotterKristina1819-06-26SjälevadFrämmerbilla
548AbrahamsdotterKristina1771-07-20SidensjöUberg
549AbrahamsdotterKristina1852-08-28NätraBjästa
550AbrahamsdotterKristina1820-08-08JunseleEden
551AbrahamsdotterKristina1797-05-09SidensjöÖsterkäl
552AbrahamsdotterKristina1773-04-18SidensjöÖverå
553AbrahamsdotterKristina1867-03-12AnundsjöNorrböle
554AbrahamsdotterKristina1852-01-15AnundsjöHädanberg
555AbrahamsdotterKristina1871-08-02SkorpedLännäs
556AbrahamsdotterKristina1804-11-16TimråÅkerby
557AbrahamsdotterKristina1856-08-16SjälevadNorrvåge
558AbrahamsdotterKristina1787-08-28BurträskLjusvattnet
559AbrahamsdotterKristina1785-04-25SjälevadKroksta
560AbrahamsdotterKristina1780-11-16Umeå landsSävar
561AbrahamsdotterKristina1874-09-23BygdeåRatu
562AbrahamsdotterKristina1811-01-31SidensjöBredåker
563AbrahamsdotterKristina1773-07-17SidensjöNätersjö
564AbrahamsdotterKristina1803-06-11BjörnaNybyn
565AbrahamsdotterKristina1814-11-30SjälevadSörvästansjö
566AbrahamsdotterKristina1784????
567AbrahamsdotterKristina1845-11-18BurträskÅbyn
568AbrahamsdotterKristina1799-05-21BurträskBlåbergsliden
569AbrahamsdotterKristina1820-11-29SjälevadNorrvåge
570AbrahamsdotterKristina1791-09-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
571AbrahamsdotterKristina1826-04-09BjörnaRyssjön
572AbrahamsdotterKristina1833-06-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
573AbrahamsdotterKristina1776-04-14SjälevadSörvästansjö
574AbrahamsdotterKristina1803-04-24NordmalingDjupsjö
575AbrahamsdotterKristina1798-12-26NordmalingMjösjö
576AbrahamsdotterKristina1788-05-29SjälevadKyrkvallen
577AbrahamsdotterKristina1814LyckseleVapsten
578AbrahamsdotterKristina1809-11-02SjälevadÖverbilla
579AbrahamsdotterKristina1874-07-09AnundsjöNäs
580AbrahamsdotterKristina1815-12-24SjälevadVästerbacke
581AbrahamsdotterKristina1807-12-15SjälevadÖsteralnäs
582AbrahamsdotterKristina1785-01-24JunseleMo
583AbrahamsdotterKristina1812-03-31AnundsjöBrattsjö
584AbrahamsdotterKristina1791-09-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
585AbrahamsdotterKristina1818-08-31SjälevadNorrvåge
586AbrahamsdotterKristina1880-01-09VännäsInnergård
587AbrahamsdotterKristina1786-06-24AnundsjöSörflärke
588AbrahamsdotterKristina1825-09-26AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
589AbrahamsdotterKristina1802-09-02SjälevadVägersta
590AbrahamsdotterKristina Albertina1852-03-10StenseleVapsten
591AbrahamsdotterKristina Brita1874-12-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
592AbrahamsdotterKristina Charlotta1862-04-26FilipstadPersbergs gruvor
593AbrahamsdotterKristina Charlotta1876-02-16MoMo Bruk
594AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-04-13BurträskGammelbyn
595AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1851-08-01SorseleJiltjaur
596AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1801-04-25Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
597AbrahamsdotterKristina Fredrika1869-08-16StenseleUmnäs
598AbrahamsdotterKristina Helena1802-01-11BygdeåGullmark
599AbrahamsdotterKristina Johanna1875-12-25BjurholmVännäs
600AbrahamsdotterKristina Karolina1876-12-15ÅseleAvasjö
601AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1806-01-06NysätraGunsmark
602AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1855-12-11SjälevadNorrvästansjö
603AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1851-08-28SjälevadButsjöböle
604AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1806-04-28SidensjöLövsjön
605AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1818NysätraGumboda
606AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1800-01-09NysätraEstermark
607AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1814-11-05NysätraGumboda
608AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1811-12-23DegerforsAbborrträsk
609AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1832-03-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
610AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1793-03-31Umeå landsHjoggmark
611AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1823-04-11BygdeåGullmark
612AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1817-05-11AnundsjöVästersel
613AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1807-11-04BurträskBlåbergsliden
614AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1787-10-27LyckseleGranliden
615AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1793-03-02SorseleTväråträsk
616AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1833-12-15BurträskBursiljum
617AbrahamsdotterKristina Lovisa1858-11-28SävarYtterboda
618AbrahamsdotterKristina Magdalena1858-07-20DoroteaAvasjö
619AbrahamsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-04-21BurträskLjusvattnet
620AbrahamsdotterKristina Maglena Eugenia1869-07-09ÅseleTallberg
621AbrahamsdotterKristina Margareta1792-11-16BygdeåRickleå
622AbrahamsdotterKristina Margareta1798-11-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
623AbrahamsdotterKristina Maria1863-11-28VilhelminaSaxnäs
624AbrahamsdotterKristina Maria1838-05-21VilhelminaFjällboberg
625AbrahamsdotterKristina Sofia Beata1836-12-02StenseleStensele
626AbrahamsdotterKristina Ulrika1837-02-11BurträskLjusvattnet
627AbrahamsdotterLinda Maria1906-06-21AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
628AbrahamsdotterLovisa1820-02-20BjurholmVännäs
629AbrahamsdotterLovisa1802-06-20Umeå landsHörneå
630AbrahamsdotterLovisa1828-05-25BjurholmAgnäs
631AbrahamsdotterLovisa Fredrika1855-05-12VilhelminaHornsjön
632AbrahamsdotterLovisa Fredrika1855-05-12VilhelminaHornsjön
633AbrahamsdotterLovisa Gustava1867-04-21LyckseleKarlberg
634AbrahamsdotterLydia1892-02-13TrehörningsjöLomviken
635AbrahamsdotterLydia Charlotta1879-07-13BjurholmHögås
636AbrahamsdotterLydia Elina Charlotta1892-02-17LyckseleHedmark
637AbrahamsdotterLydia Eugenia1865-02-27LyckseleNorra Brattfors
638AbrahamsdotterLydia Evelina1887-07-16StenseleFriden
639AbrahamsdotterLydia Karolina1870-02-21SorseleTväråträsk
640AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1796-10-18NysätraGunsmark
641AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1805-04-13NordmalingDjupsjö
642AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1797-01-05NysätraEstermark
643AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1827-04-14BjörnaMattarbodum
644AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1792-03-20BurträskBygdsiljum
645AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1779-03-05Umeå landsBösta
646AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1787-04-09BygdeåVargliden
647AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1790-07-09BygdeåRickleå
648AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1780-05-07BygdeåSikeå
649AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1869-06-02BjörnaMattarbodum
650AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1786-11-25BurträskÅbyn
651AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1794ÅseleYxsjö
652AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1817-01-02BurträskBygdsiljum
653AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1813-09-06SidensjöHämra
654AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1780-08-17SjälevadÖverbilla 6
655AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1842-05-26AnundsjöBredbyn
656AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1801-12-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
657AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1809BurträskBurträsk
658AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1798-12-10BurträskLjusvattnet
659AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1790-02-13Umeå landsSpöland
660AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1847-08-03BjurholmVännäs
661AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1811-05-31NordmalingDjupsjö
662AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1815-08-20BjurholmVännäs
663AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1833-09-07DegerforsKamsjön
664AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Agata1825-07-09LyckseleGraned
665AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Augusta1855-11-28LyckseleLeningsvall
666AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Charlotta1809-09-26BurträskRenbergsvattnet
667AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Johanna1857-10-24LyckseleLedningsvall
668AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Johanna1827-11-24StenseleNorråker
669AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Katarina1826-08-18Umeå landsSpöland
670AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Katarina1783-06-28Umeå landsTjälamark
671AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1818-05-04BurträskÅbyn
672AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Margareta1809-02-18BurträskBlåbergsliden
673AbrahamsdotterMargareta1791-04-09NysätraGumboda
674AbrahamsdotterMargareta1800-08-29NysätraGunsmark
675AbrahamsdotterMargareta1793-11-14MoVästerbacke
676AbrahamsdotterMargareta1800-01-19TimråÅkerby
677AbrahamsdotterMargareta1809-12-10SjälevadVägersta?
678AbrahamsdotterMargareta1779-07-12SidensjöNätersjö
679AbrahamsdotterMargareta1790-09-07NordmalingLedusjö
680AbrahamsdotterMargareta1778-09-08NordmalingHörnsjö
681AbrahamsdotterMargareta1794-07-08SorseleTväråträsk
682AbrahamsdotterMargareta1869-08-05AnundsjöBrattsjö
683AbrahamsdotterMargareta1791-12-03SorseleGran
684AbrahamsdotterMargareta1819-03-17StenseleVapsten
685AbrahamsdotterMargareta1786-12-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
686AbrahamsdotterMargareta Dorotea1829-05-04DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
687AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1859-02-12SkorpedSjöland
688AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1825-04-22GideåGetingstabodum
689AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1827-01-20VilhelminaVikenäs
690AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1779-01-09ArnäsTorsböle
691AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1840-02-09AnundsjöNäs
692AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1807-12-18Umeå landsLångviken
693AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1795-07-02BurträskLappvattnet
694AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1817-12-07BurträskSvensträsk
695AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1833-01-09BygdeåSunnansjö
696AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-12-16GideåLomviken
697AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1783Umeå landsHjoggmark
698AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1813-01-16Umeå landsRöbäck
699AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1803-04-14Umeå landsRöbäck
700AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1806-02-23Umeå landsRöbäck
701AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-04-29VännäsStrömbäck
702AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1823-06-17BjurholmAborrfors
703AbrahamsdotterMargareta Magdalena1820-11-14LövångerLövånger
704AbrahamsdotterMargareta Maria1836-12-13AnundsjöNäs
705AbrahamsdotterMargareta Regina1851-05-20JunseleKrånged
706AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1835-11-29LyckseleSkarda
707AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1860-04-22Umeå landsGrundbäck
708AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1848-06-13DegerforsKamsjö
709AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1860-04-03TärnaBjörkbacka
710AbrahamsdotterMaria 1900-08-31TärnaMellansjö
711AbrahamsdotterMaria1783Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
712AbrahamsdotterMaria1807-04-04NysätraGunsmark
713AbrahamsdotterMaria1817-09-15JunseleMo
714AbrahamsdotterMaria1811-06-08FjällsjöBodum
715AbrahamsdotterMaria1792-05-25NordmalingLedusjö
716AbrahamsdotterMaria1774-10-22DegerforsKamsjön
717AbrahamsdotterMaria1772-12-19BurträskGurkoträsk
718AbrahamsdotterMaria1811-06-19SjälevadNorrvåge
719AbrahamsdotterMaria1776-04-14SjälevadSjäland
720AbrahamsdotterMaria1811-06-29NordmalingJärnäs
721AbrahamsdotterMaria1800-11-28NordmalingDjupsjö
722AbrahamsdotterMaria1836-12-23BjurholmGravfors
723AbrahamsdotterMaria1773-09-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
724AbrahamsdotterMaria1883-09-23AnundsjöNäs
725AbrahamsdotterMaria1817-06-25JunseleRuske
726AbrahamsdotterMaria1838-05-23VännäsSpöland
727AbrahamsdotterMaria1794-09-23SkorpedLännäs
728AbrahamsdotterMaria Amanda1880-08-21GideåVästergidsjö
729AbrahamsdotterMaria Andreetta1885-06-23FredrikaLångbäcken
730AbrahamsdotterMaria Augusta1880-09-23BjurholmÖvre Nyland
731AbrahamsdotterMaria Augusta1876-09-09VännäsInnergård
732AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1828-07-11Sorsele Ran
733AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1803-02-05NysätraEstermark
734AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1788-04-04BygdeåVargliden
735AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1852-02-15SorseleGran
736AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1811-09-10NordmalingOrrböle
737AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1872-01-29MoMo Bruk
738AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1821-12-05BjurholmAgnäs
739AbrahamsdotterMaria Dorotea1823-10-16VilhelminaLatikberg
740AbrahamsdotterMaria Elina1877-03-12DegerforsFjädernäs
741AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1882-06-10NorgeNorge ?
742AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1851-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
743AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1869-03-20StenseleSkarvsjö
744AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1826-04-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
745AbrahamsdotterMaria Gustava1841-01-10LyckseleLomfors
746AbrahamsdotterMaria Gustava1833-10-19NordmalingHörnsjö
747AbrahamsdotterMaria Gustava1860-02-06BurträskBurträsk
748AbrahamsdotterMaria Helena1881-08-29VännäsNäsåker
749AbrahamsdotterMaria Helena1819-10-25LyckseleVinliden
750AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1871-02-25SorseleRåstrand
751AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1877-12-21BjurholmSöråker
752AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1880-09-13BjurholmBalsjö
753AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1860-09-07VännäsSpöland
754AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1870-05-09VännäsVännäs
755AbrahamsdotterMaria Josefina Vilhelmina1854-02-03LyckseleRåberg
756AbrahamsdotterMaria Karolina1848-07-08StenseleAnkarsund
757AbrahamsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-22MoMo Bruk
758AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1796-07-03ÅseleYxsjö
759AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1795-11-24BygdeåRickleå
760AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1812-10-27BjurholmBraxele
761AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1814-06-29LyckseleLuspen
762AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1835-10-21BygdeåGullmark
763AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1801-02-10ÖverlännäsBjörksjön
764AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1773-11-30NordmalingBaggård
765AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1855-12-19GideåGetingsta
766AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1774-02-05Umeå landsHjoggmark
767AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1821-04-29Umeå landsLångviken
768AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1826-11-14BurträskBursiljum
769AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1786-01-09Umeå landsSpöland
770AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1806-12-02BurträskBygdsiljum
771AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1792-08-05Umeå landsHörneå
772AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1835-12-01SorseleGran
773AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1863-04-02Umeå landsGrundbäck
774AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1856-03-23BygdeåRatu
775AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1867-04-02StenseleUmnäs
776AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1855-04-04Umeå landsHolmsund
777AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1835-07-16Umeå landsHörneå
778AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1834-03-22NordmalingSunnansjö
779AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1832-08-22StenseleLuspen
780AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1839-08-05VännäsSpöland
781AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1800-11-23BurträskLjusvattnet
782AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1848-01-04LyckseleSiksele
783AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1782-07-05BygdeåRickleå
784AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1845-02-04BjurholmVännäs
785AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1806-06-04NordmalingVännäs
786AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1817-07-27NordmalingHörnsjö
787AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1804-11-18NordmalingAspeå
788AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1823-02-25LyckseleGraned
789AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1856-03-28VännäsSpöland
790AbrahamsdotterMaria Matilda1865-03-15BjurholmBalsjö
791AbrahamsdotterMaria Sofia 1849-04-10StenseleVapsten
792AbrahamsdotterMaria Sofia1832-07-06LyckseleSkarda
793AbrahamsdotterMaria Sofia1781-03-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
794AbrahamsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1827-01-12LövångerGärde
795AbrahamsdotterMarta1840 cirkaNorge/TuneSkarpsborg
796AbrahamsdotterMarta Brita1827-08-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
797AbrahamsdotterMarta Erika1869-01-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
798AbrahamsdotterMarta Karolina1846-12-15ÅseleVaksjö
799AbrahamsdotterMatilda1849-02-24LyckseleLomfors
800AbrahamsdotterMatilda1845-09-19SorseleGargnäs
801AbrahamsdotterMatilda Augusta1858-05-01NordmalingSunnansjö
802AbrahamsdotterMatilda Charlotta1869-10-16SävarGrundbäck
803AbrahamsdotterMatilda Charlotta1854-04-26SävarKroknäs
804AbrahamsdotterMatilda Karolina1872-11-12LyckseleDalskog
805AbrahamsdotterMatilda Maria1880-07-16NordmalingSunnansjö
806AbrahamsdotterMäreta1800-04-27ÅseleForsnäs
807AbrahamsdotterMärit1782-08-09AnundsjöNäs
808AbrahamsdotterMärit1783-02-09AnundsjöNorrböle
809AbrahamsdotterMärit1809-12-10SjälevadVägersta?
810AbrahamsdotterMärit1779-06-13SjälevadKroksta
811AbrahamsdotterMärit1778-03-15SjälevadKroksta
812AbrahamsdotterMärit1799Umeå landsHörneå
813AbrahamsdotterMärta1813-08-08SjälevadSörvästansjö
814AbrahamsdotterMärta1863-08-16AnundsjöNorrböle
815AbrahamsdotterMärta1818-01-31AnundsjöNäs
816AbrahamsdotterMärta1827-08-26AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
817AbrahamsdotterMärta1843-10-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
818AbrahamsdotterMärta1855-04-30SjälevadÖstergärdal
819AbrahamsdotterMärta Hildur1901-07-17AnundsjöTjärn
820AbrahamsdotterMärta Katarina1832-06-16ÅseleSiksjön
821AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1838-04-22AnundsjöNäs
822AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1871-09-09AnundsjöVattugården
823AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1819-01-20SidensjöNätersjö
824AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1892-12-07AnundsjöKubbe
825AbrahamsdotterMärta Magdalena1853-11-16SkorpedSjöland
826AbrahamsdotterMärta Magdalena1805-01-12NordmalingVännäs
827AbrahamsdotterMärta Magdalena1824-11-21BjurholmStrömbäck
828AbrahamsdotterMärta Margareta1806-12-21SidensjöÖsterkäl
829AbrahamsdotterMärta Matilda1848-07-25StenseleSkarvsjönäs
830AbrahamsdotterMärta Sofia1854-08-22SjälevadBjästa
831AbrahamsdotterNaemi Lovisa1868-03-06BygdeåÅkulla
832AbrahamsdotterNaima Josefina1877-11-01NordmalingStavsjöholm
833AbrahamsdotterNanna Märta1899-08-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
834AbrahamsdotterNanny Terisia1884-04-24StenseleSkarvsjö
835AbrahamsdotterOlivia Albertina1878-04-09VihelminaVolgsele
836AbrahamsdotterOlivia Charlotta1875-03-11LyckseleSvartliden
837AbrahamsdotterPetrina Sofia1873-09-04Umeå landsHörnefors
838AbrahamsdotterSanna Kristina1881-05-03VilhelminaSjulsmark
839AbrahamsdotterSara1804-02-26FjällsjöBodum
840AbrahamsdotterSara1887-02-16AnundsjöNäs
841AbrahamsdotterSara1789-02-16AnundsjöSörflärke
842AbrahamsdotterSara1795-09-09SidensjöÖverå
843AbrahamsdotterSara1867-02-04AnundsjöVästergensjö
844AbrahamsdotterSara1811-11-29SjälevadVästerbacke 1
845AbrahamsdotterSara1791-12-24SjälevadKyrkvallen
846AbrahamsdotterSara1865-07-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
847AbrahamsdotterSara1808-05-28SjälevadÖverbilla
848AbrahamsdotterSara1848-02-08SjälevadNorrvåge
849AbrahamsdotterSara1834-10-15SjälevadFrämmerbilla
850AbrahamsdotterSara Aqvilina1880-02-14LyckseleLillå
851AbrahamsdotterSara Brita1856-10-13SkorpedSjöland
852AbrahamsdotterSara Brita1848-03-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
853AbrahamsdotterSara Charlotta1816-06-01BjörnaNybyn
854AbrahamsdotterSara Elisabet1848-11-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
855AbrahamsdotterSara Elisabet1805-05-17BurträskBygdsiljum
856AbrahamsdotterSara Eufemia1844-02-11SorseleGargnäs
857AbrahamsdotterSara Fredrika1831-06-09BurträskGammelbyn
858AbrahamsdotterSara Gustava1830-04-07BurträskBrännbergsliden
859AbrahamsdotterSara Johanna1845-02-22StenseleAnkarsund
860AbrahamsdotterSara Johanna1850-01-11BjurholmVännäs
861AbrahamsdotterSara Johanna1837-12-18BjurholmAborrfors
862AbrahamsdotterSara Josefina1865-02-02LyckseleVormheden
863AbrahamsdotterSara Karolina Eleonora1865-07-10ÅseleSandsjön
864AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1820-08-14BurträskBurträsk
865AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1863-09-04SkorpedMosjö
866AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1790-02-08Skellefteå landsKusmark
867AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1810-10-08BurträskLappvattnet
868AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1858-07-12BjörnaMattarbodum
869AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1817-07-02BjörnaBodum
870AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1809-11-19AnundsjöMellansel
871AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1789-05-20Umeå landsHjoggmark
872AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1821-08-29NordmalingHögbränna
873AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1858-06-05SjälevadSund
874AbrahamsdotterSara Magdalena1814-07-07Umeå landsLångviken
875AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1862-09-30TärnaTärnafors
876AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1860-06-29RamseleLillterrsjö
877AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1857-12-15SjälevadNorrvästansjö
878AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1793-03-07BurträskÅbyn
879AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1853-02-26GideåGetingsta
880AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1838-06-05SorseleKraddsele
881AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1861-09-28MoMo Bruk
882AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1817-11-23SjälevadNorrvåge
883AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1800-08-11ÅseleYxsjö
884AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1814-09-21BjurholmBastuträsk
885AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1805-12-30SjälevadÖsteralnäs
886AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1818-09-20SjälevadVästerbacke 1
887AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1844-05-02SjälevadNorrvåge
888AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1857-07-27RamseleLillterrsjö
889AbrahamsdotterSara Maria1895-02-28AnundsjöKubbe
890AbrahamsdotterSara Maria1865-01-23BjörnaMattarbodum
891AbrahamsdotterSara Matilda1875-02-17TärnaTärna
892AbrahamsdotterSara Matilda1845-07-29BurträskGammelbyn
893AbrahamsdotterSara Ulrika1865-03-09LyckseleDalskog
894AbrahamsdotterSebora Kristina1883-08-24DoroteaBåtas
895AbrahamsdotterSegrid1778-09-25AnundsjöNäs
896AbrahamsdotterSegrid1786-07-28AnundsjöNorrböle
897AbrahamsdotterSegrid1785-03-05NordmalingMjösjö
898AbrahamsdotterSegrid1817-01-30LyckseleVapsten
899AbrahamsdotterSegrid Margareta1829-04-16BjörnaNyliden
900AbrahamsdotterSelma Antonia1861-11-03LyckseleBjörksele
901AbrahamsdotterSelma Johanna1870-08-18BygdeåRatu
902AbrahamsdotterSelma Ulrika1863-05-01BygdeåRatu
903AbrahamsdotterSigne Augusta1890-04-07StenseleAnkarsund
904AbrahamsdotterSigne Lovisa Katarina1888-11-16SorseleLotträsk
905AbrahamsdotterSigrid1804-08-25SidensjöÖsterkäl
906AbrahamsdotterSigrid1861-01-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
907AbrahamsdotterSigrid Märta1865-10-16AnundsjöÖdsbyn
908AbrahamsdotterSofia1852-01-06SorseleGargnäs
909AbrahamsdotterSofia1840-03-30BjurholmGravfors
910AbrahamsdotterSofia1860-04-16NordmalingSunnansjö
911AbrahamsdotterSofia1795-03-24Umeå landsHörneå
912AbrahamsdotterSofia1817-03-12StenseleAnkarsund
913AbrahamsdotterSofia Agata1846-11-02LyckseleLomfors
914AbrahamsdotterSofia Albertina1865-12-17SorseleJiltjaur
915AbrahamsdotterSofia Dorotea1810-10-24Umeå landsSävar
916AbrahamsdotterSofia Helena1829-04-24NordmalingStavsjö
917AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna1823-06-18LyckseleNorrby
918AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna1853-01-01SorseleGargnäs
919AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna1839-10-05LyckseleRönnfors
920AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna 1828-07-14LyckseleBrattfors
921AbrahamsdotterSofia Margareta1800Umeå landsHörneå
922AbrahamsdotterSofia Maria1807-08-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
923AbrahamsdotterSofia Mariana1868-12-08SorseleRåstrand
924AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1878-11-06StenseleSkarvsjö
925AbrahamsdotterSusanna1791-10-04BurträskÅbyn
926AbrahamsdotterTekla Amanda1873-09-25LyckseleLillå
927AbrahamsdotterTekla Karolina1879-09-23LyckseleDalskog
928AbrahamsdotterTekla Katarina1835-09-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
929AbrahamsdotterTekla Kristina Aqvilina1856-03-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
930AbrahamsdotterTeolinda Antonia1880-07-15FredrikaFredrika
931AbrahamsdotterTilda Charlotta1884-07-05LyckseleDalskog
932AbrahamsdotterTilda Evelina1877-09-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
933AbrahamsdotterTyra1889-07-15NordmalingSunnansjö
934AbrahamsdotterUlrika1776-04-18Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
935AbrahamsdotterUlrika1808-10-21NysätraEstermark
936AbrahamsdotterUlrika1816-05DegerforsEkorrsele
937AbrahamsdotterUlrika1805-12-19BjörnaNyby
938AbrahamsdotterUlrika1798-02-21BurträskGammelbyn
939AbrahamsdotterUlrika1784-09-10BygdeåRickleå
940AbrahamsdotterUlrika Johanna1832-06-24SorseleRåstrand
941AbrahamsdotterUlrika Kristina1815-10-31Umeå landsYtterboda
942AbrahamsdotterUlrika Kristina1832-01-06LövångerBissjön
943AbrahamsdotterUlrika Lovisa1844-08-25LyckseleVänfors
944AbrahamsdotterUlrika Lovisa1851-08-19DegerforsKamsjön
945AbrahamsdotterUlrika Maria1829-03-01BygdeåGumboda
946AbrahamsdotterVedla Johanna1866-01-06Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
947AbrahamsdotterVendla Margareta1864-10-30Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
948AbrahamsdotterVilhelmina1847-05-11StenseleAnkarsund
949AbrahamsdotterVilhelmina1870-01-28NordmalingSunnansjö
950AbrahamsdotterVilhelmina Augusta1860-04-06LyckseleLedningsvall
951Abrahamsdotter BergKlara Gustava1862-01-13LyckseleGranliden
952Abrahamsdotter MelanderAnna Karolina1907-03-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
953Abrahamsdotter MelanderKarin Elisabet1902-10-28AnundsjöNorrflärke
954Abrahamsdotter MelanderMärta Evelina1899-02-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
955Abrahamsdotter StenlundFredrika Johanna1844-08-12StenseleSkarvsjönäs
956AbrahamsenAugusta Fredrika1832-07-26StockholmStockholm
957AbrahamsenEnny Karolina1874-09-02StockholmAdolf Fredrik
958AbrahamssonAbel1875-06-07BjurholmSöråker
959AbrahamssonAbraham1837-06-28SorseleGertsjaur
960AbrahamssonAbraham1831-03-24DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
961AbrahamssonAbraham1844-09-22SorseleForsbacka
962AbrahamssonAbraham1799-04-14RamseleRensjön
963AbrahamssonAbraham1837-07-17BurträskBodbyn
964AbrahamssonAbraham1802-12-21NysätraGunsmark
965AbrahamssonAbraham1809-02-07FjällsjöBodum
966AbrahamssonAbraham1855-05-30DoroteaLövsjö
967AbrahamssonAbraham1801-11-15NysätraGunsmark
968AbrahamssonAbraham1810-06-02SjälevadÖsteralnäs
969AbrahamssonAbraham1780-08-31JunseleVallen
970AbrahamssonAbraham1819-09-22FjällsjöSunnansjö
971AbrahamssonAbraham1816-01-26SjälevadNorrvåge
972AbrahamssonAbraham1770-08-10SidensjöÖverå
973AbrahamssonAbraham1855-09-06SorseleGargnäs
974AbrahamssonAbraham1824-12-10SjälevadSörvästansjö
975AbrahamssonAbraham1822-03-29SjälevadSörvästansjö
976AbrahamssonAbraham1849-02-10SjälevadNorrbacksjö
977AbrahamssonAbraham1813-03-20Umeå landsLångviken
978AbrahamssonAbraham1803-12-07Flarken
979AbrahamssonAbraham1829-03-07AnundsjöSörflärke
980AbrahamssonAbraham1864-11-23JunseleKläppsjö
981AbrahamssonAbraham1777-04-05NordmalingHörnsjö
982AbrahamssonAbraham1829-01-18NysätraGumboda
983AbrahamssonAbraham1821-09-13Umeå landsSpöland
984AbrahamssonAbraham1860-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
985AbrahamssonAbraham1781-10-01Umeå landsSpöland
986AbrahamssonAbraham1791-10-03BurträskLjusvattnet
987AbrahamssonAbraham1819-11-11BjörnaGetingstabodum
988AbrahamssonAbraham1831-01-06LyckseleSkarda
989AbrahamssonAbraham1808-12-01LyckseleGranliden
990AbrahamssonAbraham1775-02-02SjälevadÖverbilla
991AbrahamssonAbraham1818-10-30BurträskLjusvattnet
992AbrahamssonAbraham1812-10-03SjälevadÖverbilla
993AbrahamssonAbraham1882-12-18BjurholmHögås
994Abrahamsson Abraham1801-05-17SidensjöBrynge
995AbrahamssonAbraham1784-02-05SjälevadVästerhus
996AbrahamssonAbraham1775-09-03SidensjöNätersjö
997AbrahamssonAbraham1862-08-01AnundsjöÖdsby
998AbrahamssonAbraham1829-04-01AnundsjöNorrmesunda
999AbrahamssonAbraham1848-09-15GideåGetingsta
1000AbrahamssonAbraham1811-04-29Umeå landsRöbäck
1001AbrahamssonAbraham1771-07Umeå landsPålböle
1002AbrahamssonAbraham1788-03-28BygdeåRickleå
1003AbrahamssonAbraham1822-11-28Umeå landsLångviken
1004AbrahamssonAbraham1775-03-16Umeå landsHjoggmark
1005AbrahamssonAbraham1793-10-05BygdeåGullmark
1006AbrahamssonAbraham1817-12-12Umeå landsSävar
1007AbrahamssonAbraham1790-04-26BurträskÅbyn
1008AbrahamssonAbraham1797-11-06BjörnaNyby
1009AbrahamssonAbraham1798-12-16BygdeåRickleå
1010AbrahamssonAbraham1787-06-27????
