Kraken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Å
Ä Ö

Register: Å
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1ÅbergAdolf1895-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
2ÅbergAdolf1873-12-10NordmalingJärnäs
3ÅbergAdolf1881-03-02Umeå landsLöfön
4ÅbergAdolf Fredrik1877-01-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
5ÅbergAdolf Valdemar1910-11-22NyhemNyhem
6ÅbergAgda Kristina1903-07-07VilhelminaMalgovik
7ÅbergAgnes Elisabet1928-03-18NordmalingLögdeå
8ÅbergAgnes Margot1922-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
9ÅbergAiny Charlotta1907-01-06GraningeGraninge
10ÅbergAlbertina1843-03-15BurträskIlvädersträsk
11ÅbergAlbertina Johanna1879-06-05BygdeåBobacken
12ÅbergAlbertina Sofia1861-08-26VännäsHjoggsjö
13ÅbergAlbertina Sofia1866-09-04Umeå landsFrihetsborg
14ÅbergAlexander Magnus1780 cirkaFinlandVasa
15ÅbergAlf Arne Engelbert1929-02-14StenseleMörtviken
16ÅbergAlf Harry1923-09-21SävarFurunäs
17ÅbergAlfhild Gustava1909-07-25DegerforsBroknäs
18ÅbergAlfons Eugen1889-10-16NordmalingRundvik
19ÅbergAlfred1849-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20ÅbergAlfred1901-08-27StenseleÅskilje
21ÅbergAlgot Emanuel1901-08-23SorseleJuktån
22ÅbergAlly Johanna1916-05-10SävarGravfors
23ÅbergAlma Axelina1907-06-16Umeå landsObbola
24ÅbergAlma Charlotta1879-07-08BygdeåBäck
25ÅbergAlma Elisabet1889-01-05BygdeåÅkulla
26ÅbergAlma Elvira1917-12-20SorseleJuktån
27ÅbergAlma Katrina1877-08-31NordmalingJärnäs
28ÅbergAlma Maria1901-11-15VännäsNyliden
29ÅbergAlva Alexandra1914-12-10SorseleJuktån
30ÅbergAlva Elvira Antonia1890-01-05SorseleJuktån
31ÅbergAlvina Ingegärd1926-11-07LyckselePaulund
32ÅbergAmalia Johanna1875-11-29BygdeåNyliden
33ÅbergAmanda Josefina1885-10-16NordmalingRundvik
34ÅbergAmanda Josefina1861-11-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
35ÅbergAmanda Sofia1866-03-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
36ÅbergAnders1800Umeå landsTäfteå
37ÅbergAnders1849-04-13VännäsHjoggsjö
38ÅbergAnders1852-08-14Umeå landsBjenberg
39ÅbergAnders1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
40ÅbergAnders1890-04-04SävarSävar
41ÅbergAnders1840-07-29BygdeåÅkulla
42ÅbergAnders Alexander1900-04-13DoroteaLångsele
43ÅbergAnders Arne1941-11-09StenseleBjörkliden
44ÅbergAnders August1867-09-12NysätraFlarken
45ÅbergAnders Edvard1866-06-22BurträskIlvädersträsk
46ÅbergAnders Evert1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
47ÅbergAnders Gunnar1885-07-11BygdeåÅkulla
48ÅbergAnders Gustav1822-07-03Umeå landsBotsmark
49ÅbergAnders Hjalmar1876-03-09SävarTäfteå
50ÅbergAnders Ludvig1857-09-16SävarSävar by
51ÅbergAnders Reinhold1888-03-15BygdeåNyliden
52ÅbergAnna1891-08-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
53ÅbergAnna1804????
54ÅbergAnna Adelia Karolina1905-09-01Umeå landsLöfön
55ÅbergAnna Elisabet1914-04-25VännäsNyliden
56ÅbergAnna Elisabet1852-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
57ÅbergAnna Eugenia1855-02-10BygdeåLegdeå
58ÅbergAnna Evelina1883-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
59ÅbergAnna Fredrika1826-12-15BurträskÅbyn
60ÅbergAnna Fredrika1845-11-30Umeå landsNorrfors
61ÅbergAnna Gerda Teresia1929-07-02NordmalingLögdeå
62ÅbergAnna Ingeborg1903-06-18BygdeåÅsjön
63ÅbergAnna Johanna1868-07-19BurträskDegerliden
64ÅbergAnna Johanna1900-07-01Umeå landsLövön
65ÅbergAnna Johanna1841-02-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
66ÅbergAnna Josefina1859-08-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
67ÅbergAnna Julia Charlotta1908-04-03BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
68ÅbergAnna Karolina1833-03-18GideåGideå bruk
69ÅbergAnna Karolina1843-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
70ÅbergAnna Karolina1873-06-06Umeå landsErsmark
71ÅbergAnna Karolina1871-07-03Umeå landsNorrfors
72ÅbergAnna Kristina1882-09-04VästernorrlandSkön
73ÅbergAnna Kristina1831-05-10GideåGideå bruk
74ÅbergAnna Lisa1915-04-02VärmlandNorra ny
75ÅbergAnna Magdalena1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
76ÅbergAnna Margareta1842-03-03Umeå landsBjenberg
77ÅbergAnna Margareta1834-06-29NordmalingJärnäs
78ÅbergAnna Margareta1819-02-17GideåGideå bruk
79ÅbergAnna Maria1796-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
80ÅbergAnna Maria1840-07-27LyckselePaulund
81ÅbergAnna Maria1918-02-16DegerforsEkträsk
82ÅbergAnna Olivia1886-12-05SävarSävar
83ÅbergAnna Petronella1880-06-28BurträskBygdsiljum
84ÅbergAnna Sofia1890-10-11BygdeåNyliden
85ÅbergAnna Sofia1848-05-15GideåGideå bruk
86ÅbergAnna Sofia1843-06-12BygdeåÖverklinten
87ÅbergAnna Teresia1897-05-05BygdeåNyliden
88ÅbergAnny Maria1914-03-05SävarGravfors
89ÅbergAnny Valny Ingeborg1918-12-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
90ÅbergAnton Albin1881-09-12BurträskStorbrännan
91ÅbergAnton Halvard1921-10-19DegerforsEkträsk
92ÅbergAron1835-06-27SävarBullmark
93ÅbergAron Teodor1861-06-22SävarSävar sågverk
94ÅbergArvid Agaton1893-07-08LyckseleBlåvik
95ÅbergAsta Adele1927-12-21StenseleÅskilje
96ÅbergAsta Birgitta1937-01-07NordmalingRundvik
97ÅbergAstrid Aline1937-06-10StenseleBjörkliden
98ÅbergAstrid Elvira1898-11-23Robertsfors
99ÅbergAstrid Elvira1898-11-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
100ÅbergAstrid Johanna1904-09-17Umeå landsLövön
101ÅbergAugust1852-08-14Umeå landsNorrfors
102ÅbergAugust1881-03-08Umeå landsErsmark
103ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1887-06-30NordmalingRundvik
104ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1885-05-21NordmalingRundvik
105ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1916-07-07NordmalingManhem
106ÅbergAugust Manfred1896-04-05NordmalingRundvik
107ÅbergAugust Vilhelm1864-02-11BurträskIlvädersträsk
108ÅbergAugusta Laurentia1838-07-26BurträskÅbyn
109ÅbergAxel1887-02-22BygdeåSikeå
110ÅbergAxel Andreas1866-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
111ÅbergAxel Birger1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
112ÅbergAxel Ferdinand1881-12-22BygdeåRickleå
113ÅbergAxel Harald1867-12-30NordmalingRundvik
114ÅbergAxel Kuno1912-02-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
115ÅbergAxel Sigvard1909-06-08BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
116ÅbergAxel Vilhelm1883-06-02BygdeåÅkulla
117ÅbergBeda Josefina Axelina1892-08-06VännäsTobacka
118ÅbergBeda Matilda1920-07-01SävarGravfors
119ÅbergBeda Sofia1903-10-28VännäsNyliden
120ÅbergBeda Vilhelmina1899-05-25Umeå landsÖverboda
121ÅbergBengt Erland Isidor1928-01-08SävarFurunäs
122ÅbergBengt Evert1904-06-09NordmalingRundvik
123ÅbergBengt Herbert1908-03-08Robertsfors
124ÅbergBengt Johan Harry1936-09-07SorseleStensund
125ÅbergBenny Augusta1902-09-03BygdeåBäck
126ÅbergBerit Gunnel1929-09-07SävarFurunäs
127ÅbergBernhard Reinhold1891-06-29VännäsTobacka
128ÅbergBernt Villy1930-03-12Umeå landsÖverboda
129ÅbergBernt Åke1927-07-09HörneforsHörnefors
130ÅbergBerta Inga-Britt Viktoria1933-07-02StenseleNäsvattnet
131ÅbergBertil Augustin1918-07-26NordmalingManhem
132ÅbergBertil Johan1897-06-13StockholmRimbo
133ÅbergBetty Karolina1905-11-26SorseleJuktån
134ÅbergBetty Linnea1917-10-20MoGala
135ÅbergBirger Edvin1896-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
136ÅbergBirgit Ingegärd1923-10-17Umeå landsJamestown
137ÅbergBrita1799-03-22Umeå landsTäfteå
138ÅbergBrita1928-08-05LyckseleMunicip
139ÅbergBrita Kristina1803????
140ÅbergBrita Lovisa1853-07-01Umeå landsBjenberg
141ÅbergBrita Lovisa1915-05-15VilhelminaMalgovik
142ÅbergBrita Magdalena1825-05-08ViksjöViksjö
143ÅbergBrita Magdalena1826-10-26HolmönHolmön
144ÅbergBrita Magdalena1827-04-01SävarBullmark
145ÅbergBritt Inger1932-12-07SävarFurunäs
146ÅbergBror Birger1914-07-01VännäsNynäs
147ÅbergBror Edvard1870-12-25Umeå landsSandvik
148ÅbergBror Emil1913-10-19Umeå landsObbola
149ÅbergBror Evert1905-08-31NordmalingRundvik
150ÅbergBror Gottne1908-07-22SorseleJuktån
151ÅbergBror Harald1933-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
152ÅbergBror Ivan1904-03-11BygdeåBäck
153ÅbergBror Mattias1845-07-13LyckselePaulund
154ÅbergBure August Elisif1898-01-10NordmalingRundvik
155ÅbergCharles Harald1926-08-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
156ÅbergCharlotta Vilhelmina1838-05-22SävarBullmark
157ÅbergDagmar Katarina1910-04-13SäbråSäbrå
158ÅbergDavid Elof1926-04-18SävarKroknäs
159ÅbergDavid Eugen1914-09-09GraningeGraninge
160ÅbergEbba Ottilia1924-04-28SävarKroknäs
161ÅbergEdit Viktoria1900-09-22VännäsNynäs
162ÅbergEdvard1868-08-04VännäsNyliden
163ÅbergEdvard Anton1857-12-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
164ÅbergEdvard Nikanor1879-04-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
165ÅbergEdvard Reinhold1891-08-24VännäsNyliden
166ÅbergEdvin Andreas1892-05-30NordmalingRundvik
167ÅbergEinar Arne1916-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
168ÅbergEinar Johan 1886-10-08NordmalingLögdeå
169ÅbergEinar Karl Oskar1898-11-15VännäsNyby
170ÅbergElin Amanda1894-09-30BygdeåBäck
171ÅbergElin Johanna1891-08-29BygdeåNyliden
172ÅbergElin Margareta1919-01-04GraningeGraninge
173ÅbergElin Maria1890-07-07BygdeåÅkulla
174ÅbergElisabet Johanna1883-01-17Stensele Åskilje
175ÅbergElisabet Katarina1838-12-18BurträskIlvädersträsk
176ÅbergElisie Margareta1920-10-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
177ÅbergEllen Margareta1887-07-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
178ÅbergElly Adele1910-12-02LyckselePaulund
179ÅbergElma Matilda1900-01-01Umeå landsDjupvik
180ÅbergElna Andrea1920-11-30SävarFurunäs
181ÅbergElsa Augusta1913-05-04SäbråSäbrå
182ÅbergElsa Karolina1913-04-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
183ÅbergElsa Maria1910-10-17Umeå landsLövön
184ÅbergElvy Louise Marianne1917-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
185ÅbergElvy Mariana1913-06-09NordmalingRundvik
186ÅbergEmma Erika1876-04-27SävarSävar
187ÅbergEmma Karolina Johanna1859-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
188ÅbergEmma Kristina1866-08-11VännäsHjoggsjö
189ÅbergEmma Kristina1869-07-05BygdeåBobacken
190ÅbergEmma Kristina1885-10-20BygdeåÅkulla
191ÅbergEmma Kristina1848-02-12BurträskBygdsiljum
192ÅbergEmma Kristina1855-10-25BygdeåRickleå
193ÅbergEmma Lovisa1861-06-25BygdeåÅkulla
194ÅbergEmma Margareta1894-04-27BygdeåÅkullsjön
195ÅbergEmmy Adolfina 1900-02-14LyckseleLycksele
196ÅbergEmmy Maria1911-04-13NordmalingRundvik
197ÅbergErene Augusta1902-07-29SorseleJuktån
198ÅbergErik1851-01-12Umeå landsBjenberg
199ÅbergErik1870-06-07BygdeåSikeå
200ÅbergErik1829-08-02SävarBullmark
201ÅbergErik1801-02-14BygdeåÅkulla
202ÅbergErik1866-05-11BygdeåSikeå
203ÅbergErik1838-09-08NordmalingJärnäs
204ÅbergErik1851-04-08Umeå landsNorrfors
205ÅbergErik1863-05-01SävarSävar
206ÅbergErik1795-09-28Umeå landsTäfteå
207ÅbergErik1859-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
208ÅbergErik1852-07-10BygdeåÅkulla
209ÅbergErik Albin1884-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
210ÅbergErik Anders1847-11-04SävarÖstanträsk
211ÅbergErik Andreas1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
212ÅbergErik Anton1831-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
213ÅbergErik Bror Alexander1924-08-19StenseleStrömnäs Mörtviken
214ÅbergErik Gustav1837-01-10GideåGideå bruk
215ÅbergErik Gustav1854-04-09BygdeåRickleå
216ÅbergErik Hjalmar1893-12-01BygdeåNyliden
217ÅbergErik Kristian Engelbert1886-02-19SorseleJuktån
218ÅbergErik Ludvig1864-07-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
219ÅbergErik Ludvig1897-12-26SävarSävar
220ÅbergErik Olaus1907-02-03Umeå landsLöfön
221ÅbergErik Olof1884-05-18Umeå landsSandvik
222ÅbergErik Olof1882-05-30Umeå landsSandvik
223ÅbergErik Olof1879-01-12Umeå landsLöfön
224ÅbergErik Oskar1845-02-18BygdeåÅkulla
225ÅbergErik Oskar1884-12-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
226ÅbergErik Petter1904-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
227ÅbergErik Saul1891-10-27BygdeåSikeå
228ÅbergErik Seved1914-10-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
229ÅbergErik Teodor1880-07-22NordmalingJärnäs
230ÅbergErik Teodor1867-09-03NordmalingJärnäs
231ÅbergErik Vilhelm Edvard1849-01-12Umeå landsSörmjöle
232ÅbergErika Charlotta1841-11-19Umeå landsHörnefors
233ÅbergErika Kristina1845-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
234ÅbergErnst Eugen1915-05-13Umeå landsLöfön
235ÅbergErnst Hjalmar1904-09-20VännäsNynäs
236ÅbergErnst Rikard1900-08-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
237ÅbergErnst Roland1932-03-16NordmalingLögdeå
238ÅbergErnst Teodor1897-08-12VännäsNynäs
239ÅbergEskil Severin1894-10-28NordmalingRundvik
240ÅbergEster Augusta1884-10-10BygdeåSikeå
241ÅbergEster Gunilla1894-01-30BygdeåSikeå
242ÅbergEster Gunilla1893-01-30BygdeåSikeå
243ÅbergEster Johanna1878-05-25NordmalingLögdeå
244ÅbergEster Johanna1874-06-24NordmalingLögdeå
245ÅbergEster Josefina1882-03-06SorseleJuktån
246ÅbergEugenia Johanna1858-02-07VännäsHjoggsjö
247ÅbergEva Amanda1835-09-22BurträskÅbyn
248ÅbergEva Frideborg1912-01-19Umeå landsObbola
249ÅbergEva Johanna1839-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
250ÅbergEva Karolina1848-08-25Umeå landsNorrfors
251ÅbergEva Kristina1855-08-15BygdeåSikeå
252ÅbergEva Lovisa1910-05-14BygdeåSikeå
253ÅbergEvald David1931-01-14TavelsjöMickelsträsk
254ÅbergFanny Augusta1882-09-30BygdeåSikeå
255ÅbergFanny Charlotta1866-03-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
256ÅbergFrans Anselm1908-02-13GraningeGraninge
257ÅbergFrans Gustav Valfrid1893-09-28Umeå landsMickelsträsk
258ÅbergFrans Oskar1870-01-30NordmalingRundvik
259ÅbergFredrik1803-04-20Umeå landsTäfteå
260ÅbergFredrik1843-03-10Umeå landsNorrfors
261ÅbergFredrik Anton1859-05-13BygdeåLegdeå
262ÅbergFredrik Vilhelm1833-07-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
263ÅbergFredrika1828-05-26SävarBullmark
264ÅbergFredrika1808-07-27Umeå landsTäfteå
265ÅbergFredrika1847-10-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
266ÅbergFredrika1832-05-01SävarBullmark
267ÅbergFredrika Charlotta1846-12-09Graninge (Y)Graninge
268ÅbergFredrika Fridolfa Hildegard1860-08-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
269ÅbergFrida Augusta1883-12-31VästernorrlandSättna
270ÅbergFrida Maria Olivia1887-01-30Umeå landsMickelsträsk
271ÅbergFrida Matilda1900-05-08Umeå landsÖverboda
272ÅbergFritiof Emanuel1898-11-03StenseleStensele
273ÅbergFrits Petrus1876-08-26HärnösandHärnösand
274ÅbergFritz1907-04-11SorseleJuktån
275ÅbergFritz Aron1931-12-04VännäsDombäck
276ÅbergFritz Bertil1915-09-04BygdeåSikeå
277ÅbergGabriel August1820-12-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
278ÅbergGeorg1920HolmsundLövön
279ÅbergGeorg Manfred1892-10-04USAJamestown
280ÅbergGerda Albertina1924-04-08Umeå landsMickelsträsk
281ÅbergGerda Eugenia1907-03-23Umeå landsLövön
282ÅbergGerda Mandelina1898-06-16Umeå landsObbola
283ÅbergGertrud Maj-Lis1918-12-19SävarFurunäs
284ÅbergGreta Johanna1912-11-23MoGala
285ÅbergGreta Matilda1916-03-08Umeå landsObbola
286ÅbergGun1957-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
287ÅbergGunborg Helena1899-12-10BygdeåÅkulla
288ÅbergGunborg Matilda1903-04-15NordmalingRundvik
289ÅbergGunhild Olivia1911-08-16DegerforsBroknäs
290ÅbergGunnar 1926-02-05StenseleÅskilje
291ÅbergGunnar Teodor1889-09-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
292ÅbergGustav1850-04-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
293ÅbergGustav1843-05-11BygdeåRickleå
294ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
295ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
296ÅbergGustav Adolf1903-05-13Umeå landsLöfön
297ÅbergGustav Albert1872-04-24BygdeåNyliden
298ÅbergGustav Albin1886-09-03Umeå landsSandvik
299ÅbergGustav Evert1901-06-09Umeå landsÖverboda
300ÅbergGustav Ferdinand1876-07-16BygdeåBobacken
301ÅbergGustav Fritjof1889-12-09NordmalingLögdeå
302ÅbergGustav Otto1868-11-16SävarSävar
303ÅbergGustav Robert1878-06-14SorseleJuktån
304ÅbergGustav Valfrid1862-03-23BurträskBygdsiljum
305ÅbergGustav Vilhelm1843-02-05BurträskÅbyn
306ÅbergGustav Vilhelm Ludvig1904-08-30SorseleJuktån
307ÅbergGustava1844-11-09BurträskIllvädersträsk
308ÅbergGustava Amalia1856-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
309ÅbergGustava Johanna Elisabet1878-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
310ÅbergGördis Elisabet1925-11-04HörneforsHörnefors
311ÅbergGösta Charles1922-10-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
312ÅbergGöta Maria1908-09-01BygdeåÅkullsjön
313ÅbergHalvard Leonard1905-03-10GraningeGraninge
314ÅbergHalvard Petrus1909-05-04SäbråSäbrå
315ÅbergHanna Desideria1880-05-23Umeå landsSandvik
316ÅbergHanna Kristina1893-02-12BygdeåÅkulla
317ÅbergHanna Olivia1900-11-30NordmalingRundvik
318ÅbergHans Alvar1911-10-25GraningeGraninge
319ÅbergHans Ulrik1828-01-04BygdeåRickleå
320ÅbergHarald1907-08-28LyckseleRusele
321ÅbergHarald Gottfrid Donald1942-09-12SorseleStensund
322ÅbergHarry Alexander1927-04-08BygdeåRickleå
323ÅbergHedda Kristiania1830-08-05BurträskÅbyn
324ÅbergHedvig Cecilia1858-06-02NorsjöBraxträsk
325ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1809-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
326ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1880-04-03Umeå landsSandvik
327ÅbergHedvig Gunilla1912-12-22BygdeåSikeå
328ÅbergHedvig Johanna1883-10-15NysätraFlarken
329ÅbergHelena Albertina1862-03-11Umeå landsVästrerhiske
330ÅbergHelena Karolina1875-04-30NordmalingJärnäs
331ÅbergHelena Vilhelmina1852-04-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
332ÅbergHelga Katrina1880-08-29NordmalingLögdeå
333ÅbergHelge Alexander1906-11-18NordmalingRundvik
334ÅbergHelge Alexander1906-05-14Umeå landsObbola
335ÅbergHelge Alexander1905-03-16Umeå landsObbola
336ÅbergHelge Bertil1924-10-16MoGala
337ÅbergHelge Leander1905-07-16NordmalingRundvik
338ÅbergHenning1905-05-02LyckseleBlåvik
339ÅbergHenny Ulrika1880-02-14BygdeåSikeå
340ÅbergHenny Ulrika1896-07-04BygdeåSikeå
341ÅbergHertrud Antonia1898-08-18Umeå landsLövön
342ÅbergHilda Charlotta1885-06-26BygdeåRickleå
343ÅbergHilda Johanna1868-06-08Umeå landsNorrfors
344ÅbergHilda Katarina1888-10-02BygdeåÅkulla
345ÅbergHilda Sofia1881-09-24BygdeåSjulsmark
346ÅbergHildegard Johanna1911-08-27MoGala
347ÅbergHilding Anders1924-02-16SävarFurunäs
348ÅbergHildur Augusta1896-12-24BygdeåÅsjön
349ÅbergHildur Axelia1911-04-10VännäsNyliden
350ÅbergHildur Linnea1915-01-17NordmalingRundvik
351ÅbergHildur Maria1891-06-15NordmalingRundvik
352ÅbergHilma Alice1910-09-23Umeå landsObbola
353ÅbergHilma Sofia1912-02-21Umeå landsLövön
354ÅbergHilmar1905-09-06LyckseleRusele
355ÅbergHilmar Fritjof1915-10-26NordmalingLögdeå
356ÅbergHjalmar Adolf1916-07-21MoGala
357ÅbergHjalmar Ingevald1899-01-22Umeå landsErsmark
358ÅbergHjalmar Maurits1878-03-05NordmalingRundvik
359ÅbergHjalmar Tore1903-12-18NordmalingRundvik
360ÅbergHjördis Rut1909-10-25SkellefteåSkellefteå
361ÅbergHolger1903-03-30LyckseleBlåvik
362ÅbergHugo Amandus1893-11-28SävarBotsmark
363ÅbergHulda Amanda1873-08-24BurträskÅbyn
364ÅbergHulda Elonora1908-09-23Umeå landsLöfön
365ÅbergHulda Emelia1877-03-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
366ÅbergHulda Emelia1907-10-10VännäsNyliden
367ÅbergHulda Eugenia1888-02-05NordmalingRundvik
368ÅbergHulda Eugenia1889-07-25NordmalingRundvik
369ÅbergHulda Matilda1856-11-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
370ÅbergHulda Nikolina1905-10-03Umeå landsÖverboda
371ÅbergHulda Paulina1888-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
372ÅbergHulda Viktoria1882-06-04SkönSkönsMons Ångsåg
373ÅbergIda1871-09-08VännäsHjoggsjö
374ÅbergIda Eleonora1917-12-16RobertsforsSikeå
375ÅbergIda Karolina1887-12-08BurträskStorbäcken
376ÅbergIda Maria1884-07-19BurträskStorbäcken
377ÅbergIda Maria1881-06-23BygdeåÅkulla
378ÅbergIda Maria1874-09-01Umeå landsErsmark
379ÅbergIda Matilda1876-09-25Umeå landsErsmark
380ÅbergInez Augusta1904-04-03BygdeåSikeå
381ÅbergInez Axelia1909-09-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
382ÅbergInga Maria Elisabet1911-08-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
383ÅbergIngeborg Maria1899-12-02LyckseleLycksele
384ÅbergInger Frideborg1916-05-29NordmalingRundvik
385ÅbergIngrid Karolina1921-04-14NordmalingLögdeå
386ÅbergIngrid Karolina1919-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
387ÅbergIngrid Maglena1793-10-03Umeå landsHörnefors
388ÅbergIngrid Maria1920-04-19Umeå landsMickelsträsk
389ÅbergIngrid Maria1909-11-30Robertsfors
390ÅbergIngrid Vendela1920-06-18SävarFurunäs
391ÅbergIngrid Viktoria1933-02-26NordmalingRundvik
392ÅbergIris Hillevi1921-06-28LyckseleNybygget
393ÅbergIrma Dagmar Karolina1923-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
394ÅbergIrma Erena1921-01-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
395ÅbergIsrael August1859-12-03LyckseleVormträsk
396Åberg Jenny1903-04-21LyckseleRusele
397ÅbergJenny Amalia1857-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
398ÅbergJenny Cecilia1889-04-10Örebro länRamsberg
399ÅbergJenny Emilia1910-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
400ÅbergJenny Evelina1880-04-13SorseleJuktån
401ÅbergJenny Ingegärd1926-01-31
402ÅbergJenny Kristina1876-01-05NordmalingRundvik
403ÅbergJenny Kristina1899-01-20BygdeåÅsjön
404ÅbergJenny Lilian1943-03-23NordmalingNordmaling
405ÅbergJenny Maria1883-03-26NordmalingRundvik
406ÅbergJenny Maria1874-10-07BygdeåBobacken
407ÅbergJenny Matilda1884-02-08Umeå landsErsmark
408ÅbergJenny Sofia1886-06-16NordmalingRundvik
409ÅbergJens Filip1919-05-03HolmsundHolmsund
410ÅbergJohan1856-11-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
411ÅbergJohan1853-12-07GrundsundaHusum
412ÅbergJohan1843-10-21BygdeåÅkulla
413ÅbergJohan1859-03-19BygdeåÅkulla
414ÅbergJohan1841-03-11Umeå landsNorrfors
415ÅbergJohan1841-04-15BygdeåRickleå
416ÅbergJohan1852-06-30GideåGideå bruk
417ÅbergJohan1817-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
418ÅbergJohan1843-06-14Umeå landsBjenberg
419ÅbergJohan1860-02-02VännäsHjoggsjö
420ÅbergJohan1847-03-13BygdeåRobertsfors
421ÅbergJohan1842-09-28BygdeåDalkarlså
422ÅbergJohan1880-10-11BygdeåÅkulla
423ÅbergJohan1846-11-09Umeå landsInnertavle
424ÅbergJohan Adolf1915-07-27NordmalingLögdeå
425ÅbergJohan Adolf1914-02-27NordmalingLögdeå
426ÅbergJohan Alfons1920-04-24LyckseleTrevnaden
427ÅbergJohan Alfred1885-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
428ÅbergJohan Alfred1851-02-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
429ÅbergJohan Alvar1909-08-08VännäsNynäs
430ÅbergJohan Anton1820-01-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
431ÅbergJohan Anton Ferdinand1885-12-08VännäsNyliden
432ÅbergJohan Artur1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
433ÅbergJohan Arvid1886-12-22Umeå landsGubbsvedjan
434ÅbergJohan August1831-06-20GöteborgGöteborg
435ÅbergJohan August1874-04-28StenseleBastuträsk
436ÅbergJohan August1852-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
437ÅbergJohan Axel Gustav1882-12-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
438ÅbergJohan Bernhard1905-11-10VännäsNyliden
439ÅbergJohan Birger1903-04-28Umeå landsObbola
440ÅbergJohan Bruno1864-03-09Umeå landsSandvik
441ÅbergJohan Einar1902-07-23Umeå landsLövön
442ÅbergJohan Einar1906-04-20BygdeåSikeå
443ÅbergJohan Einar1907-05-24BygdeåSikeå
444ÅbergJohan Einar1898-11-29Umeå landsDjupvik
445ÅbergJohan Elof1893-07-05SorseleJuktån
446ÅbergJohan Emil1889-04-21VännäsTobacka
447ÅbergJohan Erhard1878-09-04Umeå landsErsmark
448ÅbergJohan Erik1903-04-16Umeå landsLövön
449ÅbergJohan Ferdinand1889-10-08BygdeåNyliden
450ÅbergJohan Fredrik1824-02-27SävarBullmark
451ÅbergJohan Fredrik1877-01-04Umeå landsObbola
452ÅbergJohan Gottfrid1904-07-31SorseleJuktån
453ÅbergJohan Gotthard1877-05-13BygdeåRickleå
454ÅbergJohan Gustav1875-04-19BygdeåBäck
455ÅbergJohan Gustav1872-09-18BygdeåRickleå
456ÅbergJohan Helge Kristian1926-07-30StenseleMörtvik
457ÅbergJohan Hilding1902-02-03NordmalingRundvik
458ÅbergJohan Hugo1902-01-26LyckselePaulund
459ÅbergJohan Isak1790-07-10Umeå landsHörnefors
460ÅbergJohan Ludvig1864-07-15BurträskÅbyn
461ÅbergJohan Magnus1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
462ÅbergJohan Magnus1889-10-13BygdeåSikeå
463ÅbergJohan Martin1921-07-09SävarFurunäs
464ÅbergJohan Martina1918-05-04Umeå landsLövön
465Åberg Johan Mattias1866-09-29LyckselePaulund
466ÅbergJohan Maurits1891-07-01NordmalingRundvik
467ÅbergJohan Olof1866-01-06Umeå landsNorrfors
468ÅbergJohan Otto1875-02-03Umeå landsNorrfors
469ÅbergJohan Otto1891-04-27Umeå landsMickelsträsk
470ÅbergJohan Petter1863-11-13Umeå landsFrihetsborg
471ÅbergJohan Petter1849-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
472ÅbergJohan Valfrid1892-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
473ÅbergJohan Verner1897-05-25BygdeåÅkulla
474ÅbergJohan Viktor1930-04-19HolmsundLövön
475ÅbergJohan Vilhelm1863-04-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
476ÅbergJohan Wilhelm1889-09-07BygdeåÅkulla
477ÅbergJohanna1855-12-15Umeå landsBjenberg
478ÅbergJohanna1804-07-28Umeå landsTäfteå
479ÅbergJohanna Elisabet1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
480ÅbergJohanna Vilhelmina1879-06-27NordmalingJärnäs
481ÅbergJohn Albin1913-07-02DegerforsBroknäs
482ÅbergJohn Allan1923-06-03SävarFurunäs
483ÅbergJohn Robert1920-05-17GraningeGraninge
484ÅbergJonas1847-10-31Umeå landsBjenberg
485ÅbergJonas1807-07-15BygdeåÅkulla
486ÅbergJonas1844-05-11Umeå landsInnertavle
487ÅbergJonas1877-08-16Umeå landsErsmark
488ÅbergJonas Alfred1870-09-22BygdeåRickleå
489ÅbergJonas Algot1883-08-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
490ÅbergJonas Anton1850-08-18BygdeåRickleå
491ÅbergJonas Anton1834-11-06BygdeåRickleå
492ÅbergJonas Bertil1924-06-18StenseleÅskilje
493ÅbergJonas Emanuel1909-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
494ÅbergJonas Gotthard1865-02-23SävarBullmark
495ÅbergJonas Gustav1845-10-23SävarÖstanträsk
496ÅbergJonas Gustav1849-07-30????