1011AbrahamssonAbraham1833-08-07BjörnaRyssjö
1012AbrahamssonAbraham1833-07-15BjörnaMattarbodum
1013AbrahamssonAbraham1793-02-22SjälevadVästerhus
1014AbrahamssonAbraham1866-03-16MoMo Bruk
1015AbrahamssonAbraham1908-05-25AnundsjöStorsele
1016AbrahamssonAbraham1787-03-23BygdeåRickleå
1017AbrahamssonAbraham1836-01-29BjurholmVännäs
1018AbrahamssonAbraham1821-07-18NordmalingHörnsjö
1019AbrahamssonAbraham1822-07-13Umeå landsÅkertjärn
1020AbrahamssonAbraham1827-09-12BjurholmStrömbäck
1021AbrahamssonAbraham1849-06-13NordmalingSunnansjö
1022AbrahamssonAbraham1888-01-23NordmalingHyngelsböle
1023AbrahamssonAbraham1869-12-17BjurholmKarlsbäck
1024AbrahamssonAbraham1806-06-12NordmalingDjupsjö
1025AbrahamssonAbraham1782-10-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
1026AbrahamssonAbraham1810-05-10BjurholmVännäs
1027AbrahamssonAbraham1797-08-16GrundsundaNyland
1028AbrahamssonAbraham1859-02-26NordmalingSunnansjö
1029AbrahamssonAbraham1776-02-28AnundsjöNorrböle
1030AbrahamssonAbraham1807-02-01AnundsjöNorrböle
1031AbrahamssonAbraham1891-10-28Anundsjö Västergensjö
1032AbrahamssonAbraham1857-06-01SorseleJiltjaur
1033AbrahamssonAbraham1851-03-01Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1034AbrahamssonAbraham1832-08-17SorseleGran
1035AbrahamssonAbraham1835-04-08LyckseleAndlund
1036AbrahamssonAbraham1784-01-03JunseleMo
1037AbrahamssonAbraham1804-08-18BygdeåRickleå
1038AbrahamssonAbraham1841-04-04DegerforsKamsjön
1039AbrahamssonAbraham1815-02-05SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1040AbrahamssonAbraham1800-09-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1041AbrahamssonAbraham1818-12-28StenseleAnkarsund
1042AbrahamssonAbraham1791-08-08AnundsjöSörflärke
1043AbrahamssonAbraham1808-11-25LyckseleGranträsk
1044AbrahamssonAbraham1899-06-04AnundsjöStorselet
1045AbrahamssonAbraham1843-10-13VännäsInnergård
1046AbrahamssonAbraham1775-12-15AnundsjöNäs
1047AbrahamssonAbraham1851-07-24VännäsSpöland
1048AbrahamssonAbraham1792-12-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1049AbrahamssonAbraham1832-08-22SorseleRan
1050AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1838-05-26BygdeåGullmark
1051AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1870-07-17BurträskLjusvattnet
1052AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1861-01-13BygdeåRatu
1053AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1916-01-15TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1054AbrahamssonAbraham August1860-06-10ÅseleSandsjön
1055AbrahamssonAbraham Axel Georg1907-09-12LyckseleTuggensele
1056AbrahamssonAbraham Bernhard1870-10-20LyckseleDalskog
1057AbrahamssonAbraham Bernhard1834-12-19Sorsele Bergnäs
1058AbrahamssonAbraham Edvard1877-09-16VilhelminaSaxnäs
1059AbrahamssonAbraham Erik Alexius1913-07-17BjörnaMattarbodum
1060AbrahamssonAbraham Helge1919-09-29AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1061AbrahamssonAbraham Henning1903-09-05AnundsjöTjärn
1062AbrahamssonAbraham Ludvig Eugen1898-01-09VilhelminaLångstrand
1063AbrahamssonAbraham Olof1872-11-04BjörnaMattarbodum
1064AbrahamssonAbraham Olof1874-08-11BjörnaMattarbodum
1065AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1839-11-18Umeå landsHörneå
1066AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1805-01-16Umeå landsInnertavle
1067AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1839-10-21NordmalingHögland
1068AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1828-05-01NordmalingStavsjöholm
1069AbrahamssonAbraham Sigfrid1898-05-06SorseleBure
1070AbrahamssonAbraham Sigurd1887-09-06SorseleGiltjaur
1071AbrahamssonAbraham Viktor1859-03-22TärnaBjörkbacka
1072AbrahamssonAbraham Vilhelm1834-08-22SorseleRåstrand
1073AbrahamssonAbram1835-04-05VilhelminaFjällboberg
1074AbrahamssonAdam Petter1806BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1075AbrahamssonAdam Ulrik1844-11-01BurträskLjusvattnet
1076AbrahamssonAdelgunda Sofia1896-10-23NordmalingLögdeå
1077AbrahamssonAdolf1874-02-07NordmalingStavsjöholm
1078AbrahamssonAdolf1840-01-26StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1079AbrahamssonAdolf Elof1867-02-03StenseleFriden
1080AbrahamssonAgda1901-05-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
1081AbrahamssonAgda Kristina1899-04-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1082AbrahamssonAgnes Emelia1910-09-15BjurholmAborrtjärn
1083AbrahamssonAgnes Linnea1914-02-23FredrikaLångbäcken
1084AbrahamssonAgnes Margareta1903-01-21SorseleBure
1085AbrahamssonAgnes Viktoria1903-07-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
1086AbrahamssonAina1921-11-26GideåVästergidsjö
1087AbrahamssonAlbert1879-10-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1088AbrahamssonAlbert1894-05-31NordmalingGräsmyr
1089AbrahamssonAlbert1900-08-30LyckseleHedmark
1090AbrahamssonAlbert Abraham1897-09-31BjörnaBjörnsjö
1091AbrahamssonAlbert Oliver1907-10-02RisbäckBåtas
1092AbrahamssonAlbert Sixten1928-07-12NordmalingGräsmyr
1093AbrahamssonAlbert Vilhelm1862-07-04SorseleGargnäs
1094AbrahamssonAlf Artur1910-09-02ArnäsBodum
1095AbrahamssonAlf Holger1917-08-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
1096AbrahamssonAlf Otto Sören1926-12-19LyckseleLycksele
1097AbrahamssonAlf Rune1928-01-31BjurholmKarlsbäck
1098AbrahamssonAlfhild Elisabet1905-08-15LyckseleTuggensele
1099AbrahamssonAlfred1884-04-04BurträskRenfors
1100AbrahamssonAlfred Valentin1907-01-19MoMo
1101AbrahamssonAlgot Leander1894-07-13DegerforsDegerfors
1102AbrahamssonAlgot Valdemar1905-06-01ArnäsBodum
1103AbrahamssonAline Kristina1901-05-17BjurholmKarlsbäck
1104AbrahamssonAlma1896-09-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
1105AbrahamssonAlma Maria1932-04-21VilhelminaSkansholm
1106AbrahamssonAlma Serafia1908-07-25ArnäsBodum
1107AbrahamssonAlma Viktoria1889-09-25SkönOrtviken
1108AbrahamssonAlvar1924-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
1109AbrahamssonAlvar Alexander1917-12-25SorseleFjällnäs
1110AbrahamssonAlvar Nikolaus1907-09-17SorseleBure
1111AbrahamssonAmile Augusta1923-12-10DegerforsSävö
1112AbrahamssonAnders1815-05-17FjällsjöVängel
1113AbrahamssonAnders1865-10-21BurträskLjusvattnet
1114AbrahamssonAnders1876-04-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
1115AbrahamssonAnders1858-08-28AnundsjöKläppsjö
1116AbrahamssonAnders1874-08-05AnundsjöVattugården
1117AbrahamssonAnders1796-10-19Umeå landsSpöland
1118AbrahamssonAnders1792ÅseleYxsjö
1119AbrahamssonAnders1796-04-12BygdeåGullmark
1120AbrahamssonAnders1801-12-08BurträskÅbyn
1121AbrahamssonAnders1786-01-09Umeå landsHjoggmark
1122AbrahamssonAnders1796-12-20BurträskÅbyn
1123AbrahamssonAnders1782-10-08BurträskGammelbyn
1124AbrahamssonAnders1792-11-01JunseleMo
1125AbrahamssonAnders1811Umeå landsLångviken
1126AbrahamssonAnders1798-04-26BurträskRisvattnet
1127AbrahamssonAnders1787-08-04LövångerLövånger
1128AbrahamssonAnders1877-05-17MoMo Bruk
1129AbrahamssonAnders1845-09-09NordmalingSunnansjö
1130AbrahamssonAnders1790-06-04BurträskLjusvattnet
1131AbrahamssonAnders1827-09-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
1132AbrahamssonAnders1846-05-16AnundsjöVästergensjö
1133AbrahamssonAnders1889-03-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1134AbrahamssonAnders1840-09-13NordmalingHörnsjö
1135AbrahamssonAnders1783-01-15SjälevadSjälevad
1136AbrahamssonAnders1771-07-01Umeå landsTålsmark
1137AbrahamssonAnders1805-08-11SorseleGran
1138AbrahamssonAnders1840-05-23VännäsInnergård
1139AbrahamssonAnders1797-08-03BygdeåGullmark
1140AbrahamssonAnders1814-09-10Umeå landsSpöland
1141AbrahamssonAnders1822-02-22StenseleVapsten
1142AbrahamssonAnders1834-12-02SorseleRan
1143AbrahamssonAnders1845-05-14BurträskBursiljum
1144AbrahamssonAnders Alexander1924-01-22RisbäckBåtas
1145AbrahamssonAnders Anton1814-05-06BurträskBlåbergsliden
1146AbrahamssonAnders August1894-07-08StenseleFriden
1147AbrahamssonAnders August1875-03-08SorseleLappavan
1148AbrahamssonAnders Efraim1858-06-14LyckseleLomfors
1149AbrahamssonAnders Fredrik1874-07-17StenseleUmnäs
1150AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1853-04-28FilipstadFärnebo
1151AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1811-10-10BurträskÅbyn
1152AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1859-01-17FilipstadPersbergs gruvor
1153AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1863-11-30ÅseleOxvattnet
1154AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1810BurträskBygdsiljum
1155AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1865-10-19BjörnaBjörnsjö
1156AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1812-03-29BjörnaNybyn
1157AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1829-03-01BjurholmBastuträsk
1158AbrahamssonAnders Magnus1872-06-26SorseleGran
1159AbrahamssonAnders Olof1824-11-19LyckseleSkarda
1160AbrahamssonAnders Petter1836-05-27BurträskBodbyn
1161AbrahamssonAnders Rickard1892-04-12VilhelminaLångstrand
1162AbrahamssonAnders Vilhelm1832-05-27BurträskLjusvattnet
1163AbrahamssonAndreas1787-11-07
1164AbrahamssonAndreas1892-09-15NordmalingGräsmyr
1165AbrahamssonAnn Britt1928-11-16BjurholmAborrtjärn
1166AbrahamssonAnna1898-01-22NordmalingGräsmyr
1167AbrahamssonAnna Alice1912-07-17BjurholmKarlsbäck
1168AbrahamssonAnna Alise1918-07-01BjurholmKarlsbäck
1169AbrahamssonAnna Andrietta1915-02-14BjurholmAborrtjärn
1170AbrahamssonAnna Berit Margareta1957-11-30LyckseleNorrvik
1171AbrahamssonAnna Elisabet1901-12-16BjörnaUttersjö
1172AbrahamssonAnna Emelia Karolina1903-10-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1173AbrahamssonAnna Evelina1901-08-17ÅseleÅsele
1174AbrahamssonAnna Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsBodum
1175AbrahamssonAnna Georgina1910-04-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
1176AbrahamssonAnna Greta1920-03-05BjurholmBalsjö
1177AbrahamssonAnna Gunborg1924-08-16TärnaLaxnäs
1178AbrahamssonAnna Karolina1901-07-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1179AbrahamssonAnna Katarina1923-05-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1180AbrahamssonAnna Kristina1894-11-12DegerforsRenfors
1181AbrahamssonAnna Kristina1919-03-26ArnäsArnäs
1182AbrahamssonAnna Linnea Ingeborg1927-05-28NordmalingGräsmyr
1183AbrahamssonAnna Margareta1908-08-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
1184AbrahamssonAnna Margareta1925-02-23NordmalingSunnansjö
1185AbrahamssonAnna Maria1917-12-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1186AbrahamssonAnna Olivia1903-03-17GrundsundaUtås
1187AbrahamssonAnna Teolinda1891-07-15DegerforsTväråträsk
1188AbrahamssonAnna-Lisa1935-03-08StenseleBjörnabäck
1189AbrahamssonAnni Teresia1912-10-06ArnäsBodum
1190AbrahamssonAnny Elisabet1906-08-14DoroteaLajksjö
1191AbrahamssonAnny Josefina1909-03-08SorseleFjällnäs
1192AbrahamssonAnny Linnea1920-02-05ÅseleAvasjö
1193AbrahamssonAnny Maria1916-01-15TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1194AbrahamssonAnny Teresia1911-02-12BjörnaBjörnsjö
1195AbrahamssonArmida Charlotta1897-09-07SorseleFjällnäs
1196AbrahamssonArne Sellfrid1922-04-14NordmalingGräsmyr
1197AbrahamssonArnord Villehard1924-12-14SorseleFjällnäs
1198AbrahamssonAron1891-01-18GideåVästergidsjö
1199AbrahamssonAron1803-01-06LyckseleGranbyn
1200AbrahamssonAron Bernhard1843-08-13SorseleKraddsele
1201AbrahamssonArtur Ossian1912-04-06FredrikaHemstad
1202AbrahamssonArtur Valdemar1901-04-14VilhelminaHornsjö
1203AbrahamssonArvid1886-05-16DegerforsFjädernäs
1204AbrahamssonArvid1879-09-09NordmalingStavsjöholm
1205AbrahamssonArvid Paul1919-05-23NordmalingSunnansjö
1206AbrahamssonArvid Vilhelm1875-05-25SorseleRåstrand
1207AbrahamssonArvida Augusta1917-08-25SorseleHednäs
1208AbrahamssonAssar Teodor1916-12-16BjörnaBjörnsjö
1209AbrahamssonAstrid Elisabet1896-08-08Luleå stadLuleå stad
1210AbrahamssonAstrid Elvira Margareta1915-04-25BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1211AbrahamssonAstrid Linnea1921-03-12TärnaLaxnäs
1212AbrahamssonAstrid Natalia1903-03-17GrundsundaUtås
1213AbrahamssonAugust1873-10-19NätraBredånger
1214AbrahamssonAugust1871-06-25BjurholmSöråker
1215AbrahamssonAugust1847-11-18VännäsInnergård
1216AbrahamssonAugust1846-10-15NordmalingSunnansjö
1217AbrahamssonAugust1870-06-15LyckseleBjörksele
1218AbrahamssonAugust1884-08-13VännäsInnergård
1219AbrahamssonAugust Ludvig1888-12-11SorseleBure
1220AbrahamssonAugust Sigfrid1895-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
1221AbrahamssonAugusta Charlotta1879-08-14VännäsSpöland
1222AbrahamssonAugusta Evelina1899-11-07VilhelminaHornsjö
1223AbrahamssonAxel1907-12-28BjurholmBalsjö
1224AbrahamssonAxel1891-02-20NordmalingGräsmyr
1225AbrahamssonAxel1899-07-13DegerforsTvärålund
1226AbrahamssonAxel Abraham1892-08-24VihelminaGrundsjö
1227AbrahamssonAxel Birger1925-12-21TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1228AbrahamssonAxel Ferdinand1900-08-20SorseleBure
1229AbrahamssonAxel Fridolf1912-11-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1230AbrahamssonAxel Hugo1895-12-02NordmalingRundvik
1231AbrahamssonAxel Nikanov1901-06-16ArnäsBodum
1232AbrahamssonBarbro Ingegerd1939-12-05VilhelminaTallberget
1233AbrahamssonBarbro Sonja Irene1937-12-08HolmsundSandvik
1234AbrahamssonBeda1892-09-20MichiganIsabell
1235AbrahamssonBengt Allan1933-07-28BjurholmKarlsbäck
1236AbrahamssonBengt Erold1943-03-22VilhelminaLatikberg
1237AbrahamssonBengt Harald1931-06-25StenseleSkarvsjö
1238AbrahamssonBengt Johan Valdemar1912-11-18Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
1239AbrahamssonBerit Edelia1919-09-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
1240AbrahamssonBerit Ereni1926-10-08BjurholmKarlsbäck
1241AbrahamssonBerit Marianne1939-12-05VilhelminaTallberget
1242AbrahamssonBernhard1842-04-24SorseleForsbacka
1243AbrahamssonBernhard1892-10-29BurträskRenfors
1244AbrahamssonBernhard Otto1900-08-13LyckseleTuggensele
1245AbrahamssonBert Alrik1931-07-31BjörnaBjörnsjö
1246AbrahamssonBerta Karin1927-04-17StenseleFriden
1247AbrahamssonBerta Lovisa1924-03-28StenseleSkarvsjö
1248AbrahamssonBertil Fabian1920-09-23BjurholmKarlsbäck
1249AbrahamssonBertil Ingemar1951-09-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
1250AbrahamssonBertil Verner1906-07-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
1251AbrahamssonBetty Kristina1900-07-12Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
1252AbrahamssonBirger Jarl1911-05-29StockholmSt Johannes
1253AbrahamssonBo Allan1939-01-18BjurholmBalsjö
1254AbrahamssonBo Tage Abraham1913-03-24StockholmKatarina förs
1255AbrahamssonBrita1930-03-07StenseleSkarvsjö
1256AbrahamssonBrita Amanda1907-08-25BjörnaBjörnsjö
1257AbrahamssonBrita Elvira1918-05-07LyckseleNorrbäck
1258AbrahamssonBrita Katarina1924-01-25NordmalingStavsjöholm
1259AbrahamssonBrita Margareta1899-01-25BjörnaBjörnsjö
1260AbrahamssonBrita Viola1926-10-14BjörnaBjörnsjö
1261AbrahamssonBritt Barbro1934-10-20StenseleSvartliden
1262AbrahamssonBritt Heldina1925-11-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1263AbrahamssonBritt Magdalena1928-06-08SorseleBure
1264AbrahamssonBritt Solveig1929-08-13HolmsundDjupvik
1265AbrahamssonBritt Sylve1929-12-04BjurholmGrönnäs
1266AbrahamssonBror Assar1908-06-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
1267AbrahamssonBror Einar1944-05-23VilhelminaLatikberg
1268AbrahamssonBror Eugen1909-09-20ÅseleÅsele
1269AbrahamssonBror Gustav1910-10-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
1270AbrahamssonBror Harald1910-06-05BjurholmKarlsbäck
1271AbrahamssonBror Hilding1917-02-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
1272AbrahamssonBror Olof Benhard1918-08-20RisbäckBåtas
1273AbrahamssonBror Ragnvald1901-01-23SorseleLotträsk
1274AbrahamssonBror Uno1927-12-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1275AbrahamssonDaga Gunborg Kristine1950-07-15LyckseleNorrvik
1276AbrahamssonDagmar Augusta1917-01-20SorseleSkirknäs
1277AbrahamssonDagmar Viola Elenora1923-01-18TärnaLaxnäs
1278AbrahamssonDagny Vilhelmina1913-10-07LyckseleTuggensele
1279AbrahamssonDan Bertil1938-07-24StenseleNyliden
1280AbrahamssonDaniel1808-08-27JunseleMo
1281AbrahamssonDaniel1778-05-07JunseleJunsele
1282AbrahamssonDaniel1835-06-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1283AbrahamssonDaniel1852-07-17VilhelminaHornsjö
1284AbrahamssonDaniel1806-02NätraMjäla
1285AbrahamssonDaniel Aron1820-03-01DoroteaLångfors
1286AbrahamssonDaniel August1872-02-27ÅseleTallberg
1287AbrahamssonDaniel Herman Alfons1914-07-12FredrikaHemstad
1288AbrahamssonDaniel Petter1878-12-02FredrikaLångbäcken
1289AbrahamssonDoris Kristina1925-10-30LyckseleNorrbäck
1290AbrahamssonEdit Augusta1893-05-12SävarSävar
1291AbrahamssonEdit Sibylla1937-03-20VilhelminaSkansholm
1292AbrahamssonEdla Kristina1916-08-20FredrikaHemstad
1293AbrahamssonEdla Sofia Eugenia1926-05-07VilhelminaSkansholm
1294AbrahamssonEdmond1919-05-30BjurholmKarlsbäck
1295AbrahamssonEdmund1906-10-15SorseleFjällnäs
1296AbrahamssonEdvin Gunnar1902-01-13BjurholmAborrtjärn
1297AbrahamssonEivor1931-08-03StenseleForsmark
1298AbrahamssonEivor Anette1938-06-20VilhelminaSkansholm
1299AbrahamssonEivor Kristina1941-07-27ÅseleGafsle
1300AbrahamssonElias1790-04-02JunseleVallen
1301AbrahamssonElias1785-04-02BurträskLjusvattnet
1302AbrahamssonElias1855-06-04DegerforsKamsjön
1303AbrahamssonElias August1842-05-25BurträskLjusvattnet
1304AbrahamssonElias August1842-05-22BurträskBurträsk
1305AbrahamssonElin1904-08-30BjurholmBalsjö
1306AbrahamssonElin Amanda1896-03-15DegerforsRenfors
1307AbrahamssonElin Gunborg Fredrika1910-07-31Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1308AbrahamssonElin Kristina1906-10-28BjurholmAborrtjärn
1309AbrahamssonElin Kristina1893-04-12GrundsundaUtås
1310AbrahamssonElin Sofia Kristina1902-01-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1311AbrahamssonElis Sigurd Eugen1897-08-21VilhelminaSjulsmark
1312AbrahamssonElise Magdalena1903-11-04LyckseleMedelås
1313AbrahamssonElla Elisabet1938-07-07VilhelminaLatikberg
1314AbrahamssonEllen Maria1933-03-10BjurholmNordås
1315AbrahamssonElma Karolina1890-03-06DegerforsKamsjön
1316AbrahamssonElna Ingeborg1918-08-12TärnaLaxnäs
1317AbrahamssonElsa Linnea1927-10-14EnglandGrimsby
1318AbrahamssonElsa Valborg1933-07-21VilhelminaSkansholm
1319AbrahamssonElve Marina1933-01-10BjurholmBalsjö
1320AbrahamssonElvy Linnea Viktoria1915-09-14DegerforsHolmlund
1321AbrahamssonEmil Andreas1894-12-17Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
1322AbrahamssonEmil Elof1909-04-27BjurholmAborrtjärn
1323AbrahamssonEmilia1903-01-23VilhelminaHornsjö
1324AbrahamssonEmma Katarina1879-02-10NordmalingHögland
1325AbrahamssonEmmy1898-07-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
1326AbrahamssonEmmy Matilda1897-08-07DegerforsRenfors
1327AbrahamssonEmmy Matilda1923-02-20TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1328AbrahamssonErhard Hjalmar1891-02-21VilhelminaLatikberg
1329AbrahamssonErik1770-11-18Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
1330AbrahamssonErik1853-11-13SjälevadSörvästansjö
1331AbrahamssonErik1792-03-19AnundsjöNorrböle
1332AbrahamssonErik1846-02-26SkorpedDjupsjö
1333AbrahamssonErik1776????