497ÅbergJonas Holger1915-03-30Umeå landsLövön
498ÅbergJonas Leonard1881-11-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
499ÅbergJonas Sansixt1893-12-24LyckseleBlåvik
500ÅbergJonas Valfrid1881-08-15GraningeGraninge
501ÅbergJonas Vilhelm1827-09-18GideåGideå bruk
502ÅbergKally Eugenia1900-11-07Umeå landsLövön
503ÅbergKarin Elisabet1929-09-13LyckseleFolkskolan
504ÅbergKarin Elise1928-07-30TavelsjöMickelsträsk
505ÅbergKarin Maria Elisabet1931-09-28BygdeåRickleå
506ÅbergKarin Matilda1901-03-08ÅreÅre
507ÅbergKarl1903-04-14LyckseleBlåvik
508ÅbergKarl1890-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
509ÅbergKarl1907-02-15BygdeåÅkulla
510ÅbergKarl1836-01-04BygdeåRickleå
511ÅbergKarl1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
512ÅbergKarl1843-08-23BygdeåÅkulla
513ÅbergKarl Alfons1918-05-05SävarGravfors
514ÅbergKarl Alfred1881-10-20BurträskBygdsiljum
515ÅbergKarl Alrik1918-03-12Umeå landsLöfö
516ÅbergKarl Alvar1901-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
517ÅbergKarl Anton1837-03-15SävarBotsmark
518ÅbergKarl Anton1874-01-28SävarSävar
519ÅbergKarl Anton1855-12-06BurträskBygdsiljum
520ÅbergKarl Anton1874-05-15Umeå landsObbola
521ÅbergKarl August1873-09-03LyckselePaulund
522ÅbergKarl August1864-01-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
523ÅbergKarl August1870-04-05Umeå landsNorrfors
524ÅbergKarl Axel1902-03-15Umeå landsObbola
525ÅbergKarl Axel Rune1922-11-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
526ÅbergKarl Axel Vilhelm1887-10-30SorseleJuktån
527ÅbergKarl Bengt1922-09-13Umeå landsMickelsträsk
528ÅbergKarl Edvard1881-08-05Umeå landsMickelsträsk
529ÅbergKarl Emanuel1860-11-05BurträskIlvädersträsk
530ÅbergKarl Erik1800-04-14BygdeåÅkulla
531ÅbergKarl Erik1825-02-04Umeå landsTväråmark
532ÅbergKarl Erik1841-02-09Umeå landsSörmjöle
533ÅbergKarl Erik1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
534ÅbergKarl Erik1886-09-10BygdeåÅkulla
535ÅbergKarl Eskil1909-02-11BygdeåSikeå
536ÅbergKarl Fredrik1804-01-18Vasa stadVasa stad
537ÅbergKarl Gottfrid1900-02-22StenseleStensele
538ÅbergKarl Gotthard1906-06-09SjälevadBillsta
539ÅbergKarl Gustav1901-09-13Umeå landsLövön
540ÅbergKarl Gustav1868-11-18Umeå landsSandvik
541ÅbergKarl Gustav1866-07-13Umeå landsÖsterteg
542ÅbergKarl Harald1895-10-02NordmalingRundvik
543ÅbergKarl Henry1918-10-12LyckseleTervnaden
544ÅbergKarl Hugo1877-08-05BygdeåSikeå
545ÅbergKarl Johan1877-01-31NordmalingRundvik
546ÅbergKarl Johan1818-11-30BygdeåGravfors
547ÅbergKarl Johan1861-12-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
548ÅbergKarl Johan1871-05-06BygdeåBobacken
549ÅbergKarl Johan1902-01-01Umeå landsLöfön
550ÅbergKarl Johan Sigfrid1888-10-30LyckselePaulund
551ÅbergKarl Jonas1862-11-20SävarSävar såg
552ÅbergKarl Leonard1882-09-28BygdeåÅkulla
553ÅbergKarl Ludvig1875-06-21BygdeåRickleå
554ÅbergKarl Milton1909-02-25NordmalingRundvik
555ÅbergKarl Olof1885-08-02BygdeåNyliden
556ÅbergKarl Olof1878-09-04BygdeåSikeå
557ÅbergKarl Olof1852-12-18SävarSävar
558ÅbergKarl Olof1913-10-14NordmalingLögdeå
559ÅbergKarl Olof1863-12-30BygdeåRickleå
560ÅbergKarl Petter1854-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
561ÅbergKarl Robert1857-08-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
562ÅbergKarl Runo1933-10-10HolmsundLövön
563ÅbergKarl Teodor1848-10-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
564ÅbergKarl Verner1859-08-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
565ÅbergKarl Viktor1875-04-30Umeå landsSandvik
566ÅbergKarl Vilhelm1864-03-01Skaraborgs länBeateberg
567ÅbergKarl Åke1862-08-08BygdeåRickleå
568ÅbergKarolina1859-09-14Umeå landsBjenberg
569ÅbergKarolina Eofrosyna1870-05-01Umeå landsFrihetsborg
570ÅbergKarolina Kristina1891-06-14NordmalingLögdeå
571ÅbergKarolina Maria1805-09-20BygdeåÅkulla
572ÅbergKatarina1829????
573ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1836-02-05NordmalingJärnäs
574ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
575ÅbergKatarina Henrietta1868-10-26NordmalingJärnäs
576ÅbergKatarina Johanna1834-03-10SävarBullmark
577ÅbergKatarina Johanna1856-07-24Umeå landsNorrfors
578ÅbergKatarina Johanna1849-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
579ÅbergKatarina Kristina1827-04-06BygdeåÅkulla
580ÅbergKatarina Kristina1796????
581ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1853-01-15VännäsHjoggsjö
582ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1849-11-19BygdeåSikeå
583ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1832-05-22LövångerLövånger
584ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1844-11-05Umeå landsBjenberg
585ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1860-03-22BygdeåRickleå
586ÅbergKatarina Sofia1862-05-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
587ÅbergKatarina Sofia1834-05-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
588ÅbergKatarina Sofia1879-02-21BygdeåÅkulla
589ÅbergKerstin Hulda Ingegärd1924-01-06NordmalingManhem
590ÅbergKjell Elser Eugen1929-12-03LyckseleTrevnaden
591ÅbergKlara1847-09-04BurträskIlvädersträsk
592ÅbergKlara Charlotta1879-08-12BygdeåÅkulla
593ÅbergKlara Gustava1848-03-16BygdeåÅkulla
594ÅbergKlara Johanna1853-09-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
595ÅbergKlara Margareta1845-10-27BygdeåÖverklinten
596ÅbergKlara Maria1847-04-30BurträskBurträsk
597ÅbergKlara Maria1878-08-03BygdeåRickleå
598ÅbergKlara Matilda1884-08-03BygdeåÅkulla
599ÅbergKlara Sofia1868-01-09BygdeåRickleå
600ÅbergKlas Alexander1922-11-25LyckseleTrevnaden
601ÅbergKlas Helmer1880-04-20Umeå landsSandvik
602ÅbergKnut Olof Verner1885-08-05Umeå landsLövön
603ÅbergKnut Östen1929-01-25VilhelminaMalgovik
604ÅbergKristian Reinhold1828-07-16BygdeåÅkulla
605ÅbergKristina Amalia1842-10-13Umeå landsHörnefors
606ÅbergKristina Charlotta1841-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
607ÅbergKristina Erika1853-12-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
608ÅbergKristina Helena1791-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå
609ÅbergKristina Katarina1801-10-03Umeå landsTäfteå
610ÅbergKristina Katarina1799-02-16BygdeåÅkulla
611ÅbergKristina Lovisa1817-12-24BygdeåÅkulla
612ÅbergKristina Margareta1793-12-05ViksjöVästanå
613ÅbergKristina Matilda1870-05-08BygdeåRickleå
614ÅbergKristina Ottiliana1884-03-01SorseleJuktån
615ÅbergKristina Tiolina1913-06-30VilhelminaMalgovik
616ÅbergKristina Ulrika1859-07-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
617ÅbergKurt1952-09-27NordmalingLögdeå
618ÅbergKurt Emil1905-12-24BurträskBygdsiljum
619ÅbergKurt Erik Gösta1927-07-19StenseleLuspen
620ÅbergLaila Hillevi1916-03-31Umeå landsObbola
621ÅbergLars1852-10-09BygdeåSikeå
622ÅbergLars1815-11-07BygdeåSikeå
623ÅbergLars Erik Daniel1915-11-19NordmalingLögdeå
624ÅbergLars Olof1925-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
625ÅbergLars Ove1833-04-22VännäsNynäs
626ÅbergLea Edit1897-01-21SkönSkön
627ÅbergLilean Elisabet Hjärtine1923-11-24LyckseleBlåvik
628ÅbergLilly Linnea1908-08-11MoGala
629ÅbergLilly Sofia1910-01-18MoGala
630ÅbergLisa Maria1914-03-13MoGala
631ÅbergLovisa Vilhelmina1869-10-12LyckselePaulund
632ÅbergLudvig Emanuel1876-07-24SorseleJuktån
633ÅbergLydia1891-12-13BygdeåÅkulla
634ÅbergLydia Johanna1913-12-04Umeå landsLövön
635ÅbergLydia Lovisa1895-03-25Örebro länNysund
636ÅbergMagdalena Johanna1848-12-19BygdeåÅkulla
637ÅbergMagdalena Vilhelmina1880-07-20SävarSävar
638ÅbergMaj1910-04-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
639ÅbergMaj Karin Alfhild1932-09-02NordmalingLögdeå
640ÅbergMaj Lilian1929-03-15SävarGamla Bäcknäs
641ÅbergMaja Viktoria1914-11-11Umeå landsObbola
642ÅbergMajlis Ann-Gerd1940-07-13Umeå stadUmeå stad
643ÅbergMalin Teresia1924-12-11LyckseleMunicip
644ÅbergMargareta1950-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
645ÅbergMargareta Eufrosyna1859-06-14BurträskBygdsiljum
646ÅbergMargareta Magdalena1859-03-12SävarSävar sågverk
647ÅbergMargareta Sofia1833-09-19SävarBotsmark
648ÅbergMargit1892-08-04LidingöLidingö
649ÅbergMargit Alice1915-07-31Umeå landsLövön
650ÅbergMargit Olivia Gustava1914-06-23NordmalingLögdeå
651ÅbergMaria1871-01-26NordmalingJärnäs
652ÅbergMaria1807-03-09Umeå landsTäfteå
653ÅbergMaria Albertina1886-12-11BygdeåNyliden
654ÅbergMaria Charlotta1877-05-12BygdeåSikeå
655ÅbergMaria Concordia1879-02-14BurträskÅbyn
656ÅbergMaria Elisabet1866-10-02SävarTväråmark
657ÅbergMaria Elisabet1807-03-14GävleGävle
658ÅbergMaria Emilia1914-08-01Umeå landsObbola
659ÅbergMaria Fredrika1855-10-04SävarÖstanträsk
660ÅbergMaria Gustava1862-02-17BygdeåSikeå
661ÅbergMaria Gustava1881-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
662ÅbergMaria Helena1861-10-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
663ÅbergMaria Henrika1865-02-23SävarSävar
664ÅbergMaria Johanna1871-04-25LyckselePaulund
665ÅbergMaria Karolina1872-01-04SävarSävar
666ÅbergMaria Karolina1851-06-09VännäsHjoggsjö
667ÅbergMaria Katarina1821-12-08GideåGideå bruk
668ÅbergMaria Kristina1821-02-03Umeå landsBotsmark
669ÅbergMaria Kristina1846-11-14BygdeåÅkulla
670ÅbergMaria Kristina1845-12-06Umeå landsBjenberg
671ÅbergMaria Magdalena1855-03-01SävarSävar by
672ÅbergMaria Magdalena1853-08-25BygdeåRickleå
673ÅbergMaria Magdalena1864-07-14BygdeåRickleå
674ÅbergMaria Matilda1882-01-26SävarSävar
675ÅbergMaria Matilda1858-03-21BygdeåRickleå
676ÅbergMaria Olivia1872-05-09NordmalingJärnäs
677ÅbergMaria Olivia1883-10-16BygdeåSikeå
678ÅbergMaria Olivia1864-08-22Umeå landsNorrfors
679ÅbergMaria Sofia1860-05-23FinlandNykarleby
680ÅbergMaria Sofia1830-05-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
681ÅbergMaria Tersia1902-11-26VännäsNyliden
682ÅbergMaria Vilhelmina1875-12-08Umeå landsStöcksjö
683ÅbergMarta Alice1913-10-16Umeå landsLövön
684ÅbergMartin1831-07-21SävarBotsmark
685ÅbergMary Elonora1887-04-04NordmalingRundvik
686ÅbergMary Georgina1919-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
687ÅbergMatilda Agata1880-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
688ÅbergMatilda Johanna1840-06-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
689ÅbergMatilda Lovisa1882-09-05BurträskBurträsk
690ÅbergMatilda Vilhelmina1856-04-12VännäsHjoggsjö
691ÅbergMatilda Vilhelmina1898-09-02VännäsNyliden
692ÅbergMatts1792-01-18Umeå LandsHörnefors
693ÅbergMautiz Andreas1908-09-25Umeå landsLövön
694ÅbergMilda Viktoria1894-01-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
695ÅbergMimmi Elvira1897-12-11Umeå landsErsmark
696ÅbergMåns Helmer1869-12-18NysätraFlarken
697ÅbergMärta1930-07-10TavelsjöMickelsträsk
698ÅbergMärta Evelina1893-08-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
699ÅbergMärta Ingeborg1906-05-18SorseleJuktån
700ÅbergNaima Kristina1895-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
701ÅbergNanny Erika1894-12-02BygdeåRickleå
702ÅbergNanny Kristina1889-04-25VännäsNyliden
703ÅbergNils Albert1858-07-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
704ÅbergNils Aston1927-11-19LyckseleTrevnaden
705ÅbergNils Edvard1847-03-18????
706ÅbergNils Egil1934-03-26SävarBullmark
707ÅbergNils Gustav Vilhelm1917-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
708ÅbergNils Henning1909-05-23VännäsNyliden
709ÅbergNils Johan1886-02-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
710ÅbergNils Oskar1864-05-25BurträskBygdsiljum
711ÅbergNils Petter1824-10-11GideåGideå bruk
712ÅbergNils Petter1831-11-09NysätraKlintsjön
713ÅbergNils Petter1854-02-27BygdeåLegdeå
714ÅbergNinny Kristina Johanna1912-06-24SorseleJuktån
715ÅbergOlga Aurora Melvina1899-03-17StenseleÖstansjö
716ÅbergOlga Fredrika1899-07-01SävarSävar
717ÅbergOlga Hanna Maria1881-11-01SävarSkeppsvik
718ÅbergOlivia Vilhelmina1896-03-21LyckseleBlåvik
719ÅbergOlof1875-11-26NordmalingLögdeå
720ÅbergOlof1838-09-21Umeå landsNorrfors
721ÅbergOlof1882-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
722ÅbergOlof1848-01-10BygdeåSikeå
723ÅbergOlof1871-11-13Umeå landsErsmark
724ÅbergOlof1845-05-02Umeå landsInnertavle
725ÅbergOlof Abel1891-04-05BygdeåÅkulla
726ÅbergOlof Albin1878-10-06Umeå landsSandvik
727ÅbergOlof Anders Manfred1927-10-14NordmalingManhem
728ÅbergOlof Anton Torsten1917-09-23Umeå landsLöfön
729ÅbergOlof August1875-05-14BygdeåSikeå
730ÅbergOlof Bertil1922-01-17SävarKroknäs
731ÅbergOlof Edvin1902-03-19BygdeåSikeå
732ÅbergOlof Einar1900-04-30Umeå landsErsmark
733ÅbergOlof Elias1901-07-29VilhelminaMalgovik
734ÅbergOlof Engelbert1860-03-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
735ÅbergOlof Gideon1931-08-30SävarSävar by
736ÅbergOlof Gunnar1928-02-04HolmsundHolmsund
737ÅbergOlof Gunnar1884-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
738ÅbergOlof Gustav Salomon1883-07-22Umeå landsLövön
739ÅbergOlof Helmer Ossian1895-09-23VännäsNyliden
740ÅbergOlof Herbert Rolf1931-06-15VännäsNyliden
741ÅbergOlof Holger Gilbert1923-12-20VännäsNyliden
742ÅbergOlof Magnus1806-12-19Umeå landsBrännland
743ÅbergOlof Oskar1916-08-22Umeå landsLövön
744ÅbergOlof Ossian1887-02-05BygdeåÅkulla
745ÅbergOlof Petter1850-04-03SävarÖstanträsk
746ÅbergOlof Petter1825-06-28BygdeåRickleå
747ÅbergOlof Petter1825-05-25SävarBullmark
748ÅbergOlof Reinhold1850-04-05VännäsHjoggsjö
749ÅbergOlof Reinhold1824-12-20Umeå landsHörnefos
750ÅbergOlof Reinhold1854-12-11VännäsHjoggsjö
751ÅbergOskar1881-12-13SjälevadVästerbillsjö
752ÅbergOskar Bertil1908-06-16Umeå landsÖverboda
753ÅbergOskar Fredrik1862-04-26Umeå landsSandvik
754ÅbergOskar Holmfrid1905-05-22Själevad Billsta
755ÅbergOskar Johannes1907-10-07BurträskBygdsiljum
756ÅbergOskar Sigvald1908-12-20Umeå landsObbola
757ÅbergOttilia Amalia1888-05-10NordmalingLögdeå
758ÅbergOtto Alexander1880-12-03NordmalingRundvik
759ÅbergOtto Birger1902-08-02Umeå landsÖverboda
760ÅbergOtto Ferdinand1871-09-18NordmalingRundvik
761ÅbergOtto Fritjof1873-09-12Umeå landsNorrfors
762ÅbergPer1840-09-24NordmalingJärnäs
763ÅbergPer1845-10-16BygdeåSikeå
764ÅbergPer1844-07-13BygdeåSikeå
765ÅbergPer1885-12-19Umeå landsErsmark
766ÅbergPer August1836-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
767ÅbergPer August1877-06-30BygdeåBäck
768ÅbergPer Axel1896-05-28BygdeåRickleå
769ÅbergPer David Alexius1919-09-19NordmalingLögdeå
770ÅbergPer Efraim1841-01-21BurträskBurträsk
771ÅbergPer Erik1849-08-10GideåGideå bruk
772ÅbergPer Gotthard1874-09-09BygdeåRickleå
773ÅbergPer Gustav1824-11-30DegerforsÖverrödå
774ÅbergPer Lennart1925-10-25BygdeåRickleå
775ÅbergPer Leonard1857-09-16SävarSävar by
776ÅbergPer Olof1853-01-05SävarÖstanträsk
777ÅbergPer Oskar1883-04-07BurträskBygdsiljum
778ÅbergPer Oskar1888-10-10BygdeåÅkulla
779ÅbergPer Otto1873-01-14BygdeåBobacken
780ÅbergPer Ulrik1861-08-20BygdeåRickleå
781ÅbergPer Valfrid1882-08-05NordmalingJärnäs
782ÅbergPetrina1857-06-16Umeå LandsBjenberg
783ÅbergRagnar Maurits1916-10-01NordmalingManhem
784ÅbergRickard Lars Åke1939-01-26BollnäsBollnäs
785ÅbergRolf Efraim1909-09-16GraningeGraninge
786ÅbergRuben1895-12-16MassachausettsLynn
787ÅbergRubert Adrian1906-02-22LyckselePaulund
788ÅbergRubert Alexander1909-02-07SorseleJuktån
789ÅbergRune Eskil1925-01-09LyckseleBlåvik
790ÅbergRut Helena1910-09-30GraningeGraninge
791ÅbergRut Hildegard1906-02-19BygdeåBäck
792ÅbergRut Judit Maria1897-09-24MassachausettsLynn
793ÅbergRut Margit1925-10-03StenseleLuspen
794ÅbergRutgerd Cecilia1918-06-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
795ÅbergSanny1909-03-09LyckseleRusele
796ÅbergSara Johanna1828-02-20BurträskÅbyn
797ÅbergSara Karolina1876-07-15Kronobergs länSlatthög
798ÅbergSara Lovisa1802-08-11BygdeåÅkulla
799ÅbergSara Margareta1772????
800ÅbergSara Sofia1875-12-11LyckselePaulund
801ÅbergSaul1895-05-28BygdeåSikeå
802ÅbergSelm Holger1913-01-02Umeå landsLöfön
803ÅbergSelma Aina1917-06-27VilhelminaMalgovik
804ÅbergSelma Albertina1884-05-20Umeå landsMickelsträsk
805ÅbergSelma Charlotta1910-12-05Umeå landsLöfön
806ÅbergSelma Johanna1887-04-25BygdeåÅkulla
807ÅbergSelma Karolina1881-01-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
808ÅbergSelma Katarina1872-08-01Umeå landsNorrfors
809ÅbergSelma Maria1888-03-05BygdeåSjulsmark
810ÅbergSelma Maria1903-11-21BygdeåÅkulla
811ÅbergSelma Olivia1878-08-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
812ÅbergSeris Sirene1935-01-19SävarFurunäs
813ÅbergSet Arne1922-03-24SävarFurunäs
814ÅbergSet Ossian1916-05-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
815ÅbergSet Tage1928-03-19SävarKroknäs
816ÅbergSet Åke1927-03-23SävarSävar by
817ÅbergSiga Margareta1911-09-12VilhelminaMalgovik
818ÅbergSignar1913-04-20VilhelminaRusele
819ÅbergSigne Johanna1891-05-28BorgsjöBorgsjö
820ÅbergSigne Karolina1897-04-12VännäsNyliden
821ÅbergSigne Kristina1890-01-24NordmalingRundvik
822ÅbergSigne Maria1923-11-05NordmalingLögdeå
823ÅbergSigne Maria1902-06-10VännäsNynäs
824ÅbergSignhild1917-07-20LyckseleRusele
825ÅbergSignild Linnea1920-06-09DegerforsEkträsk
826ÅbergSigrid1920-06-26LyckseleRusele
827ÅbergSigrid Margareta1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
828ÅbergSiv1954-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
829ÅbergSiv Gudrun1921-02-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
830ÅbergSiv Ingegerd1936-06-01StenseleNäsvattnet
831ÅbergSixten1915-09-07LyckseleRusele
832ÅbergSofia Albertina1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
833ÅbergSofia Charlotta1825-04-01BurträskÅbyn
834ÅbergSofia Elisabet1865-12-11NordmalingRundvik
835ÅbergSofia Eufrosyna1870-05-30BurträskÅbyn
836ÅbergSofia Magdalena1804-02-03BygdeåÅkulla
837ÅbergStaffan1913-11-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
838ÅbergSten Gustav Alexander1917-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
839ÅbergSten Ragnar1941-02-03SorseleStensund
840ÅbergStig Torsten Arnold1933-04-03SorseleStensund
841ÅbergSture Allan1925-11-05StenseleÅskilje
842ÅbergSture Gunnar Arnold1930-03-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
843ÅbergSture Lennart1923-05-30LyckselePaulund
844ÅbergSvea Ingeborg1908-03-22VännäsNynäs
845ÅbergSvea Kristina1908-01-26VilhelminaMalgovik
846ÅbergSven1916-09-16VärmlandNorra ny
847ÅbergSven August1855-09-03GöteborgGöteborg
848ÅbergSven Olof1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
849ÅbergSven Rune1924-10-18HörneforsHörnefors
850ÅbergSven Sixten1931-01-22NordmalingManhem
851ÅbergSyster Lina1873-03-16Umeå landsSandvik
852ÅbergTekla Eufrossyna1895-09-01VännäsSkavdal
853ÅbergTekla Eufrosyna1884-04-11BygdeåBäck
854ÅbergTekla Johanna1851-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
855ÅbergTekla Josefina Adelina1899-01-28VännäsNynäs
856ÅbergTekla Katarina Charlotta1894-07-23BygdeåÅkulla
857ÅbergTekla Maria1905-06-03Umeå landsLövön
858ÅbergTekla Matilda1881-10-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
859ÅbergTeresia Gustava1884-04-20NordmalingLögdeå
860ÅbergTina Regina1917-08-28GraningeGraninge
861ÅbergTore Elias1930-06-15LyckseleBlåvik
862ÅbergTorgny Ejlert Jerry1949-08-17SorseleStensund
863ÅbergTorgny Valentin1927-08-13NordmalingRundvik
864ÅbergTure Anshelm1926-05-18SävarFurunäs
865ÅbergTyra Augusta1896-06-29ÅseleÅsele
866ÅbergUlf Erik1920-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
867ÅbergUlla Aurora1923-06-12LyckseleMunicip
868ÅbergUlrika1801-06-09BygdeåÅkulla
869ÅbergUlrika Charlotta1870-04-26FinlandOravajs
870ÅbergUlrika Helena1876-06-25BurträskBurträsk
871ÅbergUlrika Karolina1865-08-28BygdeåRickleå
872ÅbergUlrika Kristina1836-07-26Umeå landsNorrfors
873ÅbergUlrika Kristina1857-07-04BygdeåLegdeå
874ÅbergUlrika Magdalena1863-03-07BygdeåDalkarlså
875ÅbergUlrika Sofia1837-09-19BygdeåÅkulla
876ÅbergValdy Aline Ruda1935-04-06SorseleStensund
877ÅbergValfrid Emanuel1909-10-23JämtlandHåsjö
878ÅbergVanja Margareta1939-02-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
879ÅbergVendla Kristina1880-08-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
880ÅbergVendla Maria1891-10-13BygdeåÅkulla
881ÅbergVera Elsine1928-12-18HörneforsHörnefors
882ÅbergVerner Halvar1907-08-18MoGala
883ÅbergViktor Emanuel1910-10-25SorseleJuktån
884ÅbergViktor Emil1867-04-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
885ÅbergViktoria Elisabet Karolina 1870-02-26SorseleJuktån
886ÅbergVilhelm1860-04-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
887ÅbergVilhelm1863-05-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
888ÅbergVilhelm1855-02-21GrundsundaHusums såg
889ÅbergVilhelm1911-03-08LyckseleRusele
890ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-05-21BurträskLjusvattnet
891ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-03-21BurträskDegerliden
892ÅbergVilma1904-10-13LyckseleRusele
893ÅbergVivan Margareta1922-05-06StenseleStrömnäs
894ÅbergVivi Irene1933-03-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
895ÅbergZakris Edvard1837-01-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
896ÅbergÅtta Sofia1913-07-15GraningeGraninge
897Åberg AndersdotterKatarina Johanna1862-05-06Umeå landsÖsterteg
898Åberg AndersdotterUlrika1781-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
899Åberg AnderssonAlexander1871-05-12DoroteaBredsele
900Åberg AnderssonErik1776-05-28BygdeåÅkulla
901Åberg AnderssonJohan1808-10-06Lövånger
902Åberg AnderssonMatts1844-10-12ÅseleGafsele
903Åberg AnderssonMatts1832-07-16NysätraFlarken
904Åberg AxelssonPer1803-07-15Göteborg?Göteborg?
905Åberg DanielssonJonas1807-12-12Umeå landsInnertavle
906Åberg EriksdotterAnna Maria1782-04-16StyrnäsFålasjö
907Åberg EriksdotterBrita Kristina1786????
908Åberg EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1784-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
909Åberg EriksdotterEva Margareta1788????
910Åberg EriksdotterMagdalena1791-04-09Umeå landsHörne
911Åberg ErikssonErik1792-07-24Umeå landsHörnefors
912Åberg ErikssonNils1796-07-02Umeå landsHörnefors
913Åberg HanssonPer1803-04-14BygdeåSikeå
914Åberg HenrikssonLars Fredrik1801-06-28BurträskÅbyn
915Åberg HildingsdotterCareta1937-08-20NordmalingRundvik
916Åberg JakobssonHenrik1797-07-04BurträskÅbyn
917Åberg JakobssonZakris1822-06-12Norsjö,Bjursele
918Åberg JohanssonErik1848-02-24SorseleJuktån
919Åberg JohanssonKarl1840-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
920Åberg JonsdotterEva Kristina1775-03-29BurträskLjusvattnet
921Åberg JonsdotterJustina1772-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
922Åberg JonsdotterKristina Amanda1860-12-08NorsjÅsen
923Åberg JonssonKarl Jakob1802-12-07DegerforsÅträsk
924Åberg KristiansdotterAnna Katarina1802-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
925Åberg KristianssonPer1799-11-01BygdeåÅkulla
926Åberg LarssonLars Johan1848-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
927Åberg MattssonOlof1797-11-28Umeå landsTefteå
928Åberg NilssonErik1811-03-03Umeå LandsAnumark
929Åberg OlofssonJonas1808-08-07BygdeåRickleå
930Åberg OlofssonJonas Bernhard1856-04-15DegerforsÅmsele
931Åberg PersdotterAnna Gustava Vilhelmina1855-10-19Umeå landsFrihetsborg
932Åberg PersdotterJudit Augusta Eugenia1862-08-31LyckseleBjörkberg
933Åberg PersdotterSelma Antonia1871-07-17LyckseleBjörkberg
934Åberg PerssonJonas Fredrik1831-01-10BygdeåSikeå
935Åberg PerssonOlof1858-09-15VärmlandSunne
936Åberg PerssonPer1790-03-03BurträskAndersvattnet
937Åberg PålssonNils Johan1867-06-03DoroteaSvanaby
938Åberg SamuelssonSamuel1832-08-24BurträskVillvattnet
939Åberg SvenssonSven Daniel1841-01-06FredrikaLångbäcken
940Åberg ZakrisdotterHilda Margareta1855-09-20BurträskBurträsk
941Åberg ZakrisdotterKatarina Eufrosyna1855-10-01NorsjöRisliden
942ÅblomAgnes Katarina1877-09-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
943ÅblomAgnes Katarina1879-02-21MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
944ÅblomAlva Maria1876-03-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
945ÅblomJonas1808FinlandUleåborg
946ÅblomJonas August1847-10-03SkönSkön
947ÅblomPer Jonas1875-02-22MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
948ÅdalMärta1848-07-31SjälevadVästergundsjö
949ÅdalPer Axel1906-08-17SjälevadKasta
950Ådal JohansdotterAnna Brita1802-05-03SjälevadSjälevad
951Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
952Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
953Ådal JohansdotterMärta1804-04-29SjälevadÖstergärdal
954Ådal JohanssonErik1798-10-24SjälevadSjälevad
955Ådal JohanssonLars Petter1794-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
956Ådal JohanssonSalomon Elof1894-08-08ÅseleLillögda
957Ådal JonsdotterAnna Katarina1875-10-09SjälevadKasta
958Ådal JonsdotterKristina Elisabet1871-06-03SjälevadKasta
959Ådal JonsdotterSara Margareta1879-09-10SjälevadKasta
960Ådal JonssonJonas1846-01-29SidensjöÖverå
961Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1831-02-15SjälevadÖstergärdal
962Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1832-10-27SjälevadÖstergärdal
963Ådal LarsdotterKatarina1824-06-06SjälevadVästergärdal
964Ådal LarsdotterKristina Sofia1842-12-25SjälevadHörnett
965Ådal LarsdotterMärta Margareta1828-01-18SjälevadNyland
966Ådal LarsdotterSara Brita1826-08-18SjälevadNyland
967Ådal LarssonJohan1829-12-22SjälevadÖstergärdal
968Ådal LarssonJohan1834-12-27SjälevadVästergärdal
969Ådal LarssonJonas1838-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
970Ådal LarssonPer Abraham1837-01-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
971ÅdellKarin1928-01-09ÅseleÅsele
972ÅdellMaria Viktoria1898-03-12NordmalingRundvik
973ÅdellRut Hildur Johanna1894-03-16NordmalingRundvik
974ÅdenAnders Gideon1867-05-03LövångerBissjön
975ÅdenAnders Gustav1876-01-17BygdeåNya Storbäcken
976ÅdenAnna Eva1856-01-25LövångerBissjön
977ÅdenAnna Nanny Linnea1914-10-11BygdeåNya Storbäcken
978ÅdenAnna Ulrika1840-08-02NysätraLund
979ÅdenAnton1852-02-16NysätraLund
980ÅdenBengt Nikolaus1898-01-19NysätraNysätra
981ÅdenBengt Rolf Lennart1933-05-24VännäsVännäs
982ÅdenDagmar Maria Fransiska1898-04-14NysätraFlarken
983ÅdenDagny Eva Kristina1906-02-20VännäsNyby
984ÅdenEdit Katarina1897-07-08BygdeåMatsneke
985ÅdenElisaberth Elina1862-11-27LövångerBissjön
986ÅdenEster Maria1869-05-26LövångerBissjön
987ÅdenEva Charlotta1846-08-07NysätraLund
988ÅdenFrans Mikael1871-09-28NysätraFlarken
989ÅdenFrans Mikael1843-09-25NysätraLund
990ÅdenGustav Alvar1916-12-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
991ÅdenHans Vilhelm1837-04-06NysätraLund
992ÅdenHulda Margareta1860-02-24LövångerBissjön
993ÅdenJenny Kristina1910-04-23NysätraFlarken
994ÅdenJohan Oskar1884-04-19BygdeåNya Storbäcken
995ÅdenJohan Vilhelm1890-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
996ÅdenJohanna Elisabet1879-10-06BygdeåNya Storbäcken
997ÅdenKarl1891-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
998ÅdenKarl Artur1901-07-26LövångerLövånger
999ÅdenKarl August1849-06-09NysätraLund
1000ÅdenKarl Manfred1908-08-05NysätraFlarken
1001ÅdenKristina Eugenia1863-09-05NysätraFlarken
1002ÅdenLars Gustav1846-11-05BygdeåBobacken
1003ÅdenLars Olof1882-06-20BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1004ÅdenMagdalena Johanna1846-08-07NysätraLund
1005ÅdenMargareta Kristina1842-02-11NysätraLund
1006ÅdenMaria Amanda1854-09-25NysätraLund
1007ÅdenMaria Charlotta1874-01-31BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1008ÅdenMaria Johanna1882-11-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1009ÅdenMärta Ragnhild1879-07-20Umeå stadUmeå stad
1010ÅdenNils Ivar1915-12-04BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1011ÅdenNils Martin1877-10-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1012ÅdenNils Petter1876-02-26NysätraBrände
1013ÅdenNils Samuel1838-10-02NysätraLund
1014ÅdenOlga Andrietta Matilda1901-04-11NysätraFlarken
1015ÅdenOlof1850-02-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1016ÅdenOlof Hjalmar1885-02-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1017ÅdenOlof Petter1835-09-06NysätraLund
1018ÅdenOlof Valfrid1866-02-22NysätraFlarken
1019ÅdenPer1828-03-23LövångerHökmark
1020ÅdenPer1878-07-09LövångerBissjön
1021ÅdenPer Egol1899-11-27NysätraNysätra
1022ÅdenRudolf Henry1902-03-21NysätraBrände
1023ÅdenSigrid Margareta Henrietta1904-01-02VännäsStation
1024ÅdenSylvia Lovisa Kristina1900-12-16JämtlandKall
1025ÅdénAnders1823-08-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1026ÅdénAnders1854-03-12BygdeåMatsneke
1027ÅdénAnders Edvin1891-05-06NjurundaStockvik
1028ÅdénAnna Maria1856-11-22BygdeåMatsneke
1029ÅdénArnold Peter1924-06-05DoroteaLångsele
1030ÅdénBrita Magdalena1851-12-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1031ÅdénBritt Malin1926-08-12DoroteaLåjtavare
1032ÅdénEdla Karin Margareta1920-07-28DoroteaLångsele
1033ÅdénEmeli Karolina1888-03-21BygdeåÖverklinten
1034ÅdénEva Johanna1861-09-12BygdeåMatsneke
1035ÅdénIsak Peter1929-02-09DoroteaLåjtavare
1036ÅdénIsak Petter1888-04-17DoroteaLångfors
1037ÅdénKnut Emil1898-08-10BygdeåMatsneke
1038ÅdénLinda Elisabet1921-08-26BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1039ÅdénNanny Sofia1918-02-13RobertsforsNya Storbäcken
1040ÅdénNils Gustav Severin1895-11-18NjurundaStockvik
1041ÅdénOlof Ingvar1926-07-29BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1042ÅdénOlof Linus1901-10-06BygdeåMatsneke
1043ÅdénSigurd Lage1922-02-03DoroteaLåjtavare
1044ÅdénValborg Linnéa1924-05-25BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1045Åden OlofssonNils1810-02-06NysätraFlarken
1046ÅdinAgnes Nikolina1899-03-09BurträskAndersfors
1047ÅdinAlexander1890-01-17BurträskSvensträsk
1048ÅdinAnna Matilda1886-09-06BurträskSvensträsk
1049ÅdinFredrik August1883-09-05BurträskSvensträsk
1050ÅdinFrida Margareta1885-05-11EdEd
1051ÅdinHilma Kristina1881-04-28BurträskSvensträsk
1052ÅdinJohan Vilhelm1871-08-11BurträskLillåbacka
1053ÅdinJohn Edvard1916-01-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
1054ÅdinJonas1874-11-23BurträskSvensträsk
1055ÅdinKarl Alvar1902-10-16BurträskHedbacka
1056ÅdinKarl Anton1877-01-06BurträskSvensträsk
1057ÅdinKarl Johan1846-08-04BurträskInnansjö
1058ÅdinKatarina Sofia1848-01-11BurträskÅbyn
1059ÅdinKlara Adelea1901-08-29BurträskHedbacka
1060ÅdinMaria Karolina1879-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
1061ÅdinNikanor1873-02-11BurträskSvensträsk
1062ÅdinNikanor1873-09-25BurträskInnansjön
1063ÅdinPer Anton1853-09-07BurträskNybrännliden
1064ÅdinSigne Margareta1902-07-22EdEd
1065ÅdinSimon Andreas1975-07-21Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
1066ÅdinSimon Edgar Götrik Amandus1914-04-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1067ÅdinSkuldfrid Alina1903-10-09BurträskHedbacka
1068ÅdinSture1951-01-11BurträskInnansjön
1069ÅdinUlrika Kristina1857-02-15BurträskÅbyn
1070Ådin AbrahamssonJonas1822-09-15BurträskÅbyn
1071Ådin AbrahamssonNils1815-09-20BurträskÅbyn
1072Ådin NilsdotterGustava1850-07-11BurträskNybrännliden
1073Ådin NilsdotterKarolina1844-02-24BurträskInnansjö
1074Ådin NilsdotterKatarina Fredrika1839-02-03BurträskInnansjö
1075Ådin NilssonPer Adolf1841-09-28BurträskInnansjö
1076ÅgerstrandEllen Cecilia1928-07-05BjörnaBjörna
1077ÅgerstrandGunborg Elisabet1929-10-13BjörnaBjörna
1078ÅgerstrandGunfrid Alexander1904-09-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1079ÅgerstrandGunnar Johannes1932-05-18BjörnaBjörna
1080ÅgerstrandKrister Samuel1952-05-02BjörnaBjörna
1081ÅgerstrandRakel Gudrun1955-01-20BjörnaBjörna
1082ÅgrenAdeli Elfrida1892-03-25BjurholmBalåker
1083ÅgrenAdolf1896-04-08NordmalingNyåker
1084ÅgrenAlbin1884-03-16NordmalingNyåker
1085ÅgrenAlf Anders Ferdinand1902-10-03SkönSkön
1086ÅgrenAlf Hilding1898-07-28Umeå landsObbola
1087ÅgrenAlf Saul1920-01-17SävarBotsmark
1088ÅgrenAlma Evelina1879-10-18Umeå landsBöle
1089ÅgrenAlma Ottilia1886-04-03NordmalingNyåker
1090ÅgrenAnders1842-07-20BygdeåSikeå
1091ÅgrenAnders Arvid1895-02-03BygdeåKättbergsheden
1092ÅgrenAnders Birger1950-08-14BurträskBurträsk
1093ÅgrenAnders Edvard1876-01-08NysätraKlintsjön
1094ÅgrenAnders Ferdinand1889-06-20VännäsNorra Västersel
1095ÅgrenAnders Fredrik1876-05-12SkönRömsta
1096ÅgrenAnders Gottfrid1887-01-11BurträskMorliden
1097ÅgrenAnders Gunnar1919-01-09SävarBotsmark
1098ÅgrenAnders Gustav1827-01-29BygdeåBjänsjön
1099ÅgrenAnders Gösta1909-05-14NordmalingJärnäs
1100ÅgrenAnders Sixten1928-09-14BygdeåÖverklinten
1101ÅgrenAnna Celina1896-11-21BurträskMorliden
1102ÅgrenAnna Eugenia1892-08-15NysätraKlintsjön
1103ÅgrenAnna Gustava1847-05-29SävarBullmark
1104ÅgrenAnna Karolina1860-12-12Skellefteå landsBäckån
1105ÅgrenAnna Katarina1844-04-04BurträskBygdsiljum
1106ÅgrenAnna Katarina1822-05-27Skellefteå landsBäck
1107ÅgrenAnna Kristina1849-08-05SäbråSäbrå
1108ÅgrenAnna Kristina1861-06-02NätraNorrsvedje
1109ÅgrenAnna Lisa1921-02-07BjurholmBjurholm
1110ÅgrenAnna Margareta1840-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1111ÅgrenAnna Maria1919-09-11RobertsforsLegdeå
1112ÅgrenAnna Maria Matilda1854-03-15BygdeåLegdeå
1113ÅgrenAnna Matilda1897-05-01BjurholmBalåker
1114ÅgrenAnna Mirjam Charlotta1929-02-22BjurholmNyby
1115ÅgrenAnna Vilhelmina1920-08-31SävarBotsmark
1116ÅgrenAnna Viola Margareta1923-07-20BygdeåÄlglund
1117ÅgrenAnna-Britta1921-07-08SävarBotsmark
1118ÅgrenAnny Hedvig1877-09-25SkönsmonSkönsmon
1119ÅgrenAnny Maria1914-03-13DegerforsFlakabäck
1120ÅgrenAnton1849-03-22BygdeåÖverklinten
1121ÅgrenAstrid Anette1895-09-16SävarBotsmark
1122ÅgrenAugust1870-11-13SävarBotsmark
1123ÅgrenAugust Sigvard1901-01-07SävarBotsmark
1124ÅgrenAugust Teodor1884-02-21ArjeplogArjeplog
1125ÅgrenAxel1853-09-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1126ÅgrenAxel Edvin1902-03-05VännäsVästerselet
1127ÅgrenAxel eodor1898-08-26VännäsNorra Västersel
1128ÅgrenBengt Arne1930-09-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1129ÅgrenBengt Gustav Adolf1917-11-06BygdeåÄlglund
1130ÅgrenBengt Konrad1916-07-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1131ÅgrenBertil1905-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
1132ÅgrenBetty1903-10-17NordmalingJärnäs
1133ÅgrenBetty Gustava1903-10-29SävarBotsmark
1134ÅgrenBetty Katarina1891-07-26NordmalingNyåker
1135ÅgrenBror Algot Folke1917-09-09BygdeåÄlglund
1136ÅgrenBror Arne1929-10-07SävarBotsmark
1137ÅgrenCharlotta Eugenia1893-08-16BygdeåGranfors
1138ÅgrenCharlotta Magdalena1885-07-06SkönsmonSkönsmon
1139ÅgrenDagmar Viola1913-12-14SävarGrundbäck
1140ÅgrenDaniel Johan1856-10-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1141ÅgrenDavid Alexius1922-09-16BjurholmNyby
1142ÅgrenEivor Gustava1923-01-31SävarBotsmark
1143ÅgrenEli Jonas1883-07-18Umeå landsErsmark
1144ÅgrenElin Augusta1907-04-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1145ÅgrenElin Charlotta1880-06-18BygdeåLegdeå
1146ÅgrenElin Maria1894-08-07VännäsNorra Västersel
1147ÅgrenElisabet Katarina1863-03-30NätraNorrsvedje
1148ÅgrenElna Charlotta1890-05-01BjurholmBjurholm
1149ÅgrenElsa Viola1924-10-29BygdeåÄlglund
1150ÅgrenElsa Viola1904-10-29RåneåRåneå
1151ÅgrenElvira Sofia1896-12-18BygdeåStenträsk
1152ÅgrenEmanuel1841-05-12LövångerKräkånger
1153ÅgrenEmanuel1805-05-29LövångerKräkånger
1154ÅgrenEmelie Maria1883-09-18BygdeåLegdeå
1155ÅgrenEmil1924-05-09Umeå landsBöle
1156ÅgrenEmma Kristina1890-07-20BjurholmBalåker
1157ÅgrenEmma Magdalena1862-09-26SävarBotsmark
1158ÅgrenEngelbert1848-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1159ÅgrenEngla Maria1930-12-21BygdeåNya Ånäset
1160ÅgrenEngla Medora1887-09-09DegerforsÅmsele
1161ÅgrenErik1799-02-27NysätraSkäran
1162ÅgrenErik1894-09-22BygdeåSikeå
1163ÅgrenErik Allan1930-03-29ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1164ÅgrenErik Andreas1887-09-19NysätraKlintsjön
1165ÅgrenErik Edvard1838-06-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1166ÅgrenErik Edvard1887-03-08DoroteaKrokå
1167ÅgrenErik Emanuel1903-11-14NätraNorrsvedje
1168ÅgrenErik Gustav1847-10-09BurträskBurträsk
1169ÅgrenErik Herman1887-07-12SkönsmonSkönsmon
1170ÅgrenErik Isodor1920-06-18BjurholmNyby
1171ÅgrenErik Johan1884-08-25BurträskMorliden
1172ÅgrenErik Oskar1886-11-01SävarSävar
1173ÅgrenErik Paul1921-03-25NordmalingNyåker
1174ÅgrenErika Albertina1831-01-26Skellefteå landsBäck
1175ÅgrenErika Kornelia1894-12-15BjurholmBalåker
1176ÅgrenErika Lovisa1835-09-10LövångerBäck
1177ÅgrenErnst1895-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1178ÅgrenErnst Bertil1923-03-02Umeå landsBöle
1179ÅgrenErnst Ehelm1915-03-02SävarBotsmark
1180ÅgrenErnst Erik Gottfrid1887-04-15MalåFårträsk
1181ÅgrenErnst Ossian1881-07-31BjurholmBjurholm
1182ÅgrenErnst Thorfred1914-04-04BjurholmNyby
1183ÅgrenEster Kristina1905-06-15NätraNorrsvedje
1184ÅgrenEster Polentia1900-05-19BurträskBygdsiljum
1185ÅgrenEtel Karolina1931-11-11VännäsNorra Västerselet
1186ÅgrenEva Kristina1829-05-18Skellefteå landsBäck
1187ÅgrenEva Lovisa1927-04-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1188ÅgrenEvald Ossian1893-04-25BjurholmBjurholm
1189ÅgrenFolke1921-09-18VännäsNorra Västerselet
1190ÅgrenFolke Eugene1934-05-20NordmalingJärnäs
1191ÅgrenFrans August1899-01-17BygdeåNya Ånäset
1192ÅgrenFrans August1877-03-24SävarLångåker
1193ÅgrenFred Torsten1926-09-18RobertsforsLegdeå
1194ÅgrenFrida Lovisa Kristina1892-04-29MalåFårträsk
1195ÅgrenFrits Alexander1917-09-15NordmalingHörnsjö
1196ÅgrenFritz Oskar1912-11-02SävarBotsmark
1197ÅgrenGerda Karolina1905-01-20BurträskBygdsiljum
1198ÅgrenGerda Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÄlglund
1199ÅgrenGertrud Jensine1937-05-23BurträskNyliden
1200ÅgrenGertrud Kristina1888-10-07BjurholmBjurholm
1201ÅgrenGertrud Matilda1918-02-14SävarGrundbäck
1202ÅgrenGun-Britt Emilia1944-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1203ÅgrenGunhild Lovisa Augusta1899-09-09BjurholmBalåker
1204ÅgrenGunhild Marianne1927-10-31BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1205ÅgrenGunilla1941NordmalingJärnäs
1206ÅgrenGunnar Fritjiof1891-05-22Kristianstads länVedby
1207ÅgrenGustaf Konrad1880-05-20SkönRömsta
1208ÅgrenGustav1908-04-03NordmalingNyåker
1209ÅgrenGustav Alfred1836-10-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1210ÅgrenGustav Emanuel1879-10-24BjurholmBjurholm
1211ÅgrenGustav Fredrik1839-05-04BurträskBurträsk
1212ÅgrenGustav Ivar1908-07-09Umeå landsBöle
1213ÅgrenGustav Staffan1935-11-09NordmalingNyåker
1214ÅgrenGustava Amalia1889-03-16BurträskBurträsk
1215ÅgrenGörgen1934-04-30HolmsundLövön
1216ÅgrenGösta Zakarias1918-06-13BjurholmNyby
1217ÅgrenGöta Alice1917-08-30BygdeåÄlglund
1218ÅgrenGöte Valdemar1919-03-17BygdeåÄlglund
1219ÅgrenHanna Eugenia1898-01-25NordmalingNyåker
1220ÅgrenHarry1927-06-18VilhelminaMörtingselberget
1221ÅgrenHedvig Maria1913-10-13SävarBotsmark
1222ÅgrenHelena Kristina1824-10-03Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1223ÅgrenHelena Lovisa1827-03-21Skellefteå landsBäck
1224ÅgrenHelga Bernhardina1908-10-25SävarGrundbäck
1225ÅgrenHelga Maria1905-01-08SävarBotsmark
1226ÅgrenHelga Matilda1910-03-25BygdeåÄlglund
1227ÅgrenHelga Sofia1926-04-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1228ÅgrenHelge Ferdinand1905-01-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
1229ÅgrenHenny1888-07-16Umeå landsSödervik
1230ÅgrenHenny Karolina1898-03-19BurträskÅbyn
1231ÅgrenHenny Maria1877-12-01Umeå landsBöleå
1232ÅgrenHildur Johanna1894-08-15SävarBotsmark
1233ÅgrenHildur Karolina1904-03-16VännäsNorra Västerselet
1234ÅgrenHilma Elisabet1889-01-15NysätraKlintsjön
1235ÅgrenHilma Maria1890-02-22Umeå landsSödervik
1236ÅgrenHugo Jonas Valfrid1889-02-16MalåFårträsk
1237ÅgrenHugo Theofil1915-11-25BjurholmNyby
1238ÅgrenHulda Elisabet1887-11-09BygdeåLegdeå
1239ÅgrenHulda Kristina1897-01-26BygdeåSikeå
1240ÅgrenHulda Vilhelmina1868-03-23BurträskRagvaldsträsk
1241ÅgrenIda Katarina1882-01-30BygdeåLegdeå
1242ÅgrenIda Maria1880-10-12Umeå landsErsmark
1243ÅgrenIda Maria1879-01-27Umeå landsErsmark
1244ÅgrenIda Teresia1905-04-27BjurholmBalåker
1245ÅgrenInes Evelina1918-05-12VännäsNorra Västerselet
1246ÅgrenInga Britta1932-06-07BjurholmBjurholm
1247ÅgrenInga Evy Marianne1930-12-22ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1248ÅgrenInga Matilda1954-01-23BurträskBurträsk
1249ÅgrenIngeborg Gunilla1889-08-27SkönsmonSkönsmon
1250ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1935-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1251ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1962-08-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1252ÅgrenIngrid Maria1912-11-25NederkalixNederkalix
1253ÅgrenIsak Rudolf1910-03-15BurträskBygdsiljum
1254ÅgrenJakob Vilhelm1851-12-15BygdeåLegdeå
1255ÅgrenJan Erik1850-05-28Vendel (C)Vendel
1256ÅgrenJenny Matilda1887-02-18BjurholmBalåker
1257ÅgrenJenny Sofia1901-08-31SävarBotsmark
1258ÅgrenJenny Sofia1912-03-10NätraNäske
1259ÅgrenJim Elner1929-08-28VännäsNorra Västerselet
1260ÅgrenJohan1866-06-03NordmalingHallen
1261ÅgrenJohan Albin1890-10-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1262ÅgrenJohan Albin1898-03-05NordmalingHallen
1263ÅgrenJohan Alfred1891-09-29OsbyMarklunda
1264ÅgrenJohan August1871-02-19BurträskBurträsk
1265ÅgrenJohan Axel1936-10-09NordmalingNyåker
1266ÅgrenJohan Bertil Patrik1967-02-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1267ÅgrenJohan Edmund1899-05-27SävarBotsmark
1268ÅgrenJohan Edvard1878-10-03VännäsÅckelsjö
1269ÅgrenJohan Edvard1886-07-03VännäsNorra Västerselet
1270ÅgrenJohan Elis1910-05-23SävarBotsmark
1271ÅgrenJohan Emil1894-11-07BurträskÅbyn
1272ÅgrenJohan Henrik1911-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
1273ÅgrenJohan Holger1920-12-22BygdeåStrandholm
1274ÅgrenJohan Lennart Valdemar1925-04-18Umeå landsSkärträsk
1275ÅgrenJohan Melander1894-09-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1276ÅgrenJohan Oskar1894-12-24BygdeåGranfors
1277ÅgrenJohan Oskar1886-04-22BygdeåKättbergsheden
1278ÅgrenJohan Petter1859-07-23SävarBotsmark
1279ÅgrenJohan Ragnar1915-09-11VännäsNorra Västerselet
1280ÅgrenJohan Viktor1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1281ÅgrenJohan Villehard1890-11-08BygdeåLegdeå
1282ÅgrenJohanna Amalia1877-12-18Umeå landsErsmark
1283ÅgrenJohn Bertil1925-11-14VännäsNorra Västerselet
1284ÅgrenJohn Ivar1914-03-24BygdeåÄlglund
1285ÅgrenJohn Oskar1913-02-28BygdeåÄlglund
1286ÅgrenJonas1880-03-05NysätraKlintsjön
1287ÅgrenJonas Albert1876-03-02Umeå landsBöle
1288ÅgrenJonas Einar1887-04-08BjurholmBjurholm
1289ÅgrenJonas Evald1872-12-31SävarBotsmark
1290ÅgrenJonas Sigmund1906-06-18SävarBotsmark
1291ÅgrenJonas Torgny1888-06-30MoMo
1292ÅgrenKarin Fancy Zenobia1919-03-07BygdeåÄlglund
1293ÅgrenKarin Linnea1917-09-03BjurholmBjurholm
1294ÅgrenKarin Maria1921-08-24RobertsforsLegdeå
1295ÅgrenKarin Viola1932-01-15HolmsundLövön
1296ÅgrenKarl1872-08-25NätraNorrsvedje
1297ÅgrenKarl Albert1907-03-19Umeå landsBöle
1298ÅgrenKarl Andreas1891-07-15NysätraKlintsjön
1299ÅgrenKarl Anton1875-11-28BurträskBurträsk
1300ÅgrenKarl Axel1900-03-23NätraNorrsvedje
1301ÅgrenKarl David Torsten1928-11-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1302ÅgrenKarl Elis1917-12-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1303ÅgrenKarl Emanus1913-06-10BurträskBygdsiljum
1304ÅgrenKarl Emil1894-08-09BygdeåStenträsk
1305ÅgrenKarl Emil1897-10-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1306ÅgrenKarl Erik1867-01-08SävarBotsmark
1307ÅgrenKarl Erik1919-10-13SkönsmonSkönsmon
1308ÅgrenKarl Erik Ossian1916-05-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
1309ÅgrenKarl Evald1885-10-03BygdeåLegdeå
1310ÅgrenKarl Fredrik1932-01-28RobertsforsLegdeå
1311ÅgrenKarl Gunnar1911-11-14SävarGrundbäck
1312ÅgrenKarl Isidor1894-03-29MoMo
1313ÅgrenKarl Johan1873-05-06Umeå landsErsmark
1314ÅgrenKarl Jonas1860-11-04BygdeåLegdeå
1315ÅgrenKarl Ludvig1869-07-13BurträskVimmerby
1316ÅgrenKarl Magnus1883-08-16Umeå landsBöle
1317ÅgrenKarl Martin Torsten1930-05-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1318ÅgrenKarl Olof1858-01-28BygdeåBäck
1319ÅgrenKarl Oskar1899-12-24SävarBotsmark
1320ÅgrenKarl Oskar1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1321ÅgrenKarl Oskar1864-12-07SävarBotsmark
1322ÅgrenKarl Oskar1896-03-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1323ÅgrenKarl Otto1902-03-19BjurholmBalåker
1324ÅgrenKarl Sture1932-08-30ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1325ÅgrenKarl Viktor1899-09-25BygdeåKättbergsheden
1326ÅgrenKarl Viktor1879-01-07DegerforsÅmsele
1327ÅgrenKarolina1877-08-25SävarBotsmark
1328ÅgrenKarolina1864-03-27SävarBotsmark
1329ÅgrenKatarina Augustina1855-07-27BygdeåLegdeå
1330ÅgrenKatarina Magdalena1835-11-01
1331ÅgrenKatarina Margareta1873-02-24NysätraKlintsjön
1332ÅgrenKerstin Marianne1931-08-08VännäsSpöland
1333ÅgrenKjell Lennart1938-09-16NordmalingJärnäs
1334ÅgrenKlara Karolina1874-09-12Umeå landsErsmark
1335ÅgrenKlara Matilda1871-12-02NysätraKlintsjön
1336ÅgrenKlas August1852-04-24Umeå landsSödervik
1337ÅgrenKonrad1848-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1338ÅgrenKonrad Emanuel1889-11-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1339ÅgrenKonrad Engelbert1888-08-07DegerforsÅmsele
1340ÅgrenKristina1880-03-21NätraNätra
1341ÅgrenKristina Johanna1843-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1342ÅgrenKristina Sofia1848-12-02BurträskMjödtjärnliden
1343ÅgrenKurt Gunnar1918-02-12SorseleNorrsele
1344ÅgrenLars Anton1825-06-22Skellefteå landsBäck
1345ÅgrenLillian Marie1929-10-24Umeå landsStöcke
1346ÅgrenLilly Kristina1904-03-19SävarBotsmark
1347ÅgrenLinnea Johanna1916-05-13SävarBotsmark
1348ÅgrenLydia Maria1861-04-28DegerforsÅmsele
1349ÅgrenMaddy Sofia1928-12-13VännäsNorra Västerselet
1350ÅgrenMagdalena1795????