1334AbrahamssonErik1790-05-27AnundsjöNorrböle
1335AbrahamssonErik1883-07-28AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1336AbrahamssonErik1870-04-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1337AbrahamssonErik1818-08-24NordmalingHörnsjö
1338AbrahamssonErik1852-02-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1339AbrahamssonErik1821-07-21BjörnaBodum
1340AbrahamssonErik1869-07-09ÅseleÅsele
1341AbrahamssonErik1793-06-17Umeå landsSävar
1342AbrahamssonErik1781Umeå landsSävar
1343AbrahamssonErik1784-06-21Umeå landsHjoggmark
1344AbrahamssonErik1809-03-05SidensjöBredåker
1345AbrahamssonErik1863-07-07ArnäsBölen
1346AbrahamssonErik1803-01-27ÅseleYxsjö
1347AbrahamssonErik1791-01-16GrundsundaGodmark
1348AbrahamssonErik1840-08-13BjurholmVännäs
1349AbrahamssonErik1813-01-29BjurholmVännäs
1350AbrahamssonErik1810-06-08AnundsjöNorrböle
1351AbrahamssonErik1773-06-06NordmalingHörnsjö
1352AbrahamssonErik1784-04-22Umeå landsHörneå
1353AbrahamssonErik1865-07-24SjälevadÖstergärdal
1354AbrahamssonErik1878-05-17AnundsjöNäs
1355AbrahamssonErik1816-12-26TåsjöSunansjö
1356AbrahamssonErik1824-02-22SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1357AbrahamssonErik1824-02-25AnundsjöBrattsjö
1358AbrahamssonErik1808-08-15Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
1359AbrahamssonErik Abraham1851-07-22StenseleAnkarsund
1360AbrahamssonErik Abraham1857-12-31ArnäsArnäs
1361AbrahamssonErik Adolf1883-11-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
1362AbrahamssonErik Albert1891-03-24SorseleBure
1363AbrahamssonErik Albert1897-01-28AnundsjöTjärn
1364AbrahamssonErik Albin1900-02-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
1365AbrahamssonErik Albin1867-07-22BjurholmVännäs
1366AbrahamssonErik Albin1900-02-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
1367AbrahamssonErik Alfred1876-03-08BygdeåBygdeå
1368AbrahamssonErik Anton1840-02-27BurträskLjusvattnet
1369AbrahamssonErik Anton1872-03-26BygdeåÅkulla
1370AbrahamssonErik Anton1870-05-18LyckseleSvartliden
1371AbrahamssonErik Anton1853-04-10NordmalingSunnansjö
1372AbrahamssonErik Arvid1906-03-12FredrikaLångbäcken
1373AbrahamssonErik August1872-06-20StenseleUmnäs
1374AbrahamssonErik August1872-11-09NordmalingRundvik
1375AbrahamssonErik August1868-04-13BjurholmBalsjö
1376AbrahamssonErik Axel1887-03-01NordmalingHögland
1377AbrahamssonErik Axel Rikard1920-01-09SorseleBure
1378AbrahamssonErik Daniel Petter1951-05-06VilhelminaLatikberg
1379AbrahamssonErik Efraim1877-06-20TärnaTärna
1380AbrahamssonErik Efraim Leonard1880-11-29TärnaTärna
1381AbrahamssonErik Engelbert1890-11-04SorseleLotträsk
1382AbrahamssonErik Erland1947-01-08VilhelminaSaxnäs
1383AbrahamssonErik Eskil1936-10-02BjurholmKarlsbäck
1384AbrahamssonErik Fridolf Axelius1897-05-27BjurholmBalsjö
1385AbrahamssonErik Gotthard1902-10-07LyckseleTuggensele
1386AbrahamssonErik Gustav Allan1918-04-02AlnöBänkås
1387AbrahamssonErik Holger1910-01-20GideåLångviken
1388AbrahamssonErik Joel Torsaten1914-07-24NordmalingBredvik
1389AbrahamssonErik Johan1886-05-08VilhelminaLångstrand
1390AbrahamssonErik Johan1874-11-04FredrikaKlippen
1391AbrahamssonErik Johan1829-02-05VilhelminaLatikberg
1392AbrahamssonErik Johan1847-07-25LyckseleRåberg
1393AbrahamssonErik Leonard1876-08-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1394AbrahamssonErik Olof1874-07-07ÅseleDalsjöberg
1395AbrahamssonErik Olof1856-09-25ÅseleSandsjön
1396AbrahamssonErik Olof1873-09-22NordmalingSunnansjö
1397AbrahamssonErik Petter1880-01-12JunseleTarasjöberg
1398AbrahamssonErik Petter1829-10-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
1399AbrahamssonErik ragnar1903-07-20JunseleTarasjöberg
1400AbrahamssonErik Robert1875-12-14VilhelminaLångstrand
1401AbrahamssonErik Rudolf1903-05-21ÅseleDalsjöberg
1402AbrahamssonErik Rune1935-07-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
1403AbrahamssonErik Vidar1921-03-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1404AbrahamssonErland Eugen1942-04-10VilhelminaTorgnäs
1405AbrahamssonErling Alexi1920-08-09StenseleSkarvsjö
1406AbrahamssonErling Eugen1906-09-19BjurholmHögås
1407AbrahamssonErnst Harald1913-05-06NordmalingÖre
1408AbrahamssonErnst Nikanor1903-07-15DoroteaLajksjö
1409AbrahamssonErnst Osvald1898-03-02GrundsundaUtås
1410AbrahamssonErnst Ove1931-09-14ÅseleGafsle
1411AbrahamssonEssy Birgit1920-02-17TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1412AbrahamssonEster Charlotta1898-05-13TärnaLaxvik
1413AbrahamssonEster Gunhild1915-08-06BjurholmKarlsbäck
1414AbrahamssonEster Gunhild1921-07-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
1415AbrahamssonEster Margareta1906-05-24NordmalingGräsmyr
1416AbrahamssonEster Margit Sofia1905-11-26Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1417AbrahamssonEster Sara Kristina1915-02-15TärnaLaxnäs
1418AbrahamssonEva Karolina1838-02-07DegerforsKamsjön
1419AbrahamssonEvert Erling1904-07-13BjurholmAborrtjärn
1420AbrahamssonFanny Kristina1904-10-03GideåFlärke
1421AbrahamssonFerdinand1890-05-01BjurholmSöråker
1422AbrahamssonFilip Konstantin1826-05-21VilhelminaLatikberg
1423AbrahamssonFolke Sigvard1904-08-15GideåVästergidsjö
1424AbrahamssonFrans Gustav Elias1884-05-03VilhelminaLångstrand
1425AbrahamssonFrans Markus1880-03-21GraningeGraninge
1426AbrahamssonFrans Paul1917-06-12TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1427AbrahamssonFrans Robert1890-06-29BurträskBurträsk
1428AbrahamssonFrans Rudolf1897-10-03SorseleLotträsk
1429AbrahamssonFredrik1812-07-02Umeå landsSävar
1430AbrahamssonFredrik1781-03-01Umeå landsBösta
1431AbrahamssonFredrik1799-03-09BurträskGammelbyn
1432AbrahamssonFrida Maria1891-03-05ArnäsAlne
1433AbrahamssonFrida Maria Elisabet1884-07-21AlnöAlnö
1434AbrahamssonFritz Arvid1919-09-19StenseleSkarvsjö
1435AbrahamssonFritz Eugen1923-02-10StenseleSkarvsjö
1436AbrahamssonFritz Oskar Leo1894-01-27VilhelminaLångstrand
1437AbrahamssonFritz Ove1934-12-22StenseleSkarvsjö
1438AbrahamssonGeorg Alarik1896-02-17DegerforsDegerfors
1439AbrahamssonGerd Ingrid1929-09-10FredrikaLögda
1440AbrahamssonGerd Marianne1931-06-16BjurholmAborrtjärn
1441AbrahamssonGerda Eugenia1930-03-23RisbäckBåtas
1442AbrahamssonGerda Ingeborg1903-09-07LyckseleLomfors
1443AbrahamssonGerda Serafia1897-12-05DegerforsDegerfors
1444AbrahamssonGerda Teresia1906-04-27GrundsundaHusum
1445AbrahamssonGerda Vilhelmina1917-01-24HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1446AbrahamssonGerdy Karolina1917-08-22LyckseleTuggensele
1447AbrahamssonGertrud Sibylla1935-09-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1448AbrahamssonGertrud Sibylla1935-08-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1449AbrahamssonGideon1823-12-27VilhelminaSkansholm
1450AbrahamssonGreta Elisabet1944-02-01VilhelminaSaxnäs
1451AbrahamssonGreta Gunilla1928-03-08VilhelminaSkansholm
1452AbrahamssonGrethel Viviann1935-12-15BjurholmGrönnäs
1453AbrahamssonGudrun Elisabet1939-05-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1454AbrahamssonGulik1858-03-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1455AbrahamssonGullik Artur1915-04-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
1456AbrahamssonGun Britt1933-11-09VilhelminaGrytsjö
1457AbrahamssonGun Vivianne1937-08-11BjurholmBalsjö
1458AbrahamssonGunda Elise1932-01-30BjurholmKarlsbäck
1459AbrahamssonGunhild Maria1918-07-04HörneforsHörnefors bruk
1460AbrahamssonGunhild Maria1918-02-28BjurholmAborrtjärn
1461AbrahamssonGunhild Viktoria1926-04-15DegerforsFjädernäs
1462AbrahamssonGunnar Eugen1905-08-20VilhelminaHornsjö
1463AbrahamssonGunnel Rosita1937-06-18BjurholmAborrtjärn
1464AbrahamssonGunvor Lillemor1936-06-22BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1465AbrahamssonGurli Charlotta1902-07-01NordmalingRundvik
1466AbrahamssonGustav1831-07-24AnundsjöVästergensjö
1467AbrahamssonGustav1852-05-22SorseleForsbacka
1468AbrahamssonGustav1836-10-28AnundsjöBredbyn
1469AbrahamssonGustav1833-01-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
1470AbrahamssonGustav1823-07-06NordmalingHörnsjö
1471AbrahamssonGustav Adolf1925-02-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
1472AbrahamssonGustav Adolf1876-02-27BurträskBurträsk
1473AbrahamssonGustav Adolf1855Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1474AbrahamssonGustav Arvid1922-01-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1475AbrahamssonGustav daniel1803-08-02BurträskGammelbyn
1476AbrahamssonGustav Efraim1838-11-05LyckseleVänfors
1477AbrahamssonGustav Herman1881-05-15NordmalingStavsjöholm
1478AbrahamssonGustav Isodorus1873-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
1479AbrahamssonGustav Lennart1933-12-02StenseleÅskilje
1480AbrahamssonGustav Ragnar1912-07-21BjurholmBalsjö
1481AbrahamssonGustav Ragnvald1919-10-19SorseleFjällnäs
1482AbrahamssonGustav Robert1881-06-06NordmalingHögland
1483AbrahamssonGustav Teodor1909-04-28DegerforsFjädernäs
1484AbrahamssonGustav Valfrid1873-10-09BjurholmHögås
1485AbrahamssonGustav Vilhelm1835-12-07BurträskBrännbergsliden
1486AbrahamssonGustav Vilhelm1874-01-10VilhelminaSjulsmark
1487AbrahamssonGustav Vilhelm1881-07-22StenseleUmnäs
1488AbrahamssonGusti Lilian1922-07-06NordmalingSunnansjö
1489AbrahamssonGöran1797-03-02BurträskRisvattnet
1490AbrahamssonGösta1924-09-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1491AbrahamssonGösta Tage1916-07-12BjurholmBalsjö
1492AbrahamssonGösta Valdemar1916-03-25BjurholmKarlsbäck
1493AbrahamssonGöta1905-01-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
1494AbrahamssonGöta Elina1918-05-09StenseleBjörnabäck
1495AbrahamssonGöta Elisabet1934-07-09VilhelminaSkansholm
1496AbrahamssonGöta Ingeborg1918-02-25SorseleBure
1497AbrahamssonGöta Valborg1928-04-09BjurholmKarlsbäck
1498AbrahamssonGöte1922-07-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1499AbrahamssonGöte Ingvar1942-09-22GideåGideå
1500AbrahamssonGöte Vilhelm1937-05-06VilhelminaGrytsjö
1501AbrahamssonHanna Daisy1916-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1502AbrahamssonHanna Irene1916-03-19NordmalingBredvik
1503AbrahamssonHanna Vilhelmina1889-07-30VännäsInnergård
1504AbrahamssonHans1788-07-13Umeå landsSpöland
1505AbrahamssonHans1780-05-10Umeå landsSpöland
1506AbrahamssonHans1792-06-16BygdeåGullmark
1507AbrahamssonHans1811-04-18SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1508AbrahamssonHans1832-11-11VännäsSpöland
1509AbrahamssonHans Ansgarius1874-02-04ÅseleTallberg
1510AbrahamssonHans Olof Jerker1938-12-01StenseleStensele
1511AbrahamssonHans Uno1921-08-08StenseleSkarvsjö
1512AbrahamssonHedvig Kristina Matilda1892-03-14SkönOrtviken
1513AbrahamssonHeldina Adelia1907-06-26FredrikaKlippen
1514AbrahamssonHelga Elise1905-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1515AbrahamssonHelga Elise Katarina1930-11-22RisbäckBåtas
1516AbrahamssonHelga Eugenia1908-08-21BjurholmKarlsbäck
1517AbrahamssonHelga Henrietta1903-04-21FredrikaKlippen
1518AbrahamssonHelga Teolinda Eugenia1897-01-10SkönOrtviken
1519AbrahamssonHelge Fredrik Isodor1915-09-26HörneforsHörnefors bruk
1520AbrahamssonHelge Rudolf1898-08-04BjurholmBalsjö
1521AbrahamssonHelmer1895-10-15VännäsMjösjö
1522AbrahamssonHenny Elisabet1913-02-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
1523AbrahamssonHenny Maria Evalda1919-03-07VilhelminaSaxnäs
1524AbrahamssonHenrik Magnus1778-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1525AbrahamssonHerbert Leonard1874-09-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
1526AbrahamssonHerman Abraham1897-11-20VännäsMjösjö
1527AbrahamssonHilda Gunborg1917-03-03VilhelminaSaxnäs
1528AbrahamssonHildegard Margareta1917-01-20SorseleSkirknäs
1529AbrahamssonHilding Gottfrid1904-03-12Umeå landsLövön
1530AbrahamssonHilding Herman1926-07-12DegerforsSävö
1531AbrahamssonHildur1907-10-26VilhelminaHornsjö
1532AbrahamssonHildur Ingeborg1900-05-10GrundsundaUtås
1533AbrahamssonHildur Kristina1898-05-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
1534AbrahamssonHildur Syrena Linnea1911-01-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
1535AbrahamssonHilma Kristina1884-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
1536AbrahamssonHjalmar Italius1887-09-15VilhelminaLångstrand
1537AbrahamssonHjalmar Viking1914-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1538AbrahamssonHjördis Eva Margareta1933-07-18StenseleSandvik
1539AbrahamssonHjördis Viola1929-11-08BjurholmAborrtjärn
1540AbrahamssonHugo Erling1915-07-16SorseleBure
1541AbrahamssonHugo Fridian Engelbert1909-01-11VilhelminaSaxnäs
1542AbrahamssonHulda Charlotta1903-04-16TärnaLaxvik
1543AbrahamssonHulda Emerentina1901-02-20NordmalingRundvik
1544AbrahamssonHulda Matilda1904-02-13NordmalingGräsmyr
1545AbrahamssonHulda Sofia1900-06-19TärnaForsbäck
1546AbrahamssonHålda Amanda1906-12-20VilhelminaSaxnäs
1547AbrahamssonIda Ingeärd1913-09-08SorseleBure
1548AbrahamssonIda Josefina1886-11-05SorseleBure
1549AbrahamssonIda Maria1892-08-28DegerforsDegernäs
1550AbrahamssonIda Viktoria1888-01-27AlnöAlnö
1551Abrahamssonils1797-07-16SjälevadGålnäs
1552AbrahamssonInez Ester Barbro1961-05-25JämtlandStröm
1553AbrahamssonInga Ingeborg1926-07-15LyckseleMedelås
1554AbrahamssonInga Ingegärd1925-04-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1555AbrahamssonInga Lisa1936-04-18VilhelminaSkansholm
1556AbrahamssonInga Marie1925-03-06SorseleSkirknäs
1557AbrahamssonInga-Lisa1934-04-03BjurholmAborrtjärn
1558AbrahamssonIngrid Amalia1908-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1559AbrahamssonIngrid Gertrud Bernadina1924-07-16LyckseleBärndes
1560AbrahamssonIngrid Johanna1917-04-15MoMo
1561AbrahamssonIngrid Josefina1918-01-10NordmalingRundvik
1562AbrahamssonIngrid Magdalena1914-10-30SorseleFjällnäs
1563AbrahamssonIngrid Viola1909-10-03VihelminaNorrvik
1564AbrahamssonIngvar Ejnar1926-11-16TrehörningsjöNordsjö
1565AbrahamssonIris Kristina1917-11-03NordmalingHyngelsböle
1566AbrahamssonIrma Virgina1941-04-01NordmalingNordmaling
1567AbrahamssonIsak1847-08-07BurträskBodbyn
1568AbrahamssonIsak1841-08-01VilhelminaHornsjö
1569AbrahamssonIsak1770-03-20Umeå landsStöcke
1570AbrahamssonIsak1800-06-21SjälevadSjälevad
1571AbrahamssonIsak1803-02-24BurträskBursiljum
1572AbrahamssonIsak1841-08-01VilhelminaHornsjö
1573AbrahamssonIsak August1900-01-31StenseleSkarvsjö
1574AbrahamssonIsak Daniel1868-02-21DoroteaBorga
1575AbrahamssonIsak Petter1834-09-20DoroteaBredsele
1576AbrahamssonIsrael1811-05-11LyckseleLuspen
1577AbrahamssonIsrael1827-04-22LyckseleNorrby
1578AbrahamssonIsrael1811-05-11LyckseleLuspen
1579AbrahamssonIsrael August1872-10-14LyckseleSvartliden
1580AbrahamssonIsrael Bernhard1848-10-11LyckseleHedmark
1581AbrahamssonIsrael Leonard1894-05-02LyckseleHedmark
1582AbrahamssonIvar Otto1866-02-12DoroteaBorga
1583AbrahamssonJakob1823-09-24AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
1584AbrahamssonJakob1784-09-15NordmalingÖre
1585AbrahamssonJakob1825-04-27NordmalingPrästbordet
1586AbrahamssonJakob1791-03-19BygdeåGullmark
1587AbrahamssonJakob1809-02-08BjörnaNybyn
1588AbrahamssonJakob1826-03-13NordmalingStavsjöholm
1589AbrahamssonJakob1804-11-07NordmalingMo
1590AbrahamssonJakob1792-01-01SorseleTväråträsk
1591AbrahamssonJakob Abraham1868-02-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
1592AbrahamssonJakob Alexius1885-12-02StenseleSkarvsjö
1593AbrahamssonJakob Petter1866-01-25VilhelminaSaxnäs
1594AbrahamssonJakob Verner1873-08-06NordmalingHyngelsböle
1595AbrahamssonJenny Irene1914-11-16HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1596AbrahamssonJenny Levina1901-10-06VilhelminaStalon
1597AbrahamssonJenny Levina1905-10-14VilhelminaSaxnäs
1598AbrahamssonJenny Viktoria1908-02-20VilhelminaSjulsmark
1599AbrahamssonJoel Abraham1835-01-02LinköpingLinköping
1600AbrahamssonJohan1861-11-13Umeå landsGrundbäck
1601AbrahamssonJohan1805-02-23SidensjöÅs
1602Abrahamsson Johan1869-05-02LyckseleKnaften
1603AbrahamssonJohan1876-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
1604AbrahamssonJohan1818-04-22SjälevadSjäland
1605AbrahamssonJohan1810-07-28TimråÅkerby
1606AbrahamssonJohan1861-08-09ArnäsBölen
1607AbrahamssonJohan1804-02-09BurträskRisvattnet
1608AbrahamssonJohan1795-07-04NordmalingMjösjö
1609AbrahamssonJohan1864-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1610AbrahamssonJohan1886-03-28????
1611AbrahamssonJohan1827-09-28Umeå landsSpöland
1612AbrahamssonJohan1783-11-12SjälevadKroksta
1613AbrahamssonJohan1828-08-30LyckseleSkarda
1614AbrahamssonJohan1838LyckseleÖrträsk
1615AbrahamssonJohan1805-11-26SidensjöBredåker
1616AbrahamssonJohan1820-11-18LyckseleNorrby
1617AbrahamssonJohan1838-04-09Umeå landsHörneå
1618AbrahamssonJohan1866-04-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
1619AbrahamssonJohan1781-08-17BurträskÅbyn
1620AbrahamssonJohan1824-06-22Umeå landsLångviken
1621AbrahamssonJohan1796-10-24SjälevadVästerbacke
1622AbrahamssonJohan1795-06-29SjälevadNyby
1623AbrahamssonJohan1813-06-22BygdeåGullmark
1624AbrahamssonJohan1894-02-25GideåVästergidsjö
1625AbrahamssonJohan1834-03-26Umeå landsHörneå
1626AbrahamssonJohan1817-08-15SidensjöNätersjö
1627AbrahamssonJohan1807-12-24BurträskÅbyn
1628AbrahamssonJohan1895-04-07GideåVästergidsjö
1629AbrahamssonJohan1882-04-23GideåVästergidsjö
1630AbrahamssonJohan1819-05-23DegerforsEkorrsele
1631AbrahamssonJohan1772-01-18BygdeåRickleå
1632AbrahamssonJohan1865-04-06SjälevadKroksta
1633AbrahamssonJohan1840 cirkaFinlandSolves
1634AbrahamssonJohan1863-05-12LyckseleVormheden
1635AbrahamssonJohan1794-06-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1636AbrahamssonJohan1867-07-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1637AbrahamssonJohan1864-10-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1638AbrahamssonJohan1776-01-15NordmalingHörnsjö
1639AbrahamssonJohan1800-05-02GrundsundaNyland
1640AbrahamssonJohan1840-10-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1641AbrahamssonJohan1809-01-25NordmalingDjupsjö
1642AbrahamssonJohan1815-08-05BjurholmBjurbäck
1643AbrahamssonJohan1849-05-24SorseleJiltjaur
1644AbrahamssonJohan1810-09-28NätraSkrike
1645AbrahamssonJohan1852-12-19Allmundsryd (G)Allmundsryd
1646AbrahamssonJohan1830-03-08SorseleRåstrand
1647AbrahamssonJohan1864-04-19AnundsjöVästergensjö
1648AbrahamssonJohan1846-06-21DegerforsKamsjön
1649AbrahamssonJohan1816-09-16Umeå landsLångviken
1650AbrahamssonJohan1796-06-04SjälevadSvedje
1651AbrahamssonJohan1905-01-21AnundsjöStorselet
1652AbrahamssonJohan1847-04-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
1653AbrahamssonJohan1823-08-13Umeå landsSpöland
1654AbrahamssonJohan1784-05-23Skellefteå landsKusmark
1655AbrahamssonJohan1827-02-09SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1656AbrahamssonJohan Abner1842-11-21LyckseleLomfors
1657AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1893-09-26SorseleKarlsgård
1658AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1813-07-13BurträskÅbyn
1659AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1810-10-17BurträskÅbyn
1660AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1829-06-16FredrikaLångbäcken
1661AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1862-10-21VilhelminaHornsjö
1662AbrahamssonJohan Albert1890-08-30NordmalingHyngelsböle
1663AbrahamssonJohan Albert1885-08-03NordmalingHögland
1664AbrahamssonJohan Alexius1892-08-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
1665AbrahamssonJohan Alfon1901-07-11ArnäsNätra
1666AbrahamssonJohan Alfons1887-08-20GrundsundaHusum
1667AbrahamssonJohan Alfred1887-02-09SorseleHednäs
1668AbrahamssonJohan Alfred1878-02-05BjurholmVännäs
1669AbrahamssonJohan Alfred1881-11-14BurträskRönnliden
1670AbrahamssonJohan Anton1868-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
1671AbrahamssonJohan Anton1818-12-22LyckseleGran
1672AbrahamssonJohan Arius1901-07-30SorseleFjällnäs
1673AbrahamssonJohan Arvid1887-08-17LångseleLångsele
1674AbrahamssonJohan August1871-08-03TärnaLaxvik
1675AbrahamssonJohan August1845-06-07BygdeåGullmark
1676AbrahamssonJohan August1884-12-06BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1677AbrahamssonJohan August1880-01-25BjurholmVännäs
1678AbrahamssonJohan August Engelbert1885-11-26SorseleGiltjaur
1679AbrahamssonJohan Bertil1911-06-12LyckseleTuggensele
1680AbrahamssonJohan Byström1870-02-15JunseleKläppsjö
1681AbrahamssonJohan Daniel1802-01-31BurträskBygdsiljum
1682AbrahamssonJohan Einar1904-02-09BjurholmKarlsbäck
1683AbrahamssonJohan Elis1885-10-10VilhelminaLatikberg
1684AbrahamssonJohan Emanuel1890-04-01StenseleFriden
1685AbrahamssonJohan Enar1917-12-17StenseleSkarvsjö
1686AbrahamssonJohan Erik1818-05-21FredrikaNordanås
1687AbrahamssonJohan Frans1876-06-17ÅseleDalsjöberg
1688AbrahamssonJohan Fredrik1846-07-24LyckseleRåberg
1689AbrahamssonJohan Fredrik1852-08-19LyckseleRåliden
1690AbrahamssonJohan Fritiof1866-02-10SorseleRåstrand
1691AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1872-12-03DoroteaTannsjö
1692AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1893-09-11BjurholmBalsjö
1693AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1862-09-21BjurholmBalsjö
1694AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1830-01-19BurträskBursiljum
1695AbrahamssonJohan Halvard1901-05-28StenseleFriden
1696AbrahamssonJohan Helge Eugen1906-07-20DegerforsFjädernäs
1697AbrahamssonJohan Helmer1898-06-01BygdeåGullmark
1698AbrahamssonJohan Helmer1912-01-16TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1699AbrahamssonJohan Henning1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
1700AbrahamssonJohan Herman1889-10-25BjörnaBjörna by
1701AbrahamssonJohan Hugo1884-10-10SorseleBure
1702AbrahamssonJohan Hugo1880-12-31BygdeåÅkulla
1703AbrahamssonJohan Jakob1875-09-27BjurholmHögås
1704AbrahamssonJohan Konrad1886-03-15VännäsNäsåker
1705AbrahamssonJohan Konrad1879-12-29BurträskRenfors
1706AbrahamssonJohan Lambert1881-08-07StenseleSkarvsjö
1707AbrahamssonJohan Ludvig1876-08-16VilhelminaSjulsmark
1708AbrahamssonJohan Manfred1892-02-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
1709AbrahamssonJohan Moses1894-09-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
1710AbrahamssonJohan Olof1834-10-28BurträskLjusvattnet
1711AbrahamssonJohan Olof1828-04-27NordmalingHörnsjö
1712AbrahamssonJohan Olof1830-02-20NordmalingSunnansjö
1713AbrahamssonJohan Oskar1881-05-27VilhelminaVolgsele
1714AbrahamssonJohan Oskar1886-09-27VännäsInnergård
1715AbrahamssonJohan Petter1825-10-09NordmalingHörnsjö
1716AbrahamssonJohan Petter1864-06-05BurträskStortjärn
1717AbrahamssonJohan Petter1854-04-04BygdeåBygdeå
1718AbrahamssonJohan Petter1828-01-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1719AbrahamssonJohan Petter1801-03-17LövångerVallen
1720AbrahamssonJohan Petter1809-07-05LyckseleLuspen
1721AbrahamssonJohan Robert1877-03-30BurträskForstjärn
1722AbrahamssonJohan Rubert1890-05-11VilhelminaLångstrand
1723AbrahamssonJohan Sigfrid1858-01-12LyckseleBjörksele
1724AbrahamssonJohan Sigurd1927-05-24VilhelminaLögda
1725AbrahamssonJohan Teodor1866-12-17LyckseleDalskog
1726AbrahamssonJohan Verner1897-08-17StenseleBergnäs
1727AbrahamssonJohan Vilhelm1893-04-06VilhelminaBäsksjö
1728AbrahamssonJohan Vilhelm1894-05-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1729AbrahamssonJohan Åke1929-03-16LyckseleNorrbäck
1730AbrahamssonJohanna1883-09-29SorseleBure
1731AbrahamssonJohannes1878-11-23DegerforsFjädernäs
1732AbrahamssonJohn1886-05-07GideåVästergidsjö
1733AbrahamssonJohn Egon1934-01-11VilhelminaLatikberg
1734AbrahamssonJohn Eskil1949-04-20VilhelminaSaxnäs
1735AbrahamssonJohn Folke1922-05-20StenseleSkarvsjö
1736AbrahamssonJohn Helge1902-06-30BjurholmKarlsbäck
1737AbrahamssonJohn Lage1929-04-18BjurholmKarlsbäck
1738AbrahamssonJohn Sigfrid1899-01-17Umeå landsDjupvik
1739AbrahamssonJohn Uno Hagner1925-08-22StenseleFriden
1740AbrahamssonJonas1866-05-03NätraBredånger
1741AbrahamssonJonas1862-02-21DoroteaAvasjö
1742AbrahamssonJonas1794-10-17NysätraGunsmark
1743AbrahamssonJonas1848-12-21GudmundråPrästbordet
1744AbrahamssonJonas1798-11-13NysätraGunsmark
1745AbrahamssonJonas1860-03-10NätraFröstdal
1746AbrahamssonJonas1819-11-07DoroteaLångsele
1747AbrahamssonJonas1856-10-26DoroteaAvasjö
1748AbrahamssonJonas1789JunseleJunsele
1749AbrahamssonJonas1811-12-31SidensjöSkureå
1750AbrahamssonJonas1792-08-04SidensjöÖsterkäl
1751AbrahamssonJonas1844-07-16AnundsjöNäs
1752AbrahamssonJonas1850-01-27SjälevadNorrbacksjö
1753AbrahamssonJonas1857-03-20AnundsjöHädanberg
1754AbrahamssonJonas1862-10-16SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1755AbrahamssonJonas1868-01-01AnundsjöVästergensjö
1756AbrahamssonJonas1878-10-18NorsjöEnsamheten
1757AbrahamssonJonas1777-02-19AnundsjöNäs
1758AbrahamssonJonas1857-12-09Skellefteå landsKusmark
1759AbrahamssonJonas1799-03-09AnundsjöSörflärke
1760AbrahamssonJonas1895-10-24NordmalingGräsmyr
1761AbrahamssonJonas1812-08-20NordmalingDjupsjö
1762AbrahamssonJonas1779-08-07SjälevadNorrvåge
1763AbrahamssonJonas1829-08-14GideåBodum
1764AbrahamssonJonas1825-11-05NordmalingHörnsjö
1765AbrahamssonJonas1810-04-13NordmalingDjupsjö
1766AbrahamssonJonas1837-05-06BjurholmVännäs
1767AbrahamssonJonas1804-09-23SidensjöBredåker
1768Abrahamsson Jonas1816-05-11SidensjöNätersjö
1769Abrahamsson Jonas1784-11-25SidensjöÅ
1770AbrahamssonJonas1806-10-09BygdeåGullmark
1771AbrahamssonJonas1845-03-16SorseleKraddsele
1772AbrahamssonJonas1817-07-04DegerforsEkorrsele
1773AbrahamssonJonas1772-07-28Umeå landsHjoggmark
1774AbrahamssonJonas1819-12-17Umeå landsLångviken
1775AbrahamssonJonas1770-12-19SjälevadNorrlungånger
1776AbrahamssonJonas1783-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1777AbrahamssonJonas1794-04-03SjälevadVästerhus
1778AbrahamssonJonas1824-06-29BjörnaNyliden
1779AbrahamssonJonas1831-09-07BjörnaMattarbodum
1780AbrahamssonJonas1796-11-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1781AbrahamssonJonas1774-10-24NordmalingHörnsjö
1782AbrahamssonJonas1842-01-19NordmalingSunnansjö
1783AbrahamssonJonas1821-05-01NordmalingDjupsjö
1784AbrahamssonJonas1836-05-01NordmalingHögland
1785AbrahamssonJonas1830-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
1786AbrahamssonJonas1792-02-26GrundsundaGodmark
1787AbrahamssonJonas1774-05-04SjälevadSjäland
1788AbrahamssonJonas1861-02-09NordmalingSunnansjö
1789AbrahamssonJonas1783-08-15ArnäsTorsböle
1790AbrahamssonJonas1853-09-13BjurholmVännäs
1791AbrahamssonJonas1783-11-06SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1792AbrahamssonJonas1792-01-07GrundsundaNyland
1793AbrahamssonJonas1798-01-17GrundsundaNyland
1794AbrahamssonJonas1818-08-25SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1795AbrahamssonJonas1783-02-13Skellefteå landsKusmark
1796AbrahamssonJonas1836-02-22SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1797AbrahamssonJonas1801-03-21BurträskMjödvattnet
1798AbrahamssonJonas Albin1891-05-01BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1799AbrahamssonJonas Anton1877-06-16DoroteaRissjö
1800AbrahamssonJonas Anton1878-12-24NordmalingSunnansjö
1801AbrahamssonJonas Anton1890-01-02NordmalingSunnansjö
1802AbrahamssonJonas Anton1901-03-28ÅseleAvasjö
1803AbrahamssonJonas Anton1842-08-23BurträskSunnansjö
1804AbrahamssonJonas Aron1859-02-24VilhelminaHacksjö
1805AbrahamssonJonas Asser1912-09-02BjurholmAborrtjärn
1806AbrahamssonJonas August1867-03-31BjurholmKarlsbäck
1807AbrahamssonJonas Emil1865-04-25TärnaSolberg
1808AbrahamssonJonas Emil Roland1916-11-14HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1809AbrahamssonJonas Erik1839-09-25LyckseleÅttonträsk
1810AbrahamssonJonas Erik1817-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1811AbrahamssonJonas Ernfrid1889-01-04GrundsundaHusbyn
1812AbrahamssonJonas Gustav1869-12-23BjurholmSöråker
1813AbrahamssonJonas Harald1907-04-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1814AbrahamssonJonas Hjalmar Elias1914-12-03RisbäckBåtas
1815AbrahamssonJonas Johan1834-05-16LyckseleVänfors
1816AbrahamssonJonas Ludvig1874-01-21SorseleRåstrand
1817AbrahamssonJonas Manfred1892-02-24SorseleGiltjaur
1818AbrahamssonJonas Mattias1871-05-31VilhelminaSaxnäs
1819AbrahamssonJonas Olof1866-11-02NordmalingRundvik
1820AbrahamssonJonas Oskar1877-11-01Umeå landsHörnefors
1821AbrahamssonJonas Oskar1871-11-15DegerforsFjädernäs
1822AbrahamssonJonas Oskar Mannbert1919-03-29DegerforsSävö
1823AbrahamssonJonas Petter1891-10-31StenseleFriden
1824AbrahamssonJonas Petter1883-03-19NordmalingHögland
1825AbrahamssonJonas Vilhelm1881-05-26FredrikaLångbäcken
1826AbrahamssonJonas Vilhelm1911-07-16RisbäckBåtas
1827AbrahamssonJudit Viktoria1912-12-23TärnaTärna
1828AbrahamssonJulia Elenora1897-07-05DegerforsTvärålund
1829AbrahamssonKarin Birgitta1945-07-08VilhelminaSaxnäs
1830AbrahamssonKarin Gurli1919-07-05DoroteaLajksjö
1831AbrahamssonKarin Inga-Lis1928-07-19
1832AbrahamssonKarin Irene1930-03-24SorseleRåstrand
1833AbrahamssonKarin Vilhelmina1923-04-02GrundsundaKillingsnäs
1834AbrahamssonKarl1804-10-12BygdeåGullmark
1835AbrahamssonKarl1796-11-11Umeå landsHörneå
1836AbrahamssonKarl1799Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
1837AbrahamssonKarl Abraham1863-05-04Umeå landsSörfors
1838AbrahamssonKarl Albert1892-04-16SorseleBure
1839AbrahamssonKarl Alfred1906-08-30GideåLångviken
1840AbrahamssonKarl Anton1818-01-12BjurholmBastuträsk
1841AbrahamssonKarl August1867-05-22SorseleRåstrand
1842AbrahamssonKarl August1852-06-22LyckseleLomfors
1843AbrahamssonKarl August1873-11-24LyckseleDalskog
1844AbrahamssonKarl Bernhard1828-09-17SorseleRåstrand
1845AbrahamssonKarl Bertil1919-10-10SorseleBure
1846AbrahamssonKarl Edvard1879-10-20LyckseleBjörksele
1847AbrahamssonKarl Elis1898-04-20NordmalingRundvik
1848AbrahamssonKarl Elis Amandus1905-06-14DegerforsHällnäs
1849AbrahamssonKarl Emil Mauritz1882-01-16BygdeåGullmark
1850AbrahamssonKarl Erik1890-03-16SorseleGiltjaur
1851AbrahamssonKarl Erik1800-11-23BygdeåGullmark
1852AbrahamssonKarl Erik1864-10-09Umeå landsGrundbäck
1853AbrahamssonKarl Ferdinand1910-09-11DegerforsTvärålund
1854AbrahamssonKarl Fredrik1920-07-18RisbäckBåtas
1855AbrahamssonKarl Fredrik1825-07-12BurträskHällfors
1856AbrahamssonKarl Fredrik1814-02-06BjörnaNybyn
1857AbrahamssonKarl Gunnar1915-10-10StenseleSkarvsjö
1858AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1781-04-21BygdeåBygdeå
1859AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1897-01-04ArnäsJärved
1860AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1841-04-11SorseleKraddsele
1861AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1796-10-26??????
1862AbrahamssonKarl Göte Emanuel1903-08-02DegerforsHällnäs
1863AbrahamssonKarl Harry1916-02-19GällivareGällivare
1864AbrahamssonKarl Helmer1876-01-19BjurholmKarlsbäck
1865AbrahamssonKarl Helmer1885-11-12BurträskBurträsk
1866AbrahamssonKarl Henrik1866-07-07BurträskStortjärn
1867AbrahamssonKarl Herman1906-02-21BjurholmBalsjö
1868AbrahamssonKarl Hilbert1911-05-25SorseleGiltjaur
1869AbrahamssonKarl Hilmer1910-01-13JunseleTarasjöberg
1870AbrahamssonKarl Hjalmar1897-05-24LyckseleHedmark
1871AbrahamssonKarl Hugo1904-12-22GrundsundaHusum
1872AbrahamssonKarl Johan1872-04-21TärnaBjörkbacka
1873AbrahamssonKarl Johan1854-05-23VilhelminaSörliden
1874AbrahamssonKarl Johan1843-10-15SorseleTväråträsk
1875AbrahamssonKarl Johan1873-02-05BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
1876AbrahamssonKarl Johan1854-08-10NordmalingHögland
1877AbrahamssonKarl Johan1867-05-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
1878AbrahamssonKarl Johan Robert1870-06-17FinlandMustasari
1879AbrahamssonKarl Johan Robert1870-06-19NordmalingNordmaling
1880AbrahamssonKarl Jonas1866-11-06BygdeåÅkulla
1881AbrahamssonKarl Lennart1935-02-13VilhelminaLatikberg
1882AbrahamssonKarl Leonard1876-06-28StenseleUmnäs
1883AbrahamssonKarl Ludvig1899-05-03StenseleFriden
1884AbrahamssonKarl Magnus1842-11-14FilipstadNyed
1885AbrahamssonKarl Magnus1793-01BurträskGammelbyn
1886AbrahamssonKarl Maurits1904-08-01BjurholmKarlsbäck
1887AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1901-01-25DoroteaLajksjö
1888AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1881-09-28VännäsSpöland
1889AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1875-10-11NordmalingHögland
1890AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1890-09-11BurträskRönnliden
1891AbrahamssonKarl Petter1853-11-15BygdeåBygdeå
1892AbrahamssonKarl Sigurd Folke1916-09-16AlnöBänkås
1893AbrahamssonKarl Torsten1899-12-15ArnäsAlne
1894AbrahamssonKarl Valter1913-01-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
1895AbrahamssonKarl Vilhelm1842-07-01BygdeåLustigkulla
1896AbrahamssonKarl Vilhelm1931-12-31BjurholmKarlsbäck
1897AbrahamssonKatarina1896-01-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
1898AbrahamssonKatarina Elonora1922-03-04AnundsjöNorrflärke
1899AbrahamssonKatarina Kristina1894-01-12AnundsjöÖstergensjö
1900AbrahamssonKerstin Cecilia1920-08-10NordmalingRundvik
1901AbrahamssonKerstin Hildur Mariana1923-05-07HörneforsHörnefors
1902AbrahamssonKjell1771-10-18SidensjöÖverå
1903AbrahamssonKjell1771-10-18SidensjöÖverå
1904AbrahamssonKjell Alfons1923-10-14HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
1905AbrahamssonKjell Gottne1929-06-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1906AbrahamssonKjell Ragnar1942-05-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
1907AbrahamssonKjell Uno Sigfrid1922-04-22HörneforsHörnefors bruk
1908AbrahamssonKlara Johanna 1877-06-10FredrikaFredrika
1909AbrahamssonKlas Andreas1896-01-23GrundsundaUtås
1910AbrahamssonKlas Artur Daniel1926-07-07SorseleBure
1911AbrahamssonKlas Henfrid1906-09-13BjurholmKarlsbäck
1912AbrahamssonKnut Arne1926-09-02StenseleBjörnabäck
1913AbrahamssonKnut Arvid1923-01-01BjörnaBjörnajö
1914AbrahamssonKnut Assar Helmer1928-05-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1915AbrahamssonKnut Bertil1914-02-12GällivareGällivare
1916AbrahamssonKnut Viktor Vitalis1909-09-02Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
1917AbrahamssonKonrad Valentin1885-11-18FredrikaFredrika
1918AbrahamssonKristina1893-06-23AnundsjöHädanberg
1919AbrahamssonKristina Ottilia1888-02-17GraningeGraninge
1920AbrahamssonKristina Viktoria1888-03-08BurträskBurträsk
1921AbrahamssonKristoffer1810-09-21ArnäsGetingstabodum
1922AbrahamssonKristoffer1855-02-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
1923AbrahamssonKristoffer1844-09-20AnundsjöSörflärke
1924AbrahamssonKristoffer1782-07-27AnundsjöSörflärke
1925AbrahamssonKristoffer1822-11-26SorseleRan
1926AbrahamssonKristoffer1837-05-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1927AbrahamssonKristoffer1827-11-01ÅseleSolberg
1928AbrahamssonKristoffer1832-01-05AnundsjöSörflärke
1929AbrahamssonKristoffer1823-02-10JunseleJunsele
1930AbrahamssonKristoffer Enar1908-09-25BjörnaMattarbodum
1931AbrahamssonKuno Hildebrant1908-10-28VihelminaNorrvik
1932AbrahamssonKurt Sören1924-07-27DoroteaLajksjö
1933AbrahamssonLars1828-09-27BygdeåGullmark
1934Abrahamsson Lars1782-12-17SidensjöÅ
1935AbrahamssonLars1811-04-14BygdeåGullmark
1936AbrahamssonLars1781-06-09SjälevadSörvästansjö
1937AbrahamssonLars1804-03-26NordmalingDjupsjö
1938AbrahamssonLars1794-07-07SorseleRan
1939AbrahamssonLars1800-07-29SorseleGran
1940AbrahamssonLars1847-12-30SorseleForsbacka
1941AbrahamssonLars1797
1942AbrahamssonLars Abraham1839-01-06StenseleVapsten
1943AbrahamssonLars Anders1886-09-16TärnaMellansjö
1944AbrahamssonLars Anton1868-03-22SävarGrundbäck
1945AbrahamssonLars Erik1858-08-18RamseleLillterrsjö
1946AbrahamssonLars Göran Daniel1956-05-09LyckseleNorrvik
1947AbrahamssonLars Johan1839-11-03FilipstadFärnebo
1948AbrahamssonLars Johan1833-07-28VilhelminaFjällboberg
1949AbrahamssonLars Olof Göran1935-09-26ÅseleAvasjö
1950AbrahamssonLars Otto1823-04-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1951AbrahamssonLars Petter1907-08-08StenseleFriden
1952AbrahamssonLars Tore1939-01-18BjurholmBalsjö
1953AbrahamssonLars Viktor1875-02-13JunseleJunsele
1954AbrahamssonLea1882-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1955AbrahamssonLennart1931-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
1956AbrahamssonLeo Ingemar1922-06-03RisbäckBåtas
1957AbrahamssonLeonard1910-06-28VilhelminaSkansnäs
1958AbrahamssonLeonard Laurentius1883-08-10BjörnaBjörnsjö
1959AbrahamssonLilly Kristina1932-03-23BjörnaLocksta
1960AbrahamssonLina Ena Cecilia1931-12-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
1961AbrahamssonLinnea Fredrika1913-12-08VihelminaNorrvik
1962AbrahamssonLotten Rakel Evalda1925-03-22VilhelminaSkansholm
1963AbrahamssonMagda Linnea1907-07-19BurträskVälvsjöliden
1964AbrahamssonMagnhild Elise1907-05-11JunseleTarasjöberg
1965AbrahamssonMaj Britt Elfrida1924-10-16SorseleBure
1966AbrahamssonMaj Viola1924-07-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
1967AbrahamssonMajLisa Viola Ingegärd1923-10-19NordmalingGräsmyr
1968AbrahamssonManfred Olaus1902-04-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1969AbrahamssonMargareta Magdalena1844-05-22BurträskBodbyn
1970AbrahamssonMargit Linnea1917-04-26NordmalingSunnansjö
1971AbrahamssonMargit Viola1931-02-15StenseleBjörnabäck
1972AbrahamssonMari Ann1937-10-08BjurholmNordås
1973AbrahamssonMaria Karolina1882-01-15BurträskRenfors
1974AbrahamssonMaria Linnea1919-01-31AnundsjöStorsele
1975AbrahamssonMaria Teresia1888-12-30VännäsNäsåker
1976AbrahamssonMarkus1821-06-04ÅdalslidenHäxmon
1977AbrahamssonMarkus1824-09-15ÅseleForsnäs
1978AbrahamssonMarta1938-03-09BjurholmKarlsbäck
1979AbrahamssonMarta Elida1917-01-19RisbäckBåtas
1980AbrahamssonMarta Paulina Elisabet1906-06-02RisbäckBåtas
1981AbrahamssonMats Georg1937-10-08BjurholmNordås
1982AbrahamssonMats Samuel1935-06-26DoroteaLajksjö
1983AbrahamssonMats Sune1923-05-11LyckseleNorrbäck
1984AbrahamssonMatts1776-05-19SjälevadKroksta
1985AbrahamssonMatts1830-04-12ÅseleKvällsträsk
1986AbrahamssonMatts1799-09-26NordmalingDjupsjö
1987AbrahamssonMatts Abraham1807LyckseleVapsten
1988AbrahamssonMatts Anton1840-01-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1989AbrahamssonMerey Deldorius1936-06-27StenseleÅskilje
1990AbrahamssonMia Sofia1898-09-17DegerforsRenfors
1991AbrahamssonMikael1826-06-02BjurholmStrömbäck
1992AbrahamssonMikael1794-06-20NordmalingMjösjö
1993AbrahamssonMikael1811-09-15BjurholmVännäs
1994AbrahamssonMikael Engelbert1887-12-18VilhelminaLatikberg
1995AbrahamssonMimmi Petrina1892-03-02ArnäsAlne
1996AbrahamssonMåns1827SorseleRan
1997AbrahamssonMåns Erik1820-11-08SorseleGran
1998AbrahamssonMårten1812-11-15SidensjöSkureå
1999AbrahamssonMårten1808-06-04AnundsjöMellansel
2000AbrahamssonMårten1782-07-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2001AbrahamssonMårten1780-09-11SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2002AbrahamssonMårten1790-02-09SorseleTväråträsk
2003AbrahamssonMårten1829-12-17SorseleGran
2004AbrahamssonMärta1914-09-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2005AbrahamssonMärta Alice1939-11-24VilhelminaGrytsjö
2006AbrahamssonMärta Elvira1888-08-28BorgsjöBorgsjö
2007AbrahamssonMärta Sofia1935-11-13BjurholmNordås
2008AbrahamssonNaemi Linnea1932-01-12VilhelminaLatikberg
2009AbrahamssonNaima Maria1877-05-23NordmalingHögland
2010AbrahamssonNaime Anette1937-09-08BjurholmKarlsbäck
2011AbrahamssonNanna Augusta1905-08-11TärnaTärna
2012AbrahamssonNanna Charlotta1923-12-22LyckseleMedelås
2013AbrahamssonNanna Ingrid1920-04-05FredrikaKlippen
2014AbrahamssonNanna Sofia1901-07-30NordmalingGräsmyr
2015AbrahamssonNanny Josefina1900-10-17Malå
2016AbrahamssonNanny Maria Elisabet1864-02-29StenseleSkarvsjö
2017AbrahamssonNanny Martina1905-02-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
2018AbrahamssonNapoleon Allan Johannes1915-06-21DegerforsFjädernäs
2019AbrahamssonNatanael1845-02-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
2020AbrahamssonNestor Alfred Joel1912-06-08DegerforsFjädernäs
2021AbrahamssonNils1792-12-03NysätraGunsmark
2022AbrahamssonNils1784-12-05RamseleLungsjön
2023AbrahamssonNils1798-12-18SjälevadSvedje
2024AbrahamssonNils1805-01-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
2025AbrahamssonNils1795-04-12SidensjöÖsterkäl
2026AbrahamssonNils1861-07-30AnundsjöStorselet
2027AbrahamssonNils1871-12-04AnundsjöBrattsjö
2028AbrahamssonNils1869-08-20AnundsjöStorselet
2029AbrahamssonNils1781-10-08SjälevadKroksta
2030AbrahamssonNils1776Umeå landsHjoggmark
2031AbrahamssonNils1782-11-06SjälevadKroksta
2032AbrahamssonNils1777-06-09BurträskKamsjön
2033AbrahamssonNils1782-10-08BurträskGammelbyn
2034AbrahamssonNils1834-02-01VännäsSpöland
2035AbrahamssonNils1770-07-29SjälevadSörvästansjö
2036AbrahamssonNils1816-04-23BjurholmAgnäs
2037AbrahamssonNils1780-11-13Umeå landsHörneå
2038AbrahamssonNils1832-12-29Umeå landsHörneå
2039AbrahamssonNils1851-05-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
2040AbrahamssonNils1790-11-26SorseleGran
2041AbrahamssonNils1860-06-18AnundsjöHädanberg