1351ÅgrenMagdalena Sofia1849-10-15BurträskÅbyn
1352ÅgrenMagnus Konrad1892-05-27VännäsNorra Västerselet
1353ÅgrenMalkus1875-02-04SävarBotsmark
1354ÅgrenMalkus Verner1897-04-05BygdeåRyssjön
1355ÅgrenMargareta Charlotta1856-07-03BygdeåLegdeå
1356ÅgrenMargareta Elisabet1823-07-13Skellefteå landsBäck
1357ÅgrenMaria Agnelia1888-08-05NordmalingNyåker
1358ÅgrenMaria Augusta1878-02-28SkönRömsta
1359ÅgrenMaria Fredrika1856-09-17BurträskÅbyn
1360ÅgrenMaria Gustava1865-10-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1361ÅgrenMaria Hedvig1862-12-31SävarBotsmark
1362ÅgrenMaria Karolina1898-10-27NätraBjästa
1363ÅgrenMaria Magdalena1870-02-15NysätraKlintsjön
1364ÅgrenMaria Marta Viola1928-07-30TavelsjöEriksbo
1365ÅgrenMaria Viktoria1894-02-05BurträskMorliden
1366ÅgrenMarry Lissy Hillevi1925-05-06VännäsMunicip
1367ÅgrenMartin1890-11-21MoMo
1368ÅgrenMartin Gunnar1884-06-22BjurholmBjurholm
1369ÅgrenMatilda1880-07-23VännäsÅckelsjö
1370ÅgrenMärta Linnea1927-06-11VännäsVännäs
1371ÅgrenNaima Kristina Teolinda1889-08-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1372ÅgrenNils1939NordmalingJärnäs
1373ÅgrenNils Alfred1897-01-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
1374ÅgrenNils Alrik Birger1913-04-06BygdeåÄlglund
1375ÅgrenNils Artur1898-08-26VännäsNorra Västersel
1376ÅgrenNils August1888-03-24BygdeåKättbergsheden
1377ÅgrenNils Birger1912-02-23BygdeåÄlglund
1378ÅgrenNils Emil1898-02-06SävarBotsmark
1379ÅgrenNils Gustav Sigfrid1905-02-15SkönSkön
1380ÅgrenNils Harald1907-12-31BurträskBygdsiljum
1381ÅgrenNils Johan1907-06-24NätraNäske
1382ÅgrenNils Johan1870-01-26NätraNorrsvedje
1383ÅgrenNils Oskar1868-12-01SävarBotsmark
1384ÅgrenOla Denis1931-04-10LyckseleLycksele
1385ÅgrenOlga Elina1893-04-12NordmalingNyåker
1386ÅgrenOlga Sofia1910-07-04BygdeåÄlglund
1387ÅgrenOlivia Sofia1885-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1388ÅgrenOlof1848-05-04UndersåkerUndersåker
1389ÅgrenOlof1864-12-01MoSkortsjö
1390ÅgrenOlof Adrian1896-08-22BygdeåLegdeå
1391ÅgrenOlof Arvid1899-08-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
1392ÅgrenOlof Assar1883-01-21BjurholmBjurholm
1393ÅgrenOlof Bernhard1863-07-05DegerforsMaltbränna
1394ÅgrenOlof Edvin1906-04-15HarmångerHarmånger
1395ÅgrenOlof Fredrik1913-02-02BjurholmNyby
1396ÅgrenOlof Gotthard1888-04-16BjurholmBalåker
1397ÅgrenOlof Gunnar1934-04-04BjurholmBjurholm
1398ÅgrenOlof Johan1879-10-28DegerforsVästerhögliden
1399ÅgrenOlof Konrad1848-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1400ÅgrenOlof Lennart1929-07-14RobertsforsLegdeå
1401ÅgrenOlof Lennart1919-10-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1402ÅgrenOlof Oskar1893-06-28BygdeåLegdeå
1403ÅgrenOlof Petter1862-03-02BjurholmBalåker
1404ÅgrenOlof Teodor1887-02-19MoSkortsjö
1405ÅgrenOskar1898-02-26BygdeåStenträsk
1406ÅgrenOskar1902-10-12NordmalingHallen
1407ÅgrenOskar Bernhard1883-10-06Umeå landsSödervik
1408ÅgrenOskar Einar1919-04-29SävarGrundbäck
1409ÅgrenOskar Johan1885-02-16ArjeplogVendel
1410ÅgrenOtto1905-03-01BygdeåKättbergsheden
1411ÅgrenPer1823-09-21NätraBjästa
1412ÅgrenPer1865-11-28SjälevadNorrsvedje
1413ÅgrenPer Artur1887-12-07Umeå landsSkärträsk
1414ÅgrenPer August1860-07-05SävarBotsmark
1415ÅgrenPer Ernst Axel1925-02-16BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1416ÅgrenPer Lennart Folke1858-03-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1417ÅgrenPer Tyko1893-02-13BygdeåKättbergsheden
1418ÅgrenPetrus Amandus1902-07-19BygdeåKättbergsheden
1419ÅgrenRagnhild Josefina1895-08-12NordmalingHallen
1420ÅgrenRobert Emanuel1842-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1421ÅgrenRolf Ture Sigmund1932-08-28Umeå landsSkärträsk
1422ÅgrenRudolf1896-06-04VännäsNorra Västerselet
1423ÅgrenRut Elin1924-01-04BygdeåStrandholm
1424ÅgrenRut Ingeborg1907-10-29SävarBotsmark
1425ÅgrenRut Signe Hildegard1903-12-04Umeå landsObbola
1426ÅgrenSalmi Agneta Karolina1907-11-22Umeå landsObbola
1427ÅgrenSara Amanda1931-08-06ÖverklintenÄlglund
1428ÅgrenSelma Adine1920-06-03VännäsNorra Västerselet
1429ÅgrenSelma Augusta1880-01-19SävarLångåker
1430ÅgrenSelma Josefina1883-07-18DegerforsVästra Högliden
1431ÅgrenSelma Karolina1883-05-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1432ÅgrenSet1895-12-20Umeå landsObbola
1433ÅgrenSet Arne1929-12-12VännäsVännäs
1434ÅgrenSet Engelbert1892-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1435ÅgrenSigne Adelina1899-06-13BygdeåStenträsk
1436ÅgrenSigne Albertina1887-08-17Umeå landsBaggböle såg
1437ÅgrenSigne Eufrosyna1891-05-23BurträskMorliden
1438ÅgrenSigne Evelina1902-07-12NätraNorrsvedje
1439ÅgrenSigne Helena1896-12-03BurträskÅbyn
1440ÅgrenSigne Hildina1882-08-09NordmalingNyåker
1441ÅgrenSigne Maria1897-04-28BygdeåKättbergsheden
1442ÅgrenSigrid Adelia1902-08-26Umeå landsSödervik
1443ÅgrenSigrid Irene1923-01-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1444ÅgrenSigrid Maria1902-06-02Umeå landsBöle
1445ÅgrenSigurd Johannes1910-12-28SävarBotsmark
1446ÅgrenSimon Petrus1901-03-10NätraNäske
1447ÅgrenSofia Johanna1884-11-23BygdeåKättbergsheden
1448ÅgrenSofia Johanna1861-01-04SävarBotsmark
1449ÅgrenSofia Vilhelmina1884-10-28SävarSävar
1450ÅgrenStellan Martin Alexix1947-11-11SävarBotsmark
1451ÅgrenSten Gösta1930-03-08ÖverklintenÄlglund
1452ÅgrenStig Börje1932-10-31ÖverklintenÄlglund
1453ÅgrenStig Reinhold Ossian1930-04-05BjurholmSunnanå
1454ÅgrenSvea Elisabet1899-06-08TimråWifsta
1455ÅgrenSvea Karolina1897-01-13SävarBotsmark
1456ÅgrenSvea Kristina1899-11-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1457ÅgrenSven Artur Gottfrid1913-12-15Umeå landsEriksbo
1458ÅgrenSven Edvin1909-01-06SävarBotsmark
1459ÅgrenSven Gustaf Emanuel1921-03-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
1460ÅgrenSven Gustav Laurentius1896-05-23DegerforsDegerfors
1461ÅgrenSven Herman1921-01-29HolmsundLövön
1462ÅgrenSven Johan1917-12-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1463ÅgrenSven Martin1926-11-10BygdeåNya Ånäset
1464ÅgrenSören Ossian Maurits1933-03-07NordmalingNyåker
1465ÅgrenTea Katarina1904-06-15Umeå landsBöle
1466ÅgrenTekla Amalia1877-02-24DegerforsVästerhögliden
1467ÅgrenTekla Josefina1869-08-09DegerforsÅmsele
1468ÅgrenTekla Olivia1905-05-29VännäsNorra Västerselet
1469ÅgrenTekla Ottilia1902-09-29BygdeåBastuliden
1470ÅgrenTekla Sofia1889-12-01Umeå landsBaggböle såg
1471ÅgrenTeodor Viktor1891-06-01Jönköpings länÅs
1472ÅgrenTore Edor1924-01-19Umeå landsNorra Västerselet
1473ÅgrenTore Martin1929-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
1474ÅgrenTorsten Ivar Alexius1918-02-22RobertsforsLegdeå
1475ÅgrenTure Bertil1931-06-15BygdeåNya Ånäset
1476ÅgrenUlrika Augusta1860-01-18BurträskÅbyn
1477ÅgrenUno Engelbrekt1901-04-01Umeå landsObbola
1478ÅgrenValborg Maria1924-07-23RobertsforsLegdeå
1479ÅgrenVendela Johanna1900-01-07BurträskBygdsiljum
1480ÅgrenVendla Maria1892-12-29BygdeåStenträsk
1481ÅgrenVilhelm1872-07-07LyckseleÖverbo
1482ÅgrenVilma Margareta1902-11-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1483ÅgrenViva Margareta1899-12-05BurträskMorliden
1484ÅgrenVivi Gudrun Hildevig1901-05-22VännäsStation
1485ÅgrenVolger Fredrik Agaton1899-12-16VännäsStation
1486ÅgrenVolger Tore Laurence1926-08-10VännäsMunicip
1487ÅgrenYngve1925-09-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
1488ÅgrenÅke Ingvar1924-05-28VännäsNorra Västerselet
1489Ågren AndersdotterAnna Amalia Sofia1846-04-12DegerforsTvärålund
1490Ågren AndersdotterEva Elina1852-04-20DegerforsTväråträsk
1491Ågren AndersdotterJosefina Katarina1851-04-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1492Ågren AnderssonAnders1801-09-22NysätraGumboda
1493Ågren AnderssonAnders Ferdinand1854-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
1494Ågren AnderssonAxel1873-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
1495Ågren AnderssonEfraim Teodor1848-06-30VännäsSunnanå
1496Ågren AnderssonJohan1828-08-25DegerforsTväråträsk
1497Ågren AnderssonPer1865-08-28DegerforsÅnäset
1498Ågren BrännareAnders1838-01-31LövångerKräkånger
1499Ågren DanielssonAnders1821-01-30DegerforsHäggnäs
1500Ågren DanielssonPer Erik1839-12-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1501Ågren ErikssonEmil Mauritz1885-01-17DegerforsÅmsele
1502Ågren ErikssonErik Rudolf1859-11-06DegerforsÅmsele
1503Ågren ErikssonErik Vilhelm1841-05-02LyckseleLycksaberg
1504Ågren ErikssonKarl1886-09-14DegerforsÅmsele
1505Ågren GustavssonAnders August1833-11-05BurträskÅbyn
1506Ågren JohanssonErik Gustav1857-03-10NordmalingNyåker
1507Ågren JonssonJonas1844-07-27Umeå landsBöle
1508Ågren LarssonSalomon Henok1862-07-21VästergötlandKalv
1509Ågren MattssonErik1857-11-06SävarÖsjön
1510Ågren NatanaelssonErik Gustav1835-09-08BurträskKvarnbyn
1511Ågren NilssonErik1842-11-25VännäsLybäck
1512Ågren NilssonJohan Fredrik1816-11-21BurträskÅbyn
1513Ågren NilssonJohan Oskar1893-06-21Umeå landsBaggböle såg
1514Ågren NilssonNils Oskar1862-03-13Umeå landsSkravelsjö
1515Ågren NilssonNils Petter1830-04-12Umeå landsGärdsjön
1516Ågren OlofssonAnders1792-09-02BurträskÅbyn
1517Ågren OlofssonErik1832-04-30DegerforsÅmsele
1518Ågren PerssonNils1826-02-26NätraBjästa
1519Ågren PerssonPer1816-03-13BurträskBygdsiljum
1520ÅhlborgAnna Maria1770-06-23VöråLotlax
1521ÅhlenAnders Gustav1881-06-19ÖrebroLindesberg
1522ÅhlenBerta Viktoria1910-04-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1523ÅhlenBertil Sigfrid1908-05-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1524ÅhlenElof Gustav Fredrik1887-01-31JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1525ÅhlenKarl Gustav Greger1912-03-13JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1526ÅhlinMargareta Elisabet1787????
1527ÅhlqvistJulia1867-12-26NordmarkNordmark
1528ÅhlströmAnders Johan1854-06-12Ö FärneboÖ Färnebo
1529ÅhlundAugust Maurits Herbert1882-10-14ÖstergötlandHela
1530ÅhlundEmma Elisabet1898-06-16Kopparbergs länÄlvdalen
1531ÅhmanSara Margareta1824-04-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1532ÅhrbergBernhard Karl1848-10-11BlekingeKarlshamn
1533ÅhrbergKarl Bernhard1920-05-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
1534ÅhrbergKarl Johan1815-09-24BlekingeKarlshamn
1535ÅhrbergKarl Julius1880-03-15RysslandSt Petersburg
1536ÅhrbergOlle Bertil1914-04-07FinlandFinland
1537ÅhrbergSven Esten1915-08-08FinlandFinland
1538ÅhrbergUlla Tatjana1919-03-18GudmundråGudmundrå
1539ÅhrbergÅke Nils1926-10-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
1540ÅhrenAnna Maria1880-08-30FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1541ÅhrenBrita Margareta1872-09-25FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1542ÅhrenElla Linnea1919-12-06FjällsjöFjällsjö
1543ÅhrenIngrid Margareta1878-03-05FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1544ÅhrenKristina Magdalen1865-04-14FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1545ÅhrenNils Olof1875-10-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1546ÅhrenNilsd Olof1889-04-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1547ÅhrenOlof1871-08-04FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1548ÅhrenSara Brita1867-06-02FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1549ÅhrenSigrid Erika1883-11-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1550Åhren MattssonNils1842-09-25FöllingeHerutfjäll
1551Åhren NilssonMatts1868-07-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1552Åhs HanssonJohanna Olivi1897-10-01HudiksvallHudiksvall
1553ÅkebrandElsa Ingegerd1925-04-23StenseleVallträsk
1554ÅkebrandErik Rudolf1923-04-03StenseleVallträsk
1555ÅkebrandGustav Verner1921-11-08StenseleVallträsk
1556ÅkebrandJohan Gotthard Emanuel1919-06-11StenseleAnkarsund
1557ÅkebrandKarl Gustav1927-10-17StenseleVallträsk
1558ÅkebrandKnut Vilhelm1931-09-18StenseleHolmträsk
1559ÅkebrandMärta Kristina1920-09-15StenseleVallträsk
1560ÅkebrandTorsten Harald1917-03-11StenseleAnkarsund
1561ÅkelindJohan Hjalmar1920-09-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1562ÅkelindKarl Yngve Emanuel1911-02-10VilhelminaBäckstrand
1563ÅkerbergAbraham1814-06-21TimråTimrå
1564ÅkerbergAdam Petter1862-04-13ÅseleÅkerberg
1565ÅkerbergAlbert1882-07-06Umeå landsGrubbe
1566ÅkerbergAlma Lovisa1898-08-25ÅseleYxsjö
1567ÅkerbergAnna Johanna Evelina1885-09-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1568ÅkerbergAnna Karolina1889-07-26ÅseleLomsjö
1569ÅkerbergAnna Martina Eufrosyne1886-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1570ÅkerbergAstrid Aqvilina1900-06-23ÅseleLomsjö
1571ÅkerbergErik Agataon1889-12-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1572ÅkerbergErika Petronella Augusta1878-10-14ÅseleÅkerberg
1573ÅkerbergEva Maria1883-02-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1574ÅkerbergGerda Elisabet1912-01-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
1575ÅkerbergGunnar Martin1892-04-30ÅseleLomsjö
1576ÅkerbergHanna Gustava1902-05-08ÅseleLomsjö
1577ÅkerbergHelgard Mattias1894-12-25ÅseleLomsjö
1578ÅkerbergHilma Kristina Karolina1883-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1579ÅkerbergIda Aqvilina1870-11-02ÅseleÅkerberg
1580ÅkerbergJohan Herman1894-07-13ÅseleYxsjö
1581ÅkerbergJohanna Karolina1851-04-01FinlandKristinestad
1582ÅkerbergJustus Albert1890 cirkaTorpTorp
1583ÅkerbergKarolina Lovisa1880-08-15ÅseleÅkerberg
1584ÅkerbergKnut Erik1915-05-06TorpTorp
1585ÅkerbergKristina Eugenia1898-08-08ÅseleLomsjö
1586ÅkerbergKristina Magdalena1850-05-31ReseleRösta
1587ÅkerbergOlga Iduna Katarina1890-09-20ÅseleYxsjö
1588ÅkerbergPeter Konrad1881-06-05ÅseleÅkerberg
1589ÅkerbergSelma Helena1882-01-02TimråTimrå
1590ÅkerbergSet Oskar1905-04-03ÅseleLomsjö
1591ÅkerbergSven Petrus1877-05-06ReseleRödsta
1592Åkerberg MårtenssonJakob1855-04-23ÅseleÅkerberg
1593Åkerberg MårtenssonJonas Erik1850-06-01ÅseleÅkerberg
1594Åkerberg MårtenssonMårten1853-08-08ÅseleÅkerberg
1595ÅkerbladAnders1850 cirkaFinlandWörå
1596ÅkerbladEdla Sofia1879-02-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
1597ÅkerblomBror Johan David1885-10-04SollefteåSollefteå
1598ÅkerblomHilda Charlotta1858-06-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1599ÅkerblomJohan Peter1800-04-28HärnösandHärnösand
1600ÅkerblomKristina Vilhelmina1804-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
1601ÅkerblomOlof1802-10-21HärnösandHärnösand
1602ÅkerblomPer Gunnar1927-05-23LyckseleLycksele
1603ÅkerblomUlrika1824-09-02HögsjöHögsjö
1604Åkerblom NilssonBertil1821-05-23TåsjöRörström
1605ÅkerlindAnna Dorotea1903-12-07ÅseleAlmsele
1606ÅkerlindKarl Gustav1870-06-07LångseleForsse
1607ÅkerlindSvea Karolina1905-08-17ÅseleAlmsele
1608ÅkerlundAgda Maria1926-02-18HörneforsNyland
1609ÅkerlundAlva Sofia1922-10-16HörneforsNyland
1610ÅkerlundAnders1803-09-26UllasjöÅkra Övre
1611ÅkerlundAnders1837-07-17Umeå landsDegernäs
1612ÅkerlundAnders Emil1897-01-17VännäsSelet
1613ÅkerlundAnders Gustav1836-01-15Umeå landsDegernäs
1614ÅkerlundAnders Valfrid1886-10-10Kopparbergs länSvärdsjö
1615ÅkerlundAnders Vilhelm1863-04-01Umeå landsHolmsund
1616ÅkerlundAnna1853-12-26Umeå landsHolmsund
1617ÅkerlundAnna Lisa Margareta1924-09-18HolmsundDjupvik
1618ÅkerlundAnna Maria1908-12-12GrundsundaHusum
1619ÅkerlundAnna Maria1877LeksandVästra Rönnäs
1620ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1866-11-08Umeå landsDjupvik
1621ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1854-10-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1622ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1860-12-31Umeå landsHolmsund
1623ÅkerlundArvid Gustav1895-06-06Umeå landsHolmsund
1624ÅkerlundAugusta Katarina1869-05-27Umeå landsDjupvik
1625ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1893-07-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1626ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1894-08-01Umeå landsDjupvik
1627ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1890-09-02Umeå landsDjupvik
1628ÅkerlundAxel Kristoffer1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1629ÅkerlundBrita Vilhelmina1898-10-29Stockholms länEdsbro
1630ÅkerlundEllen Astrid Linnea1909-09-05Piteå landsPiteå lands
1631ÅkerlundElma Katarina1888-04-13Umeå landsDjupvik
1632ÅkerlundElmy Linnea1908-01-27Umeå landsLövön
1633ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1865-01-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1634ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1866-10-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1635ÅkerlundEmma Margareta1867-05-30Umeå landsHolmsund
1636ÅkerlundErnst Olof1921-08-16ArnäsKillingnäs
1637ÅkerlundEva Margareta1918-09-09HolmsundDjupvik
1638ÅkerlundEvelina Maria1868-10-21StenseleGrundfors
1639ÅkerlundFanny Helena Klementina1870-02-13SundsvallSundsvall
1640ÅkerlundGunhild Margareta1920-01-16HolmsundDjupvik
1641ÅkerlundGustav Adolf1884-06-06VästernorrlandNora
1642ÅkerlundGustav Emil1877-06-11Falu länSvärdsjö
1643ÅkerlundHenny Maria1892-06-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1644ÅkerlundHilma Alexandra1903-02-14Umeå landsDjupvik
1645ÅkerlundIda Josefina1872-11-21Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
1646ÅkerlundIngrid Elonora1920-12-07HörneforsHörnefors
1647ÅkerlundIngrid Monika Margareta1926-05-07HolmsundDjupvik
1648ÅkerlundJenny Petrina1890-08-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1649ÅkerlundJohan Albert Gotthard1897-10-10Umeå landsNyland
1650ÅkerlundJohan Albin1886-11-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1651ÅkerlundJohan Alfred1870-07-17Umeå landsHolmsund
1652ÅkerlundJohan Alvar1901-03-15Umeå landsDjupvik
1653ÅkerlundJohan Anton Alexander1896-08-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1654ÅkerlundJohan August1877-06-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1655ÅkerlundJohan August1878-01-03Umeå landsLövön
1656ÅkerlundJohan Bernhard1879-03-10Umeå landsHolmsund
1657ÅkerlundJohan Einar1887-08-08Umeå landsDjupvik
1658ÅkerlundJohan Oskar1905-07-17StenseleBörtingberg
1659ÅkerlundJohan Peter1832-06-08Umeå landsDegernäs
1660ÅkerlundJohan Petter1865-10-04Umeå landsHolmsund
1661ÅkerlundJohannes1861-05Umeå landsHolmsund
1662ÅkerlundJohn Elvin1905-11-09Umeå landsLövön
1663ÅkerlundJosefina Karolina1862-06-24Umeå landsHolmsund
1664ÅkerlundJulia Matilda1927-07-13HörneforsNyland
1665ÅkerlundKally Alissy1898-12-17Umeå landsDjupvik
1666ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1880-07-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1667ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1885-07-29Umeå landsHolmsund
1668ÅkerlundKarl Anders1921-09-09AnundsjöVästerfannby
1669ÅkerlundKarl Axel Lars Erik1921-09-14HolmsundDjupvik
1670ÅkerlundKarl Emil1892-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
1671ÅkerlundKarl Emil1920-10-02VännäsNyby
1672ÅkerlundKarl Henrik Johan1934-02-11HolmsundDjupvik
1673ÅkerlundKarl Hjalmar1888-11-05Umeå landsDjupvik
1674ÅkerlundKarl Ingvar Eugen1935-09-08HolmsundDjupvik
1675ÅkerlundKarl Johan1828-01-05Umeå landsDegernäs
1676ÅkerlundKarl Johan1860-01-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1677ÅkerlundKarl Johan Albin1936-07-08StenseleBörtingberg
1678ÅkerlundKarl Johan Anton1865-10-06Lunds stadsLunds stad
1679ÅkerlundKarl Olof Östen1922-11-25HolmsundDjupvik
1680ÅkerlundKarl Petter1853-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1681ÅkerlundKarl Uno1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1682ÅkerlundKatarina Amalia1875-07-28Umeå landsDjupviken
1683ÅkerlundKatarina Lovisa1864-07-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1684ÅkerlundKatarina Sofia1833-07-25Umeå landsDegernäs
1685ÅkerlundLillie Anny1905-08-16Umeå landsDjupvik
1686ÅkerlundMaj Anna Josefina1914-06-10Umeå landsDjupvik
1687ÅkerlundMaria Charlotta1873-09-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1688ÅkerlundMaria Josefina1869-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
1689ÅkerlundMatilda Henrika1871-03-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1690ÅkerlundMatilda Johanna1857-05-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1691ÅkerlundMatilda Sofia1858-01-09Umeå landsDegernäs
1692ÅkerlundMärta Ulla Elisabet1921-12-26VännäsNyby
1693ÅkerlundNils Algot1896-09-18Umeå landsDjupvik
1694ÅkerlundNils Åke1918-10-19Umeå landsVästerteg
1695ÅkerlundOlivia Katarina1876-03-24NoraFolkja
1696ÅkerlundPer1795-10-15UllasjöÅkra Övre
1697ÅkerlundPer Anton1862-12-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1698ÅkerlundPer Anton1870-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1699ÅkerlundPer Erik1911-05-26VännäsNyby
1700ÅkerlundSigfrid Andreas1893-10-30Södermans länSättereta
1701ÅkerlundSigne Augusta1911-02-26Högsjö?Högsjö?
1702ÅkerlundSigne Eugenia1895-03-05JörnJörn
1703ÅkerlundSven Göran Kurt Sune1923-12-03HolmsundLövön
1704ÅkerlundSven Helge1901-11-02VännäsStation
1705ÅkerlundTea Charlotta1880-04-14Umeå landsDjupvik
1706ÅkerlundTea Viktoria1895-02-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
1707ÅkerlundTekla Kristina1877-02-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1708ÅkerlundTyko Alexius1894-08-06Umeå landsDjupvik
1709ÅkerlundVendla Augusta1879-08-18StigsjöNygården
1710Åkerlund AnderssonNils Johan1857-07-23NorgeFredrikshald
1711Åkerlund JohanssonJohan1870-04-29Umeå landsHössjö
1712Åkerlund JohanssonJohan Petter1861-05-29VännäsSelet
1713Åkerlund MårtenssonMårten1818BygdeåÅkullsjön
1714Åkerlund OlssonEda Gunilla1876-12-17VärmlandVärmland
1715Åkerlund SmedJonas1830 cirka????
1716ÅkermanAugusta Josefina1824-01-01StockholmStockholm
1717ÅkermarkGudrun Margit1932-04-04SidensjöSidensjö
1718ÅkermarkNils Hjalmar1934-01-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1719ÅkermarkNils Johan1905-02-22GudmundråGudmundrå
1720ÅkerstedtAlrik Holger1914-05-22BodumNorrnäs
1721ÅkerstedtAnna Erika1916-05-26BodumNorrnäs
1722ÅkerstedtAnnna1886-07-30BodumBölen
1723ÅkerstedtArne1916-06-01VännäsMunicip
1724ÅkerstedtBrita Augustina1876-09-01BodumBöhle
1725ÅkerstedtElias Salomon1878-05-20BodumBölen
1726ÅkerstedtElin Kristina1922-03-24BodumNorrnäs
1727ÅkerstedtEnar Elof1912-08-07BodumBodum
1728ÅkerstedtErik Anshelm1903-05-18NordmalingNyåker
1729ÅkerstedtErik Jakob1877-04-29JunseleJunsele
1730ÅkerstedtErik Sixten1909-07-06VännäsNyby
1731ÅkerstedtFrans Gustav1882-05-15BodumBölen
1732ÅkerstedtFrans Villiam1919-03-01BodumNorrnäs
1733ÅkerstedtIngeborg Margareta1907-07-24VännäsNyby
1734ÅkerstedtIngrid Johanna1879-04-27BodumBölen
1735ÅkerstedtKarl Gustav1911-01-28BodumBodum
1736ÅkerstedtMårten Petter1873-12-31BodumBölen
1737ÅkerstedtNils Oskar1925-10-11TåsjöHoting
1738ÅkerstedtRut Gertrud1914-05-19VännäsMunicip
1739ÅkerstedtSara Katarina1879-04-27BodumBölen
1740Åkerstedt EliassonJonas Petter1833-05-05TåsjöBrattbäcken
1741Åkerstedt ErikssonJakob1844-09-28JunseleEden
1742Åkerstedt JakobssonJakob1777ÅseleÅsele
1743ÅkerstenAdelaide Elvira1882-02-22GrundsundaHusum
1744ÅkerstenAnna Lovisa1873-08-01SkönSkön
1745ÅkerstenFrans Evald1879-11-11GrundsundaHusums såg
1746ÅkerstenKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-02HillesjöHillesjö
1747ÅkerstenLovisa Albertina1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
1748ÅkerstenMatilda Maria1875-05-21AlnöAlnö
1749ÅkerstenNils1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
1750ÅkerstenUlrika Josefina1877-10-06BotkyrkaBotkyrka
1751Åkersten AnderssonNils1849-05-31VärmlandManskog
1752Åkersten LarssonJöns1844-09-11VärmlandÖstmark
1753ÅkerströmAlma Viktoria1885-10-28Umeå landsSandvik
1754ÅkerströmAnna Dorotea1886-01-09Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1755ÅkerströmAnna Margareta1835-02-08JunseleDegersjöberg
1756ÅkerströmAnny Sofia Katarina1904-02-11Piteå stadPiteå stad
1757ÅkerströmAxelina Oskaria1883-04-21Umeå landsHolmsund
1758ÅkerströmBrita Kristina1877-10-18JunseleJunsele
1759ÅkerströmEmilia Maria1881-04-26Umeå landsLövön
1760ÅkerströmEmma Dorotea1854-07-10Sandö
1761ÅkerströmErik Jakob1841-09-02JunseleDegersjöberg
1762ÅkerströmErik Olof1883-11-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1763ÅkerströmFrans Valdemar1888-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
1764ÅkerströmFransiska Fredrika1852-11-18SäbråSäbrå
1765ÅkerströmHilma Elisabet1883-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1766ÅkerströmHulda Kordelia1892-01-13Umeå landsSandvik
1767ÅkerströmIda Viktoria1894-07-19Piteå stadPiteå stad
1768ÅkerströmJakob1833-07-07JunseleDegersjöberg
1769ÅkerströmJakob Arvid1910-12-12ÅseleVarpsjö
1770ÅkerströmJohan August1887-12-12Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1771ÅkerströmJohan Petter1859-10-30Sandö
1772ÅkerströmJohan Vilhelm1878-01-11SäbråSäbrå
1773ÅkerströmKarl Jakob Severin1918-03-11ÅseleTallbacken
1774ÅkerströmKarl Osvald1908-12-20ÖsteråkerÖsteråker
1775ÅkerströmKarolina Petronella1874-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
1776ÅkerströmKatarina Dorotea1843-12-31JunseleDegersjöberg
1777ÅkerströmKristina Karolina1879-02-15HärnösandHärnösand
1778ÅkerströmKristofera Augusta1879-07-08ÅseleLomsjö
1779ÅkerströmMagdalena1830-03-19JunseleDegersjöberg
1780ÅkerströmMargareta Magdalena1879-08-05JunseleJunsele
1781ÅkerströmMaria1779Frösön?Frösön?