2042AbrahamssonNils1875-03-05DegerforsFjädernäs
2043AbrahamssonNils1844-09-20AnundsjöSörflärke
2044AbrahamssonNils1796-06-09Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
2045AbrahamssonNils1821-06-08JunseleJunsele
2046AbrahamssonNils1859-02-26VännäsSpöland
2047AbrahamssonNils1823-02-20StenseleVapsten
2048AbrahamssonNils Abraham1837-12-29StenseleVapsten
2049AbrahamssonNils Alfons Johannes1910-08-12DegerforsFjädernäs
2050AbrahamssonNils Alfred1880-11-14DegerforsFjädernäs
2051AbrahamssonNils Alvar1913-10-06BjurholmKarlsbäck
2052AbrahamssonNils Anton1879-12-11BurträskRönnliden
2053AbrahamssonNils Arvid1871-07-30NordmalingStavsjöholm
2054AbrahamssonNils August Adrian1919-04-20DegerforsFjädernäs
2055AbrahamssonNils Börje1945-12-02Umeå
2056AbrahamssonNils Börje1925-02-02NordmalingRundvik
2057AbrahamssonNils Ejnar1910-05-19BurträskVälvsjöliden
2058AbrahamssonNils Emanuel1864-03-26DoroteaAvasjö
2059AbrahamssonNils Erik1842-08-11BodumÖn
2060AbrahamssonNils Erik1872-07-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
2061AbrahamssonNils Fredrik1844-07-08LyckseleLomfors
2062AbrahamssonNils Fredrik1803-09-02BurträskÅbyn
2063AbrahamssonNils Georg1942-01-07StenselePauträsk
2064AbrahamssonNils Granström1848-04-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2065AbrahamssonNils Gulder1927-06-29VilhelminaHornsjö
2066AbrahamssonNils Gunnar1913-06-18HörneforsHörnefors bruk
2067AbrahamssonNils Gunnar1946-09-04GideåGideå
2068AbrahamssonNils Gunnar1861-12-15SävarYtterboda
2069AbrahamssonNils Gustav1855-08-26FilipstadFärnebo
2070AbrahamssonNils Helmer1882-01-05BygdeåÅkulla
2071AbrahamssonNils Johan1861-03-05TärnaTärnafors
2072AbrahamssonNils Johan1872-03-14LyckseleLycksele
2073AbrahamssonNils Johan1831-03-24DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2074AbrahamssonNils Johan1875-03-23Umeå landsHörnefors
2075AbrahamssonNils Julius1919-04-12BjörnaBjörnsjö
2076AbrahamssonNils Olof1840-07-30BurträskBodbyn
2077AbrahamssonNils Petter1858-07-20DoroteaAvasjö
2078AbrahamssonNils Petter1826-09-23BjurholmBastuträsk
2079AbrahamssonNils Petter1805-01-17NysätraEstermark
2080AbrahamssonNils Petter1778-10-18Umeå landsSpöland
2081AbrahamssonNils Petter1859-11-24BjörnaMattarbodum
2082AbrahamssonNils Petter1840-10-07Umeå landsHörneå
2083AbrahamssonNils Petter1830-09-29Umeå landsLångviken
2084AbrahamssonNils Petter1784-06-01Umeå landsSpöland
2085AbrahamssonNils Petter1816-08-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2086AbrahamssonNils Petter1837-12-10LyckseleRåberg
2087AbrahamssonNils Petter1826-09-03BygdeåGullmark
2088AbrahamssonNils Petter1821-10-05LyckseleGraned
2089AbrahamssonNils Petter1839-06-12SorseleÖvre Gautsträsk
2090AbrahamssonNils Petter1819-12-31Umeå landsSpöland
2091AbrahamssonNils Rikard1900-04-18BjurholmAborrtjärn
2092AbrahamssonNils Samuel1797-10-29NysätraGunsmark
2093AbrahamssonNils Sture1926-06-17StenseleSkarvsjö
2094AbrahamssonNils Tobias1880-10-07BjurholmHögås
2095AbrahamssonNils Verner1906-05-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
2096AbrahamssonNils Viktor1879-12-21BjurholmKarlsbäck
2097AbrahamssonNinni Alfina Karolina1917-05-04DegerforsSävö
2098AbrahamssonNoak Axel1832-04-27VihelminaVikenvik
2099AbrahamssonOlga Eugenia1904-09-16NordmalingNorrbyskär
2100AbrahamssonOlof1795-11-07NysätraGunsmark
2101AbrahamssonOlof1807-12-19SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2102AbrahamssonOlof1841-03-07BurträskBrännbergsliden
2103AbrahamssonOlof1806-05-25SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2104AbrahamssonOlof1797-05-26FjällsjöBodum
2105AbrahamssonOlof1821-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
2106AbrahamssonOlof1850-01-03SkorpedDjupsjö
2107AbrahamssonOlof1861-03-26AnundsjöKläppsjö
2108AbrahamssonOlof1830-02-19AnundsjöSörflärke
2109AbrahamssonOlof1888-04-13AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2110AbrahamssonOlof1885-01-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2111AbrahamssonOlof1839-05-24AnundsjöBredbyn
2112AbrahamssonOlof1813-07-01ArnäsGetingstaBodum
2113AbrahamssonOlof1821-01-14SidensjöSkureå
2114AbrahamssonOlof1870-12-25BjurholmBalsjö
2115AbrahamssonOlof1780-06-07NordmalingHörnsjö
2116AbrahamssonOlof1865-04-13GraningeGraninge
2117AbrahamssonOlof1796-11-23BurträskLjusvattnet
2118AbrahamssonOlof1857-12-14BjurholmBalsjö
2119AbrahamssonOlof1827-10-03ÅseleKvällträsk
2120AbrahamssonOlof1802-06-25SjälevadSvedje
2121AbrahamssonOlof1783-08-27Umeå landsSävar
2122AbrahamssonOlof1858-06-26GideåGetingsta
2123AbrahamssonOlof1801-09-02BurträskBlåbergsliden
2124AbrahamssonOlof1826-04-02SjälevadVästerGundsjö
2125AbrahamssonOlof1806-12-17Umeå landsHaddingen
2126AbrahamssonOlof1809-02-10BjörnaBodum
2127AbrahamssonOlof1805-05-14BurträskGammelbyn
2128AbrahamssonOlof1838-05-08BjurholmVännäs
2129AbrahamssonOlof1820-02-24BjurholmAgnäs
2130AbrahamssonOlof1800-08-08NordmalingMjösjö
2131AbrahamssonOlof1771-11-19NordmalingHörnsjö
2132AbrahamssonOlof1777-12-03ArnäsTorsböle
2133AbrahamssonOlof1793-03-03GrundsundaNyland
2134AbrahamssonOlof1803-01-13NordmalingVännäs
2135AbrahamssonOlof1778-02-05SjälevadNorrvåge
2136AbrahamssonOlof 1803-05-22SidensjöÖverå
2137AbrahamssonOlof1781-11-09Skellefteå landsKusmark
2138AbrahamssonOlof1807-10NätraMjäla
2139AbrahamssonOlof1784-05-11AnundsjöSörflärke
2140AbrahamssonOlof1829-04-22NysätraSkäran
2141AbrahamssonOlof Algot1914-03-24TrehörningsjöHögbränna
2142AbrahamssonOlof Anton1825-01-04LövångerGärde
2143AbrahamssonOlof Anton1853-02-25SävarKroknäs
2144AbrahamssonOlof Arnold1901-06-08BjurholmBalsjö
2145AbrahamssonOlof August1874-07-24ÅseleAvasjö
2146AbrahamssonOlof August1895-07-19BjurholmBalsjö
2147AbrahamssonOlof August1869-06-08FredrikaFredrika
2148AbrahamssonOlof Daniel1828-07-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
2149AbrahamssonOlof Gottfrid1892-09-22TrehörningsjöHögbränna
2150AbrahamssonOlof Henrik1809-05-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2151AbrahamssonOlof Hilmer1906-06-08LyckseleMedelås
2152AbrahamssonOlof Hjalmar1903-02-08ÅseleAvasjö
2153AbrahamssonOlof Johannes1942-05-12NordmalingNordmaling
2154AbrahamssonOlof Julianus1832-01-09LyckseleVormsele
2155AbrahamssonOlof Konrad1896-10-18BurträskRönnliden
2156AbrahamssonOlof Martin1883-03-10VännäsNäsåker
2157AbrahamssonOlof Martin1907-12-22FredrikaLångbäcken
2158AbrahamssonOlof Petter1863-03-23BjurholmNorrfors
2159AbrahamssonOlof Petter1838-03-10GideåNordsjö
2160AbrahamssonOlof Petter1786-12-20Umeå landsSävar
2161AbrahamssonOlof Reinhold1863-02-13LyckseleDalskog
2162AbrahamssonOlof Teodor1910-02-11FredrikaLångbäcken
2163AbrahamssonOskar1895-03-22????
2164AbrahamssonOskar Alvar1911-09-08DegerforsFjädernäs
2165AbrahamssonOskar Anton1862-11-04LyckseleEkorrsjö
2166AbrahamssonOskar Henning1883-05-22FredrikaLångbäcken
2167AbrahamssonOskar Henrik1907-03-10Umeå landsHörnefors
2168AbrahamssonOskar Vilhelm1904-03-02SorseleFjällnäs
2169AbrahamssonOttilia Kristina1921-01-09BjörnaBjörnsjö
2170AbrahamssonOtto1896-11-14AnundsjöHädanberg
2171AbrahamssonOtto1877-03-24BjörnaBjörnsjö
2172AbrahamssonOtto1881-04-18BjörnaBjörnsjö
2173AbrahamssonPaul Tore1928-03-09DoroteaLajksjö
2174AbrahamssonPer1845-04-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2175AbrahamssonPer1841-11-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2176AbrahamssonPer1795-08-23FjällsjöBodum
2177AbrahamssonPer1813-01-02SjälevadGala
2178AbrahamssonPer1785-03-06AnundsjöNäs
2179AbrahamssonPer1851-07-31SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2180AbrahamssonPer1859-04-17VilhelminaGrundsjö
2181AbrahamssonPer1822-03-30SjälevadSörvästansjö
2182AbrahamssonPer1855-09-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
2183AbrahamssonPer1867-01-12JunseleKläppsjö
2184AbrahamssonPer1843-08-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2185AbrahamssonPer1808-07-30NordmalingVännäs
2186AbrahamssonPer1776DegerforsKamsjön
2187AbrahamssonPer1814-02-26BurträskAndersvattnet
2188AbrahamssonPer1863-12-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
2189AbrahamssonPer1829-05-21Umeå landsLångviken
2190AbrahamssonPer1837-02-14Umeå landsHörneå
2191AbrahamssonPer1772-12-25SjälevadÖverbilla
2192AbrahamssonPer1782-06-15SjälevadÖverbilla
2193AbrahamssonPer1795-07-17BurträskÅbyn
2194AbrahamssonPer1800-09-10Umeå landsRöbäck
2195AbrahamssonPer1804-08-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2196AbrahamssonPer1796-10-09BurträskLappvattnet
2197AbrahamssonPer1811-12-08SjälevadNorrvåge
2198AbrahamssonPer1789-03-17BurträskLjusvattnet
2199AbrahamssonPer1799-07-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2200AbrahamssonPer1807-10-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2201AbrahamssonPer1784-03-04NordmalingMjösjö
2202AbrahamssonPer1781-05-30NordmalingHörnsjö
2203AbrahamssonPer1808-11-10NordmalingAspeå
2204AbrahamssonPer1785-08-25Umeå landsHörneå
2205AbrahamssonPer1789-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
2206AbrahamssonPer1813-12-02NordmalingOrrböle
2207AbrahamssonPer1787-02-11JunseleMo
2208AbrahamssonPer1862-10-23AnundsjöStorselet
2209AbrahamssonPer1823-07-07SjälevadVästerbacke
2210AbrahamssonPer1826-03-20Umeå landsLångviken
2211AbrahamssonPer1795Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
2212AbrahamssonPer1813-01-02SjälevadGala
2213AbrahamssonPer Abraham1857-08-03NätraFröstdal
2214AbrahamssonPer Abraham1848-09-26SjälevadButsjöböle
2215AbrahamssonPer Abraham1829-03-12MoVästerbacke
2216AbrahamssonPer Abraham1826-05-07LyckseleNorrby
2217AbrahamssonPer Abraham1807-07-05NordmalingMo
2218AbrahamssonPer Adam1828-05-01LövångerGärde
2219AbrahamssonPer Alfons1899-03-14AnundsjöTjärn
2220AbrahamssonPer August1866-02-27StenseleSkarvsjö
2221AbrahamssonPer August1859-06-29ÅseleOxvattnet
2222AbrahamssonPer August1855-07-31LyckseleÖravan
2223AbrahamssonPer August1924-10-30GrundsundaKillingsnäs
2224AbrahamssonPer Edvard1850-10-03NordmalingDjupsjö
2225AbrahamssonPer Elof1894-02-17SorseleGiltjaur
2226AbrahamssonPer Emanuel1845-10-27FilipstadFärnebo
2227AbrahamssonPer Erik1823-02-06ÅseleNoret
2228AbrahamssonPer Erik1852-11-05StenseleUmfors
2229AbrahamssonPer Gustav1871-11-10JämtlandFors
2230AbrahamssonPer Johan1862-10-01StenseleUmnäs
2231AbrahamssonPer Johan1884-03-10TärnaMellansjö
2232AbrahamssonPer Johan1844-01-20StenseleAnkarsund
2233AbrahamssonPer Johan1833-12-01SorseleBergnäs
2234AbrahamssonPer Kristian1846-02-06LyckseleHedmark
2235AbrahamssonPer Olof1825-01-27DegerforsEkorrsele
2236AbrahamssonPer Olof1813-10-11DegerforsEkorrsele
2237AbrahamssonPer Olof1820-03-06LyckseleGraned
2238AbrahamssonPer Olof Linus1891-02-09JämtlandFors
2239AbrahamssonPer Ragnar1902-04-05StenseleSkarvsjö
2240AbrahamssonPer Ragnar1905-10-14JörnJörn
2241AbrahamssonPer Robert1862-12-01Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
2242AbrahamssonPer Valfrid Jarl1921-05-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2243AbrahamssonPer Viktor1891-09-05BygdeåGullmark
2244AbrahamssonPetrus1913-07-03AnundsjöStorsele
2245AbrahamssonRobert1878-01-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
2246AbrahamssonRolf Henry1920-03-11BjurholmBalsjö
2247AbrahamssonRolf Leopold1927-09-01BjurholmGrönnäs
2248AbrahamssonRolf Signar1923-06-27Gargnäs
2249AbrahamssonRolf Sune1925-08-02HolmsundDjupvik
2250AbrahamssonRuben1919-11-14BjurholmKarlsbäck
2251AbrahamssonRudolf1899-08-23BjurholmBalsjö
2252AbrahamssonRudolf1907-03-08BjurholmBalsjö
2253AbrahamssonRuna Elfrida Johanna1921-12-10SorseleFjällnäs
2254AbrahamssonRuno Hildebrand1921-10-09ÅseleAvasjö
2255AbrahamssonRut Frida Ingeborg1906-05-25Umeå landsSandvik
2256AbrahamssonRut Ingeborg1930-02-24StenseleBjörnabäck
2257AbrahamssonRut Ingeborg1899-07-19DegerforsHällnäs
2258AbrahamssonRut Ingeborg1916-06-02FredrikaLångbäcken
2259AbrahamssonRut Karolina1908-11-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2260AbrahamssonRut Lillian1939-04-02BjurholmNordås
2261AbrahamssonRut Margret1924-07-05SorseleBure
2262AbrahamssonRut Torborg1931-06-17StenseleSvartliden
2263AbrahamssonRuth Hedvig1930-10-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2264AbrahamssonSalomon1793-08-26SidensjöÖverå
2265AbrahamssonSalomon1862-07-11SkorpedLännäs
2266AbrahamssonSamuel1867-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
2267AbrahamssonSamuel1797-02-24TimråÅkerby
2268AbrahamssonSamuel Rikard1894-08-24SorseleBure
2269AbrahamssonSara Margareta 1871-11-04GraningeGraninge
2270AbrahamssonSebora Katarina1909-07-25RisbäckBåtas
2271AbrahamssonSelma Elisabet1892-10-06NordmalingHögbränna
2272AbrahamssonSelma Inga Britta1922-12-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2273AbrahamssonSelma Karolina1885-05-15BygdeåGullmark
2274AbrahamssonSet Abraham1874-07-06BygdeåÅkulla
2275AbrahamssonSet Axel Astor 1930-04-27SorseleBure
2276AbrahamssonSet Gerhard Kalixtus1892-09-24VilhelminaSjulsmark
2277AbrahamssonSet Gotthard Mauritz1905-05-05SorseleBure
2278AbrahamssonSet Manfred Leonard1912-11-03VilhelminaSaxnäs
2279AbrahamssonSigfrid1898-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2280AbrahamssonSigfrid Sten-Åke1932-07-02HolmsundDjupvik
2281AbrahamssonSigne1907-08-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
2282AbrahamssonSigne Charlotta1869-04-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2283AbrahamssonSigne Fredrika1894-09-19DegerforsTväråträsk
2284AbrahamssonSigne harriet1932-08-21NordmalingHolmfors
2285AbrahamssonSigne Karolina1909-07-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
2286AbrahamssonSigne Lovisa1890-08-25AlnöAlnö
2287AbrahamssonSigne Margareta1883-02-13BygdeåÅkulla
2288AbrahamssonSigne Margareta1909-02-02BjörnaBjörnsjö
2289AbrahamssonSigne Maria1891-02-02GrundsundaUtås
2290AbrahamssonSignhild Amalia1913-05-06RisbäckBåtas
2291AbrahamssonSigrid Alexine1922-04-28SorseleBure
2292AbrahamssonSigrid Elina1900-10-07FredrikaLångbäcken
2293AbrahamssonSigrid Maria1916-06-19ArnäsArnäs
2294AbrahamssonSigrid Maria1901-10-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
2295AbrahamssonSigurd Alvar1915-07-20SorseleGiltjaur
2296AbrahamssonSiri Mari1933-07-20BjurholmKarlsbäck
2297AbrahamssonSjul1788-02-15LyckseleRan
2298AbrahamssonSjul1837-02-08SorseleRan
2299AbrahamssonSjul1818-01-01LyckseleVapsten
2300AbrahamssonSofia Kristina1901-01-25FredrikaLångbäcken
2301AbrahamssonSolvig Anette1938-06-27StenseleSvartliden
2302AbrahamssonStefan Anton1824-08-31BurträskBurträsk
2303AbrahamssonStig Bertil1920-11-30LyckseleNorrbäck
2304AbrahamssonStig Ragnar1936-07-12StenseleNyliden
2305AbrahamssonSvea Elisabet1905-12-05LyckseleLycksele
2306AbrahamssonSvea Gunhild1920-01-23SorseleGiltjaur
2307AbrahamssonSvea Maria1920-03-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
2308AbrahamssonSvea Maria Gertrud1894-04-16LuleåLuleå
2309AbrahamssonSven1842-01-23AnundsjöNäs
2310AbrahamssonSven1823-10-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2311AbrahamssonSven Adolf1921-03-28NordmalingSunnansjö
2312AbrahamssonSven Albert Bertil1921-07-03DegerforsSävö
2313AbrahamssonSven Bertil1920-07-01SorseleGiltjaur
2314AbrahamssonSven Brynolf1935-04-18VilhelminaGrytsjö
2315AbrahamssonSven Gunnar1924-02-25DegerforsNyåkertjärn
2316AbrahamssonSven Johan Alexander1909-05-11Umeå landsSandvik
2317AbrahamssonSven Lennart1938-03-29HolmsundSandvik
2318AbrahamssonSven Paul1921-11-28ArnäsArnäs
2319AbrahamssonSven Roland1940-08-11StenseleSvartliden
2320AbrahamssonSven Sture1920-10-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2321AbrahamssonSven Thule1929-01-03StenseleSandvik
2322AbrahamssonSven Tore1924-02-10StenseleSkarvsjö
2323AbrahamssonSven-Erik1931-06-14BjurholmAborrtjärn
2324AbrahamssonSyna Maria1890-05-17VilhelminaKlimpen
2325AbrahamssonSyster Hillevi1927-08-13SorseleFjällnäs
2326AbrahamssonTea Lovisa1915-01-07DegerforsFjädernäs
2327AbrahamssonTekla Augusta1919-08-16TärnaTärnaström
2328AbrahamssonTekla Margareta1901-07-17JunseleTarasjöberg
2329AbrahamssonTilda1911-03-16VilhelminaHornsjö
2330AbrahamssonTilda Charlotta1909-06-20TärnaTärna
2331AbrahamssonTilly Charlotta1905-02-10TärnaLaxnäs
2332AbrahamssonTilma Eugenia1899-09-22FredrikaLångbäcken
2333AbrahamssonTomas Vilhelm1862-09-21SorseleFjällsjönäs
2334AbrahamssonTora Ingegerd1932-07-28StenseleBjörnabäck
2335AbrahamssonTord Birger1943-11-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
2336AbrahamssonTorsten1922-06-16DoroteaLajksjö
2337AbrahamssonTure Berthold1939-09-14BjurholmKarlsbäck
2338AbrahamssonTycko Valdemar1901-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
2339AbrahamssonTyra Linnea1908-09-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
2340AbrahamssonUlf Hilding Sigvard1935-07-23HolmsundSandvik
2341AbrahamssonValborg Alice1926-09-02StenseleBjörnabäck
2342AbrahamssonVanda Mariana Elenora1912-06-13VilhelminaLångstrand
2343AbrahamssonVanja Estelle1936-04-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
2344AbrahamssonVenda Karolina1878-07-22BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2345AbrahamssonVerna Gunborg1910-06-23BjurholmKarlsbäck
2346AbrahamssonVerner 1911-08-16VihelminaNorrvik
2347AbrahamssonViktor1924-03-26BjurholmKarlsbäck
2348AbrahamssonViktor Alfred1928-10-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2349AbrahamssonViktor Leonard1910-12-16TärnaTärna
2350AbrahamssonYvonne Henrietta1933-01-01StenseleÅskilje
2351AbrahamssonYvonne Maria1927-03-27ÅseleGafsle
2352AbrahamssonÅke Vincent Andre1925-01-06HörneforsHörnefors
2353AbrahamssonÄlly Ingeborg1912-04-13DegerforsHolmlund
2354AbrahamssonÖsten Almer Severin1915-11-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
2355Abrahamsson ArnströmKristoffer1853-01-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
2356Abrahamsson BjörnehagGeorge1920-05-26StenseleBjörnabäck
2357Abrahamsson ForsmanGideon Vilhelm 1829-12-02LyckseleVormsele
2358Abrahamsson HolmgrenAbraham1851-07-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2359Abrahamsson MelanderJonas Edvin1905-01-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
2360Abrahamsson MelanderMårten Alfred1900-11-06AnundsjöNorrflärke
2361Abrahamsson MelanderPer Helmer1910-12-09AnundsjöNorrflärke
2362Abrahamsson NorbäckAbram Johan1832-10-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
2363Abrahamsson StenlundAbraham Petter1837-08-12StenseleLuspen
2364Abrahamsson StenlundJonas Erik1835-06-09StenseleLuspen
2365Abrahamsson StenvallJohan August1880-04-20StenseleBarsele
2366Abrahamsson Sundqvist Jakob August1838-03-04LyckseleÅttonträsk
2367Abrahamsson TellströmAbraham1845-02-04StenseleVapsten
2368Abrahamsson WestmanErik1859-05-02AnundsjöVattugården
2369AbrahamssotterAugusta Karolina 1878-08-20SorseleRåstrand
2370AbrahansdotterAnna Margareta1806-02-21BodumBodum
2371AbrahansdotterAnna Sofia1817-11-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
2372AbrahansdotterMargareta Sofia1863-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
2373AbrahanssonOlof1826-06-01ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
2374AbrahmsdotterAnna Albertina1848-04-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2375AbrahmsdotterEva Karolina1851-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2376AbrahmsdotterKlara Matilda1864-11-20NordmalingRundvik
2377AbrahmssonMatts Erik1854-12-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
2378AbramsdotterAnna1837-03-06SjälevadNäverkäl
2379AbramsdotterAnna Agata1857-12-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
2380AbramsdotterAnna Kristina1826-07-07SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2381AbramsdotterAnna Maria1845-09-30SjälevadNorrvåge
2382AbramsdotterBrita1849-01-05SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2383AbramsdotterBrita1776-06-20SjälevadVägersta
2384AbramsdotterBrita1840-01-07SjälevadKroksta
2385AbramsdotterBrita1838-09-16SjälevadÖsteralnäs 6
2386AbramsdotterEva Johanna1864-07-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2387AbramsdotterGertrud Augusta1874-05-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2388AbramsdotterKatarina1876-06-24MoGala
2389AbramsdotterKatarina1888-10-23MoGala
2390AbramsdotterKatarina1778-03-12SjälevadÖverbilla
2391AbramsdotterKatarina1771-06-16SjälevadNorrvåge
2392AbramsdotterKatarina Amanda1847-06-30Skellefteå landsHäbbersliden
2393AbramsdotterKristina1836-09-25SjälevadSörvästansjö
2394AbramsdotterKristina1789-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
2395AbramsdotterKristina1786-08-26SjälevadKroksta
2396AbramsdotterKristina1775-09-03SjälevadNordanås
2397AbramsdotterKristina Erika1860-08-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
2398AbramsdotterKristina Maria1868-02-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
2399AbramsdotterMagdalena1831-03-14AnundsjöVästergensjö
2400AbramsdotterMargareta1780-01-17SjälevadVästerhus
2401AbramsdotterMärta1838-05-09SjälevadSörvästansjö
2402AbramsdotterMärta Kristina1825-12-10AnundsjöKubbe
2403AbramsdotterSara Kristina1830-11-07SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2404AbramsdotterSara Lovisa1843-02-08Skellefteå landsHäbberslid
2405AbramssonAbraham1775-08-25SjälevadVåge
2406AbramssonBerta1915-03-02ArnäsJärved
2407AbramssonDagny Anna Elise1909-09-12ArnäsJärved
2408AbramssonElna Valborg Johanna1906-05-01ArnäsJärved
2409AbramssonErik1891-12-24MoGala
2410AbramssonErik Otto1890-12-28MoGala
2411AbramssonGunhild Enis Maria1911-05-13ArnäsJärved
2412AbramssonIngeborg1912-12-21ArnäsJärved
2413AbramssonJohan1840-08-21SjälevadVägersta
2414AbramssonJohan1880-06-18MoGala
2415AbramssonJonas1833-09-25SjälevadNäverkäl
2416AbramssonJonas1776-11-06SjälevadVästerhus
2417AbramssonJonas Abraham1884-03-25MoGala
2418AbramssonKajsa Elvinde Birgitta1904-09-23ArnäsJärved
2419AbramssonKristian1772-10-01SjälevadNordanås
2420AbramssonKristina Tiolinda1894-03-08MoGala
2421AbramssonKristoffer1770-02SjälevadVägersta
2422AbramssonNils1882-03-27MoGala
2423AbramssonNils Johan Einar1907-08-22ArnäsJärved
2424AbramssonOlof1773-04-11SjälevadVästeralnäs
2425AbramssonOlof1828-04-27SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2426AbramssonOlof Anton1886-03-04MoGala
2427AbramssonPer1878-04-05MoGala
2428AbramssonPer Abraham1844-04-09SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2429AbramssonRudolf1911-07-13ArnäsJärved
2430AbramssonZakris1833-06-11SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2431AbrhamssonEster Margit Sofia1905-11-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
2432Acemo JonssonGustav Bernhard 1885-04-22StenseleAkkan
2433AckemoJohan Georg1918-07-09TärnaStröm
2434AckemoOskar Jean1926-05-16StenseleGardsjönäs
2435AdamasdotterAnna Magdalena1850-08-18BurträskÅbyn
2436AdamasdotterKatarina Fredrika1855-12-26BurträskÅbyn
2437AdamasdotterMaria Charlotta1854-02-08BurträskÅbyn
2438AdamassonAnders1852-01-26BurträskÅbyn
2439AdamsdotterAlma Eugenia1887-06-12DoroteaGranås
2440AdamsdotterAmanda Rosina1896-10-25VilhelminaStalon
2441AdamsdotterAndretta1836-03-10GrännaGränna
2442AdamsdotterAnna1794-09-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2443AdamsdotterAnna Brita1817-07-03FredrikaVolmsjö
2444AdamsdotterAnna Charlotta1867-04-29BygdeåStenträsk
2445AdamsdotterAnna Charlotta1807-04-11LyckseleVormsele
2446AdamsdotterAnna Charlotta1811-10-20LyckseleÖrträsk
2447AdamsdotterAnna Elisabet1801-12-20ÅseleLomsjö
2448AdamsdotterAnna Elisabet1807-12-18ÅseleLomsjö
2449AdamsdotterAnna Erika1856-12-03JunseleTarasjöberg
2450AdamsdotterAnna Erika1844-08-20ÅseleVästansjö
2451AdamsdotterAnna Erika1856-12-03JunseleTarasjön
2452AdamsdotterAnna Gustava1872-06-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
2453AdamsdotterAnna Helena1898-10-07NordmalingNyåker
2454AdamsdotterAnna Johanna1824-12-01Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2455AdamsdotterAnna Johanna1824-12-01Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2456AdamsdotterAnna Johanna1845-05-22BurträskSunnansjön
2457AdamsdotterAnna Karolina1848-09-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
2458AdamsdotterAnna Katarina1868-09-23DoroteaGranås
2459AdamsdotterAnna Kristina 1861-10-25ÅseleÅsele
2460AdamsdotterAnna Lovisa1851-09-12NysätraHertsånger
2461AdamsdotterAnna Lovisa1820-10-03ÅseleLomsjö
2462AdamsdotterAnna Margareta1852-06-28NorsjLångnäs
2463AdamsdotterAnna Maria1814-08-14ÅseleLomsjö
2464AdamsdotterAnna Matilda1872-09-18BurträskInnansjön
2465AdamsdotterAnna Matilda1862-01-11NysätraHertsånger
2466AdamsdotterAnna Märta1837-04-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2467AdamsdotterBeda Kristina1868-11-12Jönköpings länRorsborga?
2468AdamsdotterBrita Akasia1883-02-20DoroteaAvaträsk
2469AdamsdotterBrita Celina1875-04-20BurträskVillvattnet
2470AdamsdotterBrita Judita1848-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
2471AdamsdotterBrita Katarina1847-07-13SidensjöVästerby
2472AdamsdotterBrita Katarina1825-09-15DoroteaAvaträsk
2473AdamsdotterBrita Regina1830-12-14ÅseleLomsjö
2474AdamsdotterCharlotta1882-03-02LyckseleBjurfors
2475AdamsdotterEdla Sofia1871-07-17BygdeåStenträsk
2476AdamsdotterElisabet Amanda1847-02-08BurträskBodbyn
2477AdamsdotterElisabet Magdalena1872-02-21VilhelminaDjupdal
2478AdamsdotterElisabet Margareta1854-05-21JunseleTarasjöberg
2479AdamsdotterElisabet Matilda1861-09-17LyckseleGranträsk
2480AdamsdotterElisabet Sofia1879-02-13LyckseleBjurfors
2481AdamsdotterEmelinia1880-01-06VilhelminaStalon
2482AdamsdotterEmma1858-02-11BurträskKullaboda
2483AdamsdotterEmma Eufrosyna1861-03-23BurträskBodbyn
2484AdamsdotterEmma Eufrosyne1861-03-23BurträskBodbyn
2485AdamsdotterEmma Josefina1854-10-06BurträskSunnansjön
2486AdamsdotterErika1853-10-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2487AdamsdotterErika Rebecka1864-05-17StenseleBjörnabäck
2488AdamsdotterEster Naemi1888-11-03VilhelminaNästansjö
2489AdamsdotterEva Dorotea1862-06-10DoroteaSvanaby
2490AdamsdotterEva Elisabet1801-03-15LyckseleVormsele
2491AdamsdotterEva Elisabet1812-08-16ÅseleLomsjö
2492AdamsdotterEva Erika1826-02-04ÅseleLomsjö
2493AdamsdotterEva Johanna 1859-06-23ÅseleVarpsjö
2494AdamsdotterEva Karolina1873-05-07LyckseleSandfors
2495AdamsdotterEva Kristina1809-12-09LyckseleÖrträsk
2496AdamsdotterEva Kristina1859-07-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
2497AdamsdotterEva Margareta1800-02-04LyckseleVormsele
2498AdamsdotterEva Maria1859-03-02BurträskVillvattnet
2499AdamsdotterEva Marta1819-01-26Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2500AdamsdotterEvelina Augusta1860-04-21StenseleBjörnabäck
2501AdamsdotterGerda Kristina1901-04-07VilhelminaStalon
2502AdamsdotterGertrud Erika1866-10-11ÅseleLomsjö
2503AdamsdotterGertrud Johanna1864-12-04VilhelminaStatsås
2504AdamsdotterGertrud Karolina1826-07-20ÅseleBomsjö
2505AdamsdotterGertrud Katarina1817-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
2506AdamsdotterGertrud Margareta1876-01-22DoroteaSvanaby
2507AdamsdotterGertud Magdalena1819-01-24FredrikaVolmsjö
2508AdamsdotterGustava Amanda1872-02-11BurträskInnansjön
2509AdamsdotterHanna Emelinda Elisabet1879-06-05DoroteaSvanaby
2510AdamsdotterHildegard Sofia1874-04-03BurträskInnansjön
2511AdamsdotterHulda Fredrika1863-11-16LövångerVallen
2512AdamsdotterHulda Kristina1886-02-03SorseleVallnäs
2513AdamsdotterIda Kristina Karolina1867-07-31KronobergAllmundsryd
2514AdamsdotterInga Matilda1828-05-03ÅseleLomsjö
2515AdamsdotterIngrid Magdalena1811-01ÅseleLomsjö
2516AdamsdotterJohanna1857-04-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2517AdamsdotterKarolina1846-05-20NorsjLångnäs
2518AdamsdotterKarolina1862-02-02BurträskKullaboda
2519AdamsdotterKarolina Amanda1860-02-09NysätraHertsånger
2520AdamsdotterKatarina Amanda1845-12-19NysätraHertsånger
2521AdamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-04-07Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2522AdamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1854-06-09SidensjöVästerby
2523AdamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-04-07Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2524AdamsdotterKatarina Erika1859-09-13NorsjLångnäs
2525AdamsdotterKatarina Helena1844-11-18NorsjöNorsjö
2526AdamsdotterKatarina Johanna1863-10-07BygdeåStenträsk
2527AdamsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-07-21LövångerUttersjön
2528AdamsdotterKatarina Margareta1854-10-16ÅseleVarpsjö
2529AdamsdotterKatarina Margareta1797ÅseleLomsjö
2530AdamsdotterKatarina Margareta1848-04-27BurträskSunnansjön
2531AdamsdotterKatarina Sofia1853-02-11StenseleBjörnabäck
2532AdamsdotterKatarina Sofia1851-12-17StenseleBjörnabäck
2533AdamsdotterKlara Josefina1874-08-09LyckseleBjurfors
2534AdamsdotterKlara Maria1863-01-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
2535AdamsdotterKristina1864-03-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
2536AdamsdotterKristina1795ÅseleLomsjö
2537AdamsdotterKristina Agata1862-02-21StenseleBjörnabäck
2538AdamsdotterKristina Bernhardina1827-10-16ÅseleBomsjö
2539AdamsdotterKristina Elisabet1864-11-30DoroteaGranås
2540AdamsdotterKristina Elisabet1815-06-11ÅseleLomsjö
2541AdamsdotterKristina Erika1818-07-26DoroteaBergvattnet
2542AdamsdotterKristina Eufrosyna1861-12-01BurträskVillvattnet
2543AdamsdotterKristina Karolina1864-03-06ÅseleLomsjö
2544AdamsdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-15LyckseleVormsele
2545AdamsdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-15LyckseleVormsele
2546AdamsdotterKristina Maria1875-01-11VilhelminaDjupdal
2547AdamsdotterKristina Maria1875-01-11VilhelminaDjupdal
2548AdamsdotterKristina Matilda1849-09-11BurträskBodbyn
2549AdamsdotterLovisa Augusta1865-05-30LyckseleSandfors
2550AdamsdotterLydia Maria 1869-11-21LyckseleBjurfors
2551AdamsdotterMagdalena Katarina1858-03-03BygdeåNorra Gotland
2552AdamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1861-07-06BurträskSunnansjön
2553AdamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1848-05-18NysätraHertsånger
2554AdamsdotterMargareta Agneta1857-01-20LövångerUttersjön
2555AdamsdotterMargareta Johanna1834-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
2556AdamsdotterMargareta Kristina1828-10-08NorsjNorsjö
2557AdamsdotterMargareta Kristina1816-09-15Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2558AdamsdotterMargareta Lovisa1867-08-25ÖrträskÖrträsk
2559AdamsdotterMargareta Magdalena1826-12-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2560AdamsdotterMargareta Magdalena1869-04-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
2561AdamsdotterMargareta Regina1830-09-22ÅseleBomsjö
2562AdamsdotterMargareta Sofia1813-02-25LyckseleÖrträsk
2563AdamsdotterMaria1858-02-02JunseleTarasjöberg
2564AdamsdotterMaria1794-10-31LyckseleVormsele
2565AdamsdotterMaria1815-01-22NederkalixMyrbergsträsk
2566AdamsdotterMaria1797-08-06Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2567AdamsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1871-08-02BurträskKullaboda
2568AdamsdotterMaria Helena1844-07-14NorsjLångnäs
2569AdamsdotterMaria Johanna1857-04-11NorsjLångnäs
2570AdamsdotterMaria Johanna1854-03-25BurträskBygdsiljum
2571AdamsdotterMaria Josefina1855-01-03BurträskBodbyn
2572AdamsdotterMaria Karolina1832-07-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2573AdamsdotterMaria Karolina1865-09-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
2574AdamsdotterMaria Kristina1856-04-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2575AdamsdotterMaria Lovisa1814-04-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2576AdamsdotterMarta1802-10-05LyckseleVormsele
2577AdamsdotterMatilda1867-03-31NordmalingBrattsbacka
2578AdamsdotterMärit1774ÅseleLomsjön
2579AdamsdotterMärta Brita1805-05-05ÅseleLomsjö
2580AdamsdotterMärta Dorotea1863-07-17JunseleTarasjöberg
2581AdamsdotterMärta Katarina1859-08-01DoroteaSvanaby
2582AdamsdotterMärta Lovisa1821-10-15ÅseleLomsjö
2583AdamsdotterMärta Lovisa1821-10-15ÅseleLomsjö
2584AdamsdotterMärta Margareta1842-12-19SidensjöVästerby
2585AdamsdotterPaulina Andrietta1874-02-25SävarÅträsk
2586AdamsdotterSara Agata1815-12-05ÅseleLomsjö
2587AdamsdotterSara Katarina1860-02-07JunseleTarasjöberg
2588AdamsdotterSara Lovisa1846-09-26ÅseleVästansjö
2589AdamsdotterSara Ulrika1827-09-28Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2590AdamsdotterSegrid Erika1827-08-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2591AdamsdotterSegrid Johanna1820-09-23ÅseleLomsjö
2592AdamsdotterSelma Concordia1864-02-16BurträskBodbyn
2593AdamsdotterSigne Maria1894-02-04VilhelminaNästansjö
2594AdamsdotterTekla Alexandra1871-05-22BurträskBodbyn
2595AdamsdotterTekla Alexandra1867-05-19BurträskBodbyn
2596AdamsdotterTekla Maria1877-12-26StenseleBastuträsk
2597AdamsdotterUlrika Karolina1855-03-09NysätraHertsånger
2598Adamsdotter JohanssonMaria Evelina1873-11-16LyckseleGranträsk
2599AdamssonAbraham1795-12-29LyckseleVormsele
2600AdamssonAdam1822-07-22DoroteaSvanaby
2601AdamssonAdam1856-10-02ÅseleLomsjö
2602AdamssonAdam1851-12-18JunseleTarasjöberg
2603AdamssonAdam1818-12-04ÅseleLomsjö
2604AdamssonAdam1790ÅseleLomsjö
2605AdamssonAdam1860-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
2606AdamssonAdam1853-10-22NysätraHertsånger
2607AdamssonAdam1857-07-26NysätraHertsånger
2608AdamssonAdam1839-12-04SidensjöVästerby
2609AdamssonAdam Albert1858-05-03BurträskBodbyn
2610AdamssonAdam Amandus1870-09-13DoroteaSvanaby
2611AdamssonAdam Amandus1907-03-08DoroteaSvanaby
2612AdamssonAdam August1866-05-18ÅseleVarpsjö
2613AdamssonAdam Erhard1883-01-08DoroteaSvanaby
2614AdamssonAdam Fredrik1862-03-08BurträskInnansjön
2615AdamssonAdam Petter1899-01-31VilhelminaSvannäs
2616AdamssonAdelina Henrietta1894-05-31ÅseleTrehörningen
2617AdamssonAder Per August1883-01-09LyckseleGranträsk
2618AdamssonAdolf1873-07-02NysätraHertsånger
2619AdamssonAgda Ingeborg1892-07-03ÅseleLöfnäs
2620AdamssonAlbert Eugen1891-07-03VilhelminaNästansjö
2621AdamssonAlf Albert1918-08-19ÅseleÅsele
2622AdamssonAllan1930-11-12ÅseleAvasjö
2623AdamssonAllan Rickard1897-07-25VilhelminaNästansjö
2624AdamssonAlma Karolina1885-05-29ÅseleLillögda
2625AdamssonAlva Ottilia1900-07-10BygdeåRatubäck
2626AdamssonAnders1858-10-10Lövånger
2627AdamssonAnders Aster1898-06-28BygdeåKroksjön
2628AdamssonAnders Daniel1859-10-06VilhelminaDjupdal
2629AdamssonAnders Fredrik1863-09-23LyckseleSandfors
2630AdamssonAnders Gerhard1856-01-03BygdeåNorra Gotland
2631AdamssonAnders Olof1858-05-28VilhelminaDjupdal
2632AdamssonAnders Olof1855-06-04StenseleBjörnabäck
2633AdamssonAnna Amanda1879-02-06BurträskBodbyn
2634AdamssonAnna Dagmar1921-05-27BodumSund
2635AdamssonAnna Elisabet1917-07-23BygdeåSjulsmark
2636AdamssonAnna Louise1943-02-17ÅseleSöråsele
2637AdamssonAnna Teresia1901-04-23VilhelminaDjupdal
2638AdamssonAnna Viktoria1884-03-22ÅseleÅsele
2639AdamssonAnn-Mari1921-12-27LyckseleGranträsk
2640AdamssonAugust1861-03-12ÅseleLomsjö
2641AdamssonAugust1864-08-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
2642AdamssonAugust Einar1916-05-25ÅseleBjörksele
2643AdamssonAugust Enar1920-08-21BodumTannsjö
2644AdamssonAugust Rudolf1894-04-26NordmalingNordanbäck
2645AdamssonAxel1861-03-23BurträskTällberg
2646AdamssonAxel Adam1862-06-15VilhelminaDjupdal
2647AdamssonAxel Adam Vallentin1871-02-08LyckseleGranträsk
2648AdamssonAxel Victorinus1907-02-22LyckseleGranträsk
2649AdamssonBeda Kristina1868-11-12Jönköpings länKorsberga
2650AdamssonBengt Georg1901-10-17ÅseleAvasjö
2651AdamssonBengt Rune1934-11-20ÅseleAvasjö
2652AdamssonBerta Henrietta1890-01-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2653AdamssonBetty Marianne1918-05-10BygdeåNorra Gottland
2654AdamssonBror1915-02-19ÅseleLomsjö
2655AdamssonDaniel Amandus1902-04-14VilhelminaSvannäs
2656AdamssonDaniel August1865-12-30DoroteaSvanaby
2657AdamssonDaniel Petter1861-08-03ÅseleLomsjö
2658AdamssonEdit Linnea1891-04-12ÅseleLomsjö
2659AdamssonEdla Johanna1892-06-13BygdeåKroksjön
2660AdamssonEdolf Valentin1903-02-02LyckseleGranträsk
2661AdamssonEdolf Valentin1912-04-21LyckseleGranträsk
2662AdamssonEdvard Teodor1845-07-23DoroteaAvaträsk
2663AdamssonEinar1891-06-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
2664AdamssonEinar Ingemar1906-05-16VilhelminaNästansjö
2665AdamssonElias1853-04-16BurträskÅliden
2666AdamssonElias1843-02-19ÅseleVästansjö
2667AdamssonElis Anton Hjalmar1880-05-01DoroteaGranås
2668AdamssonEllen Maria1944-04-14ÅseleSöråsele
2669AdamssonElly Viola1921-12-30ÅseleBjörksele
2670AdamssonElsa Teresia1925-04-26VilhelminaLövliden
2671AdamssonElsy Amalia1928-02-20FredrikaAnundsjö
2672AdamssonElvy Elisabet1898-02-21LyckseleGranträsk
2673AdamssonEmil Hansel Adamtus1875-08-30DoroteaGranås
2674AdamssonEmma Alfrida1897-11-06BygdeåRatubäck
2675AdamssonEnny Maria1924-10-05FredrikaStafsberg
2676AdamssonErik1856-11-02DoroteaSvanaby
2677AdamssonErik1809-05-18ÅseleLomsjö
2678AdamssonErik1838-02-07VilhelminaVästerby
2679AdamssonErik1839-10-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
2680AdamssonErik Alexius1881-02-12DoroteaAvaträsk
2681AdamssonErik Alfons1908-08-31BodumStavsjö
2682AdamssonErik Alfons1908-08-31BodumStavsjö
2683AdamssonErik Alfred1888-04-05ÅseleLomsjö
2684AdamssonErik Anton Robert1867-04-15LyckseleGranträsk
2685AdamssonErik Arne1928-01-21BodumJackemo
2686AdamssonErik Artur1887-07-01BygdeåJunkboda
2687AdamssonErik Georg1898-07-21ÅseleTrehörningen
2688AdamssonErik Gustav1816-01-03LyckseleÖrträsk
2689AdamssonErik Gustav1850-02-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
2690AdamssonErik Johan1850-03-09NorsjLångnäs
2691AdamssonErik Manfred1907-10-08ÅseleBjörksele
2692AdamssonErik Olof1858-08-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
2693AdamssonErik Petter 1863-10-05ÅseleVarpsjö
2694AdamssonErik Rickard1884-05-15VilhelminaStalon
2695AdamssonErik Samuel1856-05-13NysätraHertsånger
2696AdamssonErik Sigvard1901-03-08LyckseleGranträsk
2697AdamssonErnst Ludvig Amandus1884-10-31DoroteaGranås
2698AdamssonEskil1831-07-19SidensjöVästerby
2699AdamssonEskil1850-09-06SidensjöVästerby
2700AdamssonEster Viola1918-09-29ArjeplogMjölkberget
2701AdamssonEva Amina1886-05-15VilhelminaStalon
2702AdamssonEva Märta Linnea1937-09-23ÅseleRisjömyran
2703AdamssonEvelina Elisabet1900-05-06VilhelminaSvannäs
2704AdamssonEvert Alexius1896-12-18LyckseleGranträsk
2705AdamssonFanny Linnea1918-02-09DoroteaSvanaby
2706AdamssonFrans Hjalmar1873-11-12DoroteaGranås
2707AdamssonFrans Levi Anselm1877-09-22DoroteaGranås
2708AdamssonFredrik Adrian1868-04-17BurträskInnansjön
2709AdamssonFrits1920-11-08ÅseleAvasjö
2710AdamssonGeorg Martin1930-08-27LyckseleGranträsk
2711AdamssonGeorg Nikanor Ossian1884-02-01LyckseleGranträsk
2712AdamssonGertrud Margareta1937-11-19VilhelminaNästansjö
2713AdamssonGun Eugenia1935-07-12EdseleEdsele
2714AdamssonGunborg Marianne1932-06-10BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
2715AdamssonGunhild1893-04-13NordmalingNordanbäck
2716AdamssonGustav1848-10-06SkaraborgslänFridsberg
2717AdamssonGustav Adolf1863-12-19BygdeåNorra Gottland
2718AdamssonGustav Alfred1870-06-03NysätraHertsånger
2719AdamssonGustav Elis1913-12-23ArjeplogMjölkberget
2720AdamssonGustav Ingvar1910-04-01BygdeåNorra Gottland
2721AdamssonGustav Leonard1867-10-13NorsjLångnäs
2722AdamssonGördis Ingeborg1929-11-01BygdeåKroksjön
2723AdamssonGösta Eugen1941-06-27VilhelminaNästansjö
2724AdamssonGöta Emilia1920-01-23BygdeåSjulsmark
2725AdamssonGöte1917-01-25ÅseleAvasjö
2726AdamssonHanna Davida1907-12-25BygdeåNorra Gottland
2727AdamssonHanna Evelina1913-07-29DoroteaSvanaby
2728AdamssonHans1838-08-10ÅseleLomsjö
2729AdamssonHans1819-01-19ÅseleLomsjö
2730AdamssonHans Georg1927-04-02BygdeåKroksjön Junkboda
2731AdamssonHelfrid Alexius1896-04-02NordmalingNordanbäck
2732AdamssonHelga Viktoria1897-03-12DoroteaSvanaby
2733AdamssonHelge Alexander1900-01-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
2734AdamssonHenning Andreas1909-05-24VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2735AdamssonHildur Eugenia1916-02-13DoroteaSvanaby
2736AdamssonHilma Augusta Margareta1887-04-02DoroteaSvanaby
2737AdamssonHilma Dorotea1912-05-01DoroteaSvanaby
2738AdamssonHilma Kristina1894-02-01ÅseleLomsjö
2739AdamssonHulda Adelia1895-03-10BygdeåRatubäck
2740AdamssonHulda Augusta1883-10-11NordmalingHåknäs
2741AdamssonHulda Karolina1909-02-20LyckseleGranträsk
2742AdamssonIda Johanna1900-12-07BygdeåNorra Gottland
2743AdamssonIda Johanna1887-07-17NordmalingKylören
2744AdamssonIda Katarina1855-06-26Kronobergs länUrshult
2745AdamssonIngel1823-03-14ÅseleLomsjö
2746AdamssonIngrid Viktoria1926-03-24FredrikaNorrfors
2747AdamssonIrma Helene1935-03-19VilhelminaNästansjö
2748AdamssonIsak1804-08-03LyckseleVormsele
2749AdamssonIsrael Frans Oskar1871-06-08LyckseleBjurfors
2750AdamssonJakob1851-04-26ÅseleVästansjö
2751AdamssonJane Mildred Teresia1929-05-20Holmsund
2752AdamssonJenny Charlotta1905-09-03SorseleMåskenåive
2753AdamssonJohan1805-10-06LyckseleÖrträsk
2754AdamssonJohan1821-02-27SjälevadGottne
2755AdamssonJohan1821-09-29Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2756AdamssonJohan1846-08-09NordmalingBrattsbacka
2757AdamssonJohan Adolf1871-06-23LyckseleSandfors
2758AdamssonJohan Aron1859-02-11StenseleBarsele
2759AdamssonJohan Arvid1880-11-25BurträskBodbyn
2760AdamssonJohan Arvid1884-12-18BygdeåRatubäck
2761AdamssonJohan August1852-09-23NysätraHertsånger
2762AdamssonJohan Edvard1833-03-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2763AdamssonJohan Edvard1904-02-04BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
2764AdamssonJohan Egidius1868-09-02VilhelminaDjupdal
2765AdamssonJohan Gotthard1883-09-22JunseleÖfra
2766AdamssonJohan Petter1882-01-30VilhelminaStalon
2767AdamssonJohan Villian1920-06-04FredrikaNordås
2768AdamssonJonas1826-09-07SjälevadÖstansjö
2769AdamssonJonas1853-06-13SidensjöVästerby
2770AdamssonJonas Alvar1909-12-18ÅseleBjörksele
2771AdamssonJonas Amandus1877-08-15VilhelminaStalon
2772AdamssonJonas Aron1873-06-06DoroteaSvanaby
2773AdamssonJonas Arvid1889-07-27ÅseleLillögda
2774AdamssonJonas Edvard1855-04-21LövångerUttersjön
2775AdamssonJonas Edvin1909-05-03DoroteaSvanaby
2776AdamssonJonas Elmer1904-12-16LyckseleGranträsk
2777AdamssonJonas Erik1856-05-18VilhelminaDjupdal
2778AdamssonJonas Fredrik1798-09-23LyckseleVormsele
2779AdamssonJonas Fredrik1849-08-23NysätraHertsånger
2780AdamssonJonas Petter1857-11-10BurträskSunnansjön
2781AdamssonJonas Ulrik1855-03-11BurträskTällberg
2782AdamssonKarl1858-05-11BurträskTällberg
2783AdamssonKarl Adam1828-07-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2784AdamssonKarl Fredrik1865-02-07NorsjLångnäs
2785AdamssonKarl Gunnar1928-09-01LyckseleGranträsk
2786AdamssonKarl Göran1823-09-04LyckseleÖrträsk
2787AdamssonKarl Johan1897-09-05ÅseleLomsjö
2788AdamssonKarl Johan1927-07-12FredrikaNorrfors
2789AdamssonKarl Johan1842-07-17BurträskSunnansjön
2790AdamssonKarl Ludvig1880-03-31LyckseleKronåker
2791AdamssonKarl Olof1844-08-04NysätraHertsånger
2792AdamssonKarl Oskar1876-04-01BurträskKullaboda
2793AdamssonKarl Oskar Edvard1876-12-26LyckseleGranträsk
2794AdamssonKatarina Eufrosyna1878-09-26BygdeåStenträsk
2795AdamssonKerstin Marianne1938-09-28ÅseleAvasjö
2796AdamssonKlas Ivan1944-06-13ÅseleÅsele
2797AdamssonKonrad Leonard1888-11-11VilhelminaStalon
2798AdamssonLars Adrian1866-12-29NysätraHertsånger
2799AdamssonLars Einar1930-02-14LyckseleGranträsk
2800AdamssonLars Fredrik1851-06-16BurträskSunnansjön
2801AdamssonLars Fredrik1853-06-05BurträskSunnansjön
2802AdamssonLars Petter1865-05-26NysätraHertsånger
2803AdamssonLydia Kristina1885-05-04BygdeåJunkboda
2804AdamssonMaria Charlotta1892-06-16NordmalingHåknäs såg
2805AdamssonMarta Amanda1878-09-12DoroteaSvanaby
2806AdamssonMarta Emelinda1903-12-14DoroteaSvanaby
2807AdamssonMattias Engelbert1891-02-24VilhelminaStalon