1782ÅkerströmOlof Petter1847-02-06JunseleDegersjö
1783ÅkerströmPer1801-08-04JunseleÖstanbäck
1784ÅkerströmPer Jakob1881-09-08JunseleDegersjö
1785ÅkerströmPer Vilhelm1830-07-06Nysätra (C)Nysätra
1786ÅkerströmSelma Elisabet1884-07-15TåsjöRörström
1787ÅkerströmSigrid Ottilia1891-06-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1788ÅkerströmTekla Augusta1856-06-10Sandö
1789ÅkerströmVilhelm Axel Emanuel1858-02-23NoraSandö
1790ÅkerströmZakarias1889-11-02Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1791Åkerström ErikssonJonas Erik1844-10-21TåsjöHoting
1792Åkerström JakobssonJakob August1826-09-03LyckseleHornmyr
1793ÅkervaldKlara Maria1832-07-20StockholmTveta
1794ÅkervallLovisa1807-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1795ÅkervallOlof1770 cirka????
1796ÅkessonChrister Andreas1974-09-16VästeråsVästerås
1797ÅkessonGun Berit Margareta1934-11-22Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
1798ÅkessonLovisa1848-06-28HallandLaholm
1799ÅkessonMaria Helena1978-10-09VästmanlandIrsta
1800ÅkessonRolf Kjell Krister1949-03-30KristianstadKristianstad
1801ÅksElsa Margareta1922-05-25ÄlvdalenÄlvdalen
1802ÅksErik Valfrid1899-11-24KopparbergÄlvdalen
1803ÅksLars Erik1921-03-16KopparbergÄlvdalen
1804ÅlanderAnna Kristina1887-05-01NätraNätra
1805ÅlanderBetty Katarina1902-11-29NätraNätra
1806ÅlanderElisabet Johanna1870-06-18NätraNässjö
1807ÅlanderErik Peter1874-07-17NätraNässjö
1808ÅlanderGustav1805-05-02????
1809ÅlanderIda Maria1893-07-14NätraNätra
1810ÅlanderJohan Erik1846-01-29NätraNätra
1811ÅlanderJonas Petter1878-09-20NjurundaNjurunda
1812ÅlanderKristina Katarina1801-03-01SjälevadFors
1813ÅlanderLilly Kristina1920-09-16LångseleLångsele
1814ÅlanderMargareta Magdalena1794Nätra?Nätra?
1815ÅlanderMaria Kristina1873-06-05NätraNässjö
1816ÅlanderNils Frits Lennart1910-01-23GideåGetingstabodum
1817ÅlanderOlga Katarina1882-05-18NätraNätra
1818ÅlanderSara Margareta1871-08-11NätraNässjö
1819ÅlenErik Albin1884-10-08TimråTimrå
1820ÅlenMargareta Katarina1863-12-19ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
1821ÅlinErik Albin1885-06-02NordmalingNyåker
1822Ålin JohanssonJonas1832-11-30SjälevadÅte
1823ÅlingGreta Linnea1908-07-06GällivariGällivari
1824ÅlströmMarta Ingegärd1917-02-27Gävleborgs länHanebo
1825ÅlundHulda Albertina1863-07-01SvartvikSvartvik
1826ÅlundKatarina1826-06-01TynderöÅkerö
1827ÅlundOlof Petter1826-08-18NjurundaÅ
1828ÅmanAdolf Fredrik1846-05-28BurträskGammelbyn
1829ÅmanAgda Johanna1901-01-19SkönJohannedal
1830ÅmanAgnes Maria1896-07-05BygdeåSikeå
1831ÅmanAlma Katarina1901-02-13BygdeåBroänget
1832ÅmanAnders1840-05-19ArnäsFaresta
1833ÅmanAnders1814-02-26Umeå landsBrattby
1834ÅmanAnders1832-08-13GideåGideå bruk
1835ÅmanAnders1774-09-15BygdeåRatan
1836ÅmanAnders1826-04-30BurträskIllvädersträsk
1837ÅmanAnders1859-03-06BygdeåBäcklide
1838ÅmanAnders Berthold1887-10-24SjälevadDomsjö
1839ÅmanAnders Ferdinand1853-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1840ÅmanAnders Gustav1831-02-01BygdeåRatan
1841ÅmanAnders Gustav1794-12-22BygdeåRatan
1842ÅmanAnders Gustav1842-11-28NysätraFlarken
1843ÅmanAnders Henrik1855-10-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1844ÅmanAnders Henrik1855Umeå landsUmeå lands?
1845ÅmanAnders Olof1828-12-30GrundsundaKasa
1846ÅmanAnna Augusta1866-09-09BygdeåNyliden
1847ÅmanAnna Axelia1893-12-16BygdeåSikeå
1848ÅmanAnna Britt Maria1937-12-20ÅseleLakasjö
1849ÅmanAnna Charlotta1905-06-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1850ÅmanAnna Charlotta1903-11-08NordmalingNorrbyskär
1851ÅmanAnna Emilia1899-07-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1852ÅmanAnna Fredrika1845-09-27BurträskLjusvattnet
1853ÅmanAnna Gustava1860-04-08BygdeåSikeå
1854ÅmanAnna Karolina1858-08-11BygdeåSikeå
1855ÅmanAnna Karolina1862-06-10NordmalingHåknäs
1856ÅmanAnna Katarina1790-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1857ÅmanAnna Katarina1897-06-19SkönJohannedal
1858ÅmanAnna Katarina1837-09-28NordmalingHåknäs
1859ÅmanAnna Margareta1833-04-14Umeå landsBrattby
1860ÅmanAnna Märta1914-12-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1861ÅmanAnna Olivia1866-07-12HolmsundHolmsund
1862ÅmanAnna Sofia1855-06-06Umeå landsBaggböle
1863ÅmanAnna Teresia1880-03-06BurträskLjusheden
1864ÅmanAugust1869-02-17Umeå landsDjupvik
1865ÅmanAugusta Matilda1868-12-06Umeå landsHörneå
1866ÅmanAxel Albert1863-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1867ÅmanAxel Hugo1877-01-05BygdeåSikeå
1868ÅmanBirgit Elisabet1926-08-24BureåBureå
1869ÅmanBrita Kristina1824-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1870ÅmanBrita Kristina1789-10-15NordmalingOttjärn
1871ÅmanBrita Lovisa1823-04-16GideåGideå Bruk
1872ÅmanBrita Margareta1822-01-19GideåGideå bruk
1873ÅmanBror Algot1892-07-14NysätraStrand
1874ÅmanBror Ernst Otto1884-03-02NysätraStrand
1875ÅmanDan Oskar1955-01-18LyckseleKroksjö
1876ÅmanEdit Kristina1915-01-17BygdeåSikeå
1877ÅmanEivor Cecilia1944-03-14LyckseleKroksjö
1878ÅmanElin Brita1891-07-21ArnäsVästerbursjö
1879ÅmanEllaine Birgitta1947-03-12LyckseleKroksjö
1880ÅmanElsa Albertina1904-07-06BygdeåSikeå
1881ÅmanEmil Ragnar1898-08-16NysätraStrand
1882ÅmanEmilia Fredrika1881-05-18LövångerLövånger
1883ÅmanEmma1864-09-16BygdeåNyliden
1884ÅmanEmma Kristina1866-08-06BygdeåRickleå
1885ÅmanEmma Vihelmina1884-12-16BurträskLjusheden
1886ÅmanErik1803-05-17NordmalingOlofsfors
1887ÅmanErik1788-06-17NordmalingJansmark
1888ÅmanErik1797-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1889ÅmanErik1835-07-27GideåGideå bruk
1890ÅmanErik1790-10-19NordmalingOlofsfors
1891ÅmanErik1853-06-08ArnäsPrästbordet
1892ÅmanErik1834-10-12GrundsundaDombäck
1893ÅmanErik1849-05-04ArnäsPrästbordet
1894ÅmanErik Alfred1895-04-18ArnäsVästerbursjö
1895ÅmanErik Ferdinand1885-04-03NysätraStrand
1896ÅmanErik Gottner1906-09-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
1897ÅmanErik Johan1828-07-04GideåGideå bruk
1898ÅmanErik Otto1857-12-12NysätraStrand
1899ÅmanErik Robert1861-04-16BygdeåRickleå
1900ÅmanErik Sigurd1920-11-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
1901ÅmanErika Albertina1858-12-20NordmalingHåknäs
1902ÅmanErika Karolina1827-02-18GideåGideå bruk
1903ÅmanErika Karolina1871-03-08BygdeåSikeå
1904ÅmanErika Kristina1848-01-09BygdeåRickleå
1905ÅmanErnst Ture1945-09-04LyckseleKroksjö
1906ÅmanEster Elisabet1898-03-30BygdeåSikeå
1907ÅmanEva Fredrika1836-10-03BurträskBurträsk
1908ÅmanEva Fredrika1816-05-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1909ÅmanEva Margareta 1807-04-16????
1910ÅmanEvan Roger1949-01-15LyckseleLycksele
1911ÅmanFrans Ludvig1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
1912ÅmanFredrik Ferdinand1841-11-05GideåGideå bruk
1913ÅmanFredrik Vilhelm1828-01-22BygdeåRatan
1914ÅmanFredrika Antonietta1849-09-20BurträskGammelbyn
1915ÅmanGerda Amalia1921-05-28Skellefteå landsBjurfors
1916ÅmanGulli Frideborg1918-11-24Skellefteå landsÖrviken
1917ÅmanGunilla Sofia1859-11-16BygdeåRickleå
1918ÅmanGustav1860-05-25VärmlandSunne
1919ÅmanGustav Adolf1858-10-29BygdeåNäs
1920ÅmanGustav Adolf1873-04-04BygdeåRickleå
1921ÅmanGustav Adolf1900-04-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
1922ÅmanGustav Adolf1876-08-25BurträskLjusheden
1923ÅmanGustav Albert1897-11-02BygdeåBroänget
1924ÅmanGustav Fredrik Anton1866-09-05BygdeåSikeå
1925ÅmanGustav Verner1894-05-08BygdeåKroksjö
1926ÅmanGustava Vilhelmina1836-10-21GideåGideå bruk
1927ÅmanHans1794-12-30NordmalingOlofsfors
1928ÅmanHans1854-07-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
1929ÅmanHans Fredrik1829-09-21GideåGideå bruk
1930ÅmanHans Gustav1903-02-02SkönJohannedal
1931ÅmanHans Petter1816-06-09GideåGideå bruk
1932ÅmanHarry Ingemar Osborn1920-09-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1933ÅmanHelena Olivia1869-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
1934ÅmanHelga Johanna1894-09-09NordmalingHåknäs såg
1935ÅmanHenny Johanna1879-11-01LövångerBlacke
1936ÅmanHenrik1835-08-06Umeå landsErsmark
1937ÅmanHilda Johanna1895-08-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
1938ÅmanHilda Kristina1880-05-06SöderhamnSandarne
1939ÅmanHulda Charlotta1874-03-13BurträskLjusheden
1940ÅmanIda Lydia1868-12-18BygdeåSikeå
1941ÅmanIda Vilhelmina1864-05-01BygdeåSikeå
1942ÅmanIngrid Sofia1927-07-24BygdeåBroänget
1943ÅmanIrma Eugenia1951-07-24LyckseleKroksjö
1944ÅmanJenny Augusta1898-08-29SkönJohannedal
1945ÅmanJenny Kristina Matilda1887-07-17NysätraStrand
1946ÅmanJohan1900-01-27BygdeåSikeå
1947ÅmanJohan1799-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
1948ÅmanJohan1837-12-12GideåGideå bruk
1949ÅmanJohan1837-07-15Umeå landsErsmark
1950ÅmanJohan1841-05-10GideåGideå bruk
1951ÅmanJohan1870-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
1952ÅmanJohan Adolf1830-08-02GideåGideå bruk
1953ÅmanJohan Albin1905-12-16SkönJohannedal
1954ÅmanJohan August1824-11-05BygdeåRatan
1955ÅmanJohan Bernhard1892-09-17BygdeåSikeå
1956ÅmanJohan Erik1864-10-04NordmalingHåknäs
1957ÅmanJohan Erik1862-02-04BygdeåSikeå
1958ÅmanJohan Erik1814-09-08GideåSörgidsjö
1959ÅmanJohan Helmer1887-06-04NordmalingHåknäs
1960ÅmanJohan Henrik1860-08-08Umeå landsHolmsund
1961ÅmanJohan Jakob1818-03-15Umeå landsBrattby
1962ÅmanJohan Oskar1854-11-22BygdeåRickleå
1963ÅmanJohan Petter1841-10-29NordmalingHåknäs såg
1964ÅmanJohanna Evelina1857-08-24BygdeåSikeå
1965ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
1966ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
1967ÅmanJohanna Kristina1820-07-25GideåGideå bruk
1968ÅmanJonas1796-11-22BygdeåRickleå
1969ÅmanJonas Albert1893-12-26ArnäsVästerbursjö
1970ÅmanJonas Alfred1861-05-06ArnäsPrästbordet
1971ÅmanJonas Anton1826-02-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1972ÅmanJonas Anton1821-01-08BygdeåRatan
1973ÅmanJudit1918-01-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
1974ÅmanKarin Birgitta1940-12-18ÅseleGullåsen
1975ÅmanKarl Alvar1916-04-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
1976ÅmanKarl Anton1854-06-28Umeå landsHolmsund
1977ÅmanKarl August1872-05-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1978ÅmanKarl Erik1800-02-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
1979ÅmanKarl Fredrik1891-07-19BygdeåSikeå
1980ÅmanKarl Gustav Vilhelm1871-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1981ÅmanKarl Johan1837-03-16GideåGideå bruk
1982ÅmanKarl Johan Helmer1891-01-16NordmalingHåknäs
1983ÅmanKarl Ludvig1866-12-10NordmalingHåknäs
1984ÅmanKarl Ludvig1869-12-17BygdeåRickleå
1985ÅmanKarl Magnus1874-08-05BygdeåSikeå
1986ÅmanKarl Magnus1863-01-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
1987ÅmanKarl Olof1833-11-21BygdeåRickleå
1988ÅmanKarl Olof1857-05-27BygdeåHäggnäs
1989ÅmanKarl Oskar1882-05-27BurträskLjusheden
1990ÅmanKarl Petter1825-11-08BygdeåRickleå
1991ÅmanKarl Vilhelm1929-03-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
1992ÅmanKarolina1845-04-25ArnäsPrästbordet
1993ÅmanKatarina1792-01-12NordmalingOlofsfors
1994ÅmanKatarina1800-10-08NordmalingOlofsfors
1995ÅmanKatarina Johanna1819-09-20GideåSörgidsjö
1996ÅmanKatarina Johanna1861-03-22BygdeåNyliden
1997ÅmanKatarina Lovisa1828-09-25BygdeåRickleå
1998ÅmanKatarina Magdalena1832-08-23Umeå landsDegernäs
1999ÅmanKatarina Maragreta1862-01-09Umeå landsBaggböle
2000ÅmanKatarina Margareta1834-03-02GideåGideå bruk
2001ÅmanKatarina Sofia1861-03-23Umeå landsHolmsund
2002ÅmanKatarina Sofia1864-05-25HolmsundHolmsund
2003ÅmanKatarina Sofia1817-11-07GideåGideå bruk
2004ÅmanKatarina Sofia1825-07-17GideåGideå bruk
2005ÅmanKatarina Ulrika1843-04-29BurträskLjusvattnet
2006ÅmanKnut Harald1896-09-26BurträskLjusheden
2007ÅmanKristina1886-10-12LyckseleTjärnberg
2008ÅmanKristina Sofia1856-05-14NordmalingHåknäs
2009ÅmanKristina Sofia1844-07-24BurträskLjusvattnet
2010ÅmanLars Petter1856-07-20BygdeåRickleå
2011ÅmanLovisa1843-01-06ArnäsPrästbordet
2012ÅmanMagda Albertina1900-02-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
2013ÅmanMagdalena Karolina1862-12-31BygdeåNyliden
2014ÅmanMagdalena Katarina1821-05-23Umeå landsBrattby
2015ÅmanMagnus1825-12-22Gräsmark (S)Gräsmark
2016ÅmanMagnus Maurits1897-03-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
2017ÅmanMargareta Katarina1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
2018ÅmanMargit Kristina1923-12-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
2019ÅmanMaria1847-11-27ArnäsPrästbordet
2020ÅmanMaria1889-09-09ArnäsVästerbursjö
2021ÅmanMaria Adelia1889-02-28NordmalingHåknäs
2022ÅmanMaria Brita1821-08-29NysätraFlarken
2023ÅmanMaria Charlotta1844-04-22BygdeåRickleå
2024ÅmanMaria Helena1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
2025ÅmanMaria Karolina1876-06-13ArnäsPrästbordet
2026ÅmanMaria Katarina1829-12-17BygdeåRickleå
2027ÅmanMaria Kristina1864-03-13HolmsundHolmsund
2028ÅmanMaria Lovisa1866-02-07Umeå landsHörne
2029ÅmanMaria Margareta1852-08-17BygdeåRickleå
2030ÅmanMaria Sofia1872-10-30BurträskLjusheden
2031ÅmanMaria Viktoria1881-07-11ArnäsÖvervike
2032ÅmanMarta Johanna1856-12-07ArvidsjaurLångträsk
2033ÅmanMartin1859-10-18NysätraStrand
2034ÅmanMartin Alexander1889-11-17NysätraStrand
2035ÅmanMary Ingeborg1916-10-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2036ÅmanMatilda1866-12-06Umeå landsHörne
2037ÅmanMatilda Johanna1871-11-30BygdeåRickleå
2038ÅmanMauritz1818-12-03
2039ÅmanNils1822-12-13Umeå landsBrattby
2040ÅmanNils1865-01-14Umeå landsBaggböle
2041ÅmanNils Bernhard1922-08-20Skellefteå landsBjurfors
2042ÅmanNils Einar1882-02-05NysätraStrand
2043ÅmanNils Engelbert1880-01-19NysätraStrand
2044ÅmanNils Erik Emanuel1892-10-12NordmalingHåknäs såg
2045ÅmanNils Gabriel1856-06-23Umeå landsGubböle
2046ÅmanNils Gunnar1918-10-08HörneforsNorrbyskär
2047ÅmanNils Johan1858-08-01Umeå landsHolmsund
2048ÅmanNils Oskar1896-03-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2049ÅmanNils Samuel1851-09-25NysätraStrand
2050ÅmanOlga Maria Alfrida1895-11-30NysätraStrand
2051ÅmanOlof1793-04-01Skellefteå landsKällbomark
2052ÅmanOlof Adolf1896-03-31BygdeåBroänget
2053ÅmanOlof Alfred1867-11-06Umeå landsDjupvik
2054ÅmanOlof Alfred1871-02-18Umeå landsDjupvik
2055ÅmanOlof Amandus1864-11-19BygdeåRickleå
2056ÅmanOlof August1842-09-25BurträskLjusvattnet
2057ÅmanOlof Einar1913-12-30RamseleRamsele
2058ÅmanOlof Georg Lennart1922-05-06BureåBureå
2059ÅmanOlof Petter1838-03-08HärnösandHärnösand
2060ÅmanOlof Rikard1892-02-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2061ÅmanOskar Vilhelm1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2062ÅmanPaul1924-10-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
2063ÅmanPer1856-01-06ArnäsArnäs
2064ÅmanPer1815-02-25Umeå landsBrattby
2065ÅmanPer Albert1898-06-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
2066ÅmanPer August1837-08-20BygdeåRickleå
2067ÅmanPer August1874-02-25BygdeåHäggnäs
2068ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
2069ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
2070ÅmanPer Teodor1862-10-17Umeå landsHolmsund
2071ÅmanPer Viktor1879-01-07ArnäsÖvervike
2072ÅmanPwer1868-07-11Umeå landsBaggböle
2073ÅmanRolf Sigvard1922-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2074ÅmanRudolf Petrus1888-03-25ArnäsVästerbursjö
2075ÅmanSara Erika1908-02-05SkönJohannedal
2076ÅmanSara Gustava1818-11-26BygdeåRatan
2077ÅmanSiv Ingegärd1934-11-09BureåBureå
2078ÅmanSofia1850-08-20ArnäsPrästbordet
2079ÅmanSolvej Maria1928-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2080ÅmanSven Hugo1928-12-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
2081ÅmanSven Petrus1910-03-22SkönJohannedal
2082ÅmanTure Mattias1971-05-05LyckseleÖrträsk
2083ÅmanUlrika Matilda1831-01-09BygdeåRickleå
2084ÅmanWilly Maria1897-02-07Umeå landsHåkmark
2085Åman AnderssonAnders1782-11-21Umeå landsBrattby
2086Åman AnderssonAnders1827-01-15BurträskNya Risliden
2087Åman AnderssonJonas Anton1855-04-07DegerforsHögsmyrliden
2088Åman ErikssonOlof1770-04-03BurträskÅbyn
2089Åman HenrikssonHenrik1798ÖsterbottenMustasari
2090Åman JakobssonErik1809-03-12SjälevadBringen
2091Åman JohanssonJöns Ture1913-04-28LyckseleKroksjö
2092Åman JohanssonLars Yngve Gideon1956-03-21LyckseleKroksjö
2093Åman JonssonHans1879-11-24Falun länRättvik
2094Åman JonssonOlof1876-08-05Falun länRättvik
2095Åman NilsdotterAnna1798-11-27VibyggeråVibyggerå
2096Åman OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1835ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2097Åman OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-08-28BurträskÅbyn
2098Åman OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1825-01-07BurträskÅbyn
2099Åman OlofsdotterEva Maria1819-09-18BurträskÅbyn
2100Åman OlofsdotterUlrika1821-04-19BurträskBurträsk
2101Åman OlofssonAnders1811-02-11BurträskÅbyn
2102Åman OlofssonBrita Katarina1833-10-07DegerforsDegerfors
2103Åman OlofssonEskil1813-09-23SkorpedUberg
2104Åman OlofssonJohan1805BurträskÅbyn
2105Åman OlofssonJohan Fredrik1812-08-05BurträskÅbyn
2106Åman OlofssonOlof1808BurträskÅbyn
2107Åman PersdotterMaria1792-05-15NordmalingOlofsfors
2108Åman PerssonNils1770-03-03UllångerÖden
2109Åman PerssonPer1791-02-07NordmalingOlofsfors
2110Åman PerssonPer Erik1818-09-24SjälevadFrämmerbilla
2111Åman SvenssonJohan1808-08-27SkorpedByvattnet
2112ÅmgmanGudun1928-10-17DoroteaBergvattnet
2113ÅngdalDoris Viola1938-11-27StenseleÅskilje
2114ÅngdalErik Gottne1909-03-08StenseleFriden
2115ÅngdalGunborg Ann-Charlotte1941-12-14StenseleÅskilje
2116ÅngerAbel1856-01-04NordmalingÄngersjö
2117ÅngerAgda Margareta1909-04-12NordmalingNorrbyskär
2118ÅngerAlbertina Johanna1835-10-14NordmalingLånged
2119ÅngerAnna Amalia1863-11-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2120ÅngerAnna Erika1841-01-30NordmalingÄngersjö
2121ÅngerAnna Katarina1838-12-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2122ÅngerAnna Kristina1888-10-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2123ÅngerAnna Kristina1858-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2124ÅngerAnna Petrina1877-04-11NordmalingÄngersjö
2125ÅngerAnna Sofia1825-09-08BjurholmKyrktjärn
2126ÅngerAnselm Sigfrid1899-06-15NordmalingRundvik
2127ÅngerBarbro Elsine1928-05-28HörneforsÄngersjö
2128ÅngerBengt Gunnar1923-04-28HörneforsÄngersjö
2129ÅngerBrita Kristina1857-11-03NordmalingÄngersjö
2130ÅngerCharlotta Lovisa1832-02-24BjurholmKyrktjärn
2131ÅngerEmma Augusta Eulalia1893-02-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2132ÅngerEmma Gustava1851-08-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2133ÅngerEmmy Klara Kristina1923-06-26HörneforsÄngersjö
2134ÅngerErik Gunnar1889-01-05NordmalingÄngersjö
2135ÅngerErik Ragnar1920-05-29HörneforsÄngersjö
2136ÅngerFrits Evert1911-07-01NordmalingÄngersjö
2137ÅngerGerda Elisabet1911-02-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
2138ÅngerGustav Adolf1883-06-30NordmalingÄngersjö
2139ÅngerHenrik Adolf1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
2140ÅngerHenrik Leonard1847-07-29NordmalingÄngersjö
2141ÅngerHildur Elisabet1904-12-05NordmalingÄngersjö
2142ÅngerHulda Maria1867-12-14NordmalingÄngersjö
2143ÅngerJensine Katarina1892-07-14NordmalingRundvik
2144ÅngerJohan Assar1907-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2145ÅngerJohan August1871-06-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2146ÅngerJohan Gabriel1823-07-16BjurholmKyrktjern
2147ÅngerJohan Gabriel1828BjurholmKyrktjärn
2148ÅngerJohan Olof1869-07-14NordmalingÄngersjö
2149ÅngerJohan Oskar1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
2150ÅngerJohanna1891-01-05NordmalingRundvik
2151ÅngerJohanna Emilia1895-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2152ÅngerJohanna Eugenia1877-02-10NordmalingÄngersjö
2153ÅngerJohanna Margareta1861-02-06NordmalingÄngersjö
2154ÅngerJohn Folke1907-10-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
2155ÅngerJonas August1879-10-20NordmalingÄngersjö
2156ÅngerJonas Leonard1877-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2157ÅngerJonas Petter1842-07-09NordmalingLånged
2158ÅngerJonas Petter1860-03-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2159ÅngerJonas Petter1850-06-01NordmalingHåknäs
2160ÅngerJonas Petter1852-07-08NordmalingÄngersjö
2161ÅngerJonas Rikard1914-03-06HörneforsÄngersjö
2162ÅngerKarl August1862-02-15NordmalingÄngersjö
2163ÅngerKarl Viktor1886-06-22NordmalingÄngersjö
2164ÅngerKarolina1838-09-16NordmalingLånged
2165ÅngerKatarina Johanna1848-06-28NordmalingÄngersjö
2166ÅngerKlara Amalia1860-05-22NordmalingÄngersjö
2167ÅngerKlara Johanna1856-11-07NordmalingÄngersjö
2168ÅngerKlara Margareta1848-02-27NordmalingHåknäs
2169ÅngerMaria Johanna1854-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2170ÅngerMaria Kristina1879-01-01NordmalingÄngersjö
2171ÅngerMaria Lovisa1912-05-04NordmalingNorrbyskär
2172ÅngerMaria Petrina1850-03-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2173ÅngerNaima Teresia1886-04-28NordmalingÄngersjö
2174ÅngerNils Erik1828-11-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2175ÅngerSaga Elisabet1901-06-26NordmalingRundvik
2176ÅngerSara Margareta1834-05-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2177ÅngerSigne Kristina1885-04-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2178ÅngerSigrid Vilhelmina1918-01-13HörneforsÄngersjö
2179ÅngerValeria Lovisa1897-11-11NordmalingRundvik
2180Ånger ErikssonJonas1800-03-09NordmalingÄngersjö
2181Ånger HenrikssonKarolina Johanna1880-12-24NordmalingÄngersjö
2182Ånger JohanssonGustav Alfred1848-11-11NordmalingLånged
2183Ånger JohanssonJohan Petter1802-01-10Umeå landsSpöland
2184Ånger JonssonJonas1830-06-13NordmalingÄngersjö
2185Ångerman EriksdotterKristina Katarina1776-01-19NordmalingHolmsjö
2186ÅngerudElsy Anne-Stina1932-12-01ÅseleAlmsele
2187ÅngerudGösta Verner1912-10-31ÅseleAlmsele
2188ÅngerudInga Lena1950-09-22VilhelminaMalgovik
2189ÅngerudKjell Ove1938-04-17ÅseleBergvik
2190ÅngerudKurt Harry1924-08-08ÅseleBergvik
2191ÅngerudMarkus Hilbert1903-02-03ÅseleAlmsele
2192ÅngerudRune Yngve1928-07-18ÅseleAlmsele
2193ÅngerudTure Ragnvald1930-09-26ÅseleBergvik
2194Ångerud ErikssonKarl Johan1897-10-24ÅseleAlmsele
2195Ångkvist JohanssonNils Erik1837-12-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
2196ÅngmanAgnes Helena1904-08-04DoroteaBergvattnet
2197ÅngmanAlma Kristina1895-06-03DoroteaLajksjö
2198ÅngmanAnders Sixten1912-04-14DoroteaStavsjö
2199ÅngmanAnna Estild1909-04-16DoroteaStavsjö
2200ÅngmanAnna Greta1929-09-12DoroteaArksjö
2201ÅngmanAnna Kristina1804-04-28LyckseleLycksele
2202ÅngmanAnna Lisa1924-04-21SorseleÖrnäs
2203ÅngmanArtur Ossian Bernhard1884-04-18DoroteaArksjö
2204ÅngmanAxel Fabian1901-02-01DoroteaAvaträsk
2205ÅngmanAxel Fabian1905-07-26DoroteaAvaträsk
2206ÅngmanAxel Lennart1920-04-08DoroteaArksjö
2207ÅngmanAxel Rudolf1890-02-07DoroteaArksjö
2208ÅngmanBarbro Helena1923-09-11DoroteaBergvattnet
2209ÅngmanBernhard Allan1914-09-22DoroteaStavsjö
2210ÅngmanBernt Olof1772-05-11FöllingeFöllinge
2211ÅngmanBernt Otto1911-11-18FredrikaLögda
2212ÅngmanBernt Rudolf1931-12-14DoroteaArksjö
2213ÅngmanBert egon1939-12-29SävarSävar
2214ÅngmanBror Daniel Hilding1904-05-24FredrikaTallsjö
2215ÅngmanDaniel1770-08-06FöllingeFöllinge
2216ÅngmanDolly Kristina1922-08-12DoroteaAvaträsk
2217ÅngmanDorrit Irene Elisabet1924-10-11TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2218ÅngmanErik Axel 1900-07-03FredrikaTallsjö
2219ÅngmanErik Bernhard1893-07-21DoroteaBergvattnet
2220ÅngmanErik Gustav1899-05-08DoroteaAvaträsk
2221ÅngmanErik Halvard1915-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
2222ÅngmanErik Harry1926-02-17DoroteaArksjö
2223ÅngmanErik Kuno1892-05-13DoroteaArksjö
2224ÅngmanErik Olof1806-04-13SorseleSorsele
2225ÅngmanErik Rolf1920-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
2226ÅngmanErik Torsten1921-03-18DoroteaAvaträsk
2227ÅngmanErik Verner1902-05-10DoroteaStavsjö
2228ÅngmanErik Åke1920-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
2229ÅngmanErika Dorotea1835-11-01DoroteaArksjö
2230ÅngmanErnst Harald Olaus1885-05-21DoroteaArksjö
2231ÅngmanErnst Hjalmar1896-12-29DoroteaBergvattnet
2232ÅngmanErnst Levi1897-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
2233ÅngmanEva Hillevi1925-12-20DoroteaAvaträsk
2234ÅngmanEva Lovisa1838-09-08DoroteaArksjö
2235ÅngmanFolke Ragnvard1902-11-28DoroteaArksjö
2236ÅngmanFrans Arvid1902-04-27FredrikaTallsjö
2237ÅngmanFrans Hugo1895-05-09DoroteaBergvattnet
2238ÅngmanFred Eilert Herman1898-01-23DoroteaArksjö
2239ÅngmanFritz Tyko Laurentius1895-01-29DoroteaArksjö
2240ÅngmanGunvor Viktoria1922-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
2241ÅngmanGustav Leonard1909-07-27DoroteaBergvattnet
2242ÅngmanGöta Emelia1919-04-30FredrikaTallsjö
2243ÅngmanGöta Linnea1914-01-11AlanäsStorholm
2244ÅngmanHelma Kristina1908-11-03DoroteaAvaträsk
2245ÅngmanHerman Birger1921-10-30DoroteaArksjö
2246ÅngmanHulda Amanda1916-06-28DoroteaAvaträsk
2247ÅngmanIda Haydie1921-05-09DoroteaAvaträsk
2248ÅngmanIngrid Britt1933-02-05DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2249ÅngmanIngrid Linnea1925-07-23DoroteaAvaträsk
2250ÅngmanJakob Johan Einar1906-11-09GävleborgHanebo
2251ÅngmanJohan Ejdar1933-02-05HolmsundHolmsund
2252ÅngmanJohan Erik1801-09-17FredrikaFredrika
2253ÅngmanJohan Valfrid1915-03-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2254ÅngmanJohan Viktor1908-07-05FredrikaTallsjö
2255ÅngmanJohn Leonard1900-07-19DoroteaStavsjö
2256ÅngmanKarin1927-09-29DoroteaArksjö
2257ÅngmanKarl Bernhard1934-01-24DoroteaArksjö
2258ÅngmanKarl Gösta1923-05-27DoroteaAvaträsk
2259ÅngmanKarl Göte1937-05-30SävarSävar
2260ÅngmanKarl Ossian1906-03-28FredrikaTallsjö
2261ÅngmanKatarina Charlotta1803-12-03FredrikaFredrika
2262ÅngmanKatarina Gustava1840-11-22DoroteaArksjö
2263ÅngmanKatarina Kristina1778JämtlandFöllinge
2264ÅngmanKlara Adelina1897-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
2265ÅngmanKlara Götilda1902-02-06DoroteaAvaträsk
2266ÅngmanKristina Brita1800-02-10FredrikaPrästgården
2267ÅngmanKuno Roland1933-02-14DoroteaAvaträsk
2268ÅngmanKurt Lage1922-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
2269ÅngmanLars Elof1910-01-20DoroteaArksjö
2270ÅngmanLydia1930-01-11DoroteaDorotea
2271ÅngmanMagnus1775-06-10FöllingeFöllinge
2272ÅngmanMagnus1774FöllingeFöllinge
2273ÅngmanMaja Eleonora1916-04-21DoroteaAvaträsk
2274ÅngmanMajken Laura1918-03-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2275ÅngmanMajlis Cecilia1922-05-21DoroteaAvaträsk
2276ÅngmanMargareta Colette1890-04-03DoroteaArksjö
2277ÅngmanMary1936-01-12DoroteaArksjö
2278ÅngmanMax Elof1932-08-09DoroteaArksjö
2279ÅngmanMax Erik Oliver1896-05-14DoroteaArksjö
2280ÅngmanMax Harald1902-03-31DoroteaBergvattnet
2281ÅngmanMärta Kristina1833-10-04DoroteaArksjö
2282ÅngmanMärta Majt1916-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
2283ÅngmanNanny Elisabet1899-09-10DoroteaBergvattnet
2284ÅngmanNelly Irene1909-12-23DoroteaArksjö
2285ÅngmanNils Hugo1906-07-08DoroteaStavsjö
2286ÅngmanNils Paul1935-11-11DoroteaArksjö
2287ÅngmanOlga Valborg1907-05-02DoroteaBergvattnet
2288ÅngmanOlof Evert1914-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
2289ÅngmanPer Torsten1927-07-29DoroteaTvåtjärn
2290ÅngmanRuno Stanley1929-02-08DoroteaAvaträsk
2291ÅngmanSelma Gunborg1916-10-08DoroteaBergvattnet
2292ÅngmanSigne Margareta1899-11-15DoroteaBergvattnet
2293ÅngmanSigrid Maria1918-04-18DoroteaAvaträsk
2294ÅngmanSiri Ingegärd1933-06-10FredrikaLögda
2295ÅngmanSixten1928-11-13FredrikaLögda
2296ÅngmanTekla Johanna1843-08-06DoroteaArksjö
2297ÅngmanTure1933-12-23DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
2298ÅngmanTyra Amanda1916-08-08FredrikaTallsjö
2299ÅngmanVera Gunborg1915-06-06DoroteaBergvattnet
2300Ångman EriksdotterAlfrida Gustava1868-08-13DoroteaArksjö
2301Ångman EriksdotterAnna Kristina1865-11-16DoroteaArksjö
2302Ångman EriksdotterAnna Matilda1829-07-17DoroteaArksjö
2303Ångman EriksdotterBrita Margareta1858-12-25DoroteaArksjö
2304Ångman ErikssonAdam Amandus1870-12-06DoroteaArksjö
2305Ångman ErikssonErik1857-05-15DoroteaArksjö
2306Ångman ErikssonErik Bernhard1831-12-11DoroteaArksjö
2307Ångman ErikssonKonrad Bernhard1863-06-19DoroteaArksjö
2308Ångman FranssonErik Arvid1876-12-09FredrikaTallsjö
2309Ångman JohansdotterAnna Kristina1855-06-10FredrikaViska
2310Ångman JohanssonFrans Konrad1863-05-04DoroteaAvaträsk
2311Ångman JohanssonGustav Valfrid1866-06-15DoroteaAvaträsk
2312Ångman JohanssonJohan Emil Teodor1858-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2313Ångman JohanssonPer Erik1848-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
2314Ångman PersdotterEva Gustava1892-07-30DoroteaAvaträsk
2315Ångman PersdotterKatarina Lovisa1878-06-24DoroteaAvaträsk
2316Ångman PerssonAngar1895-12-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2317Ångman PerssonErik Valfrid1889-09-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2318Ångman PerssonFrans Henry1920-05-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2319Ångman PerssonFrans Konrad1891-03-19DoroteaAvaträsk
2320Ångman PerssonGustav Fritjof1900-02-29DoroteaAvaträsk
2321Ångman PerssonJohan Bernhard1889-11-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2322Ångman PerssonJohan Petter1873-09-02DoroteaAvaträsk
2323Ångman PerssonKristoffer1897-10-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2324Ångman PerssonPer Rudolf1893-03-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2325ÅngqvistAlf Rune Adolf1938-02-05StenseleBergnäs
2326ÅngqvistAlfrida Albertina1897-07-26VilhelminaLatikberg
2327ÅngqvistAlfrida Viktoria Maria1891-02-03VilhelminaLatikberg
2328ÅngqvistDaniel Heribert1882-03-16VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2329ÅngqvistDoris Ingegerd1939-09-08StenseleBergnäs
2330ÅngqvistErik Robert1885-06-19VilhelminaLatikberg
2331ÅngqvistErik Sigvard1902-05-19VilhelminaLatikberg
2332ÅngqvistGunhild Regina1906-11-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2333ÅngqvistHildur Charlotta1903-08-13VilhelminaLatikberg
2334ÅngqvistHjalmar Severin1905-04-11VilhelminaLatikberg
2335ÅngqvistIris Gunvor1913-08-21VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2336ÅngqvistJohan Alexi1911-05-12VilhelminaLatikberg
2337ÅngqvistJohan Amandus1873-10-08VilhelminaLatikberg
2338ÅngqvistJonas Fridian1896-07-22VilhelminaLatikberg
2339ÅngqvistJonas Oskar1879-10-15VilhelminaLatikberg
2340ÅngqvistKarin Maria1925-09-06VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2341ÅngqvistKjell Åke Birger1931-05-15StenseleBergnäs
2342ÅngqvistKlas Tage Gustav1935-05-26StenseleBergnäs
2343ÅngqvistMaj Gunvor Sofia1936-11-20StenseleBergnäs
2344ÅngqvistNanny Elisabet Katarina1876-01-28VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2345ÅngqvistNils Johan Folke1929-09-24StenseleBergnäs
2346ÅngqvistOlof Leander1872-01-10VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2347ÅngqvistSigne Agata1900-02-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2348ÅngqvistStig Göte Ingvar1941-03-14StenseleBergnäs
2349ÅngqvistTor Arne Sigvard1928-03-05VilhelminaN Latikberg
2350ÅngqvistTure Bo Hjalmar1933-04-07StenseleBergnäs
2351ÅngqvistUno Severin1927-07-18StenseleBergnäs
2352ÅngqvistVanja Linnea1908-09-20VilhelminaLatikberg
2353ÅngströmAgnes Eufrusyna1883-03-06LyckseleHelsingfors
2354ÅngströmAmalia Evelina1879-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
2355ÅngströmAnders Hugo1880-06-09LyckseleHelsingfors
2356ÅngströmAugust Teodor1890-08-13LyckseleHelsingfors
2357ÅngströmAxel Fritjof1890-05-17Anundsjö?Anundsjö?
2358ÅngströmBror Oskar Tertius1894-07-14VännäsNyby
2359ÅngströmDavid Anion1888-06-20BorgsjöBorgsjö
2360ÅngströmErik Magnus1859-09-26BorgsjöBorgsjö
2361ÅngströmEva Helena1929-12-30LyckseleHelsingfors
2362ÅngströmGerda Teresia1926-06-01LyckseleHelsingfors
2363Ångström Gunborg Hermina1916-03-14GällivareGällivare
2364ÅngströmGurli Elisabet1920-05-18LyckseleHelsingfors
2365ÅngströmGustav Nikanor1877-06-28LyckseleHelsingfors
2366Ångström Harald Napolion1913-09-22GällivareGällivare
2367Ångström Herbert Folke1919-01-25LyckseleHelsingfors
2368ÅngströmHilda Josefina1906-11-03VännäsÅkerbäck
2369ÅngströmInga Maria1927-08-21LyckseleHelsingfors
2370ÅngströmJohan1876-08-08VännäsÅkerbäck
2371ÅngströmJohan Ludvig Valdemar1915-12-04VännäsÅkerbäck
2372ÅngströmKatarina Magdalena1817????
2373ÅngströmLydia Teresia1892-06-04VännäsNyby
2374ÅngströmOskar Nikolaus1885-11-24LyckseleHelsingfors
2375ÅngströmPer Algot1876-07-16LyckseleHelsingfors
2376ÅngströmPer Gustav1846-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
2377ÅngströmRune Teodor1923-03-11LyckseleHelsingfors
2378ÅngströmSelma Alexandra1887-03-07LyckseleHelsingfors
2379ÅngströmSigrid Viola Charlotta1909-06-22VännäsÅkerbäck
2380Ångström DanielssonOlof1794-11-17JunseleTara
2381ÅnnerKarl Adolf Herman1873-07-31EskilstunaEskilstuna
2382ÅrebrandArne Eugen1915-06-09LyckseleÖretorp
2383ÅrenIngrid Elisabet1917-01-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
2384ÅrenJohan Fingal1912-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2385ÅrenJonas1913-12-31DoroteaDorotea
2386Ås AnderssonJohan1823-07-02TorsbyHermansby
2387Ås SimonssonAnders1785-10-15TorsbyHermansby
2388ÅsanderAlbin1868-12-24TorpTorp
2389ÅsanderAlex1904-12-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2390ÅsanderAnders1850-09-01SjälevadÖsterås
2391ÅsanderAnders1870-12-05SjälevadVästergärdal
2392ÅsanderAnders Gustav Sigfrid1889-02-15SjälevadMyckling
2393ÅsanderAndreas1889-08-22SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2394ÅsanderAnna1896-10-08SjälevadMyckling
2395ÅsanderAnna Armida Viola1908-06-27NordmalingÖre
2396ÅsanderAnna Maria1878-02-06SjälevadNorrlungånger
2397ÅsanderAnna Nikolina1902-10-12SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2398ÅsanderAnton Leonard1897-09-28SjälevadVästerhus
2399ÅsanderAxel1862-05-31ArnäsBursjö
2400ÅsanderAxel1864-06-08ArnäsBursjö
2401ÅsanderBarbro Märta1929-08-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
2402ÅsanderBengt Olof Oskar1913-06-16SjälevadVästerhus
2403ÅsanderBetty Karolina1899-10-08SjälevadVästerhus
2404ÅsanderBrita Katarina1865-03-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2405ÅsanderBrita Maria1893-07-11SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2406ÅsanderEdit Katarina1896-11-13SjälevadSjälevad
2407ÅsanderElin Augusta1881-05-09SjälevadNorrlungånger
2408ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-03-04SjälevadSjälevad
2409ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-01-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2410ÅsanderElin Margareta1896-04-13SjälevadVästerhus
2411ÅsanderEmmy Maria1898-09-02ArnäsBursjön
2412ÅsanderErik Albin1898-03-19SjälevadMyckling
2413ÅsanderErik Edvin1901-12-21SjälevadSjälevad
2414ÅsanderGustav1897-08-29SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2415ÅsanderGustav Martin1904-09-13SjälevadVästerhus
2416ÅsanderJohan Edvard1894-03-26SjälevadMyckling
2417ÅsanderJohn Felix1895-07-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2418ÅsanderJonas1871-07-01TorpPrästgården
2419ÅsanderJonas Enar1903-11-20ArnäsBursjön
2420ÅsanderJonas Oskar Leonard1887-08-12SjälevadMyckling
2421ÅsanderKarl Anton1917-01-09NordmalingÖre
2422ÅsanderKarl Olof1886-01-09SjälevadSjälevad
2423ÅsanderKarl Vilhelm1909-05-09ArnäsJärved
2424ÅsanderKatarina Kristina1822-06-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
2425ÅsanderKatarina Lovisa1875-05-25SjälevadÖsterås
2426ÅsanderKnut Alfon1906-04-03ArnäsJärved
2427ÅsanderMargreta1861-09-06SjälevadKasta
2428ÅsanderMarta1892-01-31SjälevadVästergärdal
2429ÅsanderNils1867-05-01SjälevadÖsterås
2430ÅsanderNils1858-03-12SjälevadKasta
2431ÅsanderNils Arvid1891-08-25SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2432ÅsanderNils Martin1920-03-26NordmalingÖre
2433ÅsanderNils Ragnar1897-09-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2434ÅsanderOlof1856-02-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2435ÅsanderOlof1831-11-12SjälevadVästerås
2436ÅsanderOlof Edvard1859-09-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2437ÅsanderOlof Otto1871-04-30SjälevadÖsterås
2438ÅsanderOttilia Frideborg1900-01-12SjälevadMyckling
2439ÅsanderRut Elisabet1913-09-11NordmalingÖre
2440ÅsanderSara Katarina1821-01-08SjälevadNorrlungånger
2441ÅsanderSara Kristina1867-11-24SjälevadVästergärdal
2442ÅsanderSara Maria1895-05-26SjälevadMyckling
2443ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2444ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2445ÅsanderSigrid Amanda1890-03-27SjälevadVästergärdal
2446ÅsanderStig Olof1926-12-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2447Åsander AndersdotterAnna Maria1854-01-10SjälevadÖsterås
2448Åsander AnderssonAnders1826-05-07SjälevadDal
2449Åsander AnderssonJohan Erik1860-07-14SjälevadÖsterås
2450Åsander AnderssonJonas1856-10-08SjälevadÖsterås
2451Åsander AnderssonPer1792-03-05ArnäsNorrgissjö
2452Åsander OlofssonAnders1830-01-22SjälevadVästerås
2453ÅsbergAida Alice1925-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2454ÅsbergAjna Gullan Viviann1944-11-10NordmalingJärnäs
2455ÅsbergAlf Reinhold1921-02-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2456ÅsbergAlf Sune Göran1958-11-09NordmalingKråken
2457ÅsbergAllan Alexander1916-08-20NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2458ÅsbergAlvar Anders Roland1949-02-21StockholmKatarina
2459ÅsbergAlvar Johannes1923-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2460ÅsbergAmely Sofia1887-03-02NordmalingÖre
2461ÅsbergAnna Brita1822-03-10NordmalingÖre
2462ÅsbergAnna Helena1968-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2463ÅsbergAnna Ingegärd Kristina1921-09-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2464ÅsbergAnna Kristina1805-01-01Umeå landsStrand
2465ÅsbergAnn-Britt Gullvi Louise1947-03-10NordmalingKråken
2466ÅsbergAnneli1966-07-25PiteåPiteå
2467ÅsbergAnnie Adele1931-09-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2468ÅsbergAugust Manfred1881-01-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
2469ÅsbergBarbro Else Marie1948-04-13NordmalingKråken
2470ÅsbergBengt Anders1958-12-04NordmalingJärnäs
2471ÅsbergBengt Arne1928-08-04NordmalingKråken
2472ÅsbergBert Sture Birger1942-10-20NordmalingKråken
2473ÅsbergBerta Gunhilda1903-05-08NordmalingBredvik
2474ÅsbergBerta Josefina1898-05-19HudiksvallHudiksvall
2475ÅsbergBerta Kristina1906-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
2476ÅsbergBirgit Margareta1948-04-14NordmalingKråken
2477ÅsbergBo Erik Mikael1959-12-31NordmalingNordmaling
2478ÅsbergBodil Inga Kristina1989-04-15AttmarAttmar
2479ÅsbergBritt Mary Louise1967-12-14NordmalingKråken
2480ÅsbergBritt Rose Marie1951-11-22NordmalingNordmaling
2481ÅsbergBror Gunnar1908-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2482ÅsbergDaniel Erik1816-11-10NordmalingÖre
2483ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1839-04-19NordmalingÖre
2484ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1815-10-06HärnösandHärnösand
2485ÅsbergEdla Adrelina1902-05-10NordmalingJärnäs
2486ÅsbergElaine Caroline1965-07-05NordmalingKråken
2487ÅsbergElin1994-09-08HallandVärö
2488ÅsbergElin Annmaria1987-12-11AttmarAttmar
2489ÅsbergElis Ansgar1929-10-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2490ÅsbergEllen Fredrika1926-06-30LångseleLångsele
2491ÅsbergElly Evelyn1934-07-20NordmalingKråken
2492ÅsbergElsy Eufrosyne1936-11-20NordmalingKråken
2493ÅsbergEmelia Johanna1901-02-11NordmalingBredvik
2494ÅsbergEmil Alexander1889-03-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2495ÅsbergEmili1985-01-17HallandVärö
2496ÅsbergEmma Sofia1991-09-01GöteborgGöteborg
2497ÅsbergErik1846JämtlandOviken
2498ÅsbergErik Gottfrid1901-05-28HudiksvallHudiksvall
2499ÅsbergErik Gunnar1890-09-17NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2500ÅsbergErik Hjalmar1893-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2501ÅsbergErik Paul1922-01-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2502ÅsbergErik Rune1930-05-13NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2503ÅsbergErnst Erik Einar1938-01-28NordmalingKråken
2504ÅsbergEster Nikolina1895-04-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2505ÅsbergEvald John Ingvar1951-05-07NordmalingKråken
2506ÅsbergEvert Arnold Isidor1912-11-19NordmalingBredvik
2507ÅsbergEvy Yvonne1934-07-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2508ÅsbergFia Kristina1911-07-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2509ÅsbergFrans Lars Åke1948-08-21NordmalingKråken
2510ÅsbergFrans Martin1915-02-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2511ÅsbergFredrik1982-10-26HallandVärö
2512ÅsbergFrida Ingeborg1902-05-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2513ÅsbergGehard Karl Gösta1941-04-12GudmundråGudmundrå
2514ÅsbergGerd Margit1956-04-21NordmalingKråken
2515ÅsbergGerda Linnea1923-02-14NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2516ÅsbergGreta Gunilla Kristina1854-08-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
2517ÅsbergGöta Teresia1930-06-08NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2518ÅsbergHanna1981-09-02HallstavikHallstavik
2519ÅsbergHans Ingvar1928-08-15NordmalingMunicip
2520ÅsbergHans Ludvig1783-11-29NordmalingÖre
2521ÅsbergHans Severin1921-02-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2522ÅsbergHarald Teodor1905-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
2523ÅsbergHedvig1999-08-22StockholmDanderyd
2524ÅsbergHedvig Elisabet1894-01-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2525ÅsbergHerbert Alfred1883-07-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2526ÅsbergHerbert Teodor1895-06-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2527ÅsbergInga Maria1904-12-02NordmalingBredvik
2528ÅsbergIngrid Mariann1920-03-03HörneforsNorrbyskär
2529ÅsbergIngvar Anders1974-06-11Umeå landsHörnefors
2530ÅsbergIvar Arnold1920-06-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2531ÅsbergJakob August1853-11-25NordmalingÖre
2532ÅsbergJan Ove Roger1948-06-12NordmalingKråken
2533ÅsbergJennie Victoria1986-11-28HallandVärö
2534ÅsbergJenny Maria1975-06-10NackaNacka
2535ÅsbergJohan Adolf1932-06-04NordmalingKråken
2536ÅsbergJohan Daniel1905-07-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2537ÅsbergJohan Erik1841-03-14NordmalingÖre
2538ÅsbergJohan Erik1863-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2539ÅsbergJohan Israel1816-10-13HärnöSolum
2540ÅsbergJohan Kristian1781-08-21NordmalingÖre
2541ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1820-10-11NordmalingÖre
2542ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1819-10-02NordmalingÖre
2543ÅsbergJohan Olof Konstantin1900-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
2544ÅsbergJohan Roger1976-01-17VindelnVindeln
2545ÅsbergJohn Krister1973-08-17Umeå landsHörnefors
2546ÅsbergJohn Rikard1891-05-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2547ÅsbergKaj Erol1950-06-22NynäshamnNynäshamn
2548ÅsbergKarl Alfred1873-02-26NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2549ÅsbergKarl Engelbert1888-10-24NordmalingÖre
2550ÅsbergKarl Erik1973-03-30NackaNacka
2551ÅsbergKarl Erik Engelbert1923-01-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
2552ÅsbergKarl Folke1924-09-06NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2553ÅsbergKarl Johan Lennart1931-02-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2554ÅsbergKarl Oskar1886-01-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2555ÅsbergKarl Ture1918-03-31NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2556ÅsbergKarl Vilhelm1818-08-30HärnösandHärnösand
2557ÅsbergKatarina Kristina1818-01-17NordmalingÖre
2558ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1867-03-06HolmsundHolmsund
2559ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1849-01-27NordmalingÖre
2560ÅsbergKent Fredrik1960-05-23LidköpingLidköping
2561ÅsbergKerstin Elonor1954-11-09HälsninglandArbrå
2562ÅsbergKjell Erik1945-04-14ÖsthammarÖsthammar
2563ÅsbergKjell Sune Leopold1960-07-19NordmalingKråken
2564ÅsbergKlas Eugene1914-01-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2565ÅsbergKristina Elisabet1785-09-16NordmalingÖre
2566ÅsbergKristoffer1976-03-24HallstavikHallstavik
2567ÅsbergLars Bertil1961-12-18LudvikaLudvika
2568ÅsbergLars Erik1924-07-10StockholmEngelbrekt
2569ÅsbergLars Erik Tomas1967-12-13NordmalingKråken
2570ÅsbergLars Olof Lennart1958-05-17NordmalingNordmaling
2571ÅsbergLilian Eleonore1953-06-09NordmalingKråken
2572ÅsbergLinda Maria1987-11-08UmeåTeg
2573ÅsbergLisa Matilda1993-06-26GöteborgGöteborg
2574ÅsbergLisbeth Katarina1979-06-17Umeå landsHörnefors
2575ÅsbergLise Lott Jeanette1955-10-14NordmalingNordmaling
2576ÅsbergLotty Elisabet1918-05-18NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2577ÅsbergMagda Vilhelmina1910-03-18NordmalingBredvik
2578ÅsbergMalin Emelie1990-04-20UmeåTeg
2579ÅsbergMaria Charlotta Sofia1828-03-23StockholmStockholm
2580ÅsbergMaria Viktoria1891-01-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2581ÅsbergMarlene1978-05-19NordmalingNordmaling
2582ÅsbergMichael Kristoffer1989-01-18HallandVärö
2583ÅsbergMikaela1980-11-19NordmalingNordmaling
2584ÅsbergMärta Ottilia1916-06-22NordmalingJärnäs
2585ÅsbergNaima Josefina1897-10-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2586ÅsbergNanna Maria1880-02-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2587ÅsbergNils Harry1956-07-24HälsninglandNorrala
2588ÅsbergOlga Kristina Elisabet1903-02-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
2589ÅsbergOlgar Randolf1920-02-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2590ÅsbergOlle Jonny Mikael1959-06-16NordmalingKråken
2591ÅsbergOlof Adolf1856-08-22NordmalingÖre
2592ÅsbergOlof Herman1922-01-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2593ÅsbergOskar Adolf1882-09-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2594ÅsbergOskar Fritjof1899-09-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2595ÅsbergPer Anton1846-10-26NordmalingÖre
2596ÅsbergPer Erik1962-01-26NordmalingNordmaling
2597ÅsbergPer Ludvig1865-03-05HolmsundHolmsund
2598ÅsbergPer Ludvig1869-04-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2599ÅsbergPeter1965-10-04KöpingKöping
2600ÅsbergPetra Viktoria1972-02-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
2601ÅsbergRikard Leopold1934-09-27NordmalingKråken
2602ÅsbergRose Gulli Linnea1947-04-06NynäshamnNynäshamn
2603ÅsbergRut Doris Katarina1917-09-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
2604ÅsbergSally Emelia1908-03-18NordmalingBredvik
2605ÅsbergSanna Maria1978-08-26HörneforsHörnefors
2606ÅsbergSigbritt Viviann1959-01-24NordmalingKråken
2607ÅsbergSiv Doris Ingegärd1945-03-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2608ÅsbergStig Arne Allan1950-02-25NordmalingKråken
2609ÅsbergSven Göte Reinhold1943-01-23NordmalingJärnäs
2610ÅsbergTomas1970-05-12KöpingKöping
2611ÅsbergTommy1965-01-24PiteåPiteå
2612ÅsbergTony1984-12-19????
2613ÅsbergTora Frideborg1925-01-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2614ÅsbergUlla Fransis Gunilla1954-08-18NordmalingKråken
2615ÅsbergUlrika Sofia1842-04-17TorpTorp
2616ÅsbergÅsa Johanna1973-09-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
2617Åsberg DanielssonJohan Daniel1903-09-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2618Åsberg DanielssonKarl1858-12-30NordmalingÖre
2619ÅsbrinkBrita Katarina1786-06-13Gävle?Gävle?
2620ÅsellAnders Fridolf1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
2621ÅsellIsrael Elis1895-06-17DoroteaGranliden
2622ÅsellJohn Ossian1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
2623ÅsellJonas1839????
2624ÅsellJonas Natanael1877SelångerSelånger
2625ÅsellMaria Charlotta1889ÖstersundÖstersund
2626ÅsellPer Harald1878SelångerSelånger
2627ÅsellSamuel Rudolf1902-03-31DoroteaGranliden
2628Åsell AndersdotterAnna1774-08-31Årsunda (X)Vida
2629Åsell AndersdotterKristina1791-09-22Årsunda (X)Kilen
2630Åsell AndersdotterMargareta1782-04-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
2631Åsell AnderssonAnders1772-06-05Årsunda (X)Vida
2632Åsell AnderssonBrita1787-11-25Årsunda (X)Kilen
2633Åsell AnderssonHans1776-10-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
2634Åsell IsraelssonIsrael Andreas1869-03-16VilhelminaGrundsjö
2635ÅsenlundJohan Emanuel1893-10-19????