2808AdamssonMikael1858-09-29NysätraHertsånger
2809AdamssonMåns Alvar1903-07-24BygdeåJunkboda
2810AdamssonMårten 1857-07-28ÅseleÅsele
2811AdamssonMårten Kristian1824-06-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2812AdamssonMärta Adina1901-01-16NordmalingNordanbäck
2813AdamssonMärta Albertina1906-04-22VilhelminaSvannäs
2814AdamssonMärta Amanda1904-09-05DoroteaSvanaby
2815AdamssonNikolaus1870-03-15BurträskInnansjön
2816AdamssonNils1846-04-17SidensjöVästerby
2817AdamssonNils1844-11-03SidensjöBredåker
2818AdamssonNils Aldor1898-11-03NordmalingNordanbäck
2819AdamssonNils Elias1877-06-02VilhelminaDjupdal
2820AdamssonNils Johan1812-08-19DegerforsEkorrsele
2821AdamssonNils Manfred1942-01-19ÅseleSöråsele
2822AdamssonNils Olof1850-10-01BurträskTällberg
2823AdamssonNils Petter1817-05-18ÅseleLomsjö
2824AdamssonNils Sören1943-02-28ÅseleAvasjö
2825AdamssonOlof1848-05-09ÅseleLomsjö
2826AdamssonOlof1833-02-21ÅseleLomsjö
2827AdamssonOlof1792ÅseleLomsjö
2828AdamssonOlof 1852-06-05ÅseleVarpsjön
2829AdamssonOlof Adam1809-04-10LyckseleVormsele
2830AdamssonOlof Arvid Sören1929-03-05FredrikaNorrfors
2831AdamssonOlof August1863-07-18ÅseleLomsjö
2832AdamssonOlof Sigvard1928-06-16LyckseleGranträsk
2833AdamssonOlof Vilhelm1876-08-23BurträskInnansjön
2834AdamssonOskar Ingevald1907-10-13SorseleMåskenåive
2835AdamssonOskar Sigfrid1875-07-23LyckseleSandfors
2836AdamssonPer1834-05-26SidensjöVästerby
2837AdamssonPer1849-01-30ÅseleVästansjö
2838AdamssonPer Adrian1883-07-26BygdeåJunkboda
2839AdamssonPer Anton1831-03-22LyckseleÖrträsk
2840AdamssonPer Anton1847-02-16NysätraHertsånger
2841AdamssonPer August1874-02-27BurträskKullaboda
2842AdamssonPer August1860-10-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
2843AdamssonPer Edvard1860-12-09BygdeåNorra Gottland
2844AdamssonPer Erik1823-11-24ÅseleLomsjö
2845AdamssonPer Olof1848-03-15NorsjLångnäs
2846AdamssonPer Olof1807-11-12LyckseleÖrträsk
2847AdamssonRagna Linnea1914-03-29ÅseleÖsternoret
2848AdamssonRagnar1911-02-11DoroteaSvanaby
2849AdamssonRagnar1909-05-10DoroteaSvanaby
2850AdamssonRagnhild Axelia1903-07-11NordmalingNordanbäck
2851AdamssonRagnhild Elisabet1921-12-27LyckseleGranträsk
2852AdamssonSalomon1845-12-01ÅseleLomsjö
2853AdamssonSalomon1836-11-16ÅseleÅsele
2854AdamssonSalomon Amandus1884-08-28ÅseleLomsjö
2855AdamssonSalomon Otto1893-03-05VilhelminaStalon
2856AdamssonSalomon Petter1862-08-18DoroteaGranås
2857AdamssonSanny Amalia1892-10-21BygdeåRatubäck
2858AdamssonSara Amalia1918-06-02DoroteaSvanaby
2859AdamssonSelma Elvira1900-01-13LyckseleGranträsk
2860AdamssonSelma Margareta1923-03-05BodumJackemo
2861AdamssonSerene Elisabet1881-08-30DoroteaMårdsjö
2862AdamssonSigfrid1876-09-03LyckseleBjurfors
2863AdamssonSigne Eugenia1909-08-20SorseleMåskenåive
2864AdamssonSigne Viktoria1895-10-13LyckseleGranträsk
2865AdamssonSigvard Marinus1921-12-18Holmsund
2866AdamssonSofia Emelia1905-09-03SorseleMåskenåive
2867AdamssonSven Herman1927-04-02BygdeåKroksjön
2868AdamssonSven Jonas 1868-10-31ÅseleÅsele
2869AdamssonTage Gösta1931-08-19ÅseleAvasjö
2870AdamssonTage Sigfrid1918-04-18ÅseleBjörksele
2871AdamssonTage Sigfrid1921-01-19ArjeplogMjölkberget
2872AdamssonTilda Augusta1904-09-19BygdeåNorra Gottland
2873AdamssonValborg Elise1927-07-09ArjeplogMjölkberget
2874AdamssonValdemar1918-02-10ÅseleAvasjö
2875AdamssonVendla Amanda1896-01-03BygdeåKroksjön
2876AdamssonVendla Sofia1883-11-09BygdeåRatubäck
2877AdamssonVera Margareta1894-04-13BodumGrundsjö
2878AdamssonVerner1919-03-02DoroteaSvanaby
2879AdamssonVerner1913-06-24ÅseleLomsjö
2880AdamssonVilhelm1899-04-06DoroteaSvanaby
2881AdamssonÅke Verner1932-07-01FredrikaTrehörningen
2882Adamsson FyrdalOlof Axel1894-07-16VilhelminaStalon
2883Adamsson SandströmJakob1855-01-23NorsjLångnäs
2884Adden LarsdotterBrita Katarina1803-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
2885AdelhultHelger Andreas1913-12-05StenseleGrundfors
2886AdelhultKarl Ludvig1915-09-07StenseleGrundfors
2887AdelljungTure Vilhelm1918-04-27StenseleJärvsjö
2888AdinAnna Maria1891-10-01AnundsjöHädanberg
2889AdinAxel1894-01-31AnundsjöHädanberg
2890AdinJonas1904-04-19AnundsjöHädanberg
2891AdinKristina1882-11-09AnundsjöHädanberg
2892AdinMagdalena1886-01-23AnundsjöHädanberg
2893AdinNils1888-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2894AdinOlof1902-01-20AnundsjöHädanberg
2895AdinOtto1896-07-27AnundsjöHädanberg
2896AdinPer August1906-04-20AnundsjöHädanberg
2897AdinSara Margareta1884-07-06AnundsjöHädanberg
2898AdinSven Amandus1899-07-09AnundsjöHädanberg
2899Adin EdvardssonNils1804-02-04AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2900Adin NilsdotterAnna Brita1847-01-27BjörnaLeding
2901Adin NilsdotterElisabet Kristina1844-01-01SkorpedLännäs
2902Adin NilsdotterEva Maria1855-02-14BjörnaLeding
2903Adin NilsdotterKatarina Johanna1845-04-28AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2904Adin NilsdotterSara Margareta1849-01-13BjörnaLeding
2905Adin NilssonAbraham1852-04-16BjörnaLeding
2906AdlerstamKarl Gustav Maximillan1849-11-29Jönköpings länJönköpings län
2907AdnerGustav Edvin1887-03-18NordmalingHåknäs
2908AdnerJohan Valdemar1902-05-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
2909AdnerKarl Magnus1935-06-03BjurholmBjurholm
2910AdnerPer1929-04-13BjurholmBjurholm
2911AdnerUlf1929-04-13BjurholmBjurholm
2912AdofsdotterEva Charlotta1825-08-02BurträskStavträsk
2913AdofssonJohan Adolf1821-05-27BurträskStavträsk
2914AdolfsdotterAda Elina1906-02-11StenseleHarrvik
2915AdolfsdotterAnna Adelina1867-02-22BjurholmAgnäs
2916AdolfsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-12-06BurträskBurträsk
2917AdolfsdotterAnna Gustava1855-05-13LyckseleMaltträsk
2918AdolfsdotterAnna Kristina1804-03-22????
2919AdolfsdotterAnna Margareta1840-09-18LyckseleBastunäs
2920AdolfsdotterAxelia Augusta1897-09-30BjurholmVästerås
2921AdolfsdotterBrita Katarina1827-07-18StenseleNäsvattnet
2922AdolfsdotterEbba Viktoria1914-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
2923AdolfsdotterEdla Teresia1891-10-31BjurholmLågsjö
2924AdolfsdotterEmma Johanna1881-01-14BjurholmVitvattnet
2925AdolfsdotterEufrosyna Sofia1874-02-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2926AdolfsdotterEva Charlotta1848-01-31LyckseleSiksele
2927AdolfsdotterEva Charlotta1852-05-03LyckseleLycksele
2928AdolfsdotterEva Margareta1830-07-07StenseleNäsvattnet
2929AdolfsdotterFrida Vilhelmina1887-06-30LyckseleForsholm
2930AdolfsdotterGerda Maria1902-01-05StenseleHarrvik
2931AdolfsdotterHenny Maria1900-10-24StenseleHarrvik
2932AdolfsdotterJohanna1864-06-10SävarFurunäs
2933AdolfsdotterKatarina Margareta1872-04-19SävarFurunäs
2934AdolfsdotterKatarina Sofia1873-01-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2935AdolfsdotterMaria Charlotta1884-09-18LyckseleForsholm
2936AdolfsdotterMaria Charlotta1869-11-05LyckseleForsholm
2937AdolfsdotterMaria Charlotta1862-02-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
2938AdolfsdotterMaria Josefina 1854-02-01LyckseleBastunäs
2939AdolfsdotterMaria Lovisa1853-04-27LyckseleMaltträsk
2940AdolfsdotterSofia Eugenia1850-02-12LyckseleBastunäs
2941Adolfsdotter LinderAnna Lovisa 1844-04-13SorseleNyby
2942AdolfssonAdolf1806-03-13????
2943AdolfssonAgda Ingegärd1933-10-22BjurholmLågsjö
2944AdolfssonAgda Maria1904-04-29DegerforsMalträsk
2945AdolfssonAlex Andre1921-07-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
2946AdolfssonAnna Sipora1908-02-16BjurholmVitvattnet
2947AdolfssonAnton1880-10-26SävarFurunäs
2948AdolfssonAstrid Elisabet Elonora1897-08-05NyforsNyfors
2949AdolfssonBengt Harald1927-08-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
2950AdolfssonBert Olof1937-11-18HolmsundDjupvik
2951AdolfssonBirgit Ingegärd1934-09-25HolmsundLövön
2952AdolfssonBror Oskar1899-06-07Umeå landsSandvik
2953AdolfssonEdla Maria1910-03-02BjurholmVitvattnet
2954AdolfssonEdvin Kornelius1922-05-09BjurholmLågsjö
2955AdolfssonElis Ferdinand1904-02-07StenseleHarrvik
2956AdolfssonEllen Elisabet1924-12-11LyckseleAdolfslund
2957AdolfssonElon Anders1898-11-24StenseleHarrvik
2958AdolfssonErik1870-01-02SävarFurunäs
2959AdolfssonErik August1885-07-14BjurholmLågsjö
2960AdolfssonErik Gustav Adolf1907-06-19NordmalingBrattfors
2961AdolfssonErik Gustav Arnold1918-06-07BjurholmLågsjö
2962AdolfssonErik Lennart1936-07-07NordmalingBrattfors
2963AdolfssonErnst Allan Elias1924-12-06BjurholmLågsjö
2964AdolfssonFrans Evert Bertil1917-06-15BjurholmLågsjö
2965AdolfssonFrans Konrad1889-09-05BjurholmLågsjö
2966AdolfssonFredrik1862-09-04LyckseleBastunäs
2967AdolfssonGustav1828-11-21StenseleNäsvattnet
2968AdolfssonGustav1832-04-08Stensele Näsvattnet
2969AdolfssonGustav Adolf1914-07-09Umeå landsSandvik
2970AdolfssonGustav Adolf1931-10-27ÅmseleMalträsk
2971AdolfssonGustav Adolf1897-12-07DegerforsMalträsk
2972AdolfssonGustav Adolf1835-10-04LyckseleBastunäs
2973AdolfssonGustav Adolf1860-05-30LyckseleMaltträsk
2974AdolfssonGustav Edvard1879-03-06BjurholmAgnäs
2975AdolfssonGustav Esbjörn1923-12-14StenseleAnkarsund
2976AdolfssonHanna Charlotta1887-02-21DegerforsMalträsk
2977AdolfssonHedda Maria1883-09-07BjurholmLågsjö
2978AdolfssonHelga Hellevi1901-08-13LyckseleForsholm
2979AdolfssonHelga Matilda1918-12-12ÅseleMalmed
2980AdolfssonHelge Olaus1904-09-06Umeå landsSandvik
2981AdolfssonHilda Eufrosyna1901-02-09DegerforsMalträsk
2982AdolfssonHulda Viktoria1896-01-29DegerforsMalträsk
2983AdolfssonInga Karolina1921-05-21LyckseleLugnet
2984AdolfssonJohan1843-05-27LyckseleBastunäs
2985AdolfssonJohan Adolf1874-02-06SävarFurunäs
2986AdolfssonJohan Adolf1872-08-13BureåForsholm
2987AdolfssonJohan Adolf1874-06-05BjurholmAgnäs
2988AdolfssonJohan Adolf1864-10-10LyckseleMaltträsk
2989AdolfssonJohan Alfred1869-05-12BjurholmAgnäs
2990AdolfssonJohan August1875-09-14LyckseleForsholm
2991AdolfssonJohan Edvard1874-05-20ÖrebroViby
2992AdolfssonJohan Ejnar1906-03-09BjurholmVitvattnet
2993AdolfssonJohan Ruben1921-11-23StenseleAnkarsund
2994AdolfssonJohan Rudolf Alexander1889-09-12DegerforsMalträsk
2995AdolfssonJohan Villehard1915-04-05LyckseleForsholm
2996AdolfssonJohanna Bernhardina1877-04-22SävarFurunäs
2997AdolfssonJohn Bernhard1898-04-19Umeå landsSandvik
2998AdolfssonKarl Adolf1863-03-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
2999AdolfssonKarl Anton1880-05-28LyckseleForsholm
3000AdolfssonKarl Evert1919-10-24LyckseleForsholm
3001AdolfssonKarl Fredrik1866-08-18SävarFurunäs
3002AdolfssonKarl Hilding1901-01-30Umeå landsSandvik
3003AdolfssonKarl Joel Eli1923-01-16ÅmseleÅmsele
3004AdolfssonKarl Lexus1891-08-18DegerforsMalträsk
3005AdolfssonKarl Ragnar1931-10-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
3006AdolfssonKarl Viktor1871-09-21BjurholmAgnäs
3007AdolfssonKristian1802????
3008AdolfssonKurt Lennart1932-02-14HolmsundLövön
3009AdolfssonLars Daniel1933-11-12ÅmseleMalträsk
3010AdolfssonLars Gustav1807BurträskBurträsk
3011AdolfssonLilly Margareta1918-05-18LyckseleForsholm
3012AdolfssonMaria Katarina1915-04-25NordmalingBrattfors
3013AdolfssonMarie Katarine1951-10-13DegerforsÅmsele
3014AdolfssonMarkus Anton1868-05-13SävarFurunäs
3015AdolfssonMats Torbjörn1955-06-01SorseleSorsele
3016AdolfssonMårten Per Adolf1921-11-11LyckseleForsholm
3017AdolfssonNils Martin1916-03-14Umeå landsSandvik
3018AdolfssonOlof Anton1907-08-02Umeå landsSandvik
3019AdolfssonOskar Anselm1894-01-09DegerforsMalträsk
3020AdolfssonOskar Eugen1920-06-21BjurholmLågsjö
3021AdolfssonOskar Folke Villiam1920-02-05DegerforsDegerfors
3022AdolfssonPer Anton1809BurträskBurträsk
3023AdolfssonPer August1924-03-20LyckseleForsholm
3024AdolfssonRut Charlotta1903-06-24Umeå landsSandvik
3025AdolfssonSigne Kristina1905-01-29BjurholmVitvattnet
3026AdolfssonSigrid Margareta1910-10-23NordmalingBrattfors
3027AdolfssonSven Artur1906-04-28Umeå landsSandvik
3028AdolfssonTure Alexander1909-11-19Umeå landsSandvik
3029AdolfssonUlf Mikael1959-12-09SorseleSorsele
3030AdolfssonViktor Sigfrid1895-07-07BjurholmLågsjö
3031AdolfssonÅke Maurits1926-09-22BjurholmLågsjö
3032AfzeliusJohan Dan1908-01-18ÅseleÅkerberg
3033Agathasdotter GrundbergAgnes Matilda Agatha1867-02-17LyckseleTuvträsk
3034AgefjällKarl Evert1906-09-25VilhelminaNorrvik
3035Agerbo AnderssonAlrik1907-11-01DoroteaLajksjö
3036Aggevall OlofssonFrits Valdemar1919-03-04DegerforsRamsele
3037Aggevall OlofssonHelge Fabian1917-03-20DegerforsRamsele
3038Aggevall OlofssonIvar Eugen1912-09-16DegerforsRamsele
3039Aggevall OlofssonOlof Birger1915-08-08DegerforsRamsele
3040Aggevall OlofssonSten Gunnar1913-12-20DegerforsRamsele
3041AgglingBarbro Kerstin Cecilia1929-05-24StenseleBastuträsk
3042AgglingKarin Solvig Birgitta1933-08-05StenseleBastuträsk
3043AgglingMarta Elisabet1927-12-26StenseleBastuträsk
3044AgglingNils Jerker Villiam1931-04-26StenseleBastuträsk
3045AghemElof Yngve1929-12-23VihelminaBrattmyrberget
3046AghesterNina Anna Katarina1964-02-26ÖstersundÖstersund
3047AgmoNils Hemning1913-04-08VilhelminaSkansholm
3048AgustinAgda Johanna1884-10-24GrundsundaFinna
3049AgustinusdotterIda Kristina1877-01-22DegerforsUpland
3050AgustinussonJohan August1874-04-21DegerforsBränntjärn
3051AgustinussonJonas August1869-05-22VilhelminaAndersmark
3052Agustinusson LundmarkErik Robert1872-06-24VilhelminaAndersmark
3053AgustsdotterErika Augusta1876-01-18VilhelminaAndersmark
3054AgustssonEdgar Andre1923-01-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
3055AgustssonJohan Oskar 1895-12-01NordmalingJärnäs
3056AgustssonJohan Sigvard1914-06-22NordmalingHyngelsböle
3057AgustssonKerstin Gulli Agnelia1923-02-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
3058AgustssonRagnhild Idalia Maria1921-12-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
3059AgustssonSiri Alice Valeria1924-09-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
3060AgustssonTore Lennart1924-08-01HörneforsNorrbyskär
3061Ahan NilssonJohan1787-06-24SorseleGran
3062AhlMaria Kristina1826-08-31NätraVästansjö
3063AhlNils Olof1824-06-18SjälevadVästerhus
3064AhlNils Petter1802-01-28SjälevadSjälevad
3065Ahl NilssonNils1780-04-14SjälevadBjörna
3066Ahl OlofssonJonas1827-09-15SjälevadStensland
3067AhlanderMargit1935-09-26LysekilLysekil
3068AhlbergAlf Enar1906-05-12HolmsundHolmsund
3069AhlbergAlma Elisabet1906-01-05MoFlärke
3070AhlbergAnna Margareta1933-11-02Umeå landsLövön
3071AhlbergAxel Sigvard1908-10-29HolmsundHolmsund
3072AhlbergBerit Margareta1937-06-19NordmalingRundvik
3073AhlbergBrita Ulrika1855-02-02DegerforsMesele
3074AhlbergEbba Evelina1898-03-06NordmalingRundvik
3075AhlbergElsa Katarina1899-04-04Umeå landsBaggböle
3076AhlbergErik Arvid1904-10-20HolmsundHolmsund
3077AhlbergErnst Ivar1901-02-01HolmsundHolmsund
3078AhlbergEster Matilda1883-05-11SkaraborgSkaraborg
3079AhlbergEster Olivia1899-05-22NordmalingRundvik
3080AhlbergGerd Mergot Elisabet1939-10-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3081AhlbergGilmar Viktor Fridholt1910-06-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
3082AhlbergGudrun Margareta Louise1944-04-28ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3083AhlbergGunhild Fredrika Karolina1903-05-22HolmsundHolmsund
3084AhlbergGunhild Valdine Sofia1894-05-22NordmalingRundvik
3085AhlbergGörel Katarina1935-06-19Umeå landsLövön
3086AhlbergGösta Johan Gilmar1948-01-04ArnäsArnäs
3087AhlbergJenny Kristina1897-03-30Umeå landsBaggböle
3088AhlbergJohan Gunnar1893-08-06Umeå landsGrubbe
3089AhlbergJohan Zakris1867-07-28SidensjöDrömme
3090AhlbergJonas Adolf Zakris1906-08-18MoMo
3091AhlbergKarin Anita1935-08-29HolmsundLövön
3092AhlbergKarl Ernst1843-11-29StockholmKatarina
3093AhlbergKarl Gustav1908-04-02MoFlärke
3094AhlbergKarl Johan Axel1908-07-18MoMo
3095AhlbergKarl Johan Villiam1902-06-06NordmalingRundvik
3096AhlbergKjell Ove1951-04-09ArnäsArnäs
3097AhlbergKnut Adolf Georg1911-04-06NordmalingRundvik
3098AhlbergKristina1886-03-26MoÖsteralnö 2
3099AhlbergLars Gunnar1926-11-26HolmsundLövön
3100AhlbergLilly Alfhild Viktoria1896-10-09NordmalingRundvik
3101AhlbergLisen Lillemor1933-09-21HolmsundLövön
3102AhlbergMaria Karolina1895-08-12NordmalingRundvik
3103AhlbergOlga Viola1907-12-01NordmalingRundvik
3104AhlbergOtto1873-07-27StockholmKatarina
3105AhlbergPer Johan Alfred1917-04-24MoFlärke
3106AhlbergPer Johan Ragnar1911-05-03MoFlärke
3107AhlbergPer Viktor1884-03-13MoÖsteralnö 2
3108AhlbergRut Matilda1903-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
3109AhlbergSelma Jenny Fredrika1901-07-24HolmsundHolmsund
3110AhlbergVerner Andreas1896-02-06Umeå landsBaggböle
3111Ahlberg AndersonGustav Johan Emanuel1904-08-08HolmsundHolmsund
3112Ahlberg AndersonJohan Albert1866-06-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3113Ahlberg EriksdotterBeata1857-12-09FinlandVörå
3114Ahlberg EriksdotterMaria Margareta1840-05-29FinlandFinland
3115Ahlberg JohanssonJohan1870-10-01Umeå landsHelenborg
3116Ahlberg OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1793-08-24BygdeåIvarsboda
3117Ahlberg OlofssonDollryd Margareta1904-07-20NordmalingRundvik
3118Ahlberg OlofssonJohan Adolf1869-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
3119Ahlberg PerssonJohan1849-07-30MoÖsteralnö
3120Ahlberg SvensdotterElisabet Margareta1858-06-24MoÖsteralnö 2
3121Ahlberg ZakrissonJohan1867-07-27SidensjöDrömme
3122Ahlberg ZakrissonPer1862-03-03SjälevadVästerhus
3123Ahlberg ZakrissonZakris1872-12-25SidensjöDrömme
3124AhlbomAnna Karolina1868-01-30Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
3125AhlbomEmma Eugenia1870-04-27Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
3126AhlbomEmma Kristina1873-01-27Kvistbro (T)Kvistbro
3127AhlbomJohan1844-11-26Umeå landsVästerteg
3128AhlbomNils Petter1845-09-18LövångerUttersjön
3129AhlbomOlof1841-10-14Umeå landsVästerteg
3130AhlbäckErik Gösta1936-06-15NordmalingMo
3131AhlbäckErik Valfrid1904-06-18Örebro länLerbäck
3132AhlbäckEster Glädy1934-12-26KullerstadKullerstad
3133AhlbäckMaud Viola1937-11-16NordmalingMo
3134AhlfeldtMabel Ingegärd1930-11-07NordmalingBredvik
3135AhlgrenAdolf Germund1938-06-19NordmalingMunicip
3136AhlgrenAgda Viola1909-01-28NordmalingBredvik
3137AhlgrenAlfhild Kristin1936-05-05NordmalingMunicip
3138AhlgrenAmanda1876-02-26NordmalingNordsjö
3139AhlgrenAnna Augusta1873-06-09NordmalingTallberg
3140AhlgrenAnton1832-07-31NordmalingTallberg
3141AhlgrenAron August1844-05-05NordmalingTallberg
3142AhlgrenAstrid Matilda1898-06-14NordmalingBredvik
3143AhlgrenAugust1887-10-20NordmalingBredvik
3144AhlgrenAugust Ragnar1908-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
3145AhlgrenAugust Vilhelm1905-12-26NordmalingLedusjö
3146AhlgrenAugusta1874-07-09NordmalingLedusjö
3147AhlgrenBeda Josefina1884-03-08NordmalingLedusjö
3148AhlgrenBo Ivan Yngve1920-03-15NordmalingBredvik
3149AhlgrenBrita Sofia1865-02-08NordmalingTallberg
3150AhlgrenBror Edvin1907-02-19NordmalingBredvik
3151AhlgrenBror Manfred1891-07-06NordmalingBredvik
3152AhlgrenDagny Matilda1920-03-08NordmalingBredvik
3153AhlgrenDavida Matilda1881-10-24NordmalingNordsjö
3154AhlgrenEdit Maria1908-10-31NordmalingBaggård
3155AhlgrenEdla Kristina Margareta1893-01-08UndersåkerUndersåker
3156AhlgrenEdvard1853-03-27NordmalingHåknäs
3157AhlgrenElin Sigrid Elisabet1920-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
3158AhlgrenElisabet1785-01-07??????