2636ÅslinAlma Sofia1876-12-07SorseleGargnäs
2637ÅslinAxel Viktor1879-09-09SorseleGargnäs
2638ÅslinEdla Aurora1882-10-02SorseleGargnäs
2639ÅslinEmma Vilhelmina1870-07-23SorseleGargås
2640ÅslinIngrid Sofia1917-04-11SorseleJönsarbo
2641ÅslinJohanna Lucia1871-12-20SorseleGargnäs
2642ÅslinJonas Hedvig1873-10-14SorseleGargås
2643ÅslinJöns Gunnar1915-09-29SorseleJönsarbo
2644ÅslinJöns Olof1835-05-03LidenJärkvissle
2645Åslin OlofssonOlof1810-08-20LidenÅsen
2646ÅslundAlfred1873-07-30RagundaRagunda
2647ÅslundAnders1826-09-25BjörnaHemling
2648ÅslundAnders Johan1856-10-02GideåGideå bruk
2649ÅslundAnders Oskar1852-07-17SkönTunadals såg
2650ÅslundAnders Oskar1856-11-21SkönGärde
2651ÅslundAnna Albertina1896-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2652ÅslundAnna Emilia1908-07-31ÅseleLillögda
2653ÅslundAnna Eugenia1876-06-07ÅseleSandsjö
2654ÅslundAnna Gerdhild1923-05-20DoroteaGranås
2655ÅslundAnna Maria Augusta1863-08-31SkönGärde
2656ÅslundAnna Matilda1875-03-14MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
2657ÅslundAnny Elisabet1892-04-25GideåGideå
2658ÅslundArmida1903-04-04LyckseleVästansjö
2659ÅslundAxel Nikanor1896-05-02LyckseleVästansjö
2660ÅslundBernhard Vilhelm1891-04-19ÅseleÅsele
2661ÅslundBirgit Kristina1929-11-26ÅseleÅsele
2662ÅslundBrita Kristina1842-05-14GrundsundaBanafjäl
2663ÅslundBrita Kristina1854-05-14SkönTunadals såg
2664ÅslundDagny Viola1905-10-26ÅseleÅsele
2665ÅslundEdla Helena1892-11-03ÅseleÅsele
2666ÅslundElisabet Karolina1845-11-20GrundsundaBanafjäl
2667ÅslundElse Irene1919-10-17ÅseleAspsele
2668ÅslundErik Arnold1919-02-08DoroteaGranås
2669ÅslundErik Petter1865-02-17ÅseleSandsjö
2670ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2671ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2672ÅslundErnst Artur Amandus1888-07-08DoroteaGranås
2673ÅslundErnst Haldo1929-02-22DoroteaGranås
2674ÅslundErnst Harald1894-02-03ÅseleÅsele
2675ÅslundErnst Villiam David1896-08-13SjälevadSjälevad
2676ÅslundEster Sonja Emerntia1905-10-14ArnäsJärveds ångsåg
2677ÅslundFanny1891-03-02GideåGideå bruk
2678ÅslundFrida Elin Kristina1911-12-26ArnäsJärved
2679ÅslundGullan Ingeborg1919-11-17ÅseleÅsele
2680ÅslundGustav1873-06-05HaveröHaverö
2681ÅslundGustav Manfred1894-07-08LyckseleVästansjö
2682ÅslundGustav Robert1889-10-25DoroteaGranås
2683ÅslundGustav Vilhelm1862-06-22GideåGideå bruk
2684ÅslundHedvig Sofia1888-03-20ÅseleÅsele
2685ÅslundHenrik Gustav1837-02-20BjörnaHemling
2686ÅslundHilda1889-01-25GideåGideå Bruk
2687ÅslundHulda Elisabet1885-05-08ÅseleSandsjö
2688ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2689ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2690ÅslundIrma Maria1932-08-24ÅseleMunicip
2691ÅslundJakob1849-12-14GrundsundaSkede
2692ÅslundJakob1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
2693ÅslundJohan Elon1900-04-19LyckseleVästansjö
2694ÅslundJohan Emil1884-02-08GideåGideå Bruk
2695ÅslundJohan Emil1901-12-04ÅseleÅsele
2696ÅslundJohan Erik1814-10-20Gävleborgs länHusby
2697ÅslundJohan Fredrik Otto1865-05-17SkönGärde
2698ÅslundJonas1785????
2699ÅslundJonas1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
2700ÅslundJonas Daniel1820-10-03GrundsundaKasa
2701ÅslundJonas Olof1870-10-16ÅseleSandsjö
2702ÅslundJonas Ulrik1886-05-02VilhelminaSkog
2703ÅslundKarl1849-11-01FryksändeSvenneby
2704ÅslundKarl Arvid1886-09-25AnundsjöStavarn
2705ÅslundKarl Börje1925-08-19ÅseleÅsele
2706ÅslundKarl Erik1860-01-21GideåGideå bruk
2707ÅslundKarl Fredrik1877-01-10MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
2708ÅslundKarl Gotthard Hjalmar1888-07-28ÅseleSörÅsele
2709ÅslundKarl Göte1902-03-09ÅseleÅsele
2710ÅslundKarl Holger Emanuel1906-08-06LyckseleVästansjö
2711ÅslundKarl Ivan1930-09-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
2712ÅslundKarl Johan1841-04-19BjörnaHemling
2713ÅslundKarl Vilhelm1907-06-18VilhelminaSkog
2714ÅslundKnut Harald1899-11-20ÅseleÅsele
2715ÅslundKristina Karolina1878-08-24ÅseleSandsjö
2716ÅslundKristina Katarina1789-01-10HärnösandHärnösand
2717ÅslundLars Petter1791-12-12HärnösandHärnösand
2718ÅslundLydia Johanna1884-07-10VilhelminaSkog
2719ÅslundLydia Viktoria1903-11-17ÅseleSandsjö
2720ÅslundMargareta1790-09-25HärnösandHärnösand
2721ÅslundMari Elisabet1793-08-11HärnösandHärnösand
2722ÅslundMaria Eugenia1883-11-10AnundsjöStavarn
2723ÅslundMaria Karolina1843-12-04GrundsundaKasa
2724ÅslundMaria Teresia1886-01-21ÅseleStenviken
2725ÅslundMaria Vilhelmina1816-03-27????
2726ÅslundMärta1799-06-16HärnösandHärnösand
2727ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
2728ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
2729ÅslundNils Erik1834-12-03BjörnaHemling
2730ÅslundNils Olof1803-12-06HärnösandHärnösand
2731ÅslundNils Olof1797-02-12HärnösandHärnösand
2732ÅslundNils Olof1879-04-21VilhelminaSkog
2733ÅslundOlga Maria1912-04-29ÅseleLillögda
2734ÅslundOlof1832-07-20BjörnaHemling
2735ÅslundOlof1865-09-15Gävleborgs länUndersvik
2736ÅslundOlof Petter1824-12-19AnundsjöVästersel
2737ÅslundOlof Yngve1900-02-08ÅseleÅsele
2738ÅslundOve Olof1932-10-26ÅseleMunicip
2739ÅslundPer1850-09-06MoÖsteralnö
2740ÅslundPer1829-05-24BjörnaHemling
2741ÅslundPer1787-11-26HärnösandHärnösand
2742ÅslundPer Alfred1859-09-05SkönGärde
2743ÅslundPer Edor1913-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2744ÅslundPer Halfdan1897-11-17ÅseleÅsele
2745ÅslundPer Vilhelm Teodor1880-10-30GudmundråSandviken
2746ÅslundRagnar1922-10-05DoroteaGranås
2747ÅslundRenate Margareta1923-11-23LyckseleNorrbäck
2748ÅslundRobert Ernfrid1921-01-04DoroteaGranås
2749ÅslundRolf Erik1925-05-18LyckseleNorrbäck
2750ÅslundRosa Augusta1894-12-25ÅseleÅsele
2751ÅslundSara Erika1867-07-28ÅseleSandsjö
2752ÅslundSara Katarina1853-02-09GrundsundaSkede
2753ÅslundSegrid Katarina1816-01-20SelångerSelånger
2754ÅslundSelma1886-10-01GideåGideå Bruk
2755ÅslundSigne Sofia 1888-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2756ÅslundSingne Maria Charlotta1898-06-12LyckseleMedelås
2757ÅslundSofia Helena1882-01-20GideåGideå bruk
2758ÅslundStig Åke1941-11-24ÅseleMunicip
2759ÅslundSvea Eufemia1906-04-24ÅseleSandsjö
2760ÅslundSven Rune1926-12-05DoroteaGranås
2761ÅslundTage Alvar1921-07-04ÅseleÅsele
2762ÅslundValborg Alice1935-07-04ÅseleMunicip
2763ÅslundVendla Maria1900-09-03VästernorrlandHolm
2764ÅslundZakris Aron1871-09-04HaveröHaverö
2765Åslund HansdotterInga Helena1853-09-30TynderöTynderö
2766Åslund JohanssonSimon1848-01-05LyckseleÖreberg
2767Åslund LarssonJohan Gustav1859-11-08LyckseleHögås
2768Åslund NilsdotterAnna Brita1876-09-08SidensjöÅs
2769Åslund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1872-10-13SidensjöÅs
2770Åslund NilsdotterSara Kristina1869-04-12SidensjöÅs
2771Åslund NilssonOlof1867-07-09SidensjöÅs
2772Åslund NilssonZakris1865-05-13SidensjöÅs
2773Åslund OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1862-10-25SidensjöGrätnäs
2774Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1874-01-08SkorpedHolm
2775Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1872-08-18SkorpedHolm
2776Åslund OlofsdotterMaria Kristina1864-02-07SidensjöGrätnäs
2777Åslund OlofsdotterMärta Brita1865-07-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2778Åslund OlofsdotterSara Katarina1861-02-27SidensjöÅs
2779Åslund OlofsdotterSigrid Kristina1870-08-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2780Åslund OlofssonHans Aron1875-06-02SkorpedHolm
2781Åslund OlofssonJonas1878-02-11SkorpedHolm
2782Åslund OlofssonOlof1868-06-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2783Åslund OlofssonPer1789-12-28GrundsundaKasa
2784Åslund PerssonJöns1858-12-23VitsandÅsteby
2785Åslund ZakrissonJonas1844-03-14SidensjöÅs
2786Åslund ZakrissonLars1834-09-01AnundsjöBureborg
2787Åslund ZakrissonNils 1840-06-28SidensjöÅs
2788ÅsnerGottfrid Agaton 1912-06-13StenseleHarrsjö
2789ÅstinJonas1840-05-08MedelpadLiden
2790ÅstrandAnna Leontina1873-12-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2791ÅstrandBritt Sofie1939-10-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2792ÅstrandErik Gustav1864-05-02GideåLemesjö
2793ÅstrandGunnel Martina1908-04-19ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2794ÅstrandHulda Kristina1871-05-01TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2795ÅstrandJohan1867-08-11TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2796ÅstrandJohn Fabian1904-01-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2797ÅstrandKatarina Margareta1854-07-15GideåLemesjö
2798ÅstrandMaria Johanna1858-04-22GideåLemesjö
2799ÅstrandVilhelmina1871-08-18HässjöHässjö
2800Åstrand ErikssonGustav1833-02-01NordmalingKlöse
2801Åstrand JonssonJonas1843-10-07SidensjöDrömme
2802ÅströmAbraham1876-06-22NordmalingBergsjö
2803ÅströmAbraham1830-06-14BjurholmAgnäs
2804ÅströmAbraham Petter Ferdinand1865-09-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
2805ÅströmAdam Fredrik1837-09-16BurträskSvensträsk
2806ÅströmAdam Ulrik1854-12-23BurträskGammelbyn
2807ÅströmAdolf1875-05-22BurträskÅbyn
2808ÅströmAgda Katarina 1896-01-22VännäsSelet
2809ÅströmAgda Maria1912-09-11SävarLångåker
2810ÅströmAgda Viktoria1920-03-12HörneforsNorrbyskär
2811ÅströmAgnar1911-09-11Stensele Åskilje
2812ÅströmAgnes1886-06-04ArnäsJärved
2813ÅströmAgnes Augusta1896-04-25ÅseleForsnäs
2814ÅströmAgnes Elonora1908-12-10DegerforsGladaberg
2815ÅströmAgnes Nikolina1884-01-12LyckseleVindelgransele
2816ÅströmAina Gunborg Alice1933-08-28NordmalingBaggård
2817ÅströmAlbert Adrian1856-07-20GrundsundaFanby
2818ÅströmAlbert Henry1924-06-30BygdeåKvarnrödningen
2819ÅströmAlexandra Maria1869-09-26StenseleÅskilje
2820ÅströmAlexius Benjamin1894-05-27VilhelminaTresund
2821ÅströmAlf Edvin1926-01-25VännäsVänfors
2822ÅströmAlf Elon1931-09-22NordmalingHörnsjö
2823ÅströmAlfhild Irene1911-08-05VännäsVänfors
2824ÅströmAlfhild Maria1921-08-24BurträskBurträsk
2825ÅströmAlfred1868-04-18DegerforsVästerhögliden
2826ÅströmAlfred1888-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
2827ÅströmAlfred Laurentius1861-10-03SjälevadSjälevad
2828ÅströmAlfrida Charlotta1890-03-21VilhelminaTresund
2829ÅströmAlgot Nikolaus1896-06-11LyckseleVindelgransele
2830ÅströmAlice1922-12-23Stensele Åskilje
2831ÅströmAlice Ulrika1912-05-16BygdeåGullmark
2832ÅströmAlida Konstance1930-05-13LyckseleRåberg
2833ÅströmAlida Lovisa1904-10-07StenseleMattaberg
2834ÅströmAlinda Karolina1883-10-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
2835ÅströmAlly Ottilia1903-03-21MoSkortsjö
2836ÅströmAlma1879-07-10DegerforsÅnäset
2837ÅströmAlma1881-02-01SävarBotsmark
2838ÅströmAlma Johanna1874-04-21GideåFlärke
2839ÅströmAlma Amalia1899-08-20StenseleMattaberg
2840ÅströmAlma Elida1880-06-11GrundsundaHusum
2841ÅströmAlma Johanna1882-09-26StenseleÅskilje
2842ÅströmAlma Karolina1893-01-14SävarFloda
2843ÅströmAlma Kristina1890-06-09SjälevadMåle
2844ÅströmAlma Kristina1898-07-08JunseleLillsele
2845ÅströmAlma Linnea1911-08-03DegerforsÅnäset
2846ÅströmAlma Maria1882-01-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2847ÅströmAlma Ottilia Kristina1911-07-08SävarFloda
2848ÅströmAlma Paulina1911-12-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2849ÅströmAlma Sofia1903-07-15SävarÅträsk
2850ÅströmAlma Teolinda1896-05-18Umeå landsNordås
2851ÅströmAlma Vilhelmina1896-03-04BygdeåMjösjö
2852ÅströmAlva Andrietta1921-07-09VilhelminaTresund
2853ÅströmAlva Linnea1896-05-02FalunFalun
2854ÅströmAlvar Edvin1901-10-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2855ÅströmAmalia1856-05-18Umeå landsInnertavle
2856ÅströmAmalia Bernhardina1864-07-06LyckseleSödervik
2857ÅströmAmanda1882-07-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2858ÅströmAmanda Johanna1880-01-17Umeå landsÅliden
2859ÅströmAmanda Karolina1879-01-01Umeå lands Nordås
2860ÅströmAmanda Karolina1871-04-04Umeå landsMickelsträsk
2861ÅströmAmanda Sofia1881-07-15Umeå landsÅdala
2862ÅströmAnders1865-11-02DegerforsÅnäset
2863ÅströmAnders1823-04-13Umeå landsSkärträsk
2864ÅströmAnders1874-07-24SävarBotsmark
2865ÅströmAnders1849-05-26DegerforsÅträsk
2866ÅströmAnders 1858-12-05DegerforsÅnäset
2867ÅströmAnders1822-02-27BygdeåÅkulla
2868ÅströmAnders1817-10-31NysätraNysätra
2869ÅströmAnders 1859-10-17DegerforsRosindal
2870ÅströmAnders1865-12-04DegerforsÅnäset
2871ÅströmAnders1882-02-01BygdeåStortjärn
2872ÅströmAnders1807-11-26Umeå landsRödånäs
2873ÅströmAnders1780-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
2874ÅströmAnders1800-01-23Skellefteå landsÅselet
2875ÅströmAnders1888-07-11DegerforsÅnäset
2876ÅströmAnders1849-05-26SjälevadSjäland
2877ÅströmAnders1865-04-28Umeå landsSörfors
2878ÅströmAnders Alfred1868-06-04SävarKrokbäck
2879ÅströmAnders Algot1884-12-14NysätraGårdstjärnbäcken
2880ÅströmAnders Anton1859-03-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
2881ÅströmAnders Anton1844-03-24BurträskÅliden
2882ÅströmAnders Assar1917-03-06SävarFloda
2883ÅströmAnders August1887-02-21BygdeåStortjärn
2884ÅströmAnders August1840-03-22BurträskÅbyn
2885ÅströmAnders August1876-03-09BurträskKvarnbyn
2886ÅströmAnders Georg1893-01-17SävarBotsmark
2887Åström Anders Gottfrid1856-09-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2888ÅströmAnders Gunnar1897-10-04SävarFloda
2889ÅströmAnders Gustav1824-07-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2890ÅströmAnders Gustav1873-01-01AnundsjöNäsfors
2891ÅströmAnders Helge1907-02-28DegerforsDegernäs
2892ÅströmAnders Helmer1894-08-15LyckseleAjaur
2893ÅströmAnders Konrad1889-12-05SävarÅträsk
2894ÅströmAnders Ludvig1872-11-15BygdeåRisträsk
2895ÅströmAnders Magnus1858-09-15ÅseleHälla
2896ÅströmAnders Olof1879-01-14BjurholmSörholmsjö
2897ÅströmAnders Oskar1868-10-31VännäsSelet
2898ÅströmAnders Oskar1874-02-16SävarFloda
2899ÅströmAnders Oskar1892-12-01SjälevadVästerås
2900ÅströmAnders Osvald1937-03-28SävarFloda
2901ÅströmAnders Rudolf1878-03-29BygdeåRisträsk
2902ÅströmAnders Runo1906-04-02DegerforsBlåliden
2903ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1848-03-21SävarBrattfors
2904ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1889-12-10SävarFloda
2905ÅströmAnna1820-01-19HansbroHansbro
2906ÅströmAnna1882-11-03NordmalingJärnäs
2907ÅströmAnna1854-03-10SjälevadSjäland
2908ÅströmAnna1872-06-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2909ÅströmAnna Albertina1850-02-19BurträskBrunnstjärn
2910ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
2911ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
2912ÅströmAnna Amalia1891-12-30MoSöderå
2913ÅströmAnna Amanda1867-07-01BjurholmVitvattnet
2914ÅströmAnna Amanda1879-10-19SävarÅbyn
2915ÅströmAnna Augusta1890-02-09SävarBergvall
2916ÅströmAnna Brita1784LuleåLuleå
2917ÅströmAnna Brita1852-06-25ArnäsTäfteå
2918ÅströmAnna Celina1901-04-07LyckseleVormsele
2919ÅströmAnna Charlotta1825-05-14NysätraNysätra
2920ÅströmAnna Desideria1889-05-23NysätraSakrismarken
2921ÅströmAnna Edit Irene1914-10-03AnundsjöÅbosjön
2922ÅströmAnna Elina1887-03-28Umeå landsStugunäs
2923ÅströmAnna Elisa1920-06-23Umeå lands Nordås
2924ÅströmAnna Elisabet1901-05-05ÅseleVarpsjö
2925ÅströmAnna Elisabet1907-12-14SävarVästermark
2926ÅströmAnna Elisabet1882-01-09StrömStröm
2927ÅströmAnna Elisabet1924-11-09DegerforsEkträsk
2928ÅströmAnna Elisabet1916-10-16LyckseleÅmnäs
2929ÅströmAnna Elisabet Magdalena1901-06-25BjörnaAngsta
2930ÅströmAnna Elisabet Sofia1901-05-02VännäsNyby
2931ÅströmAnna Emilia1899-12-09SävarFloda
2932ÅströmAnna Erika1870-03-19HolmsundHolmsund
2933ÅströmAnna Erika1836-01-02Umeå landsÖn
2934ÅströmAnna Eva Alfrida1907-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
2935ÅströmAnna Evelina1894-02-20NordmalingHörnsjö
2936ÅströmAnna Fredrika1858-11-21StenseleÅskilje
2937ÅströmAnna Gunborg1914-04-22AnundsjöÅbosjön
2938ÅströmAnna Helena1915-01-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2939ÅströmAnna Ingeborg1898-10-17Umeå landsObbola
2940ÅströmAnna Jakobina1856-11-30NorsjöÅmnäs
2941ÅströmAnna Johanna1859-08-16DegerforsFloda
2942ÅströmAnna Johanna1875-05-24BygdeåStortjärn
2943ÅströmAnna Johanna1862-12-29BygdeåRisträsk
2944ÅströmAnna Johanna1877-05-14Umeå lands Nordås
2945ÅströmAnna Johanna1856-05-15SävarSävar
2946ÅströmAnna Josefina1870-02-08AnundsjöMossaträsk
2947ÅströmAnna Julia1884-12-23BjörnaMattarbodum
2948ÅströmAnna Karolina1859-02-05GideåDjuptjärn
2949ÅströmAnna Karolina1871-04-23Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2950ÅströmAnna Karolina1883-12-10BjurholmNedre Nyland
2951ÅströmAnna Karolina 1855-02-26DegerforsÅnäset
2952ÅströmAnna Karolina1878-07-15BurträskLidsjön
2953ÅströmAnna Karolina1856-09-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
2954ÅströmAnna Karolina1914-02-10SjälevadVästerhus
2955ÅströmAnna Karolina1864-03-06NysätraNysätra
2956ÅströmAnna Katarina1862-08-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
2957ÅströmAnna Katarina Charlotta1889-11-21StenselePauträsk
2958ÅströmAnna Kristina1877-06-08BjurholmMellanå
2959ÅströmAnna Kristina1862-04-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
2960ÅströmAnna Kristina1908-07-27GrundsundaHusum
2961ÅströmAnna Kristina1911-09-24SjälevadMåle
2962ÅströmAnna Kristina1851-05-07BurträskSvensträsk
2963ÅströmAnna Kristina1883-04-20SjälevadÅte
2964ÅströmAnna Kristina1894-03-20MoSkortsjö
2965ÅströmAnna Lovisa1860-08-03SorseleHemligheten
2966ÅströmAnna Lovisa1862-08-05LövångerNolbyn
2967ÅströmAnna Magdalena1852-02-28SävarÅbyn
2968ÅströmAnna Magdalena1875-01-27SorseleSorsele
2969ÅströmAnna Margareta1832-10-06BjurholmNäsland
2970ÅströmAnna Margareta1858-05-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2971ÅströmAnna Margareta1854-11-22NorsjöÅmnäs
2972ÅströmAnna Maria1865-12-27JunseleSunnansjö
2973ÅströmAnna Maria1841GraningeGraninge
2974ÅströmAnna Maria1880-08-02AnundsjöNäsfors
2975ÅströmAnna Matilda1875-06-25NorsjöÅmnäs
2976ÅströmAnna Matilda1910-09-21BjörnaAngsta
2977ÅströmAnna Matilda1884-03-14SjälevadMåle
2978ÅströmAnna Nancy1918-06-23AnundsjöÅbosjö
2979ÅströmAnna Nikolina1892-12-20BjurholmAgnäs
2980ÅströmAnna Nikolina1884-12-07VännäsVänfors
2981ÅströmAnna Ottilia1921-04-10BjurholmBjurvik
2982ÅströmAnna Ottilia1906-10-08VännäsVänfors
2983ÅströmAnna Ottilia1885-02-28SjälevadSjäland
2984ÅströmAnna Sofia1866-12-08DegerforsFloda
2985ÅströmAnna Sofia1846-03-11DegerforsRosindal
2986ÅströmAnna Sofia1876-05-25Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2987ÅströmAnna Sofia1877-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
2988ÅströmAnna Sofia1872-03-11BurträskBurträsk
2989ÅströmAnna Teolinda1899-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
2990ÅströmAnna Teresia1907-01-15BygdeåUltervattnet
2991ÅströmAnna Viktoria1897-10-18BygdeåLegdeå
2992ÅströmAnna Viola Elsa Birgitta1908-03-08GrundsundaHusum
2993ÅströmAnna-Greta1929-01-31BygdeåErlandstorp
2994ÅströmAnni Elisabet1897-12-22NordmalingKlöse
2995ÅströmAnny Augusta1919-03-27Umeå landsHaddingen
2996ÅströmAnny Eugenia1896-10-29DegerforsDegerås
2997ÅströmAnny Mari1926-01-17BjurholmKlubbsjö
2998ÅströmAnny Ottilia1911-08-08DegerforsGladaberg
2999ÅströmAnny Sofia Elvira1904-08-04Umeå landsStugunäs
3000ÅströmAnshelm Tellus1897-10-08Umeå landsYttertavle
3001ÅströmArne Alexius1923-02-22Umeå landsHaddingen
3002ÅströmArtur Gustav1901-03-20AnundsjöNäs
3003ÅströmArvid1883-05-09SävarTväråmark
3004ÅströmArvid Emanuel1887-06-17SidensjöMyre
3005ÅströmAstrid1890-09-23SkönsmonKubikenborg
3006ÅströmAstrid1908-10-04LyckseleHedmark
3007ÅströmAstrid Amaila1910-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
3008ÅströmAstrid Helga Irene1937-11-19SävarÅträsk
3009ÅströmAstrid Irene1913-09-05SjälevadÅte
3010ÅströmAstrid Maria1889-05-09DegerforsÅnäset
3011ÅströmAstrid Maria1886-10-11DegerforsDegerfors
3012ÅströmAstrid Maria1912-02-15BjörnaAngsta
3013ÅströmAstrid Sofia 1891-10-06VännäsSelet
3014ÅströmAstrid Teresia1896-07-05NordmalingLånged
3015ÅströmAstrid Ulla Kristina1947-08-18BjurholmBjurholm
3016ÅströmAugust1855-05-12NordmalingHörnsjö
3017ÅströmAugust1894-03-26Umeå landsObbola
3018ÅströmAugust Albin1884-02-16NordmalingHörnsjö
3019ÅströmAugust Bernhard1868-04-18SorseleSorsele
3020ÅströmAugust Gösta1923-12-17SävarBrännlandstorp
3021ÅströmAugust Helmfrid1896-12-14LyckseleAjaur
3022ÅströmAugust Mauritz1899-11-19SorseleSorsele
3023ÅströmAugust Viktor1888-06-14NysätraGåstjärnbäck
3024ÅströmAugusta1859-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
3025ÅströmAugusta Amalia1857-03-22BygdeåÅkulla
3026ÅströmAugusta Charlotta1876-03-31Umeå landsÅdala
3027ÅströmAugusta Johanna1884-07-21Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3028ÅströmAugusta Olivia1875-11-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
3029ÅströmAugusta Sofia1873-11-08VännäsSelet
3030ÅströmAugusta Sofia1869-08-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
3031ÅströmAugusta Vilhelmina1900-09-09BygdeåKorssjön
3032ÅströmAxel Alfons1911-08-22Umeå landsHaddingen
3033ÅströmAxel Elmfrid1901-12-27VännäsVännäs
3034ÅströmAxel Gustav1935-03-04TavelsjöÅdala
3035ÅströmAxel Leander1901-03-09Umeå landsStugunäs
3036ÅströmAxel Manfred1904-02-14SävarBergvall
3037ÅströmBarbro Gunilla1931-09-30SävarYtteråträsk
3038ÅströmBarbro Helena1927-04-26HörneforsHörnefors
3039ÅströmBeda Amanda Petronella1863-05-27SundsvallGustav adolf
3040ÅströmBeda Augusta1909-04-09Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
3041ÅströmBeda Hanna Katarina1960NordmalingJärnäs
3042ÅströmBeda Kristina1885-09-29AlnöFröst
3043ÅströmBengt Alfred1921-03-19Umeå landsGrubbe
3044ÅströmBengt Anders Fredrik1911-10-15StenseleÅskilje
3045ÅströmBengt Emanuel1923-02-08MoSkortsjö
3046ÅströmBengt Georg1958-04-26DegerforsDegerfors
3047ÅströmBengt Markus1922-04-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
3048ÅströmBengt Olof1914-10-15BjurholmAgnäs
3049ÅströmBengt Oskar1924-05-29SävarÅträsk
3050ÅströmBengt Åke1929-08-17VännäsSpöland
3051ÅströmBenny1949NordmalingJärnäs
3052ÅströmBernhard1894-06-12BjurholmAgnäs
3053ÅströmBernhard1902-10-08VännäsStrand
3054ÅströmBernhard Helmer1887-09-19Umeå landsLångviken
3055ÅströmBernhard Valfrid1873-04-23NordmalingÄngersjö
3056ÅströmBernt Alfred1940-07-21SävarFloda
3057ÅströmBerta Evelina Amanda1900-04-12DegerforsDegerås
3058ÅströmBerta Frideborg1902-02-08BurträskKvarnbyn
3059ÅströmBerta Harriet1936-05-19NordmalingKlöse
3060ÅströmBertil Alfred1910-09-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3061ÅströmBertil Gottfrid1917-06-05DoroteaFågelsta
3062ÅströmBetty Kristina1905-12-24NordmalingMo
3063ÅströmBetty Linnea1904-04-16TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3064ÅströmBetty Maria1912-05-19SävarHögstmyrliden
3065ÅströmBetty Maria1909-12-04NordmalingKyrkovallen
3066ÅströmBetty Maria1865-04-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3067ÅströmBirger Johannes1909-12-27BygdeåBygdeå
3068ÅströmBirger Valdemar1892-08-04DegerforsDegerfors
3069ÅströmBirgit Bernhardina1912-03-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3070ÅströmBirgit Irene1929-05-06VännäsStrand
3071ÅströmBirgit Margareta Elisabet1908-10-13VännäsNyby
3072ÅströmBirgitta Anna Lenah1922-09-23StenseleStensele
3073ÅströmBrita1845-09-06BjurholmBastuträsk
3074ÅströmBrita1884-04-20SjälevadButsjöböle
3075ÅströmBrita Amanda1884-08-17ÅseleLomsjö
3076ÅströmBrita Dagmar1904-11-27BjörnaAngsta
3077ÅströmBrita Johanna1862-07-23NätraNätra
3078ÅströmBrita Johanna1862-07-23NätraNätra
3079ÅströmBrita Katarina1823-02-14NysätraNysätra
3080Åström Brita Kristina1872-12-09SidensjöÅ
3081Åström Brita Magdalena1870-01-02SidensjöÅ
3082ÅströmBrita Margareta1850-04-28SävarTväråmark
3083ÅströmBrita Maria1893-01-16BjörnaMattarbodum
3084ÅströmBrita Sofia1860-12-23DegerforsHögsmyrliden
3085ÅströmBrita Ulrika1848-09-18SävarBotsmark
3086ÅströmBritt Dordea1832-05-08Umeå landsÖn
3087ÅströmBritt Margareta1932-01-14Umeå stadsUmeå stads
3088ÅströmBror August Bertil Villehard1901-11-02SorseleSorsele
3089ÅströmBror Emil1899-11-14SorseleSorsele
3090ÅströmBror Erik1895-04-28JunseleSunnansjö
3091ÅströmBror Gunnar1910-04-16SävarBotsmark
3092ÅströmBror Gustav1898-03-01ArnäsJärveds juteri
3093ÅströmBror Gustav Adolf1910-04-22Umeå landsYtterhiske
3094ÅströmBror Gösta1929-06-14BjurholmKlubbsjö
3095ÅströmBror Helge1928-10-31BjörnaAngsta
3096ÅströmBror Holger1922-06-28SävarLångåker
3097ÅströmBror Johan Sigfrid1908-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
3098ÅströmBror Maurits1923-01-11GideåSörgidsjö
3099ÅströmBror Oskar Adolf1894-05-31SävarÅbyn
3100ÅströmBror Villiam1924-03-09Umeå landsÅdala
3101ÅströmBror Östen1905-08-29StenseleStensele
3102ÅströmBörje1921-02-07Umeå landsYtterhiske
3103ÅströmCecil Leo Rudyard1909-10-29BurträskKvarnbyn
3104ÅströmCerudia Eufrosyna1888-01-28LyckseleÖravan
3105ÅströmCharlotta1851-07-14SävarBotsmark
3106ÅströmCharlotta Sofia1861-12-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
3107ÅströmDagmar1908-09-18SjälevadÅte
3108ÅströmDagmar Augusta1903-12-05BurträskKvarnbyn
3109ÅströmDagmar Maria1925-01-06VännäsStrand
3110ÅströmDagmar Viktoria1910-04-01DegerforsDegernäs
3111ÅströmDagne Ingegärd1919-12-03VännäsSpöland
3112ÅströmDagny Elenora1904-05-29LyckseleVindelgransele
3113ÅströmDagny Elisabet1914-11-13BurträskBjurfors
3114ÅströmDagny Eufrosyna1905-01-06SjälevadÅte
3115ÅströmDagny Juliana1910-10-10BurträskKvarnbyn
3116ÅströmDagny Sibylla1939-05-04NordmalingBaggård
3117ÅströmDan Olof Natanael1940-07-28StenseleÅskilje
3118ÅströmDan Percy1924-03-22HörneforsHörnefors
3119ÅströmDaniel1806-01-01NordmalingStensvattnet
3120ÅströmDaniel1789-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3121ÅströmDaniel1783????
3122ÅströmDaniel Konrad1879-11-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
3123ÅströmDaniel Ludvig1872-09-19BurträskAndersvattnet
3124ÅströmDaniel Petter1852-01-22ÅseleHälla
3125ÅströmDavid Martina1917-09-20SävarSävar
3126ÅströmDavida Matilda1888-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
3127ÅströmDenny Inge Lorens1956-03-15VilhelminaStorseleby
3128ÅströmDoris Maria Linnea1916-04-07NordmalingKyrkovallen
3129ÅströmDoris Svea Alice1920-06-20HörneforsÄngersjö
3130ÅströmEbba Viola Elvira1905-12-01BurträskKvarnbyn
3131ÅströmEdit1904-09-23LyckseleVormsele
3132ÅströmEdit Agnelia1925-02-04NordmalingJärnäs
3133ÅströmEdit Kristina1902-04-25ArnäsJärved
3134ÅströmEdit Margareta1917-03-13VännäsVänfors
3135ÅströmEdla Eugenia1905-03-01SävarVästermark
3136ÅströmEdla Hillivi1923-12-05BygdeåHögfors
3137ÅströmEdla Johanna1855-05-07BygdeåÅkulla
3138ÅströmEdla Katarina Vilhelmina1880-02-13BurträskBurträsk
3139ÅströmEdla Maria1867-03-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
3140ÅströmEdla Maria 1876-03-03VännäsSelet
3141ÅströmEdla Maria1871-10-21BygdeåRisträsk
3142ÅströmEdla Maria1887-06-16VännäsSpöland
3143ÅströmEdla Matilda1870-04-02BygdeåRisträsk
3144ÅströmEdla Paulina1896-05-20VännäsSpöland
3145ÅströmEdvard Georg1896-05-31VilhelminaTresund
3146ÅströmEdvard Leonard1890-03-14LyckseleVindelgransele
3147ÅströmEilert1945NordmalingJärnäs
3148ÅströmEinar Ferdinand1901-09-26Nedre TimråNedre Timrå
3149ÅströmEivor Linnea1942-02-22ÅseleVilhelmina
3150ÅströmElin Alfrida1889-04-15LyckseleVormsele
3151ÅströmElin Amanda1876-12-22DegerforsÅnäset
3152ÅströmElin Amanda1894-12-24SävarÅträsk
3153ÅströmElin Gunborg1914-03-23SävarFloda
3154ÅströmElin Johanna1885-05-02SkönsmonKubikenborg
3155ÅströmElin Kristina Elisabet1894-08-02BjörnaNyliden
3156ÅströmElin Margareta1884-01-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3157ÅströmElin Maria1883-02-22ArnäsAlne
3158ÅströmElin Maria1904-08-06Umeå landsHaddingen
3159ÅströmElin Sofia1897-07-18StenseleMattaberg
3160ÅströmElina Sofia1877-02-17DegerforsFjädernäs
3161ÅströmElis Johannes1919-09-11GideåJakobskatan
3162ÅströmElis Nikolaus1907-07-23HolmsundHolmsund
3163ÅströmElisabet1877-02-12SidensjöÅ
3164ÅströmElisabet Charlotta1860-02-15ArnäsTäfteå
3165ÅströmElisabet Margareta1794-10-25LuleåLuleå
3166ÅströmElise Aline1919-06-10BjurholmBjurvik
3167ÅströmEllen Helena1885-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
3168ÅströmEllen Josefina1896-12-25NordmalingKlöse
3169ÅströmElma Gerda1902-01-04SjälevadVästerhus
3170ÅströmElma Olivia1891-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
3171ÅströmElmfred Verner Abel1929-12-29DegerforsSävö
3172ÅströmElna Johanna1896-12-01DegerforsÅnäset
3173ÅströmElny Maria1934-01-05TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3174ÅströmElof Algot1883-01-15DegerforsStorsävarträsk
3175ÅströmElof Bernhold1920-07-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
3176ÅströmElon Valdemar1886-06-28StenseleBastuträsk
3177ÅströmElsa1889-08-17AnundsjöNäsfors
3178ÅströmElsa Elisabet1904-02-07NordmalingVallen
3179ÅströmElsa Elisabet1913-08-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
3180ÅströmElsa Elisabet1903-01-14DegerforsBlåliden
3181ÅströmElsa Helena1917-09-15LyckseleÖravan
3182ÅströmElsa Hildegard1917-07-19LyckseleÅmnäs
3183ÅströmElsa Karin1939-07-27SorseleForsnäs
3184ÅströmElsa Margareta1902-12-13VännäsNyby
3185ÅströmElsa Ottilia1902-03-03LyckseleVindelgransele
3186ÅströmElsa Teresia Evelina1906-02-12USAIllinois
3187ÅströmElsy Frideborg1922-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
3188ÅströmElvira Viktoria1890-02-14LyckseleVindelgransele
3189ÅströmEmanuel1792-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3190ÅströmEmelinda Kristina1892-04-15LyckseleVindelgransele
3191ÅströmEmil Amandus1884-12-19LyckseleÖravan
3192ÅströmEmil Gottfrid1902-01-01SävarGravmark
3193ÅströmEmil Johan Emanuel1899-05-31BjurholmRåberg
3194ÅströmEmilia1869-06-22Över-LuleåÖver-Luleå
3195ÅströmEmilia Adelina1902-04-29BurträskKvarnbyn
3196ÅströmEmilia Katarina1891-03-03SävarBotsmark
3197ÅströmEmma Johanna1875-03-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3198ÅströmEmma Karolina1885-08-03SävarSävar
3199ÅströmEmma Katarina1885-03-15Umeå landsKlabböle
3200ÅströmEmma Kristina1894-08-03SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3201ÅströmEmma Kristina1845-10-05BurträskGammelbyn
3202ÅströmEmma Kristina1847-11-29BurträskSvensträsk
3203ÅströmEmma Kristina1880-08-27VännäsSpöland
3204ÅströmEmma Kristina1892-07-23Umeå landsStugunäs
3205ÅströmEmma Kristina1870-07-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
3206ÅströmEmma Kristina1862-07-03Umeå landsObbola
3207ÅströmEmma Matilda1885-06-07Umeå landsKasamark
3208ÅströmEmma Sofia1883-12-14NysätraSakrismarken
3209ÅströmEmma Viktoria1888-01-22BurträskLidsjön
3210ÅströmEmmy Adele1892-05-22Umeå landsKasamark
3211ÅströmEmmy Elisabet1894-05-18StenseleVerksamheten
3212ÅströmEmmy Maria1917-08-27TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3213ÅströmEngvard1900-09-11BurträskKvarnbyn
3214ÅströmErhard Alfred Ferdinand1887-12-28LyckseleVindelgransele
3215ÅströmErik1883-12-21ArnäsJärved
3216ÅströmErik1863-06-09DegerforsÅnäset
3217ÅströmErik1838-12-21SjälevadSjäland
3218ÅströmErik1853-01-25Umeå landsÅliden
3219ÅströmErik1878-01-25SjälevadMåle
3220ÅströmErik1786-01-02GrundsundaRönnholm
3221ÅströmErik1875-02-28SjälevadÅte
3222ÅströmErik1850-05-15SjälevadÖversjäla
3223ÅströmErik1876-05-30SjälevadSjäland
3224ÅströmErik1878-05-03AnundsjöNäsfors
3225ÅströmErik1878-02-17SjälevadVästerhus
3226ÅströmErik1854-01-31Umeå landsKlabböle
3227ÅströmErik1886-06-12SjälevadSjäland
3228ÅströmErik1882-04-05VännäsSpöland
3229ÅströmErik Adolf1820-01-16GrundsundaAva
3230ÅströmErik Adolf1883-12-30SjälevadSjäland
3231ÅströmErik Albert1894-09-15VännäsVänfors
3232ÅströmErik Albert1897-11-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
3233ÅströmErik Alexius1884-09-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
3234ÅströmErik Alfons1889-03-20NordmalingBaggård
3235ÅströmErik Algot1901-11-26LyckseleVormsele
3236ÅströmErik Alvar1910-05-06SäbråSäbrå
3237ÅströmErik Amandus1884-10-25GrundsundaHusum
3238ÅströmErik Anton1853-11-06LyckseleVormsele
3239ÅströmErik Anton1887-09-03Umeå landsKlabböle
3240ÅströmErik Anton1887-10-19Umeå landsSörfors
3241ÅströmErik Anton1905-04-05MoSkortsjö
3242ÅströmErik Artur1884-06-08DegerforsÅnäset
3243ÅströmErik August1862-09-27GideåJakobsskatan
3244ÅströmErik August 1887-05-18DegerforsLillträsk
3245ÅströmErik Avander1882-12-17SävarÅträsk
3246ÅströmErik Bertil1906-02-06DegerforsÅnäset
3247ÅströmErik Borne1927-08-15NordmalingMunicipalsam
3248ÅströmErik David1915-08-05SjälevadMåle
3249ÅströmErik Edvard1856-08-17ÅseleHälla
3250ÅströmErik Edvin1907-12-21NordmalingJärnäs
3251ÅströmErik Engelbert1887-11-07StenselePauträsk
3252ÅströmErik Gustav1840-10-30NordmalingGenberg
3253ÅströmErik Gustav1914-06-01SjälevadMåle
3254ÅströmErik Gustav1900-12-24SjälevadVästerhus
3255ÅströmErik Gösta1911-01-21VännäsSpöland
3256ÅströmErik Gösta1924-05-05Umeå landsBrattby
3257ÅströmErik Harald1896-08-21StenseleSkarvsjö
3258ÅströmErik Helmer1900-05-15SävarGravmark
3259ÅströmErik Helmer1886-01-19SävarSävar
3260ÅströmErik Henry1910-04-05DoroteaLajksjö
3261ÅströmErik Herbert1905-05-28SjälevadVästerhus
3262ÅströmErik Hilmar1899-04-17JunseleGulsele
3263ÅströmErik Johan1871-05-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3264ÅströmErik Johan Hjalmar1890-08-13LyckseleVormsele
3265ÅströmErik Klas1890-06-22NordmalingHörnsjö
3266ÅströmErik Konney1924-04-06ReseleResele
3267ÅströmErik Kurt1931-04-19ÅseleBomsjö
3268ÅströmErik Ludvig1862-01-20LyckseleVindelgransele
3269ÅströmErik Markus1863-09-29JunseleSunnansjö
3270ÅströmErik Markus1904-12-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
3271ÅströmErik Olof1851-04-02Umeå landsKasamark
3272ÅströmErik Oskar1889-05-12BjörnaNyliden
3273ÅströmErik Oskar1884-02-01NordmalingJärnäs
3274ÅströmErik Oskar1886-06-21NordmalingJärnäs
3275ÅströmErik Oskar1889-10-14Umeå landsÅdala
3276ÅströmErik Otto1881-03-22Umeå landsKasamark
3277ÅströmErik Paul1911-10-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
3278ÅströmErik Petter1850-07-21ÅseleÅsele
3279ÅströmErik Rikard1882-01-10NordmalingLånged
3280ÅströmErik Robert1887-03-24SjälevadVästerås
3281ÅströmErik Valdemar1905-05-16SorseleKraddsele
3282ÅströmErik Valfrid1868-05-25GrundsundaHusum
3283ÅströmErik Verner1891-10-20GrundsundaHusum
3284ÅströmErik Verner1907-08-17BjörnaAngsta
3285ÅströmErik Verner1890-10-28Umeå landsStugunäs
3286ÅströmErik Viktor1891-06-27MoMo
3287ÅströmErik Viktor1891-02-26AnundsjöÅbosjö
3288ÅströmErika Albertina1865-03-26DegerforsRosindal
3289ÅströmErika Aurora1905-01-24BygdeåLegdeå
3290ÅströmErika Charlotta1874-01-02Umeå landsKasamark
3291ÅströmErika Kristina1853-04-06NordmalingVästansjö
3292ÅströmErika Sofia1863-10-24SävarBotsmark
3293ÅströmErland Gunnar Oliver1927-08-23Umeå landsLasarettet
3294ÅströmErling Adolf1944-06-04NordmalingBaggård
3295ÅströmErnst1901-02-09BygdeåGransjö
3296ÅströmErnst Adolf1931-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
3297ÅströmErnst Alvar1907-08-27Umeå landsÖn
3298ÅströmErnst Gunnar1925-02-06MoSkortsjö
3299ÅströmErnst Teodor1903-10-27Umeå stadsStädet
3300ÅströmEskil Torvald1929-05-11NordmalingMunicip
3301ÅströmEster Adelina1888-09-10SävarTväråmark
3302ÅströmEster Amanda 1901-06-08DegerforsRosinedal
3303ÅströmEster Amanda1898-05-13DegerforsLillsävarträsk
3304ÅströmEster Augusta1898-11-07SorseleKraddsele
3305ÅströmEster Charlotta1900-05-12Umeå landsKlabböle
3306ÅströmEster Charlotta Josefina1899-07-07LyckseleVormsele
3307ÅströmEster Gustava1904-05-20JunseleGulsele
3308ÅströmEster Irene1922-01-21VännäsSpöland
3309ÅströmEster Johanna1905-03-05BygdeåÅkulla
3310ÅströmEster Karolina1891-12-31SjälevadSjäland
3311ÅströmEster Maria1881-07-05StenseleÖstansjö
3312ÅströmEster Maria1890-05-05Umeå landsObbola
3313ÅströmEster Sofia1888-02-08Umeå landsNordås
3314ÅströmEster Sofia1923-04-06ÅseleVarpsjö
3315ÅströmEster Viktoria1885-07-21BygdeåStortjärn
3316ÅströmEufrosyna1877-12-04Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3317ÅströmEufrosyna Sofia1877-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
3318ÅströmEva1865-04-13SävarBotsmark
3319ÅströmEva1862-04-03SävarBotsmark
3320ÅströmEva1898-11-17DegerforsRenfors
3321ÅströmEva Amanda1850-07-18BurträskGammelbyn
3322ÅströmEva Anita1933-05-06Umeå stadsUmeå stads
3323ÅströmEva Augusta1937-05-27SävarYtteråträsk
3324ÅströmEva Charlotta1836-05-11BurträskSvensträsk
3325ÅströmEva Ebba Augusta1918-03-28AnundsjöÅbosjön
3326ÅströmEva Gustav1847-07-11BurträskBrunnstjärn
3327ÅströmEva Gustava1845-06-14BurträskStorliden
3328ÅströmEva Karina Elisabet1949-12-11BjurholmBjurholm
3329ÅströmEva Katarina1844-08-09NorsjöÅmnäs
3330ÅströmEva Magdalena1846-09-05DegerforsBegvall
3331ÅströmEva Malvina1886-02-09BurträskLidsjön
3332ÅströmEva Maria1887-07-24JunseleSunnansjö
3333ÅströmEva Maria1888-03-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
3334ÅströmEva Sofia1852-01-06LyckseleSödervik
3335ÅströmEvald1902-07-04DegerforsRenfors
3336ÅströmEvelina Johanna1877-07-31SävarKrokbäck
3337ÅströmFilip Andreas1884-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
3338ÅströmFolke1916-03-13NordmalingJärnäs
3339ÅströmFolke Alexis1905-03-10LyckseleVormsele
3340ÅströmFolke Andreas1912-04-11HolmsundHolmsund
3341ÅströmFolke Edvard1916-06-16Umeå landsObbola
3342ÅströmFolke Gustav Martina1929-09-15BjurholmAgnäs
3343ÅströmFolke Zakarias1910-09-12DegerforsBlåliden
3344ÅströmFrank Evald1913-08-15Över LuleåÖver Luleå
3345ÅströmFrans Albert1890-01-30Umeå landsKlabböle
3346ÅströmFrans Gustav1855-03-29StenseleÅskilje
3347ÅströmFrans Gustav Edvard1877-05-31NorsjöÅmnäs
3348ÅströmFrans Leonard1900-09-28SorseleKraddsele
3349ÅströmFrans Oskar1887-09-08SävarÅträsk
3350ÅströmFrans Oskar1845-07-16GrundsundaUtås
3351ÅströmFrans Oskar1895-03-12VännäsSpöland
3352ÅströmFred Erland1918-11-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
3353ÅströmFred Reinhold1926-01-11TavelsjöÅdala
3354ÅströmFredrik1851-12-20StenseleÅskilje
3355ÅströmFredrik Albert1859-04-23LövångerNolbyn
3356ÅströmFredrik Ingemar1931-07-22Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3357ÅströmFredrik Kristoffer1897-03-18DegerforsTväråträsk
3358ÅströmFredrik Leo1924-01-17LyckseleKyrkoplats
3359ÅströmFredrik Leonard1881-06-13StenseleÅskilje
3360ÅströmFredrik Matilda Karolina1861-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3361ÅströmFredrika Amalia1851-07-22BurträskLappvattnet
3362ÅströmFredrika Amalia1859-06-07BurträskBurträsk
3363ÅströmFredrika Ingeborg1886-02-20BurträskBurträsk
3364ÅströmFredrika Johanna1834-12-28NordmalingGenberg
3365ÅströmFreja Karolina1896-07-24DegerforsBlåliden
3366ÅströmFrida1888-01-23AnundsjöNäsfors
3367ÅströmFrida Alexandra1921-02-18GällivariGällivari
3368ÅströmFrida Lovisa1870-03-20GideåJakobsskatan
3369ÅströmFrida Margareta1872-01-27GideåFlärke
3370ÅströmFrida Maria1886-08-21Umeå landsBöleå
3371ÅströmFrida Maria1903-05-25DegerforsÅnäset
3372ÅströmFrida Viktoria1892-12-03NordmalingBaggård
3373ÅströmFridol Villiam1903-01-03GrundsundaHusum
3374ÅströmFridolf1885-04-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
3375ÅströmFridolf1854-02-16NysätraÅnäset
3376ÅströmFrits Egon1914-05-21Umeå landsHaddingen
3377ÅströmFrits Ivar1916-07Umeå landsVästervik
3378ÅströmFritz1911-08-26Umeå landsRöbäck
3379ÅströmFritz Evert1909-06-09Umeå landsÖn
3380ÅströmFritz Johan Henning1914-10-29Umeå landsErsmark
3381ÅströmFritz Mauritz1906-11-08NordmalingVallen
3382ÅströmGabriel1797Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3383ÅströmGeorg Milton1926-11-24NordmalingMunicipalsam
3384ÅströmGerd Lisbet1922-06-16LyckseleLycksele
3385ÅströmGerd Marie1930-12-02UmeåUmeå
3386ÅströmGerda Margareta1903-02-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
3387ÅströmGerda Margareta1904-01-09SävarFloda
3388ÅströmGerda Melinda Katarina1898-11-23LyckseleVormsele
3389ÅströmGerda Viktoria1915-01-15VännäsVänfors
3390ÅströmGertrud Davida1914-01-21SävarFloda
3391ÅströmGertrud Marianne1912-03-19Umeå landsLövön
3392ÅströmGottfrid1877-01-22GrundsundaHusums såg
3393ÅströmGottfrid Johan Olaus1906-03-13DegerforsEdlunda
3394ÅströmGottfrid Nikolaus1901-05-01LyckseleRåberg
3395ÅströmGotthard1898-06-25StenseleVerksamheten
3396ÅströmGreta Alexandra1923-07-10DegerforsDegerfors
3397ÅströmGreta Alice1927-07-29HörneforsÄngersjö
3398ÅströmGreta Elisabet1914-09-22NordmalingJärnäs
3399ÅströmGreta Johanna1861-08-22JunseleSunnansjö
3400ÅströmGreta Marta Laura1924-04-21StenseleStensele
3401ÅströmGudrun Maria1919-04-24LyckseleLycksele
3402ÅströmGun Anette1944-08-08ÅseleStorberget
3403ÅströmGunborg Alice1920-09-11BjurholmKlubbsjö
3404ÅströmGunborg Margareta1911-09-13BurträskBurträsk
3405ÅströmGunhild Emelia1926-11-20GideåSörgidsjö
3406ÅströmGunhild Ingegärd1925-11-11Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3407ÅströmGunhild Linnea Maria1922-05-13Umeå landsÅdala
3408ÅströmGunhild Margareta1910-01-18StenseleÅskilje
3409ÅströmGunhild Maria1904-04-10DegerforsÅnäset
3410ÅströmGunilla Magdalena1907-01-22SorseleSorsele
3411ÅströmGunnar Edvin1932-08-27StenseleHavsjö
3412ÅströmGunnil Katarina1916-11-27BjurholmAgnäs
3413ÅströmGunny Magdalena1908-03-18SorseleSorsele
3414ÅströmGunvor Birgitta1934-08-25StenseleBalstaberg
3415ÅströmGurli Sofia1907-10-30LyckseleVormsele
3416ÅströmGustav1838-09-16Umeå landsTrehörningen
3417ÅströmGustav1869-05-12Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3418ÅströmGustav1886-08-08GrundsundaHusum
3419ÅströmGustav1873-05-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3420ÅströmGustav1929-04-06VännäsVännäs
3421ÅströmGustav Adolf1910-10-12Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
3422ÅströmGustav Adolf1859-01-09BurträskGammelbyn
3423ÅströmGustav Adolf1927-11-11GrundsundaGrundsunda
3424ÅströmGustav Adolf1846-06-07BurträskÅbyn
3425ÅströmGustav Adolf1875-10-29BurträskBurträsk
3426ÅströmGustav Alfred1866-04-20VännäsSelet
3427ÅströmGustav Anton1868-04-06Umeå landsÅdala
3428ÅströmGustav Anton1872-01-06Umeå landsRöbäck
3429ÅströmGustav Arne1923-08-04BurträskSödervik
3430ÅströmGustav Artur1911-11-05Umeå landsVästervik
3431ÅströmGustav August Bernhard1896-12-18SorseleSorsele
3432ÅströmGustav Bernhard1910-03-07SorseleForsnäs
3433ÅströmGustav Birger1918-03-16BjurholmAgnäs
3434ÅströmGustav Daniel1911-03-11NorsjöNorsjö
3435ÅströmGustav Edvard1880-08-24AlnöFröst
3436ÅströmGustav Elof1880-04-17StenseleÅskilje
3437ÅströmGustav Emanuel1857-11-17SjälevadSjälevad
3438ÅströmGustav Emil1872-11-03SorseleKyrkstaden
3439ÅströmGustav Evert1908-05-02NorsjöÅmträsk
3440ÅströmGustav Ferdinand1891-02-13NjurundaNjurunda
3441ÅströmGustav Fredrik1865-04-06BurträskÅbyn
3442ÅströmGustav Hilding1925-09-18SävarÅträsk
3443ÅströmGustav Holger1904-02-20StenseleStensele
3444ÅströmGustav Lage1901-03-03NordmalingBaggård
3445ÅströmGustav Otto1847-03-13NorsjöÅmnäs
3446ÅströmGustav Ragnar1918-12-07SävarHögstmyrliden
3447ÅströmGustav Ulrik1843-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
3448ÅströmGustav Ulrik1840-09-26BurträskÅbyn
3449ÅströmGustav Vilhelm1874-07-05BurträskAndersvattnet
3450ÅströmGustava Albertina1853-04-03SävarBotsmark
3451ÅströmGustava Karolina1835-05-11JunseleEden
3452ÅströmGustava Ulrika1837-04-20BurträskÅbyn
3453ÅströmGärda Sofia Viktoria1927-03-12TavelsjöÅdala
3454ÅströmGärda Viktoria1914-08-22SävarLångåker
3455ÅströmGösta Alexander1916-12-11DegerforsÅnäset
3456ÅströmGösta Edmund1917-01-04BygdeåDjäkneboda
3457ÅströmGösta Eugén1925-09-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
3458ÅströmGösta Ingemar1920-06-14LyckseleÅmnäs
3459ÅströmGösta Teodor1908-03-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
3460ÅströmGöta Adele1923-10-10StenseleÅskilje
3461ÅströmGöta Desire1936-04-12NordmalingBaggård
3462ÅströmGöta Elisabet1904-05-09DegerforsÅnäset
3463ÅströmGöta Emelia1917-07-26Umeå landsVästervik
3464ÅströmGöta Margreta1922-09-09MoSkortsjö
3465ÅströmGöta Nikolina1906-06-02SävarBergvall
3466ÅströmGöte Petter1914-06-24DoroteaFågelstad
3467ÅströmHadrian1849-12-28GrundsundaFanby
3468ÅströmHagar Maria Bernhardina1901-09-10SorseleSorsele
3469ÅströmHanna Adelia1904-02-19NordmalingMo
3470ÅströmHanna Bernhardina1900-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
3471ÅströmHanna Elina1889-08-18NjurundaNjurunda
3472ÅströmHanna Elisabet1883-09-23BjurholmAgnäs
3473ÅströmHanna Hildegard1911-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
3474ÅströmHanna Lovisa1883-02-25Umeå landsKasamark
3475ÅströmHanna Lovisa1880-01-13JunseleSunnersta
3476ÅströmHanna Maria1872-12-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
3477ÅströmHanna Teolinda1895-04-05LyckseleVindelgransele
3478ÅströmHanna Teresia1891-06-28NordmalingHörnsjö
3479ÅströmHanna Valborg1895-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
3480ÅströmHans Erik1924-11-23ÅseleÅsele
3481ÅströmHans Ivar1905-02-17SävarBotsmark
3482ÅströmHans Knut Yngve1937-11-06SävarRenträsk
3483ÅströmHans Malte1937-07-21StenseleÅskilje
3484ÅströmHans Mårten Valfrid1924-04-21StenseleStensele
3485ÅströmHans Olof1857-06-01SävarJohannisfors
3486ÅströmHans Olof Valdemar1921-08-20GrundsundaUtås
3487ÅströmHans Rikard1901-09-11NordmalingKyrkovallen
3488ÅströmHarald Anders1913-10-18VännäsStrand
3489ÅströmHarald Fredrik1894-04-01LyckseleVormsele
3490ÅströmHarry Villiam1934-05-31NordmalingBaggård
3491ÅströmHedda Gunhild Viola1914-02-10LyckseleÅmnäs
3492ÅströmHedda Kristina1884-10-12BjurholmAgnäs
3493ÅströmHedda Viktoria1914-08-27HörneforsHörnefors suilfitfab
3494ÅströmHedvig Augusta1892-10-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3495ÅströmHedvig Johanna1899-10-12NordmalingBaggård
3496ÅströmHedvig Johanna1889-06-10VännäsSpöland
3497ÅströmHedvig Karolina1896-12-23SävarBergvall
3498ÅströmHedvig Maria1915-04-13BygdeåHögfors
3499ÅströmHedvig Sofia1847-01-14SävarBotsmark
3500ÅströmHedvig Valborg1910-09-29NordmalingBaggård
3501ÅströmHedvig Viola Ingeborg1918-05-15VännäsSelet
3502ÅströmHelena1862-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
3503ÅströmHelena Karolina1890-01-01LyckseleAjaur
3504ÅströmHelena Katarina1855-11-02BjurholmVitvattnet
3505ÅströmHelena Kristina1843-09-18BurträskBrunnstjärn
3506ÅströmHelena Sofia1898-07-28BygdeåUltervattnet
3507ÅströmHelena Sofia1867-09-09Umeå landsVästerhiske
3508ÅströmHelga Augusta1912-11-21Umeå landsObbola
3509ÅströmHelga Brita Margareta1905-07-30MoFlärke
3510ÅströmHelga Elonora1893-09-20BurträskBurträsk
3511ÅströmHelga Ingeborg1917-04-21Umeå landsFlurkmark
3512ÅströmHelga Johanna1915-02-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
3513ÅströmHelga Johanna1902-09-23DegerforsÅnäset
3514ÅströmHelga Linnea1916-12-03BjurholmBjurvik
3515ÅströmHelga Maria1914-03-05BygdeåUltervattnet
3516ÅströmHelga Regina1903-11-26VilhelminaTresund
3517ÅströmHelga Sofia1888-08-31DegerforsDegerfors
3518ÅströmHelge1917-07-20RobertsforsUltervattnet
3519ÅströmHelge1910-05-09Umeå landsRöbäck
3520ÅströmHelge Fridolf Ferdinand1901-08-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
3521ÅströmHelge Ragnvald1916-09-24SorseleSorsele
3522ÅströmHelge Valdemar1904-09-10VännäsVännäs
3523ÅströmHelmer Bernhard1896-01-20SävarGravmark
3524ÅströmHelmer Johan1888-07-18Umeå landsKlabböle
3525ÅströmHelvi Karolina1893-03-24DegerforsKamsjön
3526ÅströmHenning Julius1901-04-12LyckseleVormsele
3527ÅströmHenning Reinhold1912-10-27LyckseleÖravan
3528ÅströmHenning Rolad Adalbert1912-05-31BurträskKvarnbyn
3529ÅströmHenny Anelia1895-01-19NordmalingKlöse
3530ÅströmHenny Augusta1888-07-26DegerforsFjädernäs
3531Åström