3159AhlgrenElon Gösta1918-07-12NordmalingBredvik
3160AhlgrenEmma Zenobia1872-10-17NordmalingLedusjö
3161AhlgrenErik Adolf1887-10-24BjurholmVitvattnet
3162AhlgrenErik Adolf1834-04-07NordmalingTallberg
3163AhlgrenErik Anton1877-06-25NordmalingTallberg
3164AhlgrenEsshild Linnea1917-07-12NordmalingLedusjö
3165AhlgrenFrans Allan1914-10-04NordmalingLevar
3166AhlgrenGunhild Margareta1922-01-09NordmalingLedusjö
3167AhlgrenGunnar1877-04-22NordmalingLedusjö
3168AhlgrenGöta Emilia1910-12-06NordmalingBredvik
3169AhlgrenHans Gunnar1914-10-22NordmalingBaggård
3170AhlgrenHelena Johanna1819-12-29NordmalingTallberg
3171AhlgrenHilma Amanda1885-07-08NordmalingBredvik
3172AhlgrenHilma Katarina1888-12-26BjurholmVitvattnet
3173AhlgrenHjalmar Alfonsius1886-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
3174AhlgrenInga Lilly Teresia1927-01-27NordmalingBredvik
3175AhlgrenIrma Katarina1957-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3176AhlgrenIrma Sabina Florence1925-08-22NordmalingLedusjö
3177AhlgrenJennfrid Helena1928-02-03NordmalingNyåker
3178AhlgrenJohan1879-04-09NordmalingNordsjö
3179AhlgrenJohan August1869-10-25NordmalingTallberg
3180AhlgrenJohan August1880-10-04NordmalingTallberg
3181AhlgrenJohan Eskil1931-09-29NordmalingLedusjö
3182AhlgrenJohan Hellfrid Hilding1905-07-14NordmalingBredvik
3183AhlgrenJohan Helmer1881-10-12NordmalingLånged
3184AhlgrenJohan Helmer1882-12-10NordmalingLånged
3185AhlgrenJohan Hjalmar1897-03-25NordmalingLedusjö
3186AhlgrenJohan Olof1854-09-18NordmalingTallberg
3187AhlgrenJohanna1870-12-20BjurholmNorrfors
3188AhlgrenJohanna1874-07-09NordmalingLedusjö
3189AhlgrenJohn Allan1924-06-21NordmalingLevar
3190AhlgrenJonas1855-11-25NordmalingTallberg
3191AhlgrenJonas Edvard1881-11-30NordmalingTallberg
3192AhlgrenKarl Alvar1904-05-02NordmalingLedusjö
3193AhlgrenKarl Anders Birger1913-08-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3194AhlgrenKarl Anton1902-10-22BjurholmVitvattnet
3195AhlgrenKarl Assar1937-09-17NordmalingMunicip
3196AhlgrenKarl August1879-03-30NordmalingLedusjö
3197AhlgrenKarl Harald1907-06-30NordmalingLedusjö
3198AhlgrenKatarina Elonora1869-02-22NordmalingLedusjö
3199AhlgrenKatarina Matilda1881-11-24NordmalingLedusjö
3200AhlgrenKlas August1902-05-19NordmalingLedusjö
3201AhlgrenKlas Erland1934-08-12NordmalingMunicip
3202AhlgrenKlas Sigvard1919-07-07NordmalingLedusjö
3203AhlgrenKristina1836-09-12NordmalingTallberg
3204AhlgrenKristina Johanna1862-05-17NordmalingTallberg
3205AhlgrenLars August1838-06-02NordmalingTallberg
3206AhlgrenLisbet Sajdi Vivla1929-09-09NordmalingLedusjö
3207AhlgrenMaria Augusta1868-02-08NordmalingTallberg
3208AhlgrenMartin Alfonsius1934-05-19NordmalingLedusjö
3209AhlgrenMatilda1884-12-24BjurholmVitvattnet
3210AhlgrenMatilda1841-05-19NordmalingTallberg
3211AhlgrenMatts1859-03-19NordmalingHåknäs
3212AhlgrenOlof1864-06-14UndersåkerUndersåker
3213AhlgrenOlof Edvard1835-05-20NordmalingTallberg
3214AhlgrenOskar Johan1886-06-22Malmöhus länSkärby
3215AhlgrenRagnar1910-12-05NordmalingLevar
3216AhlgrenRagnhild Johanna1931-05-24NordmalingLedusjö
3217AhlgrenRut Sigrid1914-06-04NordmalingBredvik
3218AhlgrenSelma Sofia1897-08-17BjurholmVitvattnet
3219AhlgrenSelma Sofia1870-08-24NordmalingLedusjö
3220AhlgrenSet Martin1917-12-19NordmalingBredvik
3221AhlgrenSigne Sofia1880-09-19NordmalingLånged
3222AhlgrenSignhild Maria1932-12-27NordmalingLedusjö
3223AhlgrenSigvard Eugen1912-06-04NordmalingBredvik
3224AhlgrenSonja Matilda1922-03-16NordmalingNyåker
3225AhlgrenStina Leontina1923-02-26NordmalingLedusjö
3226AhlgrenStina Linnea1923-05-07NordmalingNyåker
3227AhlgrenSture Ragnvald Alfonsins1927-03-10NordmalingLedusjö
3228AhlgrenUlla Agneta Katrin1948-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3229AhlgrenUlla Margareta1918-04-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3230AhlgrenViktor1891-08-18BjurholmVitvattnet
3231AhlgrenÅke Vilhelm1916-03-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3232Ahlgren AnderssonMatts1800-01-09NordmalingTallberg
3233Ahlgren MattsdotterAnna Brita1822-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3234AhlinEdit Katarina1915-01-20NordmalingNyåker
3235AhlinErik August1876-01-19YtterlännäsNyland
3236AhlinErik August1834-02-12UppsalaUppsala
3237AhlinSofia Katarina1878-09-09YtterlännäsNyland
3238AhlinSven Olof Holger1918-06-01NordmalingNyåker
3239AhllöfKristina1778????
3240AhlmanAnna Greta1920-03-22AnundsjöBredbyn
3241AhlmanJohan Helmer1886-08-04SkönSkön
3242AhlmanJohn Erik1918-06-06AnundsjöBredbyn
3243AhlmanSven Olof1922-01-01AnundsjöBredbyn
3244AhlmarkAnders1865-03-17Gävleborgs länRamsjö
3245AhlmarkAstrid Kristina1921-09-16NordmalingNyåker
3246AhlmarkBdert Lennart Tage1921-04-12Umeå landsNorrfors
3247AhlmarkElin Agnes Salvina1897-03-19Kalmar länNyhem
3248AhlmarkEmma Hildur Linnea1901-07-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
3249AhlmarkErnst Georg Erland1899-02-13Kalmar länNyhem
3250AhlmarkGerda Manhilda Cecilia1896-03-17JämtlandNyhem
3251AhlmarkGunborg Charlotta1909-01-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
3252AhlmarkGunnar Algot1913-06-17Umeå landsNorrfors
3253AhlmarkHilding Ferdinand1904-09-24Umeå landsNorrfors
3254AhlmarkJohan Oskar Verner1894-08-17SkellefteåSkellefteå
3255AhlmarkKurt Gunnar1919-12-17Umeå landsNorrfors
3256AhlmarkKurt Göte1920-01-12Umeå landsNorrfors
3257AhlmarkMärta Viola1914-07-27Umeå landsNorrfors
3258AhlmarkOtto Edvin1902-12-03NorsjNorsjö
3259AhlmarkRoland Inge1911-12-17Umeå landsNorrfors
3260AhlmarkRut Svea1922-12-16NordmalingNyåker
3261AhlmarkSven Erik1923-09-28Umeå landsNorrfors
3262AhlmarkTage Roland1920-07-09SkellefteåSkellefteå
3263Ahlmark LarssonLars1793LappmarkenLappmarken
3264AhlqvistAda Karolina1907-07-17ÅseleVarpsjö
3265AhlqvistAlexander1876-12-11NysätraSkäran
3266AhlqvistAlma Kristina Elisabet1883-03-09ÅseleVarpsjö
3267AhlqvistAnders Alfred1865-09-17NysätraNysätra
3268AhlqvistAnna Augustina1869-08-12NysätraSkäran
3269AhlqvistAnna Charlotta1795-03-02BygdeåRickleå
3270AhlqvistAnna Martina1912-09-21ÅseleVarpsjö
3271AhlqvistArne Teodor1923-08-04ÅseleVarpsjö
3272AhlqvistArtur Tyko1916-08-16ÅseleVarpsjö
3273AhlqvistBeda Alida Johanna1886-06-04ÅseleVarpsjö
3274AhlqvistBetty Lovisa1918-07-08ÅseleVarpsjö
3275AhlqvistBjörn Sören1942-07-29ÅseleVarpsjö
3276AhlqvistBrita Margreta1799-06-08NysätraKlintsjön
3277AhlqvistBror Tyko1920-08-29ÅseleVarpsjö
3278AhlqvistErik August1880-05-07NysätraSkäran
3279AhlqvistErik Laurentius1797-10-31NysätraKlintsjön
3280AhlqvistFalne Axel Alrik1905-06-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
3281AhlqvistFrans Ludvig1840-09-22NysätraKlintsjön
3282AhlqvistFrans Olof1875-01-11NysätraSkäran
3283AhlqvistGöta Matilda1909-07-09ÅseleVarpsjö
3284AhlqvistHans Karl Egon1938-08-21ÅseleVarpsjö
3285AhlqvistHulda Sofia1873-06-10NysätraFlarken
3286AhlqvistIda Kristina1874-12-27ÅseleVarpsjö
3287AhlqvistInes Anna Kristina1916-01-06ÅseleVarpsjö
3288AhlqvistInga Greta1926-04-19ÅseleVarpsjö
3289AhlqvistInga Gunborg Johanna1918-02-19ÅseleVarpsjö
3290AhlqvistIvar Umo1921-07-03ÅseleVarpsjö
3291AhlqvistJenny1883-08-29NysätraSkäran
3292AhlqvistJonas Albin1871-06-19NysätraHertsånger
3293AhlqvistJonas Gustav1863-05-04NysätraNysätra
3294AhlqvistJonas Gustav1796-05-02NysätraKlintsjön
3295AhlqvistKarl Albin Alexius1899-02-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
3296AhlqvistKarl Holger1906-02-20ÅseleVarpsjö
3297AhlqvistKarl Lennart1915-01-22Umeå landsLövön
3298AhlqvistKatarina Karolina1856-08-26NysätraNysätra
3299AhlqvistKatarina Lovisa1833-05-07NysätraKlintsjön
3300AhlqvistKonrad Amandus1887-10-26ÅseleVarpsjö
3301AhlqvistLovisa Matilda1865-09-17NysätraNysätra
3302AhlqvistLydia1883-08-29NysätraSkäran
3303AhlqvistMats Arnold1939-06-10ÅseleVarpsjö
3304AhlqvistMattias1914-06-05ÅseleVarpsjö
3305AhlqvistMatts Teodard1880-08-01ÅseleVarpsjö
3306AhlqvistNils Arvid Alexander1900-05-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
3307AhlqvistPer Gunnar1918-02-19ÅseleVarpsjö
3308AhlqvistPer Gustav1911-03-23ÅseleVarpsjö
3309AhlqvistPer Valfrid1878-09-17ÅseleVarpsjö
3310AhlqvistSven1911-04-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3311AhlqvistTekla Lovisa1881-07-06NysätraSkäran
3312AhlqvistVilhelmina1894-04-20ÅseleVarpsjö
3313Ahlqvist JohanssonOlof1844-12-23NysätraSkäran
3314Ahlqvist PerssonMatts1851-09-20ÅseleAvasjö
3315AhlstrandAnna Lisa1926-01-10NordmalingLevar
3316AhlstrandAnna Viola Margareta1901-10-05NordmalingLevar
3317AhlstrandBo Henning1930-10-27NordmalingLevar
3318AhlstrandBrita Margareta1937-07-05NordmalingLevar
3319AhlstrandDagny Margareta Fritzina1907-08-14NordmalingLevar
3320AhlstrandDora Kristina1920-05-07NätraNätra
3321AhlstrandEdit Johanna1868-02-13VännäsVännäs
3322AhlstrandErik Gunnar1916-09-16NordmalingLevar
3323AhlstrandFrits Bertil Ludvig1899-07-25NordmalingLevar
3324AhlstrandGunbritt Ellida1936-07-26StockholmEngelbrekt
3325AhlstrandGösta Vilhelm Ragnvald1909-10-06NordmalingLevar
3326AhlstrandIda Eulina1865-12-28VännäsVännäs
3327AhlstrandIngrid Viola1922-06-18NordmalingLevar
3328AhlstrandIris Ragnhild Alexandra1897-01-09NordmalingLevar
3329AhlstrandJohan Herman1861-11-22VännäsSunnanå
3330AhlstrandJohanna Matilda1860-02-05VännäsSunnanå
3331AhlstrandKarl August1858-09-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
3332AhlstrandKarl Eskil1924-06-01NordmalingLevar
3333AhlstrandKarl Gustav Isodor1891-11-07StockholmKatarina
3334AhlstrandKarl Johan1825-07-28StockholmStockholm
3335AhlstrandKarl Ludvig1864-08-09Kalmar länSödra Vi
3336AhlstrandNils Hjalmar Fredrik1907-03-26NordmalingLevar
3337AhlstrandNils Ludvig1927-04-13NordmalingLevar
3338AhlstrandOskar Emil1870-03-30VännäsVännäs
3339AhlstrandRolf Evert1934-09-05StockholmEngelbrekt
3340AhlstrandRolf Lennart1920-05-07NätraNätra
3341AhlstrandRut1890 cirkaUmeå stadUmeå stad
3342AhlstrandRut Hulda Elisabet1893-10-31NordmalingLevar
3343AhlstrandSelma Fritzina Katarina1890-03-05StockholmHedvig Elonora
3344AhlstrandSven Folke1911-10-15NordmalingLevar
3345AhlstrandTeodor1891-12-24AskersundAskersund
3346AhlstrandTore Erik Herman1904-04-29NordmalingLevar
3347AhlstrandViktor Fritjof1863-11-10VännäsVännäs
3348AhlstrandVivi Birgitta1929-02-14Uppsala länVeckholm
3349AhlströmAlbert Leonard1884-10-11Umeå landsStrömbäck
3350AhlströmAlbin Leonard1887-06-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
3351AhlströmAlfhild Katarina1880-10-10HolmsundLövön
3352AhlströmAlva Johanna1920-08-20HolmsundLövön
3353AhlströmAndreas Linus1900-12-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
3354AhlströmAnna Augusta1882-12-03LyckseleBrattfors
3355AhlströmAnna Kristina1844-05-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
3356AhlströmArvid Edvard1895-12-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3357AhlströmHelfrid Ingeborg1906-07-04LjusdalLjusdal
3358AhlströmHilma Johanna1877-11-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
3359AhlströmIngeborg Fredrika1909-12-28Umeå landsObbola
3360AhlströmInis Maria1926-07-07Umeå landsÖsterteg
3361AhlströmJohan Gustav1864-09-21LyckseleVänfors
3362AhlströmJohan Gustav1851-10-31Umeå landsStrömbäck
3363AhlströmJohan Matts1819-01-28Umeå landsStrömbäck
3364AhlströmJohan Petter1880-10-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
3365AhlströmJohanna Vilhelmina1874-04-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
3366AhlströmJosefina Eugenia1871-12-16JörnBrattfors
3367AhlströmKarl Gustav Albin1912-02-19Umeå landsObbola
3368AhlströmKlara Fredrika1846-04-26Umeå landsStrömbäck
3369AhlströmKlara Henrietta1872-10-03BjertråBjertrå
3370AhlströmPer Henrik1853-07-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
3371AhlströmPetrina Fredrika1867-10-10NordmalingNorrbyn
3372AhlströmSelma Augusta1875-06-08Umeå landsStrömbäck
3373AhnNanny Virgina1859-07-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
3374Ahn FredrikssonRudolf Fredrik1875-11-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
3375AhnlundAnna Augusta Laurentia1869-10-19FjällsjöSör Edsta
3376AhnlundHulda Kristina1888-08-18MoVästeralnö
3377AhnlundJonas Adolf1868-05-25FjällsjöSör Edsta
3378AhnlundJonas Fredrik1883-11-08MoVästeralnö
3379AhnlundMarta Hulda Mara1876-01-05FjällsjöSil
3380AhnlundNils1889-04-27SjälevadSjälevad
3381AhnlundPer Elis1871-04-04FjällsjöSör Edsta
3382AhnlundSara Kristina1882-11-18MoVästeralnö
3383AhnlundSephrid Teodor1873-02-22FjällsjöSil
3384Ahnlund JonsdotterAnna Margareta1868-03-07MoVästeralnö
3385Ahnlund JonsdotterSara Kristina1864-05-22MoVästeralnö
3386Ahnlund JonssonJonas1836-08-02SjälevadBillsta
3387Ahnlund JonssonOlof1856-08-24SjälevadVästerhus
3388AhrenKatarina Elisabet1806-09-15AlnöFröst
3389AhrneInga Brita1915-06-15ÅseleSöråsele
3390Ahrne AnderssonSven Herman1883-10-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3391AhuBrita Margareta1911-12-14NordmalingOlofsfors
3392AhuDagny Elise1915-01-27StockholmMaria
3393AlakangasEmma Amalia1891-04-15ArjeplogArjeplog
3394AlbergMaria Julia Ranhild1890-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3395AlbergSigne Augusta1892-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3396Alberg JohanssonJonas1866-01-16Umeå landsInnertavle
3397AlbertsdotterAlfrida1896-08-10VännäsSödra Västerselet
3398AlbertsdotterAlma Vilhelmina1885-01-14VännäsSödra Västerselet
3399AlbertsdotterAnna Kristina1879-08-06BurträskLossmen
3400AlbertsdotterEster Sofia1877-08-18LyckseleBergås
3401AlbertsdotterEva Johanna1873-01-05BurträskLossmen
3402AlbertsdotterEva Kristina1860-11-08BurträskLossmen
3403AlbertsdotterGustava Amanda1867-02-02BurträskHolmträsk
3404AlbertsdotterJosefina1864-09-17BurträskAvaberget
3405AlbertsdotterKatarina Zerudia1888-05-07LyckseleBergås
3406AlbertsdotterKristina Agata1862-07-03BurträskJärvträsk
3407AlbertsdotterLydia Josefina1880-01-06LyckseleBergås
3408AlbertsdotterMaria Gustava1871-04-16BurträskHolmträsk
3409AlbertsdotterNikolina1884-11-24LyckseleBergås
3410AlbertsdotterSigne Maria1901-09-10VännäsSödra Västerselet
3411AlbertsdotterTekla Johanna1881-01-17VännäsHarrsele
3412AlbertssonAxel Gottfrid1891-05-24VännäsSödra Västerselet
3413AlbertssonElsa Karolina1905-10-15SorseleGargnäs
3414AlbertssonFolke Andre1926-02-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
3415AlbertssonFrans Emil1893-11-18VännäsSödra Västerselet
3416AlbertssonHulda Ellenborg1913-12-27SorseleGargnäs
3417AlbertssonJohan Albert1889-04-20VännäsSödra Västerselet
3418AlbertssonJohan Elis1900-01-20BurträskLossmen
3419AlbertssonJohan Harald1887-04-01LyckseleBergås
3420AlbertssonKarl Helmer1887-03-14VännäsSödra Västerselet
3421AlbertssonNils Oskar1882-06-14LyckseleBergås
3422AlbertssonSet Arne1926-12-09Umeå landsAnsmark
3423AlbertssonSvante Johannes1936-05-14Umeå landsAnsmark
3424AlbinIda Sofia1874-06-16Nätra??
3425AlbinJohan1833-09-07MoMo
3426AlbinJohan1866-09-25MoBacke
3427AlbinJonas1859-04-05MoBacke
3428AlbinMärta Kristina1869-08-11MoBacke
3429AlbinPer Gustav1871-09-15MoBacke
3430AlbinsdotterAlma Agata Elisabet1888-05-03ÅseleOrgsjöberget
3431AlbinsdotterAnna Adele1891-08-05Umeå landsBlomdal
3432AlbinsdotterAnna Albertina1890-06-08Umeå landsBlomdal
3433AlbinsdotterElin Vilhelmina1885-06-14Umeå landsBlomdal
3434AlbinsdotterHilma Fausta1889-09-21ÅseleÅsele
3435AlbinsdotterHilma Fausta1893-05-09ÅseleÅsele
3436AlbinsdotterJenny Maria1883-03-09Umeå landsBlomdal
3437AlbinssonAlbin1873-03-18Umeå landsBlomdal
3438AlbinssonAlbin Ossian1903-06-18DegerforsDegerön
3439AlbinssonAnna Olivia1885-06-08ÅseleÖstanberg
3440AlbinssonAxel Teodor1913-09-11ÅseleÅsele
3441AlbinssonErik Alfred1891-08-09ÅseleOrgberget
3442AlbinssonHans Petter1875-01-12Umeå landsBlomdal
3443AlbinssonJakob Oskar1886-12-01ÅseleOrrberg
3444AlbinssonJohan1872-01-18Umeå landsBlomdal
3445AlbinssonKarl Gustav1917-01-09AnundsjöSolberg
3446AlbinssonKlas Olof1893-05-09ÅseleÅsele
3447AlbinssonLisbet Elsa Britt1923-09-26DegerforsRamsele
3448AlbinssonMajlis Viola1921-12-24DegerforsRamsele
3449AlbinssonNils Artur1887-09-17Umeå landsBlomdal
3450AlbinssonNils Birger1920-05-31Umeå landsRödå
3451AlbinssonNils Elof1893-06-08Umeå landsBlomdal
3452AlbinssonNils Emil1876-11-22Umeå landsBlomdal
3453AlbinssonNils Georg1880-10-26Umeå landsBlomdal
3454AlbinssonOlof Henrik1919-03-17Umeå landsRödå
3455AlbinssonOlof Otto1878-05-30Umeå landsBlomdal
3456AlbinssonTomas Olof1891-08-09ÅseleOrgberget
3457AldehagAxel Åke Ingemar1917-05-08LyckseleVindelgransele
3458AldehagEllen Elvira1919-05-11LyckseleVindelgransele
3459AldehagElma Gunborg1923-12-31LyckseleVindelgransele
3460AldehagJohan Kuno Valdemar1914-10-14LyckseleVindelgransele
3461AldehagKarl Rune Sixten1929-02-18Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
3462AldehagRut Agnes Viola1926-06-16Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
3463AldehagSyster Ingeborg1932-12-24BjörkseleVindelgransele
3464AldehagTonny Alice1930-06-06Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
3465AldenGreta Dagmar1914-11-19DoroteaOrmsjö
3466AldenKnut Torgny1918-11-28DoroteaOrmsjö
3467AldenRune Ernst Adolf1913-04-30DoroteaOrmsjö
3468AldenUno Arnold Napoleon1910-05-21DoroteaOrmsjö
3469AldénRosa Margot Helene1907-07-02DoroteaOrmsjö
3470Alden JonssonAdolf Napoleon1881-05-07DoroteaOrmsjö
3471AlderstenKarl Gustav Maximillan1849-11-24????
3472AlenAnna Viktoria1907-08-24GrundsundaHusum
3473AlenAxel1870-03-23GrundsundaÖnska
3474AlenAxel Magnus1906-05-11GrundsundaHusum
3475AlenErik Holger1905-02-20GrundsundaÖnska
3476AlenGunhild Kristina1903-12-26GrundsundaÖnska
3477AlenGustav Alexius1900-04-30GrundsundaÖnska
3478AlenLinnea Katarina1901-06-02GrundsundaÖnska
3479AlenMagnus Gideon1910-10-28GrundsundaHusum
3480AleniusAbner1859-05-26StenseleStorholm
3481AleniusAbner1829-08-21LyckseleUlriksdal
3482AleniusAbraham Vilhelm1807-04-06LyckseleGransele
3483AleniusAbraham Vilhelm1845-05-29LyckseleKroksjön
3484AleniusAbraham Vilhelm1883-05-22LyckselePausele
3485AleniusAdila Lovisa1899-04-24GideåSörgidsjö
3486AleniusAgda1902-10-18VilhelminaTresund
3487AleniusAgda Elfrida Hildegard1893-03-24VilhelminaNyluspen
3488AleniusAgda Linnea1908-06-14VilhelminaMarsliden
3489AleniusAgda Maria1887-03-24GideåSörgidsjö
3490AleniusAgda Olivia1915-01-19LyckseleTallberg
3491AleniusAgda Ragnhild1911-05-24VilhelminaVästansjö
3492AleniusAgnes Elin Matilda1893-04-12SorseleBlattniksele
3493AleniusAlgot Ferdinand1899-10-07StenseleÅskilje
3494AleniusAlma Ingeborg1901-05-27LyckseleTallberg
3495AleniusAltea1911-10-20VilhelminaTresund
3